mychiptime.com

OVERALL BY DIVISION

08/05/2017

Dallas, TX

OVERALL BY DIVISION

XC


Back to DRC 3x2 XC Relay Main


DRC 3X2 Cross Country Relay
Left Banner
 
 

DRC 3X2 Cross Country Relay

Relay Results

August 05, 17


Results by runfarusa.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

OPEN MALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1403   Runner's Ave.   32:58.2 32:59.8  
    1403 Cam Hunter      
    1403 Josh Akin      
    1403 Cody Campbell      
 
2 1402   Run Free JCB   33:08.2 33:09.4  
    1402 Carlos Colon      
    1402 Brett Woodle      
    1402 Jose Lopez      
 
3 1398   RC Boyz   33:31.9 33:33.5  
    1398 Ja'Kease MacKey      
    1398 Drew Wiles      
    1398 Victor Garcia      
 
4 1344   Clements Boys   33:46.7 33:48.1  
    1344 Mark Clements      
    1344 Noah Clements      
    1344 Nathan Clements      
 
5 1374   How I Met Your Mother   34:03.0 34:04.7  
    1374 Eric Ojeda      
    1374 Robert Gribble      
    1374 Phil Critelli      
 
6 1400   Reppin the Q   34:19.0 34:20.5  
    1400 Jose Sanchez      
    1400 Enrique Serrano      
    1400 Jordan Newcomer      
 
7 1422   The Lean Llamas   34:31.0 34:32.8  
    1422 Spencer Keith      
    1422 Noah McBride      
    1422 Christian Rivera      
 
8 1415   TEaMOC   35:02.7 35:04.0  
    1415 Alireza Nourani      
    1415 Mohammad Nourani      
    1415 Brenton Heble      
 
9 1325   Team Cricket All Stars   35:03.6 35:05.0  
    1325 Jason Trevino Dallas TX      
    1325 Dane Batzel      
    1325 Fonz Gonzales      
 
10 1442   Midnight Mungers   35:13.7 35:15.5  
    1442 George Shupe      
    1442 Carson Wright      
    1442 John Santine      
 
11 1336   Benavides y Guerro   35:18.0 35:19.1  
    1336 Josh Benavides      
    1336 Jacob Benavides      
    1336 Brandon Summers      
 
12 1258   THE HILLS   35:35.5 35:35.5  
    1258 Daniel Brickman Dallas TX      
    1258 Alex Jett Dallas TX      
    1258 Hayden Jackson Dallas TX      
 
13 1289   APOCALYPTO 2   36:25.6 36:26.9  
    1289 Eduardo Rico      
    1289 Devin Ferris      
    1289 Frank Garcia 75044 310 Fairwa      
 
14 1375   ihs xc   36:44.4 36:45.7  
    1375 Jahson Ferguson      
    1375 Mitchell Wadas      
    1375 Steven Armendariz      
 
15 1389   MIDNIGHT MUNG   37:11.0 37:12.1  
    1389 Sharan Venkateshwar      
    1389 Pierce Melara      
    1389 Brian McKeowan      
 
16 1264   BA ALUMNI   37:20.6 38:44.4  
    1264 Jermie Johnson Dallas TX      
    1264 Ernesto Silva      
    1264 Damain Hernandez      
 
17 1304   Park Ci ties XC - Team Suburbs   37:30.8 37:32.4  
    1304 Riley Thompson      
    1304 Luke Hernandez      
    1304 Omar Saklia      
 
18 1358   CRRC Skywalker   40:02.0 40:04.2  
    1358 Miguel Tovar      
    1358 Morgan Hutchison      
    1358 Ray Libatore      
 
19 1149   SWAMP DONKEYS   40:16.2 40:16.2  
    1149 Jayson Tucker Kaufman TX      
    1149 Jeb Williamson 3341 Cr 279      
    1149 Edwin Munoz      
 
20 1303   Park Cities XC - Team Highland Park   41:03.2 41:03.2  
    1303 Tyler Mead      
    1303 Rowan Hegarty      
    1303 Aidan Morrill      
 
21 1145   TEAM PRIME   42:20.6 42:21.8  
    1145 Brandon Tousignant      
    1145 Noah Yeldell      
    1145 Carlos Sanchez      
 
22 1343   Choate, Cantu, y Yeager   42:36.2 42:41.1  
    1343 Dylan Choate      
    1343 Austin Yaeger      
    1343 Jonathan Cantu TX 75220      
 
23 1435   Whippersnappers   44:57.2 45:01.6  
    1435 Griffin Keith      
    1435 Adan Gutierrez      
    1435 Brayson Gomez      
 
24 1272   Park Cities XC - Team 8th & Under   50:30.6 50:32.8  
    1272 Dylan Benak      
    1272 Aidan Glendenning      
    1272 Charlie Poray      
 
25 1409   Speedkidz Boys Elite   51:08.4 51:16.5  
    1409 Valen Amarasingham      
    1409 Adam Roth      
 
26 1296   CRAZY WINDMILLS   52:02.7 52:07.0  
    1296 Levi Emery      
    1296 James Emery      
    1296 Zachary Emery      
 
27 1391   MMC   53:12.8 53:21.8  
    1391 Michell Clark      
    1391 Mike Martin      
    1391 Colin Humphreys      
 
28 1327   Keller Fash   1:04:57.0 1:05:07.3  
    1327 Matt Grider Keller TX      
    1327 Grant Grider      
    1327 Matt Grider TX      

OPEN FEMALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1368   Garland Girlz   44:43.8 44:46.7  
    1368 Isabel Borrego      
    1368 Kristen Osborn      
    1368 Madeline Garcia Irving TX      
 
2 1419   the cross country punners   45:16.9 45:20.3  
    1419 Madeline Pederson      
    1419 Suvi Birch      
    1419 Ariana Taylor      
 
3 1223   KAUFMAN AGGIES   46:17.2 46:21.2  
    1223 Alondra Campa      
    1223 Kaufman Sanchez      
    1223 Hayley Tucker Kaufman      
 
4 1355   CRRC Obi-Wan   49:03.5 49:09.1  
    1355 Victoria Carver      
    1355 Robin Wallace      
    1355 Elisa Pinto-Rodriguez      
 
5 1341   CDA - MS Girls   49:11.0 49:16.4  
    1341 Elena Markwell      
    1341 Elaina Seekamp      
    1341 Alisa VanEerden      
 
6 1439   Wonder Women   55:13.5 55:19.9  
    1439 Amanda Strickland      
    1439 Kristen Knauf      
    1439 Kate Rydzak TX 75219-5531      
 
7 1345   Clements Girls   56:04.1 56:07.4  
    1345 Jenny Clements      
    1345 Mahlah Clements      
    1345 Madison Cox      
 
8 1420   The Green Dragons   58:47.4 59:05.3  
    1420 Dominique De La Soujeole      
    1420 Geneviève de La Soujeole      
    1420 Violette de La Soujeole      

OPEN COED

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1290   TEAM UMIZUMI   36:25.9 36:27.2  
    1290 Luis Cardiel      
    1290 Sydney Reynolds      
    1290 Houston Tipps      
 
2 1372   Grim Reapers   40:35.2 40:37.1  
    1372 Nick Polito      
    1372 Amy Lyles      
 
3 1441   THE HOWLERS   43:21.7 43:28.2  
    1441 Alyssa Hill      
    1441 Taryn Shanes Plano      
    1441 James Welch Dallas      
 
4 1418   The bills   43:37.9 43:39.4  
    1418 Enrique Borrego      
    1418 An Trinh      
    1418 Michael Hoover      
 
5 1412   Team JGC   44:06.1 44:26.3  
    1412 Graham Jenkins      
    1412 Jace Jenkins      
    1412 Cameron Martin      
 
6 1411   Team Horak   46:15.0 46:17.6  
    1411 Mason Horak      
    1411 John Horak      
    1411 Bailey Horak      
 
7 1433   UTSWPDA#2   46:29.6 46:35.4  
    1433 Kun Hu      
    1433 XIAOWU GU      
    1433 Li Wang      
 
8 1500   THUNDERHORNS   49:06.5 49:13.2  
    1500 Jasey Hanish      
    1500 Pete Hanish      
    1500 Roberto Sandoval      
 
9 1437   Will Brake for Pokemon   50:15.5 50:17.2  
    1437 Shea Antoinette      
    1437 Michelle McCandless Allen      
    1437 Micah Davidson      
 
10 1342   CDA HS   51:16.5 51:21.5  
    1342 Joe Van Eerden      
    1342 Joshua Wallace      
    1342 Margo Mainord      
 
11 1262   THE BARBEES   51:24.1 51:32.9  
    1262 Brawbow Barbee      
    1262 Mackenzie Ottati      
    1262 Alexa Magnotta      
 
12 1427   THE SPECIAL Ks!!!   52:05.9 52:11.4  
    1427 Jun Il Kwun      
    1427 Minje Kwun      
    1427 Mujin Kwun      
 
13 1294   SPEED KIDZ   52:23.9 52:26.5  
    1294 Allyson McAntheon      
    1294 London Rhodus TX 75230      
    1294 Juian Larkin      
 
14 1148   TEAM DASS   53:16.0 53:20.7  
    1148 Katy Dass Garland TX      
    1148 Christopher Dass      
    1148 Katy Dass Garland      
 
15 1361   Dallas Running Tours   1:07:23.6 1:07:29.8  
    1361 Benjamin Navarro      
    1361 Eduardo Navarro Vaca      
    1361 Heidi Navarro      
 
16 1413   Team Name Not Found   1:17:13.7 1:17:26.1  
    1413 Aksel Henderson      
    1413 Sean Henderson      
    1413 Miriam Deniger      

SUB-MASTERS MALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1417   The Bad Hombres   34:43.1 34:44.1  
    1417 Aaron Pearson      
    1417 Jeremy Kieser      
    1417 Derk Wadas      
 
2 1397   Premature Acceleration   36:55.1 36:57.0  
    1397 Zachary Nulisch      
    1397 Daniel Patino      
    1397 Jeff Hillhouse      
 
3 1373   HEKV   37:11.5 37:13.7  
    1373 Rob Kalescky      
    1373 Benjamin Hagan      
    1373 James Vaughan      
 
4 1386   Mandals   39:49.1 39:52.8  
    1386 Aaron Purser      
    1386 Shane Purser      
    1386 steve purser      
 
5 1430   Two Captains and An Anchor   39:49.8 39:51.1  
    1430 Omar Venzor      
    1430 Eric Thibo      
    1430 Mauricio Castillon      
 
6 1349   CRRC Chewbacca   40:22.1 40:23.9  
    1349 Marcos Vargas      
    1349 Kevin Newton Midland      
    1349 Chad Beert      
 
7 1421   The Jim Morrisons   48:10.7 48:16.0  
    1421 Stan Smith      
    1421 eric sacks      
    1421 Walker Pierce      
 
8 1425   The Night Kings   51:51.2 51:56.2  
    1425 Jessie Delacruz      
    1425 Chris Koltun      
    1425 Richard Sporn      
 
9 1424   The M Drive   52:58.7 53:04.5  
    1424 Michael Marshall      
    1424 Mike Mclaurin      
    1424 Matt Eibell      
 
10 1379   Jappies-4   58:51.6 59:00.0  
    1379 Yuki Mori      
    1379 Ken Nakano      
    1379 Kazunori Sakumoto      
 
11 1438   Will Run 4 Beer   1:07:31.2 1:07:37.2  
    1438 Jerry Dyess      
    1438 Wayne Dyess      

SUB-MASTERS FEMALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1385   Lightning Ladies   46:23.6 46:29.0  
    1385 Janalee Gustafson      
    1385 Brandi Cook      
    1385 Kristin Gibson      
 
2 1369   Global Girls   1:02:30.3 1:02:33.5  
    1369 Miryan Del Valle      
    1369 Livia Bambacaro      
    1369 Nicole Nunan      

SUB-MASTERS COED

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1334   Altra Running   34:39.8 34:42.2  
    1334 Jeff Ball      
    1334 Eloy Gonzalez TX 76040      
    1334 Tracie Akerhielm TX 75116      
 
2 1440   Mag7   39:41.7 39:44.0  
    1440 Christy Rollins Midlothian TX      
    1440 Owen Armstrong 76002 1410 Deer      
    1440 Deidra Zchiesche 76063 1609 Picca      
 
3 1436   Who Cares?   40:48.6 40:50.2  
    1436 Peter Cao      
    1436 Chris Detzel      
    1436 Moeko Wilson      
 
4 1410   Sports Bra Squad   42:08.2 42:10.8  
    1410 Adam Logsdon      
    1410 Kevin Hebert      
    1410 Lexie Vertucci      
 
5 1432   UTSW_Dash   44:45.6 45:02.4  
    1432 Takeshi Matsui      
    1432 Tatsuya Arai      
    1432 Hattie Yang      
 
6 1407   ShakeNBake   45:03.3 45:10.5  
    1407 Jonanthan Bustos      
    1407 Paul Coroneos      
    1407 Anna Babayan      
 
7 1151   CRRC ANA KIA   45:43.6 45:44.6  
    1151 Dalton Edwards      
    1151 Ken Edwards      
    1151 Jackie Edwards Lockhart TX      
 
8 1339   CC for CC & TD   46:49.9 46:51.3  
    1339 R. McLaughlin      
    1339 Ryan McLaughlin      
    1339 RC McLaughlin      
 
9 1366   Fierce Foxes   47:56.1 47:58.4  
    1366 Prasanth Mallaya      
    1366 Ismael Gomez      
    1366 Rebecca Baker      
 
10 1443   MARIACHIS   51:02.6 51:09.5  
    1443 Kyle Kruppa Dallas TX      
    1443 Terese Everson      
    1443 James Cisneros 75204 2502 Live      
 
11 1367   Foot issues   51:31.8 51:38.2  
    1367 Marty Leister      
    1367 Ann Williams      
 
12 1333   ABC Ya Later   52:56.1 53:05.4  
    1333 Alpha Kanu      
    1333 Rebecca Lange      
    1333 Christy Pittman      
 
13 1428   The Turbulent Turtles   53:04.2 53:10.2  
    1428 Tony Wilbar      
    1428 Jim Jeffery      
    1428 Juliann Wilbar      
 
14 1354   CRRC Jedi   53:32.2 53:36.1  
    1354 James Allen      
    1354 Tony Lin      
    1354 Robyn Allen      
 
15 1434   UTSW-Scientist Do Run   56:04.2 56:20.3  
    1434 Su-Tang Lo      
    1434 Huiyan Lei      
    1434 Jessica Cannavino      
 
16 1404   Save Matches   56:58.1 57:05.5  
    1404 Will Oliver      
    1404 Tim Oliver      
    1404 Nancy Oliver      
 
17 1444   GIBB / BROOM   58:38.8 58:46.3  
    1444 Bryan Gibb      
    1444 Kristina Broom 75189      
    1444 Kendal Broom      
 
18 1370   GoWest   59:36.1 59:46.1  
    1370 Dallin West      
    1370 Joshua West      
    1370 Teresa West      
 
19 1337   C + R²   1:01:11.9 1:01:19.7  
    1337 James Reames      
    1337 Vera Cretcher      
    1337 Megan Reames      

MASTERS MALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1147   RED FOXES   35:35.9 35:35.9  
    1147 Joel Moss Dallas TX      
    1147 Andrew Mollenhoff TX 75078      
    1147 Jim Dietz      
 
2 1396   Phi Runna Runna   37:55.8 37:57.1  
    1396 Clint Bell      
    1396 Roger Clifford      
    1396 James Royal      
 
3 1378   Jappies-3   38:45.8 38:58.0  
    1378 Tatsuya Arai      
    1378 Mararu Furuta      
    1378 TORU SEKINO      
 
4 1362   DASH   40:05.8 40:07.5  
    1362 Cheng Nie      
    1362 Meng Zhao      
    1362 Oliver Chen      
 
5 1352   CRRC Hans Solo   40:29.4 40:32.2  
    1352 Shannon Eernisse      
    1352 Evan Parsons      
    1352 Jeff Christian      
 
6 1266   Park Cities XC - Team Dads, Uncles & Coaches   48:01.5 48:06.2  
    1266 Michael Poray      
    1266 Charlie's Cousin      
    1266 Josh Brillowski      
 
7 1346   CRC   48:31.2 48:36.1  
    1346 Joshua Conner      
    1346 Terry Lustig      
    1346 Tiffany Lustig      
 
8 1387   Mann ki Shanti   52:41.0 52:44.4  
    1387 Manav Shah      
    1387 Jeho Oh      
    1387 John Kramer      
 
9 1381   Jappies-6   58:07.2 58:13.1  
    1381 Masakuni Ueda      
    1381 Ken Tanaka      
    1381 Tetsushi Okada      
 
10 1392   Mustang SS   58:39.9 58:49.4  
    1392 William Brown      
    1392 Aldous Brown      
    1392 jacqueline smith      

MASTERS FEMALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1359   CRRC Wookie   45:49.4 45:53.2  
    1359 Shawna Yam      
    1359 Tessa Whitacker      
    1359 Sue Luck      
 
2 1376   Jappies-1   52:50.4 52:53.7  
    1376 Mariko Ono      
    1376 Mari Takino      
    1376 Miho Sasaki      
 
3 1414   Team Sloth   1:13:59.8 1:14:11.5  
    1414 Karla Dublin      
    1414 Ann Brown      
    1414 kellie davis      
 
4 1380   Jappies-5   1:15:51.8 1:15:54.8  
    1380 Yoshiko Takase      
    1380 Miki Takeuchi      
    1380 Junko Magee      

MASTERS COED

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1254   ACTECAS   37:47.6 37:47.6  
    1254 Ingrid Mollenkopf Dallas TX      
    1254 Jose Castro Houston TX      
    1254 Juan Cruz Houston TX      
 
2 1144   TEAM TCRC   37:48.9 39:48.7  
    1144 Jason Rogardus      
    1144 Shawn McCawley TX 75056      
    1144 Kisha Littrell TX 75056      
 
3 1332   2 Kenyans, 1 Princess   40:15.9 40:16.6  
    1332 O'Neal Barnett      
    1332 Prince Aryee      
    1332 Angela Eusery      
 
4 1431   University of Run On   43:29.5 43:31.6  
    1431 Brian Helming      
    1431 John Householter      
    1431 Nicole Sims      
 
5 1364   DRC Hawkeyes   49:19.7 49:23.1  
    1364 Arturo Navarro      
    1364 Rosalia Baker      
    1364 Angelia Finnegan      
 
6 1383   Kathy's Clowns   51:03.6 51:12.8  
    1383 Mark Dainty      
    1383 Matt Petty      
    1383 Kathleen Smith      
 
7 1408   Special K and the Gang   54:23.6 54:29.9  
    1408 Stephen Flores      
    1408 Akiko Brown      
    1408 Elizabeth Taylor      
 
8 1445   I DON'T CARE   54:26.0 54:29.7  
    1445 Amanda Hogan Frisco TX      
    1445 Jenny Hogan TX 75034      
    1445 Vince Hale      
 
9 1423   The Lone Runners   54:45.7 54:54.4  
    1423 Rene Ortiz      
    1423 Armando Arevinar      
    1423 Anselma Perez      
 
10 1221   MANNING AND MYERS   54:59.7 55:05.8  
    1221 Myers Jack      
    1221 Casey Myers      
    1221 Virnginia Meyers      
 
11 1395   Persevering Pronghorns   56:02.4 56:07.3  
    1395 Ronald Radke      
    1395 Lydia Radke      
    1395 Leslie Radke      
 
12 1331   #NotAndy   56:05.2 56:11.7  
    1331 Kevin Wang      
    1331 Jenall Gold      
    1331 Christa Davis      
 
13 1405   Scott's Tots   56:27.5 56:34.6  
    1405 Kenneth Nance      
    1405 Kenneth Nance      
    1405 Angelica Aguilar      
 
14 1406   Shadow Runners   56:34.9 56:40.0  
    1406 Tracy McConnell      
    1406 Gilbert Rios      
    1406 Rajshree Srivastava      
 
15 1348   CRRC C3PO   56:59.0 57:07.5  
    1348 Michael Hutchison      
    1348 Jeanette Caballero-Bell      
    1348 Maral Mohammadi      
 
16 1146   TEAM LAST MINUTE   59:39.2 59:50.5  
    1146 Misty Nelson Dallas TX      
    1146 Stephan Van Coppervale      
    1146 Gregory Nelson      
 
17 1390   MJM   1:03:32.2 1:03:40.0  
    1390 Joe Perez      
    1390 Ermelinda Perez      
    1390 Maria King      
 
18 1429   Turtles   1:31:11.9 1:31:22.5  
    1429 John Armstrong      
    1429 Nina Armstrong      
    1429 Lisa Swanson      

SENIORS MALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1393   Not Running with a Full Deck   36:25.5 36:27.5  
    1393 Joe Landry      
    1393 Tommy Smith      
    1393 Michael Held      
 
2 1150   CAROLINE/JULIET/NATALIE   37:30.0 37:30.0  
    1150 William Moore      
    1150 William Moore Vista      
    1150 William Moore Vista      
 
3 1350   CRRC Darth Vader   44:39.7 44:44.9  
    1350 Reinaldo Medina      
    1350 Mark Olateju      
    1350 Alfonso Martell      
 
4 1353   CRRC Jaba the Hut   46:06.8 46:11.5  
    1353 Todd Lovell      
    1353 John Lawson      
    1353 Ed Steinkamp      
 
5 1377   Jappies-2   46:48.9 46:51.7  
    1377 Akihiro Yoshida      
    1377 Yoshiaki Sasaki      
    1377 Masa Takino      

SENIORS FEMALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1363   Diamonds in the Rough   48:17.6 48:19.4  
    1363 Leslie Smith      
    1363 Frances Mckissick      
    1363 Maria Moore      
 
2 1351   CRRC Ewoks   49:12.2 49:19.7  
    1351 Susan Allyn      
    1351 Martha Edmondson      
    1351 Aiming Herrington      
 
3 1159   JULIA/JORDAN/AMELIA   49:33.2 49:35.9  
    1159 Julia Simpton      
    1159 Jordan Lacsamana 75214 6231 Sudbu      
    1159 Amelia Favour 75219      
 
4 1401   Run Along On!   1:05:47.0 1:05:52.3  
    1401 Angela Thronburg      
    1401 Laurel Neustadter      
    1401 Jan Golden      
 
5 1248   THE BLUE SHIRT GIRLS   1:20:21.3 1:20:32.5  
    1248 Linda McClinchie Dallas TX      
    1248 Marilaine Jones      
    1248 Ivonne Garcia 75218 11201 E La      

SENIORS COED

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1357   CRRC R2D2   42:42.5 42:44.4  
    1357 Fred Ellefson      
    1357 Rick Johnson      
    1357 Emily Willemin      
 
2 1426   The Nile Kinnick Machine   44:52.0 44:55.8  
    1426 Tracy Schrader      
    1426 Scott Luedke      
    1426 Dianne Echols      
 
3 1371   Green Biests   48:08.9 48:11.6  
    1371 Barry Martin      
    1371 Bies Vanbesien      
    1371 Rachel Grabow      
 
4 1347   Crimson Tide   51:13.3 51:19.2  
    1347 Michael Gallops      
    1347 Eva Hummel      
    1347 Debbe Sheridan      
 
5 1217   DALLAS MIX   57:28.7 57:39.8  
    1217 Linda Morash Dallas TX      
    1217 Dennis Chupp Mckinney TX      
    1217 Marc Sandefur Joshua TX      

SENIORS GOLD MALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1297   TOO PRETTY FOR PRISON   47:10.2 47:13.3  
    1297 Bud Wilder Rockwall TX      
    1297 Mark Rowan      
    1297 David Potter Garland      
 
2 1360   CRRC Yoda   47:10.3 47:14.8  
    1360 John Rickerby      
    1360 Jim Walker      
    1360 Daniel Flick      
 
3 1335   Are We There Yet   57:39.3 57:41.7  
    1335 Ron Reed      
    1335 Scott Mckissick      
    1335 John Nance      

SENIORS GOLD FEMALE

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1416   The 60's Chix   51:35.2 51:38.1  
    1416 Colleen Rebant      
    1416 Helene Walker      
    1416 Kim Andres      
 
2 1241   CDC   1:21:25.0 1:21:31.6  
    1241 Cynthia Deere      
    1241 Dalana Barbee      
    1241 Cathy Hewitt Irving TX      

SENIORS GOLD COED

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1399   Relay This   52:26.9 52:29.9  
    1399 Dawn Burke      
    1399 Cary Sherf      
    1399 Ken Ashby      
 
2 1231   SNEAKER PIMPS   1:07:30.2 1:07:38.4  
    1231 Walter Nicks Grand Prairie TX      
    1231 Sharon Byrne Mesquite      
    1231 Alan Davis Hickory Creek TX      
 
3 1394   Palindrome (DeBobEd)   1:10:49.2 1:10:58.5  
    1394 Debye Humphrey      
    1394 Ed Humphrey      
    1394 Bob Luchsinger      

Overall Male

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1338   Carlos Rises Again   32:33.1 32:35.5  
    1338 Cole Wilschetz      
    1338 Preston Wilschetz      
    1338 Pete Johnson      

Overall Female

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1356   CRRC Princess Leia   39:28.9 39:31.2  
    1356 Raquel Jimenez      
    1356 Rachel Sanchez      
    1356 Tracie Akerhielm      

Overall Mixed

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time  
1 1326   ENNIS LIONS   34:12.9 34:14.3  
    1326 Andy Martinez Ennis TX      
    1326 Deena Martinez      
    1326 Andy Martinez Ennis      


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: