mychiptime.com

Half Marathon Team Results

02/26/2017

Ft Worth, TX

Half Marathon Team Results

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra


Back to 39th The Cowtown - Sunday Main


The Cowtown Marathon
Left Banner
 
 

The Cowtown Marathon

February 26, 2017


Results by runfarusa.com RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

Open

Team - Life Time Run Mansfield

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:22:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5668 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie TX M 56 31 31 1:24:17.0 1:24:17.0
2 5677 John Morgan Grand Prairie TX M 46 35 66 1:25:12.0 2:49:28.0
3 5656 Owen Armstrong Arlington TX M 35 46 112 1:26:31.0 4:15:59.0
4 5688 Deidra Zschiesche Mansfield TX F 36 91 203 1:32:18.0 5:48:16.0
5 10762 Eric Kim Grand Prairie TX M 44 125 328 1:34:05.0 7:22:21.0
6 5663 Craig Carrell Mansfield TX M 46 156 484 1:36:03.0 8:58:23.0
7 5681 Christy Rollins Midlothian TX F 37 164 648 1:36:15.0 10:34:38.0
8 5674 Andy Marmolejo Arlington TX M 49 417 1065 1:44:04.0 12:18:41.0
9 5658 Sara Bradley Grand Prairie TX F 28 491 1556 1:46:23.0 14:05:04.0
10 5684 Christopher Vinson Kennedale TX M 36 547 2103 1:47:23.0 15:52:26.0
11 5662 Scott Cantrell Mansfield TX M 35 596 2699 1:48:22.0 17:40:48.0
12 5661 Elizabeth Cantrell Mansfield TX F 34 597 3296 1:48:22.0 19:29:10.0
13 5671 John Lawson Little Rock AR M 51 791 4087 1:51:35.0 21:20:44.0
14 5660 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX F 50 794 4881 1:51:36.0 23:12:19.0
15 5680 Brook Rollins Midlothian TX M 37 803 5684 1:51:44.0 25:04:03.0
16 5665 David Cubbage Arlington TX M 44 1039 6723 1:55:02.0 26:59:04.0
17 5679 Victor Quiroga Mansfield TX M 47 1128 7851 1:56:18.0 28:55:22.0
18 5686 Monica Williamson Arlington TX F 53 1194 9045 1:57:14.0 30:52:36.0
19 5682 Charles Rzezak Mansfield TX M 43 1242 10287 1:57:41.0 32:50:16.0
20 5669 Cheryl Kleinjan Mansfield TX F 39 1361 11648 1:58:55.0 34:49:11.0
21 5685 Emmanuel Walusimbi Mansfield TX M 63 1590 13238 2:01:53.0 36:51:03.0
22 5678 Rick Phelan Waxahachie TX M 52 1955 15193 2:06:23.0 38:57:25.0
23 5657 Hollie Bates Palestine TX F 40 2967 18160 2:18:48.0 41:16:13.0
24 5687 Angela Wish Mansfield TX F 45 2973 21133 2:18:52.0 43:35:05.0
25 5683 Ana Uribe Grand Prairie TX F 30 3052 24185 2:20:04.0 45:55:08.0
26 5675 Trinette Moore Grand Prairie TX F 46 3306 27491 2:23:48.0 48:18:56.0
27 5673 Junko Magee Mansfield TX F 45 3515 31006 2:27:10.0 50:46:05.0
28 5659 Lori Brown Arlington TX F 52 3839 34845 2:32:20.0 53:18:25.0
29 5670 Maria Kohnenkampf Arlington TX F 33 4218 39063 2:39:51.0 55:58:15.0
30 5664 Hyon Choi Mansfield TX F 38 4253 43316 2:40:34.0 58:38:49.0
31 5672 Josh Lewis Odessa TX M 36 4254 47570 2:40:35.0 61:19:23.0

Team - Waxahachie Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:22:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6278 Reggie Jonaitis Midlothian TX M 36 11 11 1:16:54.0 1:16:54.0
2 6266 Paul Box Waxahachie TX M 36 29 40 1:23:37.0 2:40:31.0
3 6271 Matthew Curtis Waxahachie TX M 35 43 83 1:26:16.0 4:06:46.0
4 6292 Andrew White Waxahachie TX M 38 184 267 1:36:47.0 5:43:33.0
5 6279 Daniel Jones Waxahachie TX M 15 257 524 1:39:26.0 7:22:59.0
6 6283 Christine Owens Ennis TX F 45 1197 1721 1:57:16.0 9:20:14.0
7 6277 Dina Hernandez Glenn Heights TX F 50 2033 3754 2:07:15.0 11:27:29.0
8 6269 Blanca Chavarria Waxahachie TX F 36 2231 5985 2:09:39.0 13:37:07.0
9 6281 Jennifer Mena Red Oak TX F 43 2232 8217 2:09:39.0 15:46:45.0
10 6276 Gilbert Gross Midlotiian TX M 57 3340 11557 2:24:17.0 18:11:02.0
11 6275 Katrina Garcia Waxahachie TX F 27 3749 15306 2:30:43.0 20:41:44.0
12 6280 Katie McMillen Waxahachie TX F 31 3866 19172 2:32:38.0 23:14:21.0
13 6291 Lace Trout Waxahachie TX F 31 4012 23184 2:35:52.0 25:50:13.0
14 6272 Mandy Daley Waxahachie TX F 37 4050 27234 2:36:26.0 28:26:38.0
15 6288 Geri Thomison Waxahachie TX F 45 4068 31302 2:36:44.0 31:03:21.0
16 6290 Joy Tittle Waxahachie TX F 36 4094 35396 2:37:08.0 33:40:28.0
17 6289 Angela Thompson Waxahachie TX F 30 4112 39508 2:37:35.0 36:18:03.0
18 6287 Lauren Rodarte Waxahachie TX F 36 4136 43644 2:38:09.0 38:56:11.0
19 6286 Jason Rodarte Waxahachie TX M 38 4137 47781 2:38:10.0 41:34:21.0
20 6274 Misty Faulknor Waxahachie TX F 41 4223 52004 2:39:56.0 44:14:16.0
21 6270 Chelsea Cleaver Waxahachie TX F 45 4695 56699 2:51:58.0 47:06:14.0
22 6294 D-Nice Wright Midlothian TX F 46 4824 61523 2:55:48.0 50:02:01.0
23 6293 Amanda Womack Waxahachie TX F 39 5000 66523 3:01:36.0 53:03:37.0
24 6267 Isabel Bramwell Cedar Hill TX F 44 5021 71544 3:02:01.0 56:05:37.0
25 6284 Heather Perry Cedar Hill TX F 44 5315 76859 3:16:00.0 59:21:37.0
26 6268 Cindy Castillo Red Oak TX F 40 5316 82175 3:16:00.0 62:37:37.0
27 6282 Ann Montgomery Waxahachie TX F 49 5557 87732 3:34:39.0 66:12:16.0
28 6285 Heather Rider Midlothian TX F 42 5558 93290 3:34:40.0 69:46:55.0
29 6265 Amanda Bowdoin Waxahachie TX F 43 5812 99102 5:31:34.0 75:18:28.0

Team - Silo XC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 7:57:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6048 Brandon Dark Mead OK M 18 61 61 1:28:46.0 1:28:46.0
2 6051 Dylan Gaskill Mead OK M 18 64 125 1:29:05.0 2:57:50.0
3 6057 Preston Pratt Durant OK M 14 117 242 1:33:47.0 4:31:36.0
4 6049 Kyler Davis Mead OK M 14 260 502 1:39:35.0 6:11:11.0
5 6053 Marshall Ludrick Kingston OK M 14 478 980 1:46:12.0 7:57:22.0
6 6055 Nic Posekany Mead OK M 18 1037 2017 1:55:00.0 9:52:22.0
7 6052 Cassidy Long Mead OK F 15 1072 3089 1:55:26.0 11:47:47.0
8 6056 Bobbie Pratt Durant TX F 42 2747 5836 2:16:00.0 14:03:46.0
9 6050 Mikala Evans Mead OK F 18 4240 10076 2:40:13.0 16:43:59.0
10 6054 Tara Nelson Durant OK F 14 4241 14317 2:40:14.0 19:24:12.0

Team - Abilene Runners

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:41:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5198 Kim Fritz Abilene TX F 25 73 73 1:30:12.0 1:30:12.0
2 5208 Kathy Owen Monument CO F 47 198 271 1:37:30.0 3:07:42.0
3 5213 Charlette Squyres Abilene TX F 46 420 691 1:44:16.0 4:51:57.0
4 5192 Jb Batiste Abilene TX M 60 949 1640 1:53:41.0 6:45:38.0
5 5207 Adrianne Ong Abilene TX F 24 1115 2755 1:56:05.0 8:41:42.0
6 5204 Matthew Kimbrough Abilene TX M 29 1134 3889 1:56:21.0 10:38:03.0
7 5205 Mark Kiser Abilene TX M 47 1210 5099 1:57:24.0 12:35:26.0
8 5209 Jayme Potts Abilene TX F 28 1231 6330 1:57:36.0 14:33:02.0
9 5189 Elizabeth Arnold Tye TX F 55 1269 7599 1:58:00.0 16:31:01.0
10 5216 Kristin Wyrick Abilene TX F 34 1580 9179 2:01:45.0 18:32:46.0
11 5195 Joe Cook Abilene TX M 39 2278 11457 2:10:21.0 20:43:06.0
12 5191 Janet Batiste Abilene TX F 57 2418 13875 2:12:10.0 22:55:15.0
13 5203 Nik Joy Abilene TX M 27 2427 16302 2:12:17.0 25:07:32.0
14 5202 Lindsey Joy Abilene TX F 26 2429 18731 2:12:18.0 27:19:50.0
15 5215 Michelle Stiles Abilene TX F 38 2669 21400 2:15:00.0 29:34:50.0
16 5214 Matthew Stiles Abilene TX M 44 2670 24070 2:15:00.0 31:49:50.0
17 5199 Tracy Glass Abilene TX F 42 3475 27545 2:26:18.0 34:16:08.0
18 5211 Richard Rose Abilene TX M 48 3691 31236 2:29:49.0 36:45:56.0
19 5210 Patrizia Rose Abilene TX F 50 3692 34928 2:29:49.0 39:15:45.0
20 5206 Nancy Moreno Abilene TX F 43 4255 39183 2:40:38.0 41:56:23.0
21 5194 Rickey Brown Abilene TX M 52 4313 43496 2:42:05.0 44:38:27.0
22 5197 Katie Earles Abilene TX F 20 4649 48145 2:50:30.0 47:28:56.0
23 5201 Traci Graham Abilene TX F 54 4951 53096 2:59:44.0 50:28:40.0
24 5200 Fred Graham Abilene TX M 56 4952 58048 2:59:45.0 53:28:24.0
25 5212 Olubunmi Segun-Bello Abilene TX F 43 5292 63340 3:13:54.0 56:42:18.0

Team - Social Running Club

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:53:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6068 Ashley Garcia Fort Worth TX F 25 267 267 1:39:49.0 1:39:49.0
2 6071 Grant Hightower Fort Worth TX M 31 369 636 1:42:45.0 3:22:33.0
3 6072 Jeff Hunter Fort Worth TX M 36 461 1097 1:45:44.0 5:08:17.0
4 6062 Amanda Bennett Fort Worth TX F 30 880 1977 1:52:47.0 7:01:04.0
5 6073 Charles Kelsey Fort Worth TX M 35 881 2858 1:52:47.0 8:53:50.0
6 6067 Carl Galloway Hurst TX M 71 1512 4370 2:00:53.0 10:54:43.0
7 6080 Emily Quinn Fort Worth TX F 33 1595 5965 2:01:56.0 12:56:38.0
8 11935 Michael Cagle Fort Worth TX M 40 1782 7747 2:04:24.0 15:01:01.0
9 6066 Ciara Floyd San Antonio TX F 30 1786 9533 2:04:30.0 17:05:30.0
10 6063 Monica Boldt Fort Worth TX F 33 1956 11489 2:06:23.0 19:11:52.0
11 6058 John Adeniji Fort Worth TX M 39 1990 13479 2:06:48.0 21:18:40.0
12 6069 David Garcia Arlington TX M 36 2037 15516 2:07:17.0 23:25:57.0
13 6085 Julie White Fort Worth TX F 29 2060 17576 2:07:33.0 25:33:29.0
14 6075 Yvonne Martinez Fort Worth TX F 48 2078 19654 2:07:48.0 27:41:17.0
15 6084 Sage Valmores Fort Worth TX F 34 2092 21746 2:07:58.0 29:49:14.0
16 6077 Patrick McGuire Addison TX M 37 2573 24319 2:13:53.0 32:03:06.0
17 6064 Lisa Edmunds Weatherford TX F 44 2777 27096 2:16:22.0 34:19:28.0
18 6083 Veronica Soto Fort Worth TX F 48 3225 30321 2:22:31.0 36:41:58.0
19 6065 Jenn Elkins Fort Worth TX F 29 3254 33575 2:23:00.0 39:04:57.0
20 6082 Heather Satrang Fort Worth TX F 32 3559 37134 2:27:49.0 41:32:45.0
21 6070 Maria Gracie Gasca Fort Worth TX F 32 3741 40875 2:30:37.0 44:03:22.0
22 6086 Leslie Wittenbraker Fort Worth TX F 32 3991 44866 2:35:27.0 46:38:49.0
23 6081 Ashley Rand Fort Worth TX F 33 3995 48861 2:35:31.0 49:14:20.0
24 6079 Brigette Powers Hurst TX F 52 4455 53316 2:45:10.0 51:59:29.0
25 6076 Cindy McCoy Fort Worth TX F 54 4766 58082 2:54:21.0 54:53:49.0
26 6061 Ashley Bassett White Settlement TX F 30 4767 62849 2:54:24.0 57:48:13.0
27 6074 Scott Lorenz Denton TX M 33 4933 67782 2:59:09.0 60:47:21.0
28 6078 Katie Pham Arlington TX F 27 4986 72768 3:00:59.0 63:48:20.0
29 6059 Sara Armbrecht Fort Worth TX F 39 5195 77963 3:09:19.0 66:57:39.0
30 6060 Joanne Avanti Kennedale TX F 50 5684 83647 3:46:16.0 70:43:54.0

Team - Keller Running Club

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:55:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5624 Sanjay Singh Fort Worth TX M 43 223 223 1:38:24.0 1:38:24.0
2 5625 Marian Smith Fort Worth TX F 38 457 680 1:45:31.0 3:23:55.0
3 5628 Rebecca Wondra Fort Worth TX F 32 593 1273 1:48:21.0 5:12:15.0
4 5627 Kristin Twitchell Keller TX F 39 783 2056 1:51:27.0 7:03:41.0
5 5626 Angela Statz Keller TX F 35 799 2855 1:51:40.0 8:55:21.0
6 5620 Renee Cossman Keller TX F 39 1013 3868 1:54:39.0 10:50:00.0
7 5622 Jennifer Rivers Fort Worth TX F 41 2353 6221 2:11:23.0 13:01:22.0
8 5623 Dayna Schumacher Keller TX F 48 2517 8738 2:13:21.0 15:14:42.0
9 5618 Susan Bryant Euless TX F 50 2585 11323 2:14:02.0 17:28:44.0
10 5621 Jennifer Pinney Roanoke TX F 38 2888 14211 2:17:33.0 19:46:17.0
11 5617 Courtney Auten Keller TX F 33 3426 17637 2:25:30.0 22:11:47.0
12 5619 Richard Cabes Keller TX M 44 4113 21750 2:37:37.0 24:49:23.0

Team - Betsy's Brigade/Trident Sports

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 9:03:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5317 Jeremy Reinhardt Benbrook TX M 33 482 482 1:46:16.0 1:46:16.0
2 5298 Chris Antrim Fort Worth TX M 33 503 985 1:46:33.0 3:32:49.0
3 5322 Brian Shepler Flower Mound TX M 49 629 1614 1:48:48.0 5:21:37.0
4 5302 Aaron Clark Burleson TX M 33 673 2287 1:49:29.0 7:11:05.0
5 5307 Chris Etter Fort Worth TX M 36 887 3174 1:52:51.0 9:03:56.0
6 5300 Brandon Bennett Fort Worth TX M 53 1364 4538 1:58:56.0 11:02:51.0
7 5315 Paxton Motheral Fort Worth TX M 33 1463 6001 2:00:16.0 13:03:06.0
8 5321 Leah Scoggins Fort Worth TX F 44 1502 7503 2:00:41.0 15:03:46.0
9 5305 Ken Dice Fort Worth TX M 56 1567 9070 2:01:36.0 17:05:22.0
10 5314 Kati Miller Fort Worth TX F 29 2351 11421 2:11:21.0 19:16:42.0
11 5303 Jillian Clark Burleson TX F 29 2832 14253 2:16:56.0 21:33:37.0
12 5306 Katy Durkee Fort Worth TX F 41 2844 17097 2:17:05.0 23:50:42.0
13 5304 Leigh Collins Benbrook TX F 33 2926 20023 2:18:05.0 26:08:46.0
14 5320 Clint Sanders Joshua TX M 31 3122 23145 2:20:57.0 28:29:42.0
15 5324 Michael Stack Weatherford TX M 54 3327 26472 2:24:06.0 30:53:48.0
16 5299 Karen Bass Fort Worth TX F 44 3510 29982 2:27:02.0 33:20:49.0
17 5309 Desirae Gibbs Fort Worth TX F 26 4072 34054 2:36:45.0 35:57:34.0
18 5313 Eileen Mauk Ft Worth TX F 63 4314 38368 2:42:07.0 38:39:41.0
19 5310 Jennifer Gosnell Weatherford TX F 36 4746 43114 2:53:44.0 41:33:25.0
20 5323 Lisa Smith Weatherford TX F 41 4747 47861 2:53:45.0 44:27:09.0
21 5319 Jose Salazar Fort Worth TX M 31 5019 52880 3:02:00.0 47:29:08.0
22 5318 Justin Robert Fort Worth TX M 40 5022 57902 3:02:03.0 50:31:11.0
23 5316 Betsy Price Fort Worth TX F 67 5024 62926 3:02:07.0 53:33:17.0
24 5308 Terri Gestes Azle TX F 51 5271 68197 3:13:01.0 56:46:18.0

Team - IronTex Triathlon

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 9:12:08.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5610 Rob Morley Keller TX M 50 431 431 1:44:31.0 1:44:31.0
2 5601 Mark Groves Red Oak TX M 53 473 904 1:46:02.0 3:30:33.0
3 5606 Jazmin Luna Haslet TX F 31 831 1735 1:52:07.0 5:22:39.0
4 5612 Steve Nelson Grapevine TX M 54 1023 2758 1:54:45.0 7:17:23.0
5 5613 James Rodriguez Hurst TX M 33 1024 3782 1:54:45.0 9:12:08.0
6 5609 Jorge Morillo Southlake TX M 47 1342 5124 1:58:41.0 11:10:48.0
7 5596 Zachary Blankenship Fort Worth TX M 22 1860 6984 2:05:22.0 13:16:10.0
8 5595 Michael Blankenship Grapevine TX M 44 1862 8846 2:05:23.0 15:21:33.0
9 5593 Lorelei Bautista Trophy Club TX F 46 3644 12490 2:29:12.0 17:50:44.0
10 5611 Ingrid Nelson Grapevine TX F 51 3650 16140 2:29:15.0 20:19:58.0
11 5605 Mansoor Khan Hurst TX M 45 3728 19868 2:30:28.0 22:50:25.0
12 5607 James Lutz Fort Worth TX M 47 3809 23677 2:31:50.0 25:22:14.0
13 5608 Irelia MacHado Southlake TX F 45 4097 27774 2:37:15.0 27:59:29.0
14 5615 Sue Warriner Flower Mound TX F 60 4154 31928 2:38:32.0 30:38:01.0
15 5603 Laura Hoffman Grapevine TX F 43 4155 36083 2:38:33.0 33:16:33.0
16 5599 Greg Golly Grapevine TX M 57 4556 40639 2:48:09.0 36:04:42.0
17 5616 Patricia Wilkinson Keller TX F 55 4726 45365 2:52:57.0 38:57:38.0
18 5590 Maria Antocci Abilene TX F 44 4906 50271 2:58:12.0 41:55:50.0
19 5600 John Groves Grapevine TX M 56 5188 55459 3:09:01.0 45:04:50.0
20 5602 Jessica Hart Richardson TX F 32 5695 61154 3:47:39.0 48:52:28.0
21 5594 Bryant Bernardo Richardson TX M 37 5696 66850 3:47:39.0 52:40:07.0

Team - The Best Thing About Running Is Stopping!

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 9:25:29.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6178 Mirella Sandoval Fort Worth TX F 28 583 583 1:48:14.0 1:48:14.0
2 6174 Dustin Demoss Aledo TX M 36 845 1428 1:52:18.0 3:40:31.0
3 6175 Samantha Garland Fort Worth TX F 27 917 2345 1:53:24.0 5:33:55.0
4 11750 Katelin Hatcher Fort Worth TX F 25 1027 3372 1:54:50.0 7:28:44.0
5 6176 Michael Gonzalez Fort Worth TX M 35 1156 4528 1:56:46.0 9:25:29.0

Team - Outrun Trafficking

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 9:44:34.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5933 Allison Wood Trabuco Canyon CA F 20 688 688 1:49:49.0 1:49:49.0
2 5926 Chad Hummel Fort Worth TX M 21 692 1380 1:49:52.0 3:39:41.0
3 5929 Sarah Murphy Fort Worth TX F 22 1082 2462 1:55:35.0 5:35:15.0
4 5921 Madelyn Carter San Antonio TX F 22 1757 4219 2:04:03.0 7:39:18.0
5 5922 Natalie Erickson Pagosa Springs CO F 24 1848 6067 2:05:16.0 9:44:34.0
6 5925 Emily Housley Fort Worth TX F 36 1963 8030 2:06:27.0 11:51:00.0
7 5917 Clare Benes Fort Worth TX F 21 2222 10252 2:09:34.0 14:00:33.0
8 5924 Lindsey Goldsmith Fort Worth TX F 20 2893 13145 2:17:35.0 16:18:08.0
9 5915 Bryce Baca Fort Worth TX M 21 2957 16102 2:18:38.0 18:36:45.0
10 5918 Julie Bolotin Fort Worth TX F 22 3174 19276 2:21:56.0 20:58:40.0
11 5931 Meghan Reidy Mckinney TX F 23 3431 22707 2:25:33.0 23:24:12.0
12 5928 Caroline Jones Flowood MS F 20 3523 26230 2:27:20.0 25:51:32.0
13 5932 Hannah Stanek Elkhorn NE F 20 3525 29755 2:27:20.0 28:18:51.0
14 5923 Sarah Goldberg Fort Worth TX F 19 3761 33516 2:30:54.0 30:49:44.0
15 5919 Londyn Bull Fort Worth TX F 20 3820 37336 2:31:59.0 33:21:43.0
16 5930 Justin Pollard Fort Worth TX M 21 3953 41289 2:34:38.0 35:56:20.0
17 5920 Alexa Calcagno Samammish WA F 20 5050 46339 3:03:00.0 38:59:20.0
18 5916 Broughton Barry Atlanta GA F 21 5615 51954 3:40:16.0 42:39:36.0

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 9:49:17.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5430 Jonathan Scott Fort Worth TX M 47 775 775 1:51:19.0 1:51:19.0
2 5420 Lindsey Harrison Granbury TX F 37 1030 1805 1:54:52.0 3:46:10.0
3 5426 Brooke Mooty Fort Worth TX F 35 1217 3022 1:57:27.0 5:43:37.0
4 5429 Heidi Schwennesen Fort Worth TX F 39 1406 4428 1:59:35.0 7:43:12.0
5 5418 Craig Ellis Benbrook TX M 46 1925 6353 2:06:06.0 9:49:17.0
6 5415 Jacquie Case Willow Park TX F 28 2110 8463 2:08:11.0 11:57:28.0
7 5433 Beth Stewart Arlington TX F 42 2240 10703 2:09:47.0 14:07:15.0
8 5427 Kelly Myers Mansfield TX F 38 2490 13193 2:12:58.0 16:20:12.0
9 5431 Bryan Shaban Fort Worth TX M 26 2885 16078 2:17:31.0 18:37:43.0
10 5416 Jonathan Dumas Fort Worth TX M 33 3331 19409 2:24:09.0 21:01:51.0
11 5417 Melinda Dumas Fort Worth TX F 33 3332 22741 2:24:09.0 23:26:00.0
12 5432 Kelsey Shaban Fort Worth TX F 26 3453 26194 2:25:59.0 25:51:58.0
13 5425 Susie Maldonado Benbrook TX F 32 4125 30319 2:37:49.0 28:29:46.0
14 5421 Cori Hoffman Benbrook TX F 41 4394 34713 2:43:51.0 31:13:37.0
15 5423 Kelli Kennedy Fort Worth TX F 37 4701 39414 2:52:13.0 34:05:50.0
16 11863 Monique Gillis Mansfield TX F 46 4797 44211 2:55:02.0 37:00:52.0
17 5422 Dawn Jones Grand Prairie TX F 42 4964 49175 3:00:08.0 40:01:00.0
18 11865 Angela Lopez Midland TX F 35 5088 54263 3:04:36.0 43:05:35.0
19 6322 Laura Hixon Arlington TX F 46 5159 59422 3:07:35.0 46:13:09.0
20 5414 Leslie Álvarez Fort Worth TX F 35 5234 64656 3:11:15.0 49:24:24.0

Team - BLACKBEARD

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 9:51:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5341 Jordan Frosch Midland TX M 30 557 557 1:47:31.0 1:47:31.0
2 5345 Michael St Germain Midland TX M 33 914 1471 1:53:22.0 3:40:52.0
3 5339 Katherine Briscoe Midland TX F 31 1090 2561 1:55:42.0 5:36:34.0
4 5338 Kareem Ahmed Midland TX M 31 1527 4088 2:01:03.0 7:37:36.0
5 5340 Eric Eves Midla TX M 32 2555 6643 2:13:44.0 9:51:19.0

Team - Los Tacos Locos

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 9:54:36.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5791 Jeffrey Denmon Mckinney TX M 39 1108 1108 1:55:59.0 1:55:59.0
2 5788 Victoria Carver Prosper TX F 24 1318 2426 1:58:26.0 3:54:24.0
3 5796 Bria Nordlund Mckinney TX F 38 1335 3761 1:58:36.0 5:53:00.0
4 5795 Kassie Moore Mckinney TX F 32 1506 5267 2:00:48.0 7:53:48.0
5 5789 Heath Cowgill Mckinney TX M 44 1508 6775 2:00:49.0 9:54:36.0
6 5792 Lauren Halsey Frisco TX F 26 1844 8619 2:05:12.0 11:59:47.0
7 5793 Mercedes Henry Dallas TX F 37 2258 10877 2:09:59.0 14:09:45.0
8 5797 Andrea Pavolonis Mckinney TX F 46 2741 13618 2:15:52.0 16:25:37.0
9 5794 Christine Kelly Mckinney TX F 42 3153 16771 2:21:31.0 18:47:07.0
10 5787 Julie Adcock-Soder Plano TX F 42 3378 20149 2:24:52.0 21:11:59.0

Team - Hood County YMCA

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 9:57:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5584 Amy McKay Granbury TX F 45 1266 1266 1:57:59.0 1:57:59.0
2 5578 Jordan Barkley Stephenville TX M 38 1268 2534 1:57:59.0 3:55:58.0
3 5585 Cindy Mills Granbury TX F 41 1325 3859 1:58:29.0 5:54:27.0
4 5583 Molly Harris Brock TX F 32 1520 5379 2:01:00.0 7:55:26.0
5 5581 Holly Dehls Weatherford TX F 31 1619 6998 2:02:21.0 9:57:47.0
6 5580 Chrissy Clingman Cresson TX F 33 2955 9953 2:18:35.0 12:16:22.0
7 5586 Kayla Peak Stephenville TX F 51 4139 14092 2:38:14.0 14:54:36.0
8 5579 Michael Brown Granbury TX M 36 4200 18292 2:39:23.0 17:33:58.0
9 5587 Shawna Pettit Abliene TX F 39 4436 22728 2:44:51.0 20:18:49.0
10 5582 Keri Fleming Granbury TX F 33 5102 27830 3:05:19.0 23:24:07.0
11 5588 Carrie Sonderer Granbury TX F 53 5559 33389 3:35:04.0 26:59:10.0

Team - ALZ Stars

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 9:59:20.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5246 Gilbert Chazarreta III Ft. Worth TX M 18 1078 1078 1:55:31.0 1:55:31.0
2 5262 David Mellina Fort Worth TX M 56 1219 2297 1:57:29.0 3:52:59.0
3 5273 Michael Wade Fort Worth TX M 45 1399 3696 1:59:30.0 5:52:29.0
4 5252 Lauren East Fort Worth TX F 32 1500 5196 2:00:40.0 7:53:08.0
5 5257 Dennis Hupp Colleyville TX M 45 1940 7136 2:06:12.0 9:59:20.0
6 5268 Dick Parker Arlington TX M 66 2567 9703 2:13:48.0 12:13:08.0
7 5261 Mercedes Mayer Aledo TX F 36 2568 12271 2:13:49.0 14:26:56.0
8 5259 Samantha Jamieson Arlington TX F 21 2950 15221 2:18:28.0 16:45:24.0
9 5242 David Armendariz Grapevine TX M 55 2972 18193 2:18:52.0 19:04:15.0
10 5267 Sarah O'Toole Fort Worth TX F 32 3445 21638 2:25:48.0 21:30:03.0
11 5260 David Lester Southlake TX M 63 3575 25213 2:28:03.0 23:58:05.0
12 5271 Tommy Sehon Fort Worth TX M 32 4029 29242 2:36:08.0 26:34:13.0
13 5255 Theresa Hocker Fort Worth TX F 57 4402 33644 2:44:02.0 29:18:14.0
14 5245 Linda Burleson Henrietta TX F 64 4646 38290 2:50:26.0 32:08:40.0
15 5253 Bob Finley Fort Worth TX M 68 4699 42989 2:52:04.0 35:00:43.0
16 5247 Jenny Chmidling Lansing KS F 58 4855 47844 2:56:27.0 37:57:09.0
17 5264 Carol Montgomery Ft Worth TX F 61 4877 52721 2:57:20.0 40:54:29.0
18 5263 Elizabeth Miller Benbrook TX F 40 4972 57693 3:00:21.0 43:54:49.0
19 5248 Deborah Clark Henrietta TX F 65 5034 62727 3:02:23.0 46:57:11.0
20 5265 Mark Montgomery Fort Worth TX M 63 5045 67772 3:02:48.0 49:59:59.0
21 5250 Mark Culmo Fort Worth TX M 56 5046 72818 3:02:49.0 53:02:47.0
22 5256 Bridget Hupp Colleyville TX F 50 5249 78067 3:11:59.0 56:14:45.0
23 5269 Margaret Phillips Euless TX F 50 5303 83370 3:14:22.0 59:29:07.0
24 5270 Elizabeth Riley Bryan TX F 61 5470 88840 3:26:14.0 62:55:20.0
25 5266 Ellen Munsterman Dallas TX F 29 5538 94378 3:32:01.0 66:27:21.0
26 5251 Lyn Downing Fort Worth TX F 68 5560 99938 3:35:06.0 70:02:27.0
27 5243 Ernest Armstrong Fort Worth TX M 56 5590 ***** 3:38:03.0 73:40:30.0
28 5258 Jaci Ingram Fort Worth TX F 24 5714 ***** 3:51:08.0 77:31:37.0
29 5272 Karen Trowbridge Whitney TX F 53 5794 ***** 4:19:35.0 81:51:12.0

Team - Waco Striders

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 10:00:08.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6262 Jim Seidensticker Waco TX M 46 804 804 1:51:44.0 1:51:44.0
2 6259 Louis Perez Waco TX M 48 899 1703 1:53:01.0 3:44:45.0
3 6261 Erik Romanov Hewitt TX M 51 1334 3037 1:58:35.0 5:43:19.0
4 6263 Nicki Seidensticker Waco TX F 43 1400 4437 1:59:30.0 7:42:49.0
5 6257 Nicky Connell Crawford TX F 43 2859 7296 2:17:20.0 10:00:08.0
6 6260 Wendy Perez Waco TX F 47 4582 11878 2:48:58.0 12:49:05.0
7 6256 Jennifer Coffee Waco TX F 43 4583 16461 2:48:58.0 15:38:03.0
8 6264 Sarahann Vroman Hewitt TX F 39 4793 21254 2:54:54.0 18:32:56.0
9 6255 Jason Coffee Waco TX M 46 5194 26448 3:09:19.0 21:42:14.0
10 6254 Evette Almanza Waco TX F 48 5246 31694 3:11:52.0 24:54:06.0

Team - Kicking Asphalt

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 10:04:41.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5633 Abel Perez Levelland TX M 32 252 252 1:39:18.0 1:39:18.0
2 5635 Allix Saathoff Lubbock TX F 25 519 771 1:46:53.0 3:26:11.0
3 5629 Chad Alexander Levelland TX M 36 795 1566 1:51:36.0 5:17:46.0
4 5632 Landon McCormack Levelland TX M 23 964 2530 1:53:55.0 7:11:41.0
5 5631 Jay Hardin Childress TX M 53 4728 7258 2:53:00.0 10:04:41.0
6 5630 Cathy Hardin Childress TX F 52 5001 12259 3:01:36.0 13:06:17.0
7 5634 Kathryn Perez Levelland TX F 32 5183 17442 3:08:47.0 16:15:03.0

Team - Anchors & Caducei

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 10:10:00.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5282 Matthew Wolfe Lake Orion MI M 43 708 708 1:50:10.0 1:50:10.0
2 5277 Lilah Gilmore Fort Worth TX F 22 1029 1737 1:54:50.0 3:44:59.0
3 5281 Lance Pittman Fort Worth TX M 25 1820 3557 2:04:51.0 5:49:50.0
4 5275 Christopher Dao Fort Worth TX M 26 1882 5439 2:05:34.0 7:55:23.0
5 5278 Raul Leija Mansfield TX M 51 2636 8075 2:14:38.0 10:10:00.0
6 5276 Leanne Dao Flushing MI F 29 4101 12176 2:37:17.0 12:47:16.0
7 5280 Megan Pham San Francisco CA F 31 4102 16278 2:37:17.0 15:24:33.0

Team - Running Family

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 10:17:04.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6028 Kristine Harper Dallas TX F 36 1300 1300 1:58:18.0 1:58:18.0
2 6030 Ed Hess Fort Worth TX M 61 1301 2601 1:58:19.0 3:56:37.0
3 6023 Valerie Davis Euless TX F 50 1760 4361 2:04:04.0 6:00:40.0
4 6042 Julie Vicars Clinton MS F 35 1835 6196 2:05:04.0 8:05:44.0
5 6035 Link Lindquist Fort Worth TX M 66 2352 8548 2:11:21.0 10:17:04.0
6 6027 Dawn Handley Fort Worth TX F 38 3745 12293 2:30:40.0 12:47:44.0
7 6029 Judy Hayes Burleson TX F 55 3755 16048 2:30:46.0 15:18:29.0
8 6036 Bette McDowell Aledo TX F 70 4126 20174 2:37:50.0 17:56:19.0
9 6034 Steve Johnson Fort Worth TX M 70 4597 24771 2:49:11.0 20:45:30.0
10 6033 Tela Isik Saginaw TX F 72 4651 29422 2:50:32.0 23:36:01.0
11 6026 John Fling Fort Worth TX M 64 4709 34131 2:52:27.0 26:28:28.0
12 6038 Sophia Mitchell Fort Wort TX F 51 4959 39090 3:00:00.0 29:28:28.0
13 6031 Curt Holliday Edgecliff Village TX M 79 4960 44050 3:00:01.0 32:28:28.0
14 6025 Sandra Everett Fort Worth TX F 69 5126 49176 3:06:29.0 35:34:57.0
15 6024 George Everett Fort Worth TX M 74 5129 54305 3:06:30.0 38:41:26.0
16 6022 Vicki Cannon Fort Worth TX F 49 5190 59495 3:09:06.0 41:50:31.0
17 6037 Darrel Mitchell Arlington TX F 65 5633 65128 3:41:17.0 45:31:48.0
18 6040 Dan Murray Fort Worth TX M 60 5647 70775 3:43:09.0 49:14:56.0
19 6041 Tim Roche Bedford TX M 58 5648 76423 3:43:10.0 52:58:05.0
20 6039 Carol Murray Fort Worth TX F 56 5651 82074 3:43:11.0 56:41:15.0

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 10:19:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6016 Leticia Droubi Fort Worth TX F 38 511 511 1:46:41.0 1:46:41.0
2 6015 Eric Childress Lubbock TX M 38 745 1256 1:50:53.0 3:37:34.0
3 6019 Leon Minton Willow Park TX M 71 2199 3455 2:09:25.0 5:46:59.0
4 6020 Emily O'Neal Fort Worth TX F 39 2589 6044 2:14:04.0 8:01:02.0
5 6021 Alex Ortiz Fort Worth TX F 15 2923 8967 2:18:02.0 10:19:03.0
6 6017 Leticia Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 36 4846 13813 2:56:12.0 13:15:14.0
7 6014 Kim Blake Hurst TX F 62 5233 19046 3:11:11.0 16:26:25.0
8 6018 Kara Kinsey Fort Worth TX F 26 5446 24492 3:24:28.0 19:50:52.0

Team - Lake Grapevine Runners & Walkers

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 10:21:07.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5649 Aaron Nathan Grapevine TX M 37 163 163 1:36:14.0 1:36:14.0
2 5652 Luke Richmond Roanoke TX M 35 1920 2083 2:06:03.0 3:42:17.0
3 5646 Barney Barnhart Grapevine TX M 54 2283 4366 2:10:25.0 5:52:41.0
4 5650 Elizabeth Phan Southlake TX F 47 2504 6870 2:13:11.0 8:05:52.0
5 5651 Eileen Pontaoe Southlake TX F 48 2692 9562 2:15:16.0 10:21:07.0
6 5654 Carol Schumm Southlake TX F 50 2813 12375 2:16:43.0 12:37:50.0
7 5653 George Rivero Flower Mound TX M 53 2903 15278 2:17:43.0 14:55:33.0
8 5647 Jack Burcie Hurst TX M 52 3177 18455 2:21:59.0 17:17:32.0
9 5655 Robin Waguespack Grapevine TX F 43 4251 22706 2:40:30.0 19:58:01.0

Team - Team Bugg

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 10:32:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6144 Lara Lewis Carrollton TX F 27 205 205 1:37:43.0 1:37:43.0
2 6141 Eric Bugg Corsicana TX M 53 2398 2603 2:11:53.0 3:49:36.0
3 6146 Nicki Whitehead Benbrook TX F 45 2550 5153 2:13:43.0 6:03:18.0
4 6142 Katherine Cox Austin TX F 27 2638 7791 2:14:39.0 8:17:57.0
5 6145 Brit Whitehead Benbrook TX F 25 2661 10452 2:14:58.0 10:32:54.0
6 6143 Lindsey Girard Odessa TX F 27 3207 13659 2:22:20.0 12:55:13.0
7 6147 Phillip Whitehead Benbrook TX M 46 3414 17073 2:25:24.0 15:20:36.0
8 6140 Ashleigh Bugg Corsicana TX F 24 5061 22134 3:03:25.0 18:24:01.0

Team - The Runners of Arlington

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 10:40:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6186 Jim Case Arlington TX M 56 250 250 1:39:17.0 1:39:17.0
2 6188 Robert Gamblin Arlington TX M 45 299 549 1:40:51.0 3:20:08.0
3 6187 Neil Gamblin Greeley CO M 47 690 1239 1:49:50.0 5:09:57.0
4 6189 Travis Jennings Arlington TX M 51 2970 4209 2:18:51.0 7:28:48.0
5 6185 Brenda Case Arlington TX F 55 5237 9446 3:11:26.0 10:40:14.0

Team - Team TTI

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 10:45:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6173 Susan Sumners Denton TX F 53 1285 1285 1:58:11.0 1:58:11.0
2 6169 Erin Hein Fort Worth TX F 32 1974 3259 2:06:44.0 4:04:54.0
3 6168 Aaron Hein Fort Worth TX M 33 1975 5234 2:06:44.0 6:11:37.0
4 6171 Raluca Moucha Richardson TX F 49 2220 7454 2:09:33.0 8:21:10.0
5 6165 Voon Pin Cheah Irving TX F 39 3324 10778 2:24:01.0 10:45:10.0
6 6172 Jason Shaw Fort Worth TX M 38 3411 14189 2:25:23.0 13:10:33.0
7 6164 Jake Brown Aledo TX M 49 3780 17969 2:31:16.0 15:41:48.0
8 6170 Joseph Lenz Arlington TX M 55 5331 23300 3:17:02.0 18:58:50.0

Team - Rehab Runners

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 10:52:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5984 Tina Moore Fort Worth TX F 43 498 498 1:46:28.0 1:46:28.0
2 5981 Hannah Behrens Fort Worth TX F 32 1168 1666 1:56:55.0 3:43:22.0
3 5985 Jared Raines Chattanooga TN M 32 1824 3490 2:04:55.0 5:48:17.0
4 5982 Andrew Moore Fort Worth TX M 14 2302 5792 2:10:42.0 7:58:58.0
5 5983 Jason Moore Fort Worth TX M 42 4750 10542 2:53:47.0 10:52:45.0

Team - Those Who Conquer

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 10:53:09.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6192 Elizabeth Baldwin Fort Worth TX F 35 890 890 1:52:54.0 1:52:54.0
2 6193 Shanna Bruce Fort Worth TX F 36 1733 2623 2:03:45.0 3:56:39.0
3 6191 Gina Alexander Keller TX F 41 2122 4745 2:08:20.0 6:04:58.0
4 6200 Francesca Steger Fort Worth TX F 35 3064 7809 2:20:14.0 8:25:11.0
5 6197 Aly Layman Fort Worth TX F 43 3571 11380 2:27:58.0 10:53:09.0
6 6199 Amy McCarty Keller TX F 35 3709 15089 2:30:10.0 13:23:18.0
7 6195 Elizabeth Jetton Keller TX F 38 4084 19173 2:37:01.0 16:00:19.0
8 6196 Tammy King Keller TX F 42 5147 24320 3:07:20.0 19:07:38.0
9 6198 Dee Dee MacKey Fort Worth TX F 40 5294 29614 3:14:07.0 22:21:44.0
10 6194 Aubrey Conklin Fort Worth TX F 41 5524 35138 3:30:43.0 25:52:27.0

Team - Run for the Hills-boro

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 11:01:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5995 Brigida Ramirez Hillsboro TX F 33 895 895 1:52:59.0 1:52:59.0
2 5996 Patricia Ramos Hillsboro TX F 29 1953 2848 2:06:21.0 3:59:19.0
3 5992 Dayna Marshall Hillsboro TX F 37 2745 5593 2:15:59.0 6:15:18.0
4 5991 Carol Ann Lawson Fort Worth TX F 49 2793 8386 2:16:32.0 8:31:50.0
5 5988 Virginia Castile Hillsboro TX F 27 3677 12063 2:29:37.0 11:01:26.0
6 5986 Denika Adams Hillsboro IL F 35 3824 15887 2:32:04.0 13:33:29.0
7 5990 Danny Gilliam Hillsboro TX M 52 4053 19940 2:36:33.0 16:10:01.0
8 5987 Vicki Adams Hillsboro TX F 60 4287 24227 2:41:29.0 18:51:30.0
9 5994 Cathryn Patterson Hillsboro TX F 52 5783 30010 4:15:00.0 23:06:30.0
10 5993 Laura Moulder Hillsboro TX F 51 5784 35794 4:15:02.0 27:21:31.0

Team - Running Bear

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 11:02:09.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6010 Andy Sutton Granbury TX M 52 1159 1159 1:56:46.0 1:56:46.0
2 6003 Marty Benegalia Granbury TX M 60 1247 2406 1:57:46.0 3:54:32.0
3 6007 Gina Forrest Granbury TX F 51 3190 5596 2:22:07.0 6:16:38.0
4 6004 Teresa Benegalia Granbury TX F 55 3191 8787 2:22:07.0 8:38:45.0
5 6013 Caryn Troyer Granbury TX F 44 3285 12072 2:23:25.0 11:02:09.0
6 6011 Julia Sutton Granbury TX F 23 4246 16318 2:40:22.0 13:42:31.0
7 6009 Valerie Johnson Tolar TX F 54 4302 20620 2:41:51.0 16:24:21.0
8 6012 Susan Sutton Granbury TX F 52 5245 25865 3:11:52.0 19:36:13.0
9 6005 Ellen Brite Granbury TX F 46 5407 31272 3:21:52.0 22:58:04.0

Team - Half Crazy

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 11:02:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5567 Polly Davis Warren MI F 23 962 962 1:53:52.0 1:53:52.0
2 5570 Jennifer Nadon Fort Worth TX F 27 1352 2314 1:58:48.0 3:52:39.0
3 5566 Joseph Davidson Fort Worth TX M 31 3101 5415 2:20:42.0 6:13:21.0
4 5565 Chelsey Davidson Fort Worth TX F 31 3102 8517 2:20:42.0 8:34:03.0
5 5571 Sarah Wood Aledo TX F 30 3588 12105 2:28:13.0 11:02:16.0
6 5569 Leblanc Meneses Keller TX M 34 5283 17388 3:13:27.0 14:15:42.0
7 5568 Janie Meneses Keller TX F 38 5290 22678 3:13:40.0 17:29:21.0

Team - NWA

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 11:02:23.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5854 Kyle Bannerman Forest Hill TX M 26 2053 2053 2:07:29.0 2:07:29.0
2 5857 Angel Rodriguez Fort Worth TX M 26 2380 4433 2:11:42.0 4:19:10.0
3 5858 Leslie Rodriguez Forest Hill TX F 26 2577 7010 2:13:54.0 6:33:04.0
4 5855 Rose Duong Forest Hill TX F 26 2637 9647 2:14:39.0 8:47:43.0
5 5859 Juliette Tran San Antonio TX F 24 2639 12286 2:14:41.0 11:02:23.0

Team - CrossFit 817 ENDURANCE TEAM

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 11:02:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5489 Ryan Tibball Keller TX M 45 477 477 1:46:09.0 1:46:09.0
2 5485 Chris Giannetti Fort Worth TX M 46 502 979 1:46:29.0 3:32:37.0
3 5487 Timothy McKay Keller TX M 48 3429 4408 2:25:32.0 5:58:09.0
4 5486 William McGee Keller TX M 27 3735 8143 2:30:33.0 8:28:42.0
5 5488 Patrick Saideepane Fort Worth TX M 28 3913 12056 2:33:44.0 11:02:26.0
6 5484 Mark Dunham Keller TX M 54 4281 16337 2:41:17.0 13:43:42.0

Team - Here we go again

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 11:02:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5576 Mallory Leatherwood Springtown TX F 30 1362 1362 1:58:55.0 1:58:55.0
2 5577 Priscila Merriman Richmond TX F 28 2041 3403 2:07:20.0 4:06:15.0
3 5573 Haley Crabb Salem OR F 37 2379 5782 2:11:41.0 6:17:56.0
4 5574 Cierra Fitzgerald Fort Worth TX F 23 3015 8797 2:19:23.0 8:37:19.0
5 5572 Holly Bennett Benbrook TX F 49 3421 12218 2:25:29.0 11:02:47.0
6 5575 Leah Lamb Fort Worth TX F 42 3508 15726 2:26:59.0 13:29:45.0

Team - We thought They Said Rum

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 11:09:39.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6303 Austin Rayford Livermore CA M 23 289 289 1:40:23.0 1:40:23.0
2 6307 Justin Wood Mckinney TX M 29 2219 2508 2:09:32.0 3:49:55.0
3 6301 Andre Cardona Dallas TX M 32 2642 5150 2:14:42.0 6:04:36.0
4 6305 Jameson Stelly Addison TX M 30 3859 9009 2:32:32.0 8:37:07.0
5 6306 Michelle Stelly Addison TX F 29 3860 12869 2:32:32.0 11:09:39.0
6 6304 Kari Rayford Livermore CA F 45 4526 17395 2:47:17.0 13:56:56.0
7 6302 Beverly Ma Dallas TX F 27 4673 22068 2:51:32.0 16:48:27.0

Team - R.I.O.T. Running Club

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 11:13:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5974 Alyce Greer Gainesville TX F 34 1279 1279 1:58:07.0 1:58:07.0
2 5973 Carrie-Ann Ferch Gainesville TX F 45 2450 3729 2:12:33.0 4:10:40.0
3 5980 Jennifer Searcy Gainesville TX F 37 2452 6181 2:12:33.0 6:23:13.0
4 5977 Jessica McCann Gainesville TX F 29 2823 9004 2:16:48.0 8:40:00.0
5 5976 Jasmine Jones Gainesville TX F 35 3912 12916 2:33:42.0 11:13:42.0
6 5979 Paula Parkhill Gainesville TX F 34 4814 17730 2:55:30.0 14:09:11.0
7 5975 Nicole Johnson Gainesville TX F 37 5540 23270 3:32:06.0 17:41:16.0
8 5978 Nicolette Medlock Gainesville TX F 34 5565 28835 3:35:55.0 21:17:11.0

Team - Better Together

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 11:18:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5332 Leanne Miyasaki Fort Worth TX F 30 1748 1748 2:03:58.0 2:03:58.0
2 5333 Jenny Oates Haslet TX F 42 2049 3797 2:07:25.0 4:11:23.0
3 5337 Jenny Windham Haslet TX F 42 2772 6569 2:16:21.0 6:27:43.0
4 5329 Jamie Gudmestad Haslet TX F 38 3211 9780 2:22:24.0 8:50:07.0
5 5328 April Farris Haslet TX F 39 3607 13387 2:28:26.0 11:18:32.0
6 5330 Cecilia Hong Haslet TX F 40 3665 17052 2:29:26.0 13:47:58.0
7 5336 Kirsten Wilson Haslet TX F 44 3850 20902 2:32:27.0 16:20:25.0
8 5326 Sherri Daniel Haslet TX F 50 3852 24754 2:32:28.0 18:52:52.0
9 11934 Belia Edwards Fort Worth TX F 40 4652 29406 2:50:37.0 21:43:29.0
10 5335 Charlene Van Drie Haslet TX F 39 5029 34435 3:02:14.0 24:45:42.0
11 5334 Darla Parnell Haslet UT F 51 5030 39465 3:02:15.0 27:47:57.0

Team - RunGATX

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 11:34:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5997 Elijah Bogle Weatherford TX M 25 1546 1546 2:01:21.0 2:01:21.0
2 6001 Gregory Garcia Weatherford TX M 57 1649 3195 2:02:35.0 4:03:56.0
3 6002 Frank Ward North Richland Hills TX M 49 3114 6309 2:20:50.0 6:24:46.0
4 5999 Meridith Calkins Fort Worth TX F 24 3821 10130 2:31:59.0 8:56:44.0
5 6000 Scott Calkins Peachtree City GA M 60 4107 14237 2:37:28.0 11:34:12.0
6 5998 Allison Calkins Peachtree City GA F 28 4572 18809 2:48:42.0 14:22:53.0

Team - Chivis

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 11:53:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5443 Jeff Miller Haltom City TX M 43 886 886 1:52:50.0 1:52:50.0
2 5444 Jose Antonio Ramos Haltom City TX M 45 1050 1936 1:55:07.0 3:47:57.0
3 5441 Silvia Cardwell Haltom City TX F 45 3858 5794 2:32:31.0 6:20:28.0
4 5445 Linda Salazar Haltom City TX F 30 4015 9809 2:35:55.0 8:56:22.0
5 5442 April Crane Haltom City TX F 36 4861 14670 2:56:41.0 11:53:03.0
6 5440 Mike Cardwell Haltom City TX M 49 5218 19888 3:10:17.0 15:03:19.0

Team - North Running Crew

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 11:57:07.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5842 Aaron Favara Fort Worth TX M 37 1981 1981 2:06:45.0 2:06:45.0
2 5843 Toni Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 31 2270 4251 2:10:09.0 4:16:54.0
3 5846 Gus Vargas Fort Worth TX M 52 2572 6823 2:13:52.0 6:30:45.0
4 5844 Efren Martinez North Richland Hills TX M 61 4244 11067 2:40:17.0 9:11:02.0
5 5840 James Bolen Fort Worth TX M 29 4487 15554 2:46:06.0 11:57:07.0
6 5845 Alicia Milligan Haltom City TX F 33 4562 20116 2:48:26.0 14:45:33.0
7 5841 Charity Dragna Fort Worth TX F 36 5440 25556 3:23:55.0 18:09:28.0

Team - North Lakes Ninjas

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 12:17:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5839 Cody Wood Corinth TX M 41 3187 3187 2:22:05.0 2:22:05.0
2 5831 Lisa Allen Denton TX F 51 3499 6686 2:26:47.0 4:48:51.0
3 5834 Cristina Galindo Denton TX F 54 3521 10207 2:27:18.0 7:16:09.0
4 5833 Sandra Flores Sanger TX F 44 3711 13918 2:30:10.0 9:46:19.0
5 5837 Camelia Sandu Denton TX F 56 3792 17710 2:31:33.0 12:17:52.0
6 5835 Brad Groves Denton TX M 46 4760 22470 2:54:04.0 15:11:55.0
7 5832 Denise Bath Denton TX F 52 5062 27532 3:03:25.0 18:15:20.0
8 5836 Nilsa Rivera Denton TX F 39 5086 32618 3:04:29.0 21:19:49.0

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 12:45:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5506 Joanna Spice Denton TX F 46 2305 2305 2:10:43.0 2:10:43.0
2 5503 Pamela Kent Sanger TX F 51 3353 5658 2:24:34.0 4:35:17.0
3 5505 Alan Richardson Corinth TX M 55 3375 9033 2:24:49.0 7:00:05.0
4 5504 Brittany Miles Denton TX F 27 4539 13572 2:47:42.0 9:47:47.0
5 5502 Angela Europe Denton TX F 37 4894 18466 2:57:49.0 12:45:35.0
6 5501 Kimberly Chapa Denton TX F 35 5805 24271 4:37:09.0 17:22:44.0

Team - The Fabulous Five Fit Girls

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 13:02:46.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6184 Veronica Zimmerman Allen TX F 38 1755 1755 2:04:02.0 2:04:02.0
2 6182 Lisa Thompson Mckinney TX F 29 2522 4277 2:13:23.0 4:17:25.0
3 6180 Angela Adams Plano TX F 41 4774 9051 2:54:34.0 7:11:58.0
4 6183 Ashley Traister Plano TX F 35 4810 13861 2:55:24.0 10:07:22.0
5 6181 Debbie Sanchez Allen TX F 52 4811 18672 2:55:24.0 13:02:46.0

Team - We Run This Town

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 13:51:02.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6300 Lindsey Tucker Fort Worth TX F 33 3287 3287 2:23:30.0 2:23:30.0
2 6295 Christina Barton Saginaw TX F 28 3512 6799 2:27:05.0 4:50:34.0
3 6298 Susan Privett Fort Worth TX F 44 3996 10795 2:35:31.0 7:26:05.0
4 6299 April Stine North Richland Hills F 34 5255 16050 3:12:14.0 10:38:18.0
5 6297 Robin Doty Fort Worth TX F 38 5263 21313 3:12:44.0 13:51:02.0
6 6296 Annick Credeur Saginaw TX F 41 5264 26577 3:12:44.0 17:03:46.0

Team - #WeRunForAlex

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 15:56:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5164 Paulina Lopez Haslet TX F 38 3224 3224 2:22:31.0 2:22:31.0
2 5162 Ramon Gomez Watauga TX M 35 5428 8652 3:23:30.0 5:46:00.0
3 5166 Alfred Mendoza Jr Grand Prairie TX M 35 5429 14081 3:23:30.0 9:09:30.0
4 5165 Alfred Mendoza Grand Prairie TX M 60 5430 19511 3:23:31.0 12:33:00.0
5 5163 Alex Hurtado Sansom Park TX M 14 5431 24942 3:23:32.0 15:56:32.0

Team - Pimp My Stride

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 16:02:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5969 Duane Knoll Fort Worth TX M 51 2204 2204 2:09:26.0 2:09:26.0
2 5968 Wendy Hunter Fort Worth TX F 54 5096 7300 3:04:58.0 5:14:23.0
3 5970 Heather Rogers Dallas TX F 35 5310 12610 3:15:26.0 8:29:48.0
4 5967 James Hatzenbueler Richardson TX M 32 5652 18262 3:43:13.0 12:13:01.0
5 5972 Jacob Vegso Flower Mound TX M 18 5707 23969 3:49:53.0 16:02:54.0
6 5971 Jeffrey V Flower Mound TX M 49 5708 29677 3:50:15.0 19:53:08.0

Team - To the saucer and beyond

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 16:36:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6206 Yasseen Schiller Trophy Club TX F 27 4521 4521 2:47:12.0 2:47:12.0
2 6203 Charlie Schiller Trophy Club TX M 28 5108 9629 3:05:48.0 5:52:59.0
3 6201 Renee Lamb Fort Worth TX F 55 5500 15129 3:28:43.0 9:21:42.0
4 6205 Richard Schiller Colleyville TX M 54 5583 20712 3:37:28.0 12:59:09.0
5 6204 Melody Schiller Colleyville TX F 53 5586 26298 3:37:46.0 16:36:55.0

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

CORPORATE

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 8:12:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5348 Eric Baumgartner Ft. Worth TX M 30 51 51 1:27:30.0 1:27:30.0
2 5360 Jason Estes Fort Worth TX M 38 157 208 1:36:03.0 3:03:33.0
3 5365 Grant Gourley Mansfield TX M 15 235 443 1:38:54.0 4:42:27.0
4 5382 Drew Lewis Fort Worth TX M 31 323 766 1:41:24.0 6:23:50.0
5 5362 Travis Fitterer Fort Worth TX M 41 595 1361 1:48:22.0 8:12:11.0
6 5393 Nolan Parson Decatur TX M 35 613 1974 1:48:33.0 10:00:44.0
7 5403 Carl Stovall Southlake TX M 36 646 2620 1:49:04.0 11:49:47.0
8 5394 Beth Patrick Keller TX F 43 707 3327 1:50:08.0 13:39:55.0
9 5359 Michael Demshock Haltom City TX M 32 877 4204 1:52:45.0 15:32:39.0
10 5358 Ashley Curry Fort Worth TX F 30 924 5128 1:53:27.0 17:26:06.0
11 5378 Sandeep Kishinchandani Southlake TX M 46 958 6086 1:53:46.0 19:19:51.0
12 5402 William Stewart Fort Worth TX M 51 993 7079 1:54:15.0 21:14:06.0
13 5357 Kyle Clabaugh Fort Worth TX M 44 1008 8087 1:54:32.0 23:08:38.0
14 5356 Scott Castleberry Keller TX M 48 1164 9251 1:56:53.0 25:05:31.0
15 5409 Henry Wang Keller TX M 54 1180 10431 1:57:04.0 27:02:34.0
16 5383 Hannah Lewis Fort Worth TX F 26 1190 11621 1:57:12.0 28:59:46.0
17 5373 Joseph Irelan San Antonio TX M 35 1218 12839 1:57:28.0 30:57:13.0
18 5369 Benjamin Hansen Fort Worth TX M 37 1222 14061 1:57:30.0 32:54:42.0
19 5391 Juan Morales Keller TX M 45 1337 15398 1:58:39.0 34:53:21.0
20 5372 Mark Heron Fort Worth TX M 31 1354 16752 1:58:49.0 36:52:10.0
21 5371 Jeffrey Heron Keller TX M 38 1543 18295 2:01:19.0 38:53:29.0
22 5370 Luke Hendrix Trophy Club TX M 34 1684 19979 2:03:07.0 40:56:36.0
23 5349 Lauren Beam Ft. Worth TX F 29 1685 21664 2:03:07.0 42:59:43.0
24 5401 Jeremy Sogn Haslet TX M 42 1814 23478 2:04:48.0 45:04:30.0
25 5386 Ashley MacKey Fort Worth TX F 31 1850 25328 2:05:17.0 47:09:46.0
26 5384 Troy Lobdell Decatur TX M 48 1900 27228 2:05:47.0 49:15:32.0
27 5413 Michelle Zuniga Fort Worth TX F 47 1927 29155 2:06:07.0 51:21:38.0
28 5374 Shelly Jenkins Fort Worth TX F 42 1986 31141 2:06:47.0 53:28:24.0
29 5363 Bill Foust Fort Worth TX M 50 1997 33138 2:06:55.0 55:35:19.0
30 5380 Stephanie Kuntzman Fort Worth TX F 30 2042 35180 2:07:20.0 57:42:38.0
31 5406 Patrick Thompson Keller TX M 50 2045 37225 2:07:21.0 59:49:59.0
32 5398 Ben Scott Haslet TX M 58 2080 39305 2:07:50.0 61:57:49.0
33 5368 Ashley Hansen Fort Worth TX F 34 2463 41768 2:12:41.0 64:10:29.0
34 5387 Dustin Marvel Fort Worth TX M 34 2514 44282 2:13:19.0 66:23:47.0
35 5352 Geoffrey Bray Fort Worth TX M 50 2565 46847 2:13:46.0 68:37:33.0
36 5364 Stephanie Galloway Haslet TX F 33 2582 49429 2:14:00.0 70:51:33.0
37 5388 Susan McCharen Tork Haslet TX F 50 2653 52082 2:14:50.0 73:06:23.0
38 5397 Joyce Ross Fort Worth TX F 49 2693 54775 2:15:16.0 75:21:39.0
39 5408 Pedro Torres Fort Worth TX M 28 2707 57482 2:15:28.0 77:37:06.0
40 5405 Casie Sumners Grapevine TX F 23 3032 60514 2:19:37.0 79:56:43.0
41 5381 Brandon Legere Fort Worth TX M 32 3100 63614 2:20:42.0 82:17:25.0
42 5395 Francis Polisetty Fort Worth TX M 47 3147 66761 2:21:20.0 84:38:44.0
43 5347 Lu Bai Fort Worth TX F 31 3184 69945 2:22:04.0 87:00:47.0
44 5411 Lisa Whitten Keller TX F 38 3585 73530 2:28:12.0 89:28:59.0
45 5404 Anna Stuckey Fort Worth TX F 37 3661 77191 2:29:22.0 91:58:20.0
46 5367 Latosha Guthrie Denton TX F 37 3699 80890 2:29:58.0 94:28:17.0
47 5351 Alison Bradbury Kansas City MO F 26 4055 84945 2:36:33.0 97:04:50.0
48 5346 Shahrina Alam Keller TX F 36 4104 89049 2:37:18.0 99:42:07.0
49 5350 Alok Bhaskar Flower Mound TX M 50 4124 93173 2:37:48.0 102:19:54.0
50 5385 Ronnie Mack Fort Worth TX M 49 4335 97508 2:42:31.0 105:02:25.0
51 5366 Kristi Green Haslet TX F 45 4418 ***** 2:44:32.0 107:46:57.0
52 5410 Felisha Washington Aledo TX F 45 4697 ***** 2:52:01.0 110:38:57.0
53 5377 Thomas Kennedy Dallas TX M 29 4821 ***** 2:55:39.0 113:34:35.0
54 5355 Cynthia Caruthers Arlington TX F 59 4823 ***** 2:55:47.0 116:30:22.0
55 5379 Ken Kowalczyk Keller TX M 60 5268 ***** 3:12:57.0 119:43:18.0
56 5376 Pk Kaiser North Richland Hills TX M 34 5369 ***** 3:18:57.0 123:02:15.0
57 5407 Lizabeth Tinch Rhome TX F 43 5653 ***** 3:43:16.0 126:45:31.0
58 5375 Alice Johnson Fort Worth TX F 57 5775 ***** 4:11:08.0 130:56:38.0

Team - Cowtown Loaners

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:13:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6319 Thomas West Fort Worth TX M 30 81 81 1:31:14.0 1:31:14.0
2 6315 Justin Holt Fort Worth TX M 35 109 190 1:33:28.0 3:04:42.0
3 6316 James Kelly Fort Worth TX M 35 111 301 1:33:29.0 4:38:10.0
4 6317 Ryan Merrill Aledo TX M 40 128 429 1:34:25.0 6:12:35.0
5 6314 Steven Burns Fort Worth TX M 38 1504 1933 2:00:47.0 8:13:21.0

Team - UNTHSC

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:16:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6218 Paul Figel Fort Worth TX M 22 130 130 1:34:42.0 1:34:42.0
2 6242 Alex Russey Fort Worth TX M 29 248 378 1:39:14.0 3:13:55.0
3 6253 Lin Zhu Fort Worth TX M 43 276 654 1:40:00.0 4:53:55.0
4 6211 Ryan Brown Fort Worth TX M 24 287 941 1:40:22.0 6:34:16.0
5 6244 Tyler Sams Fort Worth TX M 23 335 1276 1:41:48.0 8:16:03.0
6 6234 Jeffrey Leaverton Fort Worth TX M 31 496 1772 1:46:27.0 10:02:29.0
7 6217 Sara Fassio Fort Worth TX F 27 561 2333 1:47:43.0 11:50:12.0
8 6229 Tony Koenig Fort Worth TX M 26 598 2931 1:48:23.0 13:38:34.0
9 6248 Jenny Uremovich Irving TX F 27 815 3746 1:51:56.0 15:30:29.0
10 6249 Mike Uremovich Richardson TX M 54 820 4566 1:51:58.0 17:22:27.0
11 6216 Kaylan Fagley Kennedale TX F 26 978 5544 1:54:08.0 19:16:34.0
12 6210 Alex Branch Fort Worth TX M 42 1200 6744 1:57:16.0 21:13:50.0
13 6250 Seth Willmoth Burleson TX M 30 1245 7989 1:57:44.0 23:11:33.0
14 6215 Allie Elkins Fort Worth TX F 26 1642 9631 2:02:34.0 25:14:07.0
15 6243 Lindsey Russey Fort Worth TX F 28 1645 11276 2:02:35.0 27:16:41.0
16 6231 Oscar Lazarky Fort Worth TX M 26 1753 13029 2:04:00.0 29:20:41.0
17 6212 Blair Chappell Fort Worth TX F 37 2095 15124 2:07:59.0 31:28:39.0
18 6225 Elizabeth Harshman Euless TX F 31 2221 17345 2:09:34.0 33:38:12.0
19 6241 Courtney Plachno Fort Worth TX F 22 2829 20174 2:16:54.0 35:55:06.0
20 6233 Courtney Leaverton Fort Worth TX F 31 3010 23184 2:19:20.0 38:14:25.0
21 6226 Katelyn Johnson Fort Worth TX F 25 3119 26303 2:20:53.0 40:35:17.0
22 6230 Jasmine Lazarky Fort Worth TX F 27 3338 29641 2:24:15.0 42:59:32.0
23 6207 Irina Allen Grapevine TX F 24 3580 33221 2:28:06.0 45:27:38.0
24 6232 Kim Le Fort Worth TX F 23 3581 36802 2:28:08.0 47:55:45.0
25 6237 Colleen McDowell Fort Worth TX F 34 3611 40413 2:28:28.0 50:24:13.0
26 6240 Rajvi Patel Fort Worth TX M 24 3768 44181 2:31:01.0 52:55:13.0
27 6238 Lance Montgomery Fort Worth TX M 24 3775 47956 2:31:06.0 55:26:19.0
28 6227 Hannah Kinne Fort Worth TX F 24 4008 51964 2:35:48.0 58:02:06.0
29 6209 Lance Bolmanski Tomball TX M 24 4018 55982 2:35:57.0 60:38:03.0
30 6221 Alexandria Goyer Fort Worth TX F 23 4019 60001 2:35:58.0 63:14:00.0
31 6224 Tina Grissom Arlington TX F 31 4040 64041 2:36:14.0 65:50:13.0
32 6251 Cheng Yuet Fort Worth TX F 28 4206 68247 2:39:38.0 68:29:51.0
33 6223 Shirley Grissom Fort Worth TX F 56 4289 72536 2:41:38.0 71:11:29.0
34 6252 Al Yurvati Southlake TX M 61 4492 77028 2:46:17.0 73:57:45.0
35 6219 Andrea Goodpasture Bella Vista AR F 36 4769 81797 2:54:27.0 76:52:12.0
36 6247 Christina Tuya Grand Prairie TX F 25 4771 86568 2:54:27.0 79:46:38.0
37 6208 Chelsea Barron Fort Worth TX F 29 4784 91352 2:54:46.0 82:41:23.0
38 6246 Patricia Stafford Fort Worth TX F 30 5012 96364 3:01:52.0 85:43:15.0
39 6213 Morgan Copeland Grand Prairie TX F 25 5123 ***** 3:06:22.0 88:49:36.0
40 6236 Matt Lewis Fort Worth TX M 25 5404 ***** 3:21:43.0 92:11:19.0
41 6235 Mallory Lewis Fort Worth TX F 26 5405 ***** 3:21:44.0 95:33:03.0
42 6245 Jacquelyn Sanchez Euless TX F 32 5516 ***** 3:29:58.0 99:03:00.0
43 6222 Dana Grissom Benbrook TX F 28 5725 ***** 3:52:38.0 102:55:38.0

Team - Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:22:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5779 Francisco Tobar Fort Worth TX M 38 193 193 1:37:12.0 1:37:12.0
2 5703 Brad Bowerman Fort Worth TX M 42 273 466 1:39:57.0 3:17:08.0
3 5730 Bennett Freemon Keller TX M 53 300 766 1:40:52.0 4:58:00.0
4 5749 Hadassah Marquart Fort Worth TX F 17 346 1112 1:41:57.0 6:39:56.0
5 5737 Sheila Hobbs Fort Worth TX F 26 365 1477 1:42:37.0 8:22:33.0
6 5782 Steven Watson Benbrook TX M 30 371 1848 1:42:53.0 10:05:26.0
7 5710 Brian Bruno Fort Worth TX M 35 437 2285 1:44:54.0 11:50:20.0
8 5725 Milton Evans Grand Prairie TX M 36 466 2751 1:45:54.0 13:36:13.0
9 5761 Eduardo Rivera Fort Worth TX M 29 494 3245 1:46:25.0 15:22:38.0
10 5721 Brad Dumler Arlington TX M 59 504 3749 1:46:34.0 17:09:12.0
11 5765 Michael Shedd Fort Worth TX M 48 554 4303 1:47:29.0 18:56:40.0
12 5745 Samuel Long Granbury TX M 47 575 4878 1:48:08.0 20:44:47.0
13 5690 Abraham Alvarez Fort Worth TX M 53 581 5459 1:48:11.0 22:32:58.0
14 5736 Jennifer Hernandez Euless TX F 39 666 6125 1:49:19.0 24:22:16.0
15 5722 Robert Ellis Fort Worth TX M 54 678 6803 1:49:39.0 26:11:55.0
16 5751 Larry Mestad Ft Worth TX M 58 686 7489 1:49:48.0 28:01:43.0
17 5698 Tom Blankenship Fort Worth TX M 36 750 8239 1:50:55.0 29:52:38.0
18 5781 Fred Van Valkenburg Fort Worth TX M 63 761 9000 1:51:06.0 31:43:43.0
19 5773 Jeff Spock Keller TX M 39 766 9766 1:51:09.0 33:34:51.0
20 5742 Greg Langevin Fort Worth TX M 32 777 10543 1:51:22.0 35:26:12.0
21 5734 Chad Hall Fort Worth TX M 37 808 11351 1:51:49.0 37:18:01.0
22 5762 Pascale Rondot Keller TX F 48 836 12187 1:52:08.0 39:10:08.0
23 5717 Levi Cowsert Fort Worth TX M 29 947 13134 1:53:41.0 41:03:48.0
24 5719 Phil Damon Keller TX M 59 1019 14153 1:54:43.0 42:58:30.0
25 5726 Douglas Farris Fort Worth TX M 29 1068 15221 1:55:23.0 44:53:53.0
26 5727 Jordan Freelen Burleson TX M 26 1145 16366 1:56:30.0 46:50:22.0
27 5723 Matthew Elwart Fort Worth TX M 32 1322 17688 1:58:28.0 48:48:49.0
28 5714 Stephen Canady Aledo TX M 16 1387 19075 1:59:17.0 50:48:06.0
29 5776 Amir Tafarroji Fort Worth TX M 26 1407 20482 1:59:37.0 52:47:42.0
30 5706 Justin Brammer Fort Worth TX M 36 1469 21951 2:00:18.0 54:48:00.0
31 5718 Brandy Criswell Fort Worth TX F 28 1507 23458 2:00:48.0 56:48:48.0
32 5697 Brooke Blankenship Fort Worth TX F 37 1548 25006 2:01:22.0 58:50:09.0
33 5772 Deepika Solomon Fort Worth TX F 46 1625 26631 2:02:24.0 60:52:33.0
34 5701 Charlie Bonifas Burleson TX M 56 1695 28326 2:03:14.0 62:55:46.0
35 5708 Brian Brooks Fort Worth TX M 39 1716 30042 2:03:30.0 64:59:16.0
36 5702 Don Borger Azle TX M 55 1781 31823 2:04:23.0 67:03:38.0
37 5704 Lindsay Bowerman Fort Worth TX F 36 1812 33635 2:04:46.0 69:08:24.0
38 5783 Clifton Webster Aledo TX M 55 1861 35496 2:05:23.0 71:13:46.0
39 5729 Rusty Freelen Burleson TX M 56 2028 37524 2:07:14.0 73:21:00.0
40 5743 Regina Lewis Keller TX F 38 2161 39685 2:08:56.0 75:29:55.0
41 5705 Todd Bowers Fort Worth TX F 46 2425 42110 2:12:16.0 77:42:10.0
42 5689 Tj Allen Fort Worth TX M 16 2503 44613 2:13:11.0 79:55:21.0
43 5757 Katie Orona Fort Worth TX F 43 2528 47141 2:13:27.0 82:08:48.0
44 5699 Allison Blassingame Grand Prairie TX F 28 2694 49835 2:15:16.0 84:24:04.0
45 5700 Justin Blassingame Grand Prairie TX M 28 2695 52530 2:15:16.0 86:39:20.0
46 5750 Matthew Marquart Fort Worth TX M 41 2948 55478 2:18:28.0 88:57:47.0
47 5692 Greg Bastian Aledo TX M 54 2974 58452 2:18:53.0 91:16:40.0
48 5755 Victoria Noble Fort Worth TX F 25 2997 61449 2:19:12.0 93:35:51.0
49 5696 Cheryl Bialy Benbrook TX F 38 3003 64452 2:19:17.0 95:55:08.0
50 5754 Thomas Noble Fort Worth TX M 60 3017 67469 2:19:24.0 98:14:31.0
51 5738 Laura Hopkins Keller TX F 50 3048 70517 2:19:59.0 100:34:30.0
52 5752 Mike Modisett Fort Worth TX M 32 3125 73642 2:21:00.0 102:55:29.0
53 5694 Joanna Bastian Aledo TX F 18 3178 76820 2:21:59.0 105:17:28.0
54 5784 Amy Weidman Aledo TX F 43 3200 80020 2:22:16.0 107:39:44.0
55 5709 Dave Brown Sierra Vista AZ M 44 3201 83221 2:22:16.0 110:02:00.0
56 5693 Janet Bastian Aledo TX F 57 3234 86455 2:22:39.0 112:24:38.0
57 5720 Robert Dees Arlington TX M 29 3246 89701 2:22:51.0 114:47:28.0
58 5759 Bernard Parks Fort Worth TX M 35 3253 92954 2:22:56.0 117:10:23.0
59 5731 Joshua Gonzales Saginaw TX M 39 3334 96288 2:24:12.0 119:34:35.0
60 5715 John Clark Fort Worth TX M 62 3363 99651 2:24:39.0 121:59:14.0
61 5758 Virginia Padilla Fort Worth TX F 34 3493 ***** 2:26:41.0 124:25:54.0
62 5735 Lou Hemler Fort Worth TX M 59 3615 ***** 2:28:40.0 126:54:33.0
63 5741 Kris Kendall Bedford TX F 48 3648 ***** 2:29:14.0 129:23:47.0
64 5785 Laurie Witek West Chester OH F 34 3651 ***** 2:29:15.0 131:53:01.0
65 5786 Kimberly Wood Euless TX F 36 3682 ***** 2:29:40.0 134:22:41.0
66 5733 Paul Hagseth Fort Worth TX M 61 3869 ***** 2:32:40.0 136:55:20.0
67 5740 Norman Kaminsky Hudson Oaks TX M 58 3965 ***** 2:34:52.0 139:30:12.0
68 5739 Betsy Kaminsky Hudson Oaks TX F 56 3992 ***** 2:35:27.0 142:05:39.0
69 5775 Fatima Steiniger Fort Worth TX F 28 4022 ***** 2:35:59.0 144:41:37.0
70 5716 Jennifer Costa Fort Worth TX F 41 4147 ***** 2:38:24.0 147:20:01.0
71 5707 Karen Brennan Keller TX F 53 4175 ***** 2:38:50.0 149:58:50.0
72 5763 Sarah Saenz Fort Worth TX F 38 4293 ***** 2:41:41.0 152:40:30.0
73 5770 Emily Sohns Mansfield TX F 29 4503 ***** 2:46:38.0 155:27:07.0
74 5771 Rich Sohns Mansfield TX M 29 4504 ***** 2:46:38.0 158:13:45.0
75 5778 David Thrapp Fort Worth TX M 54 4764 ***** 2:54:09.0 161:07:53.0
76 5764 Wendy Schreier Keller TX F 49 5130 ***** 3:06:30.0 164:14:23.0
77 5747 Denna MacLeod Fort Worth TX F 42 5180 ***** 3:08:36.0 167:22:59.0
78 5744 Matt Lindgron Aledo TX M 38 5401 ***** 3:21:34.0 170:44:32.0
79 5713 Claressa Calderon Fort Worth TX F 30 5556 ***** 3:34:30.0 174:19:02.0
80 5691 Aj Armstrong Midlothian TX F 63 5733 ***** 3:54:40.0 178:13:41.0
81 5753 Stephanie Moore Arlington TX F 57 5734 ***** 3:54:49.0 182:08:29.0
82 5774 Jeremy Spray Fort Worth TX M 31 5748 ***** 3:58:22.0 186:06:51.0

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:25:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5234 Seth Shiver Mansfield TX M 41 20 20 1:21:41.0 1:21:41.0
2 5223 Mark Flanigan Fort Worth TX M 46 228 248 1:38:38.0 3:00:18.0
3 5227 Nicholas Langevin Burleson TX M 38 537 785 1:47:15.0 4:47:33.0
4 5224 Emily Hanna Fort Worth TX F 25 605 1390 1:48:27.0 6:35:59.0
5 5229 Norberto Pacheco Fort Worth TX M 38 697 2087 1:49:56.0 8:25:55.0
6 5230 Arturo Palmer Grapevine TX M 43 698 2785 1:49:57.0 10:15:51.0
7 5236 Gregory Sullins Fort Worth TX M 41 744 3529 1:50:53.0 12:06:44.0
8 5237 Chris Summons Keller TX M 48 773 4302 1:51:15.0 13:57:58.0
9 5221 Alastair Douglas Arlington TX M 51 930 5232 1:53:32.0 15:51:29.0
10 5238 Brent Ward Burleson TX M 36 1478 6710 2:00:25.0 17:51:53.0
11 5239 Jennifer Ward Fort Worth TX F 41 1616 8326 2:02:18.0 19:54:11.0
12 5218 Megan Chittenden Southlake TX F 34 1841 10167 2:05:09.0 21:59:19.0
13 5232 Joseph Phillips Mansfield TX M 42 1946 12113 2:06:17.0 24:05:35.0
14 5228 Anna Martin Burleson TX F 43 2802 14915 2:16:37.0 26:22:12.0
15 5231 Keeley Patterson New York NY F 34 2838 17753 2:17:01.0 28:39:12.0
16 5235 Amber Smith Cleburne TX F 33 3021 20774 2:19:28.0 30:58:39.0
17 5226 Kristen Kellerhals Arlington TX F 43 3088 23862 2:20:34.0 33:19:13.0
18 5240 Juli Zoota Fort Worth TX F 43 3123 26985 2:20:57.0 35:40:09.0
19 5225 Cyrill Kellerhals Arlington TX M 40 3309 30294 2:23:49.0 38:03:58.0
20 5233 Mark Replogle Denton TX M 56 4483 34777 2:45:53.0 40:49:50.0
21 5222 Summer Edmonds Burleson TX F 36 5165 39942 3:07:59.0 43:57:49.0
22 5217 Daniel Calderon Fort Worth TX M 29 5219 45161 3:10:20.0 47:08:09.0
23 5220 Richard Christopher Lubbock TX M 27 5635 50796 3:41:47.0 50:49:55.0
24 5219 Chelsea Christopher Lubbock TX F 27 5636 56432 3:41:47.0 54:31:41.0

Team - Oncor Electric Delivery

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:55:41.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5904 James Ruedlinger Forney TX M 47 216 216 1:38:08.0 1:38:08.0
2 5897 Patrick Prevost Fort Worth TX M 34 277 493 1:40:02.0 3:18:09.0
3 5877 Greg Haverland Red Oak TX M 54 550 1043 1:47:27.0 5:05:36.0
4 5889 Eric Montoya Irving TX M 39 911 1954 1:53:15.0 6:58:51.0
5 5867 Derek Bohne Keller TX M 53 1162 3116 1:56:51.0 8:55:41.0
6 5887 Jordan Michel Dallas TX M 35 1328 4444 1:58:32.0 10:54:13.0
7 5899 Mark Ramirez Dallas TX M 52 1359 5803 1:58:54.0 12:53:06.0
8 5894 Bao Pham Southlake TX M 52 1390 7193 1:59:21.0 14:52:26.0
9 5912 Will Wainwright Fort Worth TX M 24 1427 8620 1:59:50.0 16:52:15.0
10 5907 Rex Stewart Arlington TX M 54 1663 10283 2:02:47.0 18:55:01.0
11 5913 Floyd Wolf West TX M 50 1776 12059 2:04:17.0 20:59:18.0
12 5893 Whitney Perez Flower Mound TX F 27 1818 13877 2:04:50.0 23:04:08.0
13 5872 Matt Enders Fort Worth TX M 23 1969 15846 2:06:37.0 25:10:44.0
14 5895 Jessica Posey Waco TX F 25 2421 18267 2:12:13.0 27:22:57.0
15 5883 Anthony Killoran Mansfield TX M 28 2485 20752 2:12:53.0 29:35:49.0
16 5896 Kenneth Powell Weatherford TX M 30 2516 23268 2:13:21.0 31:49:10.0
17 5880 Ibrahim Hussein Arlington TX M 60 2685 25953 2:15:10.0 34:04:19.0
18 5914 Brenda Worster Aledo TX F 50 2712 28665 2:15:31.0 36:19:50.0
19 5902 Pierre Rodriguez Dallas TX M 40 2756 31421 2:16:09.0 38:35:58.0
20 5870 Ashenafi Dejene Fort Worth TX M 29 3227 34648 2:22:34.0 40:58:32.0
21 5910 Rick Valdez Irving TX M 61 3239 37887 2:22:43.0 43:21:14.0
22 5903 Andrew Roe Fort Worth TX M 41 3255 41142 2:23:00.0 45:44:14.0
23 5901 Samantha Reynolds Dallas TX F 24 3798 44940 2:31:40.0 48:15:53.0
24 5876 Nadim Giotis Fort Worth TX M 25 4037 48977 2:36:14.0 50:52:06.0
25 5873 Terence Enloe Dallas TX M 27 4271 53248 2:41:00.0 53:33:06.0
26 5891 Meagan Mowles Dallas TX F 28 4273 57521 2:41:01.0 56:14:07.0
27 5868 Jason Cavazos Burleson TX M 31 4279 61800 2:41:13.0 58:55:19.0
28 5890 Amy Morton Waxahachie TX F 46 4309 66109 2:42:02.0 61:37:21.0
29 5866 Balentin Barraza Dallas TX M 45 4588 70697 2:49:07.0 64:26:28.0
30 5874 Reyes Espinoza Ft. Worth TX M 52 4683 75380 2:51:47.0 67:18:14.0
31 5869 Tommy Crowley Grand Prairie TX M 54 4706 80086 2:52:23.0 70:10:37.0
32 5885 Alex MacHoka Arlington TX M 34 4707 84793 2:52:24.0 73:03:00.0
33 5888 Robbie Middleton Duncanville TX M 61 4708 89501 2:52:24.0 75:55:24.0
34 5886 Trevor Marimira Fort Worth TX M 28 4864 94365 2:56:53.0 78:52:16.0
35 5879 Mila Hunt Arlington TX F 22 4971 99336 3:00:20.0 81:52:36.0
36 5906 Jeffrey Stclair Plano TX M 33 5627 ***** 3:40:50.0 85:33:25.0
37 5871 Sherry Durham Garland TX F 39 5628 ***** 3:40:58.0 89:14:23.0
38 5882 Travis Kennedy Irving TX M 28 5640 ***** 3:42:54.0 92:57:16.0
39 5905 Charles Saker Fort Worth TX M 47 5658 ***** 3:43:35.0 96:40:50.0

Team - KPMG and Friends

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 9:10:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5643 Tim Olson Fort Worth TX M 48 120 120 1:33:48.0 1:33:48.0
2 5637 Alex Dolan Fort Worth TX M 25 183 303 1:36:47.0 3:10:35.0
3 5641 Elizabeth Ming Fort Worth TX F 31 1042 1345 1:55:03.0 5:05:37.0
4 5636 Emily Davis Fort Worth TX F 24 1537 2882 2:01:16.0 7:06:53.0
5 5645 Maria Walker Fort Worth TX F 52 1740 4622 2:03:50.0 9:10:43.0
6 5640 Vartan Indjeian Fort Worth TX M 26 3152 7774 2:21:27.0 11:32:10.0
7 5639 Thomas Hansen Fort Worth TX M 31 4011 11785 2:35:49.0 14:07:58.0
8 5642 Harold Myers San Diego CA M 57 4522 16307 2:47:13.0 16:55:11.0

Team - Southwest Airlines Running Team

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 9:11:44.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6104 Paul Sacco Richardson TX M 48 196 196 1:37:23.0 1:37:23.0
2 6106 Jason Van Eaton Dallas TX M 45 588 784 1:48:18.0 3:25:40.0
3 6102 Jennifer Meyer Garland TX F 30 842 1626 1:52:16.0 5:17:55.0
4 6095 Gerald Dettling Mansfield TX M 42 933 2559 1:53:35.0 7:11:30.0
5 6103 Kelly Mueller Addison TX F 30 1460 4019 2:00:14.0 9:11:44.0
6 6099 Carlos Lopez Keller TX M 44 1523 5542 2:01:01.0 11:12:44.0
7 6098 Rob Killian Dallas TX M 53 1672 7214 2:02:55.0 13:15:39.0
8 6096 Maria Gil Cabezas Richardson TX F 45 2706 9920 2:15:28.0 15:31:06.0
9 6093 Elyse Berta Sachse TX F 27 3408 13328 2:25:20.0 17:56:26.0
10 6094 Jim Berta Sachse TX M 57 3435 16763 2:25:36.0 20:22:02.0
11 6105 Caroline Schreiber Dallas TX F 22 3518 20281 2:27:14.0 22:49:16.0
12 6101 Trevor McIntyre Justin TX M 37 4688 24969 2:51:52.0 25:41:07.0
13 6100 Jennifer McIntyre Justin TX F 34 4689 29658 2:51:52.0 28:32:59.0

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 9:26:30.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5954 Chris Craig Fort Worth TX M 33 442 442 1:45:09.0 1:45:09.0
2 5948 Nick Bezner Dallas TX M 26 833 1275 1:52:08.0 3:37:16.0
3 5947 Andy Bezner Lindsay TX M 56 834 2109 1:52:08.0 5:29:23.0
4 5965 Teresa Sato Corinth TX F 62 1121 3230 1:56:12.0 7:25:35.0
5 5949 Brooke Bowman Denton TX F 26 1514 4744 2:00:55.0 9:26:30.0
6 5950 Jonathan Bowman Denton TX M 27 1562 6306 2:01:33.0 11:28:03.0
7 5955 Maile Curbo College Station TX F 22 1959 8265 2:06:26.0 13:34:28.0
8 5960 Alexandra McMillan College Station TX F 22 1961 10226 2:06:27.0 15:40:54.0
9 5957 Mackenzie Hodge Lubbock TX F 25 2237 12463 2:09:44.0 17:50:38.0
10 5956 Zachary Gross Fort Worth TX M 29 2365 14828 2:11:31.0 20:02:08.0
11 5958 Carlos Jimenez Denton TX M 42 4991 19819 3:01:07.0 23:03:14.0
12 5951 Tiffany Cavazos Denton TX F 26 5042 24861 3:02:39.0 26:05:53.0
13 5953 Jessica Collins Sanger TX F 35 5406 30267 3:21:50.0 29:27:42.0

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 9:34:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5461 Haley Hooks Fort Worth TX F 26 658 658 1:49:13.0 1:49:13.0
2 5478 Simon Rico Fort Worth TX M 61 746 1404 1:50:54.0 3:40:06.0
3 5452 Eden Beebe Fort Worth TX F 40 989 2393 1:54:12.0 5:34:17.0
4 5483 Brett Williams Fort Worth TX M 31 1426 3819 1:59:49.0 7:34:06.0
5 5479 Lindsey Schroeder Fort Worth TX F 28 1501 5320 2:00:40.0 9:34:45.0
6 5480 Stephen Sims Fort Worth TX M 26 1513 6833 2:00:53.0 11:35:38.0
7 5476 Michelle Peacock Joshua TX F 42 1517 8350 2:00:57.0 13:36:34.0
8 5453 Pete Cardenas Fort Worth TX M 35 1568 9918 2:01:36.0 15:38:10.0
9 5466 Aaron Knott Fort Worth TX M 30 1573 11491 2:01:38.0 17:39:48.0
10 5455 Jennifer Crowther Fort Worth TX F 31 1693 13184 2:03:13.0 19:43:00.0
11 5471 Maria Mendoza Mansfield TX F 30 1734 14918 2:03:46.0 21:46:46.0
12 5472 Brad Mercer Fort Worth TX M 51 1742 16660 2:03:52.0 23:50:37.0
13 5469 Molly McDevitt Fort Worth TX F 26 1754 18414 2:04:02.0 25:54:38.0
14 5481 Gracia Thalken Fort Worth TX F 31 2453 20867 2:12:36.0 28:07:14.0
15 5465 Mike Johnson Cedar Hill TX M 48 2597 23464 2:14:08.0 30:21:21.0
16 5475 William Moore Fort Worth TX M 29 2665 26129 2:14:59.0 32:36:19.0
17 5464 Jenna Howard Fort Worth TX F 25 3482 29611 2:26:28.0 35:02:46.0
18 5463 Harrison Howard Fort Worth TX M 25 3487 33098 2:26:31.0 37:29:17.0
19 5482 Erika Vega Fort Worth TX F 28 3822 36920 2:32:00.0 40:01:16.0
20 5468 Maria Martinez Cedar Hill TX F 47 4681 41601 2:51:42.0 42:52:58.0
21 5462 Sandra House Watauga TX F 51 4768 46369 2:54:27.0 45:47:24.0
22 5451 Courtney Barnard Tolar TX F 29 4819 51188 2:55:35.0 48:42:59.0
23 5454 Carla Chitwood Crowley TX F 46 4981 56169 3:00:42.0 51:43:40.0
24 5473 Robin Monahan Arlington TX F 46 5007 61176 3:01:44.0 54:45:24.0
25 5470 Debra McDonald Fort Worth TX F 32 5009 66185 3:01:45.0 57:47:08.0
26 5459 Kyle Garrison Tolar TX M 30 5095 71280 3:04:55.0 60:52:03.0
27 5457 Cyndi Eguiluz Belton TX F 34 5419 76699 3:22:56.0 64:14:58.0
28 5474 Cori Moore Fort Worth TX F 27 5462 82161 3:26:00.0 67:40:58.0
29 5456 Menielle Donahoo Granbury TX F 56 5463 87624 3:26:01.0 71:06:58.0
30 5467 Ana Loza River Oaks TX F 28 5777 93401 4:11:46.0 75:18:44.0

Team - 2017 Team XTO

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 9:36:15.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5167 Frank Casey North Richland Hills TX M 36 146 146 1:35:48.0 1:35:48.0
2 5172 Brian McGowan Fort Worth TX M 37 865 1011 1:52:34.0 3:28:21.0
3 5168 Josh Duvall Fort Worth TX M 31 1186 2197 1:57:11.0 5:25:31.0
4 5179 Alexandra Von Kaenel Fort Worth TX F 28 1394 3591 1:59:24.0 7:24:54.0
5 5174 Gerard Pechal Fort Worth TX M 29 2350 5941 2:11:21.0 9:36:15.0
6 5176 Vance Riedel Burleson TX M 61 2981 8922 2:18:57.0 11:55:11.0
7 5173 Nicki Northcutt Aledo TX F 38 3002 11924 2:19:16.0 14:14:27.0
8 5171 Jennifer Mayfield Arlington TX F 32 3444 15368 2:25:48.0 16:40:15.0
9 5169 Lindsey Elwell Euless TX F 35 5496 20864 3:28:27.0 20:08:41.0
10 5175 Angela Pritchett Haslet TX F 37 5497 26361 3:28:27.0 23:37:08.0

Team - #TMACares

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 9:41:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5157 Mark Hapka Dallas TX M 36 96 96 1:32:38.0 1:32:38.0
2 5158 Dana Magnuson Arlington TX F 26 435 531 1:44:50.0 3:17:28.0
3 5160 Courtney Schier Dallas TX F 22 1806 2337 2:04:44.0 5:22:11.0
4 5159 Justin Runyon Dallas TX M 30 2215 4552 2:09:30.0 7:31:41.0
5 5156 Kay Frano Dallas TX F 26 2216 6768 2:09:30.0 9:41:11.0
6 5161 Remy Smit Carrollton TX M 29 2335 9103 2:11:09.0 11:52:19.0

Team - NBC 5/Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 9:55:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5820 Nestor Flecha North Richland Hills TX M 28 134 134 1:35:12.0 1:35:12.0
2 5814 Olga Aldape Fort Worth TX F 31 1669 1803 2:02:50.0 3:38:01.0
3 5826 Michael Rivera Arlington TX M 45 1774 3577 2:04:16.0 5:42:17.0
4 5819 Courtney Flanigan Fort Worth TX F 33 1775 5352 2:04:16.0 7:46:33.0
5 5818 Eric Escamilla Ft Worth TX M 35 2181 7533 2:09:13.0 9:55:45.0
6 5822 Chris Jose Irving TX M 32 3183 10716 2:22:02.0 12:17:47.0
7 5821 Chrissy Hocker Austin TX F 26 3286 14002 2:23:27.0 14:41:13.0
8 5828 Lizette Roldan-Otero North Richland Hills TX F 42 3574 17576 2:28:02.0 17:09:15.0
9 5827 Sandy Rivera Arlington TX F 45 3612 21188 2:28:29.0 19:37:44.0
10 5829 Lorenzo Serna Frisco TX M 44 3764 24952 2:30:56.0 22:08:40.0
11 5830 John Sprehe Fort Worth TX M 51 3825 28777 2:32:06.0 24:40:45.0
12 5825 Alex Lujan Dallas TX M 30 4082 32859 2:36:59.0 27:17:43.0
13 5824 Gerardo Lopez Dallas TX M 36 4089 36948 2:37:05.0 29:54:48.0
14 5813 Chelsea Adler Fort Worth TX F 28 4319 41267 2:42:15.0 32:37:02.0
15 5816 Maria Carillo Dallas TX F 31 4370 45637 2:43:13.0 35:20:14.0
16 5823 Jolie Long Irving TX F 31 5260 50897 3:12:22.0 38:32:35.0

Team - GSA

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 10:13:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5553 Jonathan Celone Keller TX M 31 445 445 1:45:12.0 1:45:12.0
2 5560 George Prochaska Arlington TX M 60 1714 2159 2:03:27.0 3:48:39.0
3 5564 Silvia Zavala Bogdan Benbrook TX F 29 1869 4028 2:05:26.0 5:54:05.0
4 5558 Sara Lindberg Grand Prairie TX F 33 2005 6033 2:07:03.0 8:01:07.0
5 5552 Ashley Bowles Fort Worth TX F 27 2471 8504 2:12:44.0 10:13:51.0
6 5561 Natasha Robinson North Richland Hills TX F 37 3092 11596 2:20:38.0 12:34:28.0
7 5556 Daniel Herrera Fort Worth TX M 51 3268 14864 2:23:12.0 14:57:39.0
8 5562 John Rodgers Arlington TX M 57 3557 18421 2:27:47.0 17:25:26.0
9 5555 Shaleigh Daniel Fort Worth TX F 46 4409 22830 2:44:14.0 20:09:39.0
10 5557 Kelli Hudson-Key Aledo TX F 54 4544 27374 2:47:49.0 22:57:28.0
11 5559 Darlene Prochaska Arlington TX F 60 4654 32028 2:50:41.0 25:48:08.0
12 5554 Tammi Croteau Springtown TX F 44 4992 37020 3:01:11.0 28:49:18.0

Team - Lowries Ladies

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 10:20:25.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5798 Jasmin Corvera Fort Worth TX F 39 829 829 1:52:05.0 1:52:05.0
2 5800 Gustavo Martinez Bedford TX M 46 976 1805 1:54:05.0 3:46:10.0
3 5804 Shannon Rosales Arlington TX F 43 1991 3796 2:06:49.0 5:52:58.0
4 5799 Amy Hockett Arlington TX F 36 1992 5788 2:06:49.0 7:59:46.0
5 5803 Karen Peterson Arlington TX F 54 3097 8885 2:20:39.0 10:20:25.0
6 5805 Susan Thomas Arlington TX F 52 3098 11983 2:20:39.0 12:41:04.0
7 5807 Courtney Wolff Fort Worth TX F 27 3645 15628 2:29:12.0 15:10:16.0
8 5801 Sandi McCollum Joshua TX F 54 5351 20979 3:17:59.0 18:28:14.0
9 5802 Laura Meyka Fort Worth TX F 51 5352 26331 3:17:59.0 21:46:13.0
10 5806 Alisha Vossler Fort Worth TX F 44 5400 31731 3:21:34.0 25:07:46.0

Team - Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 10:28:23.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6113 Austin Gould Aledo TX M 17 400 400 1:43:42.0 1:43:42.0
2 6110 Bryan Bogue Fort Worth TX M 29 681 1081 1:49:43.0 3:33:25.0
3 6118 Stephen Presley Burleson TX M 38 2497 3578 2:13:06.0 5:46:31.0
4 6114 Madeline Gould Aledo TX F 15 3055 6633 2:20:07.0 8:06:37.0
5 6115 Paul Gould Aledo TX M 46 3168 9801 2:21:47.0 10:28:23.0
6 6112 Benjamin Gilmore Fort Worth TX M 34 3215 13016 2:22:25.0 12:50:47.0
7 6109 David Allen Irving, Tx TX M 59 4801 17817 2:55:10.0 15:45:57.0
8 6120 Hannah Roberts Fort Worth TX F 25 5228 23045 3:10:58.0 18:56:54.0
9 6116 Adam Mallette Fort Worth TX M 40 5372 28417 3:19:06.0 22:16:00.0

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 10:33:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5297 Drew Waller Arlington TX M 30 259 259 1:39:32.0 1:39:32.0
2 5290 Tom Kratzer Arlington TX M 52 2194 2453 2:09:21.0 3:48:53.0
3 5288 Mike Gralish Arlington TX M 55 2484 4937 2:12:51.0 6:01:43.0
4 5291 Kristopher Long Saginaw TX M 41 2682 7619 2:15:07.0 8:16:49.0
5 5293 Victoria Nelson North Richland Hills TX F 28 2843 10462 2:17:05.0 10:33:54.0
6 5296 Rebecca Shingledecker Fort Worth TX F 41 3232 13694 2:22:37.0 12:56:31.0
7 5292 Hunter Nelson North Richland Hills TX M 29 3626 17320 2:28:55.0 15:25:26.0
8 5294 Sid Raje Dallas TX M 28 3642 20962 2:29:11.0 17:54:36.0
9 5295 Veronica Rojas Fort Worth TX F 38 3920 24882 2:34:01.0 20:28:36.0

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 10:36:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5519 Denton O'Neal Fort Worth TX M 25 160 160 1:36:09.0 1:36:09.0
2 5514 Jordan Fisher Cleburne TX M 31 1281 1441 1:58:09.0 3:34:17.0
3 5518 Philip Lamsens Ft. Worth TX M 41 2127 3568 2:08:29.0 5:42:46.0
4 5517 Lauren Harwell Fort Worth TX F 30 3217 6785 2:22:26.0 8:05:11.0
5 5512 Chris Crocker Fort Worth TX M 32 3767 10552 2:31:00.0 10:36:11.0
6 5515 Chelsea Gamron Fort Worth TX F 34 3770 14322 2:31:01.0 13:07:12.0
7 5513 Stacie Crosby Fort Worth TX F 39 5232 19554 3:11:08.0 16:18:19.0

Team - Whitley Penn

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 11:35:49.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6309 Aaron Ballard Fort Worth TX M 29 862 862 1:52:29.0 1:52:29.0
2 6313 Joshua Plunk Benbrook TX M 36 1272 2134 1:58:04.0 3:50:32.0
3 6311 Autumn Kraus Irving TX F 54 2105 4239 2:08:08.0 5:58:40.0
4 6310 John Hill Irving TX M 54 4512 8751 2:46:52.0 8:45:31.0
5 6312 Jennifer Plunk Benbrook TX F 29 4639 13390 2:50:18.0 11:35:49.0

Team - GE Manufacturing Solutions

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 11:39:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5542 Glenn Merkel Fort Worth TX M 40 208 208 1:37:47.0 1:37:47.0
2 5540 Molly Burke Fort Worth TX F 23 1369 1577 1:58:58.0 3:36:44.0
3 5541 Annette Hager Edmond OK F 41 3591 5168 2:28:16.0 6:05:00.0
4 5544 Timothy Stehle Fort Worth TX M 46 3592 8760 2:28:16.0 8:33:16.0
5 5543 Leanne Randall Arlington TX F 28 5116 13876 3:06:07.0 11:39:22.0
6 5545 Teaven Taylor Euless TX F 26 5118 18994 3:06:07.0 14:45:28.0

Team - PDX, Inc.

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 11:54:00.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5940 Margaret Hodges Fort Worth TX F 27 1278 1278 1:58:07.0 1:58:07.0
2 5937 Eric Deems Fort Worth TX M 31 1698 2976 2:03:16.0 4:01:22.0
3 5946 Vincent Weeks Fort Worth TX M 45 2082 5058 2:07:51.0 6:09:13.0
4 5944 Vanessa Venus Fort Worth TX F 30 4285 9343 2:41:25.0 8:50:37.0
5 5941 Prenon Islam Fort Worth TX M 30 5060 14403 3:03:24.0 11:54:00.0
6 5942 Trinidad Lara Fort Worth TX M 37 5089 19492 3:04:41.0 14:58:41.0
7 5935 Jennifer Brown Arlington TX F 34 5215 24707 3:10:10.0 18:08:51.0
8 5938 Andrea Griffin Fort Worth TX F 43 5252 29959 3:12:07.0 21:20:57.0
9 5939 Millie Hernandez Fort Worth TX F 39 5373 35332 3:19:07.0 24:40:04.0
10 5943 Velia Somrasamy Fort Worth TX F 35 5374 40706 3:19:08.0 27:59:11.0
11 5936 Vanh Chantham Fort Worth TX M 47 5643 46349 3:42:55.0 31:42:06.0
12 5934 Natalie Bass Cleburne TX F 36 5645 51994 3:42:58.0 35:25:03.0

Team - CFR

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 11:59:49.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5436 Jose Estrada Mansfield TX M 47 2612 2612 2:14:18.0 2:14:18.0
2 5438 Felipe Soares Savannah TX M 29 2614 5226 2:14:19.0 4:28:36.0
3 5439 Jeralin Soares Savannah TX F 32 3080 8306 2:20:32.0 6:49:08.0
4 5435 David Burns Denton TX M 46 3565 11871 2:27:51.0 9:16:59.0
5 5437 Dillon Gartman Mckinney TX M 24 4343 16214 2:42:51.0 11:59:49.0

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

MILITARY

Team - TCU Army ROTC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 9:06:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6134 Liberty Lasley Cherokee TX F 21 311 311 1:41:05.0 1:41:05.0
2 6133 Sarah Grantham Ft. Worth TX F 20 314 625 1:41:07.0 3:22:11.0
3 6132 Alex Ghozeil Sherman TX M 21 635 1260 1:48:53.0 5:11:04.0
4 6139 Zachary Trigg Paola KS M 22 802 2062 1:51:43.0 7:02:46.0
5 6136 Francesca Lee Fort Worth TX F 20 1735 3797 2:03:46.0 9:06:32.0
6 6137 Emily Sutton Fort Worth TX F 20 2114 5911 2:08:15.0 11:14:47.0
7 6138 Lauren Sutton Fort Worth TX F 20 2115 8026 2:08:15.0 13:23:01.0
8 6130 Jamie Chinchilla Fort Worth TX F 25 2733 10759 2:15:44.0 15:38:44.0
9 6131 Sophie Everaert Saint Louis MO F 20 2758 13517 2:16:12.0 17:54:55.0
10 6128 Trevor Bagg San Antonio TX M 19 3202 16719 2:22:16.0 20:17:11.0
11 6135 Mckenzi Latchford Naperville IL F 22 3203 19922 2:22:17.0 22:39:28.0
12 6129 Teresa Cenney Fort Worth TX F 21 4131 24053 2:37:54.0 25:17:21.0

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 10:32:57.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6151 Katherine Detore Fort Worth TX F 36 271 271 1:39:54.0 1:39:54.0
2 6157 Tobe McCann Denton TX M 34 966 1237 1:53:57.0 3:33:51.0
3 6150 James Arnold Benbrook TX M 33 2263 3500 2:10:03.0 5:43:53.0
4 6155 Kelly Leach Justin TX F 43 3115 6615 2:20:50.0 8:04:43.0
5 6148 Tara Ahel Fort Worth TX F 32 3589 10204 2:28:14.0 10:32:57.0
6 6163 Oscar Zeno Fort Worth TX M 47 3934 14138 2:34:15.0 13:07:11.0
7 6156 Matt Locke Frisco TX M 45 4259 18397 2:40:48.0 15:47:58.0
8 6159 Tina Pearson Justin TX F 44 4260 22657 2:40:48.0 18:28:46.0
9 6153 Kendall Gillett North Richland Hills TX F 26 4623 27280 2:49:55.0 21:18:41.0
10 6154 Emily Hogan Haslet TX F 34 5236 32516 3:11:26.0 24:30:06.0
DQ 6161 Jennifer Rodriguez Carrollton TX F 39 DQ DQ  
12 6162 Carol Stank Saginaw TX F 61 5251 37767 3:12:01.0 27:42:06.0

Team - 301st MDS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 15:11:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5187 Nate McReynolds Fort Worth TX M 38 4210 4210 2:39:43.0 2:39:43.0
2 5180 Bennett Copley Dallas TX M 17 5008 9218 3:01:45.0 5:41:28.0
3 5181 Ellis Copley Dallas TX F 14 5010 14228 3:01:47.0 8:43:14.0
4 5182 Erin Copley Dallas TX F 48 5020 19248 3:02:01.0 11:45:14.0
5 5188 Maria Torres Fort Worth TX F 37 5467 24715 3:26:08.0 15:11:21.0
6 5186 Manuel MacIel-Rodriguez Fort Worth TX M 37 5530 30245 3:31:27.0 18:42:48.0
7 5185 Ericka Jenifer Washington DC F 42 5531 35776 3:31:27.0 22:14:14.0
8 5183 Lawson Copley Dallas TX M 52 5534 41310 3:31:28.0 25:45:41.0

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

COLLEGE

Team - DBU Missions

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 9:49:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5491 Ryan Bowen Duncanville TX M 21 364 364 1:42:36.0 1:42:36.0
2 5497 William Andrew Oellerich Dallas TX M 23 1022 1386 1:54:44.0 3:37:20.0
3 5498 Meredith Robinson Dallas TX F 22 1129 2515 1:56:18.0 5:33:37.0
4 5494 Jonathan Kaspar Dallas TX M 24 1945 4460 2:06:16.0 7:39:53.0
5 5499 Shelby Weatherly Dallas TX F 21 2208 6668 2:09:26.0 9:49:19.0
6 5490 Cameron Bandy Dallas TX M 29 2295 8963 2:10:37.0 11:59:55.0
7 5500 Allie Wilcox Dallas TX F 20 2757 11720 2:16:09.0 14:16:04.0
8 5493 Christopher Holloway Dallas TX M 29 3536 15256 2:27:29.0 16:43:32.0
9 5492 Josh Childs Dallas TX M 19 3827 19083 2:32:08.0 19:15:39.0
10 5496 Sarai Najera Dallas TX F 21 4807 23890 2:55:21.0 22:11:00.0

Team - O&P 2018

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 10:07:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5861 Joseph Earney Charles City IA M 22 298 298 1:40:41.0 1:40:41.0
2 5865 Sara Stackhouse Houston TX F 22 1139 1437 1:56:24.0 3:37:05.0
3 5862 Cerise Knakal Houston TX F 26 1892 3329 2:05:40.0 5:42:45.0
4 5863 Leah Olin Houston TX F 24 1893 5222 2:05:40.0 7:48:25.0
5 5864 Meredith Roehrs Houston TX F 34 3025 8247 2:19:30.0 10:07:54.0

Team - Milton Daniel

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 11:21:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5808 Kaylee Bowers Fort Worth TX F 20 231 231 1:38:42.0 1:38:42.0
2 5811 Miku Stone Waco TX F 22 2462 2693 2:12:40.0 3:51:22.0
3 5810 Spencer Meeks Fort Worth TX M 18 2698 5391 2:15:20.0 6:06:41.0
4 5809 Aubrey Goodwin Fort Worth TX F 21 3502 8893 2:26:49.0 8:33:30.0
5 5812 Julianne Swayze Castle Pines CO F 19 4564 13457 2:48:30.0 11:21:59.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: