mychiptime.com

4A & UNDER JV GIRLS 2M

08/26/2017

Waxahachie, TX

4A & UNDER JV GIRLS 2M

XC


Back to Waxahachie Woodhouse XC Invite Main


Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A & Under JV Girls - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 4A & Under JV Girls - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A & Under JV Girls

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 903 Emily Schumacher Bethesda Christian 14:18.7 7:09/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1179 Hadlee Gibson Maypearl 14:52.4 7:26/M 9  
3 (< 5) 901 Abby Gruenbaum Bethesda Christian 15:16.7 7:38/M 12  
4 1 1051 Elaine Jernigan Farmersville 15:33.6 7:47/M 9  
5 2 1200 Hanna Brandt Palmer 15:52.5 7:56/M 9  
6 (< 5) 1303 Emily Ball Waxahachie Prep 15:53.3 7:57/M 10  
7 (< 5) 1224 Lupita Lazo Rice 15:56.7 7:58/M 11  
8 3 1204 Allie Jennywine Palmer 16:01.0 8:01/M 9  
9 (< 5) 1959 Tonee Thompson Waxahachie Life 16:04.9 8:02/M  
10 (< 5) 1191 Shelby Hacker Mildred 16:08.9 8:04/M 10  
11 4 1199 Rylie Bonds Palmer 16:11.7 8:06/M 9  
12 (< 5) 938 Jade Spencer Canton 16:31.8 8:16/M 9  
13 5 1201 Rayn Critchfield Palmer 16:54.1 8:27/M 9  
14 (< 5) 1296 Tolliver Kimber Waxahachie Life 16:54.6 8:27/M 9  
15 (< 5) 935 Eve Dial Canton 16:59.6 8:30/M 9  
16 (< 5) 1185 Maliah Sommers Maypearl 17:00.5 8:30/M 9  
17 6 1059 Emily Talley Farmersville 17:20.9 8:40/M 10  
18 7 1056 Rebecca Monk Farmersville 17:24.0 8:42/M 10  
19 (< 5) 940 Shelby Wycough Canton 17:27.5 8:44/M 9  
20 (< 5) 1304 Ana Robertson Wylie Preparatory Academy 17:35.7 8:48/M  
21 8 1010 Jasmin Chavez Cristo Rey Dallas 17:40.3 8:50/M 11  
22 (< 5) 1180 Brianna Gomez Maypearl 17:42.1 8:51/M 11  
23 9 1008 Amy Cazares Cristo Rey Dallas 17:44.7 8:52/M 10  
24 (< 5) 939 Haylee Terry Canton 17:53.6 8:57/M 10  
25 (< 5) 1292 Natalie Bonneau Waxahachie Life 17:54.2 8:57/M 11  
26 (< 5) 1181 Christina Gomez Maypearl 18:14.3 9:07/M 10  
27 (< 5) 902 Rachel Gruenbaum Bethesda Christian 18:32.8 9:16/M 11  
28 (< 5) 1092 Angela Revilla FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 18:38.1 9:19/M 12  
29 (< 5) 1252 Emily McMillen Trinity Christian (Willow Park) 18:43.6 9:22/M 12  
30 10 1021 Ariadne Reyna Cristo Rey Dallas 18:55.6 9:28/M 11  
31 (< 5) 1302 Stephanie Zarate Waxahachie Life 19:00.7 9:30/M 9  
32 11 1202 Kaylee Gutierrez Palmer 19:10.5 9:35/M 9  
33 (< 5) 1186 Kathryn Ahrens Mildred 19:11.1 9:36/M 12  
34 12 1203 Andrea Hernandez Palmer 19:25.6 9:43/M 9  
35 13 1014 Alazae Garza Cristo Rey Dallas 19:30.0 9:45/M 9  
36 14 1050 Kiersten Haas Farmersville 19:35.2 9:48/M 11  
37 15 1049 Becca Barber Farmersville 19:36.3 9:48/M 11  
38 (< 5) 1085 Martha Martinez FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 19:42.7 9:51/M 12  
39 (< 5) 1219 Alysia Boatright Rice 19:45.9 9:53/M 12  
40 16 1016 Lizbeth Guerrero Cristo Rey Dallas 20:24.4 10:12/M 9  
41 17 1005 Karen Benitez Cristo Rey Dallas 20:31.7 10:16/M 11  
42 (< 5) 1193 Jimye Vaughn Mildred 20:40.8 10:20/M 12  
43 18 1004 Loren Aranda Cristo Rey Dallas 20:49.4 10:25/M 9  
44 (> 7) 1023 Daisy Torrijos Cristo Rey Dallas 21:29.0 10:45/M 9  
45 (> 7) 1006 Karola Benitez Cristo Rey Dallas 21:34.1 10:47/M 10  
46 (< 5) 1088 Aneliz Pacheco FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 21:58.4 10:59/M 12  
47 (< 5) 1082 Laura Gonzalez FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 22:25.6 11:13/M 12  
48 (> 7) 1017 Crystal Martinez Cristo Rey Dallas 23:41.8 11:51/M 9  
49 (> 7) 1007 Katya Benitez Cristo Rey Dallas 23:55.9 11:58/M 9  
50 (< 5) 1196 Faith Jackson Newman International (Cedar 24:02.0 12:01/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A & Under JV Girls

HS Teams

Team - Palmer

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 25

Team Score (times): 1:24:09.9

Ave Time:16:49.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1200 Hanna Brandt 9 2 2 15:52.5 15:52.5 0:00.0
2 1204 Allie Jennywine 9 3 5 16:01.0 31:53.5 0:08.5
3 1199 Rylie Bonds 9 4 9 16:11.7 48:05.3 0:19.1
4 1201 Rayn Critchfield 9 5 14 16:54.1 1:04:59.4 1:01.5
5 1202 Kaylee Gutierrez 9 11 25 19:10.5 1:24:09.9 3:17.9
6 1203 Andrea Hernandez 9 (12) (37) 19:25.6 1:43:35.5 3:33.0

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 43

Team Score (times): 1:29:30.2

Ave Time:17:54.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1051 Elaine Jernigan 9 1 1 15:33.6 15:33.6 0:00.0
2 1059 Emily Talley 10 6 7 17:20.9 32:54.6 1:47.2
3 1056 Rebecca Monk 10 7 14 17:24.0 50:18.7 1:50.3
4 1050 Kiersten Haas 11 14 28 19:35.2 1:09:53.9 4:01.5
5 1049 Becca Barber 11 15 43 19:36.3 1:29:30.2 4:02.6

Team - Cristo Rey Dallas

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:34:15.1

Ave Time:18:51.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Jasmin Chavez 11 8 8 17:40.3 17:40.3 0:00.0
2 1008 Amy Cazares 10 9 17 17:44.7 35:25.0 0:04.4
3 1021 Ariadne Reyna 11 10 27 18:55.6 54:20.6 1:15.3
4 1014 Alazae Garza 9 13 40 19:30.0 1:13:50.6 1:49.6
5 1016 Lizbeth Guerrero 9 16 56 20:24.4 1:34:15.1 2:44.1
6 1005 Karen Benitez 11 (17) (73) 20:31.7 1:54:46.8 2:51.4
7 1004 Loren Aranda 9 (18) (91) 20:49.4 2:15:36.3 3:09.1
8 1023 Daisy Torrijos 9 More Than 7   21:29.0 2:37:05.3 3:48.7
9 1006 Karola Benitez 10 More Than 7   21:34.1 2:58:39.5 3:53.8
10 1017 Crystal Martinez 9 More Than 7   23:41.8 3:22:21.3 6:01.5
11 1007 Katya Benitez 9 More Than 7   23:55.9 3:46:17.3 6:15.6

Team - Bethesda Christian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 903 Emily Schumacher 11 Less Than 5   14:18.7 14:18.7 0:00.0
2 901 Abby Gruenbaum 12 Less Than 5   15:16.7 29:35.4 0:57.9
3 902 Rachel Gruenbaum 11 Less Than 5   18:32.8 48:08.2 4:14.0

Team - Canton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 938 Jade Spencer 9 Less Than 5   16:31.8 16:31.8 0:00.0
2 935 Eve Dial 9 Less Than 5   16:59.6 33:31.4 0:27.8
3 940 Shelby Wycough 9 Less Than 5   17:27.5 50:59.0 0:55.7
4 939 Haylee Terry 10 Less Than 5   17:53.6 1:08:52.7 1:21.8

Team - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1092 Angela Revilla 12 Less Than 5   18:38.1 18:38.1 0:00.0
2 1085 Martha Martinez 12 Less Than 5   19:42.7 38:20.9 1:04.6
3 1088 Aneliz Pacheco 12 Less Than 5   21:58.4 1:00:19.4 3:20.3
4 1082 Laura Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5   22:25.6 1:22:45.1 3:47.4

Team - Maypearl

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1179 Hadlee Gibson 9 Less Than 5   14:52.4 14:52.4 0:00.0
2 1185 Maliah Sommers 9 Less Than 5   17:00.5 31:53.0 2:08.0
3 1180 Brianna Gomez 11 Less Than 5   17:42.1 49:35.1 2:49.6
4 1181 Christina Gomez 10 Less Than 5   18:14.3 1:07:49.4 3:21.8

Team - Mildred

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1191 Shelby Hacker 10 Less Than 5   16:08.9 16:08.9 0:00.0
2 1186 Kathryn Ahrens 12 Less Than 5   19:11.1 35:20.0 3:02.2
3 1193 Jimye Vaughn 12 Less Than 5   20:40.8 56:00.9 4:31.9

Team - Newman International (Cedar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1196 Faith Jackson 11 Less Than 5   24:02.0 24:02.0 0:00.0

Team - Rice

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1224 Lupita Lazo 11 Less Than 5   15:56.7 15:56.7 0:00.0
2 1219 Alysia Boatright 12 Less Than 5   19:45.9 35:42.7 3:49.2

Team - Trinity Christian (Willow Park)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1252 Emily McMillen 12 Less Than 5   18:43.6 18:43.6 0:00.0

Team - Waxahachie Life

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1959 Tonee Thompson Less Than 5   16:04.9 16:04.9 0:00.0
2 1296 Tolliver Kimber 9 Less Than 5   16:54.6 32:59.6 0:49.6
3 1292 Natalie Bonneau 11 Less Than 5   17:54.2 50:53.8 1:49.2
4 1302 Stephanie Zarate 9 Less Than 5   19:00.7 1:09:54.6 2:55.7

Team - Waxahachie Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1303 Emily Ball 10 Less Than 5   15:53.3 15:53.3 0:00.0

Team - Wylie Preparatory Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1304 Ana Robertson Less Than 5   17:35.7 17:35.7 0:00.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: