mychiptime.com

Team Results

04/23/2017

Austin, TX

Team Results

10K


Back to Statesman Cap10k Main


Statesman Cap10K

Statesman Cap10K

April 23, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

Corporate

Team - Team NI

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:37:01.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5215 Nicholas Meriwether Austin TX M 24 31 31 36:10.5 36:10.5
2 5184 Ted Hinckley Austin TX M 32 52 83 37:22.1 1:13:32.6
3 5178 Chris Griger Austin TX M 37 71 154 38:10.8 1:51:43.4
4 5163 Henry Farley Autsin TX M 24 79 233 38:26.8 2:30:10.2
5 5229 Ryan Poulos Austin TX M 26 93 326 38:52.2 3:09:02.5
6 5247 Samuel Sydney Austin TX M 25 124 450 39:30.5 3:48:33.1
7 5240 Andrej Simic Austin TX M 37 245 695 41:41.7 4:30:14.8
8 5225 Gerardo Orozco Austin TX M 37 254 949 41:49.3 5:12:04.1
9 5220 Garrett Nickerson Austin TX M 26 262 1211 41:58.2 5:54:02.4
10 5142 Amy Chow Austin TX F 31 344 1555 42:59.3 6:37:01.7
11 5166 Danny Funk Austin TX M 28 366 1921 43:22.6 7:20:24.4
12 5150 Adam Dewhirst Austin TX M 40 466 2387 44:21.7 8:04:46.2
13 5193 Sev Kamenskihs Austin TX M 31 521 2908 44:48.9 8:49:35.1
14 5126 Thomas Barch Austin TX M 31 522 3430 44:49.6 9:34:24.8
15 5246 Nathan Sullivan Cedar Park TX M 31 623 4053 45:26.7 10:19:51.5
16 5124 Austin Bahrenburg Austin TX M 26 636 4689 45:33.5 11:05:25.1
17 5212 Erik Marr Austin TX M 42 715 5404 46:14.8 11:51:39.9
18 5162 Logan Fagg Austin TX M 25 754 6158 46:30.5 12:38:10.5
19 5146 Steven Czabaniuk Austin TX M 24 768 6926 46:35.9 13:24:46.5
20 5192 Mikhail Kamenskih Austin TX M 31 822 7748 47:01.3 14:11:47.8
21 5249 Rod Taylor Austin TX M 32 921 8669 47:40.0 14:59:27.9
22 5199 Asa Kirby Austin TX M 32 1150 9819 48:55.8 15:48:23.7
23 5257 Danilo Villanueva Austin TX M 33 1181 11000 49:03.5 16:37:27.3
24 5209 Thomas Makowski Austin TX M 50 1187 12187 49:05.7 17:26:33.0
25 5147 Alejandro Del Castillo Austin TX M 39 1219 13406 49:15.3 18:15:48.4
26 5175 Xavier Gosselin Austin TX M 27 1289 14695 49:34.9 19:05:23.3
27 5123 Aldo Arizmendi Austin TX M 29 1361 16056 49:50.9 19:55:14.2
28 5139 David Cabrera Lozoya Austin TX M 29 1427 17483 50:11.2 20:45:25.5
29 5128 Robert Bauer Austin TX M 27 1488 18971 50:26.9 21:35:52.4
30 5211 Kristen Manuzzi Austin TX F 24 1578 20549 50:52.6 22:26:45.1
31 5202 Marcos Kirsch Austin TX M 38 1588 22137 50:53.9 23:17:39.0
32 5208 Jose Loyola Austin TX M 29 1603 23740 50:57.2 24:08:36.2
33 5156 Chris Elliott Austin TX M 30 1647 25387 51:06.5 24:59:42.8
34 5160 Peter Erskine Leander TX M 28 1655 27042 51:07.8 25:50:50.6
35 5168 Bobby Garcia Austin TX M 33 1701 28743 51:22.7 26:42:13.4
36 5256 Javier Valenzuela Austin TX M 25 1824 30567 51:47.8 27:34:01.2
37 5132 Jeff Bergeron Austin TX M 40 1839 32406 51:50.6 28:25:51.9
38 5169 Joanna Gatlin Austin TX F 24 1853 34259 51:54.7 29:17:46.6
39 5217 Andrew Moch Pflugerville TX M 43 1909 36168 52:10.5 30:09:57.1
40 5121 Jason Allen Austin TX M 32 1924 38092 52:13.9 31:02:11.0
41 5230 Arunkumar Prabhashankar Austin TX M 28 1934 40026 52:16.4 31:54:27.4
42 5152 Neil Dorsey Austin TX M 26 1986 42012 52:33.3 32:47:00.8
43 5129 Chris Behnke Round Rock TX M 32 2113 44125 52:58.9 33:39:59.7
44 5210 Travis Mansfield Austin TX M 35 2164 46289 53:08.4 34:33:08.2
45 5165 Matthew Friedman Austin TX M 36 2278 48567 53:32.4 35:26:40.7
46 5236 Kurt Rightler Austin TX M 35 2332 50899 53:42.7 36:20:23.4
47 5170 Darin Gillis Austin TX M 37 2513 53412 54:15.9 37:14:39.3
48 5176 Helmut Granda Austin TX M 42 2517 55929 54:16.5 38:08:55.9
49 5251 Kunal Teckchandani Austin TX M 34 2521 58450 54:17.9 39:03:13.8
50 5241 Craig Smith Austin TX M 48 2728 61178 54:56.8 39:58:10.6
51 5243 Quentin Smith Austin TX M 26 3041 64219 55:44.9 40:53:55.6
52 5183 Will Hilzinger Austin TX M 27 3061 67280 55:47.9 41:49:43.5
53 5133 Preston Boddicker Austin TX M 37 3064 70344 55:48.4 42:45:31.9
54 5250 Scott Taylor Georgetown TX M 39 3072 73416 55:49.7 43:41:21.6
55 5203 Jonathon Koss Leander TX M 26 3172 76588 56:05.7 44:37:27.3
56 5135 David Bramhall Austin TX M 28 3511 80099 57:03.1 45:34:30.5
57 5218 Dustin Moon Cedar Park TX M 29 3821 83920 57:49.3 46:32:19.9
58 5227 Chirag Patel Austin TX M 39 4008 87928 58:16.3 47:30:36.2
59 5239 Tim Schaible Round Rock TX F 46 4025 91953 58:19.1 48:28:55.4
60 5228 Sanjay Poojary Austin TX M 27 4027 95980 58:20.0 49:27:15.4
61 5261 Kelsey Weaver Austin TX F 27 4076 ***** 58:27.3 50:25:42.8
62 5253 Lauren Timmens Austin TX F 35 4105 ***** 58:31.8 51:24:14.6
63 5159 Katie Ensign Austin TX F 29 4178 ***** 58:40.3 52:22:54.9
64 5119 Abhishek Agrawal Cedar Park TX M 41 4230 ***** 58:47.2 53:21:42.2
65 5164 Clay Fiebig Round Rock TX M 34 4483 ***** 59:23.9 54:21:06.1
66 5177 Graham Green Austin TX M 31 5106 ***** 1:00:59.6 55:22:05.8
67 5258 Tanya Visser Austin TX F 31 5703 ***** 1:02:28.2 56:24:34.0
68 5234 Benjamin Reading Austin TX M 33 5812 ***** 1:02:43.7 57:27:17.8
69 5226 Andrew Pasternak Austin TX M 31 5813 ***** 1:02:43.7 58:30:01.5
70 5262 Zane Weinheimer Cedar Park TX M 28 5862 ***** 1:02:51.1 59:32:52.7
71 5224 Izundu Obi-Onuoha Austin TX M 26 6008 ***** 1:03:15.3 60:36:08.0
72 5200 Martha Kirchner Austin TX F 39 6040 ***** 1:03:20.4 61:39:28.5
73 5216 Kay Miles Austin TX F 28 6043 ***** 1:03:20.8 62:42:49.3
74 5174 James Gorman Austin TX M 30 6078 ***** 1:03:26.4 63:46:15.8
75 5219 Darren Nattinger Austin TX M 39 6082 ***** 1:03:27.4 64:49:43.2
76 5201 Norman Kirchner Austin TX M 36 6097 ***** 1:03:29.8 65:53:13.0
77 5179 Judit Gyongyosi Austin TX F 42 6299 ***** 1:03:58.5 66:57:11.5
78 5260 Richard Watkins Austin TX M 29 6421 ***** 1:04:21.3 68:01:32.8
79 5252 Cheryl Texin Austin TX F 32 6501 ***** 1:04:32.9 69:06:05.8
80 5195 Tina Karraz Austin TX F 23 6656 ***** 1:04:56.1 70:11:02.0
81 5115 Eloisa Acha Austin TX F 41 6676 ***** 1:04:59.9 71:16:02.0
82 5198 Brian Kindinger Austin TX M 35 6767 ***** 1:05:12.1 72:21:14.1
83 5204 Kevin Kreitz Austin TX M 30 6821 ***** 1:05:21.9 73:26:36.1
84 5223 Kaitlin Nowell Austin TX F 27 6908 ***** 1:05:37.5 74:32:13.6
85 5189 Anna Johnson Austin TX F 24 6990 ***** 1:05:47.2 75:38:00.9
86 5191 Matthew Johnson Austin TX M 23 6996 ***** 1:05:48.0 76:43:48.9
87 5143 Craig Claassen Cedar Park TX M 49 7105 ***** 1:06:04.8 77:49:53.8
88 5173 Andy Gorham Austin TX M 27 7234 ***** 1:06:30.2 78:56:24.0
89 5181 Kristin Hampsten Austin TX F 40 7285 ***** 1:06:38.5 80:03:02.5
90 5120 Jose Aguilar Austin TX M 39 7343 ***** 1:06:49.7 81:09:52.3
91 5222 Jennifer Noinaj Austin TX F 29 7440 ***** 1:07:04.6 82:16:56.9
92 5158 Daniel English Austin TX M 27 7584 ***** 1:07:28.0 83:24:25.0
93 5237 Jacqueline Roach Austin TX F 51 7932 ***** 1:08:23.0 84:32:48.0
94 5268 Alejandro Zepeda Austin TX M 40 7941 ***** 1:08:24.3 85:41:12.4
95 5116 Vineeth Acharya Austin TX M 28 8139 ***** 1:08:59.8 86:50:12.3
96 5194 David Kamkar Austin TX M 29 8222 ***** 1:09:17.7 87:59:30.1
97 5231 Chris Rake Austin TX M 40 8326 ***** 1:09:38.4 89:09:08.5
98 5149 Myriam Desranleau Austin TX F 26 8348 ***** 1:09:43.6 90:18:52.1
99 5205 Toni Lamas Round Rock TX F 36 8553 ***** 1:10:17.9 91:29:10.0
100 5259 Claire Waters Pleasanton TX F 26 9438 ***** 1:13:07.1 92:42:17.2
101 5134 Matthew Brady Austin TX M 23 9731 ***** 1:14:07.8 93:56:25.1
102 5221 Trish Nodler Round Rock TX F 45 9851 ***** 1:14:30.9 95:10:56.0
103 5136 Rebecca Brill Austin TX F 27 9877 ***** 1:14:38.6 96:25:34.6
104 5161 Joshua Eskew Austin TX M 32 9938 ***** 1:14:47.7 97:40:22.3
105 5171 Gavin Goodrich Cedar Park TX M 36 10442 ***** 1:16:31.9 98:56:54.3
106 5242 Geoff Smith Austin TX M 50 10729 ***** 1:17:40.5 100:14:34.8
107 5244 Pete Smits Austin TX M 55 11321 ***** 1:20:16.6 101:34:51.4
108 5248 Ryan Tamblin Austin TX M 39 11732 ***** 1:22:28.1 102:57:19.6
109 5137 Bret Britton Austin TX M 32 11761 ***** 1:22:39.0 104:19:58.6
110 5190 Kelsey Johnson Austin TX F 28 12097 ***** 1:24:39.0 105:44:37.7
111 5125 Ritesh Bantiya Round Rock TX M 30 12117 ***** 1:24:47.8 107:09:25.6
112 5131 Mark Benavides Round Rock TX M 62 12755 ***** 1:28:36.4 108:38:02.0
113 5197 Michelle Kelly Austin TX F 42 13022 ***** 1:30:28.9 110:08:31.0
114 5187 Joel Ibarra Hutto TX M 35 13414 ***** 1:33:18.7 111:41:49.7
115 5122 Heather Andis Austin TX F 41 13447 ***** 1:33:30.1 113:15:19.8
116 5214 Ryan McMahon Austin TX M 25 14102 ***** 1:39:07.6 114:54:27.5
117 5213 Richard Massey Cedar Park TX M 54 14147 ***** 1:39:32.8 116:34:00.4
118 5167 Marshall Gallatin Hutto TX M 35 14476 ***** 1:42:16.6 118:16:17.0
119 5263 Ekow Wellington Austin TX M 31 14609 ***** 1:43:19.6 119:59:36.6
120 5266 Richard Yavorsky Austin TX M 40 14646 ***** 1:43:44.4 121:43:21.0
121 5238 Javier Salinas Austin TX M 38 14728 ***** 1:44:20.8 123:27:41.9
122 5157 Andrew Ellison Austin TX M 30 15110 ***** 1:47:46.2 125:15:28.1
123 5151 Zandra Dolan Austin TX F 39 15111 ***** 1:47:46.4 127:03:14.6
124 5140 Sue Chardavoyne Cedar Park TX F 59 15112 ***** 1:47:46.8 128:51:01.4
125 5118 Brandyn Adderley Pflugerville TX M 30 15193 ***** 1:48:35.0 130:39:36.5
126 5117 Amanda Adderley Pflugerville TX F 28 15204 ***** 1:48:42.6 132:28:19.2
127 5180 Brenda Hamill Round Rock TX F 53 15265 ***** 1:49:25.8 134:17:45.0
128 5182 Carrie Hedegore Cedar Park TX F 40 15635 ***** 1:53:32.7 136:11:17.8
129 5130 Antonio Benavente Leander TX M 44 16208 ***** 2:01:25.2 138:12:43.0
130 5145 Phillip Conrad Pflugerville TX M 39 16311 ***** 2:02:57.2 140:15:40.3

Team - Intel Fit

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:32:43.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3332 Austin Howlett Austin TX M 29 142 142 39:52.9 39:52.9
2 3346 Yannick Leclercq Austin TX M 46 217 359 41:12.7 1:21:05.7
3 3340 Harishkumar Kedarnath Austin TX M 38 337 696 42:55.4 2:04:01.2
4 3354 Terence Murphy Austin TX M 41 457 1153 44:16.2 2:48:17.4
5 3400 Nayon Tomsio Austin TX M 47 562 1715 45:05.4 3:33:22.8
6 3327 Tristan Gross Austin TX M 43 614 2329 45:24.4 4:18:47.2
7 3381 Anil Sabbavarapu Austin TX M 48 664 2993 45:51.1 5:04:38.4
8 3326 Cori Grohman San Marcos TX M 26 699 3692 46:07.9 5:50:46.3
9 3325 Greg Gravunder Racine WI M 50 1514 5206 50:31.8 6:41:18.1
10 3395 Zachary Subealdea Austin TX M 23 1717 6923 51:25.8 7:32:43.9
11 3391 Dale Soney Austin TX M 25 1964 8887 52:24.7 8:25:08.7
12 3374 Aswin Ramachandran Austin TX M 36 2063 10950 52:48.4 9:17:57.2
13 3363 Tejas Patwa Austin TX M 25 2319 13269 53:39.8 10:11:37.1
14 3364 Suganth Paul Austin TX M 33 2351 15620 53:45.6 11:05:22.7
15 3380 Nathan Russell Austin TX M 25 2507 18127 54:14.8 11:59:37.6
16 3351 Gregory Mariuzza Austin TX M 24 2551 20678 54:23.9 12:54:01.5
17 3316 Jose Fonseca Austin TX M 35 2600 23278 54:33.8 13:48:35.4
18 3377 Catalina Rodriguez Austin TX F 47 2900 26178 55:24.5 14:43:59.9
19 3314 Gage Eads Austin TX M 29 3256 29434 56:19.8 15:40:19.8
20 3394 Laura Strong Houston TX F 23 3396 32830 56:43.2 16:37:03.0
21 3347 Jae Wook Lee Austin TX M 45 3532 36362 57:06.9 17:34:09.9
22 3382 Delfino Sandoval Austin TX M 45 3534 39896 57:07.0 18:31:17.0
23 3403 Dhruv Tripathi Austin TX M 40 3665 43561 57:27.9 19:28:45.0
24 3323 Sudhir Gopal Austin TX M 42 3746 47307 57:39.1 20:26:24.2
25 3315 Ahmed Elsherif Austin TX M 27 4054 51361 58:23.6 21:24:47.8
26 3349 Evelyn MacIas Cedar Park TX F 32 4262 55623 58:52.5 22:23:40.4
27 3409 Haripriya Vuppalapati Austin TX F 30 4310 59933 58:58.7 23:22:39.2
28 3321 Brooks Gillmore Austin TX M 35 4480 64413 59:23.6 24:22:02.8
29 3309 Tim Brodnax Austin TX M 57 4514 68927 59:27.6 25:21:30.5
30 3401 Justin Tong Austin TX M 46 4543 73470 59:32.9 26:21:03.5
31 3414 Rami Zarrouk Austin TX M 40 4604 78074 59:42.7 27:20:46.2
32 3305 Rohan Babtiwale Austin TX M 28 4971 83045 1:00:37.8 28:21:24.1
33 3392 Summer Spisak Austin TX M 37 4997 88042 1:00:42.7 29:22:06.9
34 3353 Gina McFarland Austin TX F 42 5670 93712 1:02:20.8 30:24:27.8
35 3311 John Cherukuri Austin TX M 47 5883 99595 1:02:55.3 31:27:23.1
36 3333 Muralidharan Jagannathan Austin TX M 34 5962 ***** 1:03:08.5 32:30:31.7
37 3313 Divya Dinakar Austin TX F 32 5993 ***** 1:03:12.9 33:33:44.6
38 3389 Clinton Silvis Austin TX M 42 5994 ***** 1:03:13.0 34:36:57.7
39 3336 Gopal K Chandrasekaran Austin TX M 31 6051 ***** 1:03:22.3 35:40:20.1
40 3329 Felipe Gutierrez Austin TX M 43 6168 ***** 1:03:41.2 36:44:01.4
41 3404 Suhail Ubaidur Austin TX M 29 6623 ***** 1:04:51.3 37:48:52.7
42 3361 Rebecca Paren Austin TX F 23 6751 ***** 1:05:09.5 38:54:02.3
43 3318 Nagaraju Gajula Round Rock TX M 39 6822 ***** 1:05:22.1 39:59:24.4
44 3383 Sridhar Sanisetty Austin TX M 27 6885 ***** 1:05:34.8 41:04:59.3
45 3371 Sarath R Nair Austin TX M 29 7114 ***** 1:06:07.3 42:11:06.6
46 3328 Vishal Guntur Austin TX M 31 7187 ***** 1:06:20.8 43:17:27.5
47 3303 Sarat Anumula Austin TX M 39 7205 ***** 1:06:24.7 44:23:52.2
48 3413 Prishanthy Wilson Austin TX F 39 7373 ***** 1:06:54.0 45:30:46.3
49 3376 Rohan Ravi Austin TX M 24 7494 ***** 1:07:13.9 46:38:00.2
50 3330 Jorge Hernandez Austin TX M 36 7578 ***** 1:07:26.6 47:45:26.8
51 3375 Rakesh Ramachandran Austin TX M 30 7772 ***** 1:07:58.3 48:53:25.2
52 3335 Harendra Nath Jalla Austin TX M 26 7860 ***** 1:08:13.3 50:01:38.5
53 3339 Ketaki Karkhanis Austin TX F 32 8487 ***** 1:10:05.4 51:11:44.0
54 3378 Claudia Romo Austin TX F 31 9036 ***** 1:11:45.8 52:23:29.8
55 3388 Tanwir Sheikh Austin TX M 38 9110 ***** 1:11:59.3 53:35:29.1
56 3308 Erin Blake Austin TX F 36 9236 ***** 1:12:25.0 54:47:54.1
57 3319 Geetha Gampala Austin TX F 31 9257 ***** 1:12:29.1 56:00:23.2
58 3368 Anusuya Poonja Cedar Park TX F 39 9486 ***** 1:13:15.1 57:13:38.3
59 3344 Vigneshkumar Krishnamoorty Austin TX M 27 9587 ***** 1:13:34.2 58:27:12.6
60 3304 Kayode Arole Austin TX M 36 9680 ***** 1:13:53.7 59:41:06.4
61 3356 Sumanth Nandagopal Cedar Park TX M 43 9864 ***** 1:14:34.9 60:55:41.3
62 3352 Saupayan Mazumdar Austin TX M 24 9934 ***** 1:14:47.5 62:10:28.9
63 3350 Omkar Mansata Austin TX M 31 9986 ***** 1:14:57.8 63:25:26.7
64 3345 Apoorva Lagadamane Umesh Austin TX F 25 10211 ***** 1:15:44.9 64:41:11.6
65 3341 Veronica Kerr Austin TX F 43 10236 ***** 1:15:50.1 65:57:01.7
66 3355 Corinne Nakashima Austin TX F 37 10246 ***** 1:15:51.8 67:12:53.6
67 3396 Uma Maheshwari Subramanian Austin TX F 27 10285 ***** 1:16:00.8 68:28:54.4
68 3312 Jorge Del Valle Austin TX M 33 10354 ***** 1:16:12.8 69:45:07.2
69 3338 Maulik Kapuria Austin TX M 30 10356 ***** 1:16:13.6 71:01:20.8
70 3387 Niket Shah Austin TX M 30 10363 ***** 1:16:14.5 72:17:35.3
71 3402 Duc Tran Pflugerville TX M 25 10368 ***** 1:16:15.4 73:33:50.8
72 3310 Juan Pablo Castellanos Flores Austin TX M 28 10369 ***** 1:16:15.7 74:50:06.5
73 3406 Hector Valdez Austin TX M 35 10794 ***** 1:17:58.3 76:08:04.8
74 3405 Giridhar Vadlamudi Austin TX M 46 10815 ***** 1:18:03.6 77:26:08.5
75 3320 Sami Gharahi Austin TX F 30 11556 ***** 1:21:40.2 78:47:48.7
76 3357 Chaitra Narayana Austin TX F 27 11568 ***** 1:21:44.7 80:09:33.5
77 3334 Surabhi Jain Austin TX F 25 12095 ***** 1:24:36.9 81:34:10.4
78 3385 Harika Santapuri Austin TX F 26 12525 ***** 1:26:58.0 83:01:08.4
79 3358 Ruixaio Ni Austin TX M 27 12610 ***** 1:27:35.4 84:28:43.9
80 3360 Asavari Paranjape Austin TX F 38 12888 ***** 1:29:29.5 85:58:13.4
81 3301 Manish Aggarwal Austin TX M 41 13324 ***** 1:32:45.0 87:30:58.4
82 3307 Rajarshi Bhattacharya Austin TX M 18 13327 ***** 1:32:45.4 89:03:43.8
83 3365 Hannah Peeler Austin TX F 20 13965 ***** 1:37:56.5 90:41:40.4
84 3407 Rahul Varanasi Austin TX M 26 13967 ***** 1:37:57.9 92:19:38.4
85 3322 Richard Gong Austion TX M 54 14453 ***** 1:42:06.5 94:01:45.0
86 3390 Darrell Smith Elgin TX M 46 14454 ***** 1:42:06.9 95:43:51.9
87 3366 Richard Pekkala Austin TX M 54 14970 ***** 1:46:28.7 97:30:20.6
88 3410 Robert Walker Austin TX M 44 15107 ***** 1:47:43.5 99:18:04.2
89 3317 Krishna Gaddam Round Rock TX M 45 15802 ***** 1:55:30.4 101:13:34.7
90 3362 Kamini Patole Austin TX F 34 16324 ***** 2:03:14.3 103:16:49.0

Team - Cirrus Logic

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 7:35:15.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1076 Ramesh Ramalingam Austin TX M 49 277 277 42:10.6 42:10.6
2 1061 Michael Marchan Austin TX M 50 467 744 44:21.8 1:26:32.5
3 1041 Ian Howe Buda TX M 30 511 1255 44:44.6 2:11:17.1
4 1077 Miles Roberto Austin TX M 24 538 1793 44:56.3 2:56:13.4
5 1029 Brian Chesney Austin TX M 41 572 2365 45:09.1 3:41:22.6
6 1069 Samarth Parikh Austin TX M 26 575 2940 45:10.4 4:26:33.1
7 1068 Neri Osmanovic Austin TX M 40 646 3586 45:41.7 5:12:14.8
8 1039 Thomas Hoff Austin TX F 40 662 4248 45:50.9 5:58:05.7
9 1032 Thomas Crawford Austin TX M 39 845 5093 47:09.1 6:45:14.9
10 1088 Miao Song Austin TX F 29 1393 6486 50:00.4 7:35:15.4
11 1012 Martin Ansdell Manchaca TX M 54 1423 7909 50:09.7 8:25:25.2
12 1030 Terry Cho Austin TX M 32 1506 9415 50:30.6 9:15:55.8
13 1096 Daniel Vu Austin TX M 29 1616 11031 51:00.3 10:06:56.2
14 1016 Sriram Balasubramanian Austin TX M 25 1636 12667 51:03.8 10:58:00.1
15 1070 Jillian Penque Austin TX F 29 1856 14523 51:54.9 11:49:55.1
16 1052 Surya Kolluru Austin TX M 31 1859 16382 51:55.3 12:41:50.4
17 1035 Joe Desimone Austin TX M 38 1884 18266 52:00.9 13:33:51.3
18 1022 David Biven Austin TX M 40 1987 20253 52:33.5 14:26:24.9
19 21401 Mark Lohman Dripping Springs TX M 50 2012 22265 52:39.0 15:19:03.9
20 1100 Jingjing Yu Austin TX F 28 2091 24356 52:54.6 16:11:58.6
21 1023 Terry Bowness Austin TX M 47 2136 26492 53:02.8 17:05:01.5
22 1060 Emmanuel Marchais Dripping Springs TX M 44 2445 28937 54:03.9 17:59:05.4
23 1034 Luis De La Torre Austin TX M 49 2570 31507 54:26.9 18:53:32.4
24 1071 Akhilesh Persha Austin TX M 37 2595 34102 54:32.0 19:48:04.4
25 1103 Cheng Zhu Austin TX M 28 2620 36722 54:37.0 20:42:41.4
26 1033 Harley Cumming Austin TX M 27 2919 39641 55:28.1 21:38:09.6
27 1025 John Bush Leander TX M 51 3330 42971 56:31.1 22:34:40.7
28 1017 Ramya Balasundaram Austin TX F 37 3349 46320 56:34.9 23:31:15.7
29 1067 Vivek Oppula Austin TX M 27 3524 49844 57:05.9 24:28:21.6
30 1053 Gahn Krishnakalin Austin TX M 38 3601 53445 57:17.1 25:25:38.8
31 1062 Jaimin Mehta Austin TX M 36 4033 57478 58:21.2 26:24:00.0
32 1073 Derek Phillips Austin TX M 46 4268 61746 58:53.4 27:22:53.5
33 1024 Ted Burk Austin TX M 40 4452 66198 59:20.8 28:22:14.4
34 1020 Jo-Dee Benson Austin TX F 57 4661 70859 59:50.2 29:22:04.6
35 1036 Kaushik Dutt Austin TX M 24 4822 75681 1:00:17.4 30:22:22.0
36 1093 Aaron Treptow Austin TX M 35 4841 80522 1:00:19.4 31:22:41.4
37 1074 Aditya Poojary Austin TX M 26 5027 85549 1:00:46.1 32:23:27.6
38 1086 Roman Skrada Austin TX M 34 5172 90721 1:01:10.0 33:24:37.6
39 1078 Alberto Sanchez Pflugerville TX M 52 5290 96011 1:01:27.3 34:26:04.9
40 1097 Bo Wingo Wimberley TX M 33 5507 ***** 1:02:00.0 35:28:05.0
41 1043 Vivek Jindal Austin TX M 38 5547 ***** 1:02:05.6 36:30:10.6
42 1015 Jing Bai Austin TX F 32 6041 ***** 1:03:20.6 37:33:31.3
43 1021 Gouda Bharamgoudar Austin TX M 32 6175 ***** 1:03:42.4 38:37:13.8
44 1057 Ravi Kummaraguntla Austin TX M 39 6941 ***** 1:05:40.7 39:42:54.5
45 1026 Srikanth Bussa Austin TX M 29 6971 ***** 1:05:43.9 40:48:38.4
46 1099 Prasaanthan Yoganathan Austin TX M 28 7413 ***** 1:07:01.3 41:55:39.7
47 1049 Stephen Kobdish Austin TX M 34 7734 ***** 1:07:51.5 43:03:31.2
48 1037 John Frierson Austin TX M 45 8460 ***** 1:10:00.9 44:13:32.2
49 1045 Gennady Kalyta Austin TX M 53 8658 ***** 1:10:35.0 45:24:07.2
50 1090 Sri Harsha Talluri Austin TX M 27 8667 ***** 1:10:35.9 46:34:43.2
51 1098 Nathan Wooster Austin TX M 37 8714 ***** 1:10:44.5 47:45:27.7
52 1018 Sreenivasa Batta Austin TX M 39 8748 ***** 1:10:51.8 48:56:19.5
53 1059 Tony Malakkaran Austin TX M 34 9124 ***** 1:12:02.0 50:08:21.6
54 1081 Deepal Shrishrimal Austin TX M 30 9253 ***** 1:12:28.7 51:20:50.3
55 1056 Bhoodev Kumar Austin TX M 43 9517 ***** 1:13:21.4 52:34:11.7
56 1091 Kate Terry Austin TX F 39 9530 ***** 1:13:23.1 53:47:34.9
57 1019 Malhar Bedarkar Austin TX M 38 9736 ***** 1:14:08.5 55:01:43.4
58 1063 Libby Miller Austin TX F 32 10161 ***** 1:15:33.8 56:17:17.2
59 1051 Susanna Kohlmyer Austin TX F 47 10284 ***** 1:16:00.4 57:33:17.7
60 1028 Michelle Chavez Del Valle TX F 42 10344 ***** 1:16:11.2 58:49:29.0
61 1102 Xinmiao Zhao Austin TX F 53 10348 ***** 1:16:11.6 60:05:40.6
62 1040 Chong Hong Austin TX M 39 10910 ***** 1:18:30.7 61:24:11.4
63 1082 Dan Sigety Austin TX M 30 11024 ***** 1:18:59.7 62:43:11.1
64 1008 Divyanshu Agrawal Austin TX M 33 11221 ***** 1:19:49.5 64:03:00.7
65 1072 Cory Peterson Austin TX M 28 11965 ***** 1:23:50.6 65:26:51.3
66 1055 Jonathan Kubala Austin TX M 41 11991 ***** 1:23:58.5 66:50:49.9
67 1064 Kim Moritomo Austin TX F 58 12126 ***** 1:24:50.4 68:15:40.4
68 1047 Prafulla Kesari Austin TX M 31 12740 ***** 1:28:31.6 69:44:12.0
69 1101 Troy Zhao Austin TX M 25 13287 ***** 1:32:25.7 71:16:37.7
70 1044 Supriya Kaliraj Austin TX F 26 13600 ***** 1:34:50.2 72:51:28.0
71 1092 Trent Thompson Austin TX M 49 13753 ***** 1:36:10.7 74:27:38.8
72 1013 Himanshu Arora Austin TX M 42 14687 ***** 1:44:03.8 76:11:42.6
73 1011 Dalton Altstaetter Austin TX M 24 14824 ***** 1:45:13.9 77:56:56.6
74 1087 Julie Smiley Austin TX F 34 14968 ***** 1:46:27.5 79:43:24.1
75 1094 Lindy Urbany Austin TX F 46 14969 ***** 1:46:28.1 81:29:52.3
76 1050 Mike Kobe Austin TX M 54 15311 ***** 1:49:51.2 83:19:43.5
77 1065 Ravi Narala Austin TX M 47 15814 ***** 1:55:38.7 85:15:22.2
78 1089 Mohit Sood Cedar Park TX M 36 15815 ***** 1:55:39.6 87:11:01.9
79 1084 Yatin Singhal Austin TX M 33 15818 ***** 1:55:42.3 89:06:44.2
80 1038 Nereida Gatica Austin TX F 42 16345 ***** 2:03:26.9 91:10:11.2

Team - Team Gemalto

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 7:57:23.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4876 Jerome Denis Austin TX M 16 450 450 44:12.1 44:12.1
2 4889 Andrew Henry Austin TX M 27 500 950 44:38.7 1:28:50.9
3 4923 Cyriaque Riotte Austin TX M 42 612 1562 45:23.8 2:14:14.8
4 4880 Rodrigo Ferreira Da Silva Austin TX M 36 776 2338 46:38.5 3:00:53.3
5 4883 Areli Garcia Landa Austin TX F 32 827 3165 47:03.3 3:47:56.6
6 4949 Cyril Villemin Austin TX M 41 835 4000 47:04.6 4:35:01.3
7 4888 Tom Gentot Austin TX M 14 1078 5078 48:31.1 5:23:32.5
8 4861 Riccardo Bronzini Austin TX M 47 1499 6577 50:29.3 6:14:01.9
9 4863 Andre Caliman Austin TX M 36 1608 8185 50:58.0 7:04:59.9
10 4921 Mircea Popescu Austin TX M 40 1954 10139 52:23.1 7:57:23.0
11 4947 Mario Valdez Austin TX M 29 2079 12218 52:51.8 8:50:14.9
12 4953 David Zambrano Cedar Park TX M 41 2185 14403 53:13.7 9:43:28.6
13 4875 Jerome Denis Austin TX M 59 2198 16601 53:18.1 10:36:46.7
14 4931 Dalton Schmidt Austin TX M 26 2266 18867 53:30.1 11:30:16.9
15 4869 Christophe Clamou Austin TX M 13 3165 22032 56:04.6 12:26:21.6
16 4946 Arnaud Uzabiaga Austin TX M 32 3887 25919 58:00.7 13:24:22.3
17 4866 Emilie Casteran Austin TX F 32 3895 29814 58:01.3 14:22:23.7
18 4908 Hamiche Meddad Austin TX M 44 4226 34040 58:46.7 15:21:10.5
19 4929 Anne Saene Austin TX F 36 4349 38389 59:06.5 16:20:17.0
20 4897 Bertrand Knopf Austin TX M 46 4474 42863 59:22.8 17:19:39.9
21 4898 Sarah Knopf 6311 Pathfinder Drive TX F 42 4475 47338 59:23.0 18:19:03.0
22 4856 Nelsie Amar Austin TX F 42 4476 51814 59:23.1 19:18:26.1
23 4901 Anne Leclercq Austin TX F 36 4652 56466 59:49.2 20:18:15.3
24 4942 Lorna Stevens Austin TX F 28 4658 61124 59:49.9 21:18:05.3
25 4906 Sebastian Mattsson Austin TX M 32 4782 65906 1:00:11.9 22:18:17.3
26 4882 Sara Garcia Austin TX F 36 4922 70828 1:00:30.3 23:18:47.6
27 4925 Rodrigo Ruiz Leander TX M 39 4940 75768 1:00:32.4 24:19:20.0
28 4915 Javaon Nunez Gudino Austin TX M 35 4978 80746 1:00:39.2 25:19:59.3
29 4902 Frederic Leclercq Austin TX M 38 5428 86174 1:01:47.5 26:21:46.9
30 4912 Helena Nordfjell Austin TX F 42 5452 91626 1:01:50.7 27:23:37.6
31 4955 Ahmed Zouhair Austin TX M 30 5556 97182 1:02:06.2 28:25:43.9
32 4855 Eric Amador Round Rock TX M 44 5622 ***** 1:02:14.2 29:27:58.2
33 4892 Steve Hughes Austin TX M 45 5876 ***** 1:02:53.1 30:30:51.3
34 4916 Kasey Outland Round Rock TX F 16 5996 ***** 1:03:13.4 31:34:04.8
35 4918 Susan Outland Round Rock TX F 46 5999 ***** 1:03:13.8 32:37:18.6
36 4917 Richard Outland Round Rock TX M 54 6000 ***** 1:03:13.9 33:40:32.6
37 4881 Chris Garcia Austin TX M 27 6104 ***** 1:03:31.1 34:44:03.7
38 4899 Rajaram Krishnamurthy Austin TX M 25 6335 ***** 1:04:04.9 35:48:08.7
39 4871 Kristen Clark Austin TX F 30 6620 ***** 1:04:50.5 36:52:59.3
40 4950 Astrid Wang-Reboud Austin TX F 35 6832 ***** 1:05:23.4 37:58:22.7
41 4857 Kumar Ankit Austin TX M 30 7409 ***** 1:07:00.7 39:05:23.4
42 4911 Haakan Nordfjell Austin TX M 0 7679 ***** 1:07:42.8 40:13:06.2
43 4941 Tanya Snyder Austin TX F 28 7792 ***** 1:08:01.4 41:21:07.7
44 4924 Jinous Rouhani Austin TX F 30 8942 ***** 1:11:28.7 42:32:36.5
45 4879 Alice Federmannova Austin TX F 31 9029 ***** 1:11:45.3 43:44:21.8
46 4860 Jan Boula Austin TX M 34 9030 ***** 1:11:45.4 44:56:07.2
47 4891 Katie Hughes Austin TX F 40 9274 ***** 1:12:32.6 46:08:39.9
48 4903 Chris Long Austin TX M 36 9799 ***** 1:14:18.4 47:22:58.3
49 4893 Brittany Jedrzejewski Austin TX F 40 10141 ***** 1:15:29.3 48:38:27.7
50 4933 Ivana Sedkova Austin TX F 32 11767 ***** 1:22:40.3 50:01:08.0
51 4932 Jindrich Sedek Austin TX M 32 11770 ***** 1:22:41.1 51:23:49.2
52 4896 Tamas Karakai Cedar Park TX M 46 12342 ***** 1:25:50.5 52:49:39.7
53 4894 Eszter Karakai Cedar Park TX F 15 12344 ***** 1:25:51.4 54:15:31.1
54 4944 Preetha Suraj Austin TX F 38 12374 ***** 1:25:58.4 55:41:29.6
55 4870 Thierry Clamou Austin TX F 44 12931 ***** 1:29:49.2 57:11:18.8
56 4868 Alexia Clamou Austin TX F 11 12932 ***** 1:29:49.4 58:41:08.3
57 4909 Maulik Mistri Austin TX M 34 13196 ***** 1:31:49.2 60:12:57.6
58 4919 Kannagi Patel Austin TX F 32 13203 ***** 1:31:51.1 61:44:48.7
59 4935 Jingyao Shao Round Rock TX F 5 13724 ***** 1:35:57.5 63:20:46.2
60 4936 Zefu Shao Round Rock TX M 35 13725 ***** 1:35:57.7 64:56:44.0
61 4951 Melanie Williams Leander TX F 52 13999 ***** 1:38:17.8 66:35:01.8
62 4905 Pooja Lonkar Austin TX M 31 14023 ***** 1:38:31.0 68:13:32.8
63 4904 Anvay Lonkar Austin TX M 31 14024 ***** 1:38:31.1 69:52:04.0
64 4895 Gergo Karakai Cedar Park TX M 14 14729 ***** 1:44:21.3 71:36:25.4
65 4945 Gaby Takacs Cedar Park TX F 46 14730 ***** 1:44:22.1 73:20:47.5
66 4937 Advika Sharma Austin TX F 11 15694 ***** 1:54:20.2 75:15:07.7
67 4940 Pankaj Sharma Austin TX F 37 15795 ***** 1:55:21.7 77:10:29.5
68 4938 Anay Sharma Austin TX M 7 15804 ***** 1:55:31.5 79:06:01.0
69 4939 Mridul Sharma Austin TX M 40 15846 ***** 1:56:02.5 81:02:03.5
70 4934 Caroline Shao Round Rock TX F 3 17102 ***** 2:41:26.4 83:43:30.0
71 4954 Hailian Zhang Round Rock TX F 33 17103 ***** 2:41:26.5 86:24:56.5

Team - athenahealth

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:04:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 223 David Lynch Austin TX M 34 16 16 34:46.2 34:46.2
2 207 Chris Brubaker Austin TX M 25 308 324 42:37.9 1:17:24.1
3 225 Tyler Olsen Austin TX M 34 536 860 44:55.7 2:02:19.9
4 235 Sam Spetalnick Austin TX M 27 1286 2146 49:34.5 2:51:54.4
5 217 Harrison He Austin TX M 26 1587 3733 50:53.9 3:42:48.4
6 224 Christopher Mendoza Austin TX M 35 1605 5338 50:57.5 4:33:45.9
7 237 Andrew Stevens Austin TX M 26 1629 6967 51:03.0 5:24:49.0
8 236 Hannah Stahl Austin TX F 22 2115 9082 52:59.7 6:17:48.7
9 212 Nathan Donnellan Austin TX M 31 2116 11198 52:59.8 7:10:48.5
10 214 Robert Edger Austin TX M 28 2441 13639 54:03.4 8:04:52.0
11 218 Jenny He Austin TX F 27 3140 16779 56:00.5 9:00:52.5
12 240 Tony Yu Austin TX M 36 3552 20331 57:09.3 9:58:01.9
13 226 Aaron Pankratz Austin TX M 27 3758 24089 57:40.2 10:55:42.2
14 228 Stephen Porter Austin TX M 38 4359 28448 59:07.6 11:54:49.8
15 205 Jason Bornhorst Austin TX M 30 4375 32823 59:10.3 12:54:00.1
16 219 Roseanne Holaday Austin TX F 33 4865 37688 1:00:22.6 13:54:22.7
17 222 Chris Lundberg Austin TX M 37 4967 42655 1:00:37.1 14:54:59.9
18 221 Joseph Li Austin TX M 31 4987 47642 1:00:40.8 15:55:40.7
19 220 David Lee #10-1032 TX M 27 5752 53394 1:02:34.5 16:58:15.2
20 208 Taylor Cannon Austin TX M 25 6498 59892 1:04:32.8 18:02:48.0
21 206 Meagan Broussard Austin TX F 22 6499 66391 1:04:32.9 19:07:20.9
22 232 Patrick Sexton Austin TX M 34 6553 72944 1:04:39.3 20:12:00.3
23 234 Ava Spetalnick Austin TX F 35 6719 79663 1:05:05.0 21:17:05.4
24 203 Benjamin Bartle Austin TX M 32 8043 87706 1:08:41.1 22:25:46.6
25 204 Stacy Bartle Austin TX F 32 8044 95750 1:08:41.4 23:34:28.0
26 201 Colin Anawaty Austin TX M 35 8412 ***** 1:09:54.0 24:44:22.1
27 211 Chelsey Denton Austin TX F 25 9961 ***** 1:14:53.0 25:59:15.2
28 231 Elizabeth Restat Austin TX F 39 9976 ***** 1:14:56.9 27:14:12.1
29 202 Brendan Ashby Austin TX M 27 10307 ***** 1:16:05.6 28:30:17.8
30 210 Matt Christensen Austin TX M 30 11279 ***** 1:20:05.4 29:50:23.3
31 215 Natalie Fleming Austin TX F 28 11289 ***** 1:20:06.4 31:10:29.7
32 216 Allison Grabowski Austin TX F 23 12396 ***** 1:26:09.8 32:36:39.5
33 238 Clifton Tyler Austin TX M 30 12426 ***** 1:26:19.3 34:02:58.9
34 209 Eric Cascketta Austin TX M 25 12997 ***** 1:30:19.8 35:33:18.8
35 230 Rick Renfrew Austin TX M 31 13242 ***** 1:32:07.5 37:05:26.3
36 233 Lisa Song Austin TX F 31 13245 ***** 1:32:08.0 38:37:34.3

Team - Statesman Media

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:08:16.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4669 Ryan Autullo Austin TX M 31 95 95 38:54.3 38:54.3
2 4714 Timothy Quigley Austin TX M 17 108 203 39:17.5 1:18:11.8
3 4712 Xenophant Petitt Seguin TX M 44 794 997 46:50.0 2:05:01.8
4 4663 Jassin Abrego Austin TX M 36 1379 2376 49:57.9 2:54:59.8
5 4685 Katie Fishman Austin TX F 30 1382 3758 49:58.5 3:44:58.3
6 4684 Nathan Ehlinger Austin TX M 34 1895 5653 52:05.7 4:37:04.1
7 4730 Andrew Warriner Austin TX M 39 1972 7625 52:28.0 5:29:32.1
8 4715 Andrew Reyes Martindale TX M 45 1983 9608 52:31.9 6:22:04.0
9 4705 Pam Leblanc Austin TX F 52 1990 11598 52:34.3 7:14:38.4
10 4667 Spencer Allgood Austin TX M 25 2308 13906 53:38.4 8:08:16.8
11 4711 Gabrielle Munoz Austin TX F 29 2540 16446 54:22.2 9:02:39.1
12 4707 Robert Lopez Taylor TX M 53 2997 19443 55:38.5 9:58:17.6
13 4737 Sanjuanita Zavala Austin TX F 42 4137 23580 58:35.8 10:56:53.4
14 4718 Jim Robichaux Georgetown TX M 61 4216 27796 58:45.1 11:55:38.5
15 4725 Christian Stewart Haltom City TX M 37 4873 32669 1:00:23.7 12:56:02.2
16 4686 George Garcia San Marcos TX M 58 5104 37773 1:00:59.2 13:57:01.5
17 4717 Rachel Rice Austin TX F 27 5411 43184 1:01:45.6 14:58:47.1
18 4699 Mark Hollis Austin TX M 51 5561 48745 1:02:06.6 16:00:53.8
19 4706 Christine Lopez Taylor TX F 52 5886 54631 1:02:55.4 17:03:49.3
20 4693 Morgan Haas Austin TX F 28 7287 61918 1:06:39.2 18:10:28.6
21 4735 Erin Witkin Austin TX F 32 7292 69210 1:06:40.6 19:17:09.2
22 4679 Millie Cordaro Austin TX F 39 8007 77217 1:08:34.3 20:25:43.5
23 4696 Denny Hanrahan Dallas TX M 53 8211 85428 1:09:14.6 21:34:58.1
24 4694 Bethany Hanrahan Austin TX F 24 8213 93641 1:09:15.8 22:44:14.0
25 4695 Dan Hanrahan Austin TX M 53 8214 ***** 1:09:15.8 23:53:29.8
26 4713 Katey Psencik Austin TX F 25 8793 ***** 1:11:00.9 25:04:30.8
27 4681 Brian Davis Spicewood TX M 40 10287 ***** 1:16:00.8 26:20:31.7
28 4674 John Bridges Austin TX M 51 10575 ***** 1:17:02.0 27:37:33.8
29 4665 Patsy Agpalza Austin TX F 30 11014 ***** 1:18:57.9 28:56:31.7
30 4731 Jennifer Wilkens Buda TX F 10 11018 ***** 1:18:58.5 30:15:30.2
31 4689 Susie Gray Austin TX F 64 11156 ***** 1:19:26.3 31:34:56.6
32 4678 Steve Collins Austin TX M 33 11665 ***** 1:22:11.0 32:57:07.7
33 4733 Mark Wilson Austin TX M 28 12227 ***** 1:25:16.7 34:22:24.4
34 4732 Katie Wilson Austin TX F 27 12228 ***** 1:25:16.7 35:47:41.1
35 4724 Rosie Stephens Leander TX M 52 13416 ***** 1:33:19.6 37:21:00.7
36 4702 Larry Josey Austin TX M 61 13913 ***** 1:37:30.7 38:58:31.5
37 4701 Donna Josey Austin TX F 45 13916 ***** 1:37:31.5 40:36:03.0
38 4704 Christina Laurel Austin TX F 38 13953 ***** 1:37:52.8 42:13:55.9
39 4680 Jessica Courtright Austin TX F 29 13956 ***** 1:37:53.0 43:51:48.9
40 4722 Jordan Smith Cedar Park TX M 35 13972 ***** 1:38:03.5 45:29:52.5
41 4727 Roberto Villalpando Austin TX M 44 13985 ***** 1:38:09.5 47:08:02.0
42 4723 Karlee Steele Austin TX F 43 14296 ***** 1:40:41.9 48:48:44.0
43 4698 Serena Hicks Austin TX F 39 16109 ***** 2:00:10.9 50:48:54.9
44 4672 Flannery Bope Austin TX F 31 16612 ***** 2:08:46.5 52:57:41.5
45 4738 Carlos Zepeda Austin TX M 32 16614 ***** 2:08:48.9 55:06:30.4
46 4736 Genevieve Wong Austin TX F 28 16615 ***** 2:08:49.1 57:15:19.6
47 4688 Barbra Gazo Austin TX M 49 17118 ***** 2:56:04.8 60:11:24.4

Team - Fleet Feet Round Rock

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 8:31:23.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1608 Mark King Round Rock TX M 35 320 320 42:47.5 42:47.5
2 1587 Chad Andersen Round Rock TX M 34 406 726 43:50.9 1:26:38.4
3 1619 Rob Nerhood Round Rock TX M 48 656 1382 45:47.1 2:12:25.6
4 1610 Bob Magee Round Rock TX M 54 1043 2425 48:23.4 3:00:49.0
5 1622 Paul Raley Austin TX M 47 1416 3841 50:05.6 3:50:54.6
6 1607 Kathy King Spring Branch TX F 63 2333 6174 53:42.8 4:44:37.4
7 1629 John Thompson Hutto TX M 51 2942 9116 55:30.6 5:40:08.1
8 1594 Claudia Durosko Leander TX F 48 3290 12406 56:24.5 6:36:32.6
9 1624 Eric Scheinfeldt Round Rock TX M 37 3539 15945 57:07.7 7:33:40.4
10 1606 George King Spring Branch TX M 67 3780 19725 57:43.1 8:31:23.5
11 1623 Richard Scheffrin Round Rock TX M 45 4224 23949 58:46.5 9:30:10.1
12 1613 Joni Milliron Round Rock TX F 45 4436 28385 59:18.1 10:29:28.2
13 1615 Leda Molina Round Rock TX F 42 5241 33626 1:01:21.4 11:30:49.7
14 1600 Kristen Gunter Round Rock TX F 43 5424 39050 1:01:46.8 12:32:36.5
15 1631 Kristine Villa Austin TX M 44 5719 44769 1:02:30.2 13:35:06.8
16 1603 Amber Hillanbrand Round Rock TX F 33 6455 51224 1:04:25.8 14:39:32.6
17 1620 Frank Pharr Pflugerville TX M 60 6545 57769 1:04:38.6 15:44:11.2
18 1598 Sara Gandaria-Escamilla Round Rock TX F 38 6892 64661 1:05:35.7 16:49:47.0
19 1612 Ethan McCourry Round Rock TX M 14 7046 71707 1:05:56.2 17:55:43.3
20 1597 Kathy Frew Austin TX F 56 7308 79015 1:06:43.4 19:02:26.7
21 1590 Carol Cary Pflugerville TX F 49 7335 86350 1:06:48.7 20:09:15.4
22 1632 Jim Walker Round Rock TX M 59 7728 94078 1:07:50.4 21:17:05.9
23 1626 Amanda Smith Round Rock TX F 32 7882 ***** 1:08:15.8 22:25:21.8
24 1627 Jeremiah Smith Round Rock TX M 40 7888 ***** 1:08:16.6 23:33:38.4
25 1599 Felice Geear Round Rock TX F 53 8914 ***** 1:11:23.1 24:45:01.5
26 1591 Randall Chance Round Rock TX M 64 8980 ***** 1:11:36.9 25:56:38.5
27 1634 Damion Watts Round Rock TX M 45 9087 ***** 1:11:56.0 27:08:34.5
28 1589 Allison Campbell Round Rock TX F 23 9135 ***** 1:12:05.1 28:20:39.6
29 1604 Gaiane Hochard Round Rock TX F 42 9929 ***** 1:14:46.7 29:35:26.4
30 1616 Judy Mueller Georgetown TX F 60 10072 ***** 1:15:18.3 30:50:44.8
31 1605 Tanya Kerns Round Rock TX F 50 10293 ***** 1:16:02.9 32:06:47.7
32 1588 Bill Bradley Round Rock TX M 60 11515 ***** 1:21:28.1 33:28:15.9
33 1621 Sally Pierce Round Rock TX F 49 12007 ***** 1:24:01.0 34:52:16.9
34 1611 Dawn McCourry Round Rock TX F 47 12015 ***** 1:24:02.9 36:16:19.8
35 1614 Brandi Miyashiro Austin TX F 39 12222 ***** 1:25:15.3 37:41:35.2
36 1596 Jennifer Engdale Pflugerville TX F 44 12312 ***** 1:25:43.2 39:07:18.4
37 1595 Matthew Eagin Pflugerville TX M 40 12399 ***** 1:26:10.6 40:33:29.1
38 1635 Norma Jean Wise Pflugerville TX F 47 12405 ***** 1:26:12.3 41:59:41.4
39 1633 Annie Watts Round Rock TX F 39 12744 ***** 1:28:33.4 43:28:14.9
40 1630 Tiffany Thompson Pflugerville TX F 39 13429 ***** 1:33:24.1 45:01:39.0
41 1628 Holly Taylor Pflugerville TX F 48 13773 ***** 1:36:18.2 46:37:57.3
42 1602 Julie Haynes Round Rock TX F 58 13829 ***** 1:36:46.2 48:14:43.5
43 21406 Corey Lawson Sugar Land TX M 23 16110 ***** 2:00:11.3 50:14:54.9
44 1625 Jenny Scheinfeldt Round Rock TX F 37 16454 ***** 2:05:13.8 52:20:08.8

Team - Team HMH

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 8:40:53.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5010 Eric Snader Austin TX M 46 439 439 44:06.5 44:06.5
2 4986 Greg Brent Austin TX M 53 560 999 45:04.7 1:29:11.3
3 4992 David Flook Austin TX M 26 766 1765 46:35.3 2:15:46.7
4 4994 Mary Grace Francisco Round Rock TX F 44 928 2693 47:43.6 3:03:30.3
5 4991 Tim Duvarney Austin TX M 26 1396 4089 50:00.9 3:53:31.2
6 5002 Jenny Patton Cedar Park TX F 41 1495 5584 50:28.9 4:44:00.2
7 4988 Phillip Christy Round Rock TX M 26 2641 8225 54:40.2 5:38:40.4
8 4999 Eric Jenkins Austin TX M 47 2721 10946 54:56.0 6:33:36.5
9 5006 Paul Reeves Austin TX M 53 4612 15558 59:44.0 7:33:20.5
10 5003 Lisa Peavy Austin TX F 40 7610 23168 1:07:32.5 8:40:53.0
11 5012 David Trevino Round Rock TX M 57 7949 31117 1:08:25.8 9:49:18.8
12 4995 Heather Gandy Austin TX F 42 8871 39988 1:11:16.9 11:00:35.8
13 5008 Michelle Roddy Round Rock TX F 33 10615 50603 1:17:10.4 12:17:46.2
14 5004 Kimery Poldrack Austin TX F 53 10725 61328 1:17:40.0 13:35:26.3
15 5005 Billy Porter Austin TX M 24 11785 73113 1:22:46.8 14:58:13.2
16 4984 Karen Arneson Round Rock TX F 43 12039 85152 1:24:11.1 16:22:24.3
17 4989 Matthew Crain Austin TX M 29 12913 98065 1:29:41.3 17:52:05.6
18 4990 Sarah Dixon Leander TX F 27 12914 ***** 1:29:41.6 19:21:47.3
19 4987 Lisa Carlo Austin TX F 42 13374 ***** 1:33:00.4 20:54:47.7
20 4997 Betsy Harris Austin TX F 48 16224 ***** 2:01:34.9 22:56:22.7
21 4993 Susan Flurry Austin TX F 48 16229 ***** 2:01:38.2 24:58:00.9
22 5009 Glenna Scott Austin TX F 58 16559 ***** 2:07:46.9 27:05:47.9
23 5013 Elisabeth Wright Austin TX F 49 16560 ***** 2:07:47.4 29:13:35.3
24 5011 Kim Soriano Pflugerville TX F 43 16663 ***** 2:10:37.1 31:24:12.5
25 5000 Beth Karwoski Round Rock TX F 51 16734 ***** 2:12:41.4 33:36:54.0
26 5007 Patricia Reyna Austin TX F 64 16735 ***** 2:12:41.5 35:49:35.5

Team - Civitas Learning

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 8:42:25.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1140 Paul Khermouch Austin TX M 23 670 670 45:52.6 45:52.6
2 1134 Daniel Dao Austin TX M 23 873 1543 47:19.6 1:33:12.3
3 1142 Caroline Lane Austin TX F 23 887 2430 47:27.9 2:20:40.2
4 1156 Ryan Schutte Austin TX M 33 1626 4056 51:02.7 3:11:43.0
5 1145 Stefano Meschiari Austin TX M 34 2284 6340 53:33.4 4:05:16.5
6 1132 Brock Bouchard Austin TX M 34 2406 8746 53:57.4 4:59:13.9
7 1136 Josh Eversmann Austin TX M 23 2706 11452 54:52.9 5:54:06.8
8 1137 Robert Gehring Austin TX M 24 2802 14254 55:08.5 6:49:15.4
9 1139 Trey Kerrigan Austin TX M 40 3012 17266 55:41.4 7:44:56.8
10 1162 Jennifer Wang Austin TX F 30 3673 20939 57:28.9 8:42:25.8
11 1151 Thomas Perkins Austin TX M 41 3914 24853 58:03.2 9:40:29.0
12 1157 Kyle Shimek Austin TX M 29 3959 28812 58:08.0 10:38:37.0
13 1146 Eden Mondragon Austin TX M 32 4478 33290 59:23.5 11:38:00.6
14 1160 Melissa Terrell Austin TX F 30 4654 37944 59:49.3 12:37:50.0
15 1152 Matthew Price Austin TX M 38 5645 43589 1:02:18.1 13:40:08.1
16 1130 Christopher Barnes Austin TX M 29 5762 49351 1:02:36.2 14:42:44.3
17 1138 Robert Given Austin TX M 23 6173 55524 1:03:41.8 15:46:26.1
18 1133 Kaitlyn Clark Austin TX F 23 6178 61702 1:03:43.0 16:50:09.1
19 1154 Carlos Rodriguez Pflugerville TX M 36 6189 67891 1:03:44.1 17:53:53.2
20 1143 Adrienne Martin Austin TX F 31 8558 76449 1:10:19.4 19:04:12.6
21 1141 Lena Kullab Austin TX F 25 8579 85028 1:10:21.7 20:14:34.4
22 1147 Andrea Morato Austin TX F 27 9240 94268 1:12:25.9 21:27:00.3
23 1159 Henna Tayyeb Austin TX F 33 9749 ***** 1:14:10.8 22:41:11.2
24 1135 Joshua Deford Austin TX M 43 10458 ***** 1:16:35.5 23:57:46.7
25 1150 Jill Parma Austin TX F 47 10599 ***** 1:17:07.6 25:14:54.4
26 1163 Emily Washburn Austin TX F 29 15395 ***** 1:50:37.3 27:05:31.7

Team - Schwab Austin

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 8:42:45.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4452 Andrew Chaney Austin TX M 35 682 682 45:58.1 45:58.1
2 4457 Natalie Dean Austin TX F 37 951 1633 47:50.9 1:33:49.1
3 4485 Rhonda Place Cedar Park TX F 37 1774 3407 51:37.7 2:25:26.8
4 4450 Carla Burch Cedar Park TX F 45 1778 5185 51:38.3 3:17:05.2
5 4460 Daniel Garces Austin TX M 44 1780 6965 51:39.1 4:08:44.4
6 4478 Jason McBride Austin TX M 36 2124 9089 53:01.0 5:01:45.4
7 4472 Matthew Krylo Cedar Park TX M 34 2261 11350 53:29.7 5:55:15.1
8 4461 John Giacalone Cedar Park TX M 37 2750 14100 55:00.6 6:50:15.8
9 4492 Jason Shook Austin TX M 42 3024 17124 55:43.6 7:45:59.4
10 4480 Johnson Michael Round Rock TX M 42 3417 20541 56:46.3 8:42:45.7
11 4475 Sara Mar Austin TX F 30 3842 24383 57:51.9 9:40:37.7
12 4467 Kristin Janik Austin TX F 47 3873 28256 57:57.9 10:38:35.7
13 4464 Remon Hicks Georgetown TX M 49 4264 32520 58:53.0 11:37:28.7
14 4497 Samanntha Wood Austin TX F 22 4843 37363 1:00:19.6 12:37:48.4
15 4455 Bridget Cournoyer Round Rock TX F 39 5185 42548 1:01:12.9 13:39:01.3
16 4482 Sarah Otts Hutto TX F 26 5203 47751 1:01:15.6 14:40:17.0
17 4466 Gabriela Hudspeth Austin TX F 46 5331 53082 1:01:33.5 15:41:50.5
18 4479 Hannah Meehan Austin TX F 39 6117 59199 1:03:33.1 16:45:23.6
19 4451 Ron Burch Cedar Park TX M 47 6167 65366 1:03:40.9 17:49:04.6
20 4470 Sonika Kotwal Austin TX F 36 6605 71971 1:04:47.7 18:53:52.3
21 4488 Vinoth Rajasekaran Cedar Park TX M 38 6968 78939 1:05:43.4 19:59:35.7
22 4487 Jared Price Austin TX M 61 7508 86447 1:07:17.4 21:06:53.2
23 4448 Kara Ardis Austin TX F 40 7720 94167 1:07:49.6 22:14:42.8
24 4459 Courtney Duncan Austin TX F 36 7725 ***** 1:07:50.1 23:22:33.0
25 4453 Daniel Cockrell Austin TX M 36 7916 ***** 1:08:20.2 24:30:53.2
26 4471 Angeline Krylo Austin TX F 33 8584 ***** 1:10:22.6 25:41:15.9
27 4491 Amy Rowden Austin TX F 0 8660 ***** 1:10:35.2 26:51:51.1
28 4484 Stephanie Pigott Round Rock TX F 31 8745 ***** 1:10:51.2 28:02:42.3
29 4465 Brent Holm Georgetown TX M 64 9148 ***** 1:12:07.7 29:14:50.1
30 4495 Chandu Venigalla Round Rock TX M 42 10137 ***** 1:15:28.9 30:30:19.0
31 4468 Heather Jernt Austin TX F 45 10923 ***** 1:18:37.3 31:48:56.4
32 4489 Mark Renquist Austin TX M 51 11142 ***** 1:19:23.3 33:08:19.8
33 4447 Santosh Ananthula Cedarpark TX M 40 11891 ***** 1:23:22.0 34:31:41.8
34 4462 Susan Gibson Cedar Park TX F 45 12235 ***** 1:25:19.8 35:57:01.7
35 4454 Candace Copeland Round Rock TX F 32 12901 ***** 1:29:35.7 37:26:37.5
36 4474 Preethi Makkapati Cedar Park TX F 37 12918 ***** 1:29:43.3 38:56:20.9
37 4458 Chris Duncan Austin TX M 45 12925 ***** 1:29:47.4 40:26:08.4
38 4449 Jenna Badilo Cedar Park TX F 31 13105 ***** 1:31:03.8 41:57:12.2
39 4493 Anand Vallamsetla Round Rock TX M 40 13154 ***** 1:31:24.1 43:28:36.3
40 4486 Terry Porter Zahn Austin TX F 62 16091 ***** 1:59:56.2 45:28:32.6
41 4473 Angie Liuzza Austin TX F 47 16529 ***** 2:07:08.0 47:35:40.7

Team - Emergo

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 8:49:32.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1437 Trevor Houghton Austin TX M 23 287 287 42:21.8 42:21.8
2 1457 Michael Vanderwoude Austin TX M 51 1170 1457 49:01.2 1:31:23.1
3 1425 Raymond Black Austin TX M 45 1471 2928 50:21.8 2:21:44.9
4 1423 Christy Babin Austin TX F 30 1936 4864 52:17.1 3:14:02.0
5 1435 Christine Hall Austin TX F 30 2152 7016 53:05.6 4:07:07.7
6 1428 Bartyn Burgdorf Austin TX M 23 2571 9587 54:27.1 5:01:34.8
7 1441 Alex Kraus Austin TX M 29 3196 12783 56:09.1 5:57:43.9
8 1434 Brittany Guck Austin TX F 28 3199 15982 56:09.5 6:53:53.5
9 1424 Clinton Barefoot Austin TX M 40 3407 19389 56:44.7 7:50:38.2
10 1447 John Phillips Austin TX M 37 4274 23663 58:54.3 8:49:32.5
11 1433 Brittany Dunning Austin TX F 27 4830 28493 1:00:18.0 9:49:50.5
12 1456 Jetty Vanderwoude Austin TX F 51 4863 33356 1:00:21.5 10:50:12.1
13 1442 Tiffany Lau Austin TX F 26 5056 38412 1:00:51.7 11:51:03.8
14 1432 Paul Clay Clay Austin TX M 29 5098 43510 1:00:58.2 12:52:02.1
15 1459 Samuel Wright Austin TX M 27 5128 48638 1:01:03.0 13:53:05.1
16 1422 Alex Artushin Austin TX M 29 5807 54445 1:02:43.1 14:55:48.3
17 1427 Melissa Brightwell Austin TX F 27 5873 60318 1:02:52.8 15:58:41.1
18 1444 Matthew McElhinney Austin TX M 28 7526 67844 1:07:20.4 17:06:01.5
19 1439 Kate Jablonski Austin TX F 33 7810 75654 1:08:05.3 18:14:06.9
20 1451 Martina Santesteban Austin TX F 39 7979 83633 1:08:29.4 19:22:36.4
21 1453 Tiago Silva Austin TX M 38 8019 91652 1:08:37.4 20:31:13.8
22 1458 Jessica Wardley Austin TX F 26 8168 99820 1:09:06.1 21:40:19.9
23 1421 Sofia Arend Austin TX F 21 8271 ***** 1:09:29.2 22:49:49.2
24 1429 Howard Campbell Tampa FL M 43 8346 ***** 1:09:43.3 23:59:32.6
25 1430 Jana'E Campbell Austin TX F 22 8347 ***** 1:09:43.5 25:09:16.2
26 1445 Michael Perkins Austin TX M 25 8350 ***** 1:09:44.5 26:19:00.7
27 1440 Kristi Kamesch Austin TX F 23 8839 ***** 1:11:07.9 27:30:08.6
28 1431 Roxana Campbell Tampa FL F 44 8918 ***** 1:11:24.0 28:41:32.7
29 1436 Kelsey Houghton Austin TX F 26 10446 ***** 1:16:32.7 29:58:05.4
30 1454 Cayla Sims Austin TX F 23 11789 ***** 1:22:47.5 31:20:52.9
31 1448 Alethea Ramsey-Boone San Marcos TX F 47 12226 ***** 1:25:16.4 32:46:09.4
32 1438 Jessie Hurd Austin TX F 26 12551 ***** 1:27:06.3 34:13:15.8
33 1443 Octivia Marcel Austin TX F 25 12560 ***** 1:27:08.6 35:40:24.5
34 1446 Vishanti Persad Austin TX F 31 14134 ***** 1:39:23.1 37:19:47.7
35 1449 Carolina Safer Austin TX F 36 17062 ***** 2:31:54.5 39:51:42.2
36 1450 Jeremy Safer Austin TX M 38 17063 ***** 2:31:54.7 42:23:36.9

Team - TECO-Westinghouse

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 8:55:45.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5406 Marco Camarena Liberty Hill TX M 36 428 428 43:59.3 43:59.3
2 5436 Ariel Sosa Leander TX M 18 691 1119 46:04.9 1:30:04.3
3 5417 Paulo Guedes-Pinto Round Rock TX M 59 1944 3063 52:20.9 2:22:25.3
4 5439 Gabriel Sosa II Round Rock TX M 24 2291 5354 53:35.2 3:16:00.5
5 5424 Jay Marshall Austin TX M 51 2311 7665 53:38.5 4:09:39.1
6 5412 Dale Downhour Cedar Park TX M 56 2722 10387 54:56.1 5:04:35.2
7 5441 George Vogel Round Rock TX M 59 2869 13256 55:20.5 5:59:55.8
8 5416 Robert Glover Georgetown TX M 60 4015 17271 58:17.1 6:58:13.0
9 5408 Jack Wayne Cooksey Austin TX M 15 4068 21339 58:25.9 7:56:39.0
10 5438 Gabriel Sosa Leander TX M 48 4352 25691 59:06.8 8:55:45.9
11 5411 Ann Downhour Cedar Park TX M 49 4530 30221 59:30.1 9:55:16.0
12 5409 Terrell Cooksey Austin TX M 53 5274 35495 1:01:25.3 10:56:41.4
13 5429 Santiago Perales Leander TX M 49 5647 41142 1:02:18.4 11:58:59.9
14 5440 Sandra Strickland Round TX F 45 7021 48163 1:05:51.9 13:04:51.8
15 5410 Wayland Cooksey San Angelo TX M 48 7041 55204 1:05:54.9 14:10:46.7
16 5437 Gabriel Sosa Leander TX M 20 7795 62999 1:08:01.7 15:18:48.4
17 5420 Patrick Hyzak Taylor TX M 62 9948 72947 1:14:50.2 16:33:38.6
18 5414 Ted Ford Georgetown TX M 41 10586 83533 1:17:04.7 17:50:43.4
19 5407 Eric Cooksey Sanderson TX M 67 10640 94173 1:17:17.1 19:08:00.5
20 5404 Terri Bak Round Rock TX M 55 12093 ***** 1:24:35.9 20:32:36.5
21 5434 Ricky Segura Pflugerville TX M 15 12171 ***** 1:24:59.2 21:57:35.8
22 5432 Ernesto Segura Round Rock TX M 47 12659 ***** 1:28:04.4 23:25:40.2
23 5433 Mona Segura Pflugerville TX F 45 13140 ***** 1:31:17.1 24:56:57.4
24 5419 Dawayne Howard Austin TX M 33 13822 ***** 1:36:44.3 26:33:41.7
25 5428 Sherry Parsons Leander TX F 58 13856 ***** 1:37:00.7 28:10:42.5
26 5430 Michael Prater Georgetown TX M 54 14192 ***** 1:39:51.9 29:50:34.4
27 5421 Cheryl Keene Kyle TX F 46 14385 ***** 1:41:24.6 31:31:59.0
28 5442 Joni Wadle Leander TX F 53 14924 ***** 1:45:58.8 33:17:57.9
29 5423 Ken Lin Round Rock TX M 51 14949 ***** 1:46:16.5 35:04:14.5
30 5403 William Arcentales Round Rock TX M 34 14953 ***** 1:46:20.4 36:50:34.9
31 5405 Julie Burkhart Austin TX F 29 14955 ***** 1:46:20.5 38:36:55.4
32 5443 Lanny Wadle Leander TX M 59 15586 ***** 1:52:49.0 40:29:44.4
33 5431 Tracy Prater Georgetown TX F 55 16372 ***** 2:03:50.3 42:33:34.8
34 5413 Denice Evans Austin TX F 56 16376 ***** 2:03:52.5 44:37:27.4

Team - ERCOTStrong

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 8:57:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1484 Sean Chang Pflugerville TX M 25 144 144 39:58.6 39:58.6
2 1502 Wei Liu Austin TX M 48 510 654 44:44.2 1:24:42.8
3 1507 Megan Miller Georgetown TX F 25 1888 2542 52:01.5 2:16:44.4
4 1509 Geoffrey Myers Austin TX M 45 1938 4480 52:18.1 3:09:02.6
5 1487 Yong Cheng Austin TX M 42 2443 6923 54:03.6 4:03:06.2
6 1500 Katherine Li Austin TX F 48 2758 9681 55:02.0 4:58:08.3
7 1497 Shawn Lai Austin TX M 52 3993 13674 58:13.7 5:56:22.1
8 1521 Dale Tomlin Taylor TX M 60 4535 18209 59:30.8 6:55:53.0
9 1499 Jessica Li Austin TX F 11 4737 22946 1:00:04.3 7:55:57.3
10 1504 Indrasena Mallu Austin TX M 37 5207 28153 1:01:16.6 8:57:14.0
11 1510 Sai Peddineni Cedar Park TX M 33 5487 33640 1:01:55.3 9:59:09.3
12 1514 Jack Ryan Austin TX M 52 7196 40836 1:06:23.4 11:05:32.7
13 1490 Kate Davis Austin TX F 43 8366 49202 1:09:46.9 12:15:19.7
14 1489 Sanjeeva Chereddy Round Rock TX M 38 8749 57951 1:10:52.1 13:26:11.8
15 1519 Leslie Sopko Cedar Park TX F 39 9535 67486 1:13:24.8 14:39:36.6
16 1511 Venkatakishore Rachamalla Round Rock TX M 35 9599 77085 1:13:35.9 15:53:12.5
17 1505 Brian Manning Round Rock TX M 29 9721 86806 1:14:04.4 17:07:16.9
18 1506 Madison Manning Round Rock TX F 30 10079 96885 1:15:18.9 18:22:35.9
19 1520 Agee Springer Austin TX M 30 10373 ***** 1:16:16.3 19:38:52.2
20 1523 William Wyman Hutto TX M 43 10986 ***** 1:18:53.2 20:57:45.4
21 1512 Purushottama Rudraraju Austin TX M 44 11262 ***** 1:19:59.7 22:17:45.1
22 1508 Sunil Mukkollu Cedar Park TX M 38 11626 ***** 1:22:00.1 23:39:45.3
23 1503 Amy Lofton Georgetown TX F 49 11725 ***** 1:22:26.7 25:02:12.1
24 1515 Patrick Scharf Round Rock TX M 50 11894 ***** 1:23:22.6 26:25:34.8
25 1517 Sreejana Sharma Round Rock TX F 35 12330 ***** 1:25:48.1 27:51:22.9
26 1516 Sandip Sharma Round Rock TX M 37 12333 ***** 1:25:49.2 29:17:12.2
27 1483 Naresh Ancha Round Rock TX M 41 12717 ***** 1:28:26.4 30:45:38.6
28 1494 Erika Kane Austin TX F 41 12890 ***** 1:29:31.3 32:15:10.0
29 1498 Amy Lawrence Hutto TX F 41 14542 ***** 1:42:42.1 33:57:52.1
30 1518 Pamela Shaw Elgin TX F 58 15027 ***** 1:47:00.7 35:44:52.8
31 1495 Ravi Kiran Kappagantula Austin TX M 35 15283 ***** 1:49:32.3 37:34:25.2
32 1488 Uday Kiran Chennapragada Austin TX M 38 15284 ***** 1:49:32.9 39:23:58.2
33 1491 Samantha Findley Pflugerville TX F 39 15495 ***** 1:51:54.6 41:15:52.8
34 1522 Ravi Tummala Round Rock TX M 42 15642 ***** 1:53:42.3 43:09:35.2
35 1485 Bill Chastain Round Rock TX M 54 16113 ***** 2:00:13.1 45:09:48.3
36 1486 Maria Chastain Round Rock TX F 63 16114 ***** 2:00:14.2 47:10:02.5
37 1501 Deborah Lightener Pflugerville TX F 46 16706 ***** 2:11:37.4 49:21:40.0
38 1493 Thelma Garza Round Rock TX F 51 16707 ***** 2:11:38.1 51:33:18.1
39 1492 Adrian Garcia Kyle TX M 38 17095 ***** 2:40:11.4 54:13:29.5

Team - Austin Ear Nose and Throat Clinic

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 8:59:36.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 311 Mark Dammert Austin TX M 40 199 199 41:00.2 41:00.2
2 309 Robert Butler Austin TX M 51 501 700 44:39.1 1:25:39.4
3 328 Jenny Shepard Austin TX F 35 639 1339 45:35.5 2:11:15.0
4 329 Taylor Shepard Austin TX M 35 1397 2736 50:01.1 3:01:16.1
5 325 Elisabeth Reis Austin TX F 26 1460 4196 50:19.0 3:51:35.1
6 317 Kevin Lawson Austin TX M 61 2076 6272 52:51.0 4:44:26.2
7 305 Amber Bass Austin TX F 36 5254 11526 1:01:22.9 5:45:49.1
8 306 Chris Bass Austin TX M 37 5255 16781 1:01:23.0 6:47:12.2
9 316 Michelle Landers Austin TX F 45 6681 23462 1:05:00.4 7:52:12.7
10 323 Marivell Olvera Kyle TX F 32 7554 31016 1:07:23.5 8:59:36.2
11 310 Brooke Cobourn Austin TX F 36 9168 40184 1:12:11.1 10:11:47.4
12 307 Ella Rose Bass Austin TX F 5 9173 49357 1:12:12.7 11:24:00.2
13 326 Eric Reis Cedar Creed TX M 36 9312 58669 1:12:39.5 12:36:39.7
14 308 Reece Butler Austin TX M 15 10218 68887 1:15:46.1 13:52:25.8
15 319 Tracie Matteson Austin TX F 41 12236 81123 1:25:20.4 15:17:46.2

Team - Charging Charlie's

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 9:02:18.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 966 Christopher Rote Austin TX M 26 462 462 44:18.9 44:18.9
2 967 Travis Scheffel Austin TX M 25 763 1225 46:33.6 1:30:52.5
3 17332 Daniel Ponzio Austin TX M 27 1402 2627 50:02.3 2:20:54.9
4 969 Brian Keough Austin TX M 27 1492 4119 50:28.0 3:11:22.9
5 962 Aileen Horgan Austin TX F 33 1921 6040 52:12.9 4:03:35.9
6 21893 Nicholas Garcia Austin TX M 28 2466 8506 54:09.1 4:57:45.0
7 964 Nikolay Petrov Austin TX M 37 4585 13091 59:39.8 5:57:24.8
8 963 Benjamin Krebsbach Cedar Park TX M 26 4833 17924 1:00:19.1 6:57:44.0
9 21825 Jerome Villanueva Austin TX M 30 5521 23445 1:02:01.8 7:59:45.8
10 961 Ashley Elder Austin TX F 29 5738 29183 1:02:32.7 9:02:18.6
11 968 Jonas Spira Austin TX M 26 6383 35566 1:04:14.0 10:06:32.6
12 959 Ben Allen Houston TX M 33 6891 42457 1:05:35.7 11:12:08.3

Team - Kome Super Awesome Running Team

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 9:11:03.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3570 Kohei Yamaguchi Austin TX M 20 465 465 44:21.4 44:21.4
2 3564 We Skorick Austin TX M 34 1093 1558 48:34.5 1:32:56.0
3 3547 Take Asazu Austin TX M 43 1209 2767 49:11.4 2:22:07.4
4 3553 John Hernandez Austin TX M 22 1273 4040 49:30.8 3:11:38.3
5 3563 Kazu Shimizu Austin TX M 32 2446 6486 54:04.3 4:05:42.6
6 3562 Krystin Petschek Austin TX F 28 2799 9285 55:07.9 5:00:50.5
7 3565 Amanda Steinback Austin TX F 32 3205 12490 56:10.0 5:57:00.6
8 3560 Hiroe Katagiri Austin TX F 33 5874 18364 1:02:53.0 6:59:53.7
9 3551 Andrew Dangerfield Austin TX M 31 6207 24571 1:03:46.0 8:03:39.7
10 3566 Charlie Surman Austin TX M 34 7555 32126 1:07:23.7 9:11:03.4
11 3559 Midori Iwaku Austin TX F 43 8204 40330 1:09:13.2 10:20:16.7
12 3552 Andrew Dzib-Galvan Austin TX M 25 8758 49088 1:10:53.7 11:31:10.4
13 3556 Elizabeth Hyman Austin TX F 35 8847 57935 1:11:09.5 12:42:20.0
14 3546 Kayo Asazu Austin TX F 41 9772 67707 1:14:15.1 13:56:35.2
15 3550 Ruth Cuellar Austin TX F 32 11074 78781 1:19:11.9 15:15:47.1
16 3558 Naoko Inman Austin TX F 44 11434 90215 1:20:57.3 16:36:44.5
17 3557 Alex Inman Austin TX M 37 11436 ***** 1:20:57.7 17:57:42.3
18 3548 Peter Chen Lot 510 TX M 24 11601 ***** 1:21:54.3 19:19:36.6
19 3561 James Kosuge Frisco TX M 32 12067 ***** 1:24:28.5 20:44:05.1
20 3549 Melisa Cruz Cedar Park TX F 39 12934 ***** 1:29:52.4 22:13:57.5
21 3567 Kelly Ann Swaney Austin TX F 27 14898 ***** 1:45:49.5 23:59:47.1
22 3569 Lindsey Vass Austin TX F 29 14904 ***** 1:45:51.0 25:45:38.1
23 3554 Cynthia Hudson Austin TX F 25 14906 ***** 1:45:52.1 27:31:30.3

Team - SARC

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 9:13:44.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4382 Nick Jones Austin TX M 34 131 131 39:37.9 39:37.9
2 4371 Bobby Colyer Austin TX M 33 1459 1590 50:18.8 1:29:56.7
3 4370 Simon Chow Austin TX M 26 2190 3780 53:14.6 2:23:11.4
4 4390 Sambhav Kundaikar Austin TX M 30 2700 6480 54:52.0 3:18:03.5
5 4363 Mohd Imran Beg Austin TX M 30 2932 9412 55:29.2 4:13:32.7
6 4415 Sridhar Sundaram Austin TX M 54 3851 13263 57:53.3 5:11:26.1
7 4395 Mike Lowe Austin TX M 55 4151 17414 58:37.9 6:10:04.0
8 4377 David Greenberg Austin TX M 41 4945 22359 1:00:33.5 7:10:37.5
9 4383 Milind Kamble Austin TX M 48 5010 27369 1:00:43.9 8:11:21.5
10 4411 Prarthna Santhanakrishnan Austin TX F 35 5675 33044 1:02:22.5 9:13:44.0
11 4400 Scott Matlock Austin TX M 57 5947 38991 1:03:05.4 10:16:49.5
12 4388 Sidney Kleinebecker Austin TX M 13 6002 44993 1:03:14.4 11:20:04.0
13 4386 Gavin Kleinebecker Austin TX M 20 6009 51002 1:03:15.3 12:23:19.3
14 4418 Annapoorna Vaidyanathan Austin TX F 28 6665 57667 1:04:57.5 13:28:16.9
15 4407 Chandrakanth Ramesh Austin TX M 40 7051 64718 1:05:56.5 14:34:13.5
16 4396 Pavan Kumar Madasu Austin TX M 35 7179 71897 1:06:18.7 15:40:32.3
17 4394 Yuyuan Liu Austin TX F 19 7636 79533 1:07:36.3 16:48:08.6
18 4413 Noah Schuster Austin TX M 47 7763 87296 1:07:56.8 17:56:05.4
19 4359 Rishabh Agarwal Austin TX M 26 8053 95349 1:08:42.7 19:04:48.2
20 4367 Wade Buckner Austin TX M 55 8288 ***** 1:09:32.9 20:14:21.1
21 4387 Leslie Kleinebecker Austin TX F 48 8909 ***** 1:11:22.5 21:25:43.7
22 4385 Bill Kleinebecker Austin TX M 50 8913 ***** 1:11:23.1 22:37:06.8
23 4364 Amanuel Belay Austin TX M 43 9221 ***** 1:12:20.7 23:49:27.5
24 4389 Sumana Kumar Austin TX F 29 9647 ***** 1:13:47.1 25:03:14.6
25 4416 Sumanth Suraneni Austin TX M 25 9970 ***** 1:14:54.6 26:18:09.2
26 4368 James Burnette Austin TX M 46 10865 ***** 1:18:19.3 27:36:28.5
27 4401 Ethan McUlly Austin TX M 20 11302 ***** 1:20:11.3 28:56:39.9
28 4405 Praveen Kumar Rajamani Austin TX M 28 11881 ***** 1:23:20.7 30:20:00.6
29 4403 Prashanth Nakirekommula Austin TX M 29 11887 ***** 1:23:21.6 31:43:22.3
30 4397 Hardik Makhaniya Cedar Park TX M 30 12458 ***** 1:26:29.6 33:09:52.0
31 21819 Teresa Cuellar San Antonio TX F 41 12853 ***** 1:29:13.7 34:39:05.7
32 4417 Sonji Thompson Austin TX F 50 13751 ***** 1:36:10.0 36:15:15.8
33 4380 Mitchell Hayenga Austin TX M 33 14420 ***** 1:41:48.9 37:57:04.7
34 4402 Aishwarya Nagarajan Austin TX F 30 14423 ***** 1:41:50.2 39:38:55.0
35 4412 Joan Schuster Austin TX F 47 14736 ***** 1:44:28.6 41:23:23.7
36 4360 Zia Ahmed Austin TX M 50 14847 ***** 1:45:21.9 43:08:45.6
37 4419 Christina Wells Austin TX F 42 16055 ***** 1:59:30.6 45:08:16.3
38 4376 Mario Garcia Austin TX M 28 16058 ***** 1:59:31.9 47:07:48.2
39 4369 Sheldon Cheng Buda TX M 37 16280 ***** 2:02:23.1 49:10:11.4
40 4374 Jeffrey Ellis Buda TX M 35 16282 ***** 2:02:25.5 51:12:37.0
41 4365 Sneha Bhuvaneshwara Naidu Austin TX F 23 16369 ***** 2:03:48.0 53:16:25.0
42 4414 Diane Smith Austin TX F 50 16373 ***** 2:03:50.8 55:20:15.9
43 4398 Jeannine Marshall Austin TX F 53 16574 ***** 2:08:05.9 57:28:21.8
44 4399 John Marshall Austin TX M 54 16576 ***** 2:08:07.6 59:36:29.5
45 4362 Santhosh Balraj Austin TX M 35 16671 ***** 2:10:46.9 61:47:16.4
46 4391 Angela Lam Austin TX F 40 16691 ***** 2:11:10.2 63:58:26.7
47 4379 Heather Hanson Austin TX F 47 17060 ***** 2:31:16.8 66:29:43.5

Team - Weapons of Mass Construction

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 9:17:53.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5674 Joe Basham Austin TX M 41 698 698 46:07.8 46:07.8
2 5690 Lee Shidlofsky Austin TX M 45 1168 1866 49:00.0 1:35:07.8
3 5682 Amy Emerson Austin TX F 36 1522 3388 50:35.5 2:25:43.4
4 5691 Douglas Skelley Round Rock TX M 36 1907 5295 52:09.0 3:17:52.4
5 5684 Monte James Austin TX M 28 2636 7931 54:39.1 4:12:31.5
6 5675 Karla Basham Austin TX F 43 3421 11352 56:47.2 5:09:18.7
7 5671 Emily Adams Austin TX F 27 3599 14951 57:16.8 6:06:35.5
8 5676 Kayla Bridges Austin TX F 23 5724 20675 1:02:30.9 7:09:06.5
9 5685 Kevin Kavanaugh Austin TX M 34 5937 26612 1:03:03.9 8:12:10.4
10 5681 Mike Davitt Austin TX M 26 6956 33568 1:05:42.8 9:17:53.2
11 5680 Christine Davitt Austin TX F 26 6958 40526 1:05:42.9 10:23:36.1
12 5689 Nikki Rusch Austin TX F 38 8448 48974 1:09:58.3 11:33:34.5
13 5688 Amber Mullins Austin TX F 26 10854 59828 1:18:16.1 12:51:50.6
14 5678 Travis Brown Austin TX M 37 11917 71745 1:23:32.6 14:15:23.2
15 5677 Lizzie Brown Austin TX F 33 11925 83670 1:23:34.0 15:38:57.3
16 5687 Zach Knight Austin TX M 35 13659 97329 1:35:24.6 17:14:21.9
17 5686 Whitney Knight Austin TX F 34 13661 ***** 1:35:25.2 18:49:47.1
18 5694 Kaleb Walker Austin TX M 26 14224 ***** 1:40:06.1 20:29:53.2
19 5693 Carly Walker Austin TX F 26 14230 ***** 1:40:07.4 22:10:00.6
20 5692 Jesse Taylor Austin TX M 32 14321 ***** 1:40:56.2 23:50:56.9

Team - Microchip

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 9:18:27.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3791 Xin Zhang Austin TX M 47 1110 1110 48:40.8 48:40.8
2 3787 Thomas Schroeder Austin TX M 35 1902 3012 52:07.2 1:40:48.0
3 3763 Brad Benson Austin TX M 48 1958 4970 52:23.4 2:33:11.5
4 3779 Ameya Pai Austin TX M 25 3087 8057 55:52.2 3:29:03.7
5 3771 Juan Guerra Pflugerville TX M 47 3471 11528 56:56.0 4:25:59.7
6 3780 Sarika Pokharel Austin TX F 37 3482 15010 56:58.4 5:22:58.1
7 3786 Chakra Saralaya Austin TX M 28 4113 19123 58:33.3 6:21:31.4
8 3778 David Ownby Austin TX M 55 4143 23266 58:36.2 7:20:07.7
9 3789 Bill Swanson Austin TX M 56 4367 27633 59:09.6 8:19:17.3
10 3783 Charles Rubach Round Rock TX M 31 4376 32009 59:10.3 9:18:27.7
11 3772 Paul Hamlin Georgetown TX M 44 4813 36822 1:00:16.3 10:18:44.0
12 3769 Miguel Garces Austin TX M 43 5621 42443 1:02:14.1 11:20:58.2
13 3766 Jacob Cotton Lago Vista TX M 22 6902 49345 1:05:36.5 12:26:34.7
14 3773 Lauren Harrell College Station TX F 22 7060 56405 1:05:58.1 13:32:32.9
15 3760 Shiva Akkihal Austin TX M 50 7547 63952 1:07:22.8 14:39:55.7
16 3790 Alberto Valle Austin TX M 52 8408 72360 1:09:53.5 15:49:49.3
17 3774 Zoya Heidari Austin TX F 33 8606 80966 1:10:25.7 17:00:15.1
18 3762 Peyman Asadi Austin TX M 43 8607 89573 1:10:25.9 18:10:41.0
19 3767 Kevin Cotton Lago Vista TX M 51 8937 98510 1:11:27.6 19:22:08.6
20 3785 Kasra Saiidi Austin TX M 13 9269 ***** 1:12:31.3 20:34:40.0
21 3784 Fardin Saiidi Austin TX M 56 9272 ***** 1:12:32.1 21:47:12.1
22 3782 Gina Raven Austin TX F 57 9658 ***** 1:13:48.9 23:01:01.0
23 3775 Kara Henson Round Rock TX F 41 10590 ***** 1:17:05.4 24:18:06.4
24 3770 Vishnupriya Girinathan Austin TX F 34 12347 ***** 1:25:52.1 25:43:58.6
25 3781 Andrew Pua Austin TX M 50 12556 ***** 1:27:07.1 27:11:05.7
26 3768 Christa Donaldson Lago Vista TX F 45 12984 ***** 1:30:13.8 28:41:19.5
27 3777 Kari McMahon Austin TX F 23 14101 ***** 1:39:07.6 30:20:27.1
28 3765 Sonia Carbajal Pflugerville TX F 48 16336 ***** 2:03:23.1 32:23:50.3
29 3761 Mazen Allawi Leander TX M 46 16646 ***** 2:09:56.8 34:33:47.1

Team - Team NFP

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 9:19:17.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5099 Jeff Barrow Austin TX M 32 784 784 46:45.8 46:45.8
2 5100 Meggie Barrow Austin TX F 30 933 1717 47:45.2 1:34:31.0
3 5107 Shannon McCloud Austin TX F 32 1015 2732 48:14.2 2:22:45.3
4 5101 Natalie Burge Austin TX F 38 2654 5386 54:42.5 3:17:27.8
5 5110 Tj Olonilua Austin TX M 25 2948 8334 55:31.1 4:12:59.0
6 5106 David Horn Austin TX M 43 3759 12093 57:40.3 5:10:39.3
7 5109 Lindsey Oberts Austin TX F 30 5132 17225 1:01:03.6 6:11:42.9
8 5102 Ariane Cline Austin TX F 38 5149 22374 1:01:06.3 7:12:49.3
9 5114 Lauren Williams Austin TX F 27 5450 27824 1:01:50.5 8:14:39.9
10 5105 Carissa Federico Austin TX F 28 6535 34359 1:04:37.3 9:19:17.2
11 5103 Darren Conway Austin TX M 52 6625 40984 1:04:52.1 10:24:09.4
12 5113 Karsten Vieregge Pflugerville TX M 35 7423 48407 1:07:02.3 11:31:11.8
13 5111 Elizabeth Pembridge Austin TX F 37 13742 62149 1:36:05.4 13:07:17.2
14 5108 Rujuta Neve Round Rock TX F 28 15216 77365 1:48:49.9 14:56:07.1

Team - Dematic Reddwerks

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 9:19:40.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1305 Reas MacKen Austin TX M 35 1109 1109 48:40.5 48:40.5
2 1308 James Moore Austin TX M 51 1723 2832 51:26.8 1:40:07.3
3 1294 Brett Buller Austin TX M 37 1815 4647 51:46.2 2:31:53.6
4 1309 Dinakar Nallapureddy Austin TX M 34 2586 7233 54:29.9 3:26:23.5
5 1302 Matthew Haley Austin TX M 35 3882 11115 57:59.4 4:24:22.9
6 1310 Kaushik Parasam Austin TX M 30 4127 15242 58:34.7 5:22:57.6
7 1316 Jai Vijai B Sathyanarayanan Austin TX M 25 4232 19474 58:47.4 6:21:45.0
8 1297 Jack Carlson Austin TX M 25 4351 23825 59:06.8 7:20:51.8
9 1307 Amar Mokshagundum Austin TX M 26 4485 28310 59:24.1 8:20:16.0
10 1320 Oscar Villagran Austin TX M 34 4490 32800 59:24.6 9:19:40.6
11 1301 Mica Graves Austin TX M 36 5399 38199 1:01:44.2 10:21:24.8
12 1298 Michael Chew Cedar Park TX M 37 6736 44935 1:05:07.7 11:26:32.5
13 1313 Sundeep Ramayanam Austin TX M 26 6849 51784 1:05:27.3 12:31:59.9
14 1314 Alex Ramirez Austin TX M 38 7177 58961 1:06:18.4 13:38:18.4
15 1293 C Bryars Austin TX M 46 8581 67542 1:10:22.0 14:48:40.4
16 1315 Carlos Rendon Austin TX M 37 8888 76430 1:11:19.6 16:00:00.1
17 1296 Jenn Byrd Austin TX F 46 9683 86113 1:13:54.9 17:13:55.0
18 1290 Leela Krishna Battu Austin TX M 26 11463 97576 1:21:10.6 18:35:05.6
19 1311 Monica Parucho Austin TX F 21 11629 ***** 1:22:01.3 19:57:07.0
20 1306 Marco Micheo Austin TX M 43 12194 ***** 1:25:06.4 21:22:13.5
21 1323 Bai Zou Austin TX F 27 13691 ***** 1:35:39.1 22:57:52.6
22 1317 Andrew Siegwalt Austin TX M 20 13744 ***** 1:36:06.9 24:33:59.6
23 1321 Shanshan Wan Austin TX F 28 13749 ***** 1:36:08.5 26:10:08.1
24 1304 Ravi Kumar Kaimal Austin TX M 34 15255 ***** 1:49:16.5 27:59:24.7
25 1299 Nathan Conroy Austin TX M 25 16896 ***** 2:17:57.3 30:17:22.0

Team - Iconixx BeastMaster Run Club

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 9:20:36.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3256 Chris Paredes Austin TX M 24 66 66 37:58.2 37:58.2
2 3244 Derrik Deyhimi Austin TX M 50 342 408 42:58.0 1:20:56.2
3 3263 Brian Thompson Austin TX M 42 877 1285 47:20.8 2:08:17.0
4 3250 Kim Hutson Austin TX F 48 3060 4345 55:47.8 3:04:04.8
5 3247 Denise Galindo Austin TX F 27 4934 9279 1:00:31.4 4:04:36.3
6 3241 Cristina Baker Austin TX F 38 4949 14228 1:00:34.3 5:05:10.6
7 3260 Beverly Silverman Austin TX F 56 5386 19614 1:01:42.4 6:06:53.1
8 3258 Lili Pu Austin TX F 41 6258 25872 1:03:53.1 7:10:46.3
9 3264 Laura Toberman Cedar Park TX F 30 6646 32518 1:04:54.7 8:15:41.0
10 3251 Karen Leger Austin TX F 56 6648 39166 1:04:54.9 9:20:36.0
11 3252 Alex Loia Austin TX M 16 6863 46029 1:05:31.5 10:26:07.6
12 3253 David Loia Austin TX M 47 6938 52967 1:05:40.3 11:31:47.9
13 3254 Holly Marshall Austin TX F 28 6972 59939 1:05:44.0 12:37:31.9
14 3243 Ermalinda Deleon Austin TX F 38 10571 70510 1:17:01.1 13:54:33.1
15 3249 Ricky Guidry Austin TX M 30 13368 83878 1:32:59.0 15:27:32.2
16 3265 Eric White Austin TX M 45 14556 98434 1:42:49.3 17:10:21.5
17 3266 Terry Wren Austin TX M 49 14558 ***** 1:42:49.6 18:53:11.2
18 3268 Shane Young Austin TX F 29 16325 ***** 2:03:14.7 20:56:25.9
19 3267 Shane Young Austin TX M 28 16326 ***** 2:03:15.3 22:59:41.3

Team - BusyMom Baking

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 9:23:08.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 877 David McGuire Round Rock TX M 44 802 802 46:53.4 46:53.4
2 886 Christine Tacorda Pflugerville TX F 47 2013 2815 52:39.1 1:39:32.6
3 879 Ray Mendoza Round Rock TX M 48 2025 4840 52:41.0 2:32:13.6
4 858 Joyce Akin Round Rock TX F 61 2256 7096 53:28.9 3:25:42.5
5 872 Rebecca Koenning Round Rock TX F 36 2801 9897 55:08.2 4:20:50.8
6 875 Carl Martin Round Rock TX M 52 3929 13826 58:04.8 5:18:55.6
7 871 Larry Klosterboer Round Rock TX M 55 4851 18677 1:00:20.3 6:19:15.9
8 882 Mary Phillips Austin TX F 59 4989 23666 1:00:41.1 7:19:57.1
9 865 Una Buck Round Rock TX F 37 5333 28999 1:01:33.8 8:21:30.9
10 884 Greg Shifflett Round Rock TX M 55 5357 34356 1:01:37.5 9:23:08.5
11 878 Melissa McGuire Round Rock TX F 46 6234 40590 1:03:49.0 10:26:57.5
12 870 Risa Ginther Austin TX F 53 6444 47034 1:04:24.1 11:31:21.7
13 881 Tolunay Orkun Round Rock TX M 49 6458 53492 1:04:26.1 12:35:47.9
14 866 Craig Carter Austin TX M 56 7096 60588 1:06:03.4 13:41:51.3
15 883 Deanna Potts Round Rock TX F 43 7669 68257 1:07:41.4 14:49:32.8
16 864 Margarita Balderas Leander TX F 44 7805 76062 1:08:03.7 15:57:36.5
17 859 Catherine Allen Round Rock TX F 53 8015 84077 1:08:35.8 17:06:12.4
18 876 Mary Martin Round Rock TX F 52 8484 92561 1:10:04.9 18:16:17.3
19 863 Lynn Balderas Leander TX M 46 10149 ***** 1:15:31.6 19:31:49.0
20 880 Rhashonda Moncrieffe Round Rock TX F 36 10320 ***** 1:16:08.1 20:47:57.1
21 874 Mika Korelc Ausitn TX F 32 11208 ***** 1:19:45.5 22:07:42.7
22 867 Debbie Carter Austin TX F 52 11363 ***** 1:20:31.2 23:28:14.0
23 868 Cynthia Catolos Round Rock TX F 52 12602 ***** 1:27:30.7 24:55:44.7
24 873 Alysia Korelc Round Rock TX F 65 12822 ***** 1:28:59.3 26:24:44.1
25 869 Marcelo Catolos Round Rock TX M 63 13120 ***** 1:31:09.0 27:55:53.1
26 885 Kelli Shifflett Round Rock TX F 48 13481 ***** 1:33:45.0 29:29:38.2

Team - Facebook ATX

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 9:34:19.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1565 Ryan Kucinski Austin TX M 28 426 426 43:59.1 43:59.1
2 1566 Kelsey Lee Austin TX F 25 622 1048 45:26.7 1:29:25.9
3 1567 Guilherme Moufarrige Austin TX M 29 1830 2878 51:48.8 2:21:14.7
4 1556 Jeff Bissinger Plano TX M 24 2293 5171 53:35.6 3:14:50.3
5 1568 Benjamin Robinson Austin TX M 32 2635 7806 54:38.9 4:09:29.3
6 1559 Ellen Ebert Austin TX F 24 3596 11402 57:16.6 5:06:45.9
7 1564 Shereen Kamalie Austin TX F 26 5125 16527 1:01:02.3 6:07:48.2
8 1557 Lucy Dawson Austin TX F 24 7431 23958 1:07:03.2 7:14:51.4
9 1563 Scott Hein Cedar Park TX M 44 7985 31943 1:08:30.4 8:23:21.9
10 1562 Ryan Hatch Houston TX M 31 8770 40713 1:10:57.1 9:34:19.1
11 1558 Rahul Desai Sugar Land TX M 40 10558 51271 1:16:57.9 10:51:17.1
12 1560 Sela Flowers Austin TX F 23 16285 67556 2:02:29.3 12:53:46.4

Team - #Teamonamission

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 9:37:26.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 34 Stephen Meserve Austin TX M 31 1174 1174 49:01.5 49:01.5
2 19 Daniel Fertig Austin TX M 36 1997 3171 52:35.1 1:41:36.6
3 33 Joslyn Meserve Austin TX F 32 2504 5675 54:14.0 2:35:50.6
4 38 Timothy Shuman Austin TX M 37 2896 8571 55:24.1 3:31:14.8
5 36 Brian Parks Austin TX M 40 3692 12263 57:31.7 4:28:46.5
6 16 Halie Adams Austin TX F 24 4109 16372 58:32.5 5:27:19.1
7 27 Ezra Kenigsberg Austin TX M 45 4145 20517 58:36.7 6:25:55.9
8 18 Brian Davenport Austin TX M 32 4206 24723 58:44.2 7:24:40.1
9 20 Graham Fleming Austin TX M 37 6784 31507 1:05:14.9 8:29:55.0
10 26 Juan Jacinto Austin TX M 34 7603 39110 1:07:31.4 9:37:26.5
11 41 Marisvel Solis Austin TX F 29 8280 47390 1:09:30.8 10:46:57.3
12 24 Kim Horek Austin TX F 38 9146 56536 1:12:07.6 11:59:04.9
13 23 Jason Horek Austin TX M 39 10261 66797 1:15:54.1 13:14:59.1
14 25 Jessica Jacinto Austin TX F 34 10732 77529 1:17:41.2 14:32:40.3
15 29 Robert King Austin TX M 31 16658 94187 2:10:30.5 16:43:10.9
16 31 Lily Lindsey Austin TX F 9 16901 ***** 2:18:08.6 19:01:19.6
17 30 Dawn Lindsey Austin TX F 52 16951 ***** 2:19:49.5 21:21:09.1

Team - OpenSymmetry

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 9:43:41.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3965 Nandi Eve Austin TX F 46 489 489 44:33.8 44:33.8
2 3973 Kevin Lai Austin TX M 25 2376 2865 53:51.1 1:38:25.0
3 3986 Paul Pape Austin TX M 39 2785 5650 55:05.8 2:33:30.8
4 3959 Anne Denney Austin TX F 31 2788 8438 55:06.7 3:28:37.5
5 3967 James Fuentes Austin TX M 32 3267 11705 56:21.2 4:24:58.7
6 3971 Steven Hopkins Austin TX M 33 4280 15985 58:54.6 5:23:53.4
7 3977 Christie Morales Buda TX F 38 5798 21783 1:02:42.1 6:26:35.5
8 3961 Aiden Diaz Buda TX M 9 5806 27589 1:02:43.0 7:29:18.6
9 3998 Matt Wheeler Austin TX M 28 6659 34248 1:04:56.7 8:34:15.3
10 3963 Alex Dunner Austin TX M 28 8255 42503 1:09:26.2 9:43:41.5
11 3969 Russell Gummelt Hutto TX M 28 8278 50781 1:09:30.6 10:53:12.2
12 3955 Rachel Alexander Austin TX F 27 8354 59135 1:09:45.5 12:02:57.7
13 3984 Secundino Moreno Austin TX M 35 9729 68864 1:14:07.7 13:17:05.4
14 3982 Jazelle Moreno Austin TX F 14 9733 78597 1:14:08.0 14:31:13.5
15 3972 Jennifer Keirnan Pape Austin TX F 40 10602 89199 1:17:09.2 15:48:22.8
16 3964 Barnaby Eve Austin TX M 49 10606 99805 1:17:09.6 17:05:32.4
17 3997 Matt Vaugh Austin TX M 30 11440 ***** 1:21:01.5 18:26:33.9
18 3994 William Shannon Austin TX M 29 11456 ***** 1:21:09.4 19:47:43.3
19 3991 Amy Rhea Austin TX F 51 12365 ***** 1:25:56.1 21:13:39.4
20 3992 Ryan Rhea Austin TX M 14 12368 ***** 1:25:56.8 22:39:36.3
21 3996 Jessica Vaugh Austin TX F 32 12440 ***** 1:26:21.8 24:05:58.2
22 3993 Kelsey Shannon Austin TX F 27 12464 ***** 1:26:31.3 25:32:29.5
23 3970 Kendra Hannon Leander TX F 33 12466 ***** 1:26:32.6 26:59:02.1
24 3989 Alexander Psihramis Austin TX M 35 12767 ***** 1:28:39.6 28:27:41.8
25 3990 Lisa Psihramis Austin TX F 32 12769 ***** 1:28:40.0 29:56:21.8
26 3962 Valerie Diaz Buda TX F 18 13000 ***** 1:30:22.4 31:26:44.3
27 3987 Brook Park Austin TX M 46 13311 ***** 1:32:39.8 32:59:24.1
28 3957 Presley Bowen Austin TX M 7 13699 ***** 1:35:46.3 34:35:10.4
29 3958 Silver Bowen Austin TX M 37 13702 ***** 1:35:46.8 36:10:57.2
30 3988 Jae Park Austin TX F 46 13813 ***** 1:36:39.3 37:47:36.5
31 3968 Kristin Gummelt Hutto TX F 29 15087 ***** 1:47:30.3 39:35:06.9
32 3980 Audrina Moreno Austin TX F 7 15166 ***** 1:48:15.0 41:23:22.0
33 3981 Crystal Moreno Austin TX F 33 15168 ***** 1:48:15.8 43:11:37.8
34 3983 Lydia Moreno Buda TX F 65 15345 ***** 1:50:08.1 45:01:46.0
35 3995 Crystal Stevenson Austin TX F 32 15729 ***** 1:54:35.6 46:56:21.7
36 3985 Cynthia Morgan Austin TX F 35 15730 ***** 1:54:36.3 48:50:58.0
37 3956 Catt Bowen Austin TX F 44 15961 ***** 1:58:12.1 50:49:10.1
38 3974 Cat Maxwell Austin TX F 28 16601 ***** 2:08:34.8 52:57:44.9
39 3975 Sam Maxwell Austin TX M 29 16603 ***** 2:08:35.5 55:06:20.4
DQ 3976 Ann McCormick Austin TX F 66 DQ DQ  

Team - Team ISA

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 9:52:28.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5064 Eli Klosterboer Austin TX M 24 261 261 41:58.1 41:58.1
2 5074 Ryan Smith Austin TX M 25 349 610 43:03.9 1:25:02.1
3 5063 Stephanie Keinz Austin TX F 25 1885 2495 52:01.2 2:17:03.3
4 5059 Erin Gant Austin TX F 26 4930 7425 1:00:31.2 3:17:34.5
5 5065 Sarah Lorber Austin TX F 24 5003 12428 1:00:43.3 4:18:17.9
6 5055 Kristine Barer Austin TX F 32 6398 18826 1:04:17.5 5:22:35.4
7 5067 Stephanie Molinare Austin TX F 29 6666 25492 1:04:57.7 6:27:33.2
8 5057 Rachel Bronson Austin TX F 22 6702 32194 1:05:02.2 7:32:35.4
9 5056 Patrick Barker Lexington KY M 33 8403 40597 1:09:52.9 8:42:28.4
10 5054 Laura Archambault Austin TX F 24 8458 49055 1:10:00.4 9:52:28.9
11 5066 Amelia May Austin TX F 27 8801 57856 1:11:01.9 11:03:30.9
12 5061 Erica Hurley Austin TX F 30 8802 66658 1:11:02.0 12:14:32.9
13 5075 Abby Zelenka Austin TX F 27 11113 77771 1:19:18.7 13:33:51.7
14 5062 Josh Irving Austin TX M 31 11492 89263 1:21:19.5 14:55:11.3
15 5068 Zachary Muskin Austin TX M 29 13572 ***** 1:34:32.9 16:29:44.2
16 5069 Ryan Orgusaar Austin TX M 30 15307 ***** 1:49:48.3 18:19:32.5
17 5072 Nicole Salerno Austin TX F 28 16309 ***** 2:02:57.0 20:22:29.5
18 5070 Ellen Reese Austin TX F 30 16312 ***** 2:03:00.3 22:25:29.8
19 5058 Derek Craker Austin TX M 25 16313 ***** 2:03:01.7 24:28:31.5
20 5071 Danielle Robertson Austin TX F 23 16314 ***** 2:03:01.7 26:31:33.3

Team - TEAM HEWLETT

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 9:58:13.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4980 Matthew Sidles Pflugerville TX M 28 1139 1139 48:52.3 48:52.3
2 4977 Zackery Paiz Elgin TX M 27 2943 4082 55:30.6 1:44:23.0
3 4957 Nic Blomquist Georgetown TX M 19 3536 7618 57:07.2 2:41:30.2
4 4974 Ernesto Olivares Austin TX M 19 4318 11936 58:59.9 3:40:30.2
5 4959 Zack Daniel Georgetown TX M 19 4320 16256 59:00.1 4:39:30.3
6 4975 Alonzo Padron Elgin TX M 33 4417 20673 59:15.2 5:38:45.5
7 4976 Josue Padron Elgin TX M 11 4466 25139 59:22.3 6:38:07.9
8 4956 Juan Bahena Elgin TX M 25 5261 30400 1:01:24.3 7:39:32.3
9 4964 Teo Frunza Cedar Park TX M 38 5896 36296 1:02:57.1 8:42:29.4
10 4973 Victor Ochoa Round Rock TX M 24 10203 46499 1:15:43.7 9:58:13.1
11 4978 Leo Palacios Elgin TX M 29 11297 57796 1:20:09.4 11:18:22.5
12 21804 Jay Flores Austin TX M 34 14517 72313 1:42:28.2 13:00:50.8
13 4970 Ashley Impastato Pflugerville TX F 31 15242 87555 1:49:05.8 14:49:56.6
14 4982 Nicole Vogen Round Rock TX F 35 15428 ***** 1:51:06.5 16:41:03.1
15 4972 Christina Maguyon Leander TX F 35 15493 ***** 1:51:53.3 18:32:56.4
16 4962 Jessica Fornshell Austin TX F 53 15542 ***** 1:52:23.8 20:25:20.3
17 4966 Samantha Gomez Round Rock TX F 35 15545 ***** 1:52:24.4 22:17:44.7

Team - MalRUNzai2

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 10:14:22.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3740 Raul Ponce Apt 1175 TX M 29 1727 1727 51:27.9 51:27.9
2 3727 Pablo Campos Austin TX M 29 1760 3487 51:35.1 1:43:03.0
3 3731 Angelica Gascon Austin TX F 29 3010 6497 55:41.1 2:38:44.1
4 3734 Sean Haley Leander TX M 42 3340 9837 56:32.6 3:35:16.8
5 3739 Arthur Moore Austin TX M 32 4044 13881 58:22.2 4:33:39.0
6 3743 Cory Vanloozen Austin TX M 28 5144 19025 1:01:05.5 5:34:44.6
7 3738 Mike Meadows Leander TX M 37 6045 25070 1:03:20.8 6:38:05.5
8 3735 Tony Lawrence Austin TX M 54 6997 32067 1:05:48.2 7:43:53.7
9 3741 Emily Stoltman Austin TX F 27 9396 41463 1:12:58.7 8:56:52.4
10 3732 Joe Gomez Austin TX M 46 10692 52155 1:17:30.0 10:14:22.4
11 3733 Patrick Grayson Austin TX M 26 11277 63432 1:20:05.3 11:34:27.7
12 3730 Taylor Evans Austin TX F 27 11314 74746 1:20:14.7 12:54:42.5
13 3737 Jennifer Martinez Austin TX F 34 16308 91054 2:02:56.8 14:57:39.3

Team - Alchemy

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 10:15:22.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 99 Scott Lin Austin TX M 36 2484 2484 54:11.6 54:11.6
2 100 Amy McCampbell Austin TX F 36 3046 5530 55:46.2 1:49:57.8
3 101 Brandon Merkord Wimberley TX M 43 3310 8840 56:27.6 2:46:25.5
4 105 Shaun Venish Austin TX M 52 4284 13124 58:55.2 3:45:20.7
5 94 Morris Chennault Austin TX M 44 5068 18192 1:00:53.6 4:46:14.3
6 91 Dale Beckett Austin TX M 41 6095 24287 1:03:29.3 5:49:43.6
7 92 Kelly Bruemmer Austin TX F 36 6582 30869 1:04:44.1 6:54:27.7
8 104 Natasha Taylor Austin TX F 37 6927 37796 1:05:39.1 8:00:06.9
9 93 Kevin Burns Austin TX M 34 6930 44726 1:05:39.5 9:05:46.4
10 90 Archie Barrett Georgetown TX M 51 8315 53041 1:09:36.1 10:15:22.6
11 98 Michelle Le Pflugerville TX F 34 9075 62116 1:11:54.7 11:27:17.3
12 102 Emma Mosshart-Keel Austin TX F 26 10964 73080 1:18:45.1 12:46:02.5
13 95 Natalie Donaldson Austin TX F 34 12315 85395 1:25:43.6 14:11:46.1
14 97 Richard Hoffman Austin TX M 56 14954 ***** 1:46:20.5 15:58:06.7
15 96 Jeff Eastman Austin TX M 63 14957 ***** 1:46:20.9 17:44:27.6
16 103 Stephanie Oubre Austin TX F 31 16259 ***** 2:02:04.1 19:46:31.8

Team - We Trane for Margaritas

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 10:21:53.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5667 Michael Streeter Austin TX M 26 1633 1633 51:03.4 51:03.4
2 5654 Wally Bomhoff Round Rock TX M 50 3004 4637 55:40.3 1:46:43.8
3 5656 Caity Colvard Austin TX F 32 3176 7813 56:05.9 2:42:49.7
4 5663 Adam Johnson Pflugerville TX M 36 3182 10995 56:06.5 3:38:56.2
5 5670 Phillip Wood Austin TX M 28 3991 14986 58:13.3 4:37:09.5
6 5664 Mike Johnson Austin TX M 59 4784 19770 1:00:12.4 5:37:21.9
7 5665 Amanda Parker Florence TX F 31 8431 28201 1:09:56.3 6:47:18.3
8 5660 Andrew Goble Cedar Park TX M 38 8861 37062 1:11:15.1 7:58:33.5
9 5661 Jamie Goble Austin TX F 37 8865 45927 1:11:15.5 9:09:49.0
10 5657 Leo Fernandez Austin TX M 36 9131 55058 1:12:04.0 10:21:53.1
11 5668 Kourtney Viktora Coupland TX F 37 13921 68979 1:37:35.3 11:59:28.4
12 5669 Phillip Viktora Coupland TX M 40 13928 82907 1:37:38.5 13:37:06.9
13 5662 Marie Jackson Austin TX F 58 14424 97331 1:41:51.1 15:18:58.1

Team - Citizens Inc.

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 10:30:40.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1115 Jesus E Jimenez Leander TX M 31 1820 1820 51:46.8 51:46.8
2 1110 Mayra Flores Austin TX F 23 2578 4398 54:28.7 1:46:15.5
3 1105 Jessica Barahona Pflugervilee TX F 26 3797 8195 57:45.6 2:44:01.2
4 1111 Ricardo Garcia Austin TX M 31 4681 12876 59:52.5 3:43:53.8
5 1113 Leo Gracia Austin TX M 33 5230 18106 1:01:20.1 4:45:13.9
6 1125 Gabriel Salazar Austin TX M 32 6497 24603 1:04:32.7 5:49:46.7
7 1109 Oscar Fernandez Austin TX M 32 6764 31367 1:05:11.6 6:54:58.3
8 1118 Tom McCannon Georgetown TX M 56 8217 39584 1:09:16.4 8:04:14.7
9 1124 Eduardo Ramos Hutto TX M 44 9357 48941 1:12:50.1 9:17:04.8
10 1114 Nicole Iglesias Round Rock TX F 29 9597 58538 1:13:35.5 10:30:40.4
11 1117 Carlos Lozano Austin TX M 40 9978 68516 1:14:57.1 11:45:37.6
12 1116 Rod Love Austin TX M 21 11379 79895 1:20:38.1 13:06:15.7
13 1123 Alexandra Pelayo Austin TX F 27 11699 91594 1:22:21.4 14:28:37.2
14 1120 Diana Morales Austin TX F 27 11927 ***** 1:23:36.5 15:52:13.8
15 1126 Katia Topete Austin TX F 32 12413 ***** 1:26:15.5 17:18:29.3
16 1119 Tanya Melguizo Austin TX F 33 12522 ***** 1:26:55.3 18:45:24.7
17 1108 Jing-Yi Chen Austin TX F 34 13406 ***** 1:33:15.9 20:18:40.7
18 1112 Martha Gomez Austin TX F 36 13665 ***** 1:35:26.1 21:54:06.9
19 1127 Taanya Turk Austin TX F 39 15207 ***** 1:48:43.6 23:42:50.5
20 1106 Fernando Buchetti Austin TX M 41 15755 ***** 1:54:51.5 25:37:42.1
21 1107 Rebekah Capelo Manor TX F 38 15860 ***** 1:56:20.2 27:34:02.3
22 1128 Timothy Villegas Manor TX M 13 15861 ***** 1:56:20.3 29:30:22.7

Team - Running Objections

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 10:48:31.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4353 Jeff Taylor Austin TX M 39 446 446 44:10.8 44:10.8
2 4351 Miguel Rodriguez Austin TX M 44 2279 2725 53:32.6 1:37:43.4
3 4348 Elise Keoghan New Braunfels TX F 31 2577 5302 54:28.7 2:32:12.1
4 4347 Diego Gomez Austin TX M 27 3927 9229 58:04.6 3:30:16.7
5 4355 James Tinley Austin TX M 32 4141 13370 58:36.0 4:28:52.8
6 4356 Hannah Vahl Austin TX F 32 5453 18823 1:01:50.9 5:30:43.8
7 4352 Donald Taylor Austin TX M 68 5576 24399 1:02:08.7 6:32:52.5
8 4346 Kimberly Demore New Braunfels TX F 29 10871 35270 1:18:19.9 7:51:12.5
9 4349 Samantha Martinez Austin TX F 25 12461 47731 1:26:29.9 9:17:42.4
10 4345 Rida Ashraf Austin TX F 22 13066 60797 1:30:48.6 10:48:31.1
11 4350 Ines Nikocevic Austin TX F 26 13106 73903 1:31:04.3 12:19:35.4

Team - HAUL A$$ET$

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 10:48:50.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3145 Zachary Peckham Austin TX M 32 178 178 40:38.5 40:38.5
2 3142 Libby Moyer Austin TX F 26 709 887 46:12.2 1:26:50.8
3 3144 William Peckham Austin TX M 63 1195 2082 49:08.2 2:15:59.0
4 3133 Brad Asher Austin TX M 28 1362 3444 49:52.8 3:05:51.8
5 3138 Allyson Johnson Austin TX F 22 3177 6621 56:05.9 4:01:57.8
6 3143 Jennifer Osmundsen Austin TX F 31 6377 12998 1:04:13.0 5:06:10.8
7 3134 William Buros Austin TX M 60 7002 20000 1:05:48.6 6:11:59.4
8 3136 Bart Jacob Austin TX M 60 8668 28668 1:10:35.9 7:22:35.4
9 3137 Laurene Jacob Austin TX F 59 14478 43146 1:42:16.7 9:04:52.2
10 3148 Patty Webb Austin TX F 63 14670 57816 1:43:58.2 10:48:50.4
11 3141 Kathleen Monahan Austin TX F 67 15901 73717 1:57:06.6 12:45:57.0
12 3135 Bryan Hale Austin TX M 66 16477 90194 2:05:43.5 14:51:40.5

Team - LegalZoom.com

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 10:50:40.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3680 Michael Sar Austin TX M 28 3745 3745 57:38.8 57:38.8
2 3673 Bryan Panovec Austin TX M 28 4912 8657 1:00:28.5 1:58:07.3
3 3654 Christopher Caballero Austin TX M 36 5474 14131 1:01:53.6 3:00:01.0
4 3669 Melissa Love Austin TX F 32 5737 19868 1:02:32.6 4:02:33.7
5 3657 Jim Corriveau Austin TX M 31 6203 26071 1:03:45.3 5:06:19.0
6 3666 James King Austin TX M 42 7199 33270 1:06:23.6 6:12:42.6
7 3682 Imelda Vasquez Austin TX F 31 7264 40534 1:06:34.9 7:19:17.5
8 3676 Sarah Perales Austin TX F 30 7324 47858 1:06:46.4 8:26:04.0
9 3664 Adrian Hurtado Austin TX M 42 8798 56656 1:11:01.8 9:37:05.9
10 3683 Fareesha Zaman Austin TX F 25 9588 66244 1:13:34.2 10:50:40.1
11 3656 Clare Corriveau Austin TX F 31 9596 75840 1:13:35.4 12:04:15.6
12 3653 Pascall Bryant Austin TX M 29 9606 85446 1:13:36.5 13:17:52.2
13 3652 Brian Alejandro Austin TX M 39 9607 95053 1:13:36.5 14:31:28.8
14 3668 Marcella Lopez Austin TX F 26 10126 ***** 1:15:27.0 15:46:55.8
15 3670 Daniel McMahon Austin TX M 30 10305 ***** 1:16:04.6 17:03:00.4
16 3659 Jason Furstenburg Austin TX M 36 11478 ***** 1:21:16.0 18:24:16.5
17 3663 Stephanie Hughes Austin TX F 30 11985 ***** 1:23:57.6 19:48:14.1
18 3665 Jazmine Johnson Austin TX F 34 12114 ***** 1:24:46.7 21:13:00.8
19 3658 Domonquie Davis Austin TX F 30 12391 ***** 1:26:07.3 22:39:08.1
20 3660 Christian Gamboa Austin TX F 30 12655 ***** 1:28:02.3 24:07:10.4
21 3678 Amanda Sando Austin TX F 31 14179 ***** 1:39:45.1 25:46:55.6
22 3662 Donna Hill Austin TX F 60 14837 ***** 1:45:19.6 27:32:15.3
23 3675 Alex Perales Austin TX M 51 14869 ***** 1:45:34.4 29:17:49.7
24 3679 Larissa Sando Austin TX F 27 15270 ***** 1:49:26.5 31:07:16.3
25 3671 Caryn Neal Austin TX F 53 15347 ***** 1:50:08.8 32:57:25.1
26 3681 Jeremy Smetana Austin TX M 27 15349 ***** 1:50:10.8 34:47:36.0
27 3667 Janet Leisinger Austin TX F 35 15817 ***** 1:55:42.0 36:43:18.0
28 3655 Tiffany Carrington Austin TX F 40 15821 ***** 1:55:43.3 38:39:01.4

Team - Jones Energy

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 10:52:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3453 Chris Baker Austin TX M 33 1754 1754 51:33.6 51:33.6
2 3455 Joseph Cathey Austin TX M 41 1900 3654 52:06.3 1:43:40.0
3 3457 Jeremiah John Austin TX M 29 3071 6725 55:49.7 2:39:29.7
4 3463 Elizabeth Thompson Austin TX F 41 6750 13475 1:05:09.4 3:44:39.1
5 3452 Roxi Afshar San Antonio TX F 30 8132 21607 1:08:58.2 4:53:37.4
6 3456 Brian Howell Austin TX M 26 8267 29874 1:09:28.1 6:03:05.5
7 3460 Briana Novian Austin TX F 29 8457 38331 1:10:00.2 7:13:05.8
8 3454 Jessica Cathey Austin TX F 41 9177 47508 1:12:13.1 8:25:18.9
9 3459 Zachary Nemec Pflugerville TX M 31 9648 57156 1:13:47.2 9:39:06.1
10 3458 Jennifer Nemec Pflugerville TX F 31 9651 66807 1:13:47.8 10:52:54.0
11 3462 Christine Reed Austin TX F 28 11562 78369 1:21:41.8 12:14:35.9
12 3461 Blake Reed Austin TX F 28 11567 89936 1:21:44.5 13:36:20.4

Team - Team Yardi

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 10:58:05.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5397 Dan Woodhead Round Rock TX M 38 546 546 45:00.4 45:00.4
2 5393 Arjun Rao Austin TX M 34 2680 3226 54:49.6 1:39:50.1
3 5385 Joshua Dwyer Austin TX M 24 3273 6499 56:21.9 2:36:12.0
4 5384 Daniel Cook Round Rock TX M 35 4941 11440 1:00:32.7 3:36:44.7
5 5388 Jeremy Logan Austin TX M 27 5987 17427 1:03:12.2 4:39:57.0
6 5387 Lynn Kearns Austin TX M 40 6371 23798 1:04:11.8 5:44:08.8
7 5383 Robyn Chavez Austin TX F 29 8853 32651 1:11:12.6 6:55:21.4
8 21827 Abel Garcia Austin TX M 51 10217 42868 1:15:46.0 8:11:07.5
9 5391 Sara Musso Leander TX F 33 10957 53825 1:18:43.2 9:29:50.8
10 5381 Nicole Benavidez Austin TX F 30 12682 66507 1:28:14.7 10:58:05.5
11 5390 William Manns Austin TX M 30 12750 79257 1:28:35.0 12:26:40.5

Team - Trident Team

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 11:07:35.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5579 Christopher Frank Austin TX M 27 960 960 47:53.4 47:53.4
2 5567 Hector Aranda Austin TX M 31 2374 3334 53:50.8 1:41:44.3
3 5584 Andrew Svehla Austin TX M 32 5439 8773 1:01:48.6 2:43:32.9
4 5577 Steven Cupit Austin TX M 51 5959 14732 1:03:07.7 3:46:40.6
5 5582 Verenice Mondragon Austin TX F 25 6742 21474 1:05:08.6 4:51:49.3
6 5570 Sarah Benedict Austin TX F 42 8129 29603 1:08:57.6 6:00:46.9
7 5569 Mike Benedict Austin TX M 47 9673 39276 1:13:52.3 7:14:39.3
8 5568 Mary Baldwin Austin TX F 40 10398 49674 1:16:21.4 8:31:00.8
9 5571 Sean Brickey Round Rock TX M 25 10829 60503 1:18:07.4 9:49:08.2
10 5566 William Adamez Kilgore TX M 37 10894 71397 1:18:26.8 11:07:35.1
11 5581 Chad Kassem Austin TX M 39 11498 82895 1:21:20.5 12:28:55.6
12 5576 Skylar Cupit Austin TX M 16 11672 94567 1:22:14.4 13:51:10.1
13 5574 Alice Crocker Kilgore TX F 59 12971 ***** 1:30:07.1 15:21:17.2
14 5583 Daniel Rassler Austin TX M 31 12996 ***** 1:30:19.8 16:51:37.0

Team - Cintas Ready

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 11:12:36.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 988 Lupita Barragan Round Rock TX F 16 1551 1551 50:46.3 50:46.3
2 1004 Weston Washington Austin TX M 24 3134 4685 55:59.2 1:46:45.6
3 994 Joe Horst Albuquerque NM M 39 3234 7919 56:15.3 2:43:01.0
4 1005 Zachary Yarger Austin TX M 26 4970 12889 1:00:37.8 3:43:38.8
5 990 Lauryn Becka Round Rock TX F 24 7426 20315 1:07:02.5 4:50:41.4
6 1000 Chris Metzger Round Rock TX M 26 7737 28052 1:07:52.0 5:58:33.4
7 1003 Paloma Uzer Round Rock TX F 31 9130 37182 1:12:03.4 7:10:36.9
8 996 Alexiss Lopez Austin TX F 24 9270 46452 1:12:31.9 8:23:08.8
9 999 Stacie McCulley Round Rock TX F 45 11510 57962 1:21:26.4 9:44:35.3
10 995 Marines Lebron Florence TX F 37 12653 70615 1:28:01.5 11:12:36.8
11 1001 Ruth Recendez Round Rock TX F 32 13716 84331 1:35:51.6 12:48:28.5
12 989 Linda Beaty Round Rock TX F 57 13717 98048 1:35:52.1 14:24:20.6
13 992 Jamie Evans Georgetown TX F 40 14167 ***** 1:39:37.2 16:03:57.9
14 993 Angela Grant Georgetown TX F 50 15579 ***** 1:52:45.1 17:56:43.1
15 991 Katie Conley Round Rock TX F 48 15597 ***** 1:52:56.9 19:49:40.0
16 998 Yolanda Lopez Round Rock TX F 39 15648 ***** 1:53:45.7 21:43:25.8
17 987 Edelmira Barragan Round Rock TX F 49 16518 ***** 2:06:49.1 23:50:14.9
18 997 Mary Lopez Austin TX F 46 16520 ***** 2:06:50.1 25:57:05.0

Team - Not Fast, Just Furious

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 11:13:32.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3868 Shannon Clark Austin TX F 33 4881 4881 1:00:24.7 1:00:24.7
2 3873 Mason Hopkins Austin TX M 26 4892 9773 1:00:26.2 2:00:51.0
3 3869 David Cramer Austin TX M 50 5412 15185 1:01:45.7 3:02:36.7
4 3887 Sam Wertheimer Austin TX M 28 5816 21001 1:02:44.4 4:05:21.1
5 3875 Ahsan Kabir Austin TX M 44 5885 26886 1:02:55.4 5:08:16.5
6 3886 Aaron Soto Austin TX M 33 6626 33512 1:04:52.3 6:13:08.9
7 3876 Sundararaman Kalyanaraman Austin TX M 40 6907 40419 1:05:37.2 7:18:46.1
8 3889 Silvia Wong Manchaca TX F 42 9228 49647 1:12:21.9 8:31:08.1
9 3874 Andriy Hunyak Austin TX M 34 10224 59871 1:15:46.9 9:46:55.1
10 3870 Ram Deshpande Austin TX M 36 12486 72357 1:26:37.8 11:13:32.9
11 3880 Stephanie Mosher Austin TX F 45 14392 86749 1:41:27.6 12:55:00.5
12 3878 Surabhi Karighattam Austin TX F 11 15701 ***** 1:54:23.1 14:49:23.7
13 3877 Kishore Karighattam Austin TX M 44 15707 ***** 1:54:25.8 16:43:49.5
14 3867 Marcos Campos Austin TX M 48 15750 ***** 1:54:49.7 18:38:39.2

Team - Radiant Plumbing and Air

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 11:17:24.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4216 Michael Wood Austin TX M 40 3480 3480 56:57.9 56:57.9
2 4211 Richard Stokes Round Rock TX M 29 3666 7146 57:27.9 1:54:25.8
3 4208 Carla Pike Middletown DE F 34 3693 10839 57:31.9 2:51:57.7
4 4192 Lori Augenstein Austin TX F 37 3697 14536 57:32.1 3:49:29.8
5 4191 Colton Anderson Austin TX M 23 4229 18765 58:47.1 4:48:17.0
6 4203 Jr Hernandez Cedar Park TX M 34 8960 27725 1:11:32.7 5:59:49.8
7 21418 Crystal Coronado Austin TX F 25 11051 38776 1:19:07.5 7:18:57.3
8 4200 Joey Coronado Kyle TX M 27 11052 49828 1:19:07.6 8:38:04.9
9 4206 Rachel McGruder Austin TX F 49 11139 60967 1:19:23.2 9:57:28.2
10 4202 Robin Harvey Cedar Park TX F 43 11250 72217 1:19:56.4 11:17:24.6
11 4204 Michelle Mattina Austin TX F 53 11357 83574 1:20:27.2 12:37:51.9
12 4198 Sarah Casebier Austin TX F 42 12779 96353 1:28:46.5 14:06:38.4
13 4210 Brad Simon Austin TX M 41 12837 ***** 1:29:08.8 15:35:47.3
14 4209 Leah Scarpelli Austin TX F 34 13836 ***** 1:36:49.4 17:12:36.7
15 4193 Joel Barker Bastrop TX M 30 13837 ***** 1:36:49.4 18:49:26.2
16 4194 David Bollmeyer Austin TX M 57 15181 ***** 1:48:29.2 20:37:55.5
17 4195 Janet Bollmeyer Austin TX F 58 15184 ***** 1:48:30.4 22:26:25.9
18 4215 Larry Wood Austin TX M 63 15548 ***** 1:52:28.1 24:18:54.1
19 4214 Caren Wood Austin TX F 52 15587 ***** 1:52:49.8 26:11:44.0
20 4197 Meredith Casebier Austin TX F 17 16692 ***** 2:11:13.9 28:22:57.9

Team - GTCrew

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 11:20:37.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1859 Mark Bond Austin TX M 33 374 374 43:27.9 43:27.9
2 1853 Chuck Barry New Braunfels TX M 32 1306 1680 49:38.8 1:33:06.8
3 1868 Brooke Paxman Round Rock TX F 25 2813 4493 55:09.7 2:28:16.6
4 1865 Jeff Hallock Austin TX M 44 8616 13109 1:10:28.1 3:38:44.7
5 1863 Brandy Conway Austin TX F 37 9500 22609 1:13:17.4 4:52:02.1
6 1864 Rachel Fausett Austin TX F 33 9502 32111 1:13:18.9 6:05:21.1
7 1858 Kate Blackburn Austin TX F 36 9655 41766 1:13:48.5 7:19:09.6
8 1861 Jennifer Lynn Castillo Bastrop TX F 40 9922 51688 1:14:46.3 8:33:55.9
9 1872 Meghan Quinn Bryan TX F 26 11267 62955 1:20:01.6 9:53:57.6
10 1857 Korri Bindl Round Rock TX F 23 12488 75443 1:26:39.4 11:20:37.0
11 1855 Ceara Bindl Round Rock TX F 20 12500 87943 1:26:43.5 12:47:20.5
12 1869 Casey Paxman Round Rock TX F 25 13946 ***** 1:37:46.7 14:25:07.3
13 1871 Stephen Paxman Round Rock TX M 54 14568 ***** 1:42:59.0 16:08:06.3
14 1851 Howard Baker Canyon Lake TX M 54 15535 ***** 1:52:20.1 18:00:26.5
15 1862 Ashley Conant Dale TX F 32 15589 ***** 1:52:51.8 19:53:18.3
16 1867 Veronica Olivarez New Braunfels TX F 42 16153 ***** 2:00:46.1 21:54:04.4
17 1852 Juliana Baker Canyon Lake TX F 54 16154 ***** 2:00:46.9 23:54:51.3
18 1860 Tammy Carter Austin TX F 53 16156 ***** 2:00:47.6 25:55:38.9
19 1874 Sean Richards San Antonio TX M 25 17112 ***** 2:49:34.9 28:45:13.9
20 1875 Colleen Whitten Boerne TX F 46 17113 ***** 2:49:35.0 31:34:48.9
21 1873 Alisa Richards San Antonio TX F 22 17114 ***** 2:49:35.5 34:24:24.4

Team - Amplify Snacks

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 11:45:12.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 127 Rachael Weaver Austin TX F 27 1341 1341 49:47.2 49:47.2
2 119 Pam Finer Austin TX F 27 1878 3219 51:59.6 1:41:46.8
3 124 Caitlin Moralic Austin TX F 27 4973 8192 1:00:37.9 2:42:24.7
4 115 Kyle Banahan Austin TX M 27 5646 13838 1:02:18.3 3:44:43.1
5 117 Braden Dixon Austin TX F 27 6910 20748 1:05:37.6 4:50:20.8
6 125 Diana Ramirez Austin TX F 27 8992 29740 1:11:38.5 6:01:59.3
7 126 Melissa Saenz Austin TX F 27 9046 38786 1:11:47.5 7:13:46.8
8 121 Katie Huey Austin TX F 27 9052 47838 1:11:49.0 8:25:35.8
9 118 Andrea Ficken Austin TX F 27 14184 62022 1:39:48.4 10:05:24.3
10 128 Ellen Wilson Austin TX F 27 14185 76207 1:39:48.6 11:45:12.9
11 123 David Lalley Austin TX M 27 15054 91261 1:47:13.6 13:32:26.5

Team - Intelligent Logistics

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 12:02:26.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3427 Tim Miller Georgetown TX M 44 1536 1536 50:41.9 50:41.9
2 3423 Kayla Johnson Bastrop TX F 43 1674 3210 51:15.7 1:41:57.6
3 3417 Bennett Browning Austin TX M 23 4071 7281 58:26.5 2:40:24.2
4 3419 Brady Davis Round Rock TX M 35 4317 11598 58:59.9 3:39:24.1
5 3432 Janet Richardson Austin TX F 37 8697 20295 1:10:40.7 4:50:04.8
6 3422 Jason Haley Austin TX M 35 10372 30667 1:16:16.0 6:06:20.9
7 3415 Luz Araujo Pflugerville TX F 30 10685 41352 1:17:28.2 7:23:49.2
8 3416 Brandon Arnold Austin TX M 45 10790 52142 1:17:58.0 8:41:47.2
9 3431 Erik Packheiser Austin TX M 34 14173 66315 1:39:42.8 10:21:30.0
10 3426 Paula Miller Georgetown TX F 46 14323 80638 1:40:56.6 12:02:26.6
11 3430 Daniel O'Briant Cedar Park TX M 35 15246 95884 1:49:06.9 13:51:33.5
12 3421 Talor Gregory Austin TX F 25 15622 ***** 1:53:20.5 15:44:54.1
13 3433 Rich Riddle Austin TX M 33 15758 ***** 1:54:54.3 17:39:48.4
14 3424 Kelly Lambert Austin TX F 29 16257 ***** 2:02:02.3 19:41:50.7
15 3434 Jocelyn Schutte Austin TX F 32 16258 ***** 2:02:02.3 21:43:53.1
16 3429 Alyssa Nesbitt Pflugerville TX F 24 16494 ***** 2:06:06.8 23:49:59.9
17 3435 Jason Zamora Kyle TX M 40 16514 ***** 2:06:37.3 25:56:37.2

Team - Apothecarians

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 12:14:59.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 161 Emma Gugala Austin TX F 23 1984 1984 52:31.9 52:31.9
2 158 John Davenport Port Arthur TX M 32 2861 4845 55:19.9 1:47:51.8
3 164 Adam Metcalf Lakeway TX M 34 3653 8498 57:25.5 2:45:17.3
4 160 Natasha Gosek Austin TX F 36 3720 12218 57:35.4 3:42:52.7
5 165 David Montalvo Austin TX M 40 3722 15940 57:35.7 4:40:28.5
6 162 D.j. Lorimier Austin TX M 31 3761 19701 57:40.5 5:38:09.1
7 168 Justin Rodriguez Bee Cave TX M 23 11713 31414 1:22:24.3 7:00:33.5
8 166 Lisa Nicolai Lakeway TX F 53 14771 46185 1:44:48.1 8:45:21.7
9 159 Easton Dillehay Austin TX M 28 14772 60957 1:44:48.8 10:30:10.5
10 163 Marco MacIas Austin TX M 31 14775 75732 1:44:49.0 12:14:59.6

Team - Hissey Kientz Kruisers

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 12:26:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3231 Eric Schoen Austin TX M 48 316 316 42:45.7 42:45.7
2 3227 Carmina Morrison Cedar Park TX F 37 2231 2547 53:23.8 1:36:09.5
3 3229 Rich Poulton Leander TX M 49 4039 6586 58:21.9 2:34:31.5
4 3228 Shamus Mulderig Austin TX M 40 4160 10746 58:38.7 3:33:10.2
5 3226 Joey Longley Round Rock TX M 59 5385 16131 1:01:42.4 4:34:52.6
6 3223 Ann Frodsham Leander TX F 41 10251 26382 1:15:52.2 5:50:44.8
7 3232 Jennifer Villalobos Austin TX F 26 13191 39573 1:31:43.7 7:22:28.6
8 3233 Raymond Villalobos Pflugerville TX M 53 13192 52765 1:31:43.8 8:54:12.4
9 3230 Clarissa Rendon Austin TX F 28 14926 67691 1:46:01.7 10:40:14.2
10 3222 Demetrius Bishop Austin TX M 27 14930 82621 1:46:02.8 12:26:17.0
11 3221 Dee Ann Beyer Leander TX F 55 15690 98311 1:54:18.9 14:20:36.0
12 3224 Kristen Heiman Round Rock TX F 26 15907 ***** 1:57:14.4 16:17:50.4
13 3225 Luke Heiman Round Rock TX M 24 15908 ***** 1:57:15.7 18:15:06.2

Team - See Cox Run

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 12:39:31.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4524 Justin Shiner San Angelo TX M 39 1863 1863 51:56.4 51:56.4
2 4510 Ricardo Gonzalez San Antonio TX M 52 3579 5442 57:13.6 1:49:10.0
3 4523 Aimee Shiner San Antonio TX F 41 3814 9256 57:48.4 2:46:58.4
4 4520 David Pierce San Antonio TX M 26 5340 14596 1:01:34.6 3:48:33.0
5 4513 Tabby Kreko-Pierce San Antonio TX F 32 5341 19937 1:01:34.6 4:50:07.6
6 4515 Jenny Lee San Antonio TX F 29 8521 28458 1:10:11.2 6:00:18.8
7 4511 Yvonne Gutierrez San Antonio TX F 35 11724 40182 1:22:26.7 7:22:45.6
8 4519 Chrissie Murnin San Antonio TX F 58 13767 53949 1:36:17.1 8:59:02.8
9 4517 Mark Majek Austin TX M 59 15135 69084 1:48:03.8 10:47:06.6
10 4521 Erin Rodriguez Austin TX F 24 15546 84630 1:52:24.9 12:39:31.5
11 4522 Moises Rodriguez Austin TX M 27 15547 ***** 1:52:25.3 14:31:56.9
12 4508 Clarissa Garza San Antonio TX F 30 15987 ***** 1:58:38.4 16:30:35.3
13 4516 Daniel Lujan San Antonio TX M 21 15989 ***** 1:58:39.1 18:29:14.5
14 4518 Lisa Monsivais San Antonio TX F 52 15990 ***** 1:58:40.2 20:27:54.8
15 4509 Margaret Gonzalez San Antonio TX F 52 16090 ***** 1:59:56.0 22:27:50.8
16 4507 Sara Chadek San Antonio TX F 35 16510 ***** 2:06:31.0 24:34:21.9
17 4506 Ryan Chadek San Antonio TX M 37 16511 ***** 2:06:31.1 26:40:53.1

Team - Favor Delivery

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 13:14:50.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1575 Rob Pennington Austin TX M 35 1013 1013 48:12.2 48:12.2
2 1569 Jag Bath Austin TX M 39 2800 3813 55:08.1 1:43:20.4
3 1574 Avani Miriyala Austin TX F 25 8578 12391 1:10:21.7 2:53:42.1
4 1571 Galen Jeffrey Austin TX M 32 10359 22750 1:16:14.0 4:09:56.1
5 1573 Sarah Mendiola Austin TX F 25 10453 33203 1:16:34.6 5:26:30.7
6 1572 Arielle Laguette Austin TX F 27 12706 45909 1:28:22.0 6:54:52.8
7 1578 Meike Rossman Austin TX F 26 13011 58920 1:30:24.5 8:25:17.4
8 1576 Ruben Rangel Austin TX M 29 13013 71933 1:30:24.9 9:55:42.3
9 1579 Anna Shaffer Austin TX F 28 14157 86090 1:39:33.8 11:35:16.1
10 1577 Spin Rodriguez Austin TX M 32 14158 ***** 1:39:33.9 13:14:50.1

Team - Epicor

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 13:56:30.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1479 Ezekiel Sanchez Austin TX M 41 1685 1685 51:17.7 51:17.7
2 1477 John Ireland Austin TX M 54 4739 6424 1:00:04.5 1:51:22.3
3 1476 Daniel Goodwin Leander TX M 11 8539 14963 1:10:14.4 3:01:36.7
4 1480 Ashley Sliwa Austin TX F 36 8541 23504 1:10:15.0 4:11:51.8
5 1472 Brittany Black Austin TX F 28 9990 33494 1:14:58.6 5:26:50.4
6 1478 Juanita Jennings Dripping Springs TX F 55 12157 45651 1:24:55.5 6:51:46.0
7 1475 Stephen Gannon Austin TX M 59 14820 60471 1:45:12.8 8:36:58.8
8 1474 Idalia Gannon Austin TX F 54 14821 75292 1:45:12.8 10:22:11.6
9 1473 Kathy Crusco Austin TX F 52 15040 90332 1:47:09.5 12:09:21.2
10 1482 Marzena Szostak Cedar Park TX F 53 15043 ***** 1:47:09.6 13:56:30.9
11 1481 Rachel L Smith Austin TX F 59 16486 ***** 2:05:56.7 16:02:27.6

Team - AppleChips

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 14:30:24.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 176 Harshit Jain Austin TX M 27 2930 2930 55:29.1 55:29.1
2 177 Sapan Jain Austin TX M 29 5148 8078 1:01:05.9 1:56:35.0
3 184 Sharat Shekar Austin TX M 29 8410 16488 1:09:53.7 3:06:28.7
4 175 Angela Iacampo Austin TX F 29 8883 25371 1:11:18.5 4:17:47.3
5 173 Abhijit Choudhury Austin TX M 50 11575 36946 1:21:45.9 5:39:33.2
6 172 Ryan Bullard Austin TX M 38 12530 49476 1:27:00.3 7:06:33.5
7 178 Beth Key San Antonio TX F 49 13437 62913 1:33:26.2 8:39:59.8
8 183 Kamal Raja Austin TX M 40 14447 77360 1:42:01.1 10:22:00.9
9 179 Maram Museitif Austin TX F 32 15806 93166 1:55:32.4 12:17:33.4
10 182 Jenna Qadan Austin TX M 8 16745 ***** 2:12:51.4 14:30:24.8
11 180 Amjad Qadan Austin TX M 44 16747 ***** 2:12:53.4 16:43:18.2
12 181 Danya Qadan Austin TX F 10 16749 ***** 2:12:55.6 18:56:13.9

Detail Team Results

10K

Social

Team - Rogue Running

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:19:38.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4289 Albert Marino Austin TX M 33 25 25 35:39.8 35:39.8
2 4299 Paul Rademacher Austin TX M 33 44 69 36:50.7 1:12:30.6
3 4270 James Greenham Auatin TX M 40 47 116 37:03.2 1:49:33.9
4 4271 Nils Gundersen Austin TX M 42 60 176 37:35.8 2:27:09.7
5 4249 Tim Bayliss Austin TX M 36 65 241 37:57.5 3:05:07.3
6 4247 Jacob Barrett Austin TX M 26 69 310 38:01.5 3:43:08.8
7 4279 Samuel Knight Austin TX M 27 77 387 38:25.9 4:21:34.8
8 4309 Raymund Suarez Austin TX M 41 89 476 38:51.4 5:00:26.2
9 4272 Dick Hatch Austin TX M 30 91 567 38:51.8 5:39:18.0
10 4276 Tim Kewish Round Rock TX M 45 160 727 40:20.5 6:19:38.5
11 4302 Max Rohleder Austin TX M 43 183 910 40:42.3 7:00:20.9
12 4308 Cody Stoltman Round Rock TX M 31 219 1129 41:16.2 7:41:37.1
13 4301 Teryn Robinson Austin TX F 32 236 1365 41:29.8 8:23:07.0
14 4291 Christopher McClung Austin TX M 37 243 1608 41:41.1 9:04:48.1
15 4275 Alex Jenkins Austin TX M 27 250 1858 41:47.3 9:46:35.5
16 4266 Anna Gaethe Leander TX F 35 327 2185 42:50.3 10:29:25.9
17 4263 Carl De Leon Austin TX M 47 580 2765 45:12.0 11:14:37.9
18 4313 Miles Williams Jr. Baton Rouge LA M 27 599 3364 45:17.8 11:59:55.8
19 4307 Lauren Smith Austin TX F 30 663 4027 45:51.1 12:45:46.9
20 4310 Phillip Thompson Austin TX M 34 793 4820 46:49.5 13:32:36.4
21 4315 Jeremy Worsham Cedar Park TX M 43 856 5676 47:11.4 14:19:47.9
22 4282 Gregory Long Cedar Park TX M 41 937 6613 47:46.4 15:07:34.3
23 4261 Adrienne Cunningham Austin TX F 44 1186 7799 49:05.2 15:56:39.6
24 4254 Ryan Campbell Austin TX M 37 1257 9056 49:26.5 16:46:06.1
25 4260 Reed Cozart Austin TX M 24 1274 10330 49:30.9 17:35:37.0
26 4286 Christine MacLeod Austin TX F 33 1317 11647 49:41.8 18:25:18.8
27 4303 Yaneli Rubio Austin TX F 23 1364 13011 49:53.6 19:15:12.5
28 4284 Alexa Lund San Marcos TX F 21 1370 14381 49:54.4 20:05:07.0
29 4251 Zarko Bizaca Austin TX M 57 1383 15764 49:58.8 20:55:05.9
30 4250 Jason Behr Round Rock TX M 43 1429 17193 50:11.5 21:45:17.4
31 4311 Sharon Vaughn Austin TX F 64 1645 18838 51:06.2 22:36:23.6
32 4264 Dylan Dobecki Austin TX M 46 1737 20575 51:31.7 23:27:55.3
33 4287 Steve Mallett Dripping Springs TX M 54 1989 22564 52:34.0 24:20:29.3
34 4278 Alexandra King Austin TX F 27 2199 24763 53:18.3 25:13:47.7
35 4273 Janet Hatch Cedar Park TX F 54 2250 27013 53:28.0 26:07:15.7
36 4252 Bethany Blackstone Austin TX F 31 2490 29503 54:12.4 27:01:28.2
37 4297 Sarah Parker Austin TX F 34 2492 31995 54:12.9 27:55:41.2
38 4312 Micah Vono Austin TX M 36 2529 34524 54:19.4 28:50:00.6
39 4259 Scott Corliss Austin TX M 42 3291 37815 56:24.6 29:46:25.3
40 4288 Terrie Mancill Austin TX F 53 4312 42127 58:59.0 30:45:24.3
41 4255 Lindsay Clause Austin TX F 30 4316 46443 58:59.6 31:44:24.0
42 4268 Jaime Garrison Austin TX F 31 4434 50877 59:18.0 32:43:42.1
43 4298 D'Anna Pynes Austin TX F 34 4602 55479 59:42.4 33:43:24.5
44 4246 Jennifer Acosta Austin TX F 30 5354 60833 1:01:36.9 34:45:01.5
45 4245 Eduardo Acosta Austin TX M 30 5359 66192 1:01:37.6 35:46:39.1
46 4274 Kristin Hillery Austin TX F 33 5930 72122 1:03:03.1 36:49:42.2
47 4306 Leslie Schiemann Austin TX F 32 6050 78172 1:03:22.1 37:53:04.4
48 4256 Katie Conley Austin TX F 39 6101 84273 1:03:30.5 38:56:34.9
49 21838 Amanda McIntyre Austin TX F 24 6182 90455 1:03:43.2 40:00:18.2
50 4257 Jordan Cooper Austin TX M 30 6392 96847 1:04:15.9 41:04:34.1
51 4258 Noelle Corcoran Austin TX F 41 6770 ***** 1:05:12.7 42:09:46.8
52 4265 Mark Dsouza Austin TX M 47 7608 ***** 1:07:32.0 43:17:18.8
53 21839 Elizabeth Danner Austin TX F 45 8970 ***** 1:11:34.6 44:28:53.5
54 4267 Jaime Garcia Austin TX F 0 9212 ***** 1:12:19.0 45:41:12.6
55 4305 Dylan Santurri Austin TX M 40 9747 ***** 1:14:10.7 46:55:23.3
56 4280 Bailey Korell Austin TX M 45 10476 ***** 1:16:41.3 48:12:04.6
57 4296 Christopher Null Austin TX M 49 13660 ***** 1:35:24.9 49:47:29.5
58 4295 Andria Nichols Round Rock TX F 38 13695 ***** 1:35:41.7 51:23:11.2

Team - Gilbert's Gazelles

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 6:44:05.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1755 Patrick Montgomery Austin TX M 44 49 49 37:09.6 37:09.6
2 1747 Cale Stubbe Spicewood TX M 35 67 116 37:59.8 1:15:09.5
3 1758 Evan Pollock Austin TX M 32 68 184 38:00.1 1:53:09.6
4 1733 Peter Huff Austin TX M 47 72 256 38:14.6 2:31:24.2
5 1753 Brandon Kirchner Austin TX M 25 98 354 39:00.3 3:10:24.5
6 1740 Michael Preis Austin TX M 35 201 555 41:01.3 3:51:25.8
7 1756 Nathan Neese Austin TX M 39 246 801 41:41.8 4:33:07.7
8 1730 Robin Hogan Dripping Springs TX F 36 331 1132 42:52.8 5:16:00.6
9 1737 Jenny Norrell Austin TX F 38 389 1521 43:40.2 5:59:40.8
10 1723 Michael Brandt Austin TX M 51 472 1993 44:24.9 6:44:05.8
11 1762 Gregory Tran Austin TX M 37 694 2687 46:05.9 7:30:11.7
12 1745 Kristina Smith Austin TX F 36 1028 3715 48:18.4 8:18:30.1
13 1743 Erin Shanley Austin TX F 40 1161 4876 48:58.1 9:07:28.2
14 1760 Mason Simons Austin TX M 12 1255 6131 49:26.1 9:56:54.3
15 1729 Kenny Hill Austin TX M 67 1316 7447 49:41.3 10:46:35.7
16 1757 Ashley Pax Austin TX F 33 1357 8804 49:50.5 11:36:26.2
17 1751 Salina Butler Austin TX F 39 1420 10224 50:06.8 12:26:33.0
18 1724 Theodore Brown Austin TX M 52 1432 11656 50:11.8 13:16:44.9
19 1725 Diane Chang Austin TX F 32 1732 13388 51:29.9 14:08:14.8
20 1726 Meghan Dickerson Austin TX F 32 2633 16021 54:38.8 15:02:53.7
21 1761 Traci Simons Austin TX F 47 2647 18668 54:41.3 15:57:35.0
22 1727 Susie Felts Austin TX M 25 2946 21614 55:31.0 16:53:06.0
23 1742 Michelle Schneider Austin TX F 44 3497 25111 57:00.7 17:50:06.7
24 1759 Maggie Savage Austin TX F 41 3946 29057 58:06.4 18:48:13.1
25 1738 Cecily Parks Austin TX F 40 3949 33006 58:06.6 19:46:19.8
26 1739 Joe Ploeger Austin TX M 48 4627 37633 59:45.6 20:46:05.5
27 1744 Jim Shanley Austin TX M 41 4968 42601 1:00:37.2 21:46:42.7
28 1754 Rhonda Marple Austin TX F 57 5360 47961 1:01:37.8 22:48:20.5
29 1734 Nikki Jackson Austin TX F 45 5423 53384 1:01:46.8 23:50:07.3
30 21807 Crystal Barrington Horseshoe Bay TX F 56 5483 58867 1:01:54.7 24:52:02.1
31 1732 Dorothy Hollis Buda TX F 64 5952 64819 1:03:06.6 25:55:08.7
32 1746 Jacqueline Snider Austin TX F 29 7954 72773 1:08:26.4 27:03:35.2

Team - Boneshaker Run Clubs

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:02:33.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 736 Cole McQuinn Austin TX M 15 99 99 39:02.7 39:02.7
2 706 Ricky Doyle Austin TX M 37 706 805 46:10.2 1:25:12.9
3 682 Chris Brannen Buda TX M 49 915 1720 47:39.0 2:12:52.0
4 688 Paul Carrozza Austin TX M 54 1247 2967 49:23.9 3:02:15.9
5 690 Shiela Carrozza Austin TX F 54 1252 4219 49:24.9 3:51:40.8
6 692 Barry Coffman Austin TX M 56 1302 5521 49:37.8 4:41:18.6
7 775 Travis Dowd Austin TX M 16 1450 6971 50:16.2 5:31:34.8
8 687 Crayton Carrozza Austin TX M 17 1454 8425 50:17.9 6:21:52.8
9 686 Coby Carrozza Austin TX M 15 1464 9889 50:19.6 7:12:12.4
10 776 Ben Schneider Austin TX M 18 1468 11357 50:21.3 8:02:33.8
11 769 John Sansbury Austin TX M 18 1528 12885 50:37.8 8:53:11.6
12 750 Georgia Plater Austin TX F 17 1545 14430 50:44.0 9:43:55.6
13 723 Dakota Jenkins Austin TX M 13 1564 15994 50:49.1 10:34:44.7
14 705 Cortnee Doyle Austin TX F 30 1586 17580 50:53.8 11:25:38.6
15 756 Todd Reed Austin TX M 51 1770 19350 51:37.3 12:17:15.9
16 764 Bertha Sadler Austin TX F 12 1772 21122 51:37.3 13:08:53.3
17 789 Steven Tepera Austin TX M 37 1951 23073 52:22.7 14:01:16.0
18 783 Andy Stegall Austin TX M 33 2145 25218 53:03.6 14:54:19.7
19 726 Tasija Karosas Austin TX F 21 2184 27402 53:13.6 15:47:33.3
20 680 Rebecca Baxley Austin TX F 21 2188 29590 53:14.3 16:40:47.6
21 779 Ghulam Shabbir Austin TX M 41 2307 31897 53:38.4 17:34:26.1
22 727 Elijah Lewis Austin TX M 28 2866 34763 55:20.3 18:29:46.4
23 766 Ashley Salisbury Hutto TX F 33 3053 37816 55:47.1 19:25:33.5
24 704 Daniel Dougherty Austin TX M 17 3743 41559 57:38.7 20:23:12.3
25 728 Ellen Lukasik Round Rock TX F 43 4991 46550 1:00:41.3 21:23:53.7
26 735 Carling McQuinn Austin TX F 14 5073 51623 1:00:54.4 22:24:48.1
27 738 Matt McQuinn Austin TX M 48 5080 56703 1:00:55.2 23:25:43.3
28 797 Benjamin Wilson Austin TX M 12 5245 61948 1:01:22.1 24:27:05.5
29 757 Adrian Reinhardt Austin TX M 12 5504 67452 1:01:58.8 25:29:04.3
30 792 Ryan Waggoner Austin TX M 11 5833 73285 1:02:47.1 26:31:51.4
31 802 Noah Wyrtzen Austin TX M 11 6644 79929 1:04:54.4 27:36:45.9
32 713 Giselle Gomez Austin TX F 12 6853 86782 1:05:28.5 28:42:14.4
33 700 Cynthia Diaz Austin TX F 35 7084 93866 1:06:02.1 29:48:16.5
34 710 Olivia Escalante Austin TX F 11 7124 ***** 1:06:11.1 30:54:27.6
35 743 Henry Ms Austin TX M 12 7390 ***** 1:06:56.4 32:01:24.1
36 740 Cory Molzahn Austin TX M 40 7412 ***** 1:07:01.1 33:08:25.2
37 760 Brett Ringgold Austin TX M 21 7722 ***** 1:07:49.9 34:16:15.1
38 689 Quinn Carrozza Austin TX F 20 7726 ***** 1:07:50.2 35:24:05.4
39 745 Erin Myers Austin TX F 27 7897 ***** 1:08:17.4 36:32:22.9
40 737 Kristen McQuinn Austin TX F 48 8256 ***** 1:09:26.3 37:41:49.3
41 744 Kevin Mullen Austin TX M 28 8352 ***** 1:09:44.7 38:51:34.0
42 786 Grayson Swinney Austin TX M 13 8623 ***** 1:10:28.7 40:02:02.7
43 683 Sara Brennan Austin TX F 50 8699 ***** 1:10:41.2 41:12:44.0
44 729 Murchison Madador Ausitn TX F 12 9056 ***** 1:11:50.3 42:24:34.3
45 722 Emma Huffman Austin TX F 11 9209 ***** 1:12:18.7 43:36:53.0
46 695 Regan Cohen Austin TX F 14 9250 ***** 1:12:27.9 44:49:20.9
47 696 Alicia Contreras Austin TX F 28 9343 ***** 1:12:46.7 46:02:07.7
48 774 Casey Schindler Austin TX F 29 9344 ***** 1:12:47.5 47:14:55.3
49 798 Ian Wilson Austin TX M 9 9388 ***** 1:12:57.7 48:27:53.0
50 799 Ned Wilson Austin TX M 44 9400 ***** 1:12:59.3 49:40:52.3
51 715 Hannah Hallmark Austin TX F 35 9445 ***** 1:13:07.8 50:54:00.2
52 801 Joel Wyrtzen Austin TX M 41 9532 ***** 1:13:24.1 52:07:24.4
53 748 Shishtaa Pareek Austin TX F 15 9678 ***** 1:13:53.1 53:21:17.5
54 749 Srishty Pareek Austin TX F 14 9679 ***** 1:13:53.2 54:35:10.7
55 780 Shiva Shakeri Austin TX F 15 10180 ***** 1:15:37.7 55:50:48.5
56 711 Sam Farrell Round Rock TX M 12 10405 ***** 1:16:22.6 57:07:11.2
57 795 Benjamin Welch Round Rock TX M 12 10409 ***** 1:16:23.4 58:23:34.6
58 684 Brittany Capps Austin TX F 28 10676 ***** 1:17:27.5 59:41:02.1
59 677 Maryam Al Gburi Austin TX F 14 10687 ***** 1:17:28.9 60:58:31.0
60 698 Tigerlili Daw Austin TX F 13 10858 ***** 1:18:17.1 62:16:48.2
61 716 Ray Hendren Austin TX M 60 10903 ***** 1:18:28.7 63:35:16.9
62 773 Julia Schaubert Austin TX F 11 10922 ***** 1:18:37.1 64:53:54.0
63 718 Rachel Hermes Austin TX F 13 10925 ***** 1:18:37.5 66:12:31.5
64 772 Fredrik Schaubert Austin TX M 49 10934 ***** 1:18:38.5 67:31:10.1
65 731 Wendy Mangan Austin TX F 35 11189 ***** 1:19:36.6 68:50:46.7
66 758 Abigail Reyes Austin TX F 12 11191 ***** 1:19:37.1 70:10:23.9
67 771 Stephen Sather Austin TX M 55 11350 ***** 1:20:25.1 71:30:49.0
68 707 Audrey Dyer Austin TX F 39 11751 ***** 1:22:36.9 72:53:25.9
69 739 Shravan Menon Austin TX M 15 11944 ***** 1:23:43.0 74:17:08.9
70 709 Paw Eh Austin TX F 12 12034 ***** 1:24:10.3 75:41:19.3
71 702 Naya Domingo Austin TX F 12 12037 ***** 1:24:10.6 77:05:30.0
72 796 Lisa West Austin TX F 42 12155 ***** 1:24:54.7 78:30:24.7
73 794 Max Weinkove Austin TX M 13 12156 ***** 1:24:55.0 79:55:19.8
74 732 Aeliin Martinez Austin TX F 19 12319 ***** 1:25:44.6 81:21:04.4
75 693 Tiffany Coghill Austin TX F 35 12381 ***** 1:26:01.0 82:47:05.4
76 703 Theresa Domingo Austin TX F 42 12776 ***** 1:28:45.3 84:15:50.7
77 793 Lola Weinkove Austin, TX F 11 12789 ***** 1:28:48.3 85:44:39.1
78 767 Rowan Sammon Austin TX M 11 12797 ***** 1:28:50.9 87:13:30.0
79 747 Kassandra Palomares Austin TX F 14 13247 ***** 1:32:09.0 88:45:39.0
80 784 Janiayah Stokes Austin TX F 12 13254 ***** 1:32:11.3 90:17:50.3
81 782 Joshua Soolis Georgetown TX M 34 13260 ***** 1:32:14.6 91:50:04.9
82 676 Helena Afshar Austin TX M 16 13277 ***** 1:32:22.7 93:22:27.7
83 697 Marymargaret Cooney Austin TX F 14 13288 ***** 1:32:26.0 94:54:53.7
84 755 Jackson Reed Austin TX M 12 13299 ***** 1:32:31.9 96:27:25.6
85 721 Ariana Hubbard Del Valle TX F 12 13435 ***** 1:33:26.0 98:00:51.7
86 734 Janie Martinez Austin TX F 14 14073 ***** 1:38:53.7 99:39:45.4
87 777 Sylvia Schwarz Austin TX F 12 14353 ***** 1:41:09.0 101:20:54.4
88 761 Martin Rodriguez Austin TX M 54 14358 ***** 1:41:11.1 103:02:05.6
89 694 Brenda Cohen Austin TX F 47 14610 ***** 1:43:20.0 104:45:25.6
90 712 Andrea Fearon Austin TX F 18 15033 ***** 1:47:05.6 106:32:31.2
91 699 Kayla Deloney Austin TX F 12 15285 ***** 1:49:33.1 108:22:04.4
92 685 Shelia Carpenter Austin TX F 54 15292 ***** 1:49:38.2 110:11:42.6
93 759 Justin Riley Austin TX M 18 15516 ***** 1:52:10.9 112:03:53.6
94 742 Dobie Ms Austin TX M 12 15603 ***** 1:53:04.1 113:56:57.7
95 725 Ailyn Juarez Austin TX F 14 15897 ***** 1:57:05.3 115:54:03.1
96 768 Leslie Sanchez Austin TX F 13 15898 ***** 1:57:05.9 117:51:09.0
97 765 Kenia Salgado Austin TX F 12 15900 ***** 1:57:06.2 119:48:15.3
98 691 Anahi Chavez Austin TX F 12 16501 ***** 2:06:19.0 121:54:34.4
99 720 Stefany Hernandez Austin TX F 12 16509 ***** 2:06:31.0 124:01:05.4
100 746 Maria Ojeda Austin TX F 11 16709 ***** 2:11:47.3 126:12:52.8
101 791 Evely Velazquez Austin TX F 12 16710 ***** 2:11:49.5 128:24:42.3
102 719 Elizabeth Hernandez Austin TX F 12 16711 ***** 2:11:49.7 130:36:32.1
103 730 Kelly Magana Austin TX F 16 16919 ***** 2:18:26.7 132:54:58.8
104 741 Brianca Moreno Round Rock TX F 17 16920 ***** 2:18:27.8 135:13:26.7

Team - Austin Beer Run Club

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:04:14.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 267 Chris Wilson Austin TX M 37 251 251 41:48.6 41:48.6
2 243 Cody Cox Austin TX M 45 826 1077 47:02.5 1:28:51.2
3 264 Nate Shonkwiler Austin TX M 25 828 1905 47:03.7 2:15:54.9
4 262 Robert Richardson Austin TX M 30 857 2762 47:11.4 3:03:06.4
5 268 Jameson Wright Austin TX M 25 870 3632 47:16.7 3:50:23.2
6 266 Nathan Wilcox Austin TX M 37 983 4615 48:02.4 4:38:25.6
7 253 Don Lujan Round Rock TX M 55 1326 5941 49:43.7 5:28:09.3
8 246 Victoria Fitzpatrick Austin TX F 23 1689 7630 51:19.4 6:19:28.7
9 251 Roseann Keeler Austin TX F 28 1796 9426 51:41.9 7:11:10.7
10 261 Eric Notarangelo Austin TX M 27 2143 11569 53:03.6 8:04:14.3
11 244 John Drzich Fort Worth TX M 61 2191 13760 53:15.8 8:57:30.1
12 265 Spenser Stephens Austin TX M 28 2474 16234 54:10.3 9:51:40.4
13 269 Alison Zacharias Austin TX F 25 2898 19132 55:24.3 10:47:04.8
14 252 Brodi Leblanc Austin TX M 29 3670 22802 57:28.8 11:44:33.6
15 249 Kira Iles Austin TX M 27 4173 26975 58:40.0 12:43:13.7
16 248 Kira Iles Austin TX F 27 4174 31149 58:40.0 13:41:53.7
17 245 Sara Eatman Austin TX F 34 4392 35541 59:11.6 14:41:05.4
18 255 Ashley Mayo Austin TX F 26 4397 39938 59:11.8 15:40:17.3
19 242 Natalie Bell Austin TX F 32 5273 45211 1:01:25.3 16:41:42.6
20 259 Steve Moakley Austin TX M 41 6543 51754 1:04:38.2 17:46:20.8
21 260 Kelli Muehlenkamp Austin TX F 28 7358 59112 1:06:51.9 18:53:12.8
22 256 Regan McGahan Lumberton TX F 37 7450 66562 1:07:05.5 20:00:18.3
23 258 Shannon Messer Austin TX F 30 8008 74570 1:08:34.3 21:08:52.6
24 263 Autumn Shields Austin TX F 34 8683 83253 1:10:38.7 22:19:31.4

Team - Team Bufalina

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:08:50.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4786 Robbie Balenger Austin TX M 32 269 269 42:05.6 42:05.6
2 4802 Martin Rodriguez Austin TX M 36 481 750 44:31.9 1:26:37.5
3 4803 Paul Rodriguez Austin TX M 36 523 1273 44:50.1 2:11:27.6
4 4797 Shelley Howard Austin TX F 29 693 1966 46:05.4 2:57:33.1
5 4801 Fernando Morales Austin TX M 52 761 2727 46:33.4 3:44:06.5
6 4806 Jonathan Timms Austin TX M 38 783 3510 46:44.3 4:30:50.9
7 4795 Jackie Howard Austin TX F 31 1320 4830 49:42.2 5:20:33.1
8 21803 Steven Dilley Austin TX M 43 2686 7516 54:50.3 6:15:23.5
9 4796 Jamie Howard Denver CO F 25 3394 10910 56:42.4 7:12:05.9
10 4794 Chris Howard Austin TX M 60 3403 14313 56:44.3 8:08:50.3
11 4805 Clara Serrano Austin TX F 55 3834 18147 57:51.1 9:06:41.4
12 4784 Brent Baker Austin TX M 44 4190 22337 58:41.9 10:05:23.4
13 4793 Amy Henry Dripping Springs TX F 55 7354 29691 1:06:51.3 11:12:14.8
14 4800 Jessica Matheny Austin TX F 31 7355 37046 1:06:51.7 12:19:06.5
15 4799 Kori Mascheck Austin TX F 24 8062 45108 1:08:43.7 13:27:50.3
16 4783 Andrea Aguilera Austin TX F 39 8257 53365 1:09:26.7 14:37:17.1
17 4788 Tyreece Burton Austin TX M 33 10139 63504 1:15:29.1 15:52:46.2
18 4798 Britain MacKenzie Austin TX M 27 10150 73654 1:15:31.6 17:08:17.9
19 20588 Jessica Whinery Austin TX F 27 11885 85539 1:23:21.5 18:31:39.4
20 4785 Paige Balenger San Antonio TX F 54 13924 99463 1:37:37.6 20:09:17.1
21 4807 Aaron Vasquez Austin TX M 38 16207 ***** 2:01:24.2 22:10:41.3
22 4809 Rebecca Vasquez Austin TX F 35 16225 ***** 2:01:35.9 24:12:17.2
23 4808 Linda Vasquez Austin TX F 73 16226 ***** 2:01:36.2 26:13:53.5

Team - Project Austin

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:27:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4170 David P Dzubay Austin TX M 28 317 317 42:46.1 42:46.1
2 4171 Ryan Fikes Austin TX M 34 412 729 43:53.0 1:26:39.1
3 4174 Rebecca Hutchinson Austin TX F 27 588 1317 45:15.0 2:11:54.2
4 4173 Roberto Gonzalez Austin TX M 34 1017 2334 48:14.7 3:00:09.0
5 4182 Rachel Wimberley Austin TX F 35 1061 3395 48:26.9 3:48:35.9
6 4176 Alex Mably Austin TX F 31 1523 4918 50:35.5 4:39:11.5
7 4180 Thor Thayer Austin TX M 47 1529 6447 50:37.9 5:29:49.4
8 4172 Brian Fons Austin TX M 45 3899 10346 58:01.6 6:27:51.1
9 4178 Kelley Rice Austin TX F 40 3901 14247 58:01.7 7:25:52.9
10 4181 Sandra Vasquez Austin TX F 48 5446 19693 1:01:49.7 8:27:42.6
11 4175 Rachel Larreta Austin TX F 35 5593 25286 1:02:10.5 9:29:53.2
12 4179 Georgina Rivera Austin TX F 41 8835 34121 1:11:07.5 10:41:00.7

Team - Snack Attack

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 8:43:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4567 Michael Baker Austin TX M 42 433 433 44:03.3 44:03.3
2 4592 Joseph Valdez Austin TX M 33 689 1122 46:04.7 1:30:08.0
3 4581 Vanessa Mitchell Austin TX F 36 1048 2170 48:24.7 2:18:32.7
4 4579 Teresa Krammer Austin TX F 32 1845 4015 51:52.8 3:10:25.5
5 4566 Ann Anzaldua Cedar Park TX F 24 2074 6089 52:50.9 4:03:16.5
6 4569 Angelica Bradley San Marcos TX F 29 2288 8377 53:34.6 4:56:51.2
7 4578 Shannon Ibarra Austin TX M 35 3055 11432 55:47.2 5:52:38.4
8 4587 Melanie Roth Austin TX F 27 3065 14497 55:48.6 6:48:27.1
9 4588 David Staats Round Rock TX M 34 3415 17912 56:45.9 7:45:13.0
10 4568 Jessie Barnes Austin TX F 32 3889 21801 58:00.9 8:43:14.0
11 4580 Bethany McLemore Austin TX F 29 4275 26076 58:54.3 9:42:08.3
12 4584 Agustina Ponce Buda TX F 34 4600 30676 59:42.2 10:41:50.5
13 4594 Joanna Vega Austin TX F 35 4601 35277 59:42.2 11:41:32.8
14 4582 Kelsey Murdock Austin TX M 34 5920 41197 1:03:01.8 12:44:34.7
15 4590 Chris Thomas Salado TX M 30 6216 47413 1:03:47.8 13:48:22.5
16 4591 Stefanie Thomas Salado TX F 30 7250 54663 1:06:32.3 14:54:54.9
17 4593 Veronica Vazquez San Angelo TX F 35 7544 62207 1:07:22.6 16:02:17.5
18 4570 Angelo Colon Pflugerville TX M 31 7769 69976 1:07:57.8 17:10:15.3
19 4577 Anne Herman Austin TX F 28 7879 77855 1:08:15.6 18:18:31.0
20 4564 Kristi Aiello Austin TX F 26 8035 85890 1:08:40.0 19:27:11.1
21 4571 Ryan Cortez Austin TX M 29 8087 93977 1:08:49.3 20:36:00.4
22 4585 Alanis Quiroa Leander TX F 20 8153 ***** 1:09:03.7 21:45:04.2
23 4563 Eric Aiello Cedar Park TX M 30 8401 ***** 1:09:52.6 22:54:56.8
24 4572 Crystal Delacruz Round Rock TX F 26 8741 ***** 1:10:50.6 24:05:47.5
25 4575 Kwanza George Round Rock TX F 41 8792 ***** 1:11:00.8 25:16:48.3
26 4576 Hua-Yu Grady Cedar Park TX F 41 10160 ***** 1:15:33.8 26:32:22.1
27 4596 Trilby Wilson Round Rock TX F 41 10415 ***** 1:16:25.0 27:48:47.1
28 4573 Annie Durham Round Rock TX F 39 11088 ***** 1:19:14.5 29:08:01.7
29 4595 Ivan Velez Leander TX M 26 11470 ***** 1:21:12.0 30:29:13.8
30 4565 Christine Anderson Round Rock TX F 41 12284 ***** 1:25:33.1 31:54:46.9
31 4574 Eileen Eiden Austin TX F 42 13979 ***** 1:38:06.5 33:32:53.4
32 4589 Holly Subervi Cedar Park TX F 38 14021 ***** 1:38:29.3 35:11:22.8
33 4586 Wyatt Rawlings Austin TX M 35 17080 ***** 2:35:51.3 37:47:14.1
34 4583 Marissa Nelson Austin TX F 29 17081 ***** 2:35:51.8 40:23:06.0

Team - Georgetown University

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 8:46:18.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1715 Marisa Wiland Philadelphia PA F 26 542 542 44:58.5 44:58.5
2 1713 Garrett Powers Austin TX M 23 570 1112 45:08.0 1:30:06.6
3 1705 Marissa Mason Louisville KY F 22 1162 2274 48:58.2 2:19:04.8
4 1702 Kaitlyn Johnson Austin, TX F 23 1163 3437 48:58.5 3:08:03.4
5 1703 Kenny Lahart Houston TX M 23 2092 5529 52:54.7 4:00:58.1
6 1714 Kimberly Salib Greenwich CT F 42 2614 8143 54:36.5 4:55:34.7
7 1706 Maureen McCarthy Austin TX F 25 3209 11352 56:11.2 5:51:46.0
8 1700 Francesca Fonti Austin TX F 30 3639 14991 57:22.9 6:49:09.0
9 1716 Kerry Zochowski New York NY F 52 3782 18773 57:43.6 7:46:52.6
10 1708 Kevin McGlinchey Bedford TX M 51 4503 23276 59:26.0 8:46:18.6
11 1709 David McGroarty Richmond VA M 66 5083 28359 1:00:55.3 9:47:14.0
12 1707 Alicia McGlinchey Bedford TX F 51 6347 34706 1:04:06.6 10:51:20.6
13 1712 Hillary Oneslager Austin TX F 25 8042 42748 1:08:40.9 12:00:01.6
14 1701 Shira Hecht Austin TX F 29 8642 51390 1:10:31.4 13:10:33.0
15 1710 Sally McGroarty Ricmond VA F 63 11576 62966 1:21:46.0 14:32:19.0

Team - TX Paddlers

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 8:49:30.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5605 Alexandre Leonard Flushear TX M 25 102 102 39:10.1 39:10.1
2 5612 Mark Schattenberg Austin TX M 24 118 220 39:25.8 1:18:35.9
3 5609 Doug Presley Austin TX M 30 1300 1520 49:37.6 2:08:13.6
4 5602 Brian Jones Cedar Park TX M 32 1503 3023 50:30.4 2:58:44.0
5 5600 Mary Geisinger Austin TX F 18 1848 4871 51:53.9 3:50:37.9
6 5598 Joseph Geisinger Austin TX M 49 2101 6972 52:57.5 4:43:35.4
7 5603 Morgan Kohut Martindale TX F 31 3998 10970 58:15.0 5:41:50.5
8 5607 Irene Moore Sunset Valley TX F 45 4774 15744 1:00:11.3 6:42:01.9
9 5604 Ashley Krall Austin TX F 29 6013 21757 1:03:16.1 7:45:18.0
10 5606 Philippe Leonard Flushear TX M 57 6373 28130 1:04:12.0 8:49:30.1
11 5617 Kathryn Tart Austin TX F 36 7626 35756 1:07:34.9 9:57:05.0
12 5619 Katy Zalkovsky Austin TX F 35 9519 45275 1:13:21.6 11:10:26.7
13 5599 Libby Geisinger Austin TX F 20 10274 55549 1:15:58.8 12:26:25.5
14 5615 Veronica Sosa Buda TX F 47 11230 66779 1:19:51.8 13:46:17.3
15 5614 Mike Smith San Marcos TX M 54 11231 78010 1:19:52.1 15:06:09.5
16 5608 John Moore Sunset Valley TX M 51 11425 89435 1:20:54.0 16:27:03.5
17 5594 Jennifer Bugge College Station TX F 39 13796 ***** 1:36:27.6 18:03:31.1
18 5597 Joy Emshoff Austin TX F 63 15844 ***** 1:56:02.0 19:59:33.2
19 5601 Patricia Geisinger Austin TX F 49 15847 ***** 1:56:02.8 21:55:36.1
20 5613 Denise Scioli Austin TX F 60 15848 ***** 1:56:03.0 23:51:39.1

Team - F4M Run Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 9:21:47.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1543 Teresa Lwin Austin TX F 29 338 338 42:55.7 42:55.7
2 1529 Ashley Conrad Lakeway TX F 39 2237 2575 53:25.1 1:36:20.8
3 1536 Cody Gunn Austin TX F 33 2432 5007 54:01.7 2:30:22.6
4 1549 Mary Ridgeway Georgetown TX F 35 2998 8005 55:38.5 3:26:01.1
5 1528 Jeana Chapman Dripping Springs TX F 27 3811 11816 57:48.0 4:23:49.2
6 1544 Laura Maniccia Austin TX F 33 3977 15793 58:10.8 5:22:00.0
7 1540 Crystal Larson Round Rock TX F 35 4433 20226 59:17.4 6:21:17.5
8 1552 Max Schoolar Austin TX M 35 4451 24677 59:20.8 7:20:38.3
9 1545 Kimberly Newton Cedar Park TX F 35 4795 29472 1:00:13.7 8:20:52.1
10 1550 Christine Roberts Hutto TX F 33 5085 34557 1:00:55.4 9:21:47.5
11 1546 Jaime O'Neill Leander TX F 38 5388 39945 1:01:42.5 10:23:30.0
12 1537 Lacey Guthrie Round Rock TX F 35 5400 45345 1:01:44.4 11:25:14.5
13 1551 Amanda Saunders Austin TX F 34 5550 50895 1:02:06.0 12:27:20.5
14 1547 Kimberly Petersen Round Rock TX F 37 5780 56675 1:02:39.9 13:30:00.5
15 1534 Cheryl Fort Cedar Park TX F 37 6054 62729 1:03:22.5 14:33:23.0
16 1548 Courtney Prowse Cedar Park TX F 34 6061 68790 1:03:24.3 15:36:47.3
17 1539 Angie House Round Rock TX F 40 6063 74853 1:03:24.7 16:40:12.1
18 1542 Caitlin Limonciello Austin TX F 32 7148 82001 1:06:15.0 17:46:27.1
19 1533 Zack Falgout Cedar Park TX M 32 8335 90336 1:09:41.3 18:56:08.4
20 1532 Lauren Falgout Cedar Park TX F 33 8339 98675 1:09:41.9 20:05:50.4
21 1555 Angela Wood Pflugerville TX F 34 9109 ***** 1:11:59.2 21:17:49.6
22 1553 Dayna Svatek Austin TX F 35 9745 ***** 1:14:09.7 22:31:59.4
23 1535 Samantha Garrett Austin TX F 33 9860 ***** 1:14:33.2 23:46:32.6
24 1525 Alison Berry Austin TX F 34 10023 ***** 1:15:04.7 25:01:37.3
25 1524 Alexandra Annala-Kinne Austin TX F 31 10024 ***** 1:15:04.8 26:16:42.2
26 1526 Stephanie Brown Austin TX F 38 10025 ***** 1:15:04.8 27:31:47.0
27 1530 Chris Conrad Lakeway TX M 39 13050 ***** 1:30:41.9 29:02:29.0
28 1541 Nicki Leatherwood-Schoolar Austin TX F 31 15354 ***** 1:50:17.8 30:52:46.9

Team - Orangetheory Fitness

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 9:24:31.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4013 Clayton Malcolmson Austin TX M 29 161 161 40:23.5 40:23.5
2 4025 Ken Riccardelli Austin TX M 47 1713 1874 51:25.3 1:31:48.8
3 4026 Erin Russell Round Rock TX F 49 3412 5286 56:45.2 2:28:34.1
4 4030 Emma Tucker Austin TX F 25 3540 8826 57:07.9 3:25:42.0
5 4000 Alexa Bardov Austin TX F 22 3706 12532 57:33.4 4:23:15.5
6 4008 Kelly Keelan Austin TX F 33 3776 16308 57:42.9 5:20:58.5
7 4037 Elizabeth Zehr Austin TX F 36 4346 20654 59:06.0 6:20:04.5
8 4011 Wade Lorber Austin TX M 47 4423 25077 59:16.1 7:19:20.6
9 4009 Andrew Lodeesen Austin TX M 37 5701 30778 1:02:27.8 8:21:48.4
10 4014 Ryann Marotta Austin TX F 33 5808 36586 1:02:43.2 9:24:31.7
11 4012 Jocelyn Loredo Austin TX F 26 6779 43365 1:05:13.7 10:29:45.5
12 4004 Lexi Cooper Round Rock TX F 24 6796 50161 1:05:16.2 11:35:01.7
13 4020 Rob Pickett Austin TX M 33 7453 57614 1:07:06.1 12:42:07.9
14 4016 Sheri McDonald Pflugerville TX F 32 7464 65078 1:07:07.8 13:49:15.7
15 4019 Jana Pickett Austin TX F 32 7469 72547 1:07:08.3 14:56:24.1
16 4015 Sara Martin Austin TX F 39 7781 80328 1:08:00.0 16:04:24.2
17 4032 Laura Valdez Round Rock TX F 37 8470 88798 1:10:03.0 17:14:27.2
18 4035 Eric Wiley Austin TX M 44 8628 97426 1:10:29.6 18:24:56.8
19 4007 Savannah Hickey Leander TX F 22 8752 ***** 1:10:52.5 19:35:49.4
20 4010 Melissa Lorber Austin TX F 42 9181 ***** 1:12:13.5 20:48:02.9
21 4001 Isabel Bowie Kyle TX F 48 9432 ***** 1:13:05.6 22:01:08.6
22 4033 Karla Valles Austin TX F 30 9644 ***** 1:13:46.3 23:14:54.9
23 4017 Nate Patel Austin TX M 35 10971 ***** 1:18:48.7 24:33:43.6
24 4018 Shilpa Patel Austin TX F 38 10972 ***** 1:18:48.8 25:52:32.5
25 4002 Leigh Burnell Georgetown TX F 36 11028 ***** 1:19:01.1 27:11:33.7
26 4003 Rene Burnell Jr Georgetown TX M 32 11030 ***** 1:19:02.3 28:30:36.0
27 4029 Annick Thibodeau Georgetown TX F 44 11032 ***** 1:19:02.9 29:49:39.0
28 4005 Jesse Eckard Round Rock TX M 36 11038 ***** 1:19:04.2 31:08:43.2
29 4006 Cynthia Figueroa Austin TX F 26 11294 ***** 1:20:07.9 32:28:51.2
30 4036 Kathryn Yurkovich Austin TX F 45 11442 ***** 1:21:03.7 33:49:54.9
31 4023 Anthony Ramirez Austin TX M 38 12995 ***** 1:30:19.2 35:20:14.2
32 4034 Felicia Whaley Leander TX F 55 14985 ***** 1:46:34.3 37:06:48.5
33 4021 Lanelle Pieper Pflugerville TX F 50 15962 ***** 1:58:13.7 39:05:02.3
34 4022 Michael Pieper Pflugerville TX M 49 15964 ***** 1:58:14.5 41:03:16.8

Team - Austin Fit

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 10:27:48.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 357 Neeraj Narayan Round Rock TX M 41 2042 2042 52:45.2 52:45.2
2 354 Jaime Moreno Austin TX M 36 2604 4646 54:34.1 1:47:19.4
3 359 Karla Pascarella Austin TX F 45 3731 8377 57:36.8 2:44:56.2
4 346 Britnee Jenkins Austin TX F 24 5332 13709 1:01:33.7 3:46:29.9
5 334 Brenda Brantley Round Rock TX F 43 5654 19363 1:02:18.8 4:48:48.8
6 365 Janice Ridlehoover Austin TX F 62 6275 25638 1:03:54.6 5:52:43.5
7 337 Hunt Cooley Austin TX M 54 6862 32500 1:05:31.3 6:58:14.8
8 349 Jeffry King Round Rock TX M 39 7064 39564 1:05:58.4 8:04:13.3
9 344 Jennifer Hopper Austin TX F 48 8786 48350 1:11:00.0 9:15:13.3
10 335 Janee Briesemeister Austin TX F 57 9288 57638 1:12:35.1 10:27:48.4
11 353 Craig McClure Driftwood TX M 56 9367 67005 1:12:52.0 11:40:40.5
12 331 Alden Balmer Spicewood TX M 52 9699 76704 1:13:59.3 12:54:39.9
13 360 Praveen Patlolla Round Rock TX M 40 9781 86485 1:14:16.4 14:08:56.3
14 356 Elizabeth Murray Austin TX F 0 10151 96636 1:15:32.0 15:24:28.3
15 368 Adam Sultan Austin TX M 52 10681 ***** 1:17:27.8 16:41:56.1
16 366 Dara Snyder Round Rock TX F 57 11333 ***** 1:20:20.8 18:02:17.0
17 358 Karen Ostlund Austin TX F 74 11638 ***** 1:22:03.6 19:24:20.6
18 348 Ashlynn Kelley Austin TX F 19 12176 ***** 1:25:00.1 20:49:20.8
19 355 Nancy Moreno Austin TX F 48 12673 ***** 1:28:08.8 22:17:29.6
20 343 Patti Grant Round Rock TX F 53 12687 ***** 1:28:17.0 23:45:46.6
21 332 Elayne Barber Austin TX F 61 13200 ***** 1:31:50.7 25:17:37.4
22 351 Nena Kopecek Austin TX F 50 13349 ***** 1:32:54.0 26:50:31.4
23 352 Peter Kopecek Austin TX M 58 13386 ***** 1:33:07.5 28:23:38.9
24 361 Leslee Perez Austin TX F 54 14285 ***** 1:40:34.0 30:04:12.9
25 362 Carole Radford Austin TX F 69 14286 ***** 1:40:34.1 31:44:47.0
26 369 Mary Nell Villarreal Austin TX F 69 14515 ***** 1:42:28.0 33:27:15.1
27 333 Michelle Bodenger Austin TX F 40 14633 ***** 1:43:34.2 35:10:49.3
28 338 Ingrid Edlund-Berry Austin TX F 74 14783 ***** 1:44:53.2 36:55:42.5
29 347 Elizabeth Kawczynski Austin TX F 32 15318 ***** 1:49:54.8 38:45:37.3
30 345 Kay Horn Austin TX F 66 15333 ***** 1:50:03.7 40:35:41.1
31 339 Joani Fischer Hockley TX F 58 15334 ***** 1:50:03.7 42:25:44.9
32 341 Michelle Flores Taylor TX F 45 15474 ***** 1:51:40.6 44:17:25.6
33 364 Sandy Raphel Cedar Park TX F 60 16418 ***** 2:04:27.7 46:21:53.4

Team - The Runnadelics

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 10:59:16.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5505 Michael Zaunbrecher Austin TX M 38 844 844 47:08.7 47:08.7
2 5495 Matt Bier Austin TX M 38 2097 2941 52:56.8 1:40:05.5
3 5504 Jason Turner Austin TX M 42 3217 6158 56:12.3 2:36:17.8
4 5499 Sara Ord Killeen TX F 22 3908 10066 58:02.8 3:34:20.7
5 5502 Lucas Tavill Killeen TX M 22 3916 13982 58:03.4 4:32:24.2
6 5501 Elisa Snyder Austin TX F 36 6021 20003 1:03:17.1 5:35:41.3
7 5497 Konstantinos Giannakopoulos Austin TX M 32 7568 27571 1:07:25.2 6:43:06.5
8 5496 John Currin Austin TX M 36 11462 39033 1:21:10.4 8:04:17.0
9 5503 Brooke Travers Austin TX F 39 11694 50727 1:22:20.4 9:26:37.5
10 5500 Vanessa Reynolds Austin TX F 33 13309 64036 1:32:38.6 10:59:16.1
11 5498 Laura Manning Austin TX F 28 13811 77847 1:36:38.5 12:35:54.6

Team - GURKHAS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 11:01:35.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1887 Govinda Kc Austin TX M 56 1259 1259 49:26.7 49:26.7
2 1891 Naresh Thapa Austin TX M 34 2552 3811 54:23.9 1:43:50.7
3 1884 Saru Basnet Pflugerville TX F 40 5243 9054 1:01:21.6 2:45:12.3
4 1892 Sarala Thapa Cedar Park TX F 37 5279 14333 1:01:25.7 3:46:38.1
5 1889 Kabita Shrestha Pflugerville TX F 31 5526 19859 1:02:02.9 4:48:41.0
6 1883 Rajesh Acharya Pflugerville TX M 40 8286 28145 1:09:32.0 5:58:13.1
7 1893 Pitamber Tiwari Pflugerville TX M 33 8338 36483 1:09:41.5 7:07:54.6
8 1890 Sugam Shrestha Pflugerville TX M 41 9872 46355 1:14:37.2 8:22:31.9
9 1888 Geena Maskey Austin TX F 39 10512 56867 1:16:48.1 9:39:20.0
10 1886 Sridhar Dawady Austin TX M 41 11673 68540 1:22:15.1 11:01:35.2
11 1885 Shreya Dawady Austin TX F 12 11679 80219 1:22:16.2 12:23:51.4
12 1882 Bhanu Acharya Pflugerville TX F 35 13052 93271 1:30:42.9 13:54:34.3

Team - DK TRIBE

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 11:23:14.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1327 Eve Bryant Austin TX F 44 4592 4592 59:40.6 59:40.6
2 1332 Katie Jacobs Austin TX F 36 4704 9296 59:58.8 1:59:39.5
3 1325 Devon Boff Georgetown TX F 36 5988 15284 1:03:12.4 3:02:51.9
4 1330 Thia Coward Austin TX F 48 6219 21503 1:03:48.0 4:06:39.9
5 1342 Jennifer Reyes Round Rock TX F 41 7130 28633 1:06:12.1 5:12:52.0
6 1338 Martha Mercadante Georgetown TX F 45 8666 37299 1:10:35.6 6:23:27.7
7 1339 Matthew Mercadante Georgetown TX M 43 8670 45969 1:10:35.9 7:34:03.7
8 1328 Megan Buie Leander TX F 33 9089 55058 1:11:56.5 8:46:00.2
9 1326 Stephen Brown Austin TX M 55 9752 64810 1:14:11.1 10:00:11.3
10 1336 Ashley Loyd Round Rock TX F 37 11839 76649 1:23:03.5 11:23:14.8
11 1337 Jonathan Loyd Round Rock TX M 35 11840 88489 1:23:03.7 12:46:18.6
12 1334 Laure Kersch Austin TX F 59 13840 ***** 1:36:55.0 14:23:13.6
13 1333 Gary Kersch Austin TX M 59 13923 ***** 1:37:37.5 16:00:51.1
14 1340 Rebecca Moon Austin TX F 44 15633 ***** 1:53:32.3 17:54:23.4

Team - Heart of Texas Runners

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 11:38:32.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3160 Brenda McAfee Brownwood TX F 32 1597 1597 50:56.2 50:56.2
2 3162 Mark Stanley Brady TX M 39 2690 4287 54:50.6 1:45:46.8
3 3157 Celeste Lafuente-Garza Helotes TX F 39 4259 8546 58:52.0 2:44:38.8
4 3153 Jeff Conner Round Rock TX M 56 6152 14698 1:03:38.9 3:48:17.8
5 3156 Jasmine Lafuente San Antonio TX F 30 6572 21270 1:04:42.2 4:53:00.0
6 3159 Hector Martinez Brady TX M 40 7667 28937 1:07:41.2 6:00:41.3
7 3158 Blanca Lafuente-Martinez Brady TX F 37 7668 36605 1:07:41.3 7:08:22.6
8 3155 Daniel Garza Helotes TX M 41 8542 45147 1:10:15.1 8:18:37.7
9 3154 Valerie Conner Round Rock TX F 40 13987 59134 1:38:10.4 9:56:48.2
10 3161 Samantha Obregon San Antonio TX F 24 14412 73546 1:41:44.4 11:38:32.7

Team - PhirSe Bhaag Milkha Bhaag

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times): 12:46:32.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4150 Suraj Ganeshan Austin TX M 12 3049 3049 55:46.4 55:46.4
2 4161 Atul Tewari Austin TX M 48 4735 7784 1:00:04.1 1:55:50.6
3 4152 Eeshaan Rehani Austin TX M 16 7242 15026 1:06:31.3 3:02:21.9
4 4159 Aditya Tewari Austin TX M 18 8808 23834 1:11:04.1 4:13:26.0
5 4149 Sagar Ganeshan Austin TX M 16 10091 33925 1:15:22.0 5:28:48.0
6 4155 Jasbir Singh Austin TX M 43 10358 44283 1:16:13.8 6:45:01.9
7 4157 Kushaal Singh Austin TX M 12 11489 55772 1:21:19.0 8:06:20.9
8 4151 Aryahie Rehani Austin TX F 11 11857 67629 1:23:12.2 9:29:33.2
9 4160 Aman Tewari Austin TX M 13 13511 81140 1:34:00.2 11:03:33.5
10 4153 Manoj Rehani Austin TX M 48 14569 95709 1:42:59.2 12:46:32.7
11 4162 Shefali Tewari Austin TX F 46 14650 ***** 1:43:47.2 14:30:20.0
12 4163 Usha Tewari Austin TX F 70 14651 ***** 1:43:47.4 16:14:07.5
13 4154 Sonam Rehani Austin TX F 48 14674 ***** 1:44:00.0 17:58:07.5
14 4156 Jubeet Singh Austin TX F 41 14710 ***** 1:44:13.1 19:42:20.6
15 4145 Mannat Ahluwalia Austin TX F 10 14720 ***** 1:44:16.4 21:26:37.1
16 4158 Tariya Singh Austin TX F 9 14721 ***** 1:44:16.5 23:10:53.6
17 4147 Preeti Ahluwalia Austin TX F 46 15659 ***** 1:53:51.9 25:04:45.6
18 4146 Preet Ahluwalia Austin TX M 49 15661 ***** 1:53:55.9 26:58:41.6
19 4148 Deepika Ganeshan Austin TX F 43 16570 ***** 2:08:03.1 29:06:44.7

Team - Namune Mitro

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 13:31:04.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3831 Rakesh Thakkar Cedar Park TX M 46 2312 2312 53:38.6 53:38.6
2 3815 Hitesh Gajjar Austin TX M 53 8407 10719 1:09:53.5 2:03:32.2
3 3807 Mehul Choksi Cedar Park TX M 48 10116 20835 1:15:25.8 3:18:58.0
4 3809 Chirag Dave Cedar Park TX M 37 10851 31686 1:18:14.9 4:37:13.0
5 3808 Sejal Choksi Cedar Park TX F 48 11930 43616 1:23:37.3 6:00:50.3
6 3829 Sanat Shah Austin TX M 50 12557 56173 1:27:07.2 7:27:57.6
7 3823 Tushar Patel Austin TX M 51 12865 69038 1:29:17.2 8:57:14.8
8 3812 Saurabh Doctor Austin TX M 52 12877 81915 1:29:21.3 10:26:36.1
9 3811 Hemina Doctor Austin TX F 47 12878 94793 1:29:21.4 11:55:57.6
10 3822 Mihir Pandya Austin TX M 50 13632 ***** 1:35:06.4 13:31:04.1
11 3821 Ishani Pandya Austin TX F 16 13635 ***** 1:35:07.6 15:06:11.7
12 3824 Chandrahas Sampat Austin TX M 51 14027 ***** 1:38:31.9 16:44:43.6
13 3813 Anita Dodia Austin TX F 47 14861 ***** 1:45:27.7 18:30:11.4
14 3814 Satyajeet Dodia Austin TX M 51 14863 ***** 1:45:28.2 20:15:39.6
15 3825 Falguni Sampat Austin TX F 49 14925 ***** 1:46:01.0 22:01:40.6
16 3816 Maushumi Kacker Austin TX F 49 14963 ***** 1:46:22.6 23:48:03.3
17 3827 Darshan Shah Austin TX M 50 15132 ***** 1:48:01.5 25:36:04.9
18 3826 Nupur Sampat Austin TX F 16 15152 ***** 1:48:11.5 27:24:16.4
19 3819 Sujal Nanavati Austin TX M 50 15640 ***** 1:53:37.3 29:17:53.8
20 3818 Binny Nanavati Austin TX F 49 15668 ***** 1:53:59.1 31:11:53.0
21 3810 Krishma Dave Cedar Park TX F 37 15732 ***** 1:54:38.0 33:06:31.0
22 3828 Mona Shah Austin TX F 47 15741 ***** 1:54:42.8 35:01:13.9
23 3805 Alkesh Amodwala Austin TX M 48 15938 ***** 1:57:53.1 36:59:07.1
24 3806 Sonali Amodwala Austin TX F 45 15939 ***** 1:57:54.0 38:57:01.1
25 3817 Shamik Kacker Austin TX M 51 15957 ***** 1:58:06.0 40:55:07.1

Team - StarShining2017

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 13:31:45.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4655 Aiden Wen Austin TX M 9 6070 6070 1:03:25.3 1:03:25.3
2 4651 Peng Peng Austin TX M 46 6074 12144 1:03:25.5 2:06:50.8
3 4652 Roger Peng Austin TX M 9 10791 22935 1:17:58.1 3:24:49.0
4 4649 Lucy Luo Austin TX F 43 10797 33732 1:17:59.2 4:42:48.2
5 4657 Eileen Wu Austin TX F 9 12145 45877 1:24:53.4 6:07:41.6
6 4647 Yan Huang Austin TX F 45 12150 58027 1:24:53.9 7:32:35.6
7 4658 Ethan Wu Austin TX M 5 12590 70617 1:27:28.1 9:00:03.8
8 4659 Jian Wu Austin TX M 45 12592 83209 1:27:28.4 10:27:32.2
9 4654 Iris Wan Austin TX F 9 12919 96128 1:29:45.5 11:57:17.8
10 4661 Helen Zhang Austin TX F 9 13561 ***** 1:34:27.3 13:31:45.2
11 4662 Wei Zhang Austin TX M 38 13579 ***** 1:34:35.3 15:06:20.5
12 4656 Bella Wen Austin TX F 6 14364 ***** 1:41:12.7 16:47:33.2
13 4645 Ying Bao Austin TX F 39 14366 ***** 1:41:13.2 18:28:46.5
14 4660 Muqiao Wu Cedar Park TX M 8 15348 ***** 1:50:09.4 20:18:55.9
15 4653 Juan Sun Cedar Park TX F 39 15350 ***** 1:50:11.2 22:09:07.2
16 4648 Fang Li Austin TX F 39 16387 ***** 2:03:58.7 24:13:06.0
17 4646 Sophie Geng Austin TX F 7 16390 ***** 2:04:01.2 26:17:07.2

Team - Team CoEd

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 16:18:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4832 Parker Dahl Austin TX M 24 256 256 41:50.7 41:50.7
2 4826 Elena Coe Austin TX F 26 4622 4878 59:45.0 1:41:35.8
3 4841 Alicia Schoenherr Austin TX F 50 7284 12162 1:06:38.5 2:48:14.3
4 4833 Lynn Davie Austin TX F 52 8952 21114 1:11:31.0 3:59:45.4
5 4837 Sean Maher Houston TX M 43 14008 35122 1:38:22.2 5:38:07.6
6 4838 Simone Maher Houston TX F 41 14011 49133 1:38:24.7 7:16:32.3
7 4835 Elaine Johnston Bee Cave TX F 57 16160 65293 2:00:56.5 9:17:28.9
8 4829 Pamela Collins Pasadena TX F 64 16958 82251 2:20:21.1 11:37:50.0
9 4830 Ed Crew Dripping Springs TX M 68 16961 99212 2:20:29.9 13:58:20.0
10 4824 Lianna Bowers Dripping Springs TX F 29 16962 ***** 2:20:32.0 16:18:52.0
11 4825 Mark Bowers Dripping Springs TX M 43 16965 ***** 2:20:36.8 18:39:28.8
12 4823 Kristine Bowers Austin TX F 29 16966 ***** 2:20:37.7 21:00:06.6
13 4845 Bobbie Watkins Grand Prairie TX F 69 16967 ***** 2:20:38.4 23:20:45.1
14 4843 Cynthia Triebes Kingwood TX F 64 16970 ***** 2:20:45.3 25:41:30.4
15 4828 Danny Collins Pasadena TX M 65 16971 ***** 2:20:45.4 28:02:15.8
16 4844 Scott Triebes Kingwood TX M 64 16973 ***** 2:20:50.1 30:23:06.0
17 4836 Jessie Lawson Austin TX F 34 16978 ***** 2:21:19.1 32:44:25.2
18 4834 William Golden Austin TX M 41 16979 ***** 2:21:19.9 35:05:45.1
19 4839 Leslie Perez Horseshoe Bay TX F 39 16980 ***** 2:21:20.8 37:27:06.0
20 4840 Philip Perez Horseshoe Bay TX M 35 16983 ***** 2:21:23.9 39:48:29.9
21 4831 Joesph Crew Dripping Springs TX M 33 17126 ***** 3:07:25.7 42:55:55.6

Detail Team Results

10K

Non-Profit

Team - Baylor Scott & White Health

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:10:59.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 627 Dominic Ricci Austin TX M 36 22 22 35:25.2 35:25.2
2 653 Nicholas Vukmaravich Austin TX M 27 109 131 39:17.7 1:14:42.9
3 539 Tyler Handcock Austin TX M 40 241 372 41:40.1 1:56:23.0
4 540 Brandon Haney Mcgregor TX M 32 375 747 43:28.0 2:39:51.0
5 559 Mark Kreutter Austin TX M 27 395 1142 43:43.9 3:23:34.9
6 477 Ivan Beltran Austin TX M 33 473 1615 44:25.7 4:08:00.7
7 547 Jody Henson Georgetown TX F 38 541 2156 44:57.7 4:52:58.5
8 470 Amy Assenmacher Austin TX F 41 557 2713 45:03.5 5:38:02.0
9 542 Joseph Hannon Round Rock TX M 36 677 3390 45:55.5 6:23:57.6
10 488 Curtis Bush Dallas TX M 44 824 4214 47:01.7 7:10:59.3
11 481 Andrew Booth Austin TX M 28 891 5105 47:30.2 7:58:29.5
12 629 Joseph Rogan Round Rock TX M 31 925 6030 47:41.9 8:46:11.5
13 467 Joseph Albers Austin TX M 32 1058 7088 48:26.0 9:34:37.5
14 634 Jacob Scott Leander TX M 28 1090 8178 48:34.1 10:23:11.6
15 657 Robin Watson Georgetown TX M 46 1623 9801 51:02.1 11:14:13.8
16 537 Daryn Gordon Austin TX F 27 1642 11443 51:05.9 12:05:19.8
17 544 Chris Hearne Georgetown TX M 62 1711 13154 51:25.1 12:56:44.9
18 631 Matt Rohrer Lorena TX M 49 1747 14901 51:33.0 13:48:18.0
19 658 Matt Weigand Round Rock TX M 36 2044 16945 52:45.3 14:41:03.3
20 604 Homer Ortega Cedar Park TX M 53 2073 19018 52:50.4 15:33:53.8
21 550 Jon Hoover Round Rock TX M 44 2194 21212 53:17.8 16:27:11.6
22 471 Brett Baribeau Round Rock TX M 26 2290 23502 53:35.0 17:20:46.7
23 525 Samuel Deleon Austin TX M 24 2317 25819 53:39.2 18:14:26.0
24 665 Alexandria Zwick Austin TX F 25 2343 28162 53:44.6 19:08:10.6
25 515 Cassie Connerty Georgetown TX F 37 2608 30770 54:34.3 20:02:45.0
26 563 Felix Lin Austin TX M 43 2626 33396 54:37.8 20:57:22.9
27 661 Emily White Austin TX F 25 2874 36270 55:21.3 21:52:44.3
28 600 Thien Nguyen Austin TX M 47 2965 39235 55:34.5 22:48:18.8
29 584 Caitlin McTaggart Round Rock TX F 21 3057 42292 55:47.6 23:44:06.4
30 482 Jenny Brakovec Mcgregor TX F 36 3059 45351 55:47.8 24:39:54.2
31 485 Brandie Brown Georgetown TX F 35 3105 48456 55:54.5 25:35:48.8
32 553 Paul Hoover Cedar Park TX M 53 3162 51618 56:04.3 26:31:53.2
33 572 Hiep Mai Austin TX M 29 3229 54847 56:15.0 27:28:08.3
34 546 Cynthia Henges Georgetown TX F 39 3233 58080 56:15.3 28:24:23.6
35 651 Elizabeth Vreeland Round Rock TX F 39 3254 61334 56:19.2 29:20:42.8
36 663 Laura Williams New Braunfels TX F 43 3414 64748 56:45.5 30:17:28.3
37 495 Grace Carstens Georgetown TX F 21 3491 68239 56:59.6 31:14:27.9
38 591 Nicholas Monroe San Antonio TX M 37 3529 71768 57:06.7 32:11:34.7
39 476 Chris Beck Austin TX M 37 3628 75396 57:21.6 33:08:56.4
40 541 Amanda Hannon Round Rock TX F 34 3637 79033 57:22.6 34:06:19.1
41 635 Nikita Scott Leander TX F 27 3675 82708 57:29.7 35:03:48.8
42 564 Andrew Long Round Rock TX M 40 3809 86517 57:47.9 36:01:36.7
43 636 Lea Siltberg Pflugerville TX F 45 3838 90355 57:51.4 36:59:28.2
44 536 Ezequiel Gonzalez Georgetown TX M 40 3990 94345 58:13.0 37:57:41.2
45 490 Diana Caro Georgetown TX F 38 4066 98411 58:25.6 38:56:06.9
46 491 Jaime Caro Georgetown TX M 41 4108 ***** 58:32.1 39:54:39.0
47 623 Colleen Reedholm Austin TX F 29 4195 ***** 58:42.3 40:53:21.4
48 664 Richard Wong Round Rock TX M 32 4510 ***** 59:26.9 41:52:48.4
49 609 Carl Patterson Cedar Park TX M 37 4527 ***** 59:29.8 42:52:18.3
50 615 Joanna Poeck Golden CO F 34 4613 ***** 59:44.1 43:52:02.4
51 508 Yi-Chun (michel Chou Round Rock TX F 35 4745 ***** 1:00:05.8 44:52:08.3
52 589 Adrienne Monroe Marble Falls TX F 32 5028 ***** 1:00:46.4 45:52:54.8
53 637 Brett Skukauski Austin TX M 30 5227 ***** 1:01:19.4 46:54:14.2
54 512 Skye Clarke Austin TX F 36 5410 ***** 1:01:45.5 47:55:59.8
55 501 Daniel Chen Austin TX M 37 5449 ***** 1:01:50.4 48:57:50.2
56 545 Leslie Hearne Georgetown TX F 62 5546 ***** 1:02:05.6 49:59:55.8
57 531 Daniele Freaner Austin TX F 51 5687 ***** 1:02:25.1 51:02:21.0
58 626 Julie Rhodes Austin TX F 44 5688 ***** 1:02:25.2 52:04:46.3
59 570 Bennett Maggio Austin TX F 27 5867 ***** 1:02:52.2 53:07:38.5
60 608 Nidhi Patel Austin TX F 30 5963 ***** 1:03:08.9 54:10:47.5
61 528 Deidre Dolifka Leander TX F 33 6325 ***** 1:04:03.7 55:14:51.2
62 576 Angelic McDonald Houston TX F 45 7000 ***** 1:05:48.4 56:20:39.7
63 519 Helia Dashtizadeh Austin TX F 32 7300 ***** 1:06:42.1 57:27:21.9
64 611 Silvia Pelletier Kempner TX F 47 7418 ***** 1:07:02.0 58:34:24.0
65 656 Sara Wakefield Austin TX F 23 7459 ***** 1:07:07.0 59:41:31.0
66 655 Alex Wakefield Austin TX M 23 7461 ***** 1:07:07.1 60:48:38.1
67 466 Jennifer Aguirre Leander TX F 38 7480 ***** 1:07:10.9 61:55:49.0
68 503 Brittany Chesser Leander TX F 33 7711 ***** 1:07:47.3 63:03:36.3
69 595 Melissa Neal Hutto TX F 34 7714 ***** 1:07:48.4 64:11:24.7
70 517 Amy Daly Leander TX F 41 7966 ***** 1:08:27.3 65:19:52.1
71 621 Mary Quandt Leander TX F 23 8075 ***** 1:08:47.1 66:28:39.2
72 479 Philippe Bochaton Austin TX M 50 8232 ***** 1:09:20.0 67:37:59.3
73 478 Nayan Bochaton Austin TX M 12 8235 ***** 1:09:20.6 68:47:19.9
74 638 Kristin Smith Granger TX F 34 8272 ***** 1:09:29.7 69:56:49.7
75 500 Amy Chapman Round Rock TX F 42 8692 ***** 1:10:39.8 71:07:29.5
76 573 Jeffrey Mascolino Pflugerville TX M 45 8708 ***** 1:10:43.4 72:18:13.0
77 555 Rocky Juarez Leander TX M 35 8743 ***** 1:10:50.7 73:29:03.7
78 579 Melanie McKee Pflugerville TX F 53 8925 ***** 1:11:26.0 74:40:29.8
79 607 Bryan Parker Leander TX M 31 9225 ***** 1:12:21.6 75:52:51.5
80 510 Jennifer Clark Cedar Park TX F 43 9649 ***** 1:13:47.2 77:06:38.7
81 543 Steven Harrison Cedar Park TX M 41 9653 ***** 1:13:48.2 78:20:27.0
82 493 Tony Carrillo Austin TX M 33 9697 ***** 1:13:58.4 79:34:25.4
83 526 Ashley Dilorenzo Cedar Park TX F 28 9793 ***** 1:14:17.7 80:48:43.1
84 527 Dyrell Dilorenzo Cedar Park TX M 34 9800 ***** 1:14:18.5 82:03:01.7
85 518 Sholana Daly Leander TX F 31 10107 ***** 1:15:24.1 83:18:25.8
86 475 Nicole Beal Round Rock TX F 45 10131 ***** 1:15:27.9 84:33:53.7
87 617 Ann-Marie Price Austin TX F 49 10325 ***** 1:16:08.5 85:50:02.2
88 659 Joe Weisbeck Round Rock TX M 32 10350 ***** 1:16:11.8 87:06:14.1
89 492 Dina Carravetta Round Rock TX F 39 10434 ***** 1:16:30.8 88:22:44.9
90 486 George Brown Georgetown TX M 36 10536 ***** 1:16:53.5 89:39:38.4
91 619 Bear Qolezcua Austin TX M 33 10619 ***** 1:17:12.3 90:56:50.7
92 516 Kimberly Cox Temple TX F 56 10784 ***** 1:17:56.8 92:14:47.6
93 645 Brittany Thibault Round Rock TX F 26 10840 ***** 1:18:11.1 93:32:58.8
94 514 Tim Colwill Austin TX M 41 10927 ***** 1:18:37.8 94:51:36.7
95 662 Lindsay Wiederhold Cedar Park TX F 34 10937 ***** 1:18:38.9 96:10:15.6
96 583 Dominique McLeggan-Brown Austin TX F 32 11006 ***** 1:18:56.5 97:29:12.1
97 606 Michelle Owens Austin TX F 33 11008 ***** 1:18:56.9 98:48:09.0
98 594 Christine Nasri Georgetown TX F 28 11072 ***** 1:19:11.1 100:07:20.2
99 567 Hannah Lopez Round Rock TX F 34 11101 ***** 1:19:17.1 101:26:37.3
100 468 Theresa Alsworth Georgetown TX F 52 11190 ***** 1:19:36.9 102:46:14.2
101 590 Mary Monroe Leander TX F 34 11192 ***** 1:19:37.1 104:05:51.4
102 585 Kalli Meuth Red Rock TX F 27 11346 ***** 1:20:24.0 105:26:15.4
103 569 Jeremy Lynch Red Rock TX M 37 11348 ***** 1:20:24.6 106:46:40.1
104 494 Catherine Carstens Georgetown TX F 25 11365 ***** 1:20:32.0 108:07:12.2
105 565 Billie Long Cedar Park TX F 37 11441 ***** 1:21:02.8 109:28:15.1
106 613 Suzanne Petty Georgetown TX F 63 11654 ***** 1:22:08.6 110:50:23.7
107 624 Paula Reyes Irving TX F 23 11858 ***** 1:23:12.3 112:13:36.0
108 483 Debra Brigance Round Rock TX F 47 11916 ***** 1:23:32.1 113:37:08.2
109 557 Addison Keil Kyle TX M 36 12021 ***** 1:24:03.8 115:01:12.0
110 558 Julie Krapfel Pflugerville TX F 28 12027 ***** 1:24:07.3 116:25:19.4
111 533 Colin Gaido Georgetown TX F 40 12343 ***** 1:25:50.9 117:51:10.3
112 484 Roger Brigance Round Rock TX M 53 12356 ***** 1:25:53.8 119:17:04.1
113 648 Linh Ton Austin TX F 44 12624 ***** 1:27:43.5 120:44:47.7
114 534 Diana L Gates Hutto TX F 50 12660 ***** 1:28:04.7 122:12:52.4
115 535 James D Gates Hutto TX M 56 12663 ***** 1:28:05.3 123:40:57.8
116 602 Tracee Orihel Shavano Park TX F 28 12959 ***** 1:30:03.1 125:11:00.9
117 556 Camille Karpienski San Antonio TX F 28 12975 ***** 1:30:08.8 126:41:09.8
118 499 Fernando Chacon Temple TX M 57 13088 ***** 1:30:58.3 128:12:08.2
119 566 Marcy Long Round Rock TX F 45 13130 ***** 1:31:11.9 129:43:20.1
120 599 Sydney Nguyen Round Rock TX F 43 13227 ***** 1:32:02.0 131:15:22.2
121 598 Leiton Nguyen Austin TX M 10 13365 ***** 1:32:57.7 132:48:20.0
122 474 Brian Beal Round Rock TX M 43 13444 ***** 1:33:28.6 134:21:48.6
123 597 Elisa Nguyen Austin TX F 46 13479 ***** 1:33:44.6 135:55:33.2
124 538 Myra Hager Austin TX F 30 13570 ***** 1:34:32.4 137:30:05.6
125 642 Eric Stewart Cedar Park TX M 51 13576 ***** 1:34:33.4 139:04:39.1
126 641 Dotty Stewart Cedar Park TX F 52 13580 ***** 1:34:35.5 140:39:14.6
127 603 Edward Ortega Cedar Park TX M 18 13792 ***** 1:36:25.4 142:15:40.1
128 605 Imelda Ortega Cedar Park TX F 51 13793 ***** 1:36:25.6 143:52:05.7
129 465 Ifeyinwa Adams Round Rock TX F 43 13833 ***** 1:36:46.9 145:28:52.6
130 498 Russell Castro Georgetown TX M 61 13952 ***** 1:37:52.7 147:06:45.4
131 639 Matthew Starling Cedar Park TX M 33 14475 ***** 1:42:16.4 148:49:01.8
132 560 Chris Kriczky Hutto TX M 42 14807 ***** 1:45:04.1 150:34:06.0
133 561 Krystal Kriczky Austin TX F 36 14814 ***** 1:45:09.5 152:19:15.6
134 640 Ashley Stewart Cedar Park TX F 15 15237 ***** 1:49:03.0 154:08:18.6
135 549 Abbey Hoover Cedar Park TX F 13 15238 ***** 1:49:03.2 155:57:21.8
136 497 Juli Castro Georgetown TX F 59 15397 ***** 1:50:38.1 157:48:00.0
137 513 Cindy Collazo Zapata Pflugerville TX F 26 15461 ***** 1:51:33.5 159:39:33.5
138 620 Gilbert Qolezcua Austin TX M 33 15463 ***** 1:51:34.3 161:31:07.9
139 480 Nicole Booker Manor TX F 28 15489 ***** 1:51:50.9 163:22:58.8
140 511 Leanne Clark Georgetown TX F 54 15490 ***** 1:51:51.8 165:14:50.6
141 506 Byron Chong Round Rock TX M 41 15519 ***** 1:52:11.6 167:07:02.2
142 507 Jennifer Chong Round Rock TX F 40 15520 ***** 1:52:12.3 168:59:14.6
143 505 Avery Chong Round Rock TX F 8 15534 ***** 1:52:19.9 170:51:34.5
144 582 Jason McKeown Cedar Park TX M 43 15562 ***** 1:52:37.5 172:44:12.1
145 580 Cailyn McKeown Cedar Park TX F 13 15567 ***** 1:52:40.4 174:36:52.6
146 581 Cindy McKeown Cedar Park TX F 42 15573 ***** 1:52:41.8 176:29:34.4
147 551 Mary Hoover Cedar Park TX F 16 15580 ***** 1:52:45.4 178:22:19.8
148 552 Melinda Hoover Cedar Park TX F 50 15581 ***** 1:52:46.9 180:15:06.7
149 504 Laura Chisholm San Antonio TX F 41 15585 ***** 1:52:47.9 182:07:54.7
150 520 Naidhruva Deb Austin TX F 11 16778 ***** 2:13:48.0 184:21:42.7
151 521 Nairrita Deb Austin TX F 9 16779 ***** 2:13:49.0 186:35:31.8
152 522 Nandini Deb Austin TX F 50 16784 ***** 2:13:55.8 188:49:27.6
153 523 Niloyjyoti Deb Austin TX M 51 16788 ***** 2:13:56.4 191:03:24.1
154 487 Celeste Bryand Round Rock TX F 33 16837 ***** 2:15:56.5 193:19:20.6
155 654 Andrew Wagner Austin TX M 35 17053 ***** 2:30:51.2 195:50:11.9
156 469 Parisa Amirabadi Round Rock TX F 34 17054 ***** 2:30:51.4 198:21:03.3
157 622 Sadia Rashid Round Rock TX F 31 17056 ***** 2:30:57.2 200:52:00.5

Team - Southwest Texas Junior College

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:17:20.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4624 Robert Riojas Uvalde TX M 20 452 452 44:12.9 44:12.9
2 4607 Elijah De La Fuente Uvalde TX M 22 526 978 44:51.8 1:29:04.7
3 4612 Robert Fowler Uvalde TX M 53 531 1509 44:54.2 2:13:58.9
4 4611 Landra Fowler Uvalde TX F 45 751 2260 46:29.8 3:00:28.8
5 4622 Chris Olivarez Uvalde TX M 26 1007 3267 48:10.4 3:48:39.3
6 4626 Gabby Sandoval Uvalde TX F 20 1489 4756 50:26.9 4:39:06.3
7 4617 John Lara Uvalde TX M 48 1646 6402 51:06.4 5:30:12.7
8 4625 Alexis Ruiz Uvalde TX F 21 2367 8769 53:49.7 6:24:02.5
9 4619 Daniel Martinez Uvalde TX M 19 3097 11866 55:53.6 7:19:56.2
10 4614 Renata Garcia Uvalde TX F 37 3647 15513 57:24.6 8:17:20.8
11 4633 Sofia Walker Uvalde TX F 21 4211 19724 58:44.6 9:16:05.5
12 4618 Ann Martinez Uvalde TX F 46 4465 24189 59:22.2 10:15:27.8
13 4616 Elena Lara Uvalde TX F 47 4513 28702 59:27.2 11:14:55.0
14 4609 Dezarey Falcon Uvalde TX F 18 5464 34166 1:01:52.4 12:16:47.5
15 4605 Ana Lisa Conde Uvalde TX F 32 6292 40458 1:03:56.9 13:20:44.4
16 4632 Angela Velasquez Uvalde TX F 39 7094 47552 1:06:03.1 14:26:47.5
17 4615 James Johnson Uvalde TX M 18 7497 55049 1:07:14.0 15:34:01.6
18 4628 Mike Story Uvalde TX M 45 8065 63114 1:08:44.8 16:42:46.5
19 4623 Sarah Ortega Uvalde TX F 25 9172 72286 1:12:12.5 17:54:59.0
20 4631 Natalie Vargulish Uvalde TX F 20 9372 81658 1:12:53.2 19:07:52.3
21 4604 Balde Carmona Uvalde TX M 43 9681 91339 1:13:54.5 20:21:46.8
22 4603 Adriana Carmona Uvlade TX F 43 9686 ***** 1:13:55.1 21:35:41.9
23 4610 Andrea Flores Uvalde TX F 35 10010 ***** 1:15:02.3 22:50:44.2
24 4608 Noah Esquivel Uvalde TX M 18 10532 ***** 1:16:52.5 24:07:36.8
25 4606 Deborah De La Fuente Uvalde TX F 25 10644 ***** 1:17:19.0 25:24:55.8
26 4629 Moe Story Uvalde TX F 17 11124 ***** 1:19:20.1 26:44:16.0
27 4630 Tate Story Uvalde TX F 17 11125 ***** 1:19:20.1 28:03:36.2
28 4627 Katie Story Uvalde TX F 48 12008 ***** 1:24:01.1 29:27:37.3
29 4621 Alex Nevarez Uvalde TX F 20 12160 ***** 1:24:56.1 30:52:33.4

Team - Austin Runners Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:45:22.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 439 Elaine Chung Austin TX F 25 416 416 43:53.8 43:53.8
2 436 Jacques Benun Austin TX M 50 480 896 44:31.4 1:28:25.3
3 442 Abigael Huntoon Austin TX F 25 755 1651 46:30.9 2:14:56.2
4 446 Kiana Leon Austin TX F 10 1731 3382 51:29.7 3:06:25.9
5 445 Iram Leon Austin TX M 36 1733 5115 51:30.0 3:57:55.9
6 450 William Wimbish Austin TX M 28 2434 7549 54:02.0 4:51:58.0
7 444 Soyoon Kum Austin TX F 29 3094 10643 55:53.1 5:47:51.1
8 434 Tabitha Alexander Cedar Park TX F 34 4067 14710 58:25.7 6:46:16.9
9 440 Joanna Gildart Austin TX F 27 4103 18813 58:31.6 7:44:48.6
10 447 Maria Pascarella Austin TX F 23 4947 23760 1:00:33.9 8:45:22.5
11 448 Stephen Pascarella Austin TX M 50 5038 28798 1:00:48.5 9:46:11.0
12 443 Jerie Kelly Austin TX F 50 8304 37102 1:09:34.7 10:55:45.8
13 449 Venkatakrishnan S P Austin TX M 33 8862 45964 1:11:15.2 12:07:01.0
14 438 Shadana Chancellor-Hurd Austin TX F 36 9044 55008 1:11:47.0 13:18:48.0

Team - YMCA of Austin

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:19:37.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5770 Kyle Kerrigan Austin TX M 29 266 266 42:02.9 42:02.9
2 5773 Walter Long Austin TX M 26 867 1133 47:15.4 1:29:18.3
3 5779 Allison O'Hanlon Austin TX F 23 1643 2776 51:06.0 2:20:24.3
4 5757 Rebecca Cody Austin TX F 45 1726 4502 51:27.8 3:11:52.2
5 5775 Meghan McCarthy Buda TX F 36 3302 7804 56:26.5 4:08:18.7
6 5766 Nicole Groote Austin TX F 48 3564 11368 57:11.2 5:05:29.9
7 5771 Patrick Langenbach Austin TX M 48 4894 16262 1:00:26.4 6:05:56.3
8 5761 Megan Early Austin TX F 30 5685 21947 1:02:24.4 7:08:20.7
9 5774 Quentin Lucas Austin TX F 36 6805 28752 1:05:17.4 8:13:38.2
10 5784 Sally Rodriguez Austin TX F 42 7072 35824 1:05:59.5 9:19:37.8
11 5789 Tara Sinicropi Austin TX F 24 7157 42981 1:06:16.7 10:25:54.5
12 5785 Ravner Salinas Austin TX M 40 7770 50751 1:07:57.9 11:33:52.5
13 5777 Yolanda Muniz Austin TX F 61 8398 59149 1:09:52.2 12:43:44.8
14 5763 Diana Espinoza Kyle TX F 32 8722 67871 1:10:46.7 13:54:31.5
15 5752 Meagan Baldauf Austin TX F 34 9011 76882 1:11:41.7 15:06:13.3
16 5772 Anna Langston Austin TX F 46 9297 86179 1:12:36.8 16:18:50.1
17 5767 Mariajose Hernandez Austin TX F 23 10035 96214 1:15:07.1 17:33:57.2
18 5769 Skylar Johnson Austin TX M 36 10193 ***** 1:15:41.0 18:49:38.3
19 5764 Anna Figueroa Lexington TX F 32 10367 ***** 1:16:15.4 20:05:53.7
20 5765 Kristin Freeland Buda TX F 33 10585 ***** 1:17:04.5 21:22:58.3
21 5751 Martha Arosemena Austin TX F 47 11149 ***** 1:19:25.8 22:42:24.1
22 5790 Phoebe Tinney Austin TX F 41 11623 ***** 1:21:58.6 24:04:22.7
23 5778 James Murphy Austin TX M 44 11633 ***** 1:22:02.1 25:26:24.8
24 5756 Kathleen Cobb Austin TX F 62 11937 ***** 1:23:41.5 26:50:06.4
25 5780 Dylan Priebe Austin TX M 13 12490 ***** 1:26:40.6 28:16:47.0
26 5782 Logan Priebe Austin TX M 12 12501 ***** 1:26:43.8 29:43:30.8
27 5760 Heather Dooley Austin TX F 32 12626 ***** 1:27:44.6 31:11:15.4
28 5787 Breanna Schiller Austin TX F 25 12778 ***** 1:28:46.2 32:40:01.7
29 5776 Ellen McLaughlin Austin TX F 24 13222 ***** 1:31:59.9 34:12:01.6
30 5762 Allison Eberly Austin TX F 41 13348 ***** 1:32:53.9 35:44:55.6
31 5754 Marietta Benda Dripping Springs TX F 62 13980 ***** 1:38:07.3 37:23:02.9
32 5783 Roger Priebe Austin TX M 51 14028 ***** 1:38:32.4 39:01:35.3
33 5781 Katarzyna Priebe Austin TX F 47 14042 ***** 1:38:39.0 40:40:14.4
34 5768 Nicole Hinojosa Austin TX F 36 16995 ***** 2:22:22.0 43:02:36.4

Team - No Excuse Moms

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 9:37:56.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3839 Sonia Florez Pfluegerville TX F 37 1678 1678 51:16.0 51:16.0
2 3841 Andrea Glick Cedar Park TX F 32 2977 4655 55:36.0 1:46:52.0
3 3860 Edith Salazar Austin TX F 38 2990 7645 55:37.6 2:42:29.6
4 3834 Shelley Brothers Austin TX F 39 3088 10733 55:52.2 3:38:21.9
5 3838 Carolina Fleury Pflugerville TX F 37 3664 14397 57:27.0 4:35:49.0
6 3844 Erin Hernandez Leander TX F 52 4018 18415 58:17.7 5:34:06.7
7 3847 Tracie Holobosky Austin TX F 53 4883 23298 1:00:25.1 6:34:31.9
8 3850 Alexia Lutz Cedar Park TX F 25 4891 28189 1:00:26.1 7:34:58.0
9 3859 Joanna Rico San Antonio TX F 32 5181 33370 1:01:11.6 8:36:09.6
10 3846 Valarie Hernandez Del Valle TX F 27 5426 38796 1:01:47.1 9:37:56.8
11 3849 Beronica Lee-Brand Leander TX F 45 5899 44695 1:02:58.0 10:40:54.9
12 3852 Michelle McCallum Austin TX F 35 6538 51233 1:04:37.5 11:45:32.4
13 3848 Viola Issleib Austin TX F 47 6825 58058 1:05:22.4 12:50:54.9
14 3845 Mariana Hernandez Austin TX F 31 7862 65920 1:08:13.8 13:59:08.8
15 3861 Priscilla Short Round Rock TX F 42 8559 74479 1:10:19.6 15:09:28.4
16 3855 Angela Nolan Carrollton TX F 37 8613 83092 1:10:27.8 16:19:56.3
17 3853 Jennifer Meza Hutto TX F 30 8790 91882 1:11:00.7 17:30:57.0
18 3851 Ashley Marrero Round Rock TX F 31 8920 ***** 1:11:25.3 18:42:22.3
19 3854 Sara Nino-Carachure Pflugerville TX F 42 8975 ***** 1:11:35.7 19:53:58.0
20 3832 Vincent Barbero Austin TX M 34 9505 ***** 1:13:19.4 21:07:17.5
21 3864 Raquel Valdez Austin TX F 32 10248 ***** 1:15:52.0 22:23:09.5
22 3842 Paula Guerrero Round Rock TX F 37 10702 ***** 1:17:34.1 23:40:43.7
23 3862 Teresa Teekell Austin TX F 45 10776 ***** 1:17:52.4 24:58:36.1
24 3843 Nancy Haros Del Valle TX F 45 11414 ***** 1:20:49.5 26:19:25.6
25 3865 Jasmine Williams Round Rock TX F 43 11561 ***** 1:21:41.0 27:41:06.7
26 3837 Vicky De La Cruz Crowley TX F 44 12197 ***** 1:25:07.8 29:06:14.5
27 3866 Jennifer Yates Austin TX F 28 12766 ***** 1:28:39.5 30:34:54.0
28 3856 Danielle O'Leary Austin TX F 32 12850 ***** 1:29:12.6 32:04:06.7
29 3857 Laura Ramos Round Rock TX F 41 15593 ***** 1:52:53.9 33:57:00.7
30 3858 Saul Ramos Round Rock TX M 20 15596 ***** 1:52:55.1 35:49:55.8

Team - Foundation Communities

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 10:26:53.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1650 Alejandro Delgado Austin TX M 30 2547 2547 54:23.7 54:23.7
2 1644 Eliana Brant Austin TX F 34 3114 5661 55:55.7 1:50:19.5
3 1638 Andrea Albalawi Austin TX F 44 3856 9517 57:54.3 2:48:13.9
4 1659 Julian Huerta Austin TX M 51 4345 13862 59:05.6 3:47:19.5
5 1670 Valerie Prado Austin TX F 31 5253 19115 1:01:22.9 4:48:42.4
6 1674 Emma Starkman Austin TX F 26 5325 24440 1:01:31.9 5:50:14.4
7 1666 Joshua Patrick Austin TX M 30 6595 31035 1:04:46.6 6:55:01.0
8 1651 Diana Driver Austin TX F 25 8052 39087 1:08:42.6 8:03:43.7
9 1647 Mario Carrillo Austin TX M 32 8201 47288 1:09:11.9 9:12:55.6
10 1673 Angelica Rodriguez Austin TX F 25 9694 56982 1:13:58.2 10:26:53.9
11 1669 Sara Portillo Austin TX F 35 9859 66841 1:14:32.8 11:41:26.7
12 1661 Alyah Khan Austin TX F 31 9863 76704 1:14:34.5 12:56:01.3
13 1675 Paula Suchland Austin TX F 37 10605 87309 1:17:09.3 14:13:10.6
14 1656 Louis Garulle Austin TX M 24 10608 97917 1:17:09.7 15:30:20.4
15 1637 Cesar Abascal Austin TX M 33 11717 ***** 1:22:25.7 16:52:46.1
16 1657 Cynthia Gonzalez Austin TX F 34 11720 ***** 1:22:26.0 18:15:12.2
17 1645 Myriam Cabrera Austin TX F 50 12672 ***** 1:28:08.7 19:43:20.9
18 1668 Veronica Perez Austin TX F 29 13427 ***** 1:33:23.7 21:16:44.6
19 1643 Julie Benziger Kyle TX F 47 14060 ***** 1:38:45.2 22:55:29.9
20 1658 Shelbi Hancock Austin TX F 23 14750 ***** 1:44:33.4 24:40:03.3
21 1655 Tony Galindo Austin TX M 51 15330 ***** 1:50:01.0 26:30:04.4
22 1667 Linda Paulson Austin TX F 67 15870 ***** 1:56:29.8 28:26:34.2
23 1678 Rachel Wise Austin TX F 33 16123 ***** 2:00:23.5 30:26:57.8
24 1646 Julie Candoli Austin TX F 59 16124 ***** 2:00:23.6 32:27:21.5
25 1664 Kimberly Lauriston Austin TX F 26 16158 ***** 2:00:55.8 34:28:17.3
26 1677 Linda Vargas Austin TX F 37 16533 ***** 2:07:20.1 36:35:37.4
27 1671 Melanie Reese Austin TX F 43 16534 ***** 2:07:21.0 38:42:58.5
28 1672 Ruby Rivera Austin TX F 55 16537 ***** 2:07:21.7 40:50:20.2

Team - Austin CAC

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 10:37:33.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 291 Edmund Oropez Austin TX M 50 1862 1862 51:56.4 51:56.4
2 286 Lindsay Lamb Austin TX F 36 2255 4117 53:28.5 1:45:25.0
3 278 Jose Elias Austin TX M 34 4418 8535 59:15.2 2:44:40.2
4 293 Nathan Pullen Austin TX M 31 5459 13994 1:01:51.9 3:46:32.2
5 292 James Phares Austin TX M 56 5830 19824 1:02:46.9 4:49:19.2
6 274 Chelsea Cornelius Austin TX F 32 6259 26083 1:03:53.2 5:53:12.4
7 283 Theodore Holladay Austin TX M 39 8571 34654 1:10:20.6 7:03:33.1
8 302 Tarrah Thompson Austin TX F 35 8866 43520 1:11:15.8 8:14:49.0
9 300 Max Thompson Austin TX M 35 8884 52404 1:11:19.2 9:26:08.2
10 279 Laura Flores Austin TX F 26 8923 61327 1:11:25.7 10:37:33.9
11 296 Taylor Rowland Austin TX F 26 9730 71057 1:14:07.7 11:51:41.7
12 273 Cinda Christian Austin TX F 50 9817 80874 1:14:23.6 13:06:05.3
13 289 Jessica May Pflugerville TX F 28 11114 91988 1:19:18.9 14:25:24.2
14 275 Thymai Dong Austin TX F 44 11682 ***** 1:22:17.5 15:47:41.7
15 282 Mark Gurgel Austin TX M 47 13137 ***** 1:31:15.8 17:18:57.5
16 298 Melinda Servantez Austin TX F 49 13139 ***** 1:31:16.0 18:50:13.6
17 270 Erica Baker Austin TX F 31 13690 ***** 1:35:37.1 20:25:50.8
18 288 Adriana Levin Austin TX F 50 14260 ***** 1:40:24.0 22:06:14.9
19 301 Susie Thompson Austin TX F 60 14794 ***** 1:44:58.5 23:51:13.4
20 276 Martha Doolittle Austin TX F 55 15247 ***** 1:49:06.9 25:40:20.3
21 299 John Thompson Austin TX M 63 15859 ***** 1:56:17.7 27:36:38.0
22 272 Marybeth Berry Gilbert AZ F 64 15991 ***** 1:58:41.0 29:35:19.1
23 290 Cristine Oropez Austin TX F 38 16030 ***** 1:59:05.7 31:34:24.9
24 271 Cicely Bega Austin TX F 42 16700 ***** 2:11:29.5 33:45:54.5
25 294 Angela Rockstead Austin TX F 48 16701 ***** 2:11:30.5 35:57:25.1
26 281 Luis Guerrero Pflugerville TX M 55 16704 ***** 2:11:34.3 38:08:59.4
27 297 Michele Rusnak Austin TX F 52 16705 ***** 2:11:34.7 40:20:34.2
28 284 Trish Jarrott Austin TX F 41 17025 ***** 2:28:07.6 42:48:41.8
29 287 Windy Leal Austin TX F 41 17026 ***** 2:28:08.0 45:16:49.9

Team - Austin Kannada Sangha

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 11:56:30.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 392 Prateek Deshpande Austin TX M 29 5065 5065 1:00:53.5 1:00:53.5
2 391 Ranga Bande Round Rock TX M 51 6888 11953 1:05:35.4 2:06:29.0
3 407 Rajaneesh Shresta Round Rock TX M 40 7451 19404 1:07:05.7 3:13:34.7
4 411 Prithi Subramanya Jyothi Austin TX F 29 8632 28036 1:10:30.1 4:24:04.8
5 401 Tarun Nandi Austin TX M 28 8643 36679 1:10:31.7 5:34:36.6
6 389 Shubhanga Ballal Austin TX M 17 8852 45531 1:11:12.6 6:45:49.2
7 403 Sree Ramachandra Austin TX M 48 9249 54780 1:12:27.3 7:58:16.6
8 399 Anitha Makam Round Rock TX F 54 10534 65314 1:16:53.1 9:15:09.8
9 394 Srinivasapriya Kadalagere Cedar Park TX M 41 10636 75950 1:17:16.6 10:32:26.4
10 397 Sadashiva Kallur Cedar Park TX M 41 12024 87974 1:24:04.1 11:56:30.6
11 409 Prayag Sreenivasan Austin TX M 11 12223 ***** 1:25:15.3 13:21:46.0
12 405 Sripadma Satyanarayana Austin TX F 45 12273 ***** 1:25:30.4 14:47:16.4
13 410 Rohini Sreenivasan Austin TX F 11 12277 ***** 1:25:31.0 16:12:47.5
14 406 Suma Shantharam Austin TX F 41 12515 ***** 1:26:50.0 17:39:37.5
15 388 Shrivathsa Ballal Austin TX M 44 12691 ***** 1:28:18.2 19:07:55.8
16 390 Suprabha Ballal Austin TX F 44 12696 ***** 1:28:19.3 20:36:15.1
17 395 Geetha Kalavalapalli Cedarpark TX F 37 13035 ***** 1:30:36.9 22:06:52.0
18 393 Mahesh Dindagur Pflugerville TX M 50 13783 ***** 1:36:20.8 23:43:12.8
19 400 Srinivas Makam Round Rock TX M 61 14117 ***** 1:39:15.4 25:22:28.2
20 412 Malathi Vittal Cedar Park TX F 42 14186 ***** 1:39:48.9 27:02:17.1
21 402 Anuradha Ramachandra Austin TX F 45 14195 ***** 1:39:53.1 28:42:10.3
22 408 Veena Shrivatsa Austin TX F 46 14221 ***** 1:40:05.7 30:22:16.1
23 404 Hema Rao Austin TX F 48 14959 ***** 1:46:21.0 32:08:37.1

Team - TEAM I AM I CAN

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 11:58:46.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5043 Robert Lehr Austin TX M 24 5743 5743 1:02:33.5 1:02:33.5
2 5051 Danielle Skidmore Austin TX F 45 6638 12381 1:04:53.9 2:07:27.4
3 5052 Peter Skidmore Austin TX M 15 6643 19024 1:04:54.3 3:12:21.8
4 5045 Courtney Liffrig Austin TX F 28 7013 26037 1:05:50.2 4:18:12.1
5 5047 Emily Morris Austin TX F 28 7744 33781 1:07:52.7 5:26:04.9
6 5050 Robert Sahm Georgetown TX M 56 7746 41527 1:07:53.1 6:33:58.0
7 5042 Adam Legger Austin TX M 38 7918 49445 1:08:20.3 7:42:18.3
8 5044 Ted Lehr Austin TX M 57 8912 58357 1:11:22.9 8:53:41.3
9 5039 Megan Henley Austin TX F 32 10780 69137 1:17:53.4 10:11:34.7
10 5029 Jacque Brown Austin TX F 29 15047 84184 1:47:11.4 11:58:46.1
11 5030 Jon Brown Austin TX M 31 15049 99233 1:47:12.3 13:45:58.5
12 5027 Hope Bass Austin TX F 52 16880 ***** 2:17:29.9 16:03:28.4
13 5034 Clare Corcoran Austin TX F 7 16881 ***** 2:17:30.2 18:20:58.7
14 5041 Eddie Konopasek Austin TX M 28 16885 ***** 2:17:33.6 20:38:32.4
15 5035 Julia Corcoran Austin TX F 30 16886 ***** 2:17:33.9 22:56:06.3
16 5028 Kenton Bass Austin TX M 31 16894 ***** 2:17:51.2 25:13:57.6
17 5048 Marie Murry Austin TX F 70 16913 ***** 2:18:19.4 27:32:17.1
18 5037 Earl Dumitru Austin TX M 89 16921 ***** 2:18:35.9 29:50:53.0
19 5031 Carrie Burns Austin TX F 56 16922 ***** 2:18:36.7 32:09:29.7
20 5036 Gwen Davis Austin TX F 74 16926 ***** 2:18:41.4 34:28:11.1
21 5038 Jessica Fagre Austin TX F 36 16927 ***** 2:18:41.4 36:46:52.6

Detail Team Results

10K

Elementary Schools

Team - Perez Pythons

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 10:37:57.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4139 Megan Tunningley Austin TX M 28 3496 3496 57:00.6 57:00.6
2 4124 Micah Linnell Austin TX M 31 3504 7000 57:01.5 1:54:02.2
3 4118 Marlen Hernandez Austin TX F 11 3510 10510 57:02.7 2:51:04.9
4 4135 Paulina Sanchez Chavez Austin TX F 11 5101 15611 1:00:59.0 3:52:03.9
5 4110 Roberto Dejesus Trejo Austin TX M 42 6302 21913 1:03:59.3 4:56:03.3
6 4109 Roberto Dejesus II Austin TX M 11 6311 28224 1:04:00.2 6:00:03.5
7 4115 Uriel Gomez Austin TX M 10 6685 34909 1:05:00.7 7:05:04.3
8 4112 Citlali Esquivel Vergara Austin TX F 10 7241 42150 1:06:31.2 8:11:35.5
9 4119 Heather Hoskins Austin TX F 28 8848 50998 1:11:09.8 9:22:45.4
10 4138 Stefanie Torres Austin TX F 35 10052 61050 1:15:12.4 10:37:57.9
11 4134 Jeffery Saldana Austin TX M 10 7224 68274 1:06:28.4 11:44:26.3
12 4140 Ruben Valadez Austin TX M 11 7243 75517 1:06:31.4 12:50:57.7
13 4137 Pedro Torres Austin TX M 11 9642 85159 1:13:46.1 14:04:43.9
14 4106 Yovanni Cerda Austin TX M 11 9755 94914 1:14:11.3 15:18:55.2
15 4136 John Sanchez Tijerina Austin TX M 7 10187 ***** 1:15:39.2 16:34:34.5
16 4128 Samantha Martinez Austin TX F 10 10192 ***** 1:15:40.0 17:50:14.6
17 4108 Marbella Castelan Austin TX F 10 11460 ***** 1:21:10.1 19:11:24.7
18 4116 Regina Gonzalez Austin TX F 11 11474 ***** 1:21:15.5 20:32:40.2
19 4122 Matthew Kenny Austin TX M 30 11477 ***** 1:21:15.9 21:53:56.2
20 4113 Estefani Flores- Romo Austin TX F 11 11479 ***** 1:21:16.5 23:15:12.8
21 4125 Crystal Lopez Austin TX F 10 12061 ***** 1:24:25.1 24:39:37.9
22 4117 Gabriella Gutierrez Austin TX F 9 13043 ***** 1:30:40.3 26:10:18.2
23 4121 Ashlyn Kana Austin TX F 28 13044 ***** 1:30:40.6 27:40:58.8
24 4132 Mario Pi?a Austin TX M 27 13046 ***** 1:30:40.6 29:11:39.5
25 4114 Ana Fernanda Godinez Austin TX F 9 13047 ***** 1:30:40.9 30:42:20.4
26 4127 Isabel Marquez Austin TX F 41 13439 ***** 1:33:26.3 32:15:46.8
27 4111 Valerie Diaz Austin TX F 11 14329 ***** 1:40:57.0 33:56:43.9
28 4133 Cesar Romero Austin TX M 10 14334 ***** 1:41:00.0 35:37:43.9

Team - Kepler Stem School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 12:01:56.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3493 Ayush Bilakhia Cedar Park TX M 15 2502 2502 54:13.7 54:13.7
2 3502 Divyansu Patel Ausitn TX M 39 3021 5523 55:43.3 1:49:57.0
3 3503 Kaushal Raja Austin TX M 37 5607 11130 1:02:12.5 2:52:09.6
4 3510 Amishi Singh Austin TX F 14 8095 19225 1:08:51.3 4:01:00.9
5 3511 Avani Singh Austin TX F 12 8599 27824 1:10:25.0 5:11:25.9
6 3509 Manu Siddhu Austin TX F 43 8746 36570 1:10:51.4 6:22:17.3
7 3504 Priya Raja Austin TX M 37 10034 46604 1:15:07.0 7:37:24.4
8 3497 Sanjay Chaudhari Cedar Park TX M 37 11090 57694 1:19:14.7 8:56:39.1
9 3492 Anya Bilakhia Cedar Park TX F 11 13256 70950 1:32:11.7 10:28:50.8
10 3499 Anaya Mehta Austin TX F 15 13384 84334 1:33:06.0 12:01:56.9
11 3512 Desh Singh Leander TX M 46 12313 96647 1:25:43.3 13:27:40.2
12 3505 Kevin Robertson Austin TX M 52 13048 ***** 1:30:40.9 14:58:21.1
13 3500 Tannu Mehta Austin TX F 44 13520 ***** 1:34:03.9 16:32:25.0
14 3494 Hemanshu Bilakhia Cedar Park TX M 45 13731 ***** 1:36:00.4 18:08:25.5
15 3506 Supriya Robertson Austin TX F 45 14112 ***** 1:39:12.0 19:47:37.5
16 3496 Rupal Chaudhari Cedar Park TX F 35 14113 ***** 1:39:12.7 21:26:50.2
17 3495 Vaishali Bilakhia Cedar Park TX F 44 14164 ***** 1:39:35.8 23:06:26.0
18 3507 Sahana Sanjay Cedar Park TX F 11 15692 ***** 1:54:19.8 25:00:45.9
19 3498 Sowmya Lakshmanan Cedar Park TX F 39 15693 ***** 1:54:20.2 26:55:06.1
20 3508 Sanjay Sankar Cedar Park TX M 44 16715 ***** 2:11:57.8 29:07:04.0

Detail Team Results

10K

Middle Schools

Team - Gorzycki MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 8:22:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1784 Will Hartnett Austin TX M 0 492 492 44:35.0 44:35.0
2 1772 Jake Breedveld Austin TX M 14 497 989 44:37.2 1:29:12.3
3 1822 Katherine Terracina Austin TX F 14 695 1684 46:06.0 2:15:18.4
4 1770 Ian Arana Austin TX M 13 1046 2730 48:24.5 3:03:42.9
5 1808 Mckenzi Popper Austin TX F 13 1210 3940 49:11.5 3:52:54.4
6 1792 Suhun Kim Austin TX M 13 1308 5248 49:38.9 4:42:33.4
7 1820 John Straw Austin TX M 13 1407 6655 50:03.2 5:32:36.6
8 1816 Andria Sindt Austin TX F 38 1999 8654 52:35.9 6:25:12.5
9 1794 Addie Lilley Austin TX F 13 3807 12461 57:47.7 7:23:00.3
10 1785 Makenna Haynes Austin TX F 14 4665 17126 59:50.7 8:22:51.0
11 1790 Ethan Jordan Austin TX M 6 1421 18547 50:07.8 9:12:58.9
12 1817 Sean Sindt Austin TX M 38 1430 19977 50:11.5 10:03:10.4
13 1774 Mitch Callihan Austin TX M 13 1659 21636 51:10.0 10:54:20.5
14 1805 Frederick Nyc Austin TX M 32 1797 23433 51:42.1 11:46:02.7
15 1788 Alex Johnson Austin TX M 13 2403 25836 53:56.7 12:39:59.5
16 1818 River Spencer Austin TX M 14 2409 28245 53:57.8 13:33:57.3
17 1809 Sebastian Reyes Austin TX M 13 3078 31323 55:51.3 14:29:48.6
18 1793 Zack Kos Austin TX M 12 3210 34533 56:11.3 15:25:59.9
19 1786 Will Hoard Austin TX M 12 3630 38163 57:22.0 16:23:22.0
20 1778 Haley Drouin Austin TX F 14 4666 42829 59:50.7 17:23:12.7
21 1795 Katy Lumbley Austin TX F 13 5174 48003 1:01:10.2 18:24:22.9
22 1798 Cathryn Mitchell Spicewood TX F 47 5684 53687 1:02:24.3 19:26:47.3
23 1813 James Schroeder Austin TX M 13 6179 59866 1:03:43.0 20:30:30.3
24 1782 Tanner Galow Austin TX M 13 6263 66129 1:03:53.9 21:34:24.2
25 1771 Owen Bourgeois Austin TX M 13 6276 72405 1:03:55.0 22:38:19.3
26 1775 Luke Cameron Austin TX M 13 6589 78994 1:04:45.0 23:43:04.3
27 1801 Zaira Nathan Austin TX F 40 8006 87000 1:08:34.2 24:51:38.6
28 1802 Jack Nelson Austin TX M 12 8263 95263 1:09:27.5 26:01:06.1
29 1823 Morgan Travis Austin TX F 13 8940 ***** 1:11:28.6 27:12:34.7
30 1780 Ellie Evans Austin TX F 14 10909 ***** 1:18:30.1 28:31:04.9
31 1773 Jay Breedveld Austin TX M 12 11033 ***** 1:19:03.0 29:50:07.9
32 1804 Peyton Nicchio Austin TX M 12 11269 ***** 1:20:04.3 31:10:12.2
33 1803 Miles Nicchio Austin TX M 12 11422 ***** 1:20:52.7 32:31:04.9
34 1815 Lindsey Shirack Austin TX F 33 11455 ***** 1:21:09.3 33:52:14.3
35 1825 Wendy Wilbanks Austin TX F 44 11458 ***** 1:21:09.7 35:13:24.0
36 1776 Alyssa Clemons Austin TX F 13 12897 ***** 1:29:34.4 36:42:58.5
37 1787 Amy Huckabee Kyle TX F 42 12937 ***** 1:29:54.1 38:12:52.7
38 1819 Macy Stewart Austin TX F 14 13150 ***** 1:31:23.2 39:44:16.0
39 1826 Jadan Yacono Austin TX M 13 14044 ***** 1:38:39.2 41:22:55.2
40 1781 Erin Folliard Austin TX F 14 14046 ***** 1:38:39.4 43:01:34.7
41 1797 Rebecca Meredith Kyle TX F 15 14435 ***** 1:41:55.7 44:43:30.4
42 1796 Melissa Meredith Kyle TX F 44 14437 ***** 1:41:56.2 46:25:26.7
43 1812 Tanya Rodriguez Austin TX F 37 14491 ***** 1:42:20.6 48:07:47.3
44 1811 Tanya Rodriguez Austin TX F 14 14494 ***** 1:42:21.2 49:50:08.5
45 1783 Frankie Garcia Austin TX M 12 14597 ***** 1:43:15.6 51:33:24.1
46 1810 Jesse Rodriguez Austin TX M 38 15051 ***** 1:47:13.3 53:20:37.4
47 1777 Kelly Davis Austin TX F 44 15433 ***** 1:51:15.2 55:11:52.7
48 1779 Sara Edwards Austin TX F 53 15436 ***** 1:51:17.7 57:03:10.5
49 1821 Zane Sutten-Edwards Austin TX M 14 15452 ***** 1:51:31.5 58:54:42.0
50 1800 Karalise Moreno Austin TX F 29 15559 ***** 1:52:36.8 60:47:18.9
51 1799 Garrett Moreno Austin TX F 33 15561 ***** 1:52:37.2 62:39:56.2

Team - O.Henry Mustangs

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:48:17.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3920 Travis Brunner Austin TX M 35 304 304 42:34.4 42:34.4
2 3933 Jack Scarbrough Austin TX M 14 985 1289 48:02.9 1:30:37.3
3 3932 Sophie Munoz Austin TX F 12 1011 2300 48:11.8 2:18:49.1
4 3924 Hank Gardner Austin TX M 14 1860 4160 51:55.7 3:10:44.9
5 3915 Kenta Asazu Austin TX M 13 1880 6040 51:59.8 4:02:44.8
6 3926 Alison Hise Austin TX F 34 1912 7952 52:10.8 4:54:55.6
7 3914 Jonah Aguilar Austin TX M 14 2528 10480 54:19.3 5:49:15.0
8 21426 Jessica Dillenberger Austin TX F 36 2580 13060 54:29.1 6:43:44.1
9 3937 Madeline Stribling Georgetown TX F 15 3261 16321 56:20.7 7:40:04.8
10 3936 Katie Steele Austin TX F 30 7854 24175 1:08:12.8 8:48:17.7
11 3922 Jack Drummond Austin TX M 32 2589 26764 54:30.5 9:42:48.2
12 3918 Jack Batiansila Austin TX M 13 3008 29772 55:40.6 10:38:28.8
13 3913 Benjamin Abel Austin TX M 13 5442 35214 1:01:48.9 11:40:17.7
14 3930 Ginny Monger Austin TX F 29 7926 43140 1:08:21.6 12:48:39.4
15 3925 Leslie Hibbard Austin TX F 35 7931 51071 1:08:22.5 13:57:01.9
16 3929 Kayla Moe Austin TX F 13 8549 59620 1:10:16.7 15:07:18.7
17 3931 Helena Monsivais Austin TX F 14 8933 68553 1:11:27.4 16:18:46.1
18 3939 Augustin Ugarte Austin TX M 13 9316 77869 1:12:40.4 17:31:26.6
19 3938 Shelley Stribling Georgetown TX F 40 9447 87316 1:13:08.4 18:44:35.1
20 3923 Katie Drummond Austin TX F 31 9852 97168 1:14:31.3 19:59:06.5
21 3917 Sadie Austin Austin TX F 14 11057 ***** 1:19:08.9 21:18:15.5
22 3940 Margaret Worsham Austin TX F 12 12096 ***** 1:24:37.8 22:42:53.3
23 3935 Alexis Smith Austin TX F 35 13596 ***** 1:34:47.5 24:17:40.8
24 3934 Melinda Silva Austin TX F 43 15382 ***** 1:50:31.7 26:08:12.6
25 3927 Kristine Kobs Austin TX F 41 15383 ***** 1:50:32.0 27:58:44.7

Team - Paredes

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:49:42.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4091 Kevin Martinez Austin TX M 13 534 534 44:54.9 44:54.9
2 4085 Cesar Hernandez Austin TX M 13 604 1138 45:19.9 1:30:14.9
3 4088 Joshua Johnson Austin TX M 29 1101 2239 48:37.8 2:18:52.8
4 4105 Sergio Zu?iga Austin TX M 12 1625 3864 51:02.5 3:09:55.3
5 4081 Justin Gonzalez Austin TX M 11 1650 5514 51:06.8 4:01:02.1
6 4099 Victoria Serna Austin TX F 25 3195 8709 56:09.0 4:57:11.1
7 4102 Kiana Thomas Austin TX F 13 3598 12307 57:16.7 5:54:27.9
8 4087 Starr Jimenez Austin TX F 13 3602 15909 57:17.5 6:51:45.4
9 4074 Alexandra Castillo Austin TX F 14 4292 20201 58:56.6 7:50:42.0
10 4104 Rocio Ugando Austin TX F 13 4323 24524 59:00.5 8:49:42.6
11 4078 Ivan Garcia Austin TX M 13 1749 26273 51:33.0 9:41:15.7
12 4080 Jeremy Gonzalez Austin TX M 11 2380 28653 53:51.3 10:35:07.0
13 4096 Oscar Resendiz Adame Austin TX M 0 2777 31430 55:04.5 11:30:11.6
14 4100 Kimani Smith Austin TX M 12 3559 34989 57:10.6 12:27:22.2
15 4079 Brian Gonzalez Austin TX M 13 3581 38570 57:14.2 13:24:36.5
16 4103 Phillip Torres Austin TX M 38 5868 44438 1:02:52.4 14:27:28.9
17 4069 Melissa Almanza Austin TX F 33 5877 50315 1:02:53.6 15:30:22.5
18 4082 Melanie Hartman San Marcos TX F 36 6604 56919 1:04:47.6 16:35:10.2
19 4083 Roy Hartman San Marcos TX M 36 6608 63527 1:04:48.1 17:39:58.4
20 4075 Emiliano Dominguez Manchaca TX M 13 7517 71044 1:07:18.8 18:47:17.3
21 4076 Alana Duran Austin TX F 13 8423 79467 1:09:55.0 19:57:12.3
22 4101 Elena Sunukjian Manchaca TX F 13 8426 87893 1:09:55.4 21:07:07.7
23 4084 Lindsey Hartzell Austin TX F 14 9667 97560 1:13:50.8 22:20:58.6
24 4094 Destiny Portillo Buda TX F 14 10014 ***** 1:15:02.9 23:36:01.5
25 4077 Christian Folmar Austin TX F 14 10017 ***** 1:15:03.4 24:51:05.0
26 4092 Kaylie Ochoa Austin TX F 25 10682 ***** 1:17:28.0 26:08:33.0
27 4086 Jordan Hodkin Austin TX F 14 10718 ***** 1:17:37.2 27:26:10.2
28 4071 Justin Ballou Austin TX M 31 11500 ***** 1:21:20.8 28:47:31.1
29 4068 Anthony Aguilar Austin TX M 12 11776 ***** 1:22:43.3 30:10:14.4
30 4072 Yoshara Ballou Austin TX F 30 12341 ***** 1:25:50.1 31:36:04.6
31 4098 Danielle Seale Austin TX F 13 12724 ***** 1:28:28.6 33:04:33.2

Team - Walsh Middle School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:15:37.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5640 Theo Phocas Round Rock TX M 13 100 100 39:07.3 39:07.3
2 5641 Brett Porter Round Rock TX M 14 627 727 45:28.0 1:24:35.3
3 5647 Sydney Waterbury Round Rock TX F 13 1037 1764 48:22.1 2:12:57.4
4 5629 Eric Gober Leander TX M 36 2637 4401 54:39.6 3:07:37.1
5 5643 Mark Salazar Round Rock TX M 33 3980 8381 58:11.5 4:05:48.6
6 5633 Jacob Ishimoto Austin TX M 29 4550 12931 59:34.2 5:05:22.8
7 5634 Kayla Ishimoto Austin TX F 29 4551 17482 59:34.3 6:04:57.1
8 5646 Christine Waterbury Round Rock TX F 46 4814 22296 1:00:16.4 7:05:13.6
9 5642 Pamela Pritchard Round Rock TX F 56 6542 28838 1:04:37.9 8:09:51.5
10 5623 Janda Castillo Junction TX F 46 6981 35819 1:05:45.7 9:15:37.3
11 5628 Kieran Gibson Austin TX M 27 6898 42717 1:05:36.1 10:21:13.5
12 5621 Alan Aycock Austin TX M 32 6937 49654 1:05:40.2 11:26:53.7
13 5626 Natalie Gamblin Roundrock TX F 14 9556 59210 1:13:27.8 12:40:21.5
14 5635 Chris Kirk Round Rock TX M 36 10029 69239 1:15:06.0 13:55:27.5
15 5636 Jessica Kirk Round Rock TX F 33 10030 79269 1:15:06.6 15:10:34.1
16 5644 Abhigna Sayani Round Rock TX F 13 10080 89349 1:15:19.9 16:25:54.1
17 5625 Amshula Gajula Round Rock TX F 13 10081 99430 1:15:20.0 17:41:14.1
18 5630 Erica Gober Leander TX F 37 12642 ***** 1:27:55.1 19:09:09.2
19 5639 Tara Pearson Austin TX F 51 14848 ***** 1:45:21.9 20:54:31.2
20 5637 Sharon Mollenkopf Round Rock TX F 50 14849 ***** 1:45:22.0 22:39:53.2
21 5627 Valerie Gammon Austin TX F 55 14850 ***** 1:45:22.1 24:25:15.4
22 5624 Vivek Vardhan Gaddam Round Rock TX M 12 15001 ***** 1:46:42.1 26:11:57.5
23 5622 Varshith Burla Round Rock TX M 11 15008 ***** 1:46:45.8 27:58:43.4
24 5649 Sheri Yarbrough Austin TX F 56 15517 ***** 1:52:10.9 29:50:54.3
25 5648 Kaitlin Yarbrough Apt. 1012 TX F 24 15526 ***** 1:52:14.6 31:43:09.0

Team - Cedar Valley Middle School

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 10:12:37.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 921 Jacob Cook Round Rock TX M 14 1422 1422 50:08.6 50:08.6
2 918 Logan Bonathan Austin TX M 28 2242 3664 53:26.2 1:43:34.8
3 936 Cascade Pierce-Shimomura Round Rock TX M 14 2907 6571 55:26.2 2:39:01.0
4 919 Michelle Bonathan Austin TX F 26 2968 9539 55:34.9 3:34:36.0
5 929 Andy Inness Austin TX F 47 3789 13328 57:44.7 4:32:20.7
6 931 Hailey Inness Austin TX F 14 6557 19885 1:04:40.0 5:37:00.8
7 920 Sarah Brown Austin TX F 14 6563 26448 1:04:40.6 6:41:41.4
8 933 Natalie Lewis-Wille Cedar Park TX F 42 6893 33341 1:05:35.9 7:47:17.4
9 928 Juan Hernandez Pflugerville TX M 47 8576 41917 1:10:21.1 8:57:38.5
10 935 Robert McMinn Austin TX M 60 9991 51908 1:14:58.6 10:12:37.2
11 939 Karen Sommerhauser Round Rock TX F 44 7900 59808 1:08:17.8 11:20:55.0
12 932 Kisten Inness Austin TX F 15 10965 70773 1:18:46.7 12:39:41.8
13 930 Dena Inness Austin TX F 45 10976 81749 1:18:49.2 13:58:31.1
14 938 Savanna Pierce-Shimomura Austin TX F 11 11049 92798 1:19:06.3 15:17:37.4
15 914 Ronnie Andrade Round Rock TX F 52 11154 ***** 1:19:26.3 16:37:03.7
16 944 Robert Valadez Round Rock TX M 53 11908 ***** 1:23:27.4 18:00:31.2
17 917 Leslie Blanton Round Rock TX F 51 12868 ***** 1:29:17.5 19:29:48.8
18 934 Cristina Mann Cedar Park TX F 38 13707 ***** 1:35:49.1 21:05:37.9
19 915 Susan Andrade Round Rock TX F 50 13756 ***** 1:36:11.4 22:41:49.3
20 937 Ocean Pierce-Shimomura Round Rock TX M 15 14465 ***** 1:42:13.1 24:24:02.5
21 924 Kate Dipronio Austin TX F 62 14682 ***** 1:44:02.8 26:08:05.3
22 925 Ron Dipronio Georgetown TX M 64 14684 ***** 1:44:03.2 27:52:08.5
23 943 Patricia Valadez Round Rock TX F 46 15783 ***** 1:55:09.7 29:47:18.3
24 927 Deborah Harris Austin TX F 54 16193 ***** 2:01:10.9 31:48:29.2
25 945 Crystal White Austin TX F 42 16195 ***** 2:01:11.4 33:49:40.7

Team - Lake Travis Middle School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 10:48:34.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3601 Zachariah Freed Dripping Springs TX M 34 273 273 42:08.8 42:08.8
2 3599 Robert Delmark Spicewood TX M 14 657 930 45:47.2 1:27:56.0
3 3611 Dustin Payne Dripping Springs TX M 36 760 1690 46:32.9 2:14:28.9
4 3610 Scott Olson Dripping Springs TX M 32 884 2574 47:25.3 3:01:54.3
5 3600 Mark Eilers Spicewood TX M 39 1040 3614 48:23.2 3:50:17.5
6 3609 Shannon Norris F 39 5900 9514 1:02:58.2 4:53:15.7
7 3616 Jennifer Sanders Lakeway TX F 47 11229 20743 1:19:51.6 6:13:07.3
8 3607 Martha Medlock Austin TX F 51 12721 33464 1:28:27.7 7:41:35.1
9 3602 Jessica Galarza Austin TX F 27 13357 46821 1:32:56.3 9:14:31.4
10 3606 Raquel Lloreda Lakeway TX F 38 13515 60336 1:34:03.0 10:48:34.4
11 3605 John Kuentz Spicewood TX M 62 13003 73339 1:30:23.1 12:18:57.6
12 3617 Leslie Sparks Austin TX F 29 14152 87491 1:39:33.2 13:58:30.9
13 3615 Brittany Ricks New Braunfels TX F 27 14154 ***** 1:39:33.4 15:38:04.3

Team - Dobie MS & Pre-K Center

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 11:04:04.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1377 Jake Tudor Dripping Springs TX M 28 2449 2449 54:05.0 54:05.0
2 1351 Robert Edwards Austin TX M 25 3577 6026 57:13.2 1:51:18.2
3 1354 Evan Gonzalez Austin TX M 32 4438 10464 59:18.4 2:50:36.7
4 1368 Enrique Solana Brownsville TX M 36 4676 15140 59:51.8 3:50:28.5
5 1349 Rob Dean Austin TX M 54 4842 19982 1:00:19.5 4:50:48.0
6 1356 Jennifer Herpin Austin TX F 30 5648 25630 1:02:18.5 5:53:06.5
7 1379 Kristin Weber Austin TX F 27 8617 34247 1:10:28.1 7:03:34.7
8 1360 Lesley Lopez Austin TX F 14 11242 45489 1:19:54.7 8:23:29.4
9 1361 Dayana Martinez Austin TX F 14 11251 56740 1:19:56.5 9:43:25.9
10 1374 Olivia Thomas Austin TX F 14 11382 68122 1:20:39.0 11:04:04.9
11 1348 Jesse De La Huerta Round Rock TX M 36 7687 75809 1:07:44.0 12:11:49.0
12 1352 Jaime Garcia Austin TX M 36 8420 84229 1:09:54.7 13:21:43.7
13 1350 Lio Dejesus Austin TX M 24 11241 95470 1:19:54.6 14:41:38.3
14 1347 Angela Davis Pflugerville TX F 35 11398 ***** 1:20:43.4 16:02:21.8
15 1367 Micheal Roberts Austin TX M 22 13201 ***** 1:31:50.9 17:34:12.7
16 1369 Mayela Solana Brownsville TX F 37 13412 ***** 1:33:18.0 19:07:30.7
17 1373 Alexandra Thomas Austin TX F 26 13902 ***** 1:37:21.9 20:44:52.7
18 1353 Lynn Gniot Austin TX F 49 13906 ***** 1:37:28.4 22:22:21.2
19 1346 Ivonne Conde Austin TX F 55 14393 ***** 1:41:28.6 24:03:49.8
20 1357 Mariah Horn Austin TX F 22 15286 ***** 1:49:34.7 25:53:24.5
21 1344 Rene Gonzalez Austin TX M 43 15736 ***** 1:54:41.8 27:48:06.4
22 1358 Trisha Horn Austin TX F 41 15738 ***** 1:54:42.3 29:42:48.7
23 1365 Joanne Priest Pflugerville TX F 60 16742 ***** 2:12:44.6 31:55:33.4
24 1380 Rochelle Wilk Austin TX F 34 16743 ***** 2:12:45.4 34:08:18.8
25 1375 Pat Toudouze Austin TX F 64 16858 ***** 2:16:37.9 36:24:56.8
26 1362 Patricia Munoz Austin TX F 27 16859 ***** 2:16:40.8 38:41:37.6

Team - Schools of Paragon

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 11:40:04.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4438 Max Lain's Austin TX M 11 1836 1836 51:50.3 51:50.3
2 4436 Heilla Lain Austin TX M 43 1977 3813 52:29.5 1:44:19.8
3 4430 Alex Freeman Austin TX F 28 5496 9309 1:01:57.3 2:46:17.1
4 4445 Chase Smyth Round Rock TX M 13 5903 15212 1:02:58.5 3:49:15.7
5 4440 Alex Meyer Rollingwood TX M 14 10199 25411 1:15:43.4 5:04:59.1
6 4443 Karina Schwab Austin TX F 13 10651 36062 1:17:21.5 6:22:20.6
7 4444 Alyssa Smyth Round Rock TX F 14 11131 47193 1:19:22.1 7:41:42.8
8 4437 Maya Lain Austin TX F 13 11138 58331 1:19:23.1 9:01:05.9
9 4434 Debi Hoskins Austin TX F 44 11160 69491 1:19:29.1 10:20:35.0
10 4446 Brian Wann Austin TX M 47 11162 80653 1:19:29.2 11:40:04.3
11 4435 Heilla Lain Austin TX F 42 11540 92193 1:21:36.9 13:01:41.2
12 4439 Marilyn McArthur Manor TX F 69 13799 ***** 1:36:29.6 14:38:10.8
13 4431 Jasmine Gokingco Austin TX F 15 15429 ***** 1:51:08.2 16:29:19.0
14 4441 Raksha Pradeep Austin TX F 14 15430 ***** 1:51:08.4 18:20:27.4
15 4432 Paige Hersh Austin TX F 10 16530 ***** 2:07:08.5 20:27:35.9

Detail Team Results

10K

High Schools

Team - LBJ High School

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:59:07.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3644 Cameron Kleiman Austin TX M 16 21 21 35:17.0 35:17.0
2 3645 Kevin Lips Austin TX M 15 81 102 38:33.3 1:13:50.3
3 3633 Ivan Dehaas Austin TX M 14 268 370 42:04.3 1:55:54.7
4 3650 Charlie Riley Austin TX M 15 435 805 44:04.4 2:39:59.1
5 3624 Yaseen Abdalla Austin TX M 15 442 1247 44:09.5 3:24:08.7
6 3646 Suzanna Metcalf Austin TX F 16 616 1863 45:24.9 4:09:33.6
7 3630 Rachel Cox Austin TX F 15 2962 4825 55:33.5 5:05:07.1
8 3625 Carly Atwell Austin TX F 14 3137 7962 55:59.8 6:01:07.0
9 3631 Audrey Davis Austin TX F 17 3463 11425 56:55.0 6:58:02.0
10 3648 Megan Otnes Austin TX F 16 5147 16572 1:01:05.8 7:59:07.9
11 3651 Andrew Thomas Austin TX M 17 463 17035 44:19.2 8:43:27.1
12 3637 Owen Edgington Austin TX M 15 801 17836 46:53.1 9:30:20.2
13 3626 Ethan Baldonado Austin TX M 14 886 18722 47:26.2 10:17:46.5
14 3632 Griffin Davis Austin TX M 15 1275 19997 49:31.1 11:07:17.7
15 3635 Justin Edgington Austin TX M 45 1537 21534 50:42.1 11:57:59.9
16 3636 Nell Edgington Austin TX F 43 5422 26956 1:01:46.7 12:59:46.6
17 3628 Cameron Bennett Austin TX M 16 7232 34188 1:06:29.9 14:06:16.6
18 3647 Amy Otnes Austin TX F 16 7452 41640 1:07:06.1 15:13:22.7
19 3627 Alec Bennett Austin TX M 16 10250 51890 1:15:52.2 16:29:14.9
20 3643 Shelley Johnson Austin TX F 48 15744 67634 1:54:46.4 18:24:01.4
21 3642 Carly Johnson Austin TX F 13 15746 83380 1:54:48.2 20:18:49.6

Team - Crockett HS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:34:22.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1223 Isiah Guajardo Austin TX M 15 323 323 42:49.7 42:49.7
2 1249 Jose Sierra Austin TX M 16 386 709 43:38.6 1:26:28.3
3 1211 Enrique Castillo Austin TX M 17 498 1207 44:37.4 2:11:05.8
4 1222 Anthony Guajardo Austin TX M 17 516 1723 44:46.7 2:55:52.5
5 1253 Malik Taylor Austin TX M 15 558 2281 45:03.6 3:40:56.2
6 1248 Jennifer Shuttlesworth Pflugerville TX F 39 2067 4348 52:49.5 4:33:45.7
7 1218 Crystal Fox Austin TX F 59 2737 7085 54:58.4 5:28:44.1
8 1208 Alicia Acosta Austin TX F 47 4825 11910 1:00:17.6 6:29:01.8
9 1219 Rosa Garcia Austin TX F 17 5395 17305 1:01:43.4 7:30:45.3
10 1239 Yanis Padilla Austin TX F 15 6143 23448 1:03:36.9 8:34:22.3
11 1244 Jeremy Rubio Austin TX M 17 584 24032 45:13.1 9:19:35.4
12 1238 Benjamin Morton Round Rock TX M 30 659 24691 45:50.2 10:05:25.7
13 1255 Victor Tovar Austin TX M 18 1172 25863 49:01.4 10:54:27.1
14 1242 Samuel Ricotta Austin TX M 55 1325 27188 49:43.7 11:44:10.8
15 1229 Benjamin Heitner Austin TX M 39 2214 29402 53:21.2 12:37:32.1
16 1231 Zachius Jones Austin TX M 17 2392 31794 53:53.9 13:31:26.0
17 1247 Martin Santiba?ez Austin TX M 27 2840 34634 55:16.2 14:26:42.2
18 1237 Mario Morales Austin TX M 27 4617 39251 59:44.4 15:26:26.6
19 1214 Eloy Davila Austin TX M 18 5936 45187 1:03:03.8 16:29:30.5
20 1235 Serena McMillon Austin TX F 39 7007 52194 1:05:49.2 17:35:19.7
21 1256 Joseph Uhler Austin TX M 37 7158 59352 1:06:16.8 18:41:36.6
22 1240 James Palacios Austin TX M 42 7330 66682 1:06:48.0 19:48:24.6
23 1246 Marelia Salmeron Austin TX F 17 7379 74061 1:06:55.1 20:55:19.8
24 1232 Shana King Austin TX F 28 7382 81443 1:06:55.4 22:02:15.2
25 1258 Chantel Ullrich Austin TX F 43 8038 89481 1:08:40.4 23:10:55.7
26 1221 Harlan Gibson Wimberley TX M 59 8218 97699 1:09:16.5 24:20:12.2
27 1234 Jannatul Mawa Austin TX F 17 8572 ***** 1:10:20.8 25:30:33.1
28 1227 Christina Hantgin Lakeway TX F 43 9319 ***** 1:12:40.9 26:43:14.0
29 1252 Michelle Snyder Austin TX F 29 9807 ***** 1:14:20.5 27:57:34.6
30 1251 Brent Snyder Austin TX M 28 9808 ***** 1:14:21.0 29:11:55.6
31 1228 Cecilia Hasdorff Austin TX F 36 10269 ***** 1:15:56.6 30:27:52.2
32 1226 Melissa Gutierrez New Braunfels TX F 43 10483 ***** 1:16:42.4 31:44:34.6
33 1225 Annette Gutierrez New Braunfels TX F 31 10485 ***** 1:16:42.7 33:01:17.4
34 1245 Jerry Rubio Austin TX M 40 10562 ***** 1:16:58.4 34:18:15.8
35 1230 Andrew Jones Austin TX M 15 11461 ***** 1:21:10.3 35:39:26.2
36 1220 Claudia Gibson Wimberley TX F 57 11686 ***** 1:22:17.8 37:01:44.1
37 1210 Brant Byers Austin TX M 16 11779 ***** 1:22:44.8 38:24:28.9
38 1213 Kori Crawford Austin TX F 40 12286 ***** 1:25:33.7 39:50:02.7
39 1257 Trisha Uhler Austin TX F 41 13364 ***** 1:32:57.6 41:23:00.4
40 1243 Lupe Rodriguez Kyle TX M 39 15218 ***** 1:48:50.3 43:11:50.7
41 1233 Darryl Lewis Austin TX M 55 16268 ***** 2:02:10.8 45:14:01.6
42 1224 Karen Guerrero Austin TX F 50 16818 ***** 2:15:05.6 47:29:07.2
43 1241 Suzy Permar Austin TX F 48 16819 ***** 2:15:05.8 49:44:13.1

Team - Akins High School

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 9:08:17.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 61 Chris Baca Austin TX M 17 220 220 41:16.2 41:16.2
2 77 Jack McGavick Austin TX M 28 424 644 43:57.7 1:25:14.0
3 64 Francisco Flores Kyle TX M 33 780 1424 46:41.2 2:11:55.2
4 82 Jorge Ramirez Austin TX M 17 1260 2684 49:27.3 3:01:22.5
5 70 Dmitri Julius Austin TX M 33 1465 4149 50:19.8 3:51:42.3
6 80 Lillian Mindieta Austin TX F 14 4370 8519 59:09.8 4:50:52.1
7 67 Emily Garcia-Meitin Austin TX F 27 5553 14072 1:02:06.1 5:52:58.2
8 86 Maribel Velez Ramos Kyle TX F 47 5953 20025 1:03:06.8 6:56:05.1
9 66 Cindy Garcia-Meitin Angleton TX F 57 6914 26939 1:05:38.0 8:01:43.1
10 81 Jennifer O'Neal Buda TX F 30 7258 34197 1:06:34.2 9:08:17.3
11 72 Brian Lancaster Buda TX M 30 2267 36464 53:30.6 10:01:47.9
12 59 Kaden Adam Austin TX M 14 3111 39575 55:55.1 10:57:43.1
13 83 Juan Rodriguez Austin TX M 34 4407 43982 59:13.3 11:56:56.4
14 71 Jackie Laflamme Austin TX F 30 7540 51522 1:07:21.9 13:04:18.3
15 63 Stuart Berkowitz Manchaca TX M 62 8969 60491 1:11:34.3 14:15:52.6
16 79 Danielle Miller Kyle TX F 28 9512 70003 1:13:20.2 15:29:12.9
17 69 Andrew Hebenstreit New Braunfels TX M 34 10520 80523 1:16:50.5 16:46:03.4
18 73 Angela Lux Austin TX F 28 11707 92230 1:22:23.0 18:08:26.4
19 78 Zachary Medina Austin TX M 16 12862 ***** 1:29:16.3 19:37:42.8
20 75 Stephanie Matthews Austin TX F 29 13080 ***** 1:30:54.3 21:08:37.2
21 76 Brooke Maudlin Austin TX F 34 13471 ***** 1:33:40.8 22:42:18.0
22 62 Sarah Barrentine Austin TX F 38 14383 ***** 1:41:23.6 24:23:41.7
23 68 Susie Gielow Austin TX F 35 14654 ***** 1:43:48.4 26:07:30.2
24 60 Jj Alleman Dale TX F 63 15743 ***** 1:54:43.8 28:02:14.0
25 65 Ana Garcia Austin TX F 26 16070 ***** 1:59:41.2 30:01:55.3

Team - Bowie High School

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 9:30:07.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 815 Erik Atwell Austin TX M 17 187 187 40:45.9 40:45.9
2 830 Kim Wiedmeyer Austin TX F 34 353 540 43:08.2 1:23:54.1
3 825 Sumin Kim Austin TX M 15 716 1256 46:14.9 2:10:09.1
4 826 Chris Logan Austin TX M 35 1045 2301 48:23.8 2:58:32.9
5 827 Matthew Musat Austin TX M 15 1261 3562 49:27.3 3:48:00.3
6 816 Ethan Brown Austin TX M 18 1457 5019 50:18.1 4:38:18.5
7 824 Sydney Johnson Austin TX F 15 3721 8740 57:35.7 5:35:54.2
8 828 Rachel Tennen Austin TX F 32 10540 19280 1:16:55.3 6:52:49.5
9 823 Courtney Huynh Austin TX F 18 10645 29925 1:17:19.0 8:10:08.6
10 829 Wendy Uzzle Austin TX F 35 11259 41184 1:19:58.8 9:30:07.5
11 832 Robert Zessin Austin TX M 14 11487 52671 1:21:18.9 10:51:26.4
12 822 Britney Huynh Austin TX F 16 11781 64452 1:22:45.6 12:14:12.1
13 831 Summer Wilson Austin TX F 17 12201 76653 1:25:08.7 13:39:20.9
14 817 Javier Carmona Austin TX M 16 14255 90908 1:40:22.0 15:19:42.9
15 821 Mckenna Greenwood Austin TX F 15 14380 ***** 1:41:22.1 17:01:05.1

Team - HHS Hawk Nation

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 9:33:15.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3192 Octavio Gonzalez Pflugerville TX M 44 686 686 46:02.7 46:02.7
2 3173 Christopher Aiken Austin TX M 32 2111 2797 52:58.3 1:39:01.1
3 3199 Kara L'Huillier Flower Mound TX F 29 2553 5350 54:24.0 2:33:25.2
4 3198 Maggie Jashinsky Austin TX F 30 3200 8550 56:09.5 3:29:34.8
5 3175 Clarissa Alvarado Pflugerville TX F 38 4168 12718 58:39.6 4:28:14.4
6 3179 Cobalt Blue Austin TX M 48 4348 17066 59:06.5 5:27:21.0
7 3186 Christian Douglas Pflugerville TX M 16 4836 21902 1:00:19.2 6:27:40.2
8 3176 Johnny Bailey Hutto TX M 42 5319 27221 1:01:30.6 7:29:10.9
9 3213 Grace Welter Round Rock TX F 27 5437 32658 1:01:48.5 8:30:59.4
10 3206 Torrey Padgett Pflugerville TX F 16 5633 38291 1:02:15.9 9:33:15.3
11 3200 Monica Lawrence Hutto TX F 51 5858 44149 1:02:50.6 10:36:06.0
12 3180 Matt Carter Georgetown TX M 46 6294 50443 1:03:57.1 11:40:03.2
13 3212 Patrick Tuttle Pflugerville TX M 42 8494 58937 1:10:06.6 12:50:09.9
14 3204 Cynthia Metro Volente TX F 51 9156 68093 1:12:08.8 14:02:18.7
15 3188 Patrick Foerster Elgin TX M 46 9869 77962 1:14:36.1 15:16:54.9
16 3208 Raina Pearce Pflugerville TX F 34 10133 88095 1:15:28.1 16:32:23.1
17 3177 Allison Bivone Round Rock TX F 27 10753 98848 1:17:47.4 17:50:10.5
18 3178 Garrett Bivone Round Rock TX M 29 10758 ***** 1:17:47.8 19:07:58.4
19 3205 Kirsten Nash Pflugerville TX F 38 10947 ***** 1:18:40.7 20:26:39.2
20 3172 Kate Ables Austin TX F 25 10950 ***** 1:18:41.5 21:45:20.7
21 3203 Julie McNally Abilene TX F 31 11140 ***** 1:19:23.2 23:04:44.0
22 3210 Carrie Sulak Round Rock TX F 34 11305 ***** 1:20:12.0 24:24:56.1
23 3218 Cierra Williams Hutto TX F 31 11309 ***** 1:20:12.7 25:45:08.8
24 3209 Latraica Spencer Hutto TX F 39 11546 ***** 1:21:38.3 27:06:47.1
25 3201 Steve Lawrence Hutto TX M 54 11820 ***** 1:22:57.6 28:29:44.7
26 3214 Aaron Whitmire Pflugerville TX M 17 13056 ***** 1:30:46.0 30:00:30.8
27 3216 Charles Whitmire Pflugerville TX M 45 13067 ***** 1:30:49.7 31:31:20.5
28 3215 Ashley Whitmire Pflugerville TX F 16 13131 ***** 1:31:12.1 33:02:32.7
29 3190 Jazmin Gonzalez Pflugerville TX F 16 13133 ***** 1:31:12.6 34:33:45.3
30 3183 Nikki Dickerson Manchaca TX F 44 13148 ***** 1:31:20.7 36:05:06.1
31 3196 Christina Hotchkin Pflugerville TX F 28 13239 ***** 1:32:06.9 37:37:13.0
32 3181 Jean Chambers Hutto TX F 40 13258 ***** 1:32:13.0 39:09:26.0
33 3195 Michael Grebb Pflugerville TX M 40 13503 ***** 1:33:54.9 40:43:21.0
34 3194 Melissa Grebb Pflugerville TX F 38 13513 ***** 1:34:01.2 42:17:22.3
35 3174 Lacey Ajibola Pflugerville TX F 38 14108 ***** 1:39:09.4 43:56:31.7
36 3211 Kristin Tamayo Cedar Park TX F 40 14575 ***** 1:43:04.8 45:39:36.6
37 3189 Daniel Garcia Pflugerville TX M 52 14905 ***** 1:45:51.2 47:25:27.8
38 3191 Margarita Gonzalez Pflugerville TX F 44 14933 ***** 1:46:04.1 49:11:31.9
39 3182 Frances Contreras Pflugerville TX F 55 14945 ***** 1:46:14.2 50:57:46.1
40 3217 Dana Whitmire Pflugerville TX F 46 14958 ***** 1:46:21.0 52:44:07.1

Team - Austin High School

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 9:43:21.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 381 Nathan Marsales Austin TX M 17 392 392 43:41.1 43:41.1
2 376 Gabriela Crockett Cedar Park TX F 26 1502 1894 50:30.3 1:34:11.4
3 379 Ella Jameson Austin TX F 16 2276 4170 53:32.1 2:27:43.5
4 387 Gerardo Zarate Austin TX M 22 3026 7196 55:43.9 3:23:27.5
5 386 Areli Zarate Austin TX F 25 3070 10266 55:49.2 4:19:16.7
6 374 Ella Austin Austin TX F 16 4763 15029 1:00:08.1 5:19:24.8
7 385 Lonnie Sclerandi Austin TX M 36 6600 21629 1:04:47.2 6:24:12.1
8 382 Jessica Mitchell Austin TX F 37 6622 28251 1:04:50.9 7:29:03.0
9 375 Ethan Benavides Austin TX M 15 7165 35416 1:06:17.4 8:35:20.5
10 378 Daniel Horner Austin TX M 40 7788 43204 1:08:00.9 9:43:21.5
11 372 David Ault Austin TX M 43 10364 53568 1:16:14.6 10:59:36.1
12 373 Kerri Ault Austin TX F 43 10983 64551 1:18:51.7 12:18:27.9
13 371 Devin Arnold Austin TX F 15 11678 76229 1:22:16.0 13:40:43.9
14 384 Michelle Sanchez Austin TX M 14 11683 87912 1:22:17.5 15:03:01.4
15 383 Liz Ownby Austin TX F 51 15356 ***** 1:50:18.4 16:53:19.9

Team - The Llano High School Herd

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 9:44:39.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5472 Ian Fletcher Llano TX M 17 1039 1039 48:22.9 48:22.9
2 5468 Heath Buttery Llano TX M 16 1573 2612 50:52.2 1:39:15.1
3 5485 Quint Pincelli Horseshoe Bay TX M 16 1673 4285 51:15.7 2:30:30.8
4 5477 Kenzie Johnson Llano TX F 17 1677 5962 51:15.9 3:21:46.8
5 5479 Lexi Lucas Llano TX F 17 3029 8991 55:44.0 4:17:30.9
6 5470 Blake Dillard Llano TX M 18 3156 12147 56:03.0 5:13:33.9
7 5471 Jil Dillard Llano TX F 50 6496 18643 1:04:32.5 6:18:06.5
8 5483 Troy Petty Llano TX M 44 6576 25219 1:04:42.9 7:22:49.5
9 5476 Emily Holland Llano TX F 22 8644 33863 1:10:32.0 8:33:21.5
10 5469 Mckenzie Cockerham Llano TX F 18 8880 42743 1:11:17.8 9:44:39.4
11 5474 Cameron Hall Cherokee TX M 18 8328 51071 1:09:39.1 10:54:18.6
12 5473 Erin Franklin Llano TX F 17 9614 60685 1:13:37.5 12:07:56.1
13 5492 Evan Wheeler Llano TX M 18 10841 71526 1:18:11.2 13:26:07.3
14 5478 Aspen Laird Llano TX F 21 11818 83344 1:22:55.9 14:49:03.3
15 5488 Sarah Sample Kingsland TX F 32 12909 96253 1:29:39.0 16:18:42.3
16 5484 Trisha Pickle Kingsland TX F 46 12917 ***** 1:29:43.0 17:48:25.3
17 5482 Jenifer Neatherlin Llano TX F 38 13236 ***** 1:32:05.7 19:20:31.0
18 5481 Elizabeth Millegan Taylor TX F 28 13241 ***** 1:32:07.2 20:52:38.3
19 5490 Morgan Thibodeaux Horseshoe Bay TX F 16 13701 ***** 1:35:46.6 22:28:24.9
20 5491 Tina Thibodeaux Horseshoe Bay TX F 45 14231 ***** 1:40:07.7 24:08:32.6
21 5480 Beth McDaniel Llano TX F 27 14469 ***** 1:42:15.6 25:50:48.3
22 5486 Ruth Reitmeyer Llano TX F 64 14698 ***** 1:44:06.4 27:34:54.7
23 5489 Terrie Smarr Tow TX F 50 14699 ***** 1:44:07.2 29:19:02.0
24 5487 Sharon Rivers Horseshoe Bay TX F 59 14700 ***** 1:44:07.4 31:03:09.5

Team - Knight Pack

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 10:22:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3529 Matt Johnson Austin TX M 31 1474 1474 50:23.2 50:23.2
2 3516 Katie Connors Austin TX F 31 1613 3087 50:59.5 1:41:22.7
3 3539 Erin Summerville Austin TX F 33 2471 5558 54:09.3 2:35:32.1
4 3535 Julie Petersen Austin TX F 38 2610 8168 54:34.8 3:30:06.9
5 3525 Tom Gammerdinger Austin TX M 32 2753 10921 55:01.1 4:25:08.1
6 3533 Nikki Northcutt Austin TX F 43 4921 15842 1:00:30.2 5:25:38.3
7 3540 Jason Summerville Austin TX M 34 5307 21149 1:01:29.5 6:27:07.9
8 3545 Daniel Wheat Austin TX M 17 7570 28719 1:07:25.5 7:34:33.5
9 3515 Lorie Campbell Austin TX F 53 8234 36953 1:09:20.4 8:43:53.9
10 3523 Larry Featherstone Round Rock TX M 47 13983 50936 1:38:09.1 10:22:03.0
11 3542 Melinda Von Rosenberg Austin TX F 50 9753 60689 1:14:11.1 11:36:14.2
12 3538 Stephanie Roothaan Austin TX F 15 13051 73740 1:30:42.4 13:06:56.6
13 3519 Mindy Croom Austin TX F 66 13854 87594 1:36:58.8 14:43:55.4
14 3524 Melanie Featherstone Round Rock TX F 46 13960 ***** 1:37:54.4 16:21:49.9
15 3518 John Croom Austin TX M 67 14204 ***** 1:39:57.9 18:01:47.9
16 3522 Katie Faehl Austin TX F 36 15108 ***** 1:47:44.7 19:49:32.6
17 3517 Betsy Croom Austin TX F 29 15236 ***** 1:49:02.9 21:38:35.6
18 3521 Lucia Facundo Austin TX F 63 15466 ***** 1:51:36.2 23:30:11.8
19 3530 Rosario Juarez Austin TX F 67 15467 ***** 1:51:36.7 25:21:48.5
20 3527 Shelley Goldstein Austin TX F 55 15823 ***** 1:55:44.0 27:17:32.5
21 3514 Amy Brodbeck Austin TX F 45 16065 ***** 1:59:34.7 29:17:07.2
22 3537 Julie Rigby Austin TX F 48 16104 ***** 2:00:07.3 31:17:14.6
23 3541 Cindy Torres Austin TX F 51 16844 ***** 2:16:18.6 33:33:33.3
24 3528 Georgia Gonzalez Austin TX F 47 16845 ***** 2:16:19.0 35:49:52.3

Detail Team Results

10K

Military/Emergency Responders

Team - TEAM TCSO

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 9:30:11.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5318 Trey Banks Austin TX M 25 1321 1321 49:42.2 49:42.2
2 5319 Emily Butler Round Rock TX F 34 1889 3210 52:02.6 1:41:44.9
3 5337 Joshua Osorio Austin TX M 32 2440 5650 54:03.2 2:35:48.2
4 5320 Justin Butler Round Rock TX M 35 2543 8193 54:22.6 3:30:10.8
5 5339 Charles Popper Austin TX M 51 2675 10868 54:48.1 4:24:58.9
6 5321 Robert Cameron Austin TX M 37 4343 15211 59:04.4 5:24:03.3
7 5323 Sara Casey Pflugerville TX F 39 4363 19574 59:08.5 6:23:11.9
8 5334 Dan Lefco Kyle TX M 39 4383 23957 59:10.7 7:22:22.7
9 5338 Pamela Paz Austin TX F 30 6086 30043 1:03:28.2 8:25:50.9
10 17055 Tano Lucero Austin TX M 47 6415 36458 1:04:20.1 9:30:11.1
11 5326 Trevor De Beaumont Austin TX M 23 7558 44016 1:07:24.2 10:37:35.4
12 5322 Julia Carrillo Austin TX F 30 7564 51580 1:07:24.7 11:45:00.1
13 5332 Leann Jones Austin TX F 32 7650 59230 1:07:38.7 12:52:38.8
14 5331 Edward Jackson Austin TX M 37 7821 67051 1:08:08.0 14:00:46.9
15 5336 Nick Muniz Austin TX M 37 10600 77651 1:17:08.1 15:17:55.0
16 5335 Alex Leo Pflugerville TX M 50 11270 88921 1:20:04.4 16:37:59.4
17 5333 John Kraft Elgin TX M 54 11429 ***** 1:20:55.2 17:58:54.6
18 5340 Lisa Popper Austin TX F 53 11868 ***** 1:23:15.8 19:22:10.4
19 5317 Donald Banks Austin TX M 58 14965 ***** 1:46:23.7 21:08:34.2
20 5343 Shelby Werner Buda TX F 41 15081 ***** 1:47:26.0 22:56:00.2
21 5342 Jennifer Segura Austin TX F 43 15198 ***** 1:48:38.6 24:44:38.8
22 5341 Jackie Rangel Austin TX F 30 15199 ***** 1:48:38.7 26:33:17.6
23 5325 Ericka Castruita Austin TX F 42 16466 ***** 2:05:27.4 28:38:45.1
24 5324 Benjamin Castruita Austin TX M 47 16468 ***** 2:05:28.0 30:44:13.1

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: