mychiptime.com

DIV 2 GIRLS

08/26/2017

Midland, TX

XC


Back to Tall City XC Invite Main




Tall City XC Invitational

Tall City XC Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - D2 - Girls - School Teams
Team Detail - Girls - D2 - Girls - School Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

D2 - Girls

School Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1306 Jordan Johnson Abilene Wylie 14:13.08 7:07/M 10  
2 2 1362 Railey Rodriguez Crane 14:14.20 7:07/M 9  
3 3 1373 Alexia Heaton Hamlin 14:20.70 7:10/M 12  
4 4 1554 Mackenzie Bryan Tuscola Jim Ned 14:20.76 7:10/M 9  
5 (< 5) 1354 Austyn Montgomery Coahoma 14:33.88 7:17/M 10  
6 5 1417 Savannah Lejeune Midland Christian School 14:35.95 7:18/M 10  
7 6 1424 Ellenie Avampato Midland Classical 14:41.25 7:21/M 12  
8 7 1301 Leandra Benton Abilene Wylie 14:47.69 7:24/M 11  
9 8 1371 Michaela Ferrero Hamlin 14:48.68 7:24/M 11  
10 9 1557 Lily Davis Tuscola Jim Ned 14:52.93 7:26/M 11  
11 10 1419 Lillian Marshall Midland Christian School 14:53.02 7:27/M 10  
12 11 1484 Kaitlyn Hernandez Odessa Permian 15:00.52 7:30/M 9  
13 12 1303 Marianna Deynzer Abilene Wylie 15:06.05 7:33/M 9  
14 13 1361 Cinthia Ramirez Crane 15:08.14 7:34/M 11  
15 14 1486 Mellennie Herrera Odessa Permian 15:08.93 7:34/M 12  
16 15 1447 Karlie Savage Midland Greenwood 15:11.56 7:36/M 10  
17 16 1548 Gaby Rodriguez Stanton 15:17.44 7:39/M 11  
18 17 1339 Chloe Bustamante Big Spring 15:23.48 7:42/M 11  
19 18 1376 Addie Jeffrey Hamlin 15:28.61 7:44/M 11  
20 19 1359 Miraya Morado Crane 15:30.94 7:45/M 9  
21 20 1367 Layla Ybarra Crane 15:32.68 7:46/M 9  
22 21 1562 Faith Morgan Tuscola Jim Ned 15:38.00 7:49/M 9  
23 22 1482 Trenity Faulkner Odessa Permian 15:39.75 7:50/M 10  
24 23 1302 Madelyn Davis Abilene Wylie 15:41.88 7:51/M 10  
25 24 1369 Jennifer Cabrera Hamlin 15:44.15 7:52/M 11  
26 25 1559 Carter Gomez Tuscola Jim Ned 15:45.98 7:53/M 9  
27 26 1363 Jacquelyn Sanchez Crane 15:46.44 7:53/M 10  
28 27 1555 Jamie Byrom Tuscola Jim Ned 15:49.79 7:55/M 10  
29 28 1445 Taylor Payton Midland Greenwood 15:52.38 7:56/M 11  
30 29 1416 Trinity Culpepper Midland Christian School 16:00.33 8:00/M 9  
31 30 1372 Vanessa Gonzalez Hamlin 16:03.07 8:02/M 10  
32 31 1337 Analisa Blount Big Spring 16:03.31 8:02/M 11  
33 32 1340 Falicity Calderon Big Spring 16:06.23 8:03/M 9  
34 33 1316 Mckenzee Esparza Andrews 16:06.41 8:03/M 12  
35 34 1510 Macy Evridge Rankin 16:09.58 8:05/M 10  
36 35 1313 Deysy Burciaga Andrews 16:12.03 8:06/M 11  
37 36 1336 Aliana Beserra Big Spring 16:12.49 8:06/M 11  
38 37 1452 Bailey Bingham Midland Lee 16:12.74 8:06/M 9  
39 38 1308 Tamara Levens Abilene Wylie 16:15.28 8:08/M 11  
40 39 1377 Klaire Jeffrey Hamlin 16:16.86 8:08/M 11  
41 40 1440 Sara Frias Midland Greenwood 16:17.57 8:09/M 11  
42 41 1565 Sydney Tompkins Tuscola Jim Ned 16:17.67 8:09/M 9  
43 42 1566 Carlee Westfall Tuscola Jim Ned 16:18.85 8:09/M 10  
44 43 1309 Alexis Rex Abilene Wylie 16:20.87 8:10/M 10  
45 44 1422 Logan Schoening Midland Christian School 16:24.98 8:12/M 9  
46 45 1312 Kyla Bennett Andrews 16:25.95 8:13/M 9  
47 46 1319 Brianna Garcia Andrews 16:30.90 8:15/M 9  
48 (> 7) 1558 Brooke Galvin Tuscola Jim Ned 16:35.54 8:18/M 10  
49 47 1364 Chloe Smith Crane 16:40.45 8:20/M 10  
50 48 1530 Gaby Cazares Stanton 16:40.48 8:20/M 11  
51 49 1499 Marisa Hernandez Pecos 16:44.64 8:22/M 11  
52 50 1433 Addi Todd Midland Classical 16:48.68 8:24/M 9  
53 51 1430 Madeline Schroeter Midland Classical 16:50.35 8:25/M 9  
54 52 1379 Jayllian McGee Hamlin 16:54.60 8:27/M 11  
55 53 1341 Akera Cardenas Big Spring 16:56.88 8:28/M 9  
56 (> 7) 1556 Kathryn Cloud Tuscola Jim Ned 16:59.77 8:30/M 10  
57 54 1498 Kimberly Hernandez Pecos 17:03.38 8:32/M 12  
58 (> 7) 1380 Savannah Perez Hamlin 17:04.51 8:32/M 10  
59 55 1490 Ashley Rios Odessa Permian 17:08.24 8:34/M 10  
60 56 1485 Kyla Herrera Odessa Permian 17:10.75 8:35/M 9  
61 57 1494 Julia Castillo Pecos 17:14.34 8:37/M 11  
62 58 1310 Hayley Winter Abilene Wylie 17:15.79 8:38/M 11  
63 59 1508 Neveah Cura Rankin 17:17.05 8:39/M 9  
64 60 1350 Ashley Salgado Big Spring 17:19.02 8:40/M 11  
65 61 1456 Hannah Long Midland Lee 17:21.33 8:41/M 9  
66 (> 7) 1564 Emily Stogsdill Tuscola Jim Ned 17:23.00 8:42/M 10  
67 62 1496 Kayla Gomez Pecos 17:24.69 8:42/M 11  
68 63 1355 Kassandra Alavarez Crane 17:24.73 8:42/M 10  
69 64 1325 Angelica Lopez Andrews 17:25.37 8:43/M 10  
70 (> 7) 1561 Madly Hernandez Tuscola Jim Ned 17:28.05 8:44/M 10  
71 65 1421 Rylee Ray Midland Christian School 17:28.14 8:44/M 10  
72 66 1512 Jennifer Renteria Rankin 17:34.83 8:47/M 11  
73 (< 5) 1353 Megan McDonald Coahoma 17:36.60 8:48/M 10  
74 67 1489 Ariel Rios Odessa Permian 17:37.78 8:49/M 11  
75 68 1511 Michaela Jackson Rankin 17:38.38 8:49/M 11  
76 (> 7) 1563 Abigail Prentice Tuscola Jim Ned 17:39.22 8:50/M 10  
77 69 1549 Giselle Rueda Stanton 17:40.09 8:50/M 9  
78 70 1507 Maddie Clark Rankin 17:40.38 8:50/M 11  
79 71 1318 Alissa Garcia Andrews 17:42.59 8:51/M 10  
80 72 1420 Blaire Neatherlin Midland Christian School 17:48.03 8:54/M 12  
81 73 1437 Dalia Balderas Midland Greenwood 17:54.06 8:57/M 11  
82 (> 7) 1381 Alondra Sanchez Hamlin 17:55.44 8:58/M 12  
83 (> 7) 1307 Rylee Keese Abilene Wylie 17:58.29 8:59/M 10  
84 74 1443 Reagan Miller Midland Greenwood 17:58.62 8:59/M 11  
85 (> 7) 1357 Janinne Coffman Crane 17:59.64 9:00/M 9  
86 75 1867 Molly Maguire Midland Lee 17:59.75 9:00/M 11  
87 (> 7) 1382 Jenna Vancleave Hamlin 18:00.31 9:00/M 9  
88 (> 7) 1305 Emma Horn Abilene Wylie 18:00.37 9:00/M 9  
89 (> 7) 1304 Destiny Guetzkow Abilene Wylie 18:00.77 9:00/M 10  
90 76 1333 Skylar Strube Andrews 18:01.87 9:01/M 11  
91 (> 7) 1360 Esperanza Perez Crane 18:05.23 9:03/M 11  
92 77 1538 Katie Harris Stanton 18:06.34 9:03/M 11  
93 78 1346 Keysi Melendez Big Spring 18:09.93 9:05/M 10  
94 79 1444 Ashlyn Moss Midland Greenwood 18:10.64 9:05/M 10  
95 (< 5) 1391 Shonda Brooks Kermit 18:13.13 9:07/M 9  
96 (> 7) 1366 Staci Vazquez Crane 18:19.15 9:10/M 10  
97 (> 7) 1358 Mary Kaschak Crane 18:19.82 9:10/M 11  
98 80 1418 Rylie Little Midland Christian School 18:22.26 9:11/M 9  
99 (< 5) 1477 Ros Easley Midland Trinity School 18:24.28 9:12/M 10  
100 81 1515 Jelcie Tubbs Rankin 18:25.16 9:13/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 82 1531 Kirsten Church Stanton 18:25.47 9:13/M 12  
102 (> 7) 1351 Heather Salgado Big Spring 18:28.64 9:14/M 9  
103 83 1541 Beth Holland Stanton 18:31.95 9:16/M 11  
104 (< 5) 1395 Alex Orona Kermit 18:38.31 9:19/M 9  
105 (> 7) 1335 Mckenna Alsobrooks Big Spring 18:47.19 9:24/M 11  
106 (< 5) 1474 Aryana Yharte Midland TLCA 18:48.41 9:24/M FR  
107 (> 7) 1378 Alexys Killion Hamlin 19:14.42 9:37/M 11  
108 84 1514 Carley Stanford Rankin 19:15.10 9:38/M 12  
109 (> 7) 1509 Nadia Escajeda Rankin 19:21.92 9:41/M 10  
110 (> 7) 1368 Alaina Bridges Hamlin 19:40.43 9:50/M 9  
111 85 1427 Sam Carter Midland Classical 20:01.92 10:01/M 12  
112 86 1451 Kimberly Bedingfield Midland Lee 20:17.84 10:09/M 9  
113 (> 7) 1560 Emma Harbuck Tuscola Jim Ned 20:18.33 10:09/M 10  
114 87 1501 Katherine Ortiz Pecos 20:19.44 10:10/M 10  
115 (> 7) 1506 Alondra Almaguer Rankin 20:42.39 10:21/M 9  
116 88 1423 Angelica Adkins Midland Classical 20:55.30 10:28/M 12  
117 (< 5) 1398 Abigail Urias Kermit 21:02.51 10:31/M 11  
118 89 1869 Isabella Garcia Midland Lee 21:18.01 10:39/M  
119 90 1537 Myranda Hardin Stanton 21:23.56 10:42/M 10  
120 91 1434 Savannah Todd Midland Classical 21:25.39 10:43/M 12  
121 (> 7) 1370 Caitlyn Clawson Hamlin 24:31.48 12:16/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

D2 - Girls

Team - Crane

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:16:12.40

Ave Time:15:14.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1362 Railey Rodriguez 9 2 2 14:14.20 14:14.20 0:00.00
2 1361 Cinthia Ramirez 11 13 15 15:08.14 29:22.34 0:53.94
3 1359 Miraya Morado 9 19 34 15:30.94 44:53.28 1:16.74
4 1367 Layla Ybarra 9 20 54 15:32.68 1:00:25.96 1:18.48
5 1363 Jacquelyn Sanchez 10 26 80 15:46.44 1:16:12.40 1:32.24
6 1364 Chloe Smith 10 (47) (127) 16:40.45 1:32:52.85 2:26.25
7 1355 Kassandra Alavarez 10 (63) (190) 17:24.73 1:50:17.58 3:10.53
8 1357 Janinne Coffman 9 More Than 7   17:59.64 2:08:17.22 3:45.44
9 1360 Esperanza Perez 11 More Than 7   18:05.23 2:26:22.45 3:51.03
10 1366 Staci Vazquez 10 More Than 7   18:19.15 2:44:41.60 4:04.95
11 1358 Mary Kaschak 11 More Than 7   18:19.82 3:03:01.42 4:05.62

Team - Abilene Wylie

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 81

Team Score (times): 1:16:03.98

Ave Time:15:12.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Jordan Johnson 10 1 1 14:13.08 14:13.08 0:00.00
2 1301 Leandra Benton 11 7 8 14:47.69 29:00.77 0:34.61
3 1303 Marianna Deynzer 9 12 20 15:06.05 44:06.82 0:52.97
4 1302 Madelyn Davis 10 23 43 15:41.88 59:48.70 1:28.80
5 1308 Tamara Levens 11 38 81 16:15.28 1:16:03.98 2:02.20
6 1309 Alexis Rex 10 (43) (124) 16:20.87 1:32:24.85 2:07.79
7 1310 Hayley Winter 11 (58) (182) 17:15.79 1:49:40.64 3:02.71
8 1307 Rylee Keese 10 More Than 7   17:58.29 2:07:38.93 3:45.21
9 1305 Emma Horn 9 More Than 7   18:00.37 2:25:39.30 3:47.29
10 1304 Destiny Guetzkow 10 More Than 7   18:00.77 2:43:40.07 3:47.69

Team - Hamlin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:16:25.21

Ave Time:15:17.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1373 Alexia Heaton 12 3 3 14:20.70 14:20.70 0:00.00
2 1371 Michaela Ferrero 11 8 11 14:48.68 29:09.38 0:27.98
3 1376 Addie Jeffrey 11 18 29 15:28.61 44:37.99 1:07.91
4 1369 Jennifer Cabrera 11 24 53 15:44.15 1:00:22.14 1:23.45
5 1372 Vanessa Gonzalez 10 30 83 16:03.07 1:16:25.21 1:42.37
6 1377 Klaire Jeffrey 11 (39) (122) 16:16.86 1:32:42.07 1:56.16
7 1379 Jayllian McGee 11 (52) (174) 16:54.60 1:49:36.67 2:33.90
8 1380 Savannah Perez 10 More Than 7   17:04.51 2:06:41.18 2:43.81
9 1381 Alondra Sanchez 12 More Than 7   17:55.44 2:24:36.62 3:34.74
10 1382 Jenna Vancleave 9 More Than 7   18:00.31 2:42:36.93 3:39.61
11 1378 Alexys Killion 11 More Than 7   19:14.42 3:01:51.35 4:53.72
12 1368 Alaina Bridges 9 More Than 7   19:40.43 3:21:31.78 5:19.73
13 1370 Caitlyn Clawson 9 More Than 7   24:31.48 3:46:03.26 10:10.78

Team - Tuscola Jim Ned

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 86

Team Score (times): 1:16:27.46

Ave Time:15:17.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1554 Mackenzie Bryan 9 4 4 14:20.76 14:20.76 0:00.00
2 1557 Lily Davis 11 9 13 14:52.93 29:13.69 0:32.17
3 1562 Faith Morgan 9 21 34 15:38.00 44:51.69 1:17.24
4 1559 Carter Gomez 9 25 59 15:45.98 1:00:37.67 1:25.22
5 1555 Jamie Byrom 10 27 86 15:49.79 1:16:27.46 1:29.03
6 1565 Sydney Tompkins 9 (41) (127) 16:17.67 1:32:45.13 1:56.91
7 1566 Carlee Westfall 10 (42) (169) 16:18.85 1:49:03.98 1:58.09
8 1558 Brooke Galvin 10 More Than 7   16:35.54 2:05:39.52 2:14.78
9 1556 Kathryn Cloud 10 More Than 7   16:59.77 2:22:39.29 2:39.01
10 1564 Emily Stogsdill 10 More Than 7   17:23.00 2:40:02.29 3:02.24
11 1561 Madly Hernandez 10 More Than 7   17:28.05 2:57:30.34 3:07.29
12 1563 Abigail Prentice 10 More Than 7   17:39.22 3:15:09.56 3:18.46
13 1560 Emma Harbuck 10 More Than 7   20:18.33 3:35:27.89 5:57.57

Team - Midland Christian School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 153

Team Score (times): 1:19:22.42

Ave Time:15:52.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1417 Savannah Lejeune 10 5 5 14:35.95 14:35.95 0:00.00
2 1419 Lillian Marshall 10 10 15 14:53.02 29:28.97 0:17.07
3 1416 Trinity Culpepper 9 29 44 16:00.33 45:29.30 1:24.38
4 1422 Logan Schoening 9 44 88 16:24.98 1:01:54.28 1:49.03
5 1421 Rylee Ray 10 65 153 17:28.14 1:19:22.42 2:52.19
6 1420 Blaire Neatherlin 12 (72) (225) 17:48.03 1:37:10.45 3:12.08
7 1418 Rylie Little 9 (80) (305) 18:22.26 1:55:32.71 3:46.31

Team - Odessa Permian

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:20:08.19

Ave Time:16:01.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1484 Kaitlyn Hernandez 9 11 11 15:00.52 15:00.52 0:00.00
2 1486 Mellennie Herrera 12 14 25 15:08.93 30:09.45 0:08.41
3 1482 Trenity Faulkner 10 22 47 15:39.75 45:49.20 0:39.23
4 1490 Ashley Rios 10 55 102 17:08.24 1:02:57.44 2:07.72
5 1485 Kyla Herrera 9 56 158 17:10.75 1:20:08.19 2:10.23
6 1489 Ariel Rios 11 (67) (225) 17:37.78 1:37:45.97 2:37.26

Team - Big Spring

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:20:42.39

Ave Time:16:08.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1339 Chloe Bustamante 11 17 17 15:23.48 15:23.48 0:00.00
2 1337 Analisa Blount 11 31 48 16:03.31 31:26.79 0:39.83
3 1340 Falicity Calderon 9 32 80 16:06.23 47:33.02 0:42.75
4 1336 Aliana Beserra 11 36 116 16:12.49 1:03:45.51 0:49.01
5 1341 Akera Cardenas 9 53 169 16:56.88 1:20:42.39 1:33.40
6 1350 Ashley Salgado 11 (60) (229) 17:19.02 1:38:01.41 1:55.54
7 1346 Keysi Melendez 10 (78) (307) 18:09.93 1:56:11.34 2:46.45
8 1351 Heather Salgado 9 More Than 7   18:28.64 2:14:39.98 3:05.16
9 1335 Mckenna Alsobrooks 11 More Than 7   18:47.19 2:33:27.17 3:23.71

Team - Andrews

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:22:40.66

Ave Time:16:32.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1316 Mckenzee Esparza 12 33 33 16:06.41 16:06.41 0:00.00
2 1313 Deysy Burciaga 11 35 68 16:12.03 32:18.44 0:05.62
3 1312 Kyla Bennett 9 45 113 16:25.95 48:44.39 0:19.54
4 1319 Brianna Garcia 9 46 159 16:30.90 1:05:15.29 0:24.49
5 1325 Angelica Lopez 10 64 223 17:25.37 1:22:40.66 1:18.96
6 1318 Alissa Garcia 10 (71) (294) 17:42.59 1:40:23.25 1:36.18
7 1333 Skylar Strube 11 (76) (370) 18:01.87 1:58:25.12 1:55.46

Team - Midland Greenwood

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:23:14.19

Ave Time:16:38.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1447 Karlie Savage 10 15 15 15:11.56 15:11.56 0:00.00
2 1445 Taylor Payton 11 28 43 15:52.38 31:03.94 0:40.82
3 1440 Sara Frias 11 40 83 16:17.57 47:21.51 1:06.01
4 1437 Dalia Balderas 11 73 156 17:54.06 1:05:15.57 2:42.50
5 1443 Reagan Miller 11 74 230 17:58.62 1:23:14.19 2:47.06
6 1444 Ashlyn Moss 10 (79) (309) 18:10.64 1:41:24.83 2:59.08

Team - Midland Classical

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 1:29:17.50

Ave Time:17:51.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1424 Ellenie Avampato 12 6 6 14:41.25 14:41.25 0:00.00
2 1433 Addi Todd 9 50 56 16:48.68 31:29.93 2:07.43
3 1430 Madeline Schroeter 9 51 107 16:50.35 48:20.28 2:09.10
4 1427 Sam Carter 12 85 192 20:01.92 1:08:22.20 5:20.67
5 1423 Angelica Adkins 12 88 280 20:55.30 1:29:17.50 6:14.05
6 1434 Savannah Todd 12 (91) (371) 21:25.39 1:50:42.89 6:44.14

Team - Stanton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:26:09.82

Ave Time:17:13.96

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1548 Gaby Rodriguez 11 16 16 15:17.44 15:17.44 0:00.00
2 1530 Gaby Cazares 11 48 64 16:40.48 31:57.92 1:23.04
3 1549 Giselle Rueda 9 69 133 17:40.09 49:38.01 2:22.65
4 1538 Katie Harris 11 77 210 18:06.34 1:07:44.35 2:48.90
5 1531 Kirsten Church 12 82 292 18:25.47 1:26:09.82 3:08.03
6 1541 Beth Holland 11 (83) (375) 18:31.95 1:44:41.77 3:14.51
7 1537 Myranda Hardin 10 (90) (465) 21:23.56 2:06:05.33 6:06.12

Team - Rankin

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:26:20.22

Ave Time:17:16.04

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1510 Macy Evridge 10 34 34 16:09.58 16:09.58 0:00.00
2 1508 Neveah Cura 9 59 93 17:17.05 33:26.63 1:07.47
3 1512 Jennifer Renteria 11 66 159 17:34.83 51:01.46 1:25.25
4 1511 Michaela Jackson 11 68 227 17:38.38 1:08:39.84 1:28.80
5 1507 Maddie Clark 11 70 297 17:40.38 1:26:20.22 1:30.80
6 1515 Jelcie Tubbs 9 (81) (378) 18:25.16 1:44:45.38 2:15.58
7 1514 Carley Stanford 12 (84) (462) 19:15.10 2:04:00.48 3:05.52
8 1509 Nadia Escajeda 10 More Than 7   19:21.92 2:23:22.40 3:12.34
9 1506 Alondra Almaguer 9 More Than 7   20:42.39 2:44:04.79 4:32.81

Team - Pecos

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:28:46.49

Ave Time:17:45.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1499 Marisa Hernandez 11 49 49 16:44.64 16:44.64 0:00.00
2 1498 Kimberly Hernandez 12 54 103 17:03.38 33:48.02 0:18.74
3 1494 Julia Castillo 11 57 160 17:14.34 51:02.36 0:29.70
4 1496 Kayla Gomez 11 62 222 17:24.69 1:08:27.05 0:40.05
5 1501 Katherine Ortiz 10 87 309 20:19.44 1:28:46.49 3:34.80

Team - Midland Lee

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:33:09.67

Ave Time:18:37.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1452 Bailey Bingham 9 37 37 16:12.74 16:12.74 0:00.00
2 1456 Hannah Long 9 61 98 17:21.33 33:34.07 1:08.59
3 1867 Molly Maguire 11 75 173 17:59.75 51:33.82 1:47.01
4 1451 Kimberly Bedingfield 9 86 259 20:17.84 1:11:51.66 4:05.10
5 1869 Isabella Garcia 89 348 21:18.01 1:33:09.67 5:05.27

Team - Coahoma

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1354 Austyn Montgomery 10 Less Than 5   14:33.88 14:33.88 0:00.00
2 1353 Megan McDonald 10 Less Than 5   17:36.60 32:10.48 3:02.72

Team - Kermit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1391 Shonda Brooks 9 Less Than 5   18:13.13 18:13.13 0:00.00
2 1395 Alex Orona 9 Less Than 5   18:38.31 36:51.44 0:25.18
3 1398 Abigail Urias 11 Less Than 5   21:02.51 57:53.95 2:49.38

Team - Midland TLCA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1474 Aryana Yharte FR Less Than 5   18:48.41 18:48.41 0:00.00

Team - Midland Trinity School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1477 Ros Easley 10 Less Than 5   18:24.28 18:24.28 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: