mychiptime.com

6A-5A JV BOYS

08/26/2017

Waxahachie, TX

6A-5A JV  BOYS

XC


Back to Waxahachie Woodhouse XC Invite Main


Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A-5A JV Boys - HS Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 6A-5A JV Boys - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A-5A JV Boys

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1392 Evan Caswell Coppell 17:15.9 5:32/M 9  
2 2 1637 Arnold Moreno Mansfield Summit 17:39.7 5:39/M 11  
3 3 1401 Santiago Escalante Coppell 17:54.0 5:44/M 12  
4 4 1404 Garrett Freddo Coppell 17:58.5 5:46/M 11  
5 5 1417 Addison Rothwell Coppell 18:00.8 5:46/M 12  
6 6 1403 Christopher Figueroa Coppell 18:03.4 5:47/M 10  
7 7 1626 Jackson Cichon Mansfield Summit 18:04.8 5:47/M 9  
8 8 1395 Ethan Connell Coppell 18:18.7 5:52/M 9  
9 9 1396 Fernando Cornejo Coppell 18:25.7 5:54/M 11  
10 10 1594 Chris Orosco Mansfield 18:25.9 5:54/M 9  
11 (> 7) 1386 Bartlett Benjamin Coppell 18:31.7 5:56/M 10  
12 11 1334 Caleb Conrad Burleson Centennial 18:32.0 5:56/M 10  
13 (> 7) 1405 William Heatherington Coppell 18:35.5 5:57/M 10  
14 (> 7) 1408 Jordan Jauregui Coppell 18:37.8 5:58/M 10  
15 (> 7) 1423 Andrew Thompson Coppell 18:41.6 5:59/M 11  
16 12 1330 Christian Bersuch Burleson Centennial 18:44.7 6:00/M 9  
17 (> 7) 1426 Reagan Westcott Coppell 18:53.2 6:03/M 10  
18 (> 7) 1381 Diego Acosta Coppell 18:54.1 6:03/M 9  
19 13 1432 Gerardo Delgadillo Corsicana 18:55.1 6:04/M 10  
20 14 1583 Brian Easter Mansfield 18:55.7 6:04/M 9  
21 15 1595 Paolo Pelusi Mansfield 18:56.1 6:04/M 10  
22 (> 7) 1387 Ishraj Bhandari Coppell 19:04.8 6:07/M 10  
23 16 1335 Colin Conrad Burleson Centennial 19:07.0 6:08/M 10  
24 (> 7) 1388 Rith Bhattacharyya Coppell 19:09.8 6:08/M 9  
25 17 1348 Preston Tabor Burleson Centennial 19:10.1 6:09/M 9  
26 18 1597 Derian Robbins Mansfield 19:10.4 6:09/M 9  
27 19 1329 Jonah Barron Burleson Centennial 19:11.4 6:09/M 9  
28 (> 7) 1406 Parker Hicks Coppell 19:11.7 6:09/M 10  
29 20 1341 Josh Meador Burleson Centennial 19:14.3 6:10/M 9  
30 21 1598 Cole Rubac Mansfield 19:15.3 6:10/M 11  
31 22 1578 Zachary Allison Mansfield 19:16.6 6:11/M 9  
32 23 1773 Joshua Kane Waxahachie 19:17.2 6:11/M 10  
33 24 1774 Joshua Manning Waxahachie 19:18.6 6:11/M 11  
34 (> 7) 1391 Cole Carter Coppell 19:20.1 6:12/M 11  
35 25 1641 Hunter Rabe Mansfield Summit 19:24.6 6:13/M 12  
36 26 1331 Jerry Bransom Burleson Centennial 19:26.8 6:14/M 9  
37 (> 7) 1336 Christian Dyer Burleson Centennial 19:36.2 6:17/M 12  
38 (> 7) 1344 Chris Pena Burleson Centennial 19:36.3 6:17/M 10  
39 27 1731 Malik Smith South Grand Prairie 19:36.9 6:17/M 12  
40 (> 7) 1346 Brenden Sexton Burleson Centennial 19:38.6 6:18/M 11  
41 (> 7) 1411 Christopher Lee Coppell 19:39.6 6:18/M 9  
42 (> 7) 1419 Gregory Sabuncuyan Coppell 19:40.5 6:18/M 9  
43 28 1586 John Joseph Mansfield 19:42.0 6:19/M 10  
44 29 1622 Gabriel Vivoni Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:46.8 6:20/M 10  
45 (> 7) 1409 Jonathan Le Coppell 19:47.1 6:20/M 9  
46 (> 7) 1587 Velin Kojouharov Mansfield 19:47.7 6:20/M 10  
47 30 1620 Diego Rodriguez Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:51.4 6:22/M 12  
48 31 1619 Ryan Riddle Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:52.2 6:22/M 9  
49 (> 7) 1603 Taber Utterback Mansfield 19:53.0 6:22/M 10  
50 (> 7) 1399 Ethan Depew Coppell 19:57.0 6:24/M 10  
51 (> 7) 1422 Jackson Smith Coppell 20:01.4 6:25/M 12  
52 32 1628 Michael Feyisetan Mansfield Summit 20:02.9 6:25/M 10  
53 33 1434 Leonardo Garcia Corsicana 20:03.2 6:26/M 9  
54 34 1767 Andrew Galbraith Waxahachie 20:10.1 6:28/M 9  
55 (> 7) 1592 Mason Medina Mansfield 20:12.0 6:28/M 9  
56 (< 5) 1505 Anthony Martinez Ennis 20:14.5 6:29/M 11  
57 35 1765 Eric Dyke Waxahachie 20:14.6 6:29/M 9  
58 (> 7) 1590 Robert McGuire Mansfield 20:15.2 6:29/M 12  
59 36 1610 Chuck Eager Mansfield Lake Ridge 20:18.8 6:30/M 10  
60 (> 7) 1340 Logan McIntosh Burleson Centennial 20:31.4 6:35/M 9  
61 (> 7) 1343 Aj Pando Burleson Centennial 20:31.7 6:35/M 11  
62 37 1431 Mateo Bryan Corsicana 20:38.3 6:37/M 9  
63 (< 5) 1506 Daniel Melott Ennis 20:46.3 6:39/M 11  
64 38 1629 Brian Jinanwa Mansfield Summit 20:52.3 6:41/M 10  
65 (> 7) 1383 Mustafa Alrawi Coppell 20:56.3 6:43/M 10  
66 (> 7) 1581 Landen Cornatzer Mansfield 20:58.4 6:43/M 9  
67 (> 7) 1579 Ethan Arredondo Mansfield 20:58.6 6:43/M 12  
68 (> 7) 1398 Matthew Davis Coppell 21:04.8 6:45/M 9  
69 39 1436 Eddy Hernandez Romero Corsicana 21:05.0 6:45/M 10  
70 40 1621 Andres Rosas Lozano Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:07.9 6:46/M 10  
71 (> 7) 1416 Angel Reyes Coppell 21:08.3 6:46/M 9  
72 (> 7) 1577 Kamden Akens Mansfield 21:08.9 6:46/M 11  
73 (< 5) 1501 Christopher Hernandez Ennis 21:09.2 6:47/M 9  
74 (> 7) 1333 Travis Clark Burleson Centennial 21:09.3 6:47/M 10  
75 41 1750 Paul Arenas Waco 21:13.3 6:48/M 11  
76 42 1647 Wesley Ferris Mansfield Timberview 21:14.8 6:48/M 9  
77 43 1652 Travis Maddock Mansfield Timberview 21:16.0 6:49/M 10  
78 (< 5) 1486 Eddie Balderas Dallas South Oak Cliff 21:19.9 6:50/M 11  
79 44 1757 Grant Hicks Waco 21:21.5 6:51/M 10  
80 (> 7) 1351 Raymond Wachel Burleson Centennial 21:25.4 6:52/M 12  
81 (> 7) 1339 Jt Leverett Burleson Centennial 21:27.4 6:53/M 10  
82 45 1719 Lucas Lantz South Grand Prairie 21:28.5 6:53/M 9  
83 46 1611 John Hughes Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:33.5 6:54/M 10  
84 47 1532 Thomas Jolin Ft Worth Paschal 21:36.8 6:55/M 10  
85 48 1444 Armando Rodriguez Corsicana 21:46.9 6:59/M 11  
86 (> 7) 1599 Cole Rushing Mansfield 21:47.4 6:59/M 10  
87 49 1653 Octavius Napolean Mansfield Timberview 21:48.6 6:59/M 9  
88 50 1623 William Vivoni Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:49.8 7:00/M 10  
89 51 1435 Andy Grantham Corsicana 21:51.8 7:00/M 9  
90 52 1625 Alex Andonov Mansfield Summit 21:54.5 7:01/M 9  
91 53 1772 Landon Jones Waxahachie 22:06.0 7:05/M 9  
92 54 1728 Blake Rendon South Grand Prairie 22:12.2 7:07/M 11  
93 55 1769 Jayce Glenn Waxahachie 22:13.3 7:07/M 9  
94 56 1524 Cole Bertelsen Ft Worth Paschal 22:16.7 7:08/M 11  
95 57 1758 Camdyn Parsee Waco 22:21.8 7:10/M 10  
96 58 1640 Levi Nyagakah Mansfield Summit 22:30.2 7:13/M 11  
97 59 1650 Jayden Hill Mansfield Timberview 22:32.4 7:13/M 9  
98 60 1649 Angel Gomez Mansfield Timberview 22:33.6 7:14/M 9  
99 (> 7) 1642 Hamza Rahhal Mansfield Summit 22:34.2 7:14/M 12  
100 (> 7) 1643 Josh Rico Mansfield Summit 22:36.6 7:15/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 61 1644 Tabish Arish Mansfield Timberview 22:37.8 7:15/M 11  
102 (< 5) 1493 Cristian Aguinaga Ennis 22:38.4 7:15/M 10  
103 62 1721 Extra 1 Male South Grand Prairie 22:51.1 7:19/M  
104 63 1525 Joseph Collard Ft Worth Paschal 22:55.6 7:21/M 10  
105 (> 7) 1332 David Carrasco Burleson Centennial 22:56.3 7:21/M 9  
106 64 1714 Alex Aleman South Grand Prairie 22:58.7 7:22/M 10  
107 (> 7) 1633 Manuel Marrufo Mansfield Summit 23:01.3 7:23/M 9  
108 65 1531 Will Gillett Ft Worth Paschal 23:18.9 7:28/M 11  
109 (> 7) 1413 Shaylan Patel Coppell 23:22.5 7:29/M 9  
110 (> 7) 1600 Demosh Shrestha Mansfield 23:23.6 7:30/M 9  
111 66 1526 Clayton Curran Ft Worth Paschal 23:26.1 7:31/M 12  
112 67 1727 Efrain Parada South Grand Prairie 23:26.8 7:31/M 9  
113 (> 7) 1618 Jordan Osambu Mansfield Lake Ridge 23:29.4 7:32/M 10  
114 (> 7) 1591 Julius McMillan Mansfield 23:30.1 7:32/M 12  
115 68 1760 Christian Ramos Waco 23:51.2 7:39/M 11  
116 69 1437 Joshua Houston Corsicana 23:53.5 7:39/M 12  
117 (< 5) 1489 Alejandro Perez Dallas South Oak Cliff 23:54.1 7:40/M 10  
118 (> 7) 1601 Hayden Skaggs Mansfield 23:54.4 7:40/M 9  
119 (< 5) 1488 Adrian Perez Dallas South Oak Cliff 23:58.3 7:41/M 10  
120 (> 7) 1428 Benjamin Yaney Coppell 24:15.6 7:46/M 10  
121 70 1754 Brian Braswell Waco 24:17.9 7:47/M 11  
122 (> 7) 1384 Agius-D'Arrigo Andrea Coppell 24:18.3 7:47/M 11  
123 71 1779 Justin Smith Waxahachie 24:24.6 7:49/M 9  
124 (> 7) 1770 Josh Jammer Waxahachie 24:24.8 7:49/M 9  
125 72 1539 Thomas White Ft Worth Paschal 24:27.0 7:50/M 10  
126 (> 7) 1418 Grayson Rothwell Coppell 24:36.3 7:53/M 9  
127 73 1657 Adisyon Shields Mansfield Timberview 24:40.7 7:54/M 11  
128 74 1523 Julian Bell Ft Worth Paschal 25:26.8 8:09/M 9  
129 (> 7) 1593 Nham Ngyuen Mansfield 25:37.1 8:13/M 11  
130 (> 7) 1397 Brandon Cox Coppell 25:48.7 8:16/M 11  
131 (> 7) 1614 Ian Martinez Mansfield Lake Ridge 28:21.4 9:05/M 10  
132 75 1733 John Usifo South Grand Prairie 28:40.2 9:11/M 10  
133 (> 7) 1631 Jordan Jones Mansfield Summit 28:54.1 9:16/M 9  
134 (> 7) 1766 Christopher Espinosa Waxahachie 31:26.6 10:04/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A-5A JV Boys

HS Teams

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 19

Team Score (times): 1:29:12.8

Ave Time:17:50.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1392 Evan Caswell 9 1 1 17:15.9 17:15.9 0:00.0
2 1401 Santiago Escalante 12 3 4 17:54.0 35:10.0 0:38.1
3 1404 Garrett Freddo 11 4 8 17:58.5 53:08.5 0:42.5
4 1417 Addison Rothwell 12 5 13 18:00.8 1:11:09.4 0:44.9
5 1403 Christopher Figueroa 10 6 19 18:03.4 1:29:12.8 0:47.5
6 1395 Ethan Connell 9 (8) (27) 18:18.7 1:47:31.6 1:02.7
7 1396 Fernando Cornejo 11 (9) (36) 18:25.7 2:05:57.4 1:09.8
8 1386 Bartlett Benjamin 10 More Than 7   18:31.7 2:24:29.1 1:15.7
9 1405 William Heatherington 10 More Than 7   18:35.5 2:43:04.6 1:19.5
10 1408 Jordan Jauregui 10 More Than 7   18:37.8 3:01:42.4 1:21.9
11 1423 Andrew Thompson 11 More Than 7   18:41.6 3:20:24.0 1:25.6
12 1426 Reagan Westcott 10 More Than 7   18:53.2 3:39:17.3 1:37.3
13 1381 Diego Acosta 9 More Than 7   18:54.1 3:58:11.5 1:38.2
14 1387 Ishraj Bhandari 10 More Than 7   19:04.8 4:17:16.3 1:48.8
15 1388 Rith Bhattacharyya 9 More Than 7   19:09.8 4:36:26.1 1:53.8
16 1406 Parker Hicks 10 More Than 7   19:11.7 4:55:37.9 1:55.8
17 1391 Cole Carter 11 More Than 7   19:20.1 5:14:58.1 2:04.2
18 1411 Christopher Lee 9 More Than 7   19:39.6 5:34:37.7 2:23.6
19 1419 Gregory Sabuncuyan 9 More Than 7   19:40.5 5:54:18.3 2:24.5
20 1409 Jonathan Le 9 More Than 7   19:47.1 6:14:05.5 2:31.2
21 1399 Ethan Depew 10 More Than 7   19:57.0 6:34:02.5 2:41.1
22 1422 Jackson Smith 12 More Than 7   20:01.4 6:54:04.0 2:45.4
23 1383 Mustafa Alrawi 10 More Than 7   20:56.3 7:15:00.3 3:40.3
24 1398 Matthew Davis 9 More Than 7   21:04.8 7:36:05.2 3:48.9
25 1416 Angel Reyes 9 More Than 7   21:08.3 7:57:13.5 3:52.3
26 1413 Shaylan Patel 9 More Than 7   23:22.5 8:20:36.1 6:06.6
27 1428 Benjamin Yaney 10 More Than 7   24:15.6 8:44:51.7 6:59.6
28 1384 Agius-D'Arrigo Andrea 11 More Than 7   24:18.3 9:09:10.0 7:02.3
29 1418 Grayson Rothwell 9 More Than 7   24:36.3 9:33:46.4 7:20.4
30 1397 Brandon Cox 11 More Than 7   25:48.7 9:59:35.2 8:32.8

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:34:45.3

Ave Time:18:57.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1334 Caleb Conrad 10 11 11 18:32.0 18:32.0 0:00.0
2 1330 Christian Bersuch 9 12 23 18:44.7 37:16.7 0:12.6
3 1335 Colin Conrad 10 16 39 19:07.0 56:23.8 0:35.0
4 1348 Preston Tabor 9 17 56 19:10.1 1:15:33.9 0:38.0
5 1329 Jonah Barron 9 19 75 19:11.4 1:34:45.3 0:39.4
6 1341 Josh Meador 9 (20) (95) 19:14.3 1:53:59.7 0:42.3
7 1331 Jerry Bransom 9 (26) (121) 19:26.8 2:13:26.6 0:54.8
8 1336 Christian Dyer 12 More Than 7   19:36.2 2:33:02.8 1:04.2
9 1344 Chris Pena 10 More Than 7   19:36.3 2:52:39.1 1:04.2
10 1346 Brenden Sexton 11 More Than 7   19:38.6 3:12:17.7 1:06.6
11 1340 Logan McIntosh 9 More Than 7   20:31.4 3:32:49.2 1:59.4
12 1343 Aj Pando 11 More Than 7   20:31.7 3:53:20.9 1:59.7
13 1333 Travis Clark 10 More Than 7   21:09.3 4:14:30.3 2:37.3
14 1351 Raymond Wachel 12 More Than 7   21:25.4 4:35:55.8 2:53.4
15 1339 Jt Leverett 10 More Than 7   21:27.4 4:57:23.2 2:55.3
16 1332 David Carrasco 9 More Than 7   22:56.3 5:20:19.5 4:24.3

Team - Mansfield

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 78

Team Score (times): 1:34:43.6

Ave Time:18:56.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1594 Chris Orosco 9 10 10 18:25.9 18:25.9 0:00.0
2 1583 Brian Easter 9 14 24 18:55.7 37:21.6 0:29.8
3 1595 Paolo Pelusi 10 15 39 18:56.1 56:17.8 0:30.2
4 1597 Derian Robbins 9 18 57 19:10.4 1:15:28.2 0:44.5
5 1598 Cole Rubac 11 21 78 19:15.3 1:34:43.6 0:49.4
6 1578 Zachary Allison 9 (22) (100) 19:16.6 1:54:00.2 0:50.7
7 1586 John Joseph 10 (28) (128) 19:42.0 2:13:42.2 1:16.1
8 1587 Velin Kojouharov 10 More Than 7   19:47.7 2:33:29.9 1:21.8
9 1603 Taber Utterback 10 More Than 7   19:53.0 2:53:23.0 1:27.1
10 1592 Mason Medina 9 More Than 7   20:12.0 3:13:35.0 1:46.1
11 1590 Robert McGuire 12 More Than 7   20:15.2 3:33:50.2 1:49.3
12 1581 Landen Cornatzer 9 More Than 7   20:58.4 3:54:48.7 2:32.5
13 1579 Ethan Arredondo 12 More Than 7   20:58.6 4:15:47.4 2:32.7
14 1577 Kamden Akens 11 More Than 7   21:08.9 4:36:56.3 2:43.0
15 1599 Cole Rushing 10 More Than 7   21:47.4 4:58:43.7 3:21.5
16 1600 Demosh Shrestha 9 More Than 7   23:23.6 5:22:07.3 4:57.7
17 1591 Julius McMillan 12 More Than 7   23:30.1 5:45:37.5 5:04.2
18 1601 Hayden Skaggs 9 More Than 7   23:54.4 6:09:32.0 5:28.5
19 1593 Nham Ngyuen 11 More Than 7   25:37.1 6:35:09.2 7:11.2

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:36:04.5

Ave Time:19:12.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1637 Arnold Moreno 11 2 2 17:39.7 17:39.7 0:00.0
2 1626 Jackson Cichon 9 7 9 18:04.8 35:44.5 0:25.0
3 1641 Hunter Rabe 12 25 34 19:24.6 55:09.2 1:44.9
4 1628 Michael Feyisetan 10 32 66 20:02.9 1:15:12.1 2:23.1
5 1629 Brian Jinanwa 10 38 104 20:52.3 1:36:04.5 3:12.6
6 1625 Alex Andonov 9 (52) (156) 21:54.5 1:57:59.1 4:14.8
7 1640 Levi Nyagakah 11 (58) (214) 22:30.2 2:20:29.4 4:50.5
8 1642 Hamza Rahhal 12 More Than 7   22:34.2 2:43:03.6 4:54.5
9 1643 Josh Rico 9 More Than 7   22:36.6 3:05:40.3 4:56.9
10 1633 Manuel Marrufo 9 More Than 7   23:01.3 3:28:41.7 5:21.5
11 1631 Jordan Jones 9 More Than 7   28:54.1 3:57:35.8 11:14.4

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:40:57.3

Ave Time:20:11.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1622 Gabriel Vivoni 10 29 29 19:46.8 19:46.8 0:00.0
2 1620 Diego Rodriguez 12 30 59 19:51.4 39:38.3 0:04.6
3 1619 Ryan Riddle 9 31 90 19:52.2 59:30.6 0:05.4
4 1610 Chuck Eager 10 36 126 20:18.8 1:19:49.4 0:31.9
5 1621 Andres Rosas Lozano 10 40 166 21:07.9 1:40:57.3 1:21.0
6 1611 John Hughes 10 (46) (212) 21:33.5 2:02:30.8 1:46.7
7 1623 William Vivoni 10 (50) (262) 21:49.8 2:24:20.7 2:03.0
8 1618 Jordan Osambu 10 More Than 7   23:29.4 2:47:50.1 3:42.5
9 1614 Ian Martinez 10 More Than 7   28:21.4 3:16:11.6 8:34.6

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 169

Team Score (times): 1:41:06.7

Ave Time:20:13.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1773 Joshua Kane 10 23 23 19:17.2 19:17.2 0:00.0
2 1774 Joshua Manning 11 24 47 19:18.6 38:35.8 0:01.4
3 1767 Andrew Galbraith 9 34 81 20:10.1 58:46.0 0:52.9
4 1765 Eric Dyke 9 35 116 20:14.6 1:19:00.6 0:57.3
5 1772 Landon Jones 9 53 169 22:06.0 1:41:06.7 2:48.8
6 1769 Jayce Glenn 9 (55) (224) 22:13.3 2:03:20.0 2:56.1
7 1779 Justin Smith 9 (71) (295) 24:24.6 2:27:44.7 5:07.4
8 1770 Josh Jammer 9 More Than 7   24:24.8 2:52:09.5 5:07.6
9 1766 Christopher Espinosa 9 More Than 7   31:26.6 3:23:36.2 12:09.4

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:42:28.6

Ave Time:20:29.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1432 Gerardo Delgadillo 10 13 13 18:55.1 18:55.1 0:00.0
2 1434 Leonardo Garcia 9 33 46 20:03.2 38:58.3 1:08.1
3 1431 Mateo Bryan 9 37 83 20:38.3 59:36.7 1:43.2
4 1436 Eddy Hernandez Romero 10 39 122 21:05.0 1:20:41.7 2:09.9
5 1444 Armando Rodriguez 11 48 170 21:46.9 1:42:28.6 2:51.8
6 1435 Andy Grantham 9 (51) (221) 21:51.8 2:04:20.4 2:56.7
7 1437 Joshua Houston 12 (69) (290) 23:53.5 2:28:14.0 4:58.4

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:49:07.7

Ave Time:21:49.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1731 Malik Smith 12 27 27 19:36.9 19:36.9 0:00.0
2 1719 Lucas Lantz 9 45 72 21:28.5 41:05.5 1:51.6
3 1728 Blake Rendon 11 54 126 22:12.2 1:03:17.7 2:35.2
4 1721 Extra 1 Male 62 188 22:51.1 1:26:08.9 3:14.2
5 1714 Alex Aleman 10 64 252 22:58.7 1:49:07.7 3:21.7
6 1727 Efrain Parada 9 (67) (319) 23:26.8 2:12:34.5 3:49.9
7 1733 John Usifo 10 (75) (394) 28:40.2 2:41:14.7 9:03.2

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:49:25.5

Ave Time:21:53.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1647 Wesley Ferris 9 42 42 21:14.8 21:14.8 0:00.0
2 1652 Travis Maddock 10 43 85 21:16.0 42:30.8 0:01.1
3 1653 Octavius Napolean 9 49 134 21:48.6 1:04:19.4 0:33.8
4 1650 Jayden Hill 9 59 193 22:32.4 1:26:51.8 1:17.5
5 1649 Angel Gomez 9 60 253 22:33.6 1:49:25.5 1:18.8
6 1644 Tabish Arish 11 (61) (314) 22:37.8 2:12:03.4 1:23.0
7 1657 Adisyon Shields 11 (73) (387) 24:40.7 2:36:44.1 3:25.8

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 1:53:05.8

Ave Time:22:37.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1750 Paul Arenas 11 41 41 21:13.3 21:13.3 0:00.0
2 1757 Grant Hicks 10 44 85 21:21.5 42:34.8 0:08.1
3 1758 Camdyn Parsee 10 57 142 22:21.8 1:04:56.6 1:08.4
4 1760 Christian Ramos 11 68 210 23:51.2 1:28:47.8 2:37.8
5 1754 Brian Braswell 11 70 280 24:17.9 1:53:05.8 3:04.5

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 297

Team Score (times): 1:53:34.2

Ave Time:22:42.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Thomas Jolin 10 47 47 21:36.8 21:36.8 0:00.0
2 1524 Cole Bertelsen 11 56 103 22:16.7 43:53.5 0:39.8
3 1525 Joseph Collard 10 63 166 22:55.6 1:06:49.1 1:18.7
4 1531 Will Gillett 11 65 231 23:18.9 1:30:08.1 1:42.1
5 1526 Clayton Curran 12 66 297 23:26.1 1:53:34.2 1:49.2
6 1539 Thomas White 10 (72) (369) 24:27.0 2:18:01.3 2:50.2
7 1523 Julian Bell 9 (74) (443) 25:26.8 2:43:28.2 3:50.0

Team - Dallas South Oak Cliff

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1486 Eddie Balderas 11 Less Than 5   21:19.9 21:19.9 0:00.0
2 1489 Alejandro Perez 10 Less Than 5   23:54.1 45:14.1 2:34.1
3 1488 Adrian Perez 10 Less Than 5   23:58.3 1:09:12.5 2:38.3

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1505 Anthony Martinez 11 Less Than 5   20:14.5 20:14.5 0:00.0
2 1506 Daniel Melott 11 Less Than 5   20:46.3 41:00.8 0:31.8
3 1501 Christopher Hernandez 9 Less Than 5   21:09.2 1:02:10.1 0:54.7
4 1493 Cristian Aguinaga 10 Less Than 5   22:38.4 1:24:48.5 2:23.8

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: