mychiptime.com

6A-5A VARSITY GIRLS

08/26/2017

Waxahachie, TX

6A-5A VARSITY GIRLS

XC


Back to Waxahachie Woodhouse XC Invite Main


Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

Waxahachie Woodhouse Invitational

August 26, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A-5A Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 6A-5A Varsity Girls - HS Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A-5A Varsity Girls

HS Teams

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 960 Madeline Hulcy Coppell 18:28.5 5:55/M 11  
2 2 952 Natalie Flemming Coppell 19:05.0 6:07/M 9  
3 3 930 Sarah Trammel Burleson Centennial 19:06.2 6:07/M 11  
4 4 933 Harli Woolsey Burleson Centennial 19:10.8 6:09/M 9  
5 5 947 Morgan Colon Coppell 19:16.7 6:11/M 9  
6 6 955 Chloe Hassman Coppell 19:27.7 6:14/M 9  
7 7 1109 Caroline Forbess Hockaday 19:32.5 6:16/M 12  
8 8 962 Isabella Iseley Coppell 19:42.1 6:19/M 10  
9 9 921 Ashley Campbell Burleson Centennial 19:54.8 6:23/M 10  
10 10 1282 Emma Curry Waxahachie 19:55.7 6:23/M 9  
11 11 928 Abigail McCandless Burleson Centennial 19:59.7 6:24/M 11  
12 12 1287 Alyson Moore Waxahachie 20:07.7 6:27/M 9  
13 13 970 Taylor Peltier Coppell 20:16.1 6:30/M 10  
14 14 956 Rowan Hassman Coppell 20:17.0 6:30/M 9  
15 15 1077 Samantha Palma Ft Worth Paschal 20:20.2 6:31/M 12  
16 16 1286 Emily MacKel Waxahachie 20:25.3 6:33/M 11  
17 17 1134 Hannah Allred Mansfield 20:29.0 6:34/M 12  
18 (> 7) 973 Sydney Rowe Coppell 20:37.4 6:36/M 10  
19 18 1150 Jenisse Williams Mansfield 20:42.4 6:38/M 12  
20 (> 7) 967 Catherine McKethan Coppell 20:45.1 6:39/M 10  
21 19 1095 Bronwyn Buchanan Hallsville 20:57.7 6:43/M 11  
22 20 1127 Elizabeth Raff Hockaday 21:05.6 6:45/M 12  
23 21 932 Kayla Whitmire Burleson Centennial 21:07.1 6:46/M 12  
24 22 1137 Elizabeth Butzke Mansfield 21:07.2 6:46/M 11  
25 23 1246 Haley Rodriguez South Grand Prairie 21:13.1 6:48/M 12  
26 24 1123 Ellie Newman Hockaday 21:14.7 6:48/M 12  
27 25 1262 Anna Garner Waco 21:20.0 6:50/M  
28 26 1106 Bailey Brand Hockaday 21:25.0 6:52/M 12  
29 (> 7) 974 Alexandra Saunders Coppell 21:27.7 6:53/M 12  
30 (> 7) 968 Sarah Mobley Coppell 21:29.6 6:53/M 9  
31 27 925 Marina Grimaldo Burleson Centennial 21:33.3 6:54/M 10  
32 28 1097 Maddison Floyd Hallsville 21:34.5 6:55/M 11  
33 29 1156 Mackenzie Otakpor Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:35.8 6:55/M 10  
34 (> 7) 953 Joni Goh Coppell 21:37.6 6:56/M 11  
35 (> 7) 972 Kaitlin Reznicek Coppell 21:39.8 6:56/M 11  
36 30 1158 Veronica Seder Mansfield Lake Ridge 21:45.0 6:58/M 11  
37 31 920 Vantashia Bond Burleson Centennial 21:46.8 6:59/M 10  
38 32 1073 Arely Jimenez Ft Worth Paschal 21:54.8 7:01/M 12  
39 33 1281 Izabella Curiel Waxahachie 21:55.4 7:01/M 9  
40 34 1067 Melody Garcia Ft Worth Paschal 22:02.3 7:04/M 11  
41 (> 7) 977 Zayna Siddiqui Coppell 22:04.8 7:04/M 10  
42 35 1096 Gracelyn Floyd Hallsville 22:20.0 7:09/M 11  
43 36 1159 Jimena Vivanco Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:21.3 7:10/M 12  
44 37 987 Sandra Cervantes Corsicana 22:23.4 7:10/M 10  
45 38 1069 Ryhkr Grissom Ft Worth Paschal 22:24.6 7:11/M 9  
46 39 1141 Meagan Lewis Mansfield 22:32.9 7:13/M 11  
47 40 1046 Giesela Sandoval Ennis 22:34.7 7:14/M 12  
48 41 1147 Luisa Ramirez Mansfield 22:35.4 7:14/M 9  
49 (< 5) 1166 Zariah Murphy Mansfield Summit 22:38.2 7:15/M 10  
50 42 1118 Phoebe Knag Hockaday 22:38.8 7:15/M 10  
51 (< 5) 1173 Raven Stevenson Mansfield Timberview 22:41.4 7:16/M 11  
52 43 1291 Brooke Trull Waxahachie 22:42.9 7:17/M 10  
53 44 1152 Morgan Boone Mansfield Lake Ridge 22:48.7 7:18/M 9  
54 45 1244 Leslie Neria South Grand Prairie 22:51.1 7:19/M 10  
55 46 1243 Lauren Neria South Grand Prairie 22:51.2 7:19/M 10  
56 47 1284 Bailee Jennings Waxahachie 22:55.0 7:21/M 12  
57 48 1113 Jessica Katzman Hockaday 23:00.3 7:22/M 12  
58 49 1149 Katrina Wagner Mansfield 23:01.4 7:23/M 10  
59 50 1145 Macie Patterson Mansfield 23:02.5 7:23/M 10  
60 51 1278 Cathryn Bigham Waxahachie 23:10.5 7:26/M 11  
61 (< 5) 1171 Briana Owens Mansfield Timberview 23:19.8 7:28/M 12  
62 (< 5) 1163 Alexus Jackson Mansfield Summit 23:25.1 7:30/M 12  
63 52 1094 Sadie Atkins Hallsville 23:25.9 7:30/M 11  
64 53 1131 Lucy Young Hockaday 23:27.8 7:31/M 10  
65 54 1066 Raegan Dash Ft Worth Paschal 23:28.9 7:31/M 9  
66 (> 7) 1125 Madeline Petrikas Hockaday 23:31.5 7:32/M 10  
67 (> 7) 1117 Sophia Kim Hockaday 23:32.2 7:33/M 11  
68 55 1062 Jayden Bell Ft Worth Paschal 23:33.8 7:33/M 11  
69 (> 7) 1107 Amelia Brown Hockaday 23:34.0 7:33/M 12  
70 (> 7) 1114 Jenna Hofmann Hockaday 23:49.4 7:38/M 11  
71 56 1153 Ana Sofia Dalton Mansfield Lake Ridge 23:50.3 7:38/M 10  
72 57 1037 Katya Guzman Ennis 23:51.8 7:39/M 12  
73 58 1061 Ella Barrett Ft Worth Paschal 23:54.6 7:40/M 9  
74 (< 5) 1170 Amanda Huerta Mansfield Timberview 23:56.3 7:40/M 11  
75 59 1030 Alison Andrade Ennis 23:58.5 7:41/M 12  
76 60 1104 Lauren Smith Hallsville 24:02.8 7:42/M 12  
77 61 1270 Isabella Riggs Waco 24:05.7 7:43/M 9  
78 62 1249 Payton Sears South Grand Prairie 24:10.1 7:45/M 11  
79 63 1241 Anna-Lise Kirton South Grand Prairie 24:10.6 7:45/M 10  
80 (< 5) 1168 Michael Addison Mansfield Timberview 24:12.6 7:45/M 10  
81 64 1102 Bethany Rogers Hallsville 24:13.3 7:46/M 10  
82 65 1103 Alandra Sales Hallsville 24:13.5 7:46/M 12  
83 66 1248 Alyssa Sanchez South Grand Prairie 24:41.6 7:55/M 11  
84 67 1210 Nicollette Esparza Red Oak 24:43.4 7:55/M 11  
85 68 1259 Stephanie Espinosa Waco 24:45.5 7:56/M 11  
86 69 989 Emily Flores Corsicana 24:49.9 7:57/M 12  
87 (< 5) 1164 Kieran Jackson Mansfield Summit 24:55.0 7:59/M 10  
88 70 1211 Jasmine Feeley Red Oak 25:01.7 8:01/M 11  
89 71 1265 Amarpreet Kaur Waco 25:08.4 8:03/M 10  
90 72 1214 Briannah Nelson Red Oak 25:08.4 8:03/M 10  
91 73 1269 Tamra Richie Waco 25:12.8 8:05/M 11  
92 (> 7) 1100 Dinah Humphrey Hallsville 25:16.9 8:06/M 12  
93 74 986 Danna Celis-Sanchez Corsicana 25:18.3 8:07/M 9  
94 75 1155 Cassidy Lindell Mansfield Lake Ridge 25:29.0 8:10/M 12  
95 76 1257 Leah Abner Waco 25:29.6 8:10/M 10  
96 77 1048 Jennifer Zuniga Ennis 25:38.4 8:13/M 11  
97 78 982 Jaqueline Arellano Corsicana 25:49.0 8:16/M 9  
98 79 1040 Madison Low Ennis 25:57.8 8:19/M 10  
99 (> 7) 1098 Joyce Gonzales Hallsville 26:04.5 8:21/M 11  
100 80 1038 Kenna Hoffer Ennis 26:15.7 8:25/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 81 992 Lesli Molina Corsicana 26:19.3 8:26/M 12  
102 82 1208 Vivian Coronado Red Oak 26:45.5 8:34/M 9  
103 83 1206 Landry Brown Red Oak 27:02.4 8:40/M 11  
104 84 1218 Jessenia Trejo Red Oak 27:33.6 8:50/M 11  
105 85 1236 Bianca Galvan South Grand Prairie 27:44.7 8:53/M 11  
106 86 994 Daniela Quiroz Corsicana 28:15.1 9:03/M 9  
107 (> 7) 1099 Fatima Hernandez Hallsville 28:26.3 9:07/M 12  
108 (< 5) 1027 Evarista Viera Dallas South Oak Cliff 28:43.1 9:12/M 12  
109 87 1031 Adriana Caberrera Ennis 29:03.8 9:19/M 11  
110 88 1268 Hannah Martinez Waco 29:09.4 9:21/M 11  
111 89 1157 Mia Sedar Mansfield Lake Ridge 29:15.0 9:23/M 9  
112 (< 5) 1960 Marrilyn Villegas Dallas South Oak Cliff 32:53.6 10:32/M  
113 90 1213 Marissa Najera Red Oak 33:18.1 10:40/M 9  
114 91 985 Shanthal Blancas Corsicana 33:21.1 10:41/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A-5A Varsity Girls

HS Teams

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 22

Team Score (times): 1:36:00.2

Ave Time:19:12.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 960 Madeline Hulcy 11 1 1 18:28.5 18:28.5 0:00.0
2 952 Natalie Flemming 9 2 3 19:05.0 37:33.5 0:36.5
3 947 Morgan Colon 9 5 8 19:16.7 56:50.3 0:48.2
4 955 Chloe Hassman 9 6 14 19:27.7 1:16:18.0 0:59.2
5 962 Isabella Iseley 10 8 22 19:42.1 1:36:00.2 1:13.6
6 970 Taylor Peltier 10 (13) (35) 20:16.1 1:56:16.3 1:47.6
7 956 Rowan Hassman 9 (14) (49) 20:17.0 2:16:33.4 1:48.5
8 973 Sydney Rowe 10 More Than 7   20:37.4 2:37:10.8 2:08.9
9 967 Catherine McKethan 10 More Than 7   20:45.1 2:57:56.0 2:16.6
10 974 Alexandra Saunders 12 More Than 7   21:27.7 3:19:23.7 2:59.2
11 968 Sarah Mobley 9 More Than 7   21:29.6 3:40:53.3 3:01.1
12 953 Joni Goh 11 More Than 7   21:37.6 4:02:31.0 3:09.1
13 972 Kaitlin Reznicek 11 More Than 7   21:39.8 4:24:10.8 3:11.3
14 977 Zayna Siddiqui 10 More Than 7   22:04.8 4:46:15.6 3:36.3

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 48

Team Score (times): 1:39:18.8

Ave Time:19:51.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 930 Sarah Trammel 11 3 3 19:06.2 19:06.2 0:00.0
2 933 Harli Woolsey 9 4 7 19:10.8 38:17.0 0:04.6
3 921 Ashley Campbell 10 9 16 19:54.8 58:11.8 0:48.6
4 928 Abigail McCandless 11 11 27 19:59.7 1:18:11.6 0:53.5
5 932 Kayla Whitmire 12 21 48 21:07.1 1:39:18.8 2:00.9
6 925 Marina Grimaldo 10 (27) (75) 21:33.3 2:00:52.2 2:27.1
7 920 Vantashia Bond 10 (31) (106) 21:46.8 2:22:39.0 2:40.6

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 114

Team Score (times): 1:45:07.1

Ave Time:21:01.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1282 Emma Curry 9 10 10 19:55.7 19:55.7 0:00.0
2 1287 Alyson Moore 9 12 22 20:07.7 40:03.5 0:12.0
3 1286 Emily MacKel 11 16 38 20:25.3 1:00:28.8 0:29.6
4 1281 Izabella Curiel 9 33 71 21:55.4 1:22:24.2 1:59.7
5 1291 Brooke Trull 10 43 114 22:42.9 1:45:07.1 2:47.1
6 1284 Bailee Jennings 12 (47) (161) 22:55.0 2:08:02.2 2:59.3
7 1278 Cathryn Bigham 11 (51) (212) 23:10.5 2:31:12.7 3:14.7

Team - Hockaday

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 119

Team Score (times): 1:45:56.7

Ave Time:21:11.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1109 Caroline Forbess 12 7 7 19:32.5 19:32.5 0:00.0
2 1127 Elizabeth Raff 12 20 27 21:05.6 40:38.1 1:33.1
3 1123 Ellie Newman 12 24 51 21:14.7 1:01:52.8 1:42.2
4 1106 Bailey Brand 12 26 77 21:25.0 1:23:17.9 1:52.5
5 1118 Phoebe Knag 10 42 119 22:38.8 1:45:56.7 3:06.3
6 1113 Jessica Katzman 12 (48) (167) 23:00.3 2:08:57.1 3:27.8
7 1131 Lucy Young 10 (53) (220) 23:27.8 2:32:24.9 3:55.3
8 1125 Madeline Petrikas 10 More Than 7   23:31.5 2:55:56.5 3:59.0
9 1117 Sophia Kim 11 More Than 7   23:32.2 3:19:28.7 3:59.7
10 1107 Amelia Brown 12 More Than 7   23:34.0 3:43:02.8 4:01.5
11 1114 Jenna Hofmann 11 More Than 7   23:49.4 4:06:52.2 4:16.9

Team - Mansfield

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:47:27.1

Ave Time:21:29.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1134 Hannah Allred 12 17 17 20:29.0 20:29.0 0:00.0
2 1150 Jenisse Williams 12 18 35 20:42.4 41:11.4 0:13.4
3 1137 Elizabeth Butzke 11 22 57 21:07.2 1:02:18.7 0:38.2
4 1141 Meagan Lewis 11 39 96 22:32.9 1:24:51.6 2:03.9
5 1147 Luisa Ramirez 9 41 137 22:35.4 1:47:27.1 2:06.4
6 1149 Katrina Wagner 10 (49) (186) 23:01.4 2:10:28.5 2:32.4
7 1145 Macie Patterson 10 (50) (236) 23:02.5 2:33:31.0 2:33.5

Team - Ft Worth Paschal

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:50:11.1

Ave Time:22:02.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1077 Samantha Palma 12 15 15 20:20.2 20:20.2 0:00.0
2 1073 Arely Jimenez 12 32 47 21:54.8 42:15.1 1:34.6
3 1067 Melody Garcia 11 34 81 22:02.3 1:04:17.4 1:42.1
4 1069 Ryhkr Grissom 9 38 119 22:24.6 1:26:42.1 2:04.4
5 1066 Raegan Dash 9 54 173 23:28.9 1:50:11.1 3:08.7
6 1062 Jayden Bell 11 (55) (228) 23:33.8 2:13:44.9 3:13.5
7 1061 Ella Barrett 9 (58) (286) 23:54.6 2:37:39.6 3:34.4

Team - Hallsville

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:52:21.0

Ave Time:22:28.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1095 Bronwyn Buchanan 11 19 19 20:57.7 20:57.7 0:00.0
2 1097 Maddison Floyd 11 28 47 21:34.5 42:32.2 0:36.7
3 1096 Gracelyn Floyd 11 35 82 22:20.0 1:04:52.3 1:22.2
4 1094 Sadie Atkins 11 52 134 23:25.9 1:28:18.2 2:28.1
5 1104 Lauren Smith 12 60 194 24:02.8 1:52:21.0 3:05.0
6 1102 Bethany Rogers 10 (64) (258) 24:13.3 2:16:34.4 3:15.6
7 1103 Alandra Sales 12 (65) (323) 24:13.5 2:40:48.0 3:15.8
8 1100 Dinah Humphrey 12 More Than 7   25:16.9 3:06:05.0 4:19.2
9 1098 Joyce Gonzales 11 More Than 7   26:04.5 3:32:09.6 5:06.8
10 1099 Fatima Hernandez 12 More Than 7   28:26.3 4:00:35.9 7:28.5

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:52:21.3

Ave Time:22:28.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1156 Mackenzie Otakpor 10 29 29 21:35.8 21:35.8 0:00.0
2 1158 Veronica Seder 11 30 59 21:45.0 43:20.8 0:09.2
3 1159 Jimena Vivanco 12 36 95 22:21.3 1:05:42.2 0:45.5
4 1152 Morgan Boone 9 44 139 22:48.7 1:28:30.9 1:12.9
5 1153 Ana Sofia Dalton 10 56 195 23:50.3 1:52:21.3 2:14.5
6 1155 Cassidy Lindell 12 (75) (270) 25:29.0 2:17:50.3 3:53.1
7 1157 Mia Sedar 9 (89) (359) 29:15.0 2:47:05.3 7:39.2

Team - South Grand Prairie

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 239

Team Score (times): 1:55:16.2

Ave Time:23:03.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Haley Rodriguez 12 23 23 21:13.1 21:13.1 0:00.0
2 1244 Leslie Neria 10 45 68 22:51.1 44:04.2 1:38.0
3 1243 Lauren Neria 10 46 114 22:51.2 1:06:55.4 1:38.1
4 1249 Payton Sears 11 62 176 24:10.1 1:31:05.5 2:57.0
5 1241 Anna-Lise Kirton 10 63 239 24:10.6 1:55:16.2 2:57.5
6 1248 Alyssa Sanchez 11 (66) (305) 24:41.6 2:19:57.8 3:28.5
7 1236 Bianca Galvan 11 (85) (390) 27:44.7 2:47:42.6 6:31.6

Team - Waco

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 298

Team Score (times): 2:00:32.6

Ave Time:24:06.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Anna Garner 25 25 21:20.0 21:20.0 0:00.0
2 1270 Isabella Riggs 9 61 86 24:05.7 45:25.7 2:45.7
3 1259 Stephanie Espinosa 11 68 154 24:45.5 1:10:11.3 3:25.5
4 1265 Amarpreet Kaur 10 71 225 25:08.4 1:35:19.7 3:48.4
5 1269 Tamra Richie 11 73 298 25:12.8 2:00:32.6 3:52.8
6 1257 Leah Abner 10 (76) (374) 25:29.6 2:26:02.2 4:09.6
7 1268 Hannah Martinez 11 (88) (462) 29:09.4 2:55:11.7 7:49.4

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 2:02:01.4

Ave Time:24:24.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1046 Giesela Sandoval 12 40 40 22:34.7 22:34.7 0:00.0
2 1037 Katya Guzman 12 57 97 23:51.8 46:26.5 1:17.0
3 1030 Alison Andrade 12 59 156 23:58.5 1:10:25.0 1:23.7
4 1048 Jennifer Zuniga 11 77 233 25:38.4 1:36:03.5 3:03.6
5 1040 Madison Low 10 79 312 25:57.8 2:02:01.4 3:23.1
6 1038 Kenna Hoffer 10 (80) (392) 26:15.7 2:28:17.1 3:41.0
7 1031 Adriana Caberrera 11 (87) (479) 29:03.8 2:57:20.9 6:29.0

Team - Corsicana

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 339

Team Score (times): 2:04:40.2

Ave Time:24:56.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 987 Sandra Cervantes 10 37 37 22:23.4 22:23.4 0:00.0
2 989 Emily Flores 12 69 106 24:49.9 47:13.4 2:26.5
3 986 Danna Celis-Sanchez 9 74 180 25:18.3 1:12:31.7 2:54.9
4 982 Jaqueline Arellano 9 78 258 25:49.0 1:38:20.8 3:25.6
5 992 Lesli Molina 12 81 339 26:19.3 2:04:40.2 3:55.9
6 994 Daniela Quiroz 9 (86) (425) 28:15.1 2:32:55.3 5:51.7
7 985 Shanthal Blancas 9 (91) (516) 33:21.1 3:06:16.4 10:57.6

Team - Red Oak

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 374

Team Score (times): 2:08:41.6

Ave Time:25:44.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1210 Nicollette Esparza 11 67 67 24:43.4 24:43.4 0:00.0
2 1211 Jasmine Feeley 11 70 137 25:01.7 49:45.2 0:18.3
3 1214 Briannah Nelson 10 72 209 25:08.4 1:14:53.7 0:25.0
4 1208 Vivian Coronado 9 82 291 26:45.5 1:41:39.2 2:02.0
5 1206 Landry Brown 11 83 374 27:02.4 2:08:41.6 2:18.9
6 1218 Jessenia Trejo 11 (84) (458) 27:33.6 2:36:15.2 2:50.1
7 1213 Marissa Najera 9 (90) (548) 33:18.1 3:09:33.3 8:34.6

Team - Dallas South Oak Cliff

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1027 Evarista Viera 12 Less Than 5   28:43.1 28:43.1 0:00.0
2 1960 Marrilyn Villegas Less Than 5   32:53.6 1:01:36.7 4:10.4

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1166 Zariah Murphy 10 Less Than 5   22:38.2 22:38.2 0:00.0
2 1163 Alexus Jackson 12 Less Than 5   23:25.1 46:03.4 0:46.8
3 1164 Kieran Jackson 10 Less Than 5   24:55.0 1:10:58.4 2:16.7

Team - Mansfield Timberview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1173 Raven Stevenson 11 Less Than 5   22:41.4 22:41.4 0:00.0
2 1171 Briana Owens 12 Less Than 5   23:19.8 46:01.2 0:38.3
3 1170 Amanda Huerta 11 Less Than 5   23:56.3 1:09:57.5 1:14.8
4 1168 Michael Addison 10 Less Than 5   24:12.6 1:34:10.1 1:31.2

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: