mychiptime.com

6A-5A VARSITY BOYS

08/26/2017

Waxahachie, TX

6A-5A VARSITY BOYS

XC


Back to Waxahachie Woodhouse XC Invite Main


Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - 6A-5A Varsity Boys - HS Teams
Team Detail - Boys - 6A-5A Varsity Boys - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

6A-5A Varsity Boys

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1527 Whit Dennis Ft Worth Paschal 16:04.6 5:09/M 10  
2 2 1382 Matteo Agius Coppell 16:11.0 5:11/M 12  
3 3 1768 Brandon Gilliland Waxahachie 16:15.6 5:13/M 12  
4 4 1415 Grant Reese Coppell 16:20.5 5:14/M 12  
5 5 1801 Samuel Rosales Waxahachie Life 16:23.9 5:15/M 11  
6 6 1389 Marcos Bohn Coppell 16:27.3 5:16/M 11  
7 7 1410 Nathaniel Leach Coppell 16:30.5 5:17/M 11  
8 8 1624 Matthew Anderson Mansfield Summit 16:37.6 5:20/M 12  
9 9 1337 Trenton Kelly Burleson Centennial 16:39.3 5:20/M 11  
10 10 1528 Patrick Estes Ft Worth Paschal 16:40.3 5:21/M 10  
11 11 1412 Cole Lindbeck Coppell 16:44.9 5:22/M 11  
12 12 1390 Kazimir Carlsen-Phelan Coppell 16:45.4 5:22/M 11  
13 13 1777 Brandon Moore Waxahachie 16:46.5 5:22/M 10  
14 14 1789 William Horton Waxahachie Life 16:51.3 5:24/M 12  
15 15 1394 Justin Chow Coppell 16:52.9 5:24/M 11  
16 (> 7) 1402 Grant Evans Coppell 16:54.5 5:25/M 11  
17 16 1498 Stoney Duke Ennis 16:56.4 5:26/M 10  
18 17 1554 Shadd Berg Hallsville 16:57.6 5:26/M 12  
19 18 1602 Cody Tecklenburg Mansfield 16:59.5 5:27/M 11  
20 19 1800 Nicholas Rosales Waxahachie Life 17:00.4 5:27/M 11  
21 20 1584 Leighton Fast Mansfield 17:03.1 5:28/M 11  
22 21 1720 Julius Luna South Grand Prairie 17:03.5 5:28/M 10  
23 (> 7) 1424 Jackson Walker Coppell 17:07.4 5:29/M 10  
24 22 1636 Zach Mitchell Mansfield Summit 17:15.4 5:32/M 11  
25 (> 7) 1425 Jackson Messer Coppell 17:17.7 5:32/M 10  
26 23 1345 Trevor Pennington Burleson Centennial 17:18.0 5:33/M 10  
27 24 1707 Zach Heimbuch Red Oak 17:19.3 5:33/M 12  
28 25 1732 Benjamin Stadthagen South Grand Prairie 17:21.6 5:34/M 12  
29 26 1555 Dylan Holley Hallsville 17:23.4 5:34/M 11  
30 27 1764 Kirby Chandler Waxahachie 17:25.0 5:35/M 12  
31 28 1734 Fabian Vargas South Grand Prairie 17:25.3 5:35/M 12  
32 29 1342 Nick Newby Burleson Centennial 17:27.6 5:36/M 10  
33 (> 7) 1400 Justin Dodd Coppell 17:28.5 5:36/M 10  
34 30 1522 James Barham Ft Worth Paschal 17:31.7 5:37/M 9  
35 31 1596 Maximiliano Ramirez Mansfield 17:31.8 5:37/M 12  
36 32 1502 Ulises Herrera Ennis 17:34.4 5:38/M 12  
37 33 1638 Zaimel Moses Mansfield Summit 17:41.5 5:40/M 12  
38 (> 7) 1420 Andrew Scrivner Coppell 17:42.5 5:40/M 10  
39 34 1799 Nathan Roman-Valdez Waxahachie Life 17:45.2 5:41/M 12  
40 35 1580 Caleb Cobb Mansfield 17:46.1 5:42/M 11  
41 36 1563 Brandon Wadlington Hallsville 17:47.1 5:42/M 11  
42 37 1612 Jacob James Mansfield Lake Ridge 17:48.3 5:42/M 11  
43 38 1347 Andy Shue Burleson Centennial 17:49.4 5:43/M 10  
44 39 1776 Sam Molina Waxahachie 17:51.2 5:43/M 10  
45 40 1803 Jacob Solis Waxahachie Life 17:51.3 5:43/M 12  
46 41 1627 Eric Espinal Mansfield Summit 17:53.2 5:44/M 9  
47 42 1755 Jonathan Carl Waco 17:55.1 5:45/M 9  
48 (> 7) 1414 Quinn Proctor Coppell 17:55.6 5:45/M 12  
49 43 1558 Alex Pennington Hallsville 17:56.1 5:45/M 10  
50 44 1588 Mario Lopez Mansfield 17:56.9 5:45/M 10  
51 45 1430 Jesus Arellano Corsicana 17:57.1 5:45/M 10  
52 46 1500 Alan Hernandez Ennis 17:59.5 5:46/M 12  
53 47 1338 Derek Larabell Burleson Centennial 17:59.7 5:46/M 11  
54 48 1533 Charlie Schwartz Ft Worth Paschal 18:00.7 5:46/M 10  
55 49 1658 Tanner Staggs Mansfield Timberview 18:05.2 5:48/M 12  
56 50 1763 Rafael Aguilar Waxahachie 18:05.4 5:48/M 12  
57 51 1556 Mackenzie Kidd Hallsville 18:06.4 5:48/M 11  
58 52 1701 Guillermo Flores Red Oak 18:06.8 5:48/M 11  
59 53 1608 Zane Darden Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:08.7 5:49/M 10  
60 (> 7) 1421 Tyler Sewell Coppell 18:12.4 5:50/M 11  
61 54 1349 Ryan Valdez Burleson Centennial 18:12.8 5:50/M 11  
62 55 1632 Victor Lucero Mansfield Summit 18:21.4 5:53/M 12  
63 56 1704 Sergio Flores Red Oak 18:21.5 5:53/M 10  
64 57 1605 John Beaman Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:24.8 5:54/M 12  
65 58 1781 Wade Beeson Waxahachie Life 18:24.9 5:54/M 12  
66 59 1562 Cameron Thomas Hallsville 18:28.1 5:55/M 9  
67 60 1630 Kc Jinanwa Mansfield Summit 18:33.9 5:57/M 12  
68 61 1433 Nickolas Eppler Corsicana 18:34.6 5:57/M 12  
69 62 1350 Chris Vardy Burleson Centennial 18:36.0 5:58/M 11  
70 63 1729 Eduardo Saenz South Grand Prairie 18:36.8 5:58/M 10  
71 64 1711 Anthony Rodriguez Red Oak 18:41.2 5:59/M 12  
72 65 1607 Clayton Casner Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:42.1 6:00/M 12  
73 66 1635 Ty'Rik Merriweather Mansfield Summit 18:48.5 6:02/M 11  
74 67 1504 Jose Loera Ennis 18:50.7 6:02/M 12  
75 68 1615 Torrence Meeks Mansfield Lake Ridge 18:56.6 6:04/M 10  
76 69 1730 Jamon Smith South Grand Prairie 18:57.2 6:04/M 10  
77 70 1748 Marcos Acosta Waco 18:57.7 6:04/M 10  
78 71 1655 Justin Sanders Mansfield Timberview 19:01.3 6:06/M 12  
79 72 1503 David Loera Ennis 19:02.6 6:06/M 9  
80 73 1958 Kyle Sheer Waxahachie Life 19:04.4 6:07/M  
81 74 1429 Gildardo Aguilar Corsicana 19:04.6 6:07/M 11  
82 75 1708 Alex Lutrick Red Oak 19:11.3 6:09/M 9  
83 76 1508 Isaac Perez Ennis 19:14.1 6:10/M 11  
84 77 1536 Reid Smith Ft Worth Paschal 19:14.7 6:10/M 10  
85 78 1726 Emmanual Moreno South Grand Prairie 19:15.4 6:10/M 12  
86 79 1749 Joshua Arenas Waco 19:19.1 6:11/M 10  
87 80 1499 Felix Gamino Ennis 19:27.3 6:14/M 9  
88 81 1716 Jeremy Furnace South Grand Prairie 19:30.7 6:15/M 12  
89 82 1648 Jonathon Garza Mansfield Timberview 19:31.7 6:15/M 12  
90 83 1609 Alexander Deichert Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:38.0 6:18/M 10  
91 (< 5) 1491 Enrique Sanchez Dallas South Oak Cliff 19:44.2 6:19/M 11  
92 84 1445 Jairo Rodriguez Corsicana 19:47.8 6:20/M 10  
93 85 1537 Luke Taylor Ft Worth Paschal 19:48.2 6:21/M 12  
94 86 1962 Ethan Stubblefield Hallsville 20:07.1 6:27/M 12  
95 (> 7) 1560 Conner Stewart Hallsville 20:10.6 6:28/M 9  
96 87 1759 Carlos Perez Waco 20:15.5 6:29/M 11  
97 88 1440 Josh Lopez Corsicana 20:18.9 6:30/M 10  
98 89 1751 Jacob Balderrama Waco 20:19.2 6:31/M 11  
99 90 1441 Brandon Osborne Corsicana 20:26.7 6:33/M 12  
100 91 1702 Jose Flores Red Oak 20:27.1 6:33/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 92 1654 Ashire Rhodes Mansfield Timberview 20:27.9 6:33/M 12  
102 93 1753 Travis Beauchamp Waco 20:28.3 6:34/M 11  
103 94 1706 Fabian Garcia Red Oak 20:29.1 6:34/M 12  
104 95 1530 Richard Garza Ft Worth Paschal 20:30.8 6:34/M 11  
105 96 1762 Isaac Sutton Waco 20:48.0 6:40/M 10  
106 97 1443 Jason Rivas Corsicana 20:58.2 6:43/M 10  
107 98 1645 Nicholas Blanco Mansfield Timberview 20:58.2 6:43/M 11  
108 (> 7) 1718 Devontae Kohrs South Grand Prairie 21:09.8 6:47/M 12  
109 (> 7) 1710 Charles Payne Red Oak 21:27.7 6:53/M 12  
110 (> 7) 1557 Brent Morris Hallsville 21:34.4 6:55/M 12  
111 (> 7) 1700 Darius Durham Red Oak 21:47.9 6:59/M 11  
112 (> 7) 1699 Luke Cowger Red Oak 21:50.3 7:00/M 9  
113 (> 7) 1559 Will Plunkett Hallsville 21:55.1 7:01/M 11  
114 (> 7) 1529 Zach Farias Ft Worth Paschal 22:15.5 7:08/M 12  
115 (< 5) 1487 Sid Balderas Dallas South Oak Cliff 22:19.2 7:09/M 12  
116 (> 7) 1703 Mark Flores Red Oak 22:30.9 7:13/M 12  
117 (> 7) 1535 Sahish Shrestha Ft Worth Paschal 23:53.0 7:39/M 11  
118 (< 5) 1490 Luiz Renteria Dallas South Oak Cliff 24:15.8 7:46/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

6A-5A Varsity Boys

HS Teams

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 30

Team Score (times): 1:22:14.2

Ave Time:16:26.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1382 Matteo Agius 12 2 2 16:11.0 16:11.0 0:00.0
2 1415 Grant Reese 12 4 6 16:20.5 32:31.5 0:09.4
3 1389 Marcos Bohn 11 6 12 16:27.3 48:58.8 0:16.2
4 1410 Nathaniel Leach 11 7 19 16:30.5 1:05:29.3 0:19.4
5 1412 Cole Lindbeck 11 11 30 16:44.9 1:22:14.2 0:33.8
6 1390 Kazimir Carlsen-Phelan 11 (12) (42) 16:45.4 1:38:59.7 0:34.3
7 1394 Justin Chow 11 (15) (57) 16:52.9 1:55:52.6 0:41.8
8 1402 Grant Evans 11 More Than 7   16:54.5 2:12:47.1 0:43.4
9 1424 Jackson Walker 10 More Than 7   17:07.4 2:29:54.6 0:56.4
10 1425 Jackson Messer 10 More Than 7   17:17.7 2:47:12.3 1:06.6
11 1400 Justin Dodd 10 More Than 7   17:28.5 3:04:40.9 1:17.5
12 1420 Andrew Scrivner 10 More Than 7   17:42.5 3:22:23.4 1:31.4
13 1414 Quinn Proctor 12 More Than 7   17:55.6 3:40:19.1 1:44.6
14 1421 Tyler Sewell 11 More Than 7   18:12.4 3:58:31.5 2:01.3

Team - Waxahachie Life

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:25:52.4

Ave Time:17:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1801 Samuel Rosales 11 5 5 16:23.9 16:23.9 0:00.0
2 1789 William Horton 12 14 19 16:51.3 33:15.3 0:27.4
3 1800 Nicholas Rosales 11 19 38 17:00.4 50:15.8 0:36.4
4 1799 Nathan Roman-Valdez 12 34 72 17:45.2 1:08:01.0 1:21.2
5 1803 Jacob Solis 12 40 112 17:51.3 1:25:52.4 1:27.3
6 1781 Wade Beeson 12 (58) (170) 18:24.9 1:44:17.3 2:01.0
7 1958 Kyle Sheer (73) (243) 19:04.4 2:03:21.7 2:40.4

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 132

Team Score (times): 1:26:24.0

Ave Time:17:16.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1768 Brandon Gilliland 12 3 3 16:15.6 16:15.6 0:00.0
2 1777 Brandon Moore 10 13 16 16:46.5 33:02.2 0:30.9
3 1764 Kirby Chandler 12 27 43 17:25.0 50:27.3 1:09.4
4 1776 Sam Molina 10 39 82 17:51.2 1:08:18.5 1:35.6
5 1763 Rafael Aguilar 12 50 132 18:05.4 1:26:24.0 1:49.8

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:27:14.2

Ave Time:17:26.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1337 Trenton Kelly 11 9 9 16:39.3 16:39.3 0:00.0
2 1345 Trevor Pennington 10 23 32 17:18.0 33:57.3 0:38.6
3 1342 Nick Newby 10 29 61 17:27.6 51:24.9 0:48.2
4 1347 Andy Shue 10 38 99 17:49.4 1:09:14.4 1:10.1
5 1338 Derek Larabell 11 47 146 17:59.7 1:27:14.2 1:20.4
6 1349 Ryan Valdez 11 (54) (200) 18:12.8 1:45:27.1 1:33.4
7 1350 Chris Vardy 11 (62) (262) 18:36.0 2:04:03.1 1:56.6

Team - Mansfield

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:27:17.6

Ave Time:17:27.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Cody Tecklenburg 11 18 18 16:59.5 16:59.5 0:00.0
2 1584 Leighton Fast 11 20 38 17:03.1 34:02.7 0:03.5
3 1596 Maximiliano Ramirez 12 31 69 17:31.8 51:34.5 0:32.2
4 1580 Caleb Cobb 11 35 104 17:46.1 1:09:20.6 0:46.5
5 1588 Mario Lopez 10 44 148 17:56.9 1:27:17.6 0:57.3

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:27:49.4

Ave Time:17:33.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1624 Matthew Anderson 12 8 8 16:37.6 16:37.6 0:00.0
2 1636 Zach Mitchell 11 22 30 17:15.4 33:53.1 0:37.8
3 1638 Zaimel Moses 12 33 63 17:41.5 51:34.6 1:03.8
4 1627 Eric Espinal 9 41 104 17:53.2 1:09:27.9 1:15.6
5 1632 Victor Lucero 12 55 159 18:21.4 1:27:49.4 1:43.8
6 1630 Kc Jinanwa 12 (60) (219) 18:33.9 1:46:23.3 1:56.3
7 1635 Ty'Rik Merriweather 11 (66) (285) 18:48.5 2:05:11.8 2:10.8

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 166

Team Score (times): 1:27:32.1

Ave Time:17:30.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1527 Whit Dennis 10 1 1 16:04.6 16:04.6 0:00.0
2 1528 Patrick Estes 10 10 11 16:40.3 32:45.0 0:35.6
3 1522 James Barham 9 30 41 17:31.7 50:16.7 1:27.0
4 1533 Charlie Schwartz 10 48 89 18:00.7 1:08:17.4 1:56.0
5 1536 Reid Smith 10 77 166 19:14.7 1:27:32.1 3:10.0
6 1537 Luke Taylor 12 (85) (251) 19:48.2 1:47:20.3 3:43.5
7 1530 Richard Garza 11 (95) (346) 20:30.8 2:07:51.1 4:26.1
8 1529 Zach Farias 12 More Than 7   22:15.5 2:30:06.7 6:10.8
9 1535 Sahish Shrestha 11 More Than 7   23:53.0 2:53:59.8 7:48.3

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:28:10.7

Ave Time:17:38.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1554 Shadd Berg 12 17 17 16:57.6 16:57.6 0:00.0
2 1555 Dylan Holley 11 26 43 17:23.4 34:21.0 0:25.7
3 1563 Brandon Wadlington 11 36 79 17:47.1 52:08.2 0:49.4
4 1558 Alex Pennington 10 43 122 17:56.1 1:10:04.3 0:58.4
5 1556 Mackenzie Kidd 11 51 173 18:06.4 1:28:10.7 1:08.7
6 1562 Cameron Thomas 9 (59) (232) 18:28.1 1:46:38.9 1:30.5
7 1962 Ethan Stubblefield 12 (86) (318) 20:07.1 2:06:46.0 3:09.4
8 1560 Conner Stewart 9 More Than 7   20:10.6 2:26:56.7 3:13.0
9 1557 Brent Morris 12 More Than 7   21:34.4 2:48:31.1 4:36.7
10 1559 Will Plunkett 11 More Than 7   21:55.1 3:10:26.2 4:57.4

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:29:24.6

Ave Time:17:52.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1720 Julius Luna 10 21 21 17:03.5 17:03.5 0:00.0
2 1732 Benjamin Stadthagen 12 25 46 17:21.6 34:25.2 0:18.0
3 1734 Fabian Vargas 12 28 74 17:25.3 51:50.5 0:21.7
4 1729 Eduardo Saenz 10 63 137 18:36.8 1:10:27.4 1:33.2
5 1730 Jamon Smith 10 69 206 18:57.2 1:29:24.6 1:53.6
6 1726 Emmanual Moreno 12 (78) (284) 19:15.4 1:48:40.0 2:11.8
7 1716 Jeremy Furnace 12 (81) (365) 19:30.7 2:08:10.8 2:27.1
8 1718 Devontae Kohrs 12 More Than 7   21:09.8 2:29:20.6 4:06.2

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:30:23.9

Ave Time:18:04.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1498 Stoney Duke 10 16 16 16:56.4 16:56.4 0:00.0
2 1502 Ulises Herrera 12 32 48 17:34.4 34:30.9 0:38.0
3 1500 Alan Hernandez 12 46 94 17:59.5 52:30.5 1:03.1
4 1504 Jose Loera 12 67 161 18:50.7 1:11:21.2 1:54.2
5 1503 David Loera 9 72 233 19:02.6 1:30:23.9 2:06.2
6 1508 Isaac Perez 11 (76) (309) 19:14.1 1:49:38.1 2:17.7
7 1499 Felix Gamino 9 (80) (389) 19:27.3 2:09:05.5 2:30.9

Team - Red Oak

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 271

Team Score (times): 1:31:40.3

Ave Time:18:20.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1707 Zach Heimbuch 12 24 24 17:19.3 17:19.3 0:00.0
2 1701 Guillermo Flores 11 52 76 18:06.8 35:26.1 0:47.4
3 1704 Sergio Flores 10 56 132 18:21.5 53:47.7 1:02.2
4 1711 Anthony Rodriguez 12 64 196 18:41.2 1:12:29.0 1:21.9
5 1708 Alex Lutrick 9 75 271 19:11.3 1:31:40.3 1:51.9
6 1702 Jose Flores 10 (91) (362) 20:27.1 1:52:07.5 3:07.8
7 1706 Fabian Garcia 12 (94) (456) 20:29.1 2:12:36.7 3:09.8
8 1710 Charles Payne 12 More Than 7   21:27.7 2:34:04.4 4:08.4
9 1700 Darius Durham 11 More Than 7   21:47.9 2:55:52.3 4:28.5
10 1699 Luke Cowger 9 More Than 7   21:50.3 3:17:42.6 4:30.9
11 1703 Mark Flores 12 More Than 7   22:30.9 3:40:13.6 5:11.5

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 1:32:00.7

Ave Time:18:24.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1612 Jacob James 11 37 37 17:48.3 17:48.3 0:00.0
2 1608 Zane Darden 10 53 90 18:08.7 35:57.1 0:20.4
3 1605 John Beaman 12 57 147 18:24.8 54:22.0 0:36.5
4 1607 Clayton Casner 12 65 212 18:42.1 1:13:04.1 0:53.7
5 1615 Torrence Meeks 10 68 280 18:56.6 1:32:00.7 1:08.3
6 1609 Alexander Deichert 10 (83) (363) 19:38.0 1:51:38.8 1:49.7

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 352

Team Score (times): 1:35:43.2

Ave Time:19:08.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1430 Jesus Arellano 10 45 45 17:57.1 17:57.1 0:00.0
2 1433 Nickolas Eppler 12 61 106 18:34.6 36:31.8 0:37.4
3 1429 Gildardo Aguilar 11 74 180 19:04.6 55:36.4 1:07.4
4 1445 Jairo Rodriguez 10 84 264 19:47.8 1:15:24.3 1:50.6
5 1440 Josh Lopez 10 88 352 20:18.9 1:35:43.2 2:21.7
6 1441 Brandon Osborne 12 (90) (442) 20:26.7 1:56:09.9 2:29.5
7 1443 Jason Rivas 10 (97) (539) 20:58.2 2:17:08.1 3:01.0

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:36:46.8

Ave Time:19:21.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1755 Jonathan Carl 9 42 42 17:55.1 17:55.1 0:00.0
2 1748 Marcos Acosta 10 70 112 18:57.7 36:52.9 1:02.6
3 1749 Joshua Arenas 10 79 191 19:19.1 56:12.0 1:24.0
4 1759 Carlos Perez 11 87 278 20:15.5 1:16:27.6 2:20.4
5 1751 Jacob Balderrama 11 89 367 20:19.2 1:36:46.8 2:24.0
6 1753 Travis Beauchamp 11 (93) (460) 20:28.3 1:57:15.2 2:33.2
7 1762 Isaac Sutton 10 (96) (556) 20:48.0 2:18:03.2 2:52.8

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 392

Team Score (times): 1:38:04.5

Ave Time:19:36.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1658 Tanner Staggs 12 49 49 18:05.2 18:05.2 0:00.0
2 1655 Justin Sanders 12 71 120 19:01.3 37:06.5 0:56.1
3 1648 Jonathon Garza 12 82 202 19:31.7 56:38.3 1:26.5
4 1654 Ashire Rhodes 12 92 294 20:27.9 1:17:06.3 2:22.7
5 1645 Nicholas Blanco 11 98 392 20:58.2 1:38:04.5 2:53.0

Team - Dallas South Oak Cliff

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1491 Enrique Sanchez 11 Less Than 5   19:44.2 19:44.2 0:00.0
2 1487 Sid Balderas 12 Less Than 5   22:19.2 42:03.4 2:35.0
3 1490 Luiz Renteria 11 Less Than 5   24:15.8 1:06:19.3 4:31.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: