mychiptime.com

4A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS 2M

08/26/2017

Waxahachie, TX

4A & UNDER VARSITY GIRLS 2M

XC


Back to Waxahachie Woodhouse XC Invite Main


Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 4A & Under Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 4A & Under Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

4A & Under Varsity Girls

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 936 Madeline Null Canton 12:39.8 6:20/M 10  
2 1 1298 Faith Reynolds Waxahachie Life 13:02.9 6:31/M 11  
3 2 1054 Casie L. McClure Farmersville 13:08.6 6:34/M 10  
4 3 1058 Aubrie Rich Farmersville 13:09.1 6:35/M 10  
5 (< 5) 999 Trinity Latham Crandall 13:10.0 6:35/M 11  
6 (< 5) 1000 Scarlett Perez Crandall 13:10.3 6:35/M 9  
7 4 1052 Kayla Kenney Farmersville 13:13.8 6:37/M 12  
8 5 907 Emma Rodriguez Blum 13:18.4 6:39/M 10  
9 6 1057 Brittney Nelson Farmersville 13:19.4 6:40/M 10  
10 7 908 Madison Rowland Blum 13:19.5 6:40/M 9  
11 (< 5) 937 Darby Pruitt Canton 13:38.2 6:49/M 10  
12 8 1178 Caitlynn Freyman Maypearl 13:55.0 6:58/M 9  
13 9 1190 Madalyn Griffin Mildred 14:01.3 7:01/M 9  
14 10 1220 Pricila Duron Rice 14:12.9 7:06/M 11  
15 11 904 Mariela Jimenez Blum 14:18.7 7:09/M 12  
16 12 1226 Jessica Santoyo Rice 14:21.0 7:11/M 11  
17 13 909 Kylie Sanders Blum 14:22.1 7:11/M 10  
18 14 1053 Lindsey May Farmersville 14:22.7 7:11/M 11  
19 15 1055 Cassie E. McClure Farmersville 14:30.1 7:15/M 10  
20 16 1189 Bailey Burks Mildred 14:33.0 7:17/M 9  
21 17 1175 Lillie Beason Maypearl 14:34.3 7:17/M 10  
22 18 1300 Hannah Rosales Waxahachie Life 14:40.9 7:20/M 11  
23 19 1221 Gabrielle Garza Rice 14:47.0 7:24/M 11  
24 20 906 Monica Ramirez Blum 14:48.6 7:24/M 10  
25 21 1019 Angelica Pena Cristo Rey Dallas 14:49.3 7:25/M 11  
26 22 1022 Andrea Salas Cristo Rey Dallas 14:56.4 7:28/M 11  
27 23 1192 Mary McLeod Mildred 15:03.9 7:32/M 9  
28 24 905 Hope Munn Blum 15:08.3 7:34/M 9  
29 25 1011 Litzy Contreras Cristo Rey Dallas 15:09.2 7:35/M 11  
30 26 1003 Diana Angel Cristo Rey Dallas 15:15.3 7:38/M 11  
31 27 1297 Kinsley Nichols Waxahachie Life 15:18.0 7:39/M 10  
32 (< 5) 1083 Niza Guevara FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 15:26.2 7:43/M 10  
33 28 1013 Paola Esparza Cristo Rey Dallas 15:39.1 7:50/M 9  
34 29 1183 Summer Moon Maypearl 15:43.0 7:52/M 12  
35 30 1222 Maura Hailey Rice 15:43.4 7:52/M 11  
36 31 1184 Savannah Renfro Maypearl 15:46.1 7:53/M 10  
37 32 1194 Makayla Wiggins Mildred 15:48.4 7:54/M 12  
38 33 1223 Jessica Laso Rice 15:50.2 7:55/M 11  
39 34 1187 Alex Arnett Mildred 16:13.2 8:07/M 12  
40 (< 5) 1084 Alicia Lopez FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 16:29.4 8:15/M 10  
41 35 1009 Angelica Cervantes Cristo Rey Dallas 16:36.7 8:18/M 10  
42 (< 5) 1024 Dominique Villafana Dallas Hutchins 16:53.2 8:27/M 12  
43 36 1299 April Roberts Waxahachie Life 16:57.2 8:29/M 12  
44 (< 5) 1091 Valeria Pina FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis 16:59.6 8:30/M 12  
45 37 1012 Christina Crawford Cristo Rey Dallas 17:15.0 8:38/M 10  
46 (< 5) 998 Gabbi Girouard Crandall 17:21.3 8:41/M 12  
47 38 1182 Rileyanne Malone Maypearl 17:39.0 8:50/M 11  
48 39 1301 Kennedy Wester Waxahachie Life 17:47.8 8:54/M 11  
49 40 1177 Sol Cabuto Maypearl 17:56.9 8:58/M 10  
50 (< 5) 1172 Jana Phipps Mansfield Timberview 18:53.5 9:27/M 10  
51 (< 5) 1174 Adrianna Williams Mansfield Timberview 19:05.3 9:33/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

4A & Under Varsity Girls

HS Teams

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 29

Team Score (times): 1:07:13.9

Ave Time:13:26.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1054 Casie L. McClure 10 2 2 13:08.6 13:08.6 0:00.0
2 1058 Aubrie Rich 10 3 5 13:09.1 26:17.8 0:00.4
3 1052 Kayla Kenney 12 4 9 13:13.8 39:31.6 0:05.1
4 1057 Brittney Nelson 10 6 15 13:19.4 52:51.1 0:10.8
5 1053 Lindsey May 11 14 29 14:22.7 1:07:13.9 1:14.1
6 1055 Cassie E. McClure 10 (15) (44) 14:30.1 1:21:44.0 1:21.4

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 56

Team Score (times): 1:10:07.4

Ave Time:14:01.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 907 Emma Rodriguez 10 5 5 13:18.4 13:18.4 0:00.0
2 908 Madison Rowland 9 7 12 13:19.5 26:37.9 0:01.1
3 904 Mariela Jimenez 12 11 23 14:18.7 40:56.6 1:00.3
4 909 Kylie Sanders 10 13 36 14:22.1 55:18.8 1:03.7
5 906 Monica Ramirez 10 20 56 14:48.6 1:10:07.4 1:30.2
6 905 Hope Munn 9 (24) (80) 15:08.3 1:25:15.7 1:49.9

Team - Rice

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:14:54.7

Ave Time:14:58.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1220 Pricila Duron 11 10 10 14:12.9 14:12.9 0:00.0
2 1226 Jessica Santoyo 11 12 22 14:21.0 28:34.0 0:08.0
3 1221 Gabrielle Garza 11 19 41 14:47.0 43:21.0 0:34.1
4 1222 Maura Hailey 11 30 71 15:43.4 59:04.5 1:30.5
5 1223 Jessica Laso 11 33 104 15:50.2 1:14:54.7 1:37.2

Team - Mildred

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:15:39.9

Ave Time:15:08.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1190 Madalyn Griffin 9 9 9 14:01.3 14:01.3 0:00.0
2 1189 Bailey Burks 9 16 25 14:33.0 28:34.4 0:31.6
3 1192 Mary McLeod 9 23 48 15:03.9 43:38.3 1:02.5
4 1194 Makayla Wiggins 12 32 80 15:48.4 59:26.7 1:47.0
5 1187 Alex Arnett 12 34 114 16:13.2 1:15:39.9 2:11.8

Team - Waxahachie Life

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:17:47.0

Ave Time:15:33.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Faith Reynolds 11 1 1 13:02.9 13:02.9 0:00.0
2 1300 Hannah Rosales 11 18 19 14:40.9 27:43.8 1:38.0
3 1297 Kinsley Nichols 10 27 46 15:18.0 43:01.9 2:15.1
4 1299 April Roberts 12 36 82 16:57.2 59:59.1 3:54.2
5 1301 Kennedy Wester 11 39 121 17:47.8 1:17:47.0 4:44.9

Team - Cristo Rey Dallas

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 122

Team Score (times): 1:15:49.4

Ave Time:15:09.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1019 Angelica Pena 11 21 21 14:49.3 14:49.3 0:00.0
2 1022 Andrea Salas 11 22 43 14:56.4 29:45.7 0:07.1
3 1011 Litzy Contreras 11 25 68 15:09.2 44:54.9 0:19.9
4 1003 Diana Angel 11 26 94 15:15.3 1:00:10.2 0:26.0
5 1013 Paola Esparza 9 28 122 15:39.1 1:15:49.4 0:49.8
6 1009 Angelica Cervantes 10 (35) (157) 16:36.7 1:32:26.1 1:47.3
7 1012 Christina Crawford 10 (37) (194) 17:15.0 1:49:41.1 2:25.7

Team - Maypearl

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:17:37.5

Ave Time:15:31.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Caitlynn Freyman 9 8 8 13:55.0 13:55.0 0:00.0
2 1175 Lillie Beason 10 17 25 14:34.3 28:29.3 0:39.2
3 1183 Summer Moon 12 29 54 15:43.0 44:12.3 1:48.0
4 1184 Savannah Renfro 10 31 85 15:46.1 59:58.4 1:51.0
5 1182 Rileyanne Malone 11 38 123 17:39.0 1:17:37.5 3:44.0
6 1177 Sol Cabuto 10 (40) (163) 17:56.9 1:35:34.5 4:01.9

Team - Canton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 936 Madeline Null 10 Less Than 5   12:39.8 12:39.8 0:00.0
2 937 Darby Pruitt 10 Less Than 5   13:38.2 26:18.0 0:58.4

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 999 Trinity Latham 11 Less Than 5   13:10.0 13:10.0 0:00.0
2 1000 Scarlett Perez 9 Less Than 5   13:10.3 26:20.4 0:00.2
3 998 Gabbi Girouard 12 Less Than 5   17:21.3 43:41.7 4:11.2

Team - Dallas Hutchins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Dominique Villafana 12 Less Than 5   16:53.2 16:53.2 0:00.0

Team - FW Diamond Hill-Jarvis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Niza Guevara 10 Less Than 5   15:26.2 15:26.2 0:00.0
2 1084 Alicia Lopez 10 Less Than 5   16:29.4 31:55.7 1:03.2
3 1091 Valeria Pina 12 Less Than 5   16:59.6 48:55.3 1:33.4

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1172 Jana Phipps 10 Less Than 5   18:53.5 18:53.5 0:00.0
2 1174 Adrianna Williams 11 Less Than 5   19:05.3 37:58.8 0:11.7

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: