mychiptime.com

10K - OPEN

04/08/2017

Austin, TX

10K - OPEN

5K & 10K


Back to UT Longhorn Run Main


2017 Longhorn Run 10K

2017 Longhorn Run

10K - OPEN

April 08, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc
Male Finishers

10K

Female Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Jana Hermoso Houston TX 196 18 F 1 1-99 1 20:38.8 6:37/M 1 20:57.0 6:43/M 41:35.9 6:48/M
2 Elaine Chung Austin TX 145 25 F 2 1-99 2 20:54.3 6:42/M 2 21:12.0 6:48/M 42:06.3 6:53/M
3 Paola Palomo Austin TX 675 19 F 3 1-99 3 21:01.5 6:44/M 3 21:20.0 6:50/M 42:21.5 6:55/M
4 Cindy Smith Austin TX 1071 31 F 4 1-99 4 21:43.6 6:58/M 4 21:36.8 6:55/M 43:20.4 7:05/M
5 Amy Assenmacher AUSTIN TX 213 41 F 5 1-99 5 22:36.0 7:15/M 5 22:16.9 7:08/M 44:52.9 7:20/M
6 Erin DeLong Kingwood TX 1424 23 F 6 1-99 6 23:00.9 7:22/M 9 23:43.6 7:36/M 46:44.5 7:38/M
7 Jessica Ortiz 224 22 F 7 1-99 7 23:20.9 7:29/M 7 23:33.8 7:33/M 46:54.7 7:40/M
8 Vanessa Mitchell Austin TX 909 36 F 8 1-99 9 24:10.3 7:45/M 6 23:08.2 7:25/M 47:18.5 7:44/M
9 Sharon Smith Austin TX 1012 58 F 9 1-99 8 23:34.0 7:33/M 13 23:58.2 7:41/M 47:32.3 7:46/M
10 Melissa Reese Austin TX 1344 29 F 10 1-99 11 24:26.0 7:50/M 10 23:50.9 7:38/M 48:17.0 7:53/M
11 Bridget Joyce AUSTIN TX 300 26 F 11 1-99 10 24:11.2 7:45/M 16 24:23.3 7:49/M 48:34.6 7:56/M
12 Tessa Sliwa Austin TX 73 24 F 12 1-99 15 24:31.9 7:51/M 14 24:03.5 7:43/M 48:35.4 7:56/M
13 LaShea Townsend AUSTIN TX 1196 28 F 13 1-99 17 24:53.1 7:59/M 12 23:57.6 7:41/M 48:50.8 7:59/M
14 Wendy Siu Sugar Land TX 1046 24 F 14 1-99 14 24:29.1 7:51/M 19 24:42.3 7:55/M 49:11.4 8:02/M
15 Zaira Palomo Austin TX 676 26 F 15 1-99 21 25:36.8 8:12/M 8 23:40.4 7:35/M 49:17.2 8:03/M
16 Madi Work Georgetown TX 1822 17 F 16 1-99 13 24:27.5 7:50/M 21 25:04.3 8:02/M 49:31.9 8:05/M
17 Tara Casey Bray WICKLOW 123 20 F 17 1-99 22 25:51.3 8:17/M 11 23:52.4 7:39/M 49:43.8 8:07/M
18 Jane Marie Agnew Austin TX 1123 26 F 18 1-99 16 24:47.8 7:57/M 24 25:24.1 8:08/M 50:12.0 8:12/M
19 Sarah Hendrix Abilene TX 1693 26 F 19 1-99 12 24:26.2 7:50/M 27 25:49.9 8:16/M 50:16.1 8:13/M
20 Liza Marie Felici Austin TX 1481 32 F 20 1-99 20 25:27.9 8:09/M 20 24:48.9 7:57/M 50:16.8 8:13/M
21 Rosie Aguilar BOERNE TX 982 47 F 21 1-99 18 24:55.7 7:59/M 25 25:34.8 8:12/M 50:30.5 8:15/M
22 Jordan Huffman Austin TX 292 34 F 22 1-99 28 26:32.6 8:30/M 17 24:30.6 7:51/M 51:03.2 8:20/M
23 Kristen Hattaway Austin TX 1811 27 F 23 1-99 27 26:30.1 8:30/M 22 25:12.9 8:05/M 51:43.0 8:27/M
24 Georgina Palomo Austin TX 674 19 F 24 1-99 32 26:45.7 8:34/M 23 25:17.8 8:06/M 52:03.5 8:30/M
25 Zuleima Palomo Austin TX 677 23 F 25 1-99 38 27:24.1 8:47/M 18 24:41.8 7:55/M 52:06.0 8:31/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 stephanie gonzales ARLINGTON TX 202 24 F 26 1-99 19 25:11.7 8:04/M 45 27:36.5 8:51/M 52:48.2 8:38/M
27 grace keliher houston TX 1832 23 F 27 1-99 25 26:19.4 8:26/M 33 26:43.8 8:34/M 53:03.3 8:40/M
28 Teresa Krammer Austin TX 762 32 F 28 1-99 34 26:51.2 8:36/M 30 26:21.0 8:27/M 53:12.3 8:42/M
29 Susan Davis Austin TX 999 62 F 29 1-99 35 26:59.2 8:39/M 29 26:14.3 8:24/M 53:13.6 8:42/M
30 Cecilia O'Reilly BENTON LA 1710 26 F 30 1-99 63 29:20.3 9:24/M 15 24:03.7 7:43/M 53:24.0 8:44/M
31 Emily Tally Flower Mound TX 1284 23 F 31 1-99 33 26:49.2 8:36/M 32 26:38.7 8:32/M 53:27.9 8:44/M
32 Adriana Cano IRVING TX 1798 57 F 32 1-99 29 26:35.1 8:31/M 36 26:54.8 8:37/M 53:29.9 8:44/M
33 Stephanie McAndrew 1079 24 F 33 1-99 30 26:36.6 8:32/M 38 26:55.5 8:38/M 53:32.2 8:45/M
34 Viviana Rodriguez Austin TX 879 21 F 34 1-99 24 26:06.7 8:22/M 49 27:47.8 8:54/M 53:54.5 8:48/M
35 Van Truskett Austin TX 1307 45 F 35 1-99 31 26:37.2 8:32/M 42 27:18.5 8:45/M 53:55.7 8:49/M
36 Tong Jett Austin TX 1096 37 F 36 1-99 51 28:24.3 9:06/M 26 25:49.0 8:16/M 54:13.4 8:52/M
37 Christina Hwang Austin TX 1097 31 F 37 1-99 52 28:24.7 9:06/M 28 25:53.0 8:18/M 54:17.7 8:52/M
38 Jesse Madden Austin TX 6 23 F 38 1-99 26 26:27.0 8:29/M 52 27:55.3 8:57/M 54:22.3 8:53/M
39 Kerby Goff Austin TX 1433 37 F 39 1-99 41 27:49.2 8:55/M 31 26:36.7 8:32/M 54:26.0 8:54/M
40 Sophie Teffeteller SAN FRANCISCO CA 1271 23 F 40 1-99 40 27:41.0 8:52/M 34 26:46.9 8:35/M 54:28.0 8:54/M
41 Vicki Copeland Austin TX 1144 66 F 41 1-99 39 27:25.5 8:47/M 40 27:04.3 8:41/M 54:29.9 8:54/M
42 Abby Daly Austin TX 1229 16 F 42 1-99 23 25:52.0 8:17/M 64 28:50.3 9:14/M 54:42.3 8:56/M
43 Marisela Salinas Austin TX 606 22 F 43 1-99 42 27:53.8 8:56/M 39 27:01.2 8:40/M 54:55.1 8:58/M
44 Theresa Truong Houston TX 896 28 F 44 1-99 54 28:28.3 9:07/M 35 26:53.0 8:37/M 55:21.3 9:03/M
45 Yamile Rodriguez Asilis Austin TX 962 26 F 45 1-99 49 28:22.1 9:06/M 41 27:09.1 8:42/M 55:31.2 9:04/M
46 Mayuri Bhakta La Porte TX 1719 25 F 46 1-99 46 28:09.8 9:01/M 44 27:27.7 8:48/M 55:37.6 9:05/M
47 Sarah Perry Austin TX 6161 38 F 47 1-99 50 28:22.5 9:06/M 43 27:20.9 8:46/M 55:43.5 9:06/M
48 Elaine Crowley Colleyville TX 994 58 F 48 1-99 43 28:02.3 8:59/M 50 27:49.0 8:55/M 55:51.4 9:08/M
49 Nicole Brough Austin TX 1172 29 F 49 1-99 36 27:06.8 8:41/M 65 29:00.1 9:18/M 56:06.9 9:10/M
50 Sandy McDonald El Paso TX 845 50 F 50 1-99 55 28:37.5 9:10/M 47 27:39.9 8:52/M 56:17.4 9:12/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 Mikayla Waters HOUSTON TX 254 22 F 51 1-99 53 28:25.1 9:06/M 51 27:52.5 8:56/M 56:17.6 9:12/M
52 Anna Clement BENTON LA 1708 26 F 52 1-99 65 29:23.5 9:25/M 37 26:55.1 8:38/M 56:18.7 9:12/M
53 Brandi Sims Austin TX 1342 27 F 53 1-99 37 27:23.0 8:47/M 68 29:11.6 9:21/M 56:34.6 9:15/M
54 Kelsey Power SPRING TX 1400 25 F 54 1-99 45 28:04.8 9:00/M 63 28:49.3 9:14/M 56:54.1 9:18/M
55 GABRIELA PAIZ TX 1593 49 F 55 1-99 48 28:15.9 9:03/M 61 28:42.8 9:12/M 56:58.8 9:18/M
56 Melanie Roth 1617 27 F 56 1-99 60 29:04.2 9:19/M 53 27:56.2 8:57/M 57:00.4 9:19/M
57 Michelle Pang Albuquerque NM 1668 28 F 57 1-99 58 28:57.7 9:17/M 56 28:13.4 9:03/M 57:11.2 9:21/M
58 Sheila Iverson AUSTIN TX 1538 57 F 58 1-99 56 28:50.1 9:14/M 58 28:27.4 9:07/M 57:17.6 9:22/M
59 Mariella de Jong Houston TX 138 49 F 59 1-99 71 29:35.6 9:29/M 48 27:45.0 8:54/M 57:20.7 9:22/M
60 Judit Tamayo Pasadena TX 342 29 F 60 1-99 44 28:03.1 8:59/M 74 29:19.8 9:24/M 57:22.9 9:22/M
61 Phae Feaga ROUND ROCK TX 1677 32 F 61 1-99 47 28:12.6 9:02/M 69 29:13.5 9:22/M 57:26.1 9:23/M
62 Patty Dorey Dallas TX 1208 52 F 62 1-99 57 28:56.6 9:16/M 59 28:29.5 9:08/M 57:26.2 9:23/M
63 Erica Blevins San Antonio TX 972 32 F 63 1-99 64 29:21.2 9:24/M 60 28:31.2 9:08/M 57:52.5 9:27/M
64 Caitlin Brown San Francisco CA 18 48 F 64 1-99 77 29:48.7 9:33/M 55 28:06.8 9:00/M 57:55.6 9:28/M
65 Maitri Shah Houston TX 1450 30 F 65 1-99 78 30:02.6 9:38/M 54 28:04.9 9:00/M 58:07.5 9:30/M
66 Jing Lo CHESTERFIELD MO 1378 52 F 66 1-99 76 29:46.0 9:32/M 57 28:23.9 9:06/M 58:09.9 9:30/M
67 Brandi Rodriguez Arlington TX 1203 23 F 67 1-99 59 29:01.8 9:18/M 76 29:22.6 9:25/M 58:24.5 9:33/M
68 Autumn Chidester Canadian TX 1816 23 F 68 1-99 67 29:26.3 9:26/M 66 29:03.5 9:19/M 58:29.8 9:33/M
69 Rose Chavez Round Rock TX 295 47 F 69 1-99     218 58:36.7 9:23/M 58:36.7 9:35/M
70 Madeline Moran Austin TX 595 23 F 70 1-99 66 29:25.4 9:26/M 73 29:18.9 9:23/M 58:44.3 9:36/M
71 Sheeva SHAHINFAR AUSTIN TX 502 21 F 71 1-99 70 29:31.0 9:28/M 70 29:13.8 9:22/M 58:44.8 9:36/M
72 Grace Hendrix 1826 16 F 72 1-99 95 31:19.7 10:02/M 46 27:39.8 8:52/M 58:59.5 9:38/M
73 Erika Migeon San Antonio TX 1879 24 F 73 1-99 73 29:38.6 9:30/M 77 29:24.8 9:25/M 59:03.4 9:39/M
74 Jiao Wang Dallas TX 651 25 F 74 1-99 62 29:16.2 9:23/M 80 29:48.9 9:33/M 59:05.1 9:39/M
75 Beverly Bauman Katy TX 1047 48 F 75 1-99 83 30:41.5 9:50/M 62 28:45.3 9:13/M 59:26.9 9:43/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Tania Rodriguez Kyle TX 186 40 F 76 1-99 79 30:26.8 9:45/M 71 29:15.3 9:23/M 59:42.2 9:45/M
77 Manon Paya AUSTIN TX 1454 27 F 77 1-99 61 29:12.5 9:22/M 87 30:34.2 9:48/M 59:46.8 9:46/M
78 Sonia Santos Dayton TX 1426 39 F 78 1-99 69 29:28.0 9:27/M 85 30:18.9 9:43/M 59:46.9 9:46/M
79 Georgina Munoz El Paso TX 205 25 F 79 1-99 80 30:28.4 9:46/M 75 29:20.9 9:24/M 59:49.3 9:46/M
80 Rebecca Teng DALLAS TX 1368 23 F 80 1-99 68 29:26.6 9:26/M 86 30:24.2 9:45/M 59:50.8 9:47/M
81 Alyssa Cuda San Antonio TX 1880 23 F 81 1-99 72 29:38.3 9:30/M 89 30:36.7 9:48/M 1:00:15.0 9:51/M
82 Abigail Lundberg Austin TX 609 34 F 82 1-99 88 30:59.4 9:56/M 72 29:17.5 9:23/M 1:00:16.9 9:51/M
83 Laura Estrada MANOR TX 216 24 F 83 1-99 93 31:12.8 10:00/M 67 29:09.7 9:21/M 1:00:22.6 9:52/M
84 Claire Brandt Dallas TX 436 22 F 84 1-99 87 30:58.6 9:56/M 78 29:32.2 9:28/M 1:00:30.8 9:53/M
85 Lulu Monks Houston TX 988 59 F 85 1-99 85 30:49.3 9:53/M 79 29:41.5 9:31/M 1:00:30.8 9:53/M
86 Krystal Ip Houston TX 290 20 F 86 1-99 74 29:43.5 9:31/M 94 30:53.5 9:54/M 1:00:37.0 9:54/M
87 Alyssa Gomez San Antonio TX 603 26 F 87 1-99 75 29:45.0 9:32/M 95 30:55.0 9:55/M 1:00:40.0 9:55/M
88 Andrea Tosi Austin TX 644 28 F 88 1-99     219 1:01:11.8 9:48/M 1:01:11.8 10:00/M
89 Kiki Robles Windcrest TX 1861 31 F 89 1-99     220 1:01:15.8 9:49/M 1:01:15.8 10:00/M
90 Jaime Bell Garrison TX 1765 31 F 90 1-99 91 31:06.1 9:58/M 83 30:14.5 9:41/M 1:01:20.6 10:01/M
91 Hyunji Seo Austin TX 746 23 F 91 1-99 94 31:18.6 10:02/M 84 30:14.9 9:41/M 1:01:33.6 10:03/M
92 Chelsea Samaniego allen TX 1773 26 F 92 1-99 101 31:33.5 10:07/M 81 30:08.5 9:39/M 1:01:42.0 10:05/M
93 Nayely Gutierrez AUSTIN TX 1006 24 F 93 1-99 84 30:48.8 9:52/M 99 31:08.1 9:59/M 1:01:57.0 10:07/M
94 Diana Rendon mexdf51@yahoo.com AUSTIN TX 1584 31 F 94 1-99 81 30:38.8 9:49/M 102 31:20.1 10:03/M 1:01:58.9 10:08/M
95 I-CHI LIN Austin TX 623 31 F 95 1-99     221 1:02:07.6 9:57/M 1:02:07.6 10:09/M
96 Lexie Trevino MISSION TX 423 23 F 96 1-99 97 31:24.9 10:04/M 92 30:48.4 9:52/M 1:02:13.4 10:10/M
97 Lauren Trevino MISSION TX 422 20 F 97 1-99 96 31:24.5 10:04/M 93 30:52.9 9:54/M 1:02:17.4 10:11/M
98 Virginia Albert Austin TX 1316 25 F 98 1-99     222 1:02:20.4 9:59/M 1:02:20.4 10:11/M
99 Charni Silk Austin TX 13 31 F 99 1-99 92 31:10.4 9:59/M 100 31:11.0 10:00/M 1:02:21.5 10:11/M
100 Amanda Hanson Austin TX 1411 28 F 100 1-99 102 31:40.3 10:09/M 90 30:46.6 9:52/M 1:02:27.0 10:12/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 nina mayer Newton MA 1346 58 F 101 1-99 99 31:27.7 10:05/M 98 31:05.6 9:58/M 1:02:33.3 10:13/M
102 Meagan Valdez AUSTIN TX 908 31 F 102 1-99 100 31:29.2 10:05/M 97 31:05.1 9:58/M 1:02:34.4 10:13/M
103 Cheri Woldt Austin TX 1814 41 F 103 1-99 86 30:54.1 9:54/M 106 31:45.0 10:11/M 1:02:39.2 10:14/M
104 Ana Fernandez Allen TX 848 41 F 104 1-99 108 32:05.6 10:17/M 88 30:35.3 9:48/M 1:02:41.0 10:15/M
105 Amy Tripp Austin TX 1231 35 F 105 1-99 106 31:56.0 10:14/M 96 31:04.3 9:57/M 1:03:00.3 10:18/M
106 Megan Sours Austin TX 1863 26 F 106 1-99 82 30:40.0 9:50/M 117 32:47.3 10:30/M 1:03:27.3 10:22/M
107 Maria Negley PFLUGERVILLE TX 1260 30 F 107 1-99 111 32:10.2 10:19/M 103 31:29.2 10:05/M 1:03:39.4 10:24/M
108 Leigh Zimmerman Austin TX 1187 46 F 108 1-99 105 31:54.5 10:13/M 107 31:48.1 10:12/M 1:03:42.7 10:25/M
109 Paulina Rodriguez Tomball TX 1476 18 F 109 1-99 135 33:36.4 10:46/M 82 30:11.6 9:40/M 1:03:48.1 10:25/M
110 Patricia Sustaita BUDA TX 776 39 F 110 1-99 90 31:04.2 9:57/M 121 33:04.0 10:36/M 1:04:08.3 10:29/M
111 Danielle Fisher LEANDER TX 757 29 F 111 1-99 109 32:06.1 10:17/M 111 32:04.7 10:17/M 1:04:10.8 10:29/M
112 Carly Walsh Shoreline WA 1667 30 F 112 1-99 130 33:26.8 10:43/M 91 30:46.9 9:52/M 1:04:13.7 10:30/M
113 Reyna Ruiz Austin TX 550 32 F 113 1-99 113 32:17.5 10:21/M 114 32:14.0 10:20/M 1:04:31.5 10:33/M
114 Stevie Grove Grove McKinney TX 1604 31 F 114 1-99 115 32:38.6 10:28/M 108 31:54.3 10:13/M 1:04:32.9 10:33/M
115 Marissa Amaya Round Rock TX 1440 27 F 115 1-99 107 31:59.0 10:15/M 115 32:34.8 10:26/M 1:04:33.9 10:33/M
116 Gabriela Padua Austin TX 1422 23 F 116 1-99 98 31:25.9 10:04/M 125 33:16.0 10:40/M 1:04:41.9 10:34/M
117 Debbie Solcher Austin TX 1373 51 F 117 1-99 117 32:41.0 10:29/M 110 32:01.3 10:16/M 1:04:42.3 10:34/M
118 Annette Noble CYPRESS TX 53 55 F 118 1-99 104 31:49.0 10:12/M 118 32:57.6 10:34/M 1:04:46.6 10:35/M
119 Katelin Vieira San Antonio TX 1860 28 F 119 1-99 120 32:45.1 10:30/M 112 32:08.0 10:18/M 1:04:53.1 10:36/M
120 Myrea Rodriguez Del Rio TX 67 26 F 120 1-99 134 33:36.4 10:46/M 104 31:33.8 10:07/M 1:05:10.2 10:39/M
121 Jennifer Shin Houston TX 668 28 F 121 1-99 89 31:02.7 9:57/M 133 34:13.3 10:58/M 1:05:16.0 10:40/M
122 Andrea Benavides Katy TX 50 19 F 122 1-99 110 32:09.2 10:18/M 122 33:07.5 10:37/M 1:05:16.7 10:40/M
123 Lisa Garcia San Antonio TX 419 55 F 123 1-99 123 33:21.3 10:41/M 109 31:57.8 10:14/M 1:05:19.1 10:40/M
124 Megan Kilgard Flower Mound TX 894 28 F 124 1-99 118 32:41.6 10:29/M 116 32:41.8 10:29/M 1:05:23.4 10:41/M
125 Leslie Merritt Dallas TX 1179 57 F 125 1-99 150 34:26.8 11:02/M 101 31:14.5 10:01/M 1:05:41.3 10:44/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Ingrid Caldwell Austin TX 1132 57 F 126 1-99 141 33:58.0 10:53/M 105 31:43.2 10:10/M 1:05:41.3 10:44/M
127 Natalie Wernig AUSTIN TX 1877 21 F 127 1-99 112 32:12.8 10:19/M 127 33:32.3 10:45/M 1:05:45.2 10:45/M
128 Makenzie Cochran AUSTIN TX 1772 22 F 128 1-99 136 33:38.4 10:47/M 113 32:09.3 10:18/M 1:05:47.8 10:45/M
129 Melissa Hall Cypress TX 1452 21 F 129 1-99 103 31:45.0 10:11/M 130 34:02.9 10:54/M 1:05:48.0 10:45/M
130 Cecilia Heh Katy TX 91 53 F 130 1-99 114 32:26.4 10:24/M 126 33:30.8 10:44/M 1:05:57.3 10:47/M
131 Sue Schnur The Woodlands TX 1153 52 F 131 1-99 131 33:34.4 10:46/M 119 32:59.2 10:34/M 1:06:33.6 10:52/M
132 Kelsey Lawrence Austin TX 1820 27 F 132 1-99 119 32:41.8 10:29/M 132 34:13.3 10:58/M 1:06:55.1 10:56/M
133 Lisa Hargett Buda TX 1402 53 F 133 1-99 140 33:58.0 10:53/M 124 33:14.4 10:39/M 1:07:12.4 10:59/M
134 Debbi Giossi AUSTIN TX 1403 62 F 134 1-99 142 33:58.5 10:53/M 123 33:14.2 10:39/M 1:07:12.7 10:59/M
135 Kristen Munguia CORPUS CHRISTI TX 724 22 F 135 1-99 129 33:26.5 10:43/M 129 33:52.7 10:51/M 1:07:19.2 11:00/M
136 Jennifee Castillo SAN ANTONIO TX 269 32 F 136 1-99 121 32:49.5 10:31/M 140 34:40.4 11:07/M 1:07:30.0 11:02/M
137 Danielle Oehler Austin TX 929 36 F 137 1-99 153 34:47.8 11:09/M 120 32:59.3 10:34/M 1:07:47.1 11:05/M
138 Chasity Colomb GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1692 31 F 138 1-99 116 32:38.8 10:28/M 146 35:10.6 11:16/M 1:07:49.4 11:05/M
139 Maria Correa Austin TX 1318 42 F 139 1-99 122 33:00.4 10:35/M 143 34:54.6 11:11/M 1:07:55.1 11:06/M
140 Brette Garner Nashville TN 1830 31 F 140 1-99 139 33:46.6 10:49/M 131 34:10.8 10:57/M 1:07:57.5 11:06/M
141 Hillary Matthews Austin TX 1392 35 F 141 1-99 126 33:25.7 10:43/M 136 34:34.8 11:05/M 1:08:00.5 11:07/M
142 Christine Leyva AUSTIN TX 1228 39 F 142 1-99 125 33:25.3 10:43/M 137 34:35.5 11:05/M 1:08:00.8 11:07/M
143 Ana Paula Alvear Austin TX 1749 37 F 143 1-99 133 33:35.5 10:46/M 138 34:35.7 11:05/M 1:08:11.3 11:08/M
144 Mandy Guo Sugar Land TX 951 24 F 144 1-99 145 34:11.1 10:57/M 134 34:30.9 11:03/M 1:08:42.0 11:14/M
145 SUSIE Lane Austin TX 1565 46 F 145 1-99 124 33:23.5 10:42/M 151 35:26.3 11:21/M 1:08:49.8 11:15/M
146 Amy Henry DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 662 55 F 146 1-99 138 33:46.6 10:49/M 147 35:14.4 11:18/M 1:09:01.0 11:17/M
147 Jessica Matheny DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 266 31 F 147 1-99 137 33:46.3 10:49/M 148 35:14.7 11:18/M 1:09:01.0 11:17/M
148 Cynthia McAndrew 1066 54 F 148 1-99 147 34:23.0 11:01/M 141 34:48.2 11:09/M 1:09:11.3 11:18/M
149 liz reichman san antonio TX 1800 54 F 149 1-99 144 34:08.2 10:56/M 145 35:06.6 11:15/M 1:09:14.9 11:19/M
150 Susan Nielsen MONTGOMERY TX 1699 52 F 150 1-99 132 33:35.5 10:46/M 156 35:46.8 11:28/M 1:09:22.4 11:20/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Adriana Amador Cedar Park TX 1094 43 F 151 1-99 154 34:48.0 11:09/M 135 34:34.6 11:05/M 1:09:22.7 11:20/M
152 Sandra Perez CIBOLO TX 1273 52 F 152 1-99     223 1:09:37.9 11:09/M 1:09:37.9 11:23/M
153 Isabel Bowie Kyle TX 1550 48 F 153 1-99 148 34:24.3 11:02/M 152 35:36.1 11:25/M 1:10:00.5 11:26/M
154 Nicole Ting Katy TX 492 20 F 154 1-99 149 34:25.4 11:02/M 154 35:39.6 11:26/M 1:10:05.1 11:27/M
155 Melissa Fletcher San Antonio TX 1670 43 F 155 1-99 155 34:57.1 11:12/M 149 35:21.6 11:20/M 1:10:18.8 11:29/M
156 Lissa Carney Georgetown TX 697 43 F 156 1-99 166 35:48.7 11:28/M 139 34:39.6 11:06/M 1:10:28.3 11:31/M
157 Tiffany Sheets OMAHA NE 1858 47 F 157 1-99 164 35:41.4 11:26/M 142 34:49.6 11:10/M 1:10:31.0 11:31/M
158 Crissy Rodriguez LEANDER TX 1623 34 F 158 1-99 158 35:28.6 11:22/M 144 35:04.5 11:14/M 1:10:33.1 11:32/M
159 Beverly Page Round Rock TX 1628 52 F 159 1-99 146 34:12.6 10:58/M 163 36:42.5 11:46/M 1:10:55.2 11:35/M
160 NIKI SIMPSON AUSTIN TX 1176 37 F 160 1-99 151 34:34.1 11:05/M 160 36:28.0 11:41/M 1:11:02.2 11:36/M
161 Priti Joshi plano TX 1396 30 F 161 1-99 161 35:40.4 11:26/M 150 35:24.6 11:21/M 1:11:05.0 11:37/M
162 Joanna Barrett Austin TX 1162 39 F 162 1-99 160 35:39.0 11:26/M 157 36:10.1 11:36/M 1:11:49.1 11:44/M
163 Crystal DelaCruz ROUND ROCK TX 910 26 F 163 1-99 159 35:33.3 11:24/M 161 36:32.0 11:43/M 1:12:05.4 11:47/M
164 Veronica Salas SAN ANTONIO TX 318 19 F 164 1-99 171 36:29.9 11:42/M 153 35:37.3 11:25/M 1:12:07.2 11:47/M
165 Karen Smith Austin TX 1406 59 F 165 1-99 189 38:19.2 12:17/M 128 33:49.5 10:50/M 1:12:08.7 11:47/M
166 Tara Dickison Cedar Creek TX 881 45 F 166 1-99 167 35:53.3 11:30/M 162 36:42.1 11:46/M 1:12:35.4 11:52/M
167 Lisa Popp WAXAHACHIE TX 979 51 F 167 1-99 179 36:56.8 11:50/M 155 35:45.9 11:28/M 1:12:42.8 11:53/M
168 Lea Remond El Paso TX 495 23 F 168 1-99 157 35:26.1 11:21/M 168 37:26.6 12:00/M 1:12:52.7 11:54/M
169 Melissa Crockett Liberty Hill TX 1726 26 F 169 1-99 175 36:33.4 11:43/M 158 36:22.0 11:39/M 1:12:55.4 11:55/M
170 Cassidy Waggonner Austin TX 1549 25 F 170 1-99 156 35:21.0 11:20/M 171 37:59.5 12:10/M 1:13:20.6 11:59/M
171 Georgina Rivera AUSTIN TX 432 41 F 171 1-99 174 36:32.1 11:43/M 164 36:54.0 11:50/M 1:13:26.2 12:00/M
172 Rachel Gutierrez Cedar Park TX 1590 29 F 172 1-99 172 36:31.9 11:42/M 165 36:54.7 11:50/M 1:13:26.6 12:00/M
173 Tarissa Moss Austin TX 1490 28 F 173 1-99 163 35:40.9 11:26/M 172 38:05.4 12:12/M 1:13:46.3 12:03/M
174 Julie Smith AUSTIN TX 1492 58 F 174 1-99 162 35:40.6 11:26/M 175 38:18.8 12:17/M 1:13:59.5 12:05/M
175 Linda Martin San Clemente CA 1491 60 F 175 1-99 165 35:47.7 11:28/M 174 38:13.3 12:15/M 1:14:01.0 12:06/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Ali Wright Round Rock TX 1349 24 F 176 1-99 178 36:48.0 11:48/M 166 37:24.7 11:59/M 1:14:12.7 12:07/M
177 Jane Yorke Austin TX 430 60 F 177 1-99 186 37:56.9 12:09/M 159 36:23.6 11:40/M 1:14:20.6 12:09/M
178 Ellen Cox Austin TX 897 30 F 178 1-99 176 36:34.6 11:43/M 173 38:08.6 12:13/M 1:14:43.3 12:13/M
179 Marcy McNeil Austin TX 1472 63 F 179 1-99 181 37:19.6 11:58/M 169 37:56.6 12:09/M 1:15:16.2 12:18/M
180 barbara charles Edinburg TX 1197 38 F 180 1-99 173 36:32.0 11:43/M 179 38:58.6 12:29/M 1:15:30.7 12:20/M
181 Rebecca Ator Lipan TX 1244 26 F 181 1-99 187 38:06.7 12:13/M 170 37:56.9 12:09/M 1:16:03.7 12:26/M
182 Tammy Huang Irving TX 1770 22 F 182 1-99 127 33:26.0 10:43/M 206 42:39.4 13:40/M 1:16:05.4 12:26/M
183 Gloria Li Sugar Land TX 831 22 F 183 1-99 128 33:26.3 10:43/M 210 42:50.6 13:44/M 1:16:17.0 12:28/M
184 Marina Hernandez Garwood TX 1687 12 F 184 1-99 152 34:46.5 11:09/M 194 41:30.7 13:18/M 1:16:17.2 12:28/M
185 Briana Evans Austin TX 687 24 F 185 1-99 143 34:01.3 10:54/M 202 42:16.8 13:33/M 1:16:18.2 12:28/M
186 Emily Scheinfeld Atlanta GA 1269 31 F 186 1-99 191 38:59.2 12:30/M 167 37:24.9 11:59/M 1:16:24.1 12:29/M
187 Alexis Gonzales Austin TX 404 23 F 187 1-99 180 37:18.4 11:57/M 181 39:07.3 12:32/M 1:16:25.8 12:29/M
188 Princess Cao AUSTIN TX 1531 24 F 188 1-99 168 36:05.9 11:34/M 186 40:26.4 12:58/M 1:16:32.3 12:30/M
189 Sierra Cordeiro Leander TX 1731 23 F 189 1-99 183 37:27.7 12:00/M 183 39:46.8 12:45/M 1:17:14.6 12:37/M
190 Laura Kelly Austin TX 1190 64 F 190 1-99 192 39:03.1 12:31/M 176 38:23.1 12:18/M 1:17:26.3 12:39/M
191 JonAnn White Austin TX 1381 45 F 191 1-99 193 39:03.6 12:31/M 177 38:23.2 12:18/M 1:17:26.8 12:39/M
192 Sharay Sullivan AUSTIN TX 883 25 F 192 1-99 177 36:36.0 11:44/M 198 41:51.3 13:25/M 1:18:27.3 12:49/M
193 Joann Taunton Austin TX 1139 63 F 193 1-99 197 39:17.2 12:35/M 182 39:14.5 12:34/M 1:18:31.8 12:50/M
194 Briana Lee Webster TX 949 23 F 194 1-99 169 36:19.3 11:38/M 208 42:42.3 13:41/M 1:19:01.7 12:55/M
195 Althea Han Austin TX 954 24 F 195 1-99 182 37:27.4 12:00/M 195 41:35.3 13:20/M 1:19:02.7 12:55/M
196 Stephenie Nguyen 950 23 F 196 1-99 170 36:20.4 11:39/M 209 42:42.4 13:41/M 1:19:02.9 12:55/M
197 Courtney Frost Hutto TX 1645 31 F 197 1-99 188 38:16.0 12:16/M 189 40:52.0 13:06/M 1:19:08.0 12:56/M
198 Trilby Wilson Round Rock TX 759 41 F 198 1-99 200 40:07.9 12:51/M 180 39:06.5 12:32/M 1:19:14.4 12:57/M
199 Leah Opito Hutto TX 42 26 F 199 1-99 184 37:33.5 12:02/M 196 41:41.5 13:22/M 1:19:15.1 12:57/M
200 Lisa Barlow Austin TX 1753 60 F 200 1-99 194 39:06.0 12:32/M 185 40:11.7 12:53/M 1:19:17.8 12:57/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 cora shinaberry austin TX 1191 62 F 201 1-99 195 39:09.5 12:33/M 184 40:11.2 12:53/M 1:19:20.7 12:58/M
202 Brandy McGinnis Driftwood TX 559 41 F 202 1-99 206 42:04.5 13:29/M 178 38:42.0 12:24/M 1:20:46.5 13:12/M
203 Liz Littlejohn Burleson TX 313 54 F 203 1-99 198 39:35.0 12:41/M 201 42:04.4 13:29/M 1:21:39.4 13:20/M
204 Melissa Cole AUSTIN TX 1635 30 F 204 1-99 199 40:02.2 12:50/M 197 41:44.3 13:23/M 1:21:46.6 13:22/M
205 Stephanie Owen Austin TX 1890 51 F 205 1-99 196 39:11.6 12:34/M 207 42:42.0 13:41/M 1:21:53.6 13:23/M
206 Jennifer Rhoads AUSTIN TX 547 36 F 206 1-99     224 1:22:11.0 13:10/M 1:22:11.0 13:26/M
207 Sherry Tucker McKinney TX 1702 60 F 207 1-99 202 41:05.8 13:10/M 191 41:07.1 13:11/M 1:22:12.9 13:26/M
208 Nathalie Lumang Austin TX 1598 26 F 208 1-99 185 37:42.6 12:05/M 212 44:41.5 14:19/M 1:22:24.1 13:28/M
209 Annie Durham Round Rock TX 761 39 F 209 1-99 204 42:02.1 13:28/M 187 40:47.7 13:04/M 1:22:49.9 13:32/M
210 Hua-Yu Grady Austin TX 907 41 F 210 1-99 205 42:02.3 13:28/M 188 40:49.0 13:05/M 1:22:51.3 13:32/M
211 Candice Young Austin TX 1340 32 F 211 1-99 190 38:41.9 12:24/M 213 44:51.9 14:23/M 1:23:33.8 13:39/M
212 Shelby Prihoda BRAZORIA TX 1856 26 F 212 1-99 203 41:19.7 13:15/M 205 42:31.7 13:38/M 1:23:51.5 13:42/M
213 Carrie Shuman Austin TX 556 33 F 213 1-99 207 42:05.4 13:29/M 200 41:52.3 13:25/M 1:23:57.7 13:43/M
214 Tara Hunter Austin TX 558 39 F 214 1-99 208 42:05.7 13:29/M 199 41:52.3 13:25/M 1:23:58.0 13:43/M
215 Melissa Cavalli AUSTIN TX 1626 32 F 215 1-99 201 40:46.3 13:04/M 211 43:30.7 13:57/M 1:24:17.0 13:46/M
216 Linda McLaughlin CHESTNUT HILL MA 867 53 F 216 1-99 213 43:39.8 13:59/M 190 41:05.4 13:10/M 1:24:45.2 13:51/M
217 Christina Guerrero Austin TX 1485 33 F 217 1-99 212 43:34.1 13:58/M 192 41:22.6 13:16/M 1:24:56.7 13:53/M
218 Nina Guerrero Austin TX 1486 38 F 218 1-99 211 43:33.9 13:58/M 193 41:29.1 13:18/M 1:25:03.1 13:54/M
219 Kate Murray San Angelo TX 1614 59 F 219 1-99 210 42:47.6 13:43/M 204 42:30.3 13:37/M 1:25:17.9 13:56/M
220 Jennifer Yates Austin TX 629 28 F 220 1-99 214 43:59.4 14:06/M 203 42:29.3 13:37/M 1:26:28.8 14:08/M
221 Nancy Hernandez GARWOOD TX 1685 42 F 221 1-99 209 42:16.5 13:33/M 215 46:18.6 14:50/M 1:28:35.2 14:28/M
222 Liliana Hinojosa RAYMONDVILLE TX 1518 28 F 222 1-99 215 45:04.0 14:27/M 214 45:56.2 14:43/M 1:31:00.2 14:52/M
223 Victoria Trejo AUSTIN TX 1234 24 F 223 1-99 216 50:45.0 16:16/M 216 47:00.6 15:04/M 1:37:45.6 15:58/M
224 Maxine Dumaran ELGIN TX 1567 49 F 224 1-99     225 1:39:05.8 15:53/M 1:39:05.8 16:11/M
225 Ingrid Svihla Austin TX 546 38 F 225 1-99 217 52:04.3 16:41/M 217 49:54.2 16:00/M 1:41:58.5 16:40/M
Top  

Male Finishers

  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
1 Ryan Poulos Austin TX 1585 25 M 1 1-99 2 19:16.2 6:11/M 1 19:04.0 6:07/M 38:20.3 6:16/M
2 Samuel Sydney Austin TX 1786 25 M 2 1-99 3 19:17.3 6:11/M 2 19:27.2 6:14/M 38:44.5 6:20/M
3 Iram Leon Austin TX 147 36 M 3 1-99 1 19:15.1 6:10/M 7 19:53.6 6:22/M 39:08.7 6:24/M
4 Chris Schmidt Austin TX 1603 28 M 4 1-99 4 19:38.4 6:18/M 5 19:52.9 6:22/M 39:31.3 6:27/M
5 Jacob Torkelson AUSTIN TX 1482 28 M 5 1-99 5 19:57.9 6:24/M 6 19:53.0 6:22/M 39:50.9 6:31/M
6 Casey Hartsough Flower Mound TX 1741 17 M 6 1-99 7 20:20.9 6:31/M 4 19:45.6 6:20/M 40:06.5 6:33/M
7 Terence Groening Ann Arbor MI 1439 43 M 7 1-99 10 20:38.5 6:37/M 3 19:38.6 6:18/M 40:17.2 6:35/M
8 Christopher Ochs Houston TX 602 52 M 8 1-99 6 20:00.7 6:25/M 10 20:40.8 6:37/M 40:41.5 6:39/M
9 Alex Jenkins AUSTIN TX 739 27 M 9 1-99 9 20:29.3 6:34/M 9 20:29.4 6:34/M 40:58.8 6:42/M
10 Conner Vanden Hoek Austin TX 789 19 M 10 1-99 8 20:24.2 6:32/M 17 21:28.7 6:53/M 41:53.0 6:51/M
11 Jorden Edwards Pflugerville TX 1540 15 M 11 1-99 12 21:04.6 6:45/M 12 20:56.3 6:43/M 42:01.0 6:52/M
12 Gerald Delk AUSTIN TX 1673 46 M 12 1-99 13 21:12.5 6:48/M 15 21:23.6 6:51/M 42:36.2 6:58/M
13 Ryan Malsbary AUSTIN TX 1188 36 M 13 1-99 27 22:30.7 7:13/M 8 20:19.7 6:31/M 42:50.4 7:00/M
14 Martin Nguyen Houston TX 1533 25 M 14 1-99     233 42:57.1 6:53/M 42:57.1 7:01/M
15 Charles Larrouilh Austin TX 1254 18 M 15 1-99 11 20:56.4 6:43/M 26 22:11.4 7:07/M 43:07.8 7:03/M
16 Luis Valles Midland TX 1556 25 M 16 1-99 23 22:22.5 7:10/M 11 20:50.8 6:41/M 43:13.4 7:04/M
17 Jesse Booher Austin TX 1512 31 M 17 1-99 14 21:20.3 6:50/M 23 21:53.4 7:01/M 43:13.7 7:04/M
18 Tom Brown San Francisco CA 19 46 M 18 1-99 15 21:40.9 6:57/M 24 21:56.5 7:02/M 43:37.5 7:08/M
19 Jeff Linwood Austin TX 1813 38 M 19 1-99 17 22:04.6 7:04/M 19 21:40.5 6:57/M 43:45.1 7:09/M
20 ANIEL YUEKSEL AUSTIN TX 1637 28 M 20 1-99 18 22:09.0 7:06/M 20 21:41.1 6:57/M 43:50.1 7:10/M
21 Andrew Hsiau AUSTIN TX 504 32 M 21 1-99 29 22:32.9 7:13/M 13 21:18.4 6:50/M 43:51.4 7:10/M
22 Blake Blanchard Missouri City TX 1855 16 M 22 1-99 26 22:29.4 7:12/M 16 21:28.0 6:53/M 43:57.5 7:11/M
23 Mark Horbovetz Austin TX 1146 52 M 23 1-99 16 21:59.9 7:03/M 25 21:59.5 7:03/M 43:59.5 7:11/M
24 Edgar Conti Newport Beach CA 1361 55 M 24 1-99 22 22:18.7 7:09/M 27 22:17.1 7:09/M 44:35.9 7:17/M
25 Benjamin Bachmeier Madison WI 72 25 M 25 1-99 31 23:02.1 7:23/M 18 21:38.2 6:56/M 44:40.4 7:18/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
26 Genesis Turner AUSTIN TX 912 24 M 26 1-99 19 22:13.7 7:07/M 30 22:32.4 7:13/M 44:46.1 7:19/M
27 Brandon Park Austin TX 837 24 M 27 1-99 25 22:24.2 7:11/M 28 22:23.8 7:10/M 44:48.1 7:19/M
28 Steve Mott Austin TX 1204 55 M 28 1-99 32 23:02.1 7:23/M 22 21:46.2 6:59/M 44:48.4 7:19/M
29 Robert Brewer Suwanee GA 1263 38 M 29 1-99 20 22:13.7 7:07/M 32 22:38.8 7:15/M 44:52.6 7:20/M
30 Thomas Mante Austin TX 1224 29 M 30 1-99 35 23:16.1 7:27/M 21 21:43.1 6:58/M 44:59.3 7:21/M
31 Matthew Pawlak AUSTIN TX 1393 39 M 31 1-99 21 22:14.5 7:08/M 36 22:55.7 7:21/M 45:10.2 7:23/M
32 Tom Overman ARLINGTON TX 1561 19 M 32 1-99 28 22:32.4 7:13/M 31 22:37.9 7:15/M 45:10.4 7:23/M
33 Jay Warner Moore SC 596 25 M 33 1-99 24 22:22.8 7:10/M 37 22:59.1 7:22/M 45:22.0 7:25/M
34 Harold Trochez DAYTON TX 1586 22 M 34 1-99     236 45:33.6 7:18/M 45:33.6 7:27/M
35 Deante Covington Austin TX 35 23 M 35 1-99 33 23:04.9 7:24/M 33 22:40.8 7:16/M 45:45.8 7:29/M
36 Zacharias Silvas AUSTIN TX 1394 25 M 36 1-99 56 24:26.3 7:50/M 14 21:20.8 6:50/M 45:47.2 7:29/M
37 Matt Taraba Argyle TX 1889 26 M 37 1-99 39 23:36.2 7:34/M 29 22:31.8 7:13/M 46:08.0 7:32/M
38 Taylor Nielsen Austin TX 1881 24 M 38 1-99 38 23:35.8 7:34/M 34 22:46.3 7:18/M 46:22.2 7:35/M
39 Alex Suggs HARKER HEIGHTS TX 406 24 M 39 1-99 30 22:35.3 7:14/M 53 23:56.5 7:40/M 46:31.9 7:36/M
40 Gary Homsy Austin TX 1764 49 M 40 1-99 43 23:46.3 7:37/M 38 23:01.2 7:23/M 46:47.5 7:39/M
41 Kevin Kimber Cedar Park TX 922 27 M 41 1-99 36 23:28.0 7:31/M 46 23:22.0 7:29/M 46:50.0 7:39/M
42 Garrett Williams Austin TX 731 53 M 42 1-99 44 23:50.1 7:38/M 39 23:02.2 7:23/M 46:52.4 7:39/M
43 Steve Chun Cedar Park TX 1125 30 M 43 1-99 45 23:55.0 7:40/M 41 23:04.0 7:24/M 46:59.0 7:41/M
44 Christopher Grant Charlottesville VA 1385 32 M 44 1-99 37 23:30.8 7:32/M 51 23:40.6 7:35/M 47:11.5 7:43/M
45 Robert Ho Sugar Land TX 952 26 M 45 1-99 42 23:45.8 7:37/M 48 23:32.0 7:33/M 47:17.9 7:44/M
46 Rush Evans Austin TX 1775 23 M 46 1-99 52 24:10.8 7:45/M 43 23:07.6 7:25/M 47:18.4 7:44/M
47 Chungyih Hua Austin TX 791 39 M 47 1-99 54 24:17.7 7:47/M 40 23:03.5 7:23/M 47:21.3 7:44/M
48 Jae-hoo Han Austin TX 953 26 M 48 1-99 50 24:07.8 7:44/M 45 23:19.7 7:28/M 47:27.5 7:45/M
49 Jared Davis Austin TX 1223 18 M 49 1-99 34 23:15.5 7:27/M 55 24:15.6 7:46/M 47:31.1 7:46/M
50 Reid Long 1809 33 M 50 1-99 48 24:04.6 7:43/M 52 23:48.8 7:38/M 47:53.5 7:49/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
51 John Walthour Austin TX 1748 35 M 51 1-99 41 23:45.4 7:37/M 57 24:18.6 7:47/M 48:04.0 7:51/M
52 Jack Tsan Austin TX 1529 38 M 52 1-99 59 24:51.0 7:58/M 47 23:29.4 7:32/M 48:20.5 7:54/M
53 Miguel Alvear Austin TX 1750 40 M 53 1-99 49 24:04.8 7:43/M 58 24:25.9 7:50/M 48:30.8 7:55/M
54 James Hendrix Abilene TX 1488 29 M 54 1-99 47 23:59.9 7:41/M 60 24:32.9 7:52/M 48:32.8 7:56/M
55 Michael Tang Sugar Land TX 299 20 M 55 1-99 51 24:08.4 7:44/M 59 24:28.0 7:51/M 48:36.4 7:56/M
56 Billy Bedillion Austin TX 1574 24 M 56 1-99 66 25:30.3 8:10/M 44 23:18.8 7:28/M 48:49.1 7:59/M
57 Wally Chavez Round Rock TX 297 47 M 57 1-99     238 48:54.8 7:50/M 48:54.8 7:59/M
58 Kevin Magana Austin TX 1652 26 M 58 1-99 40 23:45.1 7:37/M 66 25:12.1 8:05/M 48:57.2 8:00/M
59 Enrique Martinez Houston TX 1062 24 M 59 1-99 81 26:07.9 8:22/M 35 22:54.5 7:20/M 49:02.5 8:01/M
60 Simon Lyddon Thame OXFORDSHIR 1052 32 M 60 1-99 53 24:16.9 7:47/M 61 24:47.6 7:57/M 49:04.6 8:01/M
61 Raymund Teodoro Houston TX 597 28 M 61 1-99 78 26:03.9 8:21/M 42 23:04.8 7:24/M 49:08.8 8:02/M
62 Oscar Palomo Austin TX 673 16 M 62 1-99 69 25:37.0 8:13/M 50 23:40.4 7:35/M 49:17.4 8:03/M
63 Derek Estrada MCKINNEY TX 1557 25 M 63 1-99 55 24:24.6 7:49/M 64 24:54.6 7:59/M 49:19.3 8:03/M
64 Brent Iverson AUSTIN TX 1537 57 M 64 1-99 71 25:40.2 8:14/M 49 23:40.1 7:35/M 49:20.3 8:04/M
65 Ronaldo Paschoalino de Olive Austin TX 1127 39 M 65 1-99     240 49:28.9 7:56/M 49:28.9 8:05/M
66 Alexander Kim AUSTIN TX 1113 30 M 66 1-99 62 25:18.9 8:07/M 56 24:16.5 7:47/M 49:35.5 8:06/M
67 Nate Holland Dripping Springs TX 1508 23 M 67 1-99 57 24:43.7 7:55/M 63 24:53.8 7:59/M 49:37.5 8:06/M
68 Aayush Shah Austin TX 1460 30 M 68 1-99 73 25:45.0 8:15/M 54 24:05.2 7:43/M 49:50.2 8:09/M
69 Quinton chamberlain ELGIN TX 1641 18 M 69 1-99 46 23:58.9 7:41/M 83 26:04.1 8:21/M 50:03.1 8:11/M
70 Donald Chung Rockville MD 146 61 M 70 1-99 60 24:54.4 7:59/M 70 25:22.3 8:08/M 50:16.7 8:13/M
71 Joshua Beard Austin TX 500 27 M 71 1-99 61 24:56.2 7:59/M 71 25:24.6 8:08/M 50:20.9 8:13/M
72 Eric Estrada MANOR TX 217 24 M 72 1-99 63 25:19.9 8:07/M 69 25:20.9 8:07/M 50:40.9 8:17/M
73 Gabriel Carrillo AUSTIN TX 1276 27 M 73 1-99 79 26:04.2 8:21/M 62 24:49.9 7:57/M 50:54.2 8:19/M
74 Jade Chavez AUSTIN TX 1446 47 M 74 1-99 64 25:23.8 8:08/M 78 25:49.5 8:16/M 51:13.3 8:22/M
75 Peter Kraker Seattle WA 1526 28 M 75 1-99 67 25:32.7 8:11/M 79 25:54.9 8:18/M 51:27.6 8:24/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
76 Shehryar Khursheed MCALLEN TX 619 16 M 76 1-99 65 25:27.3 8:09/M 81 26:03.7 8:21/M 51:31.0 8:25/M
77 Jack Kapalka MADISON OH 993 53 M 77 1-99 82 26:08.5 8:23/M 73 25:28.9 8:10/M 51:37.4 8:26/M
78 James Coburn Austin TX 799 37 M 78 1-99 84 26:11.5 8:24/M 76 25:38.4 8:13/M 51:49.9 8:28/M
79 maui gutierrez irving TX 1516 23 M 79 1-99 72 25:44.9 8:15/M 90 26:16.2 8:25/M 52:01.1 8:30/M
80 Michael Thurman LEANDER TX 523 21 M 80 1-99 75 25:53.0 8:18/M 87 26:10.8 8:23/M 52:03.8 8:30/M
81 Sundaram Kartik Iyer Austin TX 32 34 M 81 1-99 77 26:01.7 8:20/M 82 26:03.8 8:21/M 52:05.6 8:31/M
82 eugene lugo grapevine TX 1805 61 M 82 1-99 74 25:51.0 8:17/M 89 26:16.2 8:25/M 52:07.2 8:31/M
83 Michael Wingle Austin TX 1241 29 M 83 1-99 58 24:45.4 7:56/M 112 27:26.8 8:48/M 52:12.3 8:32/M
84 Jules Gonzalvo Houston TX 671 27 M 84 1-99 98 27:00.0 8:39/M 67 25:14.6 8:05/M 52:14.6 8:32/M
85 Hashim Marzuq Houston TX 1884 47 M 85 1-99 76 26:01.5 8:20/M 91 26:20.3 8:26/M 52:21.9 8:33/M
86 Lewis Hall Austin TX 1122 29 M 86 1-99 70 25:39.0 8:13/M 101 26:43.4 8:34/M 52:22.5 8:33/M
87 Andy Garcia AUSTIN TX 706 24 M 87 1-99 91 26:36.8 8:32/M 77 25:49.4 8:16/M 52:26.2 8:34/M
88 Eric Yoon Austin TX 20 27 M 88 1-99 80 26:04.6 8:21/M 97 26:31.9 8:30/M 52:36.6 8:36/M
89 Oliver Wang AUSTIN TX 667 24 M 89 1-99 89 26:33.3 8:31/M 84 26:04.2 8:21/M 52:37.5 8:36/M
90 Sayer Browning Austin TX 1878 22 M 90 1-99     241 52:38.8 8:26/M 52:38.8 8:36/M
91 Michael Chiu IRVING TX 1796 52 M 91 1-99 90 26:35.8 8:31/M 85 26:07.4 8:22/M 52:43.3 8:37/M
92 Kennon Kasischke TX 1580 26 M 92 1-99 100 27:17.5 8:45/M 72 25:26.4 8:09/M 52:43.9 8:37/M
93 Stephen Vincent Austin TX 1595 24 M 93 1-99     242 52:45.8 8:27/M 52:45.8 8:37/M
94 John Cluley Austin TX 1343 35 M 94 1-99 85 26:18.9 8:26/M 99 26:42.9 8:33/M 53:01.8 8:40/M
95 jonathan touchet KILLEEN TX 1025 23 M 95 1-99 113 27:51.5 8:56/M 68 25:18.5 8:07/M 53:10.1 8:41/M
96 Stephen Wohleb AUSTIN TX 175 48 M 96 1-99 96 26:51.3 8:36/M 92 26:20.5 8:26/M 53:11.8 8:41/M
97 Steve Davis Austin TX 1261 60 M 97 1-99 97 26:58.7 8:39/M 88 26:14.1 8:24/M 53:12.9 8:42/M
98 Edward So Southlake TX 1842 26 M 98 1-99 92 26:44.5 8:34/M 95 26:28.3 8:29/M 53:12.9 8:42/M
99 Jose Talavera Cypress TX 996 22 M 99 1-99 68 25:34.6 8:12/M 114 27:38.7 8:51/M 53:13.3 8:42/M
100 Jose Vazquez Austin TX 1423 28 M 100 1-99 86 26:29.7 8:29/M 102 26:46.4 8:35/M 53:16.2 8:42/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
101 Andrew Kokesh Shoreline WA 1564 32 M 101 1-99     243 53:18.7 8:33/M 53:18.7 8:43/M
102 Mayur Bhakta Humble TX 1718 29 M 102 1-99     244 53:26.2 8:34/M 53:26.2 8:44/M
103 Chad Griesbach Leander TX 1592 23 M 103 1-99 94 26:49.0 8:36/M 98 26:39.1 8:33/M 53:28.1 8:44/M
104 Nathan Hu AUSTIN TX 642 26 M 104 1-99 103 27:25.9 8:47/M 80 26:02.8 8:21/M 53:28.8 8:44/M
105 Eloy Perez 1715 32 M 105 1-99 93 26:46.1 8:35/M 100 26:43.1 8:34/M 53:29.2 8:44/M
106 Jason Egenti Austin TX 1209 25 M 106 1-99 88 26:33.2 8:31/M 109 27:11.1 8:43/M 53:44.3 8:47/M
107 Alexander Chiu Austin TX 1795 25 M 107 1-99 106 27:29.8 8:49/M 94 26:25.1 8:28/M 53:54.9 8:48/M
108 Bernardino Palomo Austin TX 672 52 M 108 1-99 111 27:50.5 8:55/M 86 26:08.6 8:23/M 53:59.1 8:49/M
109 Caleb Hawkesworth BAKERSFIELD CA 1443 22 M 109 1-99     245 54:21.1 8:43/M 54:21.1 8:53/M
110 Paul Clement BENTON LA 1709 28 M 110 1-99 134 29:21.7 9:24/M 65 25:03.5 8:02/M 54:25.3 8:53/M
111 Demetrius Robinson Round Rock TX 1544 42 M 111 1-99 116 28:02.4 8:59/M 96 26:28.5 8:29/M 54:31.0 8:54/M
112 Tomas Ramirez TX 938 51 M 112 1-99 121 28:16.8 9:04/M 93 26:20.5 8:26/M 54:37.4 8:55/M
113 James Swift NEW ORLEANS LA 1801 27 M 113 1-99 83 26:11.4 8:24/M 129 28:31.6 9:08/M 54:43.0 8:56/M
114 Tibin Prince Austin TX 666 23 M 114 1-99     246 54:46.4 8:47/M 54:46.4 8:57/M
115 Patrick Cambel Houston TX 747 29 M 115 1-99 110 27:47.3 8:54/M 103 27:00.1 8:39/M 54:47.5 8:57/M
116 Brett Baribeau ROUND ROCK TX 760 26 M 116 1-99 105 27:29.1 8:49/M 111 27:22.8 8:46/M 54:52.0 8:58/M
117 David Martinez Houston TX 1063 53 M 117 1-99     247 54:54.7 8:48/M 54:54.7 8:58/M
118 Luis Villalobos El Paso TX 1815 28 M 118 1-99 114 27:53.5 8:56/M 104 27:02.7 8:40/M 54:56.3 8:59/M
119 Todd Anthony Euless TX 1690 41 M 119 1-99 140 29:29.0 9:27/M 75 25:36.8 8:12/M 55:05.8 9:00/M
120 Tom Duffield Austin TX 1600 27 M 120 1-99 115 28:00.4 8:58/M 108 27:10.5 8:42/M 55:11.0 9:01/M
121 David Kuo Seguin TX 959 27 M 121 1-99 109 27:43.9 8:53/M 115 27:42.2 8:53/M 55:26.1 9:03/M
122 Richard M Rhodes Austin TX 222 66 M 122 1-99 101 27:18.7 8:45/M 123 28:07.8 9:01/M 55:26.6 9:03/M
123 Harold Lindemann Austin TX 1265 61 M 123 1-99 108 27:37.2 8:51/M 117 27:52.8 8:56/M 55:30.0 9:04/M
124 Brad Peel SAN ANTONIO TX 1156 49 M 124 1-99 99 27:10.2 8:42/M 126 28:20.9 9:05/M 55:31.1 9:04/M
125 michael jenkins KILLEEN TX 1024 23 M 125 1-99 120 28:12.1 9:02/M 110 27:21.8 8:46/M 55:33.9 9:05/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
126 Victor Yeung Houston TX 1159 21 M 126 1-99 87 26:32.2 8:30/M 138 29:13.7 9:22/M 55:45.9 9:07/M
127 Guilherme Sillman Austin TX 1524 32 M 127 1-99 129 28:57.0 9:17/M 106 27:08.0 8:42/M 56:05.0 9:10/M
128 Paul Amador Missouri City TX 1684 25 M 128 1-99 125 28:35.6 9:10/M 113 27:30.2 8:49/M 56:05.8 9:10/M
129 Todd Carroll POLLOCK PINES CA 1829 30 M 129 1-99 158 30:31.4 9:47/M 74 25:36.4 8:12/M 56:07.9 9:10/M
130 Harsh Khandelwal Austin TX 1117 26 M 130 1-99 102 27:20.4 8:46/M 136 28:50.1 9:14/M 56:10.5 9:11/M
131 Jose Gallo Zapopan JALISCO 319 34 M 131 1-99 122 28:17.9 9:04/M 119 27:54.8 8:57/M 56:12.7 9:11/M
132 Yusuke Kawanabe Suginamiku TOKYO 783 29 M 132 1-99 132 29:10.9 9:21/M 107 27:08.6 8:42/M 56:19.5 9:12/M
133 Will Schuhmacher AUSTIN TX 1882 24 M 133 1-99 107 27:32.8 8:49/M 134 28:48.6 9:14/M 56:21.5 9:12/M
134 Alan Villa Austin TX 552 36 M 134 1-99 123 28:22.2 9:06/M 125 28:19.2 9:05/M 56:41.5 9:16/M
135 Phi Tran Austin TX 588 20 M 135 1-99 118 28:03.8 8:59/M 132 28:38.3 9:11/M 56:42.2 9:16/M
136 Jay Esteves AUSTIN TX 1425 23 M 136 1-99 143 29:38.9 9:30/M 105 27:04.7 8:41/M 56:43.7 9:16/M
137 Austin Hill Austin TX 1453 23 M 137 1-99 119 28:08.8 9:01/M 131 28:38.3 9:11/M 56:47.1 9:17/M
138 Dave McKenna Granbury TX 771 56 M 138 1-99 126 28:37.2 9:10/M 124 28:09.9 9:01/M 56:47.1 9:17/M
139 Shane Patrick Austin TX 843 53 M 139 1-99 112 27:50.8 8:55/M 137 28:59.1 9:17/M 56:50.0 9:17/M
140 Laramie Stroud AUSTIN TX 830 25 M 140 1-99 104 27:26.3 8:48/M 142 29:24.6 9:25/M 56:51.0 9:17/M
141 Slater Buron Albuquerque NM 451 20 M 141 1-99 95 26:50.1 8:36/M 151 30:01.5 9:37/M 56:51.7 9:17/M
142 Michael Adame McAllen TX 1138 56 M 142 1-99 130 29:03.8 9:19/M 116 27:48.2 8:55/M 56:52.1 9:18/M
143 Kevin Power SPRING TX 1399 27 M 143 1-99 117 28:03.8 8:59/M 135 28:49.3 9:14/M 56:53.1 9:18/M
144 Shannon Ibarra GEORGETOWN TX 1618 35 M 144 1-99 131 29:04.5 9:19/M 120 27:56.3 8:57/M 57:00.8 9:19/M
145 Alex Longshaw sugar land TX 1634 26 M 145 1-99 124 28:31.8 9:08/M 130 28:33.0 9:09/M 57:04.8 9:19/M
146 Enrique Barrios Spring TX 1681 51 M 146 1-99     248 57:14.9 9:10/M 57:14.9 9:21/M
147 Max Kiely LINCOLN NE 1513 20 M 147 1-99     249 57:34.2 9:14/M 57:34.2 9:24/M
148 Eric Hung Austin TX 1515 22 M 148 1-99 147 29:54.0 9:35/M 118 27:53.2 8:56/M 57:47.2 9:27/M
149 Gary White Carrollton TX 541 59 M 149 1-99 133 29:16.4 9:23/M 133 28:47.5 9:14/M 58:03.9 9:29/M
150 Alvin reynolds Austin TX 1221 60 M 150 1-99 127 28:41.1 9:12/M 145 29:32.9 9:28/M 58:14.1 9:31/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
151 Peter Kwan GEORGETOWN TX 1761 47 M 151 1-99 153 30:17.6 9:42/M 121 28:00.2 8:58/M 58:17.9 9:31/M
152 Scott Huang Plano TX 1558 20 M 152 1-99 148 29:58.2 9:36/M 127 28:21.2 9:05/M 58:19.4 9:32/M
153 Stephen Kim Killeen TX 1837 20 M 153 1-99     250 58:41.0 9:24/M 58:41.0 9:35/M
154 Arizona Dabrusin Cedar Park TX 448 23 M 154 1-99 139 29:27.4 9:26/M 143 29:27.7 9:26/M 58:55.2 9:38/M
155 Duru Han Austin TX 955 23 M 155 1-99     251 59:08.8 9:29/M 59:08.8 9:40/M
156 Yang Song AUSTIN TX 214 25 M 156 1-99 144 29:39.7 9:30/M 149 29:42.8 9:31/M 59:22.6 9:42/M
157 Dominic Suen Katy TX 90 54 M 157 1-99 169 31:03.6 9:57/M 128 28:23.3 9:06/M 59:27.0 9:43/M
158 Alex Abraham TX 1783 24 M 158 1-99 146 29:44.7 9:32/M 150 29:54.1 9:35/M 59:38.8 9:45/M
159 Andrew Ferguson Austin TX 1570 31 M 159 1-99 149 30:08.4 9:39/M 144 29:31.1 9:28/M 59:39.5 9:45/M
160 Jorge Vazquez PLANO TX 1290 35 M 160 1-99 151 30:13.0 9:41/M 146 29:37.0 9:30/M 59:50.0 9:47/M
161 Norberto Avila 211 25 M 161 1-99 156 30:29.0 9:46/M 140 29:21.0 9:24/M 59:50.0 9:47/M
162 dwayne carreon austin TX 1289 28 M 162 1-99 157 30:29.3 9:46/M 141 29:21.5 9:24/M 59:50.8 9:47/M
163 Joseph De Hoyos Olmos Park TX 1713 24 M 163 1-99 155 30:22.5 9:44/M 148 29:38.0 9:30/M 1:00:00.5 9:48/M
164 JD Weinstein Austin TX 1606 25 M 164 1-99     252 1:00:14.9 9:39/M 1:00:14.9 9:51/M
165 RC Torres AUSTIN TX 611 33 M 165 1-99 164 30:57.7 9:55/M 139 29:17.9 9:23/M 1:00:15.7 9:51/M
166 Jason Wu Garland TX 466 23 M 166 1-99 138 29:25.9 9:26/M 157 30:49.8 9:53/M 1:00:15.8 9:51/M
167 Travis Cassedy Austin TX 1435 34 M 167 1-99 128 28:54.2 9:16/M 167 31:22.8 10:03/M 1:00:17.1 9:51/M
168 Nick Gentile Austin TX 1581 16 M 168 1-99 136 29:22.9 9:25/M 160 31:00.5 9:56/M 1:00:23.4 9:52/M
169 Jason Monteiro Houston TX 1824 25 M 169 1-99 142 29:34.4 9:29/M 163 31:15.7 10:01/M 1:00:50.1 9:56/M
170 Steven Prata Austin TX 754 34 M 170 1-99 145 29:39.9 9:30/M 164 31:17.7 10:02/M 1:00:57.6 9:58/M
171 Mike Fuchs Austin TX 1320 31 M 171 1-99 161 30:41.9 9:50/M 154 30:25.1 9:45/M 1:01:07.1 9:59/M
172 Jesse Pfeifer PLANO TX 893 30 M 172 1-99 150 30:09.5 9:40/M 159 30:57.6 9:55/M 1:01:07.1 9:59/M
173 Daniel Munoz SPRING TX 1398 19 M 173 1-99 160 30:39.8 9:49/M 155 30:28.1 9:46/M 1:01:08.0 9:59/M
174 Handley Bonnet AUSTIN TX 1578 32 M 174 1-99 135 29:22.7 9:25/M 170 31:48.8 10:12/M 1:01:11.5 10:00/M
175 Bryce Bonnet AUSTIN TX 1579 8 M 175 1-99 137 29:24.4 9:25/M 169 31:47.6 10:11/M 1:01:12.0 10:00/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
176 Camilo Sanchez Austin TX 1738 22 M 176 1-99 166 30:59.1 9:56/M 152 30:21.4 9:44/M 1:01:20.5 10:01/M
177 Travis Ulbrich Ulbrich Leander TX 1739 22 M 177 1-99 165 30:58.7 9:56/M 153 30:21.8 9:44/M 1:01:20.6 10:01/M
178 Danny Khalil SAN ANTONIO TX 1317 26 M 178 1-99 194 33:20.9 10:41/M 122 28:07.7 9:01/M 1:01:28.6 10:03/M
179 Adrian Rangel GARWOOD TX 1686 24 M 179 1-99 154 30:19.4 9:43/M 162 31:10.6 9:59/M 1:01:30.1 10:03/M
180 Jorge Cardona Austin TX 1232 48 M 180 1-99 176 32:02.1 10:16/M 147 29:38.0 9:30/M 1:01:40.2 10:05/M
181 Sunil Venugopal Austin TX 1118 29 M 181 1-99 159 30:35.0 9:48/M 165 31:18.4 10:02/M 1:01:53.4 10:07/M
182 Fernando Garcia Austin TX 1005 24 M 182 1-99 162 30:49.3 9:53/M 161 31:07.4 9:58/M 1:01:56.8 10:07/M
183 Robin Joseph irving TX 1781 23 M 183 1-99 170 31:07.2 9:58/M 158 30:51.6 9:53/M 1:01:58.9 10:08/M
184 John Edwards Pflugerville TX 1539 53 M 184 1-99 152 30:17.1 9:42/M 172 32:03.5 10:16/M 1:02:20.6 10:11/M
185 Dominic Salinas AUSTIN TX 1737 22 M 185 1-99 167 30:59.5 9:56/M 171 31:54.6 10:13/M 1:02:54.1 10:17/M
186 Vince Kallarackal Austin TX 490 23 M 186 1-99 163 30:56.3 9:55/M 176 32:14.3 10:20/M 1:03:10.6 10:19/M
187 Dinesh Maddisetty LEWISVILLE TX 1679 33 M 187 1-99 175 31:56.6 10:14/M 166 31:22.8 10:03/M 1:03:19.4 10:21/M
188 Todd Aiken Houston TX 1324 53 M 188 1-99 189 32:53.3 10:32/M 156 30:33.6 9:48/M 1:03:27.0 10:22/M
189 Rolando Garcia AUSTIN TX 159 26 M 189 1-99 168 31:00.4 9:56/M 179 32:31.4 10:25/M 1:03:31.8 10:23/M
190 Fred Hendrix 1827 47 M 190 1-99 172 31:22.0 10:03/M 178 32:25.3 10:23/M 1:03:47.3 10:25/M
191 Daniel Gao Austin TX 398 52 M 191 1-99 180 32:27.2 10:24/M 168 31:43.0 10:10/M 1:04:10.3 10:29/M
192 Kyle Hale AUSTIN TX 1828 28 M 192 1-99 173 31:41.9 10:09/M 180 32:35.4 10:27/M 1:04:17.3 10:30/M
193 Josh Chappell AUSTIN TX 531 28 M 193 1-99 171 31:12.4 10:00/M 186 33:09.6 10:38/M 1:04:22.0 10:31/M
194 Fernando Torres Austin TX 551 30 M 194 1-99 178 32:17.4 10:21/M 175 32:14.3 10:20/M 1:04:31.7 10:33/M
195 Brien Robles Sr. PASADENA TX 327 48 M 195 1-99     253 1:04:50.1 10:23/M 1:04:50.1 10:36/M
196 David Vieira San Antonio TX 1859 33 M 196 1-99 187 32:44.9 10:29/M 174 32:08.5 10:18/M 1:04:53.4 10:36/M
197 courtney wash austin TX 1767 52 M 197 1-99 174 31:42.9 10:10/M 188 33:27.1 10:43/M 1:05:10.1 10:39/M
198 Austin Cotton AUSTIN TX 1675 20 M 198 1-99 188 32:49.1 10:31/M 177 32:24.7 10:23/M 1:05:13.9 10:39/M
199 Ryan Marchese AUSTIN TX 519 33 M 199 1-99 186 32:44.9 10:29/M 181 32:36.2 10:27/M 1:05:21.2 10:41/M
200 Andrew Villarreal Austin TX 1206 22 M 200 1-99 182 32:35.8 10:27/M 182 32:53.5 10:32/M 1:05:29.3 10:42/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
201 ryan Fernandez TX 1566 26 M 201 1-99 200 33:45.7 10:49/M 173 32:04.9 10:17/M 1:05:50.6 10:45/M
202 Thomas Middleton Austin TX 1639 28 M 202 1-99 179 32:21.8 10:22/M 189 33:39.1 10:47/M 1:06:01.0 10:47/M
203 Yelu Hu Allen TX 1414 59 M 203 1-99 193 33:20.2 10:41/M 183 32:54.0 10:33/M 1:06:14.2 10:49/M
204 Marvin Dixon Irving TX 1483 32 M 204 1-99 141 29:29.4 9:27/M 218 37:13.3 11:56/M 1:06:42.8 10:54/M
205 Gregory Romanchuk the woodlands TX 1495 59 M 205 1-99 199 33:43.5 10:48/M 185 33:06.6 10:37/M 1:06:50.2 10:55/M
206 Jeffrey Renfro Deer Park TX 263 56 M 206 1-99 181 32:29.3 10:25/M 196 34:20.9 11:00/M 1:06:50.3 10:55/M
207 Andrew Millet Austin TX 1821 29 M 207 1-99 183 32:41.6 10:29/M 193 34:13.7 10:58/M 1:06:55.3 10:56/M
208 Jorge Otero CORPUS CHRISTI TX 723 24 M 208 1-99 195 33:26.7 10:43/M 190 33:52.2 10:51/M 1:07:19.0 11:00/M
209 Raul Lara PHARR TX 1353 22 M 209 1-99 192 33:18.7 10:40/M 191 34:06.7 10:56/M 1:07:25.5 11:01/M
210 Theresa Cochran AUSTIN TX 1771 53 M 210 1-99 206 34:16.6 10:59/M 187 33:17.2 10:40/M 1:07:33.8 11:02/M
211 Daniel Oehler Austin TX 930 37 M 211 1-99 209 34:47.7 11:09/M 184 32:57.2 10:34/M 1:07:45.0 11:04/M
212 Danika Widjaja AUSTIN TX 1410 18 M 212 1-99 191 33:13.9 10:39/M 198 34:37.2 11:06/M 1:07:51.2 11:05/M
213 Sergio Posadas Austin TX 1553 51 M 213 1-99 197 33:37.3 10:46/M 195 34:16.6 10:59/M 1:07:53.9 11:06/M
214 Arthur Leyva AUSTIN TX 1227 38 M 214 1-99 196 33:26.8 10:43/M 197 34:34.8 11:05/M 1:08:01.7 11:07/M
215 Kevin Tong TX 617 25 M 215 1-99 184 32:41.8 10:29/M 202 35:21.0 11:20/M 1:08:02.9 11:07/M
216 Michael Rondini Austin TX 1885 54 M 216 1-99 185 32:44.0 10:29/M 204 35:44.3 11:27/M 1:08:28.3 11:11/M
217 Camilo Hurtado Austin TX 963 40 M 217 1-99     254 1:08:43.4 11:01/M 1:08:43.4 11:14/M
218 Eliseo Rodriguez Del Rio TX 69 54 M 218 1-99 207 34:17.5 10:59/M 200 34:56.8 11:12/M 1:09:14.4 11:19/M
219 Hugh Simonich Austin TX 1777 47 M 219 1-99 198 33:40.7 10:47/M 205 35:44.9 11:27/M 1:09:25.6 11:21/M
220 Young Kim ROUND ROCK TX 1838 24 M 220 1-99 190 32:53.8 10:32/M 211 36:37.4 11:44/M 1:09:31.3 11:22/M
221 Chris Dembny Richardson TX 1168 57 M 221 1-99 177 32:16.1 10:21/M 219 37:35.3 12:03/M 1:09:51.5 11:25/M
222 Cody McCann leander TX 1534 28 M 222 1-99 205 34:05.1 10:55/M 206 35:47.9 11:28/M 1:09:53.0 11:25/M
223 Jim Carney Georgetown TX 696 43 M 223 1-99 215 35:48.6 11:28/M 194 34:16.2 10:59/M 1:10:04.9 11:27/M
224 Michael Loredo Austin TX 670 28 M 224 1-99 212 35:14.1 11:18/M 201 35:04.5 11:14/M 1:10:18.6 11:29/M
225 Jack Jack Carney Georgetown TX 695 13 M 225 1-99 214 35:48.4 11:28/M 199 34:39.9 11:06/M 1:10:28.3 11:31/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
226 Raj Patel Round Rock TX 347 24 M 226 1-99     256 1:10:32.4 11:18/M 1:10:32.4 11:32/M
227 Jon Hickman Austin TX 984 42 M 227 1-99 208 34:33.1 11:04/M 208 36:06.5 11:34/M 1:10:39.6 11:33/M
228 WeiLin Tsai AUSTIN TX 1217 28 M 228 1-99 202 33:50.2 10:51/M 216 37:10.6 11:55/M 1:11:00.8 11:36/M
229 Yaman Desai Dallas TX 1395 27 M 229 1-99 213 35:40.2 11:26/M 203 35:24.6 11:21/M 1:11:04.9 11:37/M
230 Scott Dean Austin TX 1733 40 M 230 1-99 211 35:13.7 11:17/M 213 36:44.8 11:46/M 1:11:58.6 11:46/M
231 Daniel Smith Murphy NC 1390 65 M 231 1-99 228 37:55.1 12:09/M 192 34:08.0 10:56/M 1:12:03.1 11:46/M
232 Charles Reinehr Austin TX 1380 52 M 232 1-99 217 35:53.0 11:30/M 209 36:13.0 11:36/M 1:12:06.0 11:47/M
233 Paul Sinclair Austin TX 1831 72 M 233 1-99 220 36:04.8 11:34/M 210 36:24.5 11:40/M 1:12:29.4 11:51/M
234 Ahmed Quadri Arlington TX 1823 23 M 234 1-99 223 36:23.2 11:40/M 212 36:38.0 11:44/M 1:13:01.3 11:56/M
235 Jose Salinas CHANNELVIEW TX 1583 25 M 235 1-99 204 34:01.8 10:54/M 222 39:00.1 12:30/M 1:13:01.9 11:56/M
236 Miguel Palacios Laredo TX 433 24 M 236 1-99 218 35:55.6 11:31/M 215 37:06.5 11:53/M 1:13:02.2 11:56/M
237 Daniel Simons AUSTIN TX 1532 31 M 237 1-99 219 36:04.5 11:34/M 214 37:03.9 11:53/M 1:13:08.5 11:57/M
238 John Hoag Bellaire TX 1647 59 M 238 1-99 222 36:17.5 11:38/M 217 37:11.4 11:55/M 1:13:28.9 12:00/M
239 Rick Cavalli AUSTIN TX 1627 49 M 239 1-99 227 37:36.3 12:03/M 207 35:58.0 11:32/M 1:13:34.3 12:01/M
240 Andrew Lilly DALLAS TX 1691 31 M 240 1-99 221 36:07.7 11:35/M 220 37:56.5 12:09/M 1:14:04.3 12:06/M
241 Muhammad Walijah Richmond TX 1825 24 M 241 1-99 216 35:52.6 11:30/M 221 38:25.7 12:19/M 1:14:18.3 12:08/M
242 RASOUL SHAHINFAR AUSTIN TX 501 55 M 242 1-99 210 34:52.5 11:11/M 224 39:30.5 12:40/M 1:14:23.1 12:09/M
243 Albert Jin Austin TX 681 24 M 243 1-99 203 34:01.6 10:54/M 231 42:04.8 13:29/M 1:16:06.4 12:26/M
244 Amadeus Miranda El Paso TX 1074 23 M 244 1-99 224 36:35.1 11:44/M 225 39:52.8 12:47/M 1:16:28.0 12:30/M
245 Naveen Kotteda LEWISVILLE TX 1680 27 M 245 1-99 225 36:53.5 11:49/M 226 39:59.5 12:49/M 1:16:53.1 12:34/M
246 Callum Sinclair Dallas TX 220 27 M 246 1-99 226 37:05.7 11:53/M 227 40:04.4 12:51/M 1:17:10.1 12:37/M
247 John Taunton Austin TX 1370 73 M 247 1-99 231 39:12.2 12:34/M 223 39:13.8 12:34/M 1:18:26.0 12:49/M
248 Tomas Vasquez Hutto TX 1644 34 M 248 1-99 229 38:15.9 12:16/M 229 40:52.1 13:06/M 1:19:08.0 12:56/M
249 Steve Liao austin TX 563 30 M 249 1-99 232 39:40.2 12:43/M 228 40:48.5 13:05/M 1:20:28.7 13:09/M
250 Victor vo Austin TX 1836 25 M 250 1-99 230 38:57.8 12:29/M 234 43:19.1 13:53/M 1:22:16.9 13:27/M
 
  ------------ 1ST 5K ------------ ------------ 2ND 5K ------------ Total Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Pace
251 Chris Howell BRAZORIA TX 1857 26 M 251 1-99 234 41:19.5 13:15/M 232 42:31.7 13:38/M 1:23:51.2 13:42/M
252 David Calderon IRVING TX 416 20 M 252 1-99     257 1:24:19.6 13:31/M 1:24:19.6 13:47/M
253 Bill McLaughlin CHESTNUT HILL MA 868 52 M 253 1-99 236 43:38.2 13:59/M 230 41:05.9 13:10/M 1:24:44.2 13:51/M
254 Kevin Kulhanek Magnolia TX 1141 46 M 254 1-99 233 41:13.2 13:13/M 235 44:33.6 14:17/M 1:25:46.8 14:01/M
255 Brian Gervais SAN MARCOS TX 1517 30 M 255 1-99 237 45:03.7 14:26/M 237 45:57.2 14:44/M 1:31:00.9 14:52/M
256 Jim McDonald Austin TX 1198 64 M 256 1-99 235 43:30.2 13:57/M 239 49:05.8 15:44/M 1:32:36.1 15:08/M
257 Ivan Amador Cedar Park TX 1092 54 M 257 1-99 201 33:47.8 10:50/M 255 1:09:15.0 22:12/M 1:43:02.8 16:50/M


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: