mychiptime.com

10K - UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

04/08/2017

Austin, TX

10K - UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


2017 Longhorn Run 10K

2017 Longhorn Run

UNDERGRAD STUDENTS

April 08, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.
Male Finishers

10K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Grace Howley 1643 22 F 1 1-99 1 21:18.8 6:50/M 1 20:48.8 6:40/M 42:07.7 6:53/M
2 Kate Korchek Hidden Hills CA 259 21 F 2 1-99 3 22:03.4 7:04/M 3 21:46.9 6:59/M 43:50.4 7:10/M
3 Carina Patrick 669 19 F 3 1-99 4 22:08.6 7:06/M 2 21:44.2 6:58/M 43:52.8 7:10/M
4 Austin Strobel Lake Jackson TX 648 20 F 4 1-99 2 21:26.4 6:52/M 9 23:15.2 7:27/M 44:41.7 7:18/M
5 Bethany Taylor MANVEL TX 1282 19 F 5 1-99 6 23:20.1 7:29/M 5 22:04.5 7:04/M 45:24.6 7:25/M
6 Jocelyn Whistler austin TX 350 20 F 6 1-99 9 23:34.3 7:33/M 4 21:55.5 7:01/M 45:29.9 7:26/M
7 Elizabeth Hamm Austin TX 1547 20 F 7 1-99 5 23:09.3 7:25/M 10 23:16.6 7:27/M 46:26.0 7:35/M
8 Kate Kaiser Coppell TX 1102 19 F 8 1-99 13 23:50.3 7:38/M 7 22:54.9 7:20/M 46:45.2 7:38/M
9 Jessie Bernstein Houston TX 1295 19 F 9 1-99 14 23:50.4 7:38/M 6 22:54.8 7:20/M 46:45.2 7:38/M
10 Caitlin Wright CYPRESS TX 1321 19 F 10 1-99 7 23:24.2 7:30/M 11 23:22.7 7:29/M 46:47.0 7:39/M
11 Sydney Patton Dallas TX 104 18 F 11 1-99 19 24:11.6 7:45/M 8 23:13.6 7:26/M 47:25.3 7:45/M
12 Cora Nielsen AUSTIN TX 822 18 F 12 1-99 8 23:30.3 7:32/M 15 23:55.4 7:40/M 47:25.7 7:45/M
13 Hannah Niland New Braunfels TX 1219 19 F 13 1-99 12 23:48.2 7:38/M 18 24:02.0 7:42/M 47:50.2 7:49/M
14 Jorden Meneghetti San Francisco CA 79 22 F 14 1-99     355 48:03.8 7:42/M 48:03.8 7:51/M
15 Ashlynn Tucker Austin TX 1756 20 F 15 1-99 23 24:29.9 7:51/M 12 23:40.5 7:35/M 48:10.4 7:52/M
16 Taylor Phillips Houston TX 793 22 F 16 1-99 15 23:51.2 7:39/M 21 24:27.4 7:50/M 48:18.6 7:54/M
17 Gabriela Susano TX 10 21 F 17 1-99 10 23:43.1 7:36/M 24 24:40.5 7:54/M 48:23.6 7:54/M
18 Dana Dominguez Austin TX 971 18 F 18 1-99 11 23:45.0 7:37/M 26 24:47.1 7:57/M 48:32.1 7:56/M
19 Margaret Norman Austin TX 189 18 F 19 1-99 25 24:31.2 7:51/M 20 24:15.0 7:46/M 48:46.2 7:58/M
20 Allie Fitzgerald Houston TX 1000 19 F 20 1-99 21 24:16.8 7:47/M 22 24:30.9 7:51/M 48:47.8 7:58/M
21 Victoria Piranian Dallas TX 624 20 F 21 1-99 20 24:15.7 7:46/M 23 24:32.8 7:52/M 48:48.6 7:58/M
22 Jessica Ramos Brownsville TX 1283 22 F 22 1-99 28 24:59.4 8:00/M 14 23:53.4 7:39/M 48:52.8 7:59/M
23 Urmilla Banerjee Austin TX 661 21 F 23 1-99 30 25:04.8 8:02/M 17 23:58.2 7:41/M 49:03.1 8:01/M
24 Eileen Sullivan Spring TX 1076 22 F 24 1-99 17 24:08.5 7:44/M 35 25:14.2 8:05/M 49:22.7 8:04/M
25 Whitley Priddy AUSTIN TX 1841 28 F 25 1-99 18 24:10.2 7:45/M 37 25:17.9 8:06/M 49:28.1 8:05/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Janie Leland Austin TX 632 21 F 26 1-99     356 49:42.6 7:58/M 49:42.6 8:07/M
27 Julia Greenspan Westport CT 333 18 F 27 1-99 40 25:56.5 8:19/M 13 23:50.4 7:38/M 49:47.0 8:08/M
28 Juliet Carrillo Nashua NH 1794 21 F 28 1-99 26 24:46.5 7:56/M 31 25:02.1 8:01/M 49:48.6 8:08/M
29 Krista Bangs Austin TX 1530 18 F 29 1-99 24 24:30.5 7:51/M 38 25:21.6 8:08/M 49:52.1 8:09/M
30 Laura Rogers Austin TX 99 21 F 30 1-99 16 23:54.0 7:40/M 48 26:07.0 8:22/M 50:01.0 8:10/M
31 Carine Rizk HOUSTON TX 1754 19 F 31 1-99 22 24:28.9 7:51/M 41 25:33.1 8:11/M 50:02.0 8:11/M
32 Sarah Youssef Lufkin TX 900 19 F 32 1-99 34 25:22.6 8:08/M 28 24:52.8 7:58/M 50:15.5 8:13/M
33 Alexis Contreras Austin TX 1364 20 F 33 1-99 36 25:29.3 8:10/M 27 24:47.2 7:57/M 50:16.5 8:13/M
34 Emily Kech Katy TX 438 21 F 34 1-99 29 25:00.9 8:01/M 39 25:23.3 8:08/M 50:24.2 8:14/M
35 Chandlyr Kulpa Addison IL 1449 21 F 35 1-99 39 25:35.9 8:12/M 29 24:58.9 8:00/M 50:34.9 8:16/M
36 Caroline Bryan Austin TX 1463 20 F 36 1-99 38 25:35.2 8:12/M 30 25:01.0 8:01/M 50:36.2 8:16/M
37 Montserrat Bonilla AUSTIN TX 1075 20 F 37 1-99 33 25:22.6 8:08/M 36 25:15.6 8:06/M 50:38.3 8:16/M
38 Courtney Heard SUGAR LAND TX 1019 22 F 38 1-99 43 26:01.6 8:20/M 25 24:43.7 7:55/M 50:45.3 8:18/M
39 Abby Varoana Houston TX 379 19 F 39 1-99 37 25:34.8 8:12/M 34 25:11.5 8:04/M 50:46.3 8:18/M
40 Erin Newland NEW BRAUNFELS TX 863 22 F 40 1-99 32 25:22.3 8:08/M 40 25:26.5 8:09/M 50:48.8 8:18/M
41 Alexus Esquibel LUBBOCK TX 1215 22 F 41 1-99 54 26:41.9 8:33/M 19 24:08.0 7:44/M 50:49.9 8:18/M
42 Michelle Song ALLEN TX 511 20 F 42 1-99 35 25:24.5 8:08/M 43 25:43.6 8:15/M 51:08.1 8:21/M
43 Danielle Meyer North Caldwell NJ 1438 21 F 43 1-99     357 51:10.7 8:12/M 51:10.7 8:22/M
44 Lizette Saenz Houston TX 374 21 F 44 1-99 27 24:56.2 7:59/M 51 26:17.6 8:25/M 51:13.8 8:22/M
45 Evelyn Kylander The Woodlands TX 1259 19 F 45 1-99 47 26:17.5 8:25/M 32 25:03.8 8:02/M 51:21.4 8:23/M
46 Christiana Kim Houston TX 966 22 F 46 1-99 50 26:26.0 8:28/M 33 25:09.9 8:04/M 51:35.9 8:26/M
47 Domino Weir Austin TX 755 20 F 47 1-99 31 25:07.1 8:03/M 57 26:30.1 8:30/M 51:37.3 8:26/M
48 Jennifer Lamb Highland Village TX 924 22 F 48 1-99 42 25:59.4 8:20/M 44 25:45.9 8:15/M 51:45.3 8:27/M
49 Amanda Martinez SAN ANTONIO TX 983 22 F 49 1-99     358 52:20.1 8:23/M 52:20.1 8:33/M
50 Marlee Cutbirth Abilene TX 566 22 F 50 1-99 41 25:59.1 8:20/M 56 26:28.7 8:29/M 52:27.9 8:34/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Marina Navejas 795 19 F 51 1-99 44 26:08.7 8:23/M 52 26:19.9 8:26/M 52:28.7 8:34/M
52 Camille Murray PLANO TX 23 19 F 52 1-99 59 26:51.8 8:36/M 42 25:37.3 8:13/M 52:29.2 8:35/M
53 Jane Rha AUSTIN TX 393 20 F 53 1-99     359 52:34.6 8:25/M 52:34.6 8:35/M
54 Melody He Prosper TX 1788 21 F 54 1-99 110 28:41.9 9:12/M 16 23:56.4 7:40/M 52:38.3 8:36/M
55 Brooke Paxman Round Rock TX 1527 19 F 55 1-99 53 26:38.6 8:32/M 49 26:13.5 8:24/M 52:52.2 8:38/M
56 Devin Zavasky SOUTHLAKE TX 1819 19 F 56 1-99     360 52:59.9 8:29/M 52:59.9 8:39/M
57 Maria Lupita Jimenez Midland TX 78 20 F 57 1-99 61 27:00.8 8:39/M 47 26:04.4 8:21/M 53:05.3 8:40/M
58 Eva Frederick Crystal City TX 1511 21 F 58 1-99 48 26:19.8 8:26/M 62 26:54.5 8:37/M 53:14.4 8:42/M
59 Mary Elise Chip Austin TX 88 19 F 59 1-99 58 26:51.3 8:36/M 54 26:27.4 8:29/M 53:18.8 8:43/M
60 Katelyn Corley Austin TX 1429 22 F 60 1-99 45 26:14.3 8:24/M 67 27:21.0 8:46/M 53:35.3 8:45/M
61 Kaitlin Dorey Dallas TX 1207 22 F 61 1-99 68 27:13.8 8:43/M 53 26:22.6 8:27/M 53:36.4 8:45/M
62 Esther Son AUSTIN TX 997 22 F 62 1-99 60 26:56.2 8:38/M 61 26:53.6 8:37/M 53:49.8 8:48/M
63 Daniela Lubina Austin TX 129 21 F 63 1-99 63 27:02.9 8:40/M 60 26:49.2 8:36/M 53:52.1 8:48/M
64 Amanda John Austin TX 59 22 F 64 1-99 55 26:46.5 8:35/M 65 27:12.1 8:43/M 53:58.7 8:49/M
65 Ellen Brown Austin TX 1666 20 F 65 1-99 52 26:31.2 8:30/M 71 27:30.8 8:49/M 54:02.0 8:50/M
66 Elizabeth Garcia 1371 22 F 66 1-99 69 27:16.5 8:44/M 59 26:48.4 8:35/M 54:05.0 8:50/M
67 Audrey Copeland GARLAND TX 710 21 F 67 1-99 77 27:40.3 8:52/M 55 26:28.3 8:29/M 54:08.7 8:51/M
68 Sara Luttinger Westport CT 809 21 F 68 1-99 84 27:53.5 8:56/M 50 26:16.4 8:25/M 54:09.9 8:51/M
69 Erica Payne SEALY TX 408 22 F 69 1-99 46 26:14.4 8:24/M 92 27:58.8 8:58/M 54:13.2 8:52/M
70 Allison Bellman Sugar Land TX 825 20 F 70 1-99 49 26:25.3 8:28/M 85 27:53.5 8:56/M 54:18.9 8:52/M
71 Michelle Cinguina 1545 21 F 71 1-99 64 27:03.4 8:40/M 72 27:31.4 8:49/M 54:34.8 8:55/M
72 claire aven HOUSTON TX 571 22 F 72 1-99 67 27:13.3 8:43/M 70 27:24.7 8:47/M 54:38.0 8:56/M
73 Ana campos austin TX 360 32 F 73 1-99 73 27:25.9 8:47/M 74 27:32.5 8:49/M 54:58.4 8:59/M
74 Monika Shah AUSTIN TX 1245 21 F 74 1-99 51 26:30.0 8:30/M 115 28:28.8 9:07/M 54:58.9 8:59/M
75 Sara Stahl Dallas TX 248 21 F 75 1-99 75 27:39.1 8:52/M 69 27:23.0 8:47/M 55:02.2 9:00/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Rachel Breunig HOUSTON TX 1078 19 F 76 1-99 56 26:49.4 8:36/M 104 28:12.9 9:02/M 55:02.3 9:00/M
77 Tabbi Loter AUSTIN TX 581 22 F 77 1-99 66 27:12.2 8:43/M 86 27:54.5 8:57/M 55:06.7 9:00/M
78 Cynthia Ramirez Devine TX 937 21 F 78 1-99 70 27:18.6 8:45/M 93 28:00.2 8:58/M 55:18.8 9:02/M
79 Marlen Garcia Austin TX 806 21 F 79 1-99 65 27:05.2 8:41/M 111 28:20.9 9:05/M 55:26.2 9:03/M
80 ChloƩ Gomez TX 1865 20 F 80 1-99 95 28:15.0 9:03/M 68 27:21.8 8:46/M 55:36.8 9:05/M
81 Hannah Janssen Austin TX 906 19 F 81 1-99 79 27:47.1 8:54/M 83 27:49.9 8:55/M 55:37.0 9:05/M
82 Jamie Hackbarth Cypress TX 1602 23 F 82 1-99 83 27:51.1 8:56/M 84 27:51.8 8:56/M 55:42.9 9:06/M
83 Alexis Schuck AUSTIN TX 1337 19 F 83 1-99 92 28:08.5 9:01/M 76 27:34.4 8:50/M 55:43.0 9:06/M
84 Vanessa Ferretiz Houston TX 52 19 F 84 1-99 89 28:05.2 9:00/M 78 27:39.9 8:52/M 55:45.1 9:07/M
85 Sarang Kim Carrollton TX 1441 20 F 85 1-99 81 27:49.4 8:55/M 88 27:57.5 8:58/M 55:46.9 9:07/M
86 Kathryn Crowley Colleyville TX 1060 20 F 86 1-99 88 28:02.6 8:59/M 80 27:47.5 8:54/M 55:50.2 9:07/M
87 Abigail Lam Wichita Falls TX 1029 21 F 87 1-99 96 28:19.5 9:05/M 75 27:33.8 8:50/M 55:53.4 9:08/M
88 Kylie Tran Moraga CA 1028 19 F 88 1-99 82 27:51.0 8:56/M 96 28:04.8 9:00/M 55:55.8 9:08/M
89 Adelyn Yau Redwood City CA 1264 20 F 89 1-99 74 27:32.0 8:49/M 114 28:28.2 9:07/M 56:00.3 9:09/M
90 Megan Almeida AUSTIN TX 210 22 F 90 1-99 101 28:29.0 9:08/M 73 27:31.7 8:49/M 56:00.8 9:09/M
91 Hailey Kim Austin TX 798 19 F 91 1-99 80 27:49.1 8:55/M 107 28:16.0 9:04/M 56:05.1 9:10/M
92 Ramya Gomatam Houston TX 618 20 F 92 1-99 143 29:25.0 9:26/M 58 26:44.3 8:34/M 56:09.3 9:10/M
93 Taylor Barroso Conroe TX 544 19 F 93 1-99 62 27:02.6 8:40/M 136 29:08.4 9:20/M 56:11.0 9:11/M
94 Nohema Mendoza LUFKIN TX 956 22 F 94 1-99 72 27:24.4 8:47/M 123 28:49.8 9:14/M 56:14.2 9:11/M
95 Petro Swart AUSTIN TX 826 19 F 95 1-99 120 29:00.7 9:18/M 66 27:15.1 8:44/M 56:15.8 9:11/M
96 Heather Kim AUSTIN TX 1487 19 F 96 1-99 174 30:12.8 9:41/M 46 26:03.6 8:21/M 56:16.4 9:12/M
97 Jamie Turcios-Vilalta SAN ANTONIO TX 554 18 F 97 1-99 91 28:06.8 9:00/M 102 28:10.1 9:02/M 56:16.9 9:12/M
98 Madison McDonald El Paso TX 846 21 F 98 1-99 106 28:37.9 9:10/M 79 27:40.3 8:52/M 56:18.3 9:12/M
99 Michelle Savage LOUISVILLE KY 1785 22 F 99 1-99     362 56:20.6 9:02/M 56:20.6 9:12/M
100 Ramya Sampath Grapevine TX 522 20 F 100 1-99 100 28:25.6 9:06/M 91 27:58.7 8:58/M 56:24.3 9:13/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Marissa Ronquillo El Paso TX 749 22 F 101 1-99 111 28:43.3 9:12/M 82 27:49.1 8:55/M 56:32.5 9:14/M
102 Megan Jones AUSTIN TX 753 20 F 102 1-99     363 56:37.6 9:04/M 56:37.6 9:15/M
103 Eila Motley Houston TX 1883 21 F 103 1-99 71 27:20.3 8:46/M 142 29:25.0 9:26/M 56:45.3 9:16/M
104 Courtney Greer HOUSTON TX 362 21 F 104 1-99 158 29:40.4 9:31/M 64 27:05.8 8:41/M 56:46.2 9:17/M
105 Sara Spears MIDLAND TX 1021 20 F 105 1-99     364 56:46.6 9:06/M 56:46.6 9:17/M
106 Hunter McKenna Granbury TX 770 18 F 106 1-99 104 28:37.3 9:10/M 99 28:09.5 9:01/M 56:46.9 9:17/M
107 Maggie McKenna Granbury TX 769 20 F 107 1-99 105 28:37.4 9:10/M 101 28:09.8 9:01/M 56:47.2 9:17/M
108 Jacqueline Salazar Austin TX 587 22 F 108 1-99 90 28:06.3 9:00/M 121 28:43.8 9:12/M 56:50.2 9:17/M
109 ana sofia celis rancho viejo TX 699 1 F 109 1-99 97 28:21.1 9:05/M 116 28:30.0 9:08/M 56:51.2 9:17/M
110 Isabella Stork Albuquerque NM 352 20 F 110 1-99 57 26:50.9 8:36/M 157 30:01.0 9:37/M 56:51.9 9:17/M
111 Christina Adame Austin TX 1319 21 F 111 1-99 126 29:03.9 9:19/M 81 27:48.4 8:55/M 56:52.4 9:18/M
112 Shalaka Damle Coppell TX 228 19 F 112 1-99 76 27:39.6 8:52/M 139 29:14.6 9:22/M 56:54.2 9:18/M
113 Monika Damle Coppell TX 1362 22 F 113 1-99 78 27:42.1 8:53/M 138 29:12.9 9:22/M 56:55.1 9:18/M
114 Savannah Krantz Dallas TX 1467 20 F 114 1-99 123 29:02.4 9:18/M 89 27:58.2 8:58/M 57:00.6 9:19/M
115 Alex Brown Melissa TX 1466 21 F 115 1-99 122 29:02.2 9:18/M 90 27:58.5 8:58/M 57:00.7 9:19/M
116 Madeline Borel Cedar Park TX 339 21 F 116 1-99 87 27:59.4 8:58/M 135 29:06.8 9:20/M 57:06.2 9:20/M
117 Jacqueline Trevino Houston TX 853 20 F 117 1-99 152 29:36.7 9:29/M 77 27:35.6 8:50/M 57:12.3 9:21/M
118 Raquel Garibay Lewisville TX 639 20 F 118 1-99     365 57:16.2 9:11/M 57:16.2 9:21/M
119 Monica Torres EDCOUCH TX 1892 22 F 119 1-99 108 28:40.7 9:11/M 120 28:39.3 9:11/M 57:20.0 9:22/M
120 veronica garcia austin TX 1722 21 F 120 1-99 130 29:12.4 9:22/M 100 28:09.7 9:01/M 57:22.2 9:22/M
121 Marcy Mahon Houston TX 1128 22 F 121 1-99 132 29:13.5 9:22/M 106 28:14.2 9:03/M 57:27.7 9:23/M
122 Sharon Samuel Cypress TX 1067 21 F 122 1-99 133 29:14.1 9:22/M 105 28:14.0 9:03/M 57:28.1 9:23/M
123 Yoona Lee Plano TX 659 21 F 123 1-99 117 28:56.9 9:16/M 117 28:33.6 9:09/M 57:30.5 9:24/M
124 Chelsea Cho Katy TX 1314 20 F 124 1-99 118 28:57.4 9:17/M 118 28:33.6 9:09/M 57:31.1 9:24/M
125 Jessica Tom Austin TX 328 21 F 125 1-99 102 28:29.7 9:08/M 132 29:03.4 9:19/M 57:33.2 9:24/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Viviana Martinez Houston TX 985 20 F 126 1-99 134 29:14.5 9:22/M 110 28:20.0 9:05/M 57:34.5 9:24/M
127 Doron Hu Allen TX 1413 21 F 127 1-99 139 29:21.1 9:24/M 109 28:18.9 9:04/M 57:40.0 9:25/M
128 Katelynn Whittington CEDAR HILL TX 8 20 F 128 1-99 159 29:40.5 9:31/M 95 28:03.2 8:59/M 57:43.7 9:26/M
129 Alexa Bardov Plano TX 615 22 F 129 1-99 140 29:21.8 9:24/M 113 28:26.6 9:07/M 57:48.4 9:27/M
130 Judith Dufaud Austin TX 439 20 F 130 1-99 220 31:56.4 10:14/M 45 25:53.4 8:18/M 57:49.8 9:27/M
131 Celinda Vallejo-Rodriguez Austin TX 698 20 F 131 1-99     366 57:52.8 9:16/M 57:52.8 9:27/M
132 Emma Hughes Plainfield IL 636 20 F 132 1-99 113 28:50.9 9:14/M 134 29:04.3 9:19/M 57:55.3 9:28/M
133 Brittan Grace Glen Rose TX 1657 19 F 133 1-99 116 28:56.8 9:16/M 130 28:59.2 9:17/M 57:56.0 9:28/M
134 Sidney Regan CHESTERFIELD VA 720 20 F 134 1-99 163 29:49.9 9:33/M 97 28:06.1 9:00/M 57:56.1 9:28/M
135 Jazy Hill Austin TX 1077 22 F 135 1-99 153 29:38.6 9:30/M 108 28:17.5 9:04/M 57:56.1 9:28/M
136 Kruti Malkan The Woodlands TX 1458 21 F 136 1-99     367 57:59.3 9:18/M 57:59.3 9:28/M
137 Amelia Brown San Francisco CA 2 20 F 137 1-99 166 29:53.5 9:35/M 98 28:06.6 9:00/M 58:00.1 9:29/M
138 Morgan Nix MCKINNEY TX 891 20 F 138 1-99 171 30:10.9 9:40/M 87 27:54.8 8:57/M 58:05.8 9:29/M
139 Katherine Yoder Austin TX 1331 22 F 139 1-99 107 28:40.3 9:11/M 144 29:28.9 9:27/M 58:09.3 9:30/M
140 Srija Seenivasan Austin TX 855 19 F 140 1-99 198 31:12.3 10:00/M 63 26:57.2 8:38/M 58:09.5 9:30/M
141 Tracy Tang CHESTERFIELD MO 1377 21 F 141 1-99 161 29:46.2 9:32/M 112 28:23.7 9:06/M 58:10.0 9:30/M
142 Daniella Perez Roma TX 105 20 F 142 1-99 173 30:12.3 9:41/M 94 28:03.1 8:59/M 58:15.5 9:31/M
143 Lucia Zhan RICHMOND TX 589 19 F 143 1-99 135 29:15.9 9:23/M 131 29:00.9 9:18/M 58:16.9 9:31/M
144 Jenny Zhao Allen TX 1415 22 F 144 1-99 138 29:20.7 9:24/M 127 28:56.8 9:16/M 58:17.6 9:31/M
145 Kristen E Moser DALLAS TX 354 20 F 145 1-99 98 28:23.9 9:06/M 152 29:54.2 9:35/M 58:18.2 9:32/M
146 Roxana Crane Austin TX 1551 21 F 146 1-99 156 29:39.9 9:30/M 119 28:38.2 9:11/M 58:18.2 9:32/M
147 Rachel Dean Dallas TX 889 20 F 147 1-99 146 29:27.1 9:26/M 126 28:54.9 9:16/M 58:22.1 9:32/M
148 Abby Brown Lone Tree CO 1036 20 F 148 1-99 149 29:27.9 9:26/M 125 28:54.8 9:16/M 58:22.8 9:32/M
149 Bethany Ochs Houston TX 601 20 F 149 1-99 99 28:25.1 9:06/M 158 30:01.1 9:37/M 58:26.2 9:33/M
150 Carolina Rodrigues Baruzzi Lo Houston TX 878 18 F 150 1-99 103 28:30.8 9:08/M 156 30:00.7 9:37/M 58:31.5 9:34/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 MICHELLE ENG SAN ANTONIO TX 503 22 F 151 1-99 179 30:27.9 9:46/M 103 28:10.9 9:02/M 58:38.8 9:35/M
152 Theresa Nguyen Houston TX 203 19 F 152 1-99 137 29:18.3 9:23/M 141 29:24.1 9:25/M 58:42.4 9:35/M
153 Art Tuazon SUGAR LAND TX 332 19 F 153 1-99 154 29:39.3 9:30/M 133 29:03.7 9:19/M 58:43.0 9:36/M
154 Julia Palmeira HOUSTON TX 1023 20 F 154 1-99 124 29:03.5 9:19/M 145 29:39.6 9:30/M 58:43.2 9:36/M
155 Jade Teetsel Burbank CA 1158 19 F 155 1-99 93 28:13.3 9:03/M 170 30:31.3 9:47/M 58:44.7 9:36/M
156 Minah Lee Austin TX 1054 23 F 156 1-99 115 28:55.6 9:16/M 148 29:50.6 9:34/M 58:46.3 9:36/M
157 Michell Nguyen Sugar Land TX 1568 21 F 157 1-99 150 29:29.4 9:27/M 140 29:20.7 9:24/M 58:50.2 9:37/M
158 Kate Beispel LEAWOOD KS 257 21 F 158 1-99 160 29:42.8 9:31/M 137 29:08.4 9:20/M 58:51.2 9:37/M
159 Haley Leipzig Roanoke VA 905 21 F 159 1-99 109 28:41.8 9:12/M 160 30:10.4 9:40/M 58:52.3 9:37/M
160 Anna Hiran Austin TX 630 22 F 160 1-99 94 28:13.3 9:03/M 173 30:40.3 9:50/M 58:53.7 9:37/M
161 Anamaria Gutierrez Austin TX 449 20 F 161 1-99 147 29:27.3 9:26/M 143 29:28.3 9:27/M 58:55.7 9:38/M
162 Lauren Mignardi Richardson TX 728 20 F 162 1-99 112 28:49.7 9:14/M 159 30:06.2 9:39/M 58:56.0 9:38/M
163 Natalie Pang Austin TX 507 19 F 163 1-99 141 29:23.9 9:25/M 150 29:52.6 9:34/M 59:16.5 9:41/M
164 Zili Peng AUSTIN TX 441 21 F 164 1-99 142 29:24.8 9:25/M 154 29:54.7 9:35/M 59:19.5 9:42/M
165 Maria Celeste Wu Austin TX 1212 20 F 165 1-99     368 59:24.6 9:31/M 59:24.6 9:42/M
166 Jensen Nance Sugar Land TX 280 19 F 166 1-99 86 27:53.9 8:56/M 194 31:30.9 10:06/M 59:24.9 9:42/M
167 Anna Dufresne Saint Charles IL 1200 20 F 167 1-99 85 27:53.6 8:56/M 196 31:31.4 10:06/M 59:25.0 9:43/M
168 Kelly Bauman Katy TX 1048 21 F 168 1-99 186 30:41.7 9:50/M 122 28:45.2 9:13/M 59:27.0 9:43/M
169 Lauren Long 74 23 F 169 1-99 165 29:52.0 9:34/M 147 29:47.6 9:33/M 59:39.6 9:45/M
170 Victoria Milosek The Woodlands TX 960 19 F 170 1-99     369 59:48.4 9:35/M 59:48.4 9:46/M
171 Avery Witt Bethesda MD 1133 20 F 171 1-99 151 29:29.6 9:27/M 165 30:20.1 9:43/M 59:49.8 9:46/M
172 Nina Nandi Plano TX 395 21 F 172 1-99 144 29:26.6 9:26/M 168 30:30.0 9:47/M 59:56.7 9:48/M
173 Audrey Cash HOUSTON TX 198 21 F 173 1-99 157 29:40.2 9:31/M 164 30:17.4 9:42/M 59:57.7 9:48/M
174 Joanna Meyer Spring TX 37 21 F 174 1-99 121 29:00.8 9:18/M 180 30:59.5 9:56/M 1:00:00.3 9:48/M
175 Amar Hajj-Ahmad Austin TX 262 21 F 175 1-99 125 29:03.9 9:19/M 177 30:57.3 9:55/M 1:00:01.2 9:48/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Caroline Bik Houston TX 1409 19 F 176 1-99 114 28:54.8 9:16/M 191 31:13.5 10:00/M 1:00:08.3 9:50/M
177 Gabriela Ibarra Austin TX 496 20 F 177 1-99 177 30:16.6 9:42/M 153 29:54.4 9:35/M 1:00:11.0 9:50/M
178 Maryelle Demenjon DALLAS TX 1442 21 F 178 1-99 162 29:47.0 9:33/M 166 30:27.8 9:46/M 1:00:14.8 9:51/M
179 Jilian Grekulak CUPERTINO CA 1056 20 F 179 1-99 205 31:20.1 10:03/M 129 28:58.9 9:17/M 1:00:19.0 9:51/M
180 Alexa Vecchio AUSTIN TX 1866 22 F 180 1-99 206 31:20.8 10:03/M 128 28:58.3 9:17/M 1:00:19.2 9:51/M
181 Nurin Salehuddin Spring TX 55 20 F 181 1-99 164 29:50.1 9:34/M 169 30:30.6 9:47/M 1:00:20.7 9:52/M
182 Joy Yeou AUSTIN TX 527 20 F 182 1-99 136 29:17.1 9:23/M 185 31:09.4 9:59/M 1:00:26.5 9:52/M
183 Jacque Corona Houston TX 987 21 F 183 1-99 191 30:49.0 9:53/M 146 29:41.0 9:31/M 1:00:30.1 9:53/M
184 Anesha Rao Plano TX 321 20 F 184 1-99 155 29:39.7 9:30/M 179 30:58.0 9:56/M 1:00:37.7 9:54/M
185 Sarah Song Flower Mound TX 1027 21 F 185 1-99 127 29:07.0 9:20/M 199 31:38.3 10:08/M 1:00:45.4 9:56/M
186 Kayla Mock GRAPEVINE TX 1064 21 F 186 1-99 119 28:58.5 9:17/M 209 31:52.7 10:13/M 1:00:51.3 9:57/M
187 Unnati Shukla Huntsville TX 1211 21 F 187 1-99 131 29:13.3 9:22/M 202 31:43.2 10:10/M 1:00:56.6 9:57/M
188 Anna Park Round Rock TX 208 21 F 188 1-99 199 31:12.6 10:00/M 149 29:51.8 9:34/M 1:01:04.4 9:59/M
189 Vy Pham-Vu Sachse TX 858 20 F 189 1-99 201 31:14.0 10:01/M 151 29:53.5 9:35/M 1:01:07.5 9:59/M
190 Soumya Shekhar Austin TX 821 21 F 190 1-99 145 29:26.7 9:26/M 203 31:44.4 10:10/M 1:01:11.2 10:00/M
191 Victoria Zhou Plano TX 76 19 F 191 1-99     370 1:01:13.4 9:49/M 1:01:13.4 10:00/M
192 Alie Cantu Austin TX 487 19 F 192 1-99 180 30:28.5 9:46/M 175 30:50.1 9:53/M 1:01:18.7 10:01/M
193 Elizabeth Stewart Helotes TX 1864 26 F 193 1-99 192 30:53.0 9:54/M 167 30:29.2 9:46/M 1:01:22.3 10:02/M
194 Hannah Blaisdell Austin TX 1575 22 F 194 1-99 175 30:15.4 9:42/M 188 31:11.8 10:00/M 1:01:27.2 10:02/M
195 Caitlin Etherton Cedar Park TX 1576 22 F 195 1-99 176 30:15.6 9:42/M 189 31:12.0 10:00/M 1:01:27.7 10:02/M
196 Malvika Gupta Richardson TX 965 22 F 196 1-99 182 30:29.0 9:46/M 181 31:02.4 9:57/M 1:01:31.4 10:03/M
197 Ana laura Lopez EL PASO TX 383 22 F 197 1-99 245 32:43.6 10:29/M 124 28:53.7 9:15/M 1:01:37.3 10:04/M
198 Makenzie Kulhanek Magnolia TX 1142 18 F 198 1-99 172 30:11.5 9:40/M 195 31:31.2 10:06/M 1:01:42.7 10:05/M
199 Cira Feeney lewisville TX 344 19 F 199 1-99     371 1:01:46.0 9:54/M 1:01:46.0 10:06/M
200 Erin Vasquez Austin TX 709 21 F 200 1-99 193 30:59.9 9:56/M 176 30:52.0 9:54/M 1:01:51.9 10:06/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Janice Wang Bellaire TX 851 20 F 201 1-99 188 30:43.9 9:51/M 186 31:09.6 9:59/M 1:01:53.6 10:07/M
202 Leslie Solcher Austin TX 1374 20 F 202 1-99 189 30:44.4 9:51/M 187 31:11.4 10:00/M 1:01:55.8 10:07/M
203 Estefany Gomez austin TX 134 19 F 203 1-99 170 30:05.5 9:39/M 207 31:50.5 10:12/M 1:01:56.0 10:07/M
204 Kaitlyn Karmout Cypress TX 608 21 F 204 1-99 190 30:48.2 9:52/M 190 31:13.4 10:00/M 1:02:01.7 10:08/M
205 Lucero H SAN ANTONIO TX 516 20 F 205 1-99 222 32:02.4 10:16/M 155 30:00.6 9:37/M 1:02:03.0 10:08/M
206 Rachel Sasiene 194 20 F 206 1-99 185 30:37.0 9:49/M 193 31:26.8 10:04/M 1:02:03.9 10:08/M
207 Elizabeth Martin Austin TX 1300 20 F 207 1-99 169 30:02.2 9:38/M 214 32:09.3 10:18/M 1:02:11.6 10:10/M
208 Tala Abu-shami Austin TX 1157 20 F 208 1-99 129 29:11.9 9:21/M 236 33:02.0 10:35/M 1:02:13.9 10:10/M
209 Ashley Liu Houston TX 542 18 F 209 1-99 148 29:27.5 9:26/M 228 32:48.2 10:31/M 1:02:15.8 10:10/M
210 Alaina Graham Jackson TN 1303 20 F 210 1-99 197 31:11.5 10:00/M 184 31:06.3 9:58/M 1:02:17.9 10:11/M
211 Anne Lievens Austin TX 1270 20 F 211 1-99     372 1:02:18.1 9:59/M 1:02:18.1 10:11/M
212 Katrina Spangenberg Wimberley TX 1608 22 F 212 1-99 167 29:56.0 9:36/M 220 32:34.5 10:26/M 1:02:30.5 10:13/M
213 Eugenia Machado The Woodlands TX 1201 22 F 213 1-99 187 30:43.2 9:51/M 206 31:47.7 10:11/M 1:02:30.9 10:13/M
214 madeline mayer Newton MA 1347 20 F 214 1-99 210 31:26.9 10:04/M 183 31:05.8 9:58/M 1:02:32.7 10:13/M
215 Jodie Mogensen Austin TX 83 19 F 215 1-99 181 30:28.6 9:46/M 212 32:07.6 10:18/M 1:02:36.3 10:14/M
216 Alyssa Fernandez Allen TX 849 22 F 216 1-99 224 32:06.4 10:17/M 172 30:35.0 9:48/M 1:02:41.4 10:15/M
217 Addison Norman Flower Mound TX 870 18 F 217 1-99 178 30:22.9 9:44/M 219 32:24.7 10:23/M 1:02:47.6 10:16/M
218 Marylin Cai PLANO TX 654 19 F 218 1-99 202 31:15.2 10:01/M 197 31:36.6 10:08/M 1:02:51.8 10:16/M
219 Katharine Wei Humble TX 1148 21 F 219 1-99 128 29:08.2 9:20/M 250 33:49.4 10:50/M 1:02:57.6 10:17/M
220 Amanda Gee Pearland TX 437 21 F 220 1-99 196 31:03.3 9:57/M 217 32:20.4 10:22/M 1:03:23.8 10:21/M
221 Ally Aiken 1279 21 F 221 1-99 254 32:53.6 10:32/M 171 30:33.4 9:48/M 1:03:27.1 10:22/M
222 BRIANNA CAUGHRON CARROLLTON TX 144 19 F 222 1-99 183 30:32.7 9:47/M 230 32:54.8 10:33/M 1:03:27.5 10:22/M
223 Maria Pena -- 892 20 F 223 1-99 237 32:29.8 10:25/M 178 30:57.8 9:55/M 1:03:27.7 10:22/M
224 Abigail Carlin AUSTIN TX 836 18 F 224 1-99 184 30:32.7 9:47/M 231 32:54.9 10:33/M 1:03:27.7 10:22/M
225 Kristina Zittel Heathrow FL 1870 20 F 225 1-99     373 1:03:31.3 10:11/M 1:03:31.3 10:23/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Courtney Brown Montgomery TX 1625 20 F 226 1-99 168 30:01.3 9:37/M 244 33:34.3 10:46/M 1:03:35.6 10:23/M
227 Karalyne Martinez Seabrook TX 564 20 F 227 1-99 215 31:43.1 10:10/M 208 31:52.5 10:13/M 1:03:35.7 10:23/M
228 Kelly Xia Katy TX 613 19 F 228 1-99     374 1:03:37.5 10:12/M 1:03:37.5 10:24/M
229 Ruth Kwan PLANO TX 392 20 F 229 1-99 212 31:34.9 10:07/M 213 32:08.0 10:18/M 1:03:43.0 10:25/M
230 Laura Rodriguez The Woodlands TX 1475 20 F 230 1-99 270 33:36.5 10:46/M 162 30:11.4 9:40/M 1:03:48.0 10:25/M
231 Fernanda Rodriguez The Woodlands TX 1474 23 F 231 1-99 271 33:37.7 10:46/M 161 30:10.9 9:40/M 1:03:48.6 10:25/M
232 Payton Crawley AUSTIN TX 719 21 F 232 1-99 225 32:07.4 10:18/M 201 31:41.8 10:09/M 1:03:49.2 10:26/M
233 Jiayin Li SAN ANTONIO TX 1322 19 F 233 1-99 226 32:10.9 10:19/M 200 31:39.0 10:09/M 1:03:50.0 10:26/M
234 Hannah Story Austin TX 1238 19 F 234 1-99 200 31:13.0 10:00/M 224 32:40.1 10:28/M 1:03:53.2 10:26/M
235 Mariana Flores Spring TX 385 23 F 235 1-99 244 32:43.5 10:29/M 192 31:14.9 10:01/M 1:03:58.4 10:27/M
236 Phuong-Nam Mai Austin TX 410 20 F 236 1-99 207 31:23.0 10:04/M 223 32:39.2 10:28/M 1:04:02.2 10:28/M
237 Sarah Bayless Austin TX 1107 21 F 237 1-99 204 31:18.9 10:02/M 225 32:43.3 10:29/M 1:04:02.3 10:28/M
238 Michelle Gu Arlington 444 19 F 238 1-99 236 32:26.0 10:24/M 198 31:37.0 10:08/M 1:04:03.0 10:28/M
239 Leanne Dalal Austin TX 844 21 F 239 1-99 209 31:23.4 10:04/M 233 32:56.3 10:33/M 1:04:19.8 10:31/M
240 Sarah Childers 41 20 F 240 1-99 234 32:24.0 10:23/M 211 31:57.0 10:14/M 1:04:21.1 10:31/M
241 Anita Durairaj Austin TX 579 18 F 241 1-99 195 31:00.5 9:56/M 241 33:21.2 10:41/M 1:04:21.7 10:31/M
242 Lu Xiao AUSTIN TX 1137 22 F 242 1-99 211 31:26.9 10:04/M 235 33:01.1 10:35/M 1:04:28.0 10:32/M
243 Jacqueline Martinez El Paso TX 515 21 F 243 1-99 264 33:27.4 10:43/M 182 31:02.9 9:57/M 1:04:30.3 10:32/M
244 Emanuela Schneider AUSTIN TX 1774 22 F 244 1-99 227 32:12.0 10:19/M 216 32:18.5 10:21/M 1:04:30.5 10:32/M
245 Sammie Hashbarger McKinney TX 1383 21 F 245 1-99 241 32:38.8 10:28/M 210 31:53.7 10:13/M 1:04:32.5 10:33/M
246 kristi kway Dallas TX 1033 20 F 246 1-99 213 31:39.0 10:09/M 232 32:55.3 10:33/M 1:04:34.3 10:33/M
247 hanna brown Austin TX 1499 19 F 247 1-99 250 32:48.8 10:31/M 205 31:47.0 10:11/M 1:04:35.9 10:33/M
248 Maddie Pellman Austin TX 1180 21 F 248 1-99 251 32:49.1 10:31/M 204 31:46.9 10:11/M 1:04:36.0 10:33/M
249 Claire Merritt Dallas TX 1178 21 F 249 1-99 283 34:27.9 11:03/M 163 30:14.6 9:41/M 1:04:42.5 10:34/M
250 JoAnna Boy Richardson TX 935 21 F 250 1-99 276 34:04.3 10:55/M 174 30:41.6 9:50/M 1:04:45.9 10:35/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Angela Kiang Frisco TX 389 19 F 251 1-99 194 31:00.3 9:56/M 249 33:47.3 10:50/M 1:04:47.7 10:35/M
252 Katherine Wu Plano TX 1007 19 F 252 1-99 214 31:40.1 10:09/M 240 33:13.7 10:39/M 1:04:53.8 10:36/M
253 Sheetal Jiwani Sugar Land TX 942 22 F 253 1-99 239 32:32.9 10:26/M 222 32:38.8 10:28/M 1:05:11.7 10:39/M
254 Janette Parson austin TX 948 21 F 254 1-99 221 32:00.2 10:15/M 239 33:11.7 10:38/M 1:05:12.0 10:39/M
255 Alexandra George AUSTIN TX 1674 19 F 255 1-99 253 32:50.1 10:31/M 218 32:24.4 10:23/M 1:05:14.6 10:40/M
256 Joana Jardon Austin TX 1367 22 F 256 1-99 247 32:45.2 10:30/M 226 32:44.0 10:29/M 1:05:29.3 10:42/M
257 Isha Deo The Woodlands TX 1366 21 F 257 1-99 248 32:45.3 10:30/M 227 32:44.1 10:29/M 1:05:29.5 10:42/M
258 Yesenia Delgado Austin TX 1352 22 F 258 1-99 261 33:16.8 10:40/M 215 32:12.6 10:19/M 1:05:29.5 10:42/M
259 Viviana Macias Austin TX 1205 20 F 259 1-99     375 1:05:29.6 10:30/M 1:05:29.6 10:42/M
260 Mallory Willett Coppell TX 1434 20 F 260 1-99 216 31:46.0 10:11/M 248 33:46.1 10:49/M 1:05:32.2 10:42/M
261 Thuy Nguyen Round Rock TX 96 21 F 261 1-99 208 31:23.2 10:04/M 266 34:16.5 10:59/M 1:05:39.8 10:44/M
262 Madison Ermenio Flower Mound TX 726 21 F 262 1-99 223 32:05.2 10:17/M 246 33:38.1 10:47/M 1:05:43.3 10:44/M
263 Christine Wei Austin TX 245 21 F 263 1-99 217 31:49.5 10:12/M 254 33:54.9 10:52/M 1:05:44.5 10:44/M
264 Christina Wang PORT LAVACA TX 388 22 F 264 1-99 219 31:49.8 10:12/M 257 33:55.2 10:52/M 1:05:45.1 10:45/M
265 Valerie Ho SUGAR LAND TX 735 20 F 265 1-99 218 31:49.6 10:12/M 258 33:55.4 10:52/M 1:05:45.1 10:45/M
266 Sage Harrison Austin TX 1505 20 F 266 1-99 228 32:12.8 10:19/M 243 33:32.3 10:45/M 1:05:45.1 10:45/M
267 Amy Quartaro Quartaro AUSTIN TX 1755 20 F 267 1-99 203 31:17.9 10:02/M 267 34:28.7 11:03/M 1:05:46.6 10:45/M
268 Elena Mejia Lutz AUSTIN TX 1725 23 F 268 1-99 230 32:17.5 10:21/M 242 33:29.9 10:44/M 1:05:47.5 10:45/M
269 Janice Fabunan GRAND PRAIRIE TX 543 21 F 269 1-99 256 32:54.9 10:33/M 229 32:53.8 10:32/M 1:05:48.7 10:45/M
270 Sarah Yoon Houston TX 535 18 F 270 1-99     376 1:05:54.4 10:34/M 1:05:54.4 10:46/M
271 Peyton Sarmiento Cypress TX 80 21 F 271 1-99 260 33:15.6 10:39/M 238 33:10.9 10:38/M 1:06:26.5 10:51/M
272 Kaylee Schnur The Woodlands TX 1152 20 F 272 1-99 269 33:33.0 10:45/M 234 32:59.3 10:34/M 1:06:32.3 10:52/M
273 Madeline Cuba Austin TX 928 21 F 273 1-99 243 32:43.4 10:29/M 253 33:53.6 10:52/M 1:06:37.1 10:53/M
274 Laura Winikka Dallas TX 1571 19 F 274 1-99 255 32:53.9 10:32/M 247 33:45.9 10:49/M 1:06:39.8 10:53/M
275 Hattie Sherman Austin TX 1327 23 F 275 1-99 278 34:05.8 10:55/M 221 32:34.5 10:26/M 1:06:40.3 10:54/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Kavia Gupta Austin TX 872 20 F 276 1-99 246 32:43.7 10:29/M 259 33:57.7 10:53/M 1:06:41.5 10:54/M
277 Angela Liu Plano TX 1803 19 F 277 1-99 273 33:44.1 10:49/M 237 33:05.8 10:36/M 1:06:49.9 10:55/M
278 Tatiana Romanchuk the woodlands TX 1494 22 F 278 1-99     377 1:06:50.5 10:43/M 1:06:50.5 10:55/M
279 Paulina Kuo Seguin TX 281 19 F 279 1-99 249 32:46.3 10:30/M 262 34:10.0 10:57/M 1:06:56.4 10:56/M
280 Perri Sucoff Newton MA 1126 18 F 280 1-99 231 32:18.5 10:21/M 272 34:45.2 11:08/M 1:07:03.7 10:57/M
281 Katie Goldenberg Armonk NY 1470 19 F 281 1-99 232 32:18.8 10:21/M 273 34:45.5 11:08/M 1:07:04.3 10:58/M
282 Qian He Richmond TX 1050 21 F 282 1-99 267 33:32.3 10:45/M 245 33:37.4 10:46/M 1:07:09.7 10:58/M
283 Hannah Campos Schertz TX 48 20 F 283 1-99 258 33:04.0 10:36/M 260 34:07.1 10:56/M 1:07:11.2 10:59/M
284 Mariana Cardenas AUSTIN TX 944 21 F 284 1-99 263 33:18.9 10:40/M 252 33:52.7 10:51/M 1:07:11.7 10:59/M
285 Shayan Bhathena Houston TX 1763 22 F 285 1-99 242 32:40.1 10:28/M 268 34:36.7 11:05/M 1:07:16.9 10:59/M
286 Jazmin Coronado Austin TX 607 21 F 286 1-99     378 1:07:17.2 10:47/M 1:07:17.2 11:00/M
287 Grace Skaggs Houston TX 1280 19 F 287 1-99 238 32:30.9 10:25/M 275 34:46.8 11:09/M 1:07:17.7 11:00/M
288 Angel Lo AUSTIN TX 823 22 F 288 1-99 257 33:01.3 10:35/M 269 34:39.2 11:06/M 1:07:40.5 11:03/M
289 Stephanie Lomax Austin TX 1808 22 F 289 1-99 268 33:32.3 10:45/M 263 34:12.1 10:58/M 1:07:44.5 11:04/M
290 Serena Morales Cedar Park TX 1609 19 F 290 1-99 240 32:38.8 10:28/M 279 35:12.8 11:17/M 1:07:51.7 11:05/M
291 ANANYA MANIAN katy TX 381 18 F 291 1-99 272 33:38.9 10:47/M 265 34:13.2 10:58/M 1:07:52.1 11:05/M
292 Bianca Pailloux Spring TX 1724 22 F 292 1-99 262 33:17.2 10:40/M 276 34:48.0 11:09/M 1:08:05.2 11:07/M
293 Jasmine Poyatos League City TX 1120 20 F 293 1-99 279 34:17.1 10:59/M 256 33:55.1 10:52/M 1:08:12.2 11:09/M
294 jennifer kuriakose Sugar Land TX 1236 22 F 294 1-99 252 32:49.6 10:31/M 285 35:31.2 11:23/M 1:08:20.9 11:10/M
295 Elizabeth Delaney Houston TX 293 20 F 295 1-99 259 33:12.1 10:38/M 280 35:15.5 11:18/M 1:08:27.6 11:11/M
296 Rachel Nutter PLANO TX 714 20 F 296 1-99 284 34:34.0 11:05/M 261 34:09.9 10:57/M 1:08:43.9 11:14/M
297 Sydnee Brown Kilgore TX 372 19 F 297 1-99 275 33:59.4 10:54/M 274 34:45.5 11:08/M 1:08:44.9 11:14/M
298 Maryse Rodriguez Del Rio TX 66 20 F 298 1-99 280 34:17.4 10:59/M 277 34:56.5 11:12/M 1:09:14.0 11:19/M
299 Annie Velasco Kingwood TX 1049 19 F 299 1-99 233 32:18.9 10:21/M 303 37:02.5 11:52/M 1:09:21.5 11:20/M
300 Maelle Remond El Paso TX 494 20 F 300 1-99 265 33:27.7 10:43/M 291 35:55.4 11:31/M 1:09:23.2 11:20/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Lindsey Robertson LADERA RANCH CA 877 22 F 301 1-99 277 34:04.5 10:55/M 281 35:20.8 11:19/M 1:09:25.3 11:21/M
302 Madeleine Ma PLANO TX 532 22 F 302 1-99 298 35:15.3 11:18/M 264 34:12.6 10:58/M 1:09:27.9 11:21/M
303 Yingdong Su Austin TX 1751 18 F 303 1-99 290 34:51.7 11:10/M 270 34:39.5 11:06/M 1:09:31.2 11:22/M
304 Renee Raines Humble TX 913 19 F 304 1-99 291 34:52.0 11:11/M 271 34:39.7 11:06/M 1:09:31.7 11:22/M
305 Tiffany Winters Marble Falls TX 1256 21 F 305 1-99 306 35:46.3 11:28/M 255 33:55.0 10:52/M 1:09:41.3 11:23/M
306 Madison Gwynn Houston TX 1510 20 F 306 1-99 281 34:18.0 11:00/M 282 35:23.9 11:20/M 1:09:41.9 11:23/M
307 Moying Li Austin TX 772 25 F 307 1-99 266 33:30.9 10:44/M 295 36:19.9 11:38/M 1:09:50.8 11:25/M
308 Deni Hui Austin TX 320 19 F 308 1-99 309 36:09.1 11:35/M 251 33:51.3 10:51/M 1:10:00.4 11:26/M
309 Orilla Shen Sugar Land TX 473 19 F 309 1-99 282 34:25.6 11:02/M 287 35:40.6 11:26/M 1:10:06.2 11:27/M
310 Catherine Hickox Irving TX 1170 19 F 310 1-99 287 34:45.0 11:08/M 283 35:26.6 11:21/M 1:10:11.6 11:28/M
311 Kate Dembny Richardson TX 1167 22 F 311 1-99 229 32:16.6 10:21/M 317 38:13.5 12:15/M 1:10:30.1 11:31/M
312 Raneen Abdelghani houston TX 989 20 F 312 1-99 302 35:39.9 11:26/M 278 35:04.0 11:14/M 1:10:43.9 11:33/M
313 Vy Nguyen ROWLETT TX 1840 19 F 313 1-99 297 35:13.3 11:17/M 286 35:32.6 11:23/M 1:10:45.9 11:34/M
314 Payton Kulhanek Magnolia TX 1140 18 F 314 1-99 299 35:24.7 11:21/M 284 35:29.7 11:22/M 1:10:54.5 11:35/M
315 jaylene lemus deer park TX 34 19 F 315 1-99 274 33:56.2 10:53/M 306 37:09.5 11:54/M 1:11:05.8 11:37/M
316 Samina Kassam Austin TX 572 20 F 316 1-99 296 35:09.6 11:16/M 292 36:04.6 11:34/M 1:11:14.3 11:38/M
317 Shelby Wilson Magnolia TX 463 18 F 317 1-99 304 35:45.7 11:28/M 289 35:46.4 11:28/M 1:11:32.2 11:41/M
318 Sydney Rodriguez Floresville TX 921 21 F 318 1-99 294 35:06.3 11:15/M 297 36:26.2 11:41/M 1:11:32.5 11:41/M
319 Rebekkah Koo Garland TX 467 21 F 319 1-99 300 35:28.0 11:22/M 293 36:06.8 11:34/M 1:11:34.9 11:42/M
320 Rebecca Reinehr Austin TX 1379 20 F 320 1-99 307 35:53.5 11:30/M 288 35:42.4 11:27/M 1:11:36.0 11:42/M
321 Megan Nguyen Austin TX 95 20 F 321 1-99 286 34:37.4 11:06/M 304 37:05.8 11:53/M 1:11:43.3 11:43/M
322 Jennifer Lim Houston TX 569 22 F 322 1-99 288 34:47.3 11:09/M 305 37:08.7 11:54/M 1:11:56.1 11:45/M
323 Nadia Yang BEDFORD TX 586 20 F 323 1-99 310 36:11.5 11:36/M 290 35:51.7 11:29/M 1:12:03.2 11:46/M
324 Renee Nguyen Grand Prairie TX 275 20 F 324 1-99 285 34:34.5 11:05/M 308 37:33.7 12:02/M 1:12:08.3 11:47/M
325 Emily Howell Georgetown TX 455 20 F 325 1-99 311 36:12.6 11:36/M 294 36:06.8 11:34/M 1:12:19.5 11:49/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Cynthia Pizana Baytown TX 1044 21 F 326 1-99 289 34:48.5 11:09/M 310 37:40.0 12:04/M 1:12:28.5 11:50/M
327 Yoshiko Guck Austin TX 694 21 F 327 1-99 293 34:58.0 11:12/M 309 37:35.3 12:03/M 1:12:33.3 11:51/M
328 lillian Co austin TX 774 21 F 328 1-99 308 35:58.6 11:32/M 298 36:36.0 11:44/M 1:12:34.7 11:51/M
329 Christina Liu Coppell TX 1462 19 F 329 1-99 301 35:37.8 11:25/M 302 37:00.8 11:52/M 1:12:38.6 11:52/M
330 Andrea Peir Austin TX 725 19 F 330 1-99 303 35:40.6 11:26/M 301 37:00.0 11:52/M 1:12:40.6 11:52/M
331 Elaine Moore McAllen TX 1612 19 F 331 1-99 292 34:53.3 11:11/M 311 37:53.8 12:09/M 1:12:47.1 11:54/M
332 Cheyenne Bozek AUSTIN TX 1656 21 F 332 1-99 316 36:26.6 11:41/M 296 36:25.6 11:40/M 1:12:52.2 11:54/M
333 Laura Torres Burleson TX 315 22 F 333 1-99 313 36:19.2 11:38/M 299 36:37.6 11:44/M 1:12:56.9 11:55/M
334 Cortnie Koerber AUSTIN TX 767 22 F 334 1-99     379 1:13:00.1 11:42/M 1:13:00.1 11:56/M
335 Stephanie Li-Diaz CEDAR PARK TX 54 23 F 335 1-99 295 35:08.4 11:16/M 312 37:54.6 12:09/M 1:13:03.1 11:56/M
336 Kayley Hoag Bellaire TX 1646 21 F 336 1-99 312 36:16.6 11:37/M 307 37:11.5 11:55/M 1:13:28.1 12:00/M
337 Marianna Uriegas Austin TX 978 22 F 337 1-99     380 1:14:14.0 11:54/M 1:14:14.0 12:08/M
338 Anya Zeng Austin TX 43 19 F 338 1-99 235 32:26.0 10:24/M 343 42:19.7 13:34/M 1:14:45.7 12:13/M
339 Alana Callahan Magnolia TX 1184 18 F 339 1-99 314 36:21.6 11:39/M 318 38:24.3 12:18/M 1:14:46.0 12:13/M
340 Sharon White 1299 22 F 340 1-99 322 37:08.3 11:54/M 313 37:59.5 12:10/M 1:15:07.8 12:16/M
341 Vivianna Brown Austin TX 396 22 F 341 1-99 327 38:43.9 12:25/M 300 36:38.7 11:44/M 1:15:22.6 12:19/M
342 Sarah Kim Irving TX 1325 22 F 342 1-99 317 36:40.8 11:45/M 321 38:44.4 12:25/M 1:15:25.3 12:19/M
343 Nancy Kha Pflugerville TX 797 21 F 343 1-99 323 37:25.5 12:00/M 320 38:38.4 12:23/M 1:16:03.9 12:26/M
344 Jessica Slaughter Round Rock TX 1468 20 F 344 1-99 326 38:13.5 12:15/M 319 38:24.9 12:18/M 1:16:38.4 12:31/M
345 Trisha Paul GRAND PRAIRIE TX 278 19 F 345 1-99 325 38:01.4 12:11/M 322 38:57.4 12:29/M 1:16:58.8 12:35/M
346 Tanya Herrera Spring TX 336 21 F 346 1-99 328 38:46.4 12:26/M 316 38:13.1 12:15/M 1:16:59.5 12:35/M
347 Sophie Venturini Houston TX 1016 19 F 347 1-99 318 36:59.3 11:51/M 332 40:08.2 12:52/M 1:17:07.6 12:36/M
348 Michelle Han Dallas TX 219 25 F 348 1-99 320 37:04.6 11:53/M 331 40:05.9 12:51/M 1:17:10.6 12:37/M
349 Seo Young Kong Mission TX 3 20 F 349 1-99 333 39:09.5 12:33/M 314 38:09.4 12:14/M 1:17:19.0 12:38/M
350 Susy Seo AUSTIN TX 1354 18 F 350 1-99 334 39:09.7 12:33/M 315 38:09.9 12:14/M 1:17:19.7 12:38/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Linh Nguyen Irving TX 190 20 F 351 1-99 321 37:07.7 11:54/M 334 40:12.0 12:53/M 1:17:19.7 12:38/M
352 Katherine Bourland Dickinson TX 766 20 F 352 1-99 305 35:45.8 11:28/M 341 41:44.1 13:23/M 1:17:29.9 12:40/M
353 Vi Lo Spring TX 1498 20 F 353 1-99 324 37:43.6 12:05/M 336 40:15.3 12:54/M 1:17:59.0 12:45/M
354 Stephanie Cyril Austin TX 340 20 F 354 1-99 331 38:58.6 12:29/M 327 39:15.9 12:35/M 1:18:14.5 12:47/M
355 Yaowen Zhang Allen TX 1004 20 F 355 1-99 329 38:52.2 12:27/M 330 39:23.9 12:37/M 1:18:16.1 12:47/M
356 martina galvan san antonio TX 1136 21 F 356 1-99 315 36:26.0 11:41/M 342 42:00.4 13:28/M 1:18:26.4 12:49/M
357 Marcela Leal AUSTIN TX 191 21 F 357 1-99 332 38:59.2 12:30/M 333 40:11.8 12:53/M 1:19:11.0 12:56/M
358 Cenaida Zenteno KYLE TX 764 22 F 358 1-99 330 38:58.2 12:29/M 335 40:14.0 12:54/M 1:19:12.2 12:56/M
359 Emma Riggins Austin TX 452 20 F 359 1-99 344 40:05.1 12:51/M 323 39:09.3 12:33/M 1:19:14.5 12:57/M
360 Victoria Young San Antonio TX 1292 21 F 360 1-99 340 40:03.6 12:50/M 326 39:11.5 12:34/M 1:19:15.1 12:57/M
361 Khoi Le Houston TX 1769 22 F 361 1-99 345 40:05.6 12:51/M 324 39:09.5 12:33/M 1:19:15.2 12:57/M
362 Holly Matecko Houston TX 1768 22 F 362 1-99 341 40:04.4 12:51/M 325 39:11.4 12:34/M 1:19:15.8 12:57/M
363 Carina Henry Sugar Land TX 386 20 F 363 1-99 347 40:28.8 12:58/M 328 39:20.1 12:36/M 1:19:48.9 13:02/M
364 Vivian Hernandez Houston TX 1237 21 F 364 1-99 348 40:29.9 12:59/M 329 39:20.9 12:36/M 1:19:50.8 13:03/M
365 Dania Diaz Dallas TX 645 19 F 365 1-99 337 39:29.4 12:39/M 339 40:51.3 13:06/M 1:20:20.7 13:08/M
366 Juo-Chi Tsai Sugar Land TX 106 19 F 366 1-99 339 39:43.5 12:44/M 338 40:49.2 13:05/M 1:20:32.7 13:10/M
367 Annie Chen Friendswood TX 1330 21 F 367 1-99 346 40:15.3 12:54/M 337 40:34.2 13:00/M 1:20:49.5 13:12/M
368 Catherine Coffin HUMBLE TX 1519 22 F 368 1-99 319 37:02.7 11:52/M 349 45:03.7 14:26/M 1:22:06.4 13:25/M
369 Nancy-Jane David McKinney TX 1703 21 F 369 1-99 349 41:06.5 13:10/M 340 41:06.6 13:10/M 1:22:13.2 13:26/M
370 Christina Depena AUSTIN TX 1720 22 F 370 1-99 335 39:25.7 12:38/M 346 42:56.8 13:46/M 1:22:22.5 13:28/M
371 Marisa Alonzo San Antonio TX 1804 21 F 371 1-99 336 39:25.9 12:38/M 348 44:38.9 14:18/M 1:24:04.9 13:44/M
372 Annie Alexander San Angelo TX 1613 20 F 372 1-99 351 42:48.3 13:43/M 344 42:30.6 13:37/M 1:25:18.9 13:56/M
373 Melanie Nguyen 1333 22 F 373 1-99 338 39:32.1 12:40/M 350 45:54.2 14:43/M 1:25:26.3 13:58/M
374 Jennifer Olson Austin TX 703 20 F 374 1-99 350 42:32.4 13:38/M 347 43:02.3 13:48/M 1:25:34.7 13:59/M
375 Milla Lubis ALLEN TX 775 21 F 375 1-99 352 43:39.0 13:59/M 345 42:41.7 13:41/M 1:26:20.8 14:06/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Isabelle Villamiel CONROE TX 7 19 F 376 1-99 342 40:04.7 12:51/M 353 46:55.5 15:02/M 1:27:00.2 14:13/M
377 Hana Yoo AUSTIN TX 137 19 F 377 1-99 343 40:04.9 12:51/M 354 46:55.8 15:02/M 1:27:00.8 14:13/M
378 Grace Flung SUGAR LAND TX 643 19 F 378 1-99 353 43:51.0 14:03/M 352 46:00.4 14:45/M 1:29:51.5 14:41/M
379 Szu Yu Liu AUSTIN TX 384 20 F 379 1-99 354 44:24.8 14:14/M 351 45:59.9 14:44/M 1:30:24.8 14:46/M
380 Sophia Nguyen Pasadena TX 479 19 F 380 1-99 355 55:38.9 17:50/M 361 56:03.6 17:58/M 1:51:42.6 18:15/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Brandon Brown PLANO TX 1615 19 M 1 1-99 1 16:59.2 5:27/M 1 17:50.3 5:43/M 34:49.6 5:41/M
2 Sean Duffy Highland Village TX 1705 23 M 2 1-99 3 17:58.1 5:46/M 3 17:59.2 5:46/M 35:57.3 5:52/M
3 Danny Debes Carrollton TX 1239 22 M 3 1-99 2 17:56.8 5:45/M 4 18:15.6 5:51/M 36:12.4 5:55/M
4 Austin reeves plano TX 1431 21 M 4 1-99 4 18:06.1 5:48/M 7 19:16.8 6:11/M 37:23.0 6:07/M
5 Zachary McVey San Antonio TX 1465 19 M 5 1-99 5 18:19.8 5:52/M 8 19:25.3 6:13/M 37:45.2 6:10/M
6 Carlos Gabilondo Austin TX 1493 20 M 6 1-99 12 20:19.6 6:31/M 2 17:53.6 5:44/M 38:13.2 6:15/M
7 Kevin Zeng Plano TX 562 21 M 7 1-99     354 38:37.5 6:11/M 38:37.5 6:19/M
8 Martin Ma SUGAR LAND TX 324 22 M 8 1-99 6 18:56.5 6:04/M 10 19:43.8 6:19/M 38:40.4 6:19/M
9 Jack Ceverha Austin TX 1147 21 M 9 1-99 8 19:34.6 6:16/M 6 19:16.3 6:11/M 38:51.0 6:21/M
10 John Ferratt Fort Worth TX 1089 18 M 10 1-99 9 19:36.9 6:17/M 12 20:18.8 6:30/M 39:55.8 6:31/M
11 Coleman Oei SAN ANTONIO TX 816 19 M 11 1-99     358 40:00.2 6:25/M 40:00.2 6:32/M
12 Kausthub Poondi 1250 19 M 12 1-99 13 20:33.9 6:35/M 9 19:43.5 6:19/M 40:17.5 6:35/M
13 Russell Dickerson Abilene TX 22 20 M 13 1-99 10 19:47.8 6:20/M 22 20:43.2 6:38/M 40:31.0 6:37/M
14 Ajay Nair SUGAR LAND TX 1384 19 M 14 1-99 11 19:57.2 6:24/M 18 20:34.8 6:36/M 40:32.0 6:37/M
15 Morton Payne AUSTIN TX 920 20 M 15 1-99 25 21:32.6 6:54/M 5 19:14.6 6:10/M 40:47.2 6:40/M
16 Mathias Hanssen Austin TX 1131 21 M 16 1-99 15 20:47.4 6:40/M 20 20:39.2 6:37/M 41:26.6 6:46/M
17 Ivan Beltran Austin TX 1285 33 M 17 1-99 18 21:07.0 6:46/M 21 20:41.9 6:38/M 41:49.0 6:50/M
18 Joe Martinez Houston TX 592 21 M 18 1-99 20 21:21.5 6:51/M 17 20:33.6 6:35/M 41:55.2 6:51/M
19 Leo Fan Coppell TX 927 19 M 19 1-99 32 21:52.6 7:01/M 14 20:24.5 6:32/M 42:17.2 6:55/M
20 Willy Tamy AUSTIN TX 200 23 M 20 1-99 35 22:01.6 7:03/M 13 20:19.9 6:31/M 42:21.5 6:55/M
21 pablo rincon carrollton TX 1338 20 M 21 1-99 22 21:25.0 6:52/M 25 20:57.1 6:43/M 42:22.2 6:55/M
22 Yannick Heard LEANDER TX 65 20 M 22 1-99 34 22:00.0 7:03/M 15 20:28.0 6:34/M 42:28.1 6:56/M
23 James Gatta Austin TX 1437 19 M 23 1-99 14 20:45.6 6:39/M 39 21:46.3 6:59/M 42:31.9 6:57/M
24 Thomas Anthony Anthony Austin TX 1041 20 M 24 1-99 24 21:29.0 6:53/M 29 21:09.0 6:47/M 42:38.0 6:58/M
25 Zachariah Morrow HUMBLE TX 1174 21 M 25 1-99 28 21:37.3 6:56/M 30 21:12.5 6:48/M 42:49.9 7:00/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Dylan Adkins AUSTIN TX 722 21 M 26 1-99 21 21:25.0 6:52/M 37 21:37.1 6:56/M 43:02.2 7:02/M
27 Mitchell Fellow Fellows Austin TX 249 20 M 27 1-99 36 22:04.1 7:04/M 26 20:58.5 6:43/M 43:02.7 7:02/M
28 Emile Le Saux-Racette Celina TX 243 20 M 28 1-99 42 22:25.2 7:11/M 19 20:38.4 6:37/M 43:03.6 7:02/M
29 Steve Helwick The Woodlands TX 570 19 M 29 1-99 26 21:34.0 6:55/M 35 21:32.4 6:54/M 43:06.5 7:03/M
30 Chris Yeh Port Lavaca TX 98 20 M 30 1-99 17 20:54.7 6:42/M 47 22:15.7 7:08/M 43:10.5 7:03/M
31 Will Tanigaki Houston TX 1218 25 M 31 1-99 31 21:43.8 6:58/M 36 21:35.6 6:55/M 43:19.4 7:05/M
32 Adrian Robison Austin TX 317 22 M 32 1-99 37 22:19.6 7:09/M 27 21:01.1 6:44/M 43:20.8 7:05/M
33 Ryan Brenner Austin TX 711 20 M 33 1-99 44 22:31.1 7:13/M 24 20:50.6 6:41/M 43:21.8 7:05/M
34 Coleman Oei SAN ANTONIO TX 815 19 M 34 1-99 30 21:41.7 6:57/M 40 21:47.5 6:59/M 43:29.2 7:06/M
35 Marc Nelson San Antonio TX 1766 21 M 35 1-99 7 19:19.8 6:11/M 95 24:10.9 7:45/M 43:30.7 7:06/M
36 Zachary Cerra Austin TX 1149 20 M 36 1-99 58 22:57.4 7:21/M 23 20:48.0 6:40/M 43:45.5 7:09/M
37 Greyson Kale San Antonio TX 274 23 M 37 1-99 52 22:44.3 7:17/M 28 21:03.7 6:45/M 43:48.0 7:09/M
38 Andrew Hoang Austin TX 856 19 M 38 1-99 16 20:49.8 6:40/M 64 22:59.6 7:22/M 43:49.5 7:10/M
39 Hyun Kim Austin TX 118 20 M 39 1-99 69 23:22.0 7:29/M 16 20:28.7 6:34/M 43:50.8 7:10/M
40 Bradley Dweck Frisco TX 100 21 M 40 1-99 41 22:25.0 7:11/M 33 21:26.9 6:52/M 43:51.9 7:10/M
41 Farouq Mohammad Austin TX 1695 22 M 41 1-99 45 22:31.9 7:13/M 34 21:30.4 6:53/M 44:02.4 7:12/M
42 Jose Martinez 329 19 M 42 1-99 55 22:48.7 7:18/M 32 21:26.6 6:52/M 44:15.3 7:14/M
43 Carlos CdeBaca Austin TX 1445 20 M 43 1-99 101 24:26.9 7:50/M 11 19:59.0 6:24/M 44:25.9 7:15/M
44 Brooks Clingman Austin TX 370 21 M 44 1-99 65 23:13.0 7:26/M 31 21:13.0 6:48/M 44:26.1 7:16/M
45 Tom Yan Austin TX 225 18 M 45 1-99 27 21:36.0 6:55/M 59 22:51.8 7:19/M 44:27.9 7:16/M
46 Justin Ochoa San Antonio TX 538 19 M 46 1-99 23 21:26.1 6:52/M 68 23:10.4 7:26/M 44:36.5 7:17/M
47 Toreon Jones HOUSTON TX 738 20 M 47 1-99 51 22:44.1 7:17/M 42 21:52.8 7:01/M 44:37.0 7:17/M
48 Diego Wright DALLAS TX 575 22 M 48 1-99 50 22:44.1 7:17/M 43 21:53.6 7:01/M 44:37.7 7:17/M
49 Anish Kadakuntla Edison NJ 1328 21 M 49 1-99 33 21:56.7 7:02/M 56 22:47.8 7:18/M 44:44.6 7:19/M
50 Cole Bennette Houston TX 380 19 M 50 1-99 29 21:39.2 6:56/M 67 23:07.9 7:25/M 44:47.2 7:19/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Daniel Bacic Plano TX 56 20 M 51 1-99 38 22:20.3 7:09/M 52 22:27.2 7:12/M 44:47.6 7:19/M
52 Alexander Peccarelli Plano TX 1701 21 M 52 1-99 61 23:08.8 7:25/M 38 21:42.1 6:57/M 44:50.9 7:20/M
53 Sebastian Parra Austin TX 1745 22 M 53 1-99 49 22:41.5 7:16/M 48 22:15.9 7:08/M 44:57.4 7:21/M
54 Jordan Reyes Denton TX 902 21 M 54 1-99 48 22:36.9 7:15/M 53 22:27.6 7:12/M 45:04.5 7:22/M
55 Aris Sevastianos CHESTERFIELD MO 365 20 M 55 1-99 19 21:18.7 6:50/M 87 23:53.6 7:39/M 45:12.3 7:23/M
56 Kevin Ruder Allen TX 1252 20 M 56 1-99 46 22:32.8 7:13/M 54 22:45.4 7:18/M 45:18.2 7:24/M
57 Andi Abel SAN ANTONIO TX 506 22 M 57 1-99 39 22:23.9 7:10/M 62 22:54.9 7:20/M 45:18.9 7:24/M
58 Nicholas Staviski Gulf Breeze FL 1664 20 M 58 1-99 59 22:58.9 7:22/M 51 22:21.8 7:10/M 45:20.8 7:24/M
59 Christopher Luebke-Brown Austin TX 457 20 M 59 1-99 63 23:12.3 7:26/M 46 22:10.3 7:06/M 45:22.6 7:25/M
60 John Falke 600 21 M 60 1-99 43 22:27.3 7:12/M 65 23:01.3 7:23/M 45:28.6 7:26/M
61 Yen chen Wee AUSTIN TX 779 20 M 61 1-99 64 23:12.7 7:26/M 50 22:21.1 7:10/M 45:33.9 7:27/M
62 Jeffery Ha Houston TX 141 19 M 62 1-99 74 23:39.6 7:35/M 44 21:55.7 7:01/M 45:35.3 7:27/M
63 Chandler LeMaire AUSTIN TX 472 21 M 63 1-99 80 23:48.4 7:38/M 41 21:49.3 7:00/M 45:37.8 7:27/M
64 Jonathan Tran SUGAR LAND TX 786 21 M 64 1-99 60 23:01.4 7:23/M 69 23:11.5 7:26/M 46:13.0 7:33/M
65 Zachary Imperial CEDAR PARK TX 914 19 M 65 1-99 57 22:56.7 7:21/M 73 23:17.1 7:28/M 46:13.9 7:33/M
66 Reed Hamilton Austin TX 926 19 M 66 1-99 62 23:11.8 7:26/M 66 23:03.4 7:23/M 46:15.3 7:33/M
67 Zanil Narsing Coppell TX 998 21 M 67 1-99 53 22:45.6 7:18/M 77 23:34.0 7:33/M 46:19.6 7:34/M
68 Diego Mendoza Missouri City TX 946 19 M 68 1-99 79 23:47.9 7:37/M 55 22:45.7 7:18/M 46:33.7 7:36/M
69 Braxton Swanke AUSTIN TX 1235 23 M 69 1-99 82 23:54.3 7:40/M 57 22:49.3 7:19/M 46:43.6 7:38/M
70 paul Hainey Plano TX 1542 22 M 70 1-99 40 22:24.0 7:11/M 103 24:23.8 7:49/M 46:47.9 7:39/M
71 Nathan Gurany Austin TX 30 23 M 71 1-99 76 23:43.7 7:36/M 71 23:15.1 7:27/M 46:58.9 7:40/M
72 Davis Moore Dallas TX 1779 20 M 72 1-99 106 24:39.6 7:54/M 49 22:20.1 7:09/M 46:59.8 7:41/M
73 Harsha Ilapakurty AUSTIN TX 1304 21 M 73 1-99 77 23:44.2 7:36/M 72 23:16.8 7:27/M 47:01.0 7:41/M
74 Landon Hackley ARLINGTON TX 1560 19 M 74 1-99 47 22:33.0 7:14/M 105 24:29.6 7:51/M 47:02.7 7:41/M
75 Harrison Varvel KATY TX 612 19 M 75 1-99 124 25:00.4 8:01/M 45 22:03.8 7:04/M 47:04.2 7:41/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Matthew Arias Wylie TX 1502 24 M 76 1-99 72 23:39.2 7:35/M 76 23:26.1 7:31/M 47:05.4 7:42/M
77 Olsie Colton Houston TX 682 19 M 77 1-99 67 23:13.4 7:26/M 88 23:57.5 7:41/M 47:10.9 7:42/M
78 Eric Su Georgetown TX 653 21 M 78 1-99 54 22:47.2 7:18/M 104 24:25.9 7:50/M 47:13.1 7:43/M
79 Paulo de Souza Austin TX 1420 20 M 79 1-99 84 24:01.1 7:42/M 70 23:13.0 7:26/M 47:14.2 7:43/M
80 Benjamin Yang Arlington TX 322 21 M 80 1-99 68 23:14.2 7:27/M 91 24:03.6 7:43/M 47:17.8 7:44/M
81 Aadil Pappa Houston TX 1183 21 M 81 1-99 70 23:27.2 7:31/M 86 23:50.6 7:38/M 47:17.9 7:44/M
82 Daniel Mendoza Sugar Land TX 557 21 M 82 1-99 102 24:27.3 7:50/M 63 22:56.8 7:21/M 47:24.2 7:45/M
83 Bharath Lavendra BELTON TX 478 21 M 83 1-99 66 23:13.1 7:26/M 97 24:14.5 7:46/M 47:27.7 7:45/M
84 Matthew McDermott Austin TX 4794 20 M 84 1-99 88 24:14.7 7:46/M 74 23:17.7 7:28/M 47:32.5 7:46/M
85 Zach Perlman Austin TX 1026 22 M 85 1-99 120 24:58.0 8:00/M 58 22:50.4 7:19/M 47:48.4 7:49/M
86 James Speller Houston TX 246 20 M 86 1-99 81 23:52.3 7:39/M 90 24:02.8 7:42/M 47:55.2 7:50/M
87 Brien Robles PASADENA TX 326 22 M 87 1-99 90 24:15.4 7:46/M 80 23:41.9 7:35/M 47:57.3 7:50/M
88 Nick Sehy Austin TX 1298 21 M 88 1-99 56 22:55.1 7:21/M 127 25:07.9 8:03/M 48:03.1 7:51/M
89 David Mendez IRVING TX 402 20 M 89 1-99 83 23:57.4 7:41/M 98 24:15.1 7:46/M 48:12.6 7:53/M
90 Jacob Kalbfleisch Colleyville TX 721 24 M 90 1-99 115 24:54.3 7:59/M 75 23:22.4 7:29/M 48:16.7 7:53/M
91 Matthew Thibault Austin TX 468 20 M 91 1-99 89 24:15.3 7:46/M 89 24:01.6 7:42/M 48:16.9 7:53/M
92 Victor Castillo El Paso TX 454 22 M 92 1-99 75 23:42.9 7:36/M 108 24:37.1 7:53/M 48:20.1 7:54/M
93 Spencer Walker Austin TX 840 26 M 93 1-99 85 24:02.0 7:42/M 101 24:21.3 7:48/M 48:23.4 7:54/M
94 Joe Lester AUSTIN TX 631 23 M 94 1-99 112 24:47.8 7:57/M 83 23:46.0 7:37/M 48:33.9 7:56/M
95 GERMAN ZALDIVAR ROCKWALL TX 1193 21 M 95 1-99 127 25:01.8 8:01/M 78 23:34.2 7:33/M 48:36.0 7:56/M
96 Zack Shaffer Austin TX 1407 22 M 96 1-99 113 24:50.5 7:58/M 84 23:47.7 7:37/M 48:38.3 7:57/M
97 Alexander Frangenberg AUSTIN TX 804 21 M 97 1-99 100 24:26.7 7:50/M 100 24:19.2 7:48/M 48:45.9 7:58/M
98 Jatin Konchady Oakton VA 936 19 M 98 1-99 108 24:41.6 7:55/M 92 24:07.0 7:44/M 48:48.6 7:58/M
99 Noah Sher Austin TX 391 21 M 99 1-99     369 49:05.6 7:52/M 49:05.6 8:01/M
100 Austin Griffith Boerne TX 28 22 M 100 1-99 146 25:29.3 8:10/M 79 23:36.5 7:34/M 49:05.8 8:01/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Tomas Sanchez AUSTIN TX 234 20 M 101 1-99 117 24:56.1 7:59/M 96 24:12.9 7:45/M 49:09.0 8:02/M
102 Greyson Rubin Austin TX 811 21 M 102 1-99 144 25:26.0 8:09/M 82 23:43.4 7:36/M 49:09.4 8:02/M
103 Sofiane Achour Austin TX 1501 21 M 103 1-99 96 24:25.6 7:50/M 112 24:44.9 7:56/M 49:10.5 8:02/M
104 Matthew Tulli Dallas TX 1043 22 M 104 1-99 128 25:04.9 8:02/M 93 24:09.7 7:44/M 49:14.7 8:03/M
105 Michael Duncan AUSTIN TX 1312 18 M 105 1-99 86 24:14.0 7:46/M 123 25:03.2 8:02/M 49:17.3 8:03/M
106 Cole McKeown ROUND ROCK TX 1862 31 M 106 1-99 92 24:18.7 7:47/M 120 24:58.8 8:00/M 49:17.6 8:03/M
107 Kyle Crop AUSTIN TX 345 24 M 107 1-99 139 25:19.8 8:07/M 94 24:10.5 7:45/M 49:30.3 8:05/M
108 Jimmy Elms Wichita Falls TX 1473 20 M 108 1-99 95 24:23.7 7:49/M 128 25:08.1 8:03/M 49:31.9 8:05/M
109 Sean Mason Rowlett TX 348 19 M 109 1-99 114 24:54.1 7:59/M 113 24:45.1 7:56/M 49:39.2 8:07/M
110 Bryan Xiao Flower Mound TX 112 19 M 110 1-99 151 25:51.1 8:17/M 85 23:48.6 7:38/M 49:39.7 8:07/M
111 Tae Goon Kim Austin TX 465 20 M 111 1-99 178 26:48.0 8:35/M 61 22:54.0 7:20/M 49:42.0 8:07/M
112 Jun Hyuk Choi AUSTIN TX 1248 21 M 112 1-99 180 26:48.6 8:35/M 60 22:53.7 7:20/M 49:42.3 8:07/M
113 Daniel Najar Austin TX 1876 19 M 113 1-99 105 24:39.0 7:54/M 124 25:03.4 8:02/M 49:42.5 8:07/M
114 Gabriel ko Houston TX 458 19 M 114 1-99 111 24:46.2 7:56/M 119 24:57.8 8:00/M 49:44.0 8:08/M
115 Luis Barraza Denton TX 341 22 M 115 1-99 78 23:47.5 7:37/M 159 26:00.3 8:20/M 49:47.8 8:08/M
116 Nimish Kumar Adona AR 1195 21 M 116 1-99 123 24:59.6 8:00/M 115 24:48.6 7:57/M 49:48.2 8:08/M
117 John Lee AUSTIN TX 493 18 M 117 1-99 160 26:09.3 8:23/M 81 23:42.0 7:36/M 49:51.4 8:09/M
118 Brian Pham Angleton TX 730 20 M 118 1-99 91 24:17.6 7:47/M 145 25:36.2 8:12/M 49:53.8 8:09/M
119 Luis Valdez Cervantes San Antonio TX 357 20 M 119 1-99 97 24:26.1 7:50/M 142 25:32.2 8:11/M 49:58.3 8:10/M
120 Daniel Pimentel AUSTIN TX 1061 20 M 120 1-99 141 25:21.5 8:08/M 109 24:38.3 7:54/M 49:59.9 8:10/M
121 Xing Yuan Foo Austin TX 1682 20 M 121 1-99 118 24:56.4 7:59/M 125 25:06.5 8:03/M 50:03.0 8:11/M
122 Sai Yeluru San Antonio TX 1372 20 M 122 1-99 145 25:28.8 8:10/M 107 24:36.4 7:53/M 50:05.2 8:11/M
123 William Ferguson BELLVILLE TX 1843 29 M 123 1-99 107 24:41.2 7:55/M 138 25:24.2 8:08/M 50:05.4 8:11/M
124 Jeffrey Xia San Angelo TX 247 20 M 124 1-99 71 23:35.8 7:34/M 172 26:32.2 8:30/M 50:08.1 8:12/M
125 Huy Lam Austin TX 1504 22 M 125 1-99 126 25:01.1 8:01/M 131 25:14.8 8:05/M 50:15.9 8:13/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Robert Hernandez Sonora TX 918 23 M 126 1-99 73 23:39.4 7:35/M 177 26:41.5 8:33/M 50:20.9 8:13/M
127 David Mai Austin TX 231 22 M 127 1-99 132 25:08.2 8:03/M 132 25:16.7 8:06/M 50:25.0 8:14/M
128 Miguel Angel Angel Houston TX 1143 20 M 128 1-99     370 50:26.5 8:05/M 50:26.5 8:14/M
129 Luke Terry Austin TX 1008 22 M 129 1-99 163 26:12.3 8:24/M 99 24:16.1 7:47/M 50:28.4 8:15/M
130 Arvanh Pchan Houston TX 824 20 M 130 1-99 143 25:23.9 8:08/M 130 25:11.3 8:04/M 50:35.3 8:16/M
131 Robert Yuan Sugar Land TX 716 19 M 131 1-99 147 25:34.6 8:12/M 121 25:01.5 8:01/M 50:36.2 8:16/M
132 Ben Rodgers Spicewood TX 584 20 M 132 1-99 136 25:16.5 8:06/M 136 25:21.5 8:08/M 50:38.1 8:16/M
133 Harrison Schnepp KINGWOOD TX 1714 23 M 133 1-99 125 25:00.4 8:01/M 147 25:39.8 8:13/M 50:40.3 8:17/M
134 Michael Volk Williamsburg VA 1784 22 M 134 1-99 133 25:13.9 8:05/M 146 25:38.5 8:13/M 50:52.5 8:19/M
135 Nick Nieman Orlando FL 1484 19 M 135 1-99 131 25:07.8 8:03/M 151 25:47.7 8:16/M 50:55.6 8:19/M
136 Wyatt Hill NEW YORK NY 401 20 M 136 1-99 116 24:55.9 7:59/M 163 26:04.0 8:21/M 50:59.9 8:20/M
137 Miguel Barrera mission TX 387 22 M 137 1-99 148 25:38.3 8:13/M 137 25:22.9 8:08/M 51:01.3 8:20/M
138 Jacob Sutler FULSHEAR TX 1461 17 M 138 1-99 87 24:14.6 7:46/M 180 26:46.8 8:35/M 51:01.4 8:20/M
139 Phillip Vuong Carrollton TX 1489 21 M 139 1-99 169 26:27.4 8:29/M 106 24:34.0 7:52/M 51:01.4 8:20/M
140 Jackson Sheehan Austin TX 1588 29 M 140 1-99 110 24:46.0 7:56/M 166 26:15.5 8:25/M 51:01.5 8:20/M
141 Nick Amaya CEDAR HILL TX 9 20 M 141 1-99 130 25:07.4 8:03/M 156 25:57.7 8:19/M 51:05.1 8:21/M
142 Jonathan Harper DALLAS TX 1655 22 M 142 1-99 122 24:59.2 8:00/M 164 26:06.8 8:22/M 51:06.1 8:21/M
143 Sebastian Benavides KATY TX 49 23 M 143 1-99 149 25:43.2 8:15/M 139 25:28.5 8:10/M 51:11.8 8:22/M
144 Neal Sharpless CONROE TX 5 22 M 144 1-99 161 26:10.0 8:23/M 122 25:01.9 8:01/M 51:11.9 8:22/M
145 Matthew Streichler Rye Brook NY 1014 19 M 145 1-99 142 25:23.3 8:08/M 153 25:54.0 8:18/M 51:17.4 8:23/M
146 Jonathan Cheung MISSOURI CITY TX 680 22 M 146 1-99 140 25:21.3 8:08/M 161 26:02.1 8:21/M 51:23.4 8:24/M
147 Thomas Nguyen Austin TX 489 19 M 147 1-99 172 26:36.9 8:32/M 116 24:48.8 7:57/M 51:25.8 8:24/M
148 John Kellagher HOUSTON TX 1391 21 M 148 1-99 152 25:54.6 8:18/M 143 25:32.7 8:11/M 51:27.4 8:24/M
149 Peter Kuo Austin TX 958 20 M 149 1-99 196 27:05.0 8:41/M 102 24:23.7 7:49/M 51:28.8 8:25/M
150 Luis Brasil AUSTIN TX 513 22 M 150 1-99 155 26:00.1 8:20/M 140 25:31.2 8:11/M 51:31.3 8:25/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 William Nguyen Pearland TX 136 19 M 151 1-99 168 26:27.2 8:29/M 129 25:09.3 8:04/M 51:36.6 8:26/M
152 Bennett Rehmert ALLEN TX 1225 22 M 152 1-99 137 25:17.4 8:06/M 169 26:20.2 8:26/M 51:37.7 8:26/M
153 Zhi-Yuan Wang McKinney TX 475 21 M 153 1-99 134 25:15.1 8:06/M 170 26:23.9 8:27/M 51:39.0 8:26/M
154 Wei-Hsin Liu 660 22 M 154 1-99 121 24:59.0 8:00/M 176 26:41.1 8:33/M 51:40.2 8:27/M
155 Daniel Sullivan The Woodlands TX 1110 22 M 155 1-99 179 26:48.5 8:35/M 118 24:55.2 7:59/M 51:43.8 8:27/M
156 Shahkar Khursheed McAllen TX 621 20 M 156 1-99     371 51:49.3 8:18/M 51:49.3 8:28/M
157 Garrett Scott Helotes TX 1166 22 M 157 1-99 156 26:01.7 8:20/M 152 25:49.2 8:16/M 51:50.9 8:28/M
158 Bill Yang PLANO TX 1313 19 M 158 1-99 162 26:11.7 8:24/M 148 25:40.1 8:14/M 51:51.9 8:28/M
159 Bryan Vu 1624 19 M 159 1-99 191 27:03.1 8:40/M 117 24:49.4 7:57/M 51:52.6 8:28/M
160 Cody Garza Socorro TX 780 20 M 160 1-99     372 51:52.8 8:19/M 51:52.8 8:28/M
161 Chris Newlin HOUSTON TX 582 20 M 161 1-99 198 27:11.4 8:43/M 111 24:43.4 7:55/M 51:54.8 8:29/M
162 Akhil Patel RICHARDSON TX 663 22 M 162 1-99     373 52:01.2 8:20/M 52:01.2 8:30/M
163 Channing Pear Austin TX 1648 20 M 163 1-99 93 24:20.1 7:48/M 214 27:43.5 8:53/M 52:03.6 8:30/M
164 Joseph Bae 833 21 M 164 1-99     374 52:04.8 8:21/M 52:04.8 8:30/M
165 Joe Kurita Austin TX 1115 21 M 165 1-99 183 26:50.7 8:36/M 134 25:19.3 8:07/M 52:10.0 8:31/M
166 Vidal Mendoza SAN ANTONIO TX 124 19 M 166 1-99 154 25:58.1 8:19/M 167 26:15.9 8:25/M 52:14.1 8:32/M
167 David Nielsen MONTGOMERY TX 1802 21 M 167 1-99 166 26:18.7 8:26/M 158 25:59.7 8:20/M 52:18.4 8:33/M
168 Chris Saenz MISSION TX 1329 21 M 168 1-99     375 52:23.8 8:24/M 52:23.8 8:34/M
169 Quinn McNamara AUSTIN TX 1793 21 M 169 1-99 207 27:17.0 8:45/M 126 25:07.2 8:03/M 52:24.2 8:34/M
170 Nolo Guillen Belton TX 933 20 M 170 1-99 103 24:34.5 7:52/M 219 27:51.3 8:56/M 52:25.9 8:34/M
171 Kyle DeHolton AUSTIN TX 986 22 M 171 1-99 187 26:58.0 8:39/M 141 25:32.0 8:11/M 52:30.0 8:35/M
172 Harith Zulhazmi AUSTIN TX 1031 19 M 172 1-99 150 25:48.7 8:16/M 178 26:43.0 8:34/M 52:31.7 8:35/M
173 Cesar Espinoza Houston TX 499 20 M 173 1-99 210 27:21.6 8:46/M 133 25:18.5 8:07/M 52:40.2 8:36/M
174 Andrew Curran PLANO TX 1069 20 M 174 1-99 98 24:26.5 7:50/M 235 28:14.5 9:03/M 52:41.0 8:37/M
175 Mitchel Broten Spring TX 39 18 M 175 1-99 209 27:21.2 8:46/M 135 25:20.4 8:07/M 52:41.7 8:37/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Matt Parel Kingwood TX 943 20 M 176 1-99 99 24:26.5 7:50/M 236 28:15.8 9:03/M 52:42.3 8:37/M
177 Vivek Balamurugan PLANO TX 1543 22 M 177 1-99 177 26:47.6 8:35/M 154 25:54.9 8:18/M 52:42.5 8:37/M
178 Jonathan Christian AUSTIN TX 834 21 M 178 1-99 189 26:59.2 8:39/M 149 25:43.5 8:15/M 52:42.7 8:37/M
179 Jack Sparkman Mansfield TX 525 19 M 179 1-99 226 28:00.1 8:58/M 114 24:46.1 7:56/M 52:46.2 8:37/M
180 Sergio Aleman San Antonio TX 1134 21 M 180 1-99 203 27:14.6 8:44/M 144 25:33.3 8:11/M 52:47.9 8:37/M
181 Ted Shi Houston TX 1605 20 M 181 1-99 129 25:05.8 8:02/M 213 27:43.0 8:53/M 52:48.8 8:38/M
182 Jake Wohleb Austin TX 176 19 M 182 1-99 184 26:50.9 8:36/M 160 26:01.9 8:20/M 52:52.8 8:38/M
183 Danny Li Austin TX 484 19 M 183 1-99 94 24:22.9 7:49/M 245 28:36.3 9:10/M 52:59.2 8:39/M
184 Stanley Thomas Thomas GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1818 23 M 184 1-99 138 25:17.6 8:06/M 212 27:42.1 8:53/M 52:59.7 8:39/M
185 Noah Austria Katy TX 470 19 M 185 1-99 234 28:17.5 9:04/M 110 24:43.0 7:55/M 53:00.6 8:40/M
186 Patrick Cua Richardson TX 514 18 M 186 1-99 159 26:08.0 8:23/M 186 26:53.9 8:37/M 53:02.0 8:40/M
187 Joel Swiatek ALLEN TX 204 19 M 187 1-99 165 26:16.8 8:25/M 181 26:47.0 8:35/M 53:03.9 8:40/M
188 Vivek Sharath San Jose CA 665 20 M 188 1-99 192 27:04.4 8:41/M 162 26:02.4 8:21/M 53:06.8 8:41/M
189 Haisun Banh Austin TX 445 18 M 189 1-99 157 26:05.4 8:22/M 193 27:04.0 8:41/M 53:09.5 8:41/M
190 Ed Pedraza-Robles San Antonio TX 1275 19 M 190 1-99 153 25:57.1 8:19/M 204 27:18.8 8:45/M 53:15.9 8:42/M
191 Gilad Oved Austin TX 1672 20 M 191 1-99 214 27:29.0 8:49/M 157 25:58.2 8:19/M 53:27.2 8:44/M
192 Tim Park Abilene TX 646 18 M 192 1-99 170 26:36.8 8:32/M 188 26:54.2 8:37/M 53:31.0 8:45/M
193 Eric Lee Austin TX 426 20 M 193 1-99 171 26:36.8 8:32/M 187 26:54.2 8:37/M 53:31.0 8:45/M
194 William Fowler Austin TX 828 22 M 194 1-99 173 26:39.4 8:33/M 184 26:53.6 8:37/M 53:33.0 8:45/M
195 Roderick Taylor Pflugerville TX 911 22 M 195 1-99 182 26:50.3 8:36/M 179 26:43.5 8:34/M 53:33.8 8:45/M
196 Rudy Ibanez AUSTIN TX 1114 19 M 196 1-99 104 24:36.5 7:53/M 257 28:58.4 9:17/M 53:35.0 8:45/M
197 Christian Lee SUGAR LAND TX 485 19 M 197 1-99 174 26:40.3 8:33/M 189 26:55.0 8:38/M 53:35.4 8:45/M
198 Kevin Wang Flower Mound TX 748 20 M 198 1-99 194 27:04.6 8:41/M 173 26:35.4 8:31/M 53:40.0 8:46/M
199 Rohan Limaye Spring TX 310 22 M 199 1-99 176 26:47.4 8:35/M 185 26:53.9 8:37/M 53:41.4 8:46/M
200 Dax Benkendorfer Austin TX 227 20 M 200 1-99 213 27:28.7 8:48/M 168 26:19.1 8:26/M 53:47.9 8:47/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 Amit Narawane Austin TX 1887 22 M 201 1-99 195 27:04.8 8:41/M 182 26:47.1 8:35/M 53:51.9 8:48/M
202 Kevin Le Round Rock TX 464 22 M 202 1-99 188 26:58.3 8:39/M 190 26:57.9 8:38/M 53:56.3 8:49/M
203 Hutton Maynard Austin TX 60 23 M 203 1-99 175 26:46.4 8:35/M 197 27:12.5 8:43/M 53:59.0 8:49/M
204 Henry Merschat KATY TX 1161 21 M 204 1-99 167 26:22.0 8:27/M 211 27:39.5 8:52/M 54:01.6 8:50/M
205 Camron Goodman Austin TX 1464 21 M 205 1-99     376 54:02.5 8:40/M 54:02.5 8:50/M
206 Joseph Grant Austin TX 565 22 M 206 1-99 206 27:16.1 8:44/M 183 26:50.6 8:36/M 54:06.8 8:50/M
207 Paul Tan Houston TX 812 20 M 207 1-99 164 26:16.5 8:25/M 222 27:54.3 8:57/M 54:10.8 8:51/M
208 Josiah Brown CEDAR PARK TX 1891 19 M 208 1-99 119 24:56.7 7:59/M 262 29:17.4 9:23/M 54:14.2 8:52/M
209 Vinyou Tamprateep Austin TX 1037 20 M 209 1-99 199 27:12.3 8:43/M 191 27:02.6 8:40/M 54:14.9 8:52/M
210 Charles Mooz Houston TX 715 20 M 210 1-99 193 27:04.4 8:41/M 201 27:15.4 8:44/M 54:19.8 8:53/M
211 Yusheng Luo Pearland TX 44 20 M 211 1-99 158 26:07.6 8:22/M 234 28:14.0 9:03/M 54:21.6 8:53/M
212 Jacob Van Geffen KATY TX 688 20 M 212 1-99 201 27:12.6 8:43/M 199 27:13.9 8:43/M 54:26.5 8:54/M
213 Jules Lawrence SPRING TX 649 21 M 213 1-99 202 27:14.3 8:44/M 200 27:14.5 8:44/M 54:28.9 8:54/M
214 Joshua Yang Sugar Land TX 363 19 M 214 1-99 197 27:10.6 8:42/M 205 27:19.1 8:45/M 54:29.7 8:54/M
215 George Du dallas TX 241 18 M 215 1-99 222 27:56.6 8:57/M 174 26:36.6 8:32/M 54:33.2 8:55/M
216 Steven Flolid Austin TX 829 22 M 216 1-99 215 27:30.6 8:49/M 194 27:04.4 8:41/M 54:35.0 8:55/M
217 Bart Zhang AUSTIN TX 368 20 M 217 1-99 248 28:50.3 9:14/M 150 25:45.8 8:15/M 54:36.2 8:55/M
218 Atiba McReynolds HOUSTON TX 367 21 M 218 1-99 135 25:16.0 8:06/M 265 29:22.1 9:25/M 54:38.1 8:56/M
219 Nathan Chen Austin TX 1712 21 M 219 1-99 225 27:59.9 8:58/M 175 26:39.5 8:33/M 54:39.4 8:56/M
220 Zhen Liu PORT LAVACA TX 1098 20 M 220 1-99 204 27:14.8 8:44/M 207 27:26.6 8:48/M 54:41.5 8:56/M
221 Brian Wintz Austin TX 1332 21 M 221 1-99 242 28:37.7 9:10/M 165 26:13.8 8:24/M 54:51.5 8:58/M
222 William DeVilbiss Wichita Falls TX 1665 20 M 222 1-99 216 27:37.0 8:51/M 203 27:17.9 8:45/M 54:54.9 8:58/M
223 Christopher Tran richmond TX 640 21 M 223 1-99 200 27:12.3 8:43/M 218 27:50.1 8:55/M 55:02.5 9:00/M
224 Phoenix Alfaro San Antonio TX 1651 22 M 224 1-99 181 26:49.5 8:36/M 232 28:13.3 9:03/M 55:02.9 9:00/M
225 Justin Chen AUSTIN TX 102 18 M 225 1-99 227 28:01.0 8:59/M 195 27:05.1 8:41/M 55:06.1 9:00/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Miguel Nieto Presidio TX 1230 22 M 226 1-99 205 27:16.0 8:44/M 226 28:03.0 8:59/M 55:19.0 9:02/M
227 wesley frank austin TX 258 24 M 227 1-99     377 55:24.6 8:53/M 55:24.6 9:03/M
228 Andrew Pye Coppell TX 898 19 M 228 1-99     378 55:27.2 8:53/M 55:27.2 9:04/M
229 Ajinkya Salvi Austin TX 33 23 M 229 1-99 212 27:26.8 8:48/M 227 28:03.7 8:59/M 55:30.5 9:04/M
230 Kumail Durrani HOUSTON TX 1242 21 M 230 1-99 220 27:49.1 8:55/M 216 27:48.5 8:55/M 55:37.7 9:05/M
231 Tan Luu Houston TX 1116 22 M 231 1-99     379 55:45.4 8:56/M 55:45.4 9:07/M
232 Alex Suryapranata HOUSTON TX 240 22 M 232 1-99 244 28:38.0 9:11/M 196 27:08.0 8:42/M 55:46.0 9:07/M
233 Alex Luong Sugar Land TX 1015 21 M 233 1-99 239 28:33.1 9:09/M 198 27:12.9 8:43/M 55:46.1 9:07/M
234 Hyder Shad Austin TX 1416 19 M 234 1-99 223 27:56.9 8:57/M 221 27:53.3 8:56/M 55:50.2 9:07/M
235 Rolando Melendez Austin TX 524 22 M 235 1-99 241 28:34.7 9:09/M 206 27:25.8 8:47/M 56:00.5 9:09/M
236 Cooper Dixon FRIENDSWOOD TX 1789 19 M 236 1-99     380 56:03.5 8:59/M 56:03.5 9:10/M
237 Andrew Han Houston TX 678 18 M 237 1-99 185 26:53.9 8:37/M 259 29:13.9 9:22/M 56:07.9 9:10/M
238 Fahran Kamili Ausitin TX 415 21 M 238 1-99 211 27:22.1 8:46/M 253 28:47.5 9:14/M 56:09.6 9:10/M
239 Eric Li Missouri City TX 364 22 M 239 1-99 258 29:07.2 9:20/M 192 27:03.0 8:40/M 56:10.3 9:11/M
240 Nicholas Salinaro DALLAS TX 1893 22 M 240 1-99 218 27:40.4 8:52/M 242 28:35.3 9:10/M 56:15.7 9:11/M
241 Omar Lopez DALLAS TX 876 20 M 241 1-99 229 28:02.5 8:59/M 233 28:13.4 9:03/M 56:16.0 9:12/M
242 Surya Putra Haryono Austin TX 976 25 M 242 1-99     381 56:16.0 9:01/M 56:16.0 9:12/M
243 Michael Hentrich SPRING TX 705 22 M 243 1-99 190 27:02.8 8:40/M 264 29:20.8 9:24/M 56:23.7 9:13/M
244 Andrew Ramirez Sugar Land TX 411 19 M 244 1-99 238 28:23.5 9:06/M 224 28:00.8 8:58/M 56:24.3 9:13/M
245 Kristan Ortiz Katy TX 1610 20 M 245 1-99 240 28:33.1 9:09/M 220 27:52.4 8:56/M 56:25.6 9:13/M
246 Kyle Dalal El Paso TX 750 21 M 246 1-99 246 28:43.8 9:12/M 217 27:48.5 8:55/M 56:32.4 9:14/M
247 Carey Liu Houston TX 1660 23 M 247 1-99     382 56:43.4 9:05/M 56:43.4 9:16/M
248 Akshay Avantsa Sugar Land TX 553 22 M 248 1-99 230 28:04.4 9:00/M 248 28:39.4 9:11/M 56:43.8 9:16/M
249 Nicholas Rillera Austin TX 75 20 M 249 1-99 228 28:01.9 8:59/M 249 28:41.8 9:12/M 56:43.8 9:16/M
250 Kevin Chin Houston TX 260 21 M 250 1-99 233 28:14.7 9:03/M 241 28:32.1 9:09/M 56:46.9 9:17/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Omar Olivarez La Blanca TX 353 20 M 251 1-99 221 27:55.6 8:57/M 255 28:55.3 9:16/M 56:50.9 9:17/M
252 Cash Carter SHERMAN TX 1759 19 M 252 1-99 186 26:54.3 8:37/M 271 29:56.8 9:36/M 56:51.2 9:17/M
253 Darrel Wu FLOWER MOUND TX 583 20 M 253 1-99     383 56:54.2 9:07/M 56:54.2 9:18/M
254 Evan Chen Edmond OK 1757 22 M 254 1-99 224 27:57.3 8:58/M 256 28:57.3 9:17/M 56:54.6 9:18/M
255 Sean Fabris Dallas TX 1404 19 M 255 1-99 231 28:04.5 9:00/M 254 28:50.7 9:14/M 56:55.2 9:18/M
256 Kevin Mai Austin TX 453 19 M 256 1-99 259 29:09.6 9:21/M 215 27:47.2 8:54/M 56:56.9 9:18/M
257 Jacob Duvall GRAND PRAIRIE TX 765 19 M 257 1-99 271 29:40.4 9:31/M 202 27:17.0 8:45/M 56:57.4 9:18/M
258 Abraham Adberstein San Antonio TX 1421 21 M 258 1-99     384 56:57.4 9:08/M 56:57.4 9:18/M
259 Jose San Juan Missouri City TX 1365 21 M 259 1-99 237 28:20.4 9:05/M 246 28:37.1 9:10/M 56:57.6 9:18/M
260 Michael Bain Houston TX 940 22 M 260 1-99 245 28:41.5 9:12/M 237 28:19.0 9:05/M 57:00.6 9:19/M
261 Jonathan Ibers GAITHERSBURG MD 1065 22 M 261 1-99 251 28:53.7 9:15/M 228 28:06.9 9:00/M 57:00.6 9:19/M
262 Demetri Jasso Conroe TX 209 18 M 262 1-99     385 57:05.9 9:09/M 57:05.9 9:20/M
263 Jorge Zapien-Diaz Irving TX 417 22 M 263 1-99 219 27:46.9 8:54/M 266 29:23.3 9:25/M 57:10.3 9:20/M
264 Anthony Jreij Pflugerville TX 1790 21 M 264 1-99 261 29:13.0 9:22/M 225 28:01.0 8:59/M 57:14.0 9:21/M
265 Parker Sewell Austin TX 1650 21 M 265 1-99 243 28:37.9 9:10/M 251 28:43.1 9:12/M 57:21.1 9:22/M
266 Li-Ping Chin Austin TX 736 21 M 266 1-99 236 28:20.3 9:05/M 258 29:04.4 9:19/M 57:24.7 9:23/M
267 Scott Spivey El Paso TX 1277 20 M 267 1-99 277 29:50.4 9:34/M 208 27:35.1 8:50/M 57:25.5 9:23/M
268 Humza Khurshid Spring TX 1058 20 M 268 1-99 309 31:39.0 10:09/M 155 25:55.4 8:18/M 57:34.4 9:24/M
269 Tony Ho Pflugerville TX 508 19 M 269 1-99 272 29:41.3 9:31/M 223 27:55.1 8:57/M 57:36.4 9:25/M
270 Qui Ton Humble TX 420 20 M 270 1-99 235 28:20.1 9:05/M 260 29:16.8 9:23/M 57:36.9 9:25/M
271 Daniel Tian Plano TX 957 21 M 271 1-99 269 29:28.4 9:27/M 230 28:09.6 9:01/M 57:38.1 9:25/M
272 Adrian Casas Austin TX 103 22 M 272 1-99 208 27:20.5 8:46/M 279 30:28.1 9:46/M 57:48.6 9:27/M
273 Austin Lee 338 19 M 273 1-99 280 30:14.3 9:41/M 209 27:35.5 8:50/M 57:49.8 9:27/M
274 Andrew Ho PFLUGERVILLE TX 373 20 M 274 1-99 109 24:43.7 7:55/M 323 33:09.5 10:38/M 57:53.2 9:27/M
275 Patrizio Chiquini Austin TX 289 23 M 275 1-99     386 57:55.5 9:17/M 57:55.5 9:28/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
276 Bobby Amador AUSTIN TX 199 24 M 276 1-99 267 29:28.0 9:27/M 243 28:36.0 9:10/M 58:04.1 9:29/M
277 Timothy Pham San Antonio TX 1806 20 M 277 1-99 217 27:40.1 8:52/M 281 30:29.2 9:46/M 58:09.4 9:30/M
278 Tyler Hayes Ewa Beach HI 708 19 M 278 1-99 276 29:47.6 9:33/M 240 28:27.3 9:07/M 58:15.0 9:31/M
279 Zachary Streichler Austin TX 1507 21 M 279 1-99 270 29:39.3 9:30/M 247 28:38.6 9:11/M 58:18.0 9:32/M
280 James Clucas Pflugerville TX 414 19 M 280 1-99 273 29:42.0 9:31/M 244 28:36.2 9:10/M 58:18.3 9:32/M
281 J Pineda AUSTIN TX 343 19 M 281 1-99 250 28:52.2 9:15/M 267 29:34.1 9:29/M 58:26.3 9:33/M
282 Chase Tustin Austin TX 904 21 M 282 1-99 263 29:17.7 9:23/M 263 29:17.5 9:23/M 58:35.2 9:34/M
283 Mauricio Toledo Houston TX 1447 20 M 283 1-99 289 30:27.9 9:46/M 231 28:10.5 9:02/M 58:38.4 9:35/M
284 Christian Benitez Dallas TX 916 20 M 284 1-99 232 28:12.7 9:02/M 284 30:39.1 9:49/M 58:51.8 9:37/M
285 Joshua Ho Austin TX 1658 21 M 285 1-99 293 30:35.2 9:48/M 239 28:22.6 9:06/M 58:57.9 9:38/M
286 Mitchell Thomas Austin TX 272 20 M 286 1-99 284 30:19.0 9:43/M 252 28:43.7 9:12/M 59:02.8 9:39/M
287 Tanner Tran TX 650 20 M 287 1-99 262 29:16.2 9:23/M 268 29:48.8 9:33/M 59:05.0 9:39/M
288 Minhao Wu HOUSTON TX 135 19 M 288 1-99 249 28:50.7 9:14/M 277 30:23.3 9:44/M 59:14.0 9:41/M
289 Joseph Kim Austin TX 1792 19 M 289 1-99 265 29:24.2 9:25/M 269 29:52.1 9:34/M 59:16.3 9:41/M
290 Austen Bissonnette Boerne TX 1548 21 M 290 1-99 256 29:04.4 9:19/M 274 30:17.6 9:42/M 59:22.0 9:42/M
291 Mohammad Khan Katy TX 1363 21 M 291 1-99 247 28:48.3 9:14/M 283 30:36.9 9:48/M 59:25.2 9:43/M
292 Paul Choi Austin TX 1528 21 M 292 1-99 308 31:19.8 10:02/M 229 28:07.9 9:01/M 59:27.7 9:43/M
293 DeMarcus Hopkins AUSTIN TX 109 22 M 293 1-99 253 29:00.1 9:18/M 280 30:28.3 9:46/M 59:28.4 9:43/M
294 Robin Jeong HOUSTON TX 796 20 M 294 1-99 257 29:05.7 9:19/M 278 30:23.3 9:44/M 59:29.1 9:43/M
295 Cristian Santos Dayton TX 1427 20 M 295 1-99 266 29:27.8 9:26/M 276 30:19.1 9:43/M 59:46.9 9:46/M
296 Corey Haines Austin TX 36 22 M 296 1-99 260 29:12.4 9:22/M 287 30:46.0 9:52/M 59:58.5 9:48/M
297 Brian Buhrer Austin TX 610 30 M 297 1-99 299 30:58.5 9:56/M 261 29:17.0 9:23/M 1:00:15.5 9:51/M
298 Brayden Humphrey ARGYLE TX 1744 19 M 298 1-99 255 29:03.2 9:19/M 292 31:19.9 10:02/M 1:00:23.1 9:52/M
299 Fernando Monteagudo Sugar Land TX 427 20 M 299 1-99 312 31:43.6 10:10/M 250 28:42.4 9:12/M 1:00:26.1 9:52/M
300 Alex Bryan Fulshear TX 521 19 M 300 1-99 281 30:14.7 9:41/M 272 30:13.1 9:41/M 1:00:27.8 9:53/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
301 Nahum Alem Wylie TX 626 21 M 301 1-99 286 30:25.1 9:45/M 273 30:17.5 9:42/M 1:00:42.7 9:55/M
302 Christian Meza HOUSTON TX 85 19 M 302 1-99 252 28:57.3 9:17/M 300 31:45.6 10:11/M 1:00:43.0 9:55/M
303 Viet Nguyen Austin TX 1154 19 M 303 1-99 282 30:15.0 9:42/M 282 30:30.2 9:47/M 1:00:45.2 9:56/M
304 Micky Wolf SAN ANTONIO TX 1607 20 M 304 1-99     387 1:00:46.1 9:44/M 1:00:46.1 9:56/M
305 Coleman Oei SAN ANTONIO TX 817 19 M 305 1-99 292 30:33.5 9:48/M 275 30:17.8 9:42/M 1:00:51.4 9:57/M
306 Austin Siu CEDAR PARK TX 526 21 M 306 1-99 254 29:02.6 9:18/M 303 31:59.7 10:15/M 1:01:02.4 9:58/M
307 Harry Barnes Austin TX 1419 21 M 307 1-99 287 30:25.5 9:45/M 286 30:43.3 9:51/M 1:01:08.9 9:59/M
308 Steven Santoyo 555 19 M 308 1-99     388 1:01:15.2 9:49/M 1:01:15.2 10:00/M
309 Adrian Almanza Bastrop TX 195 23 M 309 1-99 275 29:45.2 9:32/M 297 31:36.5 10:08/M 1:01:21.8 10:01/M
310 Michael Hankin Plano TX 534 20 M 310 1-99 279 29:56.1 9:36/M 294 31:26.7 10:04/M 1:01:22.8 10:02/M
311 Evan Ehsan Victoria TX 268 19 M 311 1-99 264 29:23.2 9:25/M 305 32:06.2 10:17/M 1:01:29.4 10:03/M
312 Huan Wu Austin TX 405 22 M 312 1-99 331 33:52.5 10:51/M 210 27:38.3 8:51/M 1:01:30.9 10:03/M
313 joshua ly Houston TX 1497 20 M 313 1-99 283 30:18.0 9:43/M 290 31:14.0 10:01/M 1:01:32.0 10:03/M
314 Anthony Nguyen Austin TX 835 21 M 314 1-99 288 30:25.9 9:45/M 291 31:19.2 10:02/M 1:01:45.2 10:05/M
315 Kevin Liang Portland OR 239 21 M 315 1-99 345 35:23.4 11:20/M 171 26:25.5 8:28/M 1:01:48.9 10:06/M
316 Khoi Le Sugar Land TX 1552 19 M 316 1-99 268 29:28.2 9:27/M 311 32:21.8 10:22/M 1:01:50.1 10:06/M
317 Gary Levine DALLAS TX 1194 21 M 317 1-99 295 30:44.8 9:51/M 289 31:10.5 9:59/M 1:01:55.3 10:07/M
318 Shahrez Anjum Pflugerville TX 1369 18 M 318 1-99 274 29:42.9 9:31/M 307 32:12.6 10:19/M 1:01:55.5 10:07/M
319 Samuel Zhang WESTFIELD IN 57 18 M 319 1-99 306 31:16.4 10:01/M 285 30:41.0 9:50/M 1:01:57.4 10:07/M
320 David Swets SAN ANGELO TX 1213 22 M 320 1-99 314 32:02.3 10:16/M 270 29:56.7 9:36/M 1:01:59.0 10:08/M
321 Kenny Liu Austin TX 686 19 M 321 1-99 285 30:25.0 9:45/M 298 31:44.2 10:10/M 1:02:09.2 10:09/M
322 Sam Slusky Friendswood TX 591 20 M 322 1-99 294 30:40.1 9:50/M 295 31:29.8 10:05/M 1:02:09.9 10:09/M
323 Reid Jacinto AUSTIN TX 270 22 M 323 1-99 278 29:54.1 9:35/M 308 32:16.2 10:21/M 1:02:10.3 10:09/M
324 Raymond Chee AUSTIN TX 740 21 M 324 1-99     389 1:02:12.6 9:58/M 1:02:12.6 10:10/M
325 Ralph Lee SPRING TX 604 19 M 325 1-99 296 30:45.8 9:51/M 296 31:30.2 10:06/M 1:02:16.1 10:10/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
326 Arthur Ng Austin TX 1051 21 M 326 1-99 291 30:33.0 9:48/M 302 31:50.0 10:12/M 1:02:23.0 10:12/M
327 Ganix Ledezma Katy TX 107 22 M 327 1-99 302 31:05.4 9:58/M 299 31:45.6 10:11/M 1:02:51.1 10:16/M
328 Alec Powell Round Rock TX 1736 22 M 328 1-99 300 30:59.6 9:56/M 306 32:12.0 10:19/M 1:03:11.6 10:19/M
329 Blaine Gilbert KATY TX 1294 19 M 329 1-99 297 30:46.6 9:52/M 314 32:32.4 10:26/M 1:03:19.0 10:21/M
330 Jacob Whitty Austin TX 1305 19 M 330 1-99 290 30:32.8 9:47/M 321 32:55.1 10:33/M 1:03:27.9 10:22/M
331 Aaron Chou Austin TX 142 22 M 331 1-99 344 35:09.5 11:16/M 238 28:19.9 9:05/M 1:03:29.5 10:22/M
332 Siddhant Ahuja Austin TX 1752 18 M 332 1-99 298 30:57.3 9:55/M 319 32:48.7 10:31/M 1:03:46.1 10:25/M
333 Arjun Karpur Tempe AZ 1042 21 M 333 1-99 313 31:44.9 10:10/M 304 32:04.4 10:17/M 1:03:49.4 10:26/M
334 Ashkon Bashiri AUSTIN TX 520 20 M 334 1-99 315 32:05.4 10:17/M 301 31:45.8 10:11/M 1:03:51.3 10:26/M
335 Juan Ramos TX 418 20 M 335 1-99 311 31:42.2 10:10/M 318 32:42.9 10:29/M 1:04:25.2 10:32/M
336 Kevin Sattler Leander TX 358 29 M 336 1-99 304 31:07.5 9:58/M 325 33:20.5 10:41/M 1:04:28.0 10:32/M
337 Caleb Jost Austin TX 1119 22 M 337 1-99 316 32:12.2 10:19/M 309 32:18.2 10:21/M 1:04:30.5 10:32/M
338 Caleb Cheung AUSTIN TX 335 22 M 338 1-99 303 31:05.8 9:58/M 326 33:33.5 10:45/M 1:04:39.4 10:34/M
339 Huan Nguyen HOUSTON TX 919 20 M 339 1-99 319 32:19.6 10:21/M 310 32:21.7 10:22/M 1:04:41.3 10:34/M
340 Eric Adam Almeida HOUSTON TX 443 29 M 340 1-99 326 33:29.6 10:44/M 293 31:24.1 10:04/M 1:04:53.8 10:36/M
341 Eric Chu Austin TX 1471 18 M 341 1-99 320 32:23.3 10:23/M 316 32:33.9 10:26/M 1:04:57.3 10:37/M
342 Homero Dominguez El Paso TX 756 23 M 342 1-99 322 32:35.3 10:27/M 313 32:30.9 10:25/M 1:05:06.2 10:38/M
343 Robbie Van Steenburg Abilene TX 574 21 M 343 1-99 321 32:29.6 10:25/M 317 32:41.6 10:29/M 1:05:11.2 10:39/M
344 Patrick Mercado SPRING TX 397 19 M 344 1-99 341 34:27.0 11:03/M 288 30:52.8 9:54/M 1:05:19.8 10:40/M
345 Michael Garcia HUMBLE TX 1694 23 M 345 1-99 305 31:07.9 9:58/M 333 34:35.5 11:05/M 1:05:43.5 10:44/M
346 Peter Yu Tomball TX 1642 21 M 346 1-99 324 32:52.3 10:32/M 324 33:12.1 10:38/M 1:06:04.5 10:48/M
347 Alex Jorgensen Sugar Land TX 1121 20 M 347 1-99 307 31:18.4 10:02/M 337 35:03.9 11:14/M 1:06:22.3 10:51/M
348 Diego Urrutia EL PASO TX 1020 22 M 348 1-99     390 1:06:28.7 10:39/M 1:06:28.7 10:52/M
349 Zachary Price Austin TX 1408 19 M 349 1-99 317 32:17.0 10:21/M 334 34:40.0 11:07/M 1:06:57.1 10:56/M
350 Yousuf Ahmed Sugar Land TX 291 21 M 350 1-99 310 31:39.4 10:09/M 340 35:26.2 11:21/M 1:07:05.7 10:58/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
351 Zameer Vaswani Austin TX 1563 19 M 351 1-99 343 34:59.0 11:13/M 312 32:25.4 10:23/M 1:07:24.4 11:01/M
352 Michael Oliver Mercado SPRING TX 859 21 M 352 1-99 342 34:34.8 11:05/M 320 32:49.8 10:31/M 1:07:24.6 11:01/M
353 Michael Feng Sugar Land TX 1356 18 M 353 1-99 325 33:05.0 10:36/M 332 34:28.1 11:03/M 1:07:33.1 11:02/M
354 Andy Morales Sugar Land TX 778 21 M 354 1-99 323 32:39.9 10:28/M 336 35:01.8 11:13/M 1:07:41.7 11:04/M
355 Michael Cho AUSTIN TX 717 22 M 355 1-99 337 34:08.7 10:56/M 327 33:33.9 10:45/M 1:07:42.7 11:04/M
356 David Rangel KYLE TX 283 21 M 356 1-99 318 32:17.2 10:21/M 343 35:35.0 11:24/M 1:07:52.3 11:05/M
357 Jeffrey Han PLANO TX 115 20 M 357 1-99 340 34:24.7 11:02/M 329 34:15.2 10:59/M 1:08:39.9 11:13/M
358 Mario Reyna Weslaco TX 212 20 M 358 1-99 301 31:05.1 9:58/M 352 37:44.9 12:06/M 1:08:50.0 11:15/M
359 Eric Ma ARLINGTON TX 64 21 M 359 1-99 327 33:33.2 10:45/M 341 35:33.5 11:24/M 1:09:06.7 11:17/M
360 Robert Xu PLANO TX 285 22 M 360 1-99 328 33:37.3 10:46/M 342 35:33.8 11:24/M 1:09:11.2 11:18/M
361 Shripal Shah SUGAR LAND TX 712 20 M 361 1-99 346 35:38.9 11:25/M 328 33:35.1 10:46/M 1:09:14.0 11:19/M
362 Gabe Reichman San ANtonio TX 1799 22 M 362 1-99 336 34:08.5 10:56/M 338 35:06.3 11:15/M 1:09:14.8 11:19/M
363 Saajan Patel Austin TX 808 21 M 363 1-99 349 36:18.0 11:38/M 322 33:02.6 10:35/M 1:09:20.6 11:20/M
364 Joshua Huggett Austin TX 807 18 M 364 1-99 352 36:51.4 11:49/M 315 32:33.8 10:26/M 1:09:25.3 11:21/M
365 Nathan Wu HOUSTON TX 1173 21 M 365 1-99 339 34:16.7 10:59/M 339 35:13.6 11:17/M 1:09:30.3 11:21/M
366 Aaron Perez CIBOLO TX 1274 21 M 366 1-99 335 34:02.4 10:54/M 344 35:35.1 11:24/M 1:09:37.5 11:23/M
367 Travis Dinh Austin TX 429 21 M 367 1-99 333 33:55.3 10:52/M 345 35:55.6 11:31/M 1:09:50.9 11:25/M
368 Cameron Dickison Cedar Creek TX 880 18 M 368 1-99 329 33:40.4 10:47/M 347 36:14.5 11:37/M 1:09:54.9 11:25/M
369 Lap Nguyen GRAND PRAIRIE TX 421 19 M 369 1-99     391 1:10:00.0 11:13/M 1:10:00.0 11:26/M
370 Alan Lam Austin TX 294 21 M 370 1-99 330 33:52.1 10:51/M 346 36:09.4 11:35/M 1:10:01.5 11:26/M
371 Mahir Karim MCKINNEY TX 1480 19 M 371 1-99 347 35:58.4 11:32/M 331 34:24.6 11:02/M 1:10:23.0 11:30/M
372 Khiem Le AUSTIN TX 256 19 M 372 1-99 332 33:54.3 10:52/M 349 36:45.5 11:47/M 1:10:39.9 11:33/M
373 Joshua Montgomery austin TX 616 23 M 373 1-99     392 1:10:53.6 11:22/M 1:10:53.6 11:35/M
374 Jonathan Wang Sugarland TX 638 18 M 374 1-99 351 36:33.8 11:43/M 330 34:21.6 11:01/M 1:10:55.4 11:35/M
375 Abhishek Yedugondla FRISCO TX 277 20 M 375 1-99     393 1:11:13.6 11:25/M 1:11:13.6 11:38/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
376 Dylan Littlejohn Burleson TX 314 21 M 376 1-99 350 36:19.6 11:38/M 348 36:24.9 11:40/M 1:12:44.5 11:53/M
377 Sami Glasco Austin TX 325 21 M 377 1-99 338 34:13.8 10:58/M 355 38:45.8 12:25/M 1:12:59.7 11:56/M
378 Timothy Ho Grand Prairie TX 1129 21 M 378 1-99 359 39:19.6 12:36/M 335 34:55.0 11:11/M 1:14:14.7 12:08/M
379 Zeyi Lin Austin TX 578 21 M 379 1-99 334 34:01.0 10:54/M 360 40:17.5 12:55/M 1:14:18.5 12:08/M
380 Nicolas Garza WESLACO TX 412 19 M 380 1-99 353 36:55.5 11:50/M 351 37:39.8 12:04/M 1:14:35.3 12:11/M
381 Denny Stasaski Keller TX 1546 20 M 381 1-99 348 35:58.4 11:32/M 361 40:24.0 12:57/M 1:16:22.5 12:29/M
382 Tristan Huerta CORPUS CHRISTI TX 1500 21 M 382 1-99     394 1:16:32.6 12:16/M 1:16:32.6 12:30/M
383 Pat Daskas Austin TX 1351 34 M 383 1-99 355 37:34.0 12:02/M 357 39:02.3 12:31/M 1:16:36.3 12:31/M
384 Leo Xia Round Rock TX 1599 20 M 384 1-99 357 38:13.2 12:15/M 353 38:24.7 12:18/M 1:16:38.0 12:31/M
385 Matt Meleen Austin TX 1717 22 M 385 1-99 360 39:29.4 12:39/M 350 37:15.5 11:56/M 1:16:45.0 12:32/M
386 Animesh Paul Plano TX 276 19 M 386 1-99 356 38:00.4 12:11/M 356 38:58.3 12:29/M 1:16:58.7 12:35/M
387 Donovan Perez EDINBURG TX 361 18 M 387 1-99 354 37:31.2 12:01/M 359 40:09.3 12:52/M 1:17:40.5 12:41/M
388 Ethan Kwan Sugar Land TX 758 21 M 388 1-99 358 38:53.2 12:28/M 364 41:13.9 13:13/M 1:20:07.2 13:05/M
389 Jecob Yang ALLEN TX 1688 20 M 389 1-99 362 41:38.1 13:21/M 363 40:47.5 13:04/M 1:22:25.6 13:28/M
390 Josh Nam AUSTIN TX 394 20 M 390 1-99 363 41:38.4 13:21/M 362 40:47.5 13:04/M 1:22:25.9 13:28/M
391 Raddison Floresca AUSTIN TX 474 22 M 391 1-99 361 39:35.8 12:41/M 366 44:58.8 14:25/M 1:24:34.6 13:49/M
392 Andrew Riali Canyon Lake TX 1073 21 M 392 1-99 364 42:32.7 13:38/M 365 44:14.9 14:11/M 1:26:47.7 14:11/M
393 Jerry Liu WYLIE TX 1185 19 M 393 1-99 365 44:23.5 14:14/M 367 46:00.6 14:45/M 1:30:24.2 14:46/M
394 Russell Wong MISSOURI CITY TX 854 18 M 394 1-99 366 44:24.0 14:14/M 368 46:00.9 14:45/M 1:30:24.9 14:46/M
395 Mengyu Fan Austin TX 1253 20 M 395 1-99     395 1:35:07.2 15:15/M 1:35:07.2 15:33/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: