mychiptime.com

5K - FALCUTY/STAFF

04/08/2017

Austin, TX

5K - FALCUTY/STAFF

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


2017 Longhorn Run 5K

2017 Longhorn Run

5K - FACULTY/STAFF

April 08, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

5K

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kaeley Bobbitt Austin TX 4902 31 F 11 1-99 23:11.1 7:26/M
2 Alison McGregor Austin TX 5026 47 F 52 1-99 26:20.7 8:26/M
3 Wendy Gonzales Austin TX 5607 47 F 77 1-99 27:13.9 8:43/M
4 Morgan Burgess Austin TX 5860 24 F 133 1-99 28:36.5 9:10/M
5 Melissa Toups Austin TX 6123 35 F 175 1-99 29:13.0 9:22/M
6 Jenifer Flaxbart Austin TX 3292 49 F 199 1-99 29:30.0 9:27/M
7 Sarah Downing Cedar Creek TX 3757 60 F 363 1-99 31:53.1 10:13/M
8 Lauren Sizemore 4635 28 F 449 1-99 32:44.5 10:29/M
9 Melissa Schreck Lucas TX 5644 23 F 498 1-99 33:14.4 10:39/M
10 Blanca Leon Austin TX 3689 60 F 552 1-99 34:01.0 10:54/M
11 Erika Wuerzner Austin TX 3573 33 F 556 1-99 34:04.4 10:55/M
12 Holly Hazlett Austin TX 4840 37 F 636 1-99 34:58.3 11:12/M
13 Layla Tremalio Austin TX 3718 34 F 638 1-99 34:58.7 11:12/M
14 Amanda Pollitt Austin TX 4680 27 F 659 1-99 35:19.6 11:19/M
15 Maria Cruz Dallas TX 6051 22 F 716 1-99 35:58.5 11:32/M
16 Rita Thornton 5440 30 F 758 1-99 36:24.1 11:40/M
17 Veronica Pecero AUSTIN TX 3744 27 F 799 1-99 37:06.8 11:53/M
18 Joanna Baird KEARNEYSVILLE WV 6239 30 F 825 1-99 37:21.8 11:58/M
19 KANGNI LI AUSTIN TX 5041 34 F 829 1-99 37:26.0 12:00/M
20 Erin Donovan Austin TX 5122 38 F 895 1-99 38:17.4 12:16/M
21 Jessica Toste TX 4490 36 F 917 1-99 38:34.5 12:22/M
22 Goheun Kim Austin TX 6013 35 F 938 1-99 38:58.1 12:29/M
23 Angela Iacampo Austin TX 5331 29 F 949 1-99 39:12.0 12:34/M
24 Caitlin Sulley Austin TX 6327 32 F 999 1-99 40:08.3 12:52/M
25 Erica De Leon Austin TX 5859 40 F 1006 1-99 40:14.9 12:54/M
26 Tamela Walker Austin TX 3350 50 F 1012 1-99 40:24.1 12:57/M
27 Khrystyna Layman Austin TX 3626 28 F 1101 1-99 42:15.2 13:33/M
28 Alissa Strother Austin TX 5550 36 F 1117 1-99 42:32.2 13:38/M
29 Maria Croyle Austin TX 5539 47 F 1131 1-99 42:54.6 13:45/M
30 Barbara Rodriguez Ausitn TX 3273 26 F 1133 1-99 42:55.0 13:45/M
31 Amy Romero Austin TX 5048 28 F 1137 1-99 42:57.6 13:46/M
32 Samantha Rubino AUSTIN TX 4102 26 F 1141 1-99 43:03.6 13:48/M
33 Mary Angela Bock Austin TX 4100 54 F 1160 1-99 43:28.3 13:56/M
34 Kimberly Burdine AUSTIN TX 5004 34 F 1232 1-99 45:18.9 14:31/M
35 Louise Nelson Austin TX 3820 54 F 1243 1-99 46:08.4 14:47/M
36 Sharon Jarvis Jarvis Austin TX 5622 48 F 1248 1-99 46:22.9 14:52/M
37 Sharon Jarvis Jarvis Austin TX 5621 48 F 1249 1-99 46:22.9 14:52/M
38 Lorena Rodriguez San Antonio TX 4567 23 F 1273 1-99 47:20.5 15:10/M
39 Marcy Drapes ROUND ROCK TX 5443 58 F 1277 1-99 47:26.6 15:12/M
40 Ellyse Sanchez SAN ANTONIO TX 4992 25 F 1295 1-99 48:22.7 15:30/M
41 Kerri Battles Austin TX 3916 36 F 1311 1-99 48:51.8 15:39/M
42 Patricia Johnson Austin TX 3906 58 F 1386 1-99 53:37.7 17:11/M
43 Hyojin Han Austin TX 5587 43 F 1417 1-99 54:53.2 17:35/M
44 Coral Noonan Lexington TX 5116 41 F 1425 1-99 55:38.1 17:50/M
45 Kate Biberdorf Austin TX 5571 30 F 1455 1-99 57:14.0 18:21/M
46 Lydia Contreras Austin TX 5095 35 F 1502 1-99 1:11:10.6 22:49/M
47 Elisa Ramos Austin TX 4453 40 F 1505 1-99 1:15:48.9 24:18/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Almasy Austin TX 3577 31 M 6 1-99 19:01.8 6:06/M
2 Federico Castro Austin TX 5557 35 M 12 1-99 19:40.5 6:18/M
3 Seb Boone Austin TX 5634 50 M 16 1-99 19:58.4 6:24/M
4 Matt Jordan Paterson NSW 6151 27 M 18 1-99 20:05.6 6:26/M
5 Brian Dillenberger Austin TX 5009 36 M 31 1-99 20:47.0 6:40/M
6 Steve Boyles Austin TX 3805 34 M 49 1-99 21:46.0 6:59/M
7 Michael Rose AUSTIN TX 4632 39 M 68 1-99 22:19.7 7:09/M
8 Daron K. Roberts AUSTIN TX 4829 38 M 82 1-99 22:39.1 7:16/M
9 Brian Teets Buda TX 3719 49 M 105 1-99 23:30.0 7:32/M
10 Thomas Thoren Austin TX 5529 27 M 132 1-99 23:59.9 7:41/M
11 Jeremy Smith Georgetown TX 5241 35 M 172 1-99 24:52.9 7:58/M
12 Jeremy Jarrett Austin TX 4669 27 M 179 1-99 25:00.3 8:01/M
13 Sai Hariharan Sankara Subramanian Austin TX 4413 22 M 194 1-99 25:19.4 8:07/M
14 James Tolleson Austin TX 4805 31 M 201 1-99 25:35.8 8:12/M
15 Edward Kirk Austin TX 4363 42 M 212 1-99 25:44.3 8:15/M
16 Bryce Seifert Austin TX 4787 21 M 215 1-99 25:47.5 8:16/M
17 Paul Miller Austin TX 4355 39 M 254 1-99 26:26.0 8:28/M
18 Jason Kulpe Austin TX 4905 30 M 255 1-99 26:26.4 8:28/M
19 Jonathan Peck Austin TX 5551 33 M 341 1-99 27:48.8 8:55/M
20 Dominick Flores AUSTIN TX 3743 26 M 428 1-99 28:49.6 9:14/M
21 John Cano Austin TX 6328 29 M 434 1-99 28:53.0 9:15/M
22 Frqnck Djeumou Mbouwe Austin TX 5247 22 M 509 1-99 30:10.1 9:40/M
23 Adrian Reynoso Austin TX 4358 27 M 552 1-99 30:56.2 9:55/M
24 Greg Caldera AUSTIN TX 4330 47 M 598 1-99 31:34.2 10:07/M
25 FEI HE Austin TX 5236 32 M 704 1-99 33:37.8 10:46/M
26 Louie Episcopo Cedar Creek TX 3758 71 M 724 1-99 33:57.0 10:53/M
27 John Riojas AUSTIN TX 5470 29 M 738 1-99 34:20.6 11:00/M
28 Juan Gonzalez Austin TX 6255 25 M 761 1-99 34:42.6 11:07/M
29 Enrique Veliz Houston TX 4211 24 M 767 1-99 34:51.5 11:10/M
30 Sravan Kumar Devanathan austin TX 3362 22 M 774 1-99 34:59.2 11:13/M
31 Xiaoling Wei Austin TX 5393 31 M 802 1-99 35:43.8 11:27/M
32 Richard Hogeda Cedar Park TX 4273 47 M 803 1-99 35:44.1 11:27/M
33 Stephen Slick Austin TX 5534 58 M 833 1-99 36:32.5 11:43/M
34 Justin Hayes TX 5114 34 M 910 1-99 39:21.5 12:37/M
35 jeremy Hernandez Austin TX 5112 37 M 913 1-99 39:22.8 12:37/M
36 Carter Burks Austin TX 3601 25 M 932 1-99 40:07.9 12:51/M
37 John Fair Auburn AL 5121 73 M 951 1-99 40:49.3 13:05/M
38 Joshua Barham Austin TX 5014 28 M 986 1-99 42:57.3 13:46/M
39 DJ Roberts Austin TX 5686 22 M 1018 1-99 46:06.0 14:47/M
40 David Alan Schneider Austin TX 3639 59 M 1040 1-99 47:28.6 15:13/M
41 Daniel Rutare AUSTIN TX 93 21 M 1074 1-99 53:08.9 17:02/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: