mychiptime.com

10K - Fastest Teams (All Categories)

02/25/2017

Ft Worth, TX

10K - Fastest Teams (All Categories)

10k, 5k,


Back to 39th The Cowtown - Saturday Main


The Cowtown - 10K

The Cowtown - 10K

February 25, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

Open

Team - Social Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:37:25.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16783 Kurt Hare Fort Worth TX M 31 18 18 39:10.0 39:10.0
2 16781 Justin Bui Waco TX M 28 33 51 41:22.0 1:20:32.0
3 16787 Kevin Poe Dallas TX M 30 38 89 41:53.0 2:02:25.0
4 16789 Gabriel Savage Benbrook TX M 34 40 129 42:18.0 2:44:42.0
5 16785 Aimee Lanter Fort Worth TX F 30 307 436 52:44.0 3:37:25.0
6 16784 Grant Hightower Fort Worth TX M 31 682 1118 58:08.0 4:35:33.0
7 16788 Bryan Rice Fort Worth TX M 51 1965 3083 1:17:30.0 5:53:03.0
8 16782 Amber Fields Grapevine TX F 30 2846 5929 2:12:22.0 8:05:24.0
9 16786 Amanda Novak Colleyville TX F 32 2847 8776 2:12:22.0 10:17:46.0

Team - RPGA/Broken Films Racing

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:59:57.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16762 Lester Carson Fort Worth TX M 56 42 42 42:33.0 42:33.0
2 16773 Colin Wright Fort Worth TX M 31 52 94 43:36.0 1:26:08.0
3 16768 Javier Lucio Fort Worth TX M 55 126 220 47:52.0 2:13:59.0
4 16767 Dominique Lucio Temple TX M 28 252 472 51:31.0 3:05:29.0
5 16763 Alex Lopez Frisco TX M 16 402 874 54:28.0 3:59:57.0
6 16769 Jorge Lucio Haslet TX M 53 589 1463 57:11.0 4:57:08.0
7 16766 Analis Lucio Haslet TX F 16 1131 2594 1:03:48.0 6:00:55.0
8 16771 Mark Passalacqua Fort Worth TX M 59 1941 4535 1:16:59.0 7:17:54.0
9 16772 Travis Teter Fort Worth TX M 24 2300 6835 1:27:12.0 8:45:05.0
10 16761 David Aue Fort Worth TX M 25 2304 9139 1:27:18.0 10:12:22.0
11 16764 Gabi Lopez Frisco TX F 13 2560 11699 1:39:35.0 11:51:57.0
12 16770 Lucretia Lucio Desoto TX F 55 2561 14260 1:39:35.0 13:31:31.0
13 16765 Lilly Lopez Frisco TX F 47 2731 16991 1:48:48.0 15:20:19.0

Team - Team Casey-Gillan

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:12:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16868 Brenna Casey Colleyville TX F 15 67 67 44:55.0 44:55.0
2 16869 Colleen Casey Colleyville TX F 17 104 171 46:47.0 1:31:41.0
3 16873 Madeline Gillan Colleyville TX F 16 149 320 48:33.0 2:20:14.0
4 16872 Elizabeth Gillan Colleyville TX F 16 191 511 49:51.0 3:10:04.0
5 16871 David Gillan Colleyville TX M 46 993 1504 1:02:07.0 4:12:11.0

Team - TRAilblazers

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:25:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16913 Kevin Burks Keller TX M 46 137 137 48:13.0 48:13.0
2 16917 Glenn Clingenpeel Arlington TX M 45 289 426 52:20.0 1:40:33.0
3 16914 Dale Burrow Arlington TX M 49 404 830 54:29.0 2:35:02.0
4 16915 Jorge Jr Chaheine Ennis TX M 15 422 1252 54:55.0 3:29:57.0
5 16916 Jorge Chaheine Sr. Ennis TX M 55 430 1682 55:04.0 4:25:01.0
6 16918 Raudel Juarez Arlington TX M 41 538 2220 56:28.0 5:21:28.0
7 16920 Mark Reeves Fort Worth TX M 36 669 2889 58:03.0 6:19:31.0
8 16921 Jenna Wooley Arlington TX F 32 670 3559 58:03.0 7:17:33.0
9 16919 Kim Probasco Bedford TX F 45 1435 4994 1:07:50.0 8:25:23.0

Team - Life Time Run Mansfield

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:46:11.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16618 Rauchelle Richey Grand Prairie TX F 29 374 374 54:08.0 54:08.0
2 16617 Mike McMichael Arlington TX M 52 451 825 55:20.0 1:49:27.0
3 16611 Kyle Brown Arlington TX M 30 642 1467 57:49.0 2:47:15.0
4 16612 Patty Diaz Grand Prairie TX F 44 782 2249 59:28.0 3:46:42.0
5 16615 Dina Jansen Arlington TX F 51 783 3032 59:29.0 4:46:11.0
6 16610 Judith Brown Arlington TX F 54 1365 4397 1:06:51.0 5:53:02.0
7 16616 Elena McMichael Arlington TX F 50 1522 5919 1:09:12.0 7:02:13.0
8 16621 Brian Wish Mansfield TX M 47 1545 7464 1:09:25.0 8:11:38.0
9 16620 Angela Wish Mansfield TX F 45 1546 9010 1:09:25.0 9:21:03.0
10 16619 Wayne Willoughby Mansfield TX M 49 1949 10959 1:17:06.0 10:38:09.0
11 16613 Angela Enrriquez Mansfield TX F 40 2550 13509 1:39:04.0 12:17:12.0
12 16614 Becky Hicklin Arlington TX F 39 2571 16080 1:40:23.0 13:57:35.0

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:48:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16391 Michelle Green Fort Worth TX F 35 258 258 51:40.0 51:40.0
2 16393 Jessica Johnson Midlothian TX F 32 531 789 56:22.0 1:48:01.0
3 16385 Maria Cryer Arlington TX F 53 574 1363 57:01.0 2:45:02.0
4 16398 Andrea Schweiker Edgecliff Village TX F 26 911 2274 1:01:08.0 3:46:10.0
5 16400 Oscar Trevino Fort Worth TX M 43 1039 3313 1:02:43.0 4:48:52.0
6 16399 Deann Trevino Fort Worth TX F 45 1042 4355 1:02:44.0 5:51:36.0
7 16394 Veronica Luna Fort Worth TX F 44 1144 5499 1:03:54.0 6:55:30.0
8 16397 Alexander Riley Edgecliff Village TX M 28 1231 6730 1:05:05.0 8:00:34.0
9 16388 Rachel Flanagan Fort Worth TX F 45 1383 8113 1:07:09.0 9:07:43.0
10 16392 Monica Hobbs Ft Worth TX F 46 1496 9609 1:08:40.0 10:16:22.0
11 16396 Edith Munoz River Oaks TX F 32 1846 11455 1:14:47.0 11:31:09.0
12 16386 Maribel Delgado Fort Worth TX F 40 1921 13376 1:16:27.0 12:47:35.0
13 16390 Carmen Garrido Fort Worth TX F 28 1922 15298 1:16:27.0 14:04:02.0
14 16384 Erica Cordova Arlington TX F 44 2363 17661 1:29:49.0 15:33:50.0
15 16383 Jennifer Bayer Fort Worth TX F 44 2391 20052 1:30:34.0 17:04:24.0
16 16387 Nicole Dempsey Fort Worth TX F 31 2420 22472 1:31:50.0 18:36:13.0
17 16395 Mary Mendoza Fort Worth TX F 45 2421 24893 1:31:50.0 20:08:02.0
18 16389 Jennifer Gage Grand Prairie TX F 46 2442 27335 1:32:47.0 21:40:48.0

Team - Where's the Tapatios?

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:52:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16956 Rosa Garcia Fort Worth TX F 36 471 471 55:37.0 55:37.0
2 16954 Jose Garcia Fort Worth TX M 57 567 1038 56:57.0 1:52:34.0
3 16957 Jason Gonzalez Fort Worth TX M 16 649 1687 57:53.0 2:50:26.0
4 16958 Raul Gonzalez Fort Worth TX M 36 712 2399 58:30.0 3:48:55.0
5 16953 Simsai Adame Fort Worth TX M 36 1073 3472 1:03:08.0 4:52:03.0
6 16955 Norma Garcia Fort Worth TX F 59 2249 5721 1:25:19.0 6:17:21.0

Team - Winterfell

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:52:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16959 Ashlyn Bothwell Grapevine TX F 16 73 73 45:18.0 45:18.0
2 16961 Marion Cannon Arlington TX F 33 786 859 59:32.0 1:44:49.0
3 16960 Mike Bothwell Grapevine TX M 46 953 1812 1:01:38.0 2:46:27.0
4 16963 Kaylen Short Fort Worth TX F 27 1067 2879 1:03:04.0 3:49:31.0
5 16962 Wes Melton Fort Worth TX M 42 1086 3965 1:03:21.0 4:52:51.0

Team - Hood County YMCA

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:55:38.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16551 Jordan Barkley Stephenville TX M 38 424 424 54:58.0 54:58.0
2 16552 Chrissy Clingman Cresson TX F 33 590 1014 57:12.0 1:52:09.0
3 16553 Kathy Goodman Granbury TX F 53 757 1771 59:07.0 2:51:15.0
4 16557 Martha Weyandt Granbury TX F 56 758 2529 59:07.0 3:50:22.0
5 16555 Stan McKay Granbury TX M 53 1242 3771 1:05:16.0 4:55:38.0
6 16554 Amy McKay Granbury TX F 45 1243 5014 1:05:16.0 6:00:53.0
7 16556 Carrie Sonderer Granbury TX F 53 2556 7570 1:39:19.0 7:40:11.0

Team - Central Market Foodnatics

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 5:09:36.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16408 Mark Phillips Flower Mound TX M 42 185 185 49:44.0 49:44.0
2 16402 Esteban Bernal Fort Worth TX M 21 825 1010 59:55.0 1:49:38.0
3 16405 Maia Jourde Fort Worth TX F 53 1105 2115 1:03:33.0 2:53:11.0
4 16406 Camille Knights Fort Worth TX F 53 1246 3361 1:05:19.0 3:58:29.0
5 16404 Austin Jourde Fort Worth TX M 56 1649 5010 1:11:07.0 5:09:36.0
6 16401 Kim Amos N Richland Hills TX F 39 1951 6961 1:17:12.0 6:26:48.0
7 16403 Lesley Elizondo Fort Worth TX F 29 2033 8994 1:19:06.0 7:45:53.0
8 16409 Beth Anne Shelton Fort Worth TX F 59 2402 11396 1:31:05.0 9:16:58.0

Team - Run for the Hills-boro

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 5:12:02.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16775 Jessica Dansby Hillsboro TX F 33 575 575 57:02.0 57:02.0
2 16774 Denika Adams Hillsboro IL F 35 1107 1682 1:03:35.0 2:00:36.0
3 16777 Jack Hartung Houston TX M 37 1109 2791 1:03:35.0 3:04:11.0
4 16776 Danny Gilliam Hillsboro TX M 52 1149 3940 1:03:56.0 4:08:07.0
5 16778 Dayna Marshall Hillsboro TX F 37 1150 5090 1:03:56.0 5:12:02.0

Team - Chivis

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 5:14:08.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16413 Jeff Miller Haltom City TX M 43 264 264 51:49.0 51:49.0
2 16414 Jose Antonio Ramos Haltom City TX M 45 305 569 52:43.0 1:44:32.0
3 16415 Linda Salazar Haltom City TX F 30 1274 1843 1:05:46.0 2:50:17.0
4 16411 Silvia Cardwell Haltom City TX F 45 1400 3243 1:07:22.0 3:57:38.0
5 16412 April Crane Haltom City TX F 36 1925 5168 1:16:30.0 5:14:08.0

Team - Better Together

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 5:16:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16327 Traci Shakeshaft Fort Worth TX F 28 124 124 47:42.0 47:42.0
2 16324 Christy Kilgore Haslet TX F 42 718 842 58:36.0 1:46:17.0
3 16321 Lori Dixon Haslet TX F 42 797 1639 59:41.0 2:45:57.0
4 16328 Nikki Zaragoza Fort Worth TX F 0 1804 3443 1:13:51.0 3:59:48.0
5 16320 Susan Bugg Fort Worth TX F 0 1928 5371 1:16:35.0 5:16:22.0
6 16323 Carrie Huff Fort Worth TX F 0 2398 7769 1:30:50.0 6:47:11.0

Team - Government Gallopers

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:34:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16499 Cade Miller Fort Worth TX M 30 82 82 46:01.0 46:01.0
2 16502 Eric Sinclair Lewisville TX M 35 165 247 49:03.0 1:35:03.0
3 16504 Chuck Tackett Haslet TX M 52 182 429 49:42.0 2:24:45.0
4 16496 Yolanda Bernal Haslet TX F 64 2035 2464 1:19:11.0 3:43:56.0
5 16501 Emily Murray Fort Worth TX F 32 2748 5212 1:50:18.0 5:34:14.0
6 16500 Benjamin Murray Fort Worth TX M 35 2749 7961 1:50:18.0 7:24:31.0
7 16498 Rick Johnson Richmond TX M 46 2791 10752 1:56:25.0 9:20:56.0
8 16495 Fernando Bernal Haslet TX M 30 2840 13592 2:06:42.0 11:27:37.0

Team - Buns of Glory

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:51:06.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16379 Rebecca Castellon Fort Worth TX F 28 1136 1136 1:03:51.0 1:03:51.0
2 16377 Valerie Adame Katy TX F 31 1355 2491 1:06:41.0 2:10:32.0
3 16382 Valerie Wicker Arlington TX F 34 1386 3877 1:07:11.0 3:17:42.0
4 16381 Keith Wicker Arlington TX M 32 1548 5425 1:09:26.0 4:27:08.0
5 16380 Della Sherrill Arlin TX F 47 2218 7643 1:23:58.0 5:51:06.0
6 16378 Angela Castellon Fort Worth TX F 57 2768 10411 1:52:12.0 7:43:17.0

Team - Abilene Runners

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 5:55:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16255 Cory Higgins Clyde TX M 29 7 7 33:14.0 33:14.0
2 16253 Fred Graham Abilene TX M 56 1822 1829 1:14:23.0 1:47:37.0
3 16254 Traci Graham Abilene TX F 54 1823 3652 1:14:24.0 3:02:00.0
4 16252 Marissa Durham Lewisville TX F 26 2298 5950 1:26:55.0 4:28:55.0
5 16256 Christopher Rose Lewisville TX M 26 2299 8249 1:26:56.0 5:55:50.0

Team - Harrold's Buying Lunch

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 5:59:08.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16533 David Hoyler Benbrook TX M 64 1051 1051 1:02:49.0 1:02:49.0
2 16535 Tommy Hoyler Burleson TX M 62 1222 2273 1:05:00.0 2:07:48.0
3 16532 Cindy Hoyler Austin TX F 56 1786 4059 1:13:36.0 3:21:24.0
4 16534 Ella Hoyler Burleson TX F 9 2019 6078 1:18:52.0 4:40:16.0
5 16530 Annabelle Hoyler Burleson TX F 12 2022 8100 1:18:53.0 5:59:08.0
6 16531 Bethany Hoyler Burleson TX F 11 2046 10146 1:19:29.0 7:18:37.0
7 16527 Kaitlin Buschmann Burleson TX F 19 2047 12193 1:19:29.0 8:38:05.0
8 16529 Angela Hoyler Burleson TX F 35 2050 14243 1:19:32.0 9:57:37.0
9 16536 Cade Marriott-Voss Austin TX M 14 2139 16382 1:21:53.0 11:19:30.0
10 16539 Tanya Voss Austin TX F 49 2177 18559 1:22:48.0 12:42:17.0
11 16528 Pamela Buschmann Burleson TX F 58 2636 21195 1:43:46.0 14:26:03.0
12 16538 Wilma McComas Granbury TX F 83 2799 23994 1:56:59.0 16:23:01.0

Team - Rhythm in Blue

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 6:03:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16759 Alicia Malpass Fort Worth TX F 45 986 986 1:02:04.0 1:02:04.0
2 16755 Chris Carrock Euless TX M 57 1216 2202 1:04:56.0 2:07:00.0
3 16757 Hadley Hewlett Dallas TX F 25 1236 3438 1:05:08.0 3:12:08.0
4 16756 Mitz Cauilan Frisco TX F 59 2135 5573 1:21:46.0 4:33:53.0
5 16754 Leilani Birkmire Fort Worth TX F 50 2376 7949 1:30:02.0 6:03:54.0
6 16758 Susana Jimenez Arlington TX F 49 2377 10326 1:30:02.0 7:33:55.0
7 16760 Michelle Smith Fort Worth TX F 46 2659 12985 1:44:38.0 9:18:33.0

Team - Betsy's Brigade/Trident Sports

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 6:13:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16315 Kati Miller Fort Worth TX F 29 419 419 54:46.0 54:46.0
2 16312 Lisa Gordon Grand Prairie TX F 54 1716 2135 1:12:19.0 2:07:05.0
3 16317 Ashley Ottmann Fort Worth TX F 30 1935 4070 1:16:46.0 3:23:50.0
4 16313 Dalton Jones Fort Worth TX M 26 2232 6302 1:24:38.0 4:48:27.0
5 16314 Jenna Kirkpatrick Ft Worth TX F 32 2233 8535 1:24:38.0 6:13:05.0
6 16309 Sarah Amis Benbrook TX F 36 2236 10771 1:24:39.0 7:37:43.0
7 16316 Jennifer Newton Benbrook TX F 33 2239 13010 1:24:55.0 9:02:38.0
8 16310 Terri Gestes Azle TX F 51 2287 15297 1:26:37.0 10:29:14.0
9 16311 Marisol Gongora Corpus Christi TX F 41 2559 17856 1:39:31.0 12:08:44.0

Team - Team TTI

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 6:20:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16891 Susan Sumners Denton TX F 53 314 314 52:47.0 52:47.0
2 16888 Casey Murrell Irving TX M 43 849 1163 1:00:14.0 1:53:01.0
3 16884 Jake Brown Aledo TX M 49 1364 2527 1:06:51.0 2:59:51.0
4 16885 Yvette Vernor Dye Denton TX F 61 2205 4732 1:23:22.0 4:23:13.0
5 16892 Mai Swindell Fort Worth TX F 42 2811 7543 1:57:44.0 6:20:56.0
6 16890 Rose Phommachanh Fort Worth TX F 39 2812 10355 1:57:44.0 8:18:40.0

Team - WWDWG

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 6:24:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16968 Cathy Villagran Fort Worth TX F 42 543 543 56:30.0 56:30.0
2 16965 Freddie Espino Fort Worth TX M 42 2021 2564 1:18:53.0 2:15:22.0
3 16969 Karen Walker Watauga TX F 41 2036 4600 1:19:12.0 3:34:34.0
4 16966 Shannon Feemster Saginaw TX F 35 2037 6637 1:19:12.0 4:53:45.0
5 16967 Cecilia Serrano Fort Worth TX F 35 2400 9037 1:30:57.0 6:24:42.0

Team - Team Bugg

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 6:28:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16865 Paul Girard Odessa TX M 28 222 222 50:47.0 50:47.0
2 16863 John Autry Huntsville AL M 51 1934 2156 1:16:45.0 2:07:31.0
3 16866 Audrey Orenday Odessa TX F 33 2111 4267 1:21:00.0 3:28:31.0
4 16867 David Orenday Odessa TX M 32 2113 6380 1:21:02.0 4:49:32.0
5 16864 Sharon Bugg Corsicana TX F 53 2554 8934 1:39:18.0 6:28:50.0

Team - FEAR THE BEARD

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 6:43:25.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16471 Ethan Sarp Grand Prairie TX M 26 1369 1369 1:06:56.0 1:06:56.0
2 16467 Ashley Bauman Hurst TX F 26 1515 2884 1:09:02.0 2:15:57.0
3 16468 Ashley Coen Hurst TX F 30 1756 4640 1:12:48.0 3:28:45.0
4 16469 Chantel Raigosa Bedford TX F 33 2522 7162 1:37:07.0 5:05:51.0
5 16470 Lindsay Ray Sarp Grand Prairie TX F 25 2528 9690 1:37:34.0 6:43:25.0

Team - FoxyKatz

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 8:03:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16476 Lisa Green Tyler TX F 53 1753 1753 1:12:44.0 1:12:44.0
2 16477 Reinhard Schmidt Fort Worth TX M 67 2592 4345 1:41:27.0 2:54:11.0
3 16473 Carmen Becker North Richland Hills TX F 60 2593 6938 1:41:28.0 4:35:38.0
4 16474 Cherylann Bergquist North Richland Hills TX F 60 2615 9553 1:42:38.0 6:18:15.0
5 16475 Pamela Fix Keller TX F 68 2667 12220 1:44:48.0 8:03:03.0

Team - Pimp My Stride

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 8:59:29.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16749 James Hatzenbueler Richardson TX M 32 2654 2654 1:44:34.0 1:44:34.0
2 16751 Heather Rogers Dallas TX F 35 2655 5309 1:44:35.0 3:29:09.0
3 16750 Damian McHenry Flower Mound TX M 19 2740 8049 1:49:41.0 5:18:49.0
4 16752 Mannon Stewart Flower Mound TX M 46 2750 10799 1:50:18.0 7:09:07.0
5 16753 Turah Stewart Flower Mound TX F 39 2751 13550 1:50:23.0 8:59:29.0
6 16748 Nikki Edwards Burleson TX F 45 2753 16303 1:50:23.0 10:49:52.0

Detail Team Results

10K

CORPORATE

Team - Southwest Airlines Running Team

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 3:43:36.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16835 Isaac Snyder Dallas TX M 26 22 22 39:48.0 39:48.0
2 16809 Mark Foster Dallas TX M 29 37 59 41:50.0 1:21:37.0
3 16797 Warren Brown Richardson TX M 30 59 118 44:25.0 2:06:02.0
4 16829 Katelyn Nease Dallas TX F 26 112 230 47:03.0 2:53:04.0
5 16805 Amanda Dobbins Dallas TX F 23 215 445 50:33.0 3:43:36.0
6 16832 Jerome Schreiner Fort Worth TX M 57 236 681 51:13.0 4:34:49.0
7 16791 David Barthold Dallas TX M 55 331 1012 53:11.0 5:27:59.0
8 16801 David Defanti Euless TX M 52 340 1352 53:25.0 6:21:24.0
9 16825 Jennifer Meyer Garland TX F 30 365 1717 53:52.0 7:15:16.0
10 16798 Douglas Buehring Carrollton TX M 29 383 2100 54:18.0 8:09:33.0
11 16828 Isaac Munoz Richardson TX M 33 524 2624 56:19.0 9:05:52.0
12 16827 Fernando Munoz Richardson TX M 40 525 3149 56:19.0 10:02:11.0
13 16823 Carlos Lopez Keller TX M 44 571 3720 57:00.0 10:59:10.0
14 16815 Bobby Hiatt Grapevine TX M 42 578 4298 57:02.0 11:56:12.0
15 16833 Rebecca Schrom Irving TX F 26 599 4897 57:15.0 12:53:26.0
16 16818 Rob Killian Dallas TX M 53 610 5507 57:25.0 13:50:51.0
17 16822 Amy Lopez Keller TX F 28 613 6120 57:28.0 14:48:18.0
18 16820 Jackie Krevolin Dallas TX F 22 774 6894 59:19.0 15:47:37.0
19 16826 Mike Meyer Richardson TX M 57 835 7729 1:00:01.0 16:47:38.0
20 16795 Jim Berta Sachse TX M 57 883 8612 1:00:43.0 17:48:21.0
21 16793 Elyse Berta Sachse TX F 27 908 9520 1:01:05.0 18:49:25.0
22 16804 Taylor Dettling` Mansfield TX M 15 1143 10663 1:03:54.0 19:53:19.0
23 16803 Gerald Dettling Mansfield TX M 42 1146 11809 1:03:55.0 20:57:13.0
24 16806 Meghan Elizabeth Carrollton TX F 31 1215 13024 1:04:55.0 22:02:08.0
25 16819 Angela Kimes Hickory Creek TX F 45 1285 14309 1:05:50.0 23:07:57.0
26 16817 Lauren Jemeyson Flower Mound TX F 29 1396 15705 1:07:21.0 24:15:18.0
27 16796 Jona Berta Sachse TX F 55 1443 17148 1:07:53.0 25:23:11.0
28 16821 Zenith Lewis Irving TX F 57 1660 18808 1:11:21.0 26:34:31.0
29 16810 David Garcia Arlington TX M 28 1681 20489 1:11:35.0 27:46:05.0
30 16811 Stephanie Grantham Midlothian TX F 47 1749 22238 1:12:42.0 28:58:47.0
31 16831 Julia Rowe Arlington TX F 51 1776 24014 1:13:14.0 30:12:01.0
32 16824 Jennifer McIntyre Justin TX F 34 1889 25903 1:15:44.0 31:27:45.0
33 16836 Jessica Soto Arlington TX F 29 1918 27821 1:16:21.0 32:44:05.0
34 16794 Isa Berta Garland TX F 29 1967 29788 1:17:30.0 34:01:35.0
35 16837 Grace Ward Corinth TX F 57 2001 31789 1:18:31.0 35:20:06.0
36 16800 Maggie Dean Grand Prairie TX F 27 2082 33871 1:20:26.0 36:40:31.0
37 16834 Liza Shea Grand Prairie TX F 53 2083 35954 1:20:27.0 38:00:58.0
38 16838 Katie Webb Dallas TX F 31 2267 38221 1:25:52.0 39:26:49.0

Team - Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 3:45:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16677 Stephanie Thompson Fort Worth TX F 27 20 20 39:17.0 39:17.0
2 16668 Leena Robinson Trophy Club TX F 54 90 110 46:22.0 1:25:39.0
3 16639 Milton Evans Grand Prairie TX M 36 94 204 46:29.0 2:12:07.0
4 16679 Francisco Torres Fort Worth TX M 24 99 303 46:40.0 2:58:47.0
5 16669 Stephen Sheehy Fort Worth TX M 54 103 406 46:46.0 3:45:33.0
6 16630 John Bradley Fort Worth TX M 53 147 553 48:28.0 4:34:01.0
7 16631 Pete Broder Benbrook TX M 57 148 701 48:28.0 5:22:28.0
8 16672 David Stach Fort Worth TX M 39 152 853 48:39.0 6:11:07.0
9 16623 Abraham Alvarez Fort Worth TX M 53 172 1025 49:12.0 7:00:18.0
10 16665 Big Daddy Nguyen Saginaw TX M 45 232 1257 51:03.0 7:51:20.0
11 16649 Norman Kaminsky Hudson Oaks TX M 58 436 1693 55:09.0 8:46:29.0
12 16641 Albert Haro Fort Worth TX M 33 532 2225 56:23.0 9:42:51.0
13 16626 Danielle Benkendorf Keller TX F 31 564 2789 56:56.0 10:39:46.0
14 16632 Rachel Cepero Fort Worth TX F 25 607 3396 57:22.0 11:37:08.0
15 16686 David Womack Broken Arrow OK M 37 705 4101 58:24.0 12:35:32.0
16 16637 Danielle Epting Watauga TX F 29 735 4836 58:48.0 13:34:19.0
17 16638 Kyle Epting Watauga TX M 27 736 5572 58:48.0 14:33:07.0
18 16687 Leann Yadon Fort Worth TX F 24 811 6383 59:46.0 15:32:52.0
19 16622 Patrick Alland Fort Worth TX M 24 812 7195 59:46.0 16:32:38.0
20 16628 David Bielefeld Oak Point TX M 54 821 8016 59:51.0 17:32:29.0
21 16635 Shawn Dean Fort Worth TX M 42 862 8878 1:00:26.0 18:32:54.0
22 16646 William Ivey Fort Worth TX M 39 902 9780 1:00:58.0 19:33:52.0
23 16634 Lara Collard Fort Worth TX F 10 919 10699 1:01:13.0 20:35:04.0
24 16633 Joe Collard Fort Worth TX M 43 921 11620 1:01:13.0 21:36:17.0
25 16655 Chuck Lowry Fort Worth TX M 54 944 12564 1:01:35.0 22:37:51.0
26 16681 Lauren Weber Fort Worth TX F 23 961 13525 1:01:44.0 23:39:34.0
27 16645 Joksan Holguin River Oaks TX M 34 969 14494 1:01:48.0 24:41:22.0
28 16629 Sam Bondurant Fort Worth TX M 25 991 15485 1:02:07.0 25:43:28.0
29 16661 Hannah McWilliams Fort Worth TX F 26 992 16477 1:02:07.0 26:45:35.0
30 16643 Angelica Hernandez River Oaks TX F 31 1045 17522 1:02:47.0 27:48:21.0
31 16660 Cherie Mazurowski Fort Worth TX F 36 1054 18576 1:02:53.0 28:51:14.0
32 16658 Raul MacIas Ft. Worth TX M 34 1064 19640 1:03:02.0 29:54:15.0
33 16667 Jordan Poe Fort Worth TX F 26 1118 20758 1:03:41.0 30:57:56.0
34 16640 Curtis Flanigan Arlington TX M 43 1289 22047 1:05:52.0 32:03:47.0
35 16684 Charles Wilson Fort Worth TX M 58 1298 23345 1:05:57.0 33:09:44.0
36 16648 Betsy Kaminsky Hudson Oaks TX F 56 1324 24669 1:06:15.0 34:15:58.0
37 16624 Thomas Ames Fort Worth TX M 46 1394 26063 1:07:20.0 35:23:18.0
38 16650 Alice Kamrowski Fort Worth TX F 60 1503 27566 1:08:50.0 36:32:07.0
39 16636 Andrea Dominguez Fort Worth TX F 27 1566 29132 1:09:48.0 37:41:54.0
40 16657 Carolyn Lynch Burleson TX F 59 1595 30727 1:10:14.0 38:52:08.0
41 16678 David Thrapp Fort Worth TX M 54 1674 32401 1:11:27.0 40:03:35.0
42 16651 Matt Lindgron Aledo TX M 38 1675 34076 1:11:27.0 41:15:01.0
43 16688 Joe Yates Fort Worth TX M 54 1730 35806 1:12:27.0 42:27:28.0
44 16666 Andrea Niles Fort Worth TX F 36 1782 37588 1:13:29.0 43:40:56.0
45 16683 Robin Westerfield Fort Worth TX M 65 1893 39481 1:15:51.0 44:56:47.0
46 16680 Debra Wallace Argyle TX F 58 1936 41417 1:16:47.0 46:13:33.0
47 16644 Tonya Hobson Fort Worth TX F 50 2202 43619 1:23:22.0 47:36:55.0
48 16682 Lynda Westerfield Fort Worth TX F 57 2283 45902 1:26:21.0 49:03:15.0
49 16642 Jennifer Heald Fort Worth TX F 32 2344 48246 1:28:47.0 50:32:02.0
50 16656 Christine Luke Fort Worth TX F 32 2348 50594 1:29:04.0 52:01:06.0
51 16671 Leilani Spurlock Fort Worth TX F 41 2663 53257 1:44:43.0 53:45:48.0
52 16664 Stephanie Moore Arlington TX F 57 2786 56043 1:55:02.0 55:40:49.0

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:03:08.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16360 Britt Lindley Keller TX M 40 72 72 45:16.0 45:16.0
2 16344 Dean Ferris Decatur TX M 54 111 183 47:02.0 1:32:17.0
3 16335 Garrett Cotter Fort Worth TX M 32 121 304 47:33.0 2:19:50.0
4 16333 Brendan Camey Fort Worth TX M 31 180 484 49:38.0 3:09:27.0
5 16376 Jeffrey Wright Fort Worth TX M 58 356 840 53:41.0 4:03:08.0
6 16358 Rakesh Komulwad Fort Worth TX M 35 470 1310 55:36.0 4:58:44.0
7 16331 Jessica Blevins Haslet TX F 38 515 1825 56:14.0 5:54:57.0
8 16359 Brian Large Keller TX M 53 602 2427 57:16.0 6:52:13.0
9 16362 Amymichelle Lucio Haslet TX F 39 653 3080 57:55.0 7:50:07.0
10 16338 Shawn Deford Fort Worth TX M 33 702 3782 58:19.0 8:48:26.0
11 16348 Katherine Giacomini Fort Worth TX F 24 704 4486 58:23.0 9:46:48.0
12 16366 Robert Norstebon Keller TX M 51 847 5333 1:00:13.0 10:47:00.0
13 16367 Randall Rowland Haslet TX M 26 887 6220 1:00:47.0 11:47:46.0
14 16334 Robby Cavazos Temple TX M 39 918 7138 1:01:12.0 12:48:58.0
15 16361 Billie Jo Lobdell Decatur TX F 49 1010 8148 1:02:21.0 13:51:19.0
16 16354 Josefina Hirsch Fort Worth TX F 52 1110 9258 1:03:35.0 14:54:54.0
17 16356 Jamie Jahns Fort Worth TX F 29 1201 10459 1:04:37.0 15:59:30.0
18 16340 Russell Dewaters Fort Worth TX M 24 1230 11689 1:05:05.0 17:04:34.0
19 16346 Bryan Frank Fort Worth TX M 28 1251 12940 1:05:26.0 18:10:00.0
20 16371 James Stanley Benbrook TX M 36 1287 14227 1:05:51.0 19:15:50.0
21 16357 Vipin Kohale Fort Worth TX M 41 1350 15577 1:06:39.0 20:22:28.0
22 16347 Haley Frank Fort Worth TX F 26 1430 17007 1:07:45.0 21:30:13.0
23 16363 Anthony Markham Arlington TX M 38 1459 18466 1:08:01.0 22:38:13.0
24 16343 Courtney Estes Fort Worth TX F 38 1475 19941 1:08:18.0 23:46:31.0
25 16350 Saif Haque Keller TX M 45 1480 21421 1:08:21.0 24:54:52.0
26 16339 Pooja Dewan Southlake TX F 45 1520 22941 1:09:05.0 26:03:57.0
27 16370 Jeff Smock Fort Worth TX M 52 1559 24500 1:09:38.0 27:13:34.0
28 16341 Valerie Duque Fort Worth TX F 34 1633 26133 1:10:54.0 28:24:28.0
29 16345 Miles Francis Newark TX M 51 1634 27767 1:10:54.0 29:35:22.0
30 16330 Brian Blevins Haslet TX M 39 1865 29632 1:15:09.0 30:50:31.0
31 16368 Jill Rugema Fort Worth TX F 41 2044 31676 1:19:18.0 32:09:49.0
32 16336 Juan Cuaron Fort Worth TX M 34 2395 34071 1:30:38.0 33:40:27.0
33 16342 Mari Edwards Fort Worth TX F 25 2426 36497 1:32:12.0 35:12:38.0
34 16365 Hector Munoz Fort Worth TX M 34 2436 38933 1:32:31.0 36:45:08.0
35 16373 Kati Tollett Crowley TX F 30 2721 41654 1:48:16.0 38:33:24.0
36 16372 Lindsay Stoll Lakewood CO F 27 2841 44495 2:07:07.0 40:40:30.0
37 16375 Jamil Webb Fort Worth TX M 28 2842 47337 2:08:15.0 42:48:45.0
38 16337 Jessica Deford Fort Worth TX F 29 2857 50194 2:27:03.0 45:15:47.0

Team - Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:14:59.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16840 Cameron Bowman Fort Worth TX M 22 41 41 42:21.0 42:21.0
2 16853 Lester Tucker Fort Worth TX M 47 235 276 51:09.0 1:33:30.0
3 16844 Nirintsoa Mamitiana Fort Worth TX M 43 241 517 51:20.0 2:24:49.0
4 16845 Josh Owens Fort Worth TX M 23 397 914 54:27.0 3:19:15.0
5 16843 Jonathan Earle Kirkland Fort Worth TX M 24 478 1392 55:44.0 4:14:59.0
6 16847 Robyn Stokes Burleson TX F 39 1927 3319 1:16:32.0 5:31:31.0
7 16850 Timothy Sudolcan Fort Worth TX M 26 1961 5280 1:17:25.0 6:48:56.0
8 16849 Melissa Sudolcan Fort Worth TX F 25 1962 7242 1:17:25.0 8:06:20.0
9 16842 Kelsey Hinley Fort Worth TX F 26 2228 9470 1:24:31.0 9:30:51.0
10 16846 Michael Phillips Fort Worth TX M 40 2263 11733 1:25:45.0 10:56:36.0
11 16855 Malcolm Yarnell Fort Worth TX M 54 2562 14295 1:39:39.0 12:36:14.0
12 16854 Karen Yarnell Fort Worth TX F 52 2563 16858 1:39:40.0 14:15:54.0

Team - Oncor Electric Delivery

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 4:22:25.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16733 Jeff Williams Grand Prairie TX M 34 81 81 45:57.0 45:57.0
2 16735 Jerod Yarborough River Oaks TX M 27 257 338 51:38.0 1:37:35.0
3 16722 Andrew Kiefer Keller TX M 23 280 618 52:12.0 2:29:46.0
4 16717 Kristina Fabian Fort Worth TX F 24 391 1009 54:22.0 3:24:08.0
5 16732 Mathew Tovar Sachse TX M 27 696 1705 58:17.0 4:22:25.0
6 16728 Todd Scoggins Hurst TX M 31 891 2596 1:00:50.0 5:23:14.0
7 16719 Hannah Hamilton Midland TX F 25 994 3590 1:02:08.0 6:25:21.0
8 16710 Emmanuel Armah Fort Wprth TX M 37 1026 4616 1:02:30.0 7:27:51.0
9 16712 Daron Bufford Dallas TX M 29 1148 5764 1:03:56.0 8:31:46.0
10 16725 Enoc MacIas Nacogdoches TX M 27 1373 7137 1:07:00.0 9:38:45.0
11 16721 Justin Jones Benbrook TX M 33 1495 8632 1:08:39.0 10:47:24.0
12 16720 Brian Hunter Red Oak TX M 52 1600 10232 1:10:16.0 11:57:40.0
13 16723 Dena Knierim Arlington TX F 56 1727 11959 1:12:26.0 13:10:05.0
14 16729 Michael Stephens Joshua TX M 32 1840 13799 1:14:39.0 14:24:43.0
15 16714 Melissa Cortez Forney TX F 25 2026 15825 1:18:58.0 15:43:41.0
16 16715 Steve Day Plano TX M 60 2094 17919 1:20:43.0 17:04:23.0
17 16708 Lyell Anderson Fort Worth TX M 23 2167 20086 1:22:37.0 18:26:59.0
18 16713 Ron Camp Weatherford TX M 53 2399 22485 1:30:55.0 19:57:54.0
19 16707 Kaylea Ables Fort Worth TX F 25 2825 25310 2:00:51.0 21:58:44.0

Team - This Was A Bad Idea

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 4:24:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16907 Barrett Richie Arlington TX M 28 129 129 47:59.0 47:59.0
2 16903 Bruce Moore Aledo TX M 33 201 330 50:05.0 1:38:03.0
3 16902 Alvaro Lopez Dublin TX M 29 223 553 50:51.0 2:28:54.0
4 16904 Molly Palmer Fort Worth TX F 27 569 1122 56:58.0 3:25:51.0
5 16905 Michelle Parus League City TX F 22 739 1861 58:51.0 4:24:42.0
6 16911 Michael Verdile Fort Worth TX M 24 760 2621 59:08.0 5:23:49.0
7 16912 Grace Willis Fort Worth TX F 23 762 3383 59:09.0 6:22:58.0
8 16900 Samantha Eaves Round Rock TX F 23 813 4196 59:47.0 7:22:44.0
9 16909 Hayley Turner Fort Worth TX F 25 819 5015 59:50.0 8:22:34.0
10 16901 Jeff Knussmann Benbrook TX M 29 910 5925 1:01:08.0 9:23:41.0
11 16906 Molly Parus Fort Worth TX F 24 1446 7371 1:07:54.0 10:31:35.0
12 16898 Jennifer Adams Houston TX F 25 2330 9701 1:28:05.0 11:59:39.0
13 16910 Alexandria Valdez Houston TX F 24 2359 12060 1:29:40.0 13:29:19.0

Team - GSA

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 4:33:29.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16507 Bryan Freymuth Richland Hills TX M 31 325 325 53:04.0 53:04.0
2 16513 Bernard Seifert Grand Prairie TX M 1 396 721 54:26.0 1:47:30.0
3 16508 Craig Loftin Hurst TX M 59 398 1119 54:27.0 2:41:56.0
4 16515 Adam Tarplee Highland Village TX M 36 481 1600 55:47.0 3:37:42.0
5 16509 Houston Madson Lake Dallas TX M 33 482 2082 55:47.0 4:33:29.0
6 16506 Bryant Crot Fort Worth TX M 31 486 2568 55:54.0 5:29:22.0
7 16512 Natasha Robinson North Richland Hills TX F 37 836 3404 1:00:03.0 6:29:24.0
8 16505 David Clarke Fort Worth TX M 56 974 4378 1:01:54.0 7:31:18.0

Team - UNTHSC

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 4:43:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16924 Justin Engle Fort Worth TX M 26 230 230 51:01.0 51:01.0
2 16926 Eric Gonzalez-Pons Bedford TX M 29 426 656 55:03.0 1:46:03.0
3 16932 Ashley Meadows Dallas TX F 25 591 1247 57:12.0 2:43:15.0
4 16942 Denisa Zhulati-Russell Fort Worth TX F 39 694 1941 58:15.0 3:41:30.0
5 16933 Jennifer Nanni Fort Worth TX F 29 1018 2959 1:02:26.0 4:43:56.0
6 16938 Brianna Smith Fort Worth TX F 25 1075 4034 1:03:11.0 5:47:06.0
7 16934 Iok-Hou Pang Grand Prairie TX M 60 1104 5138 1:03:33.0 6:50:39.0
8 16930 Meredith Howard Fort Worth TX F 27 1346 6484 1:06:33.0 7:57:11.0
9 16928 Andrea Gordon Benbrook TX F 31 1569 8053 1:09:52.0 9:07:02.0
10 16922 Sue Aichele Fort Worth TX F 36 1603 9656 1:10:18.0 10:17:20.0
11 16925 Alexandra Garcia Fort Worth TX F 26 1699 11355 1:12:00.0 11:29:20.0
12 16935 Gabby Parent Bedford TX F 35 1736 13091 1:12:34.0 12:41:53.0
13 16929 Barbara Holt Fort Worth TX F 49 1817 14908 1:14:15.0 13:56:07.0
14 16941 Al Yurvati Southlake TX M 61 1862 16770 1:15:05.0 15:11:12.0
15 16936 Leslie Peterson Fort Worth TX F 47 2334 19104 1:28:12.0 16:39:23.0
16 16939 Diane Streiffert Fort Worth TX F 54 2759 21863 1:51:13.0 18:30:36.0
17 16940 Steve Streiffert Fort Worth TX M 58 2760 24623 1:51:17.0 20:21:52.0

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 4:44:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16738 Gus Checketts Denton TX M 30 334 334 53:18.0 53:18.0
2 16747 Craig Skeem Justin TX M 44 465 799 55:29.0 1:48:47.0
3 16744 Morgan Molina Providence Village TX F 27 468 1267 55:31.0 2:44:18.0
4 16743 Mark Molina Providence Village TX M 36 834 2101 59:59.0 3:44:16.0
5 16737 Colt Capurro Krum TX M 24 861 2962 1:00:25.0 4:44:40.0
6 16736 Robert Bostetter Coppell TX M 54 886 3848 1:00:46.0 5:45:25.0
7 16745 Chris Pulte Denton TX M 40 1087 4935 1:03:21.0 6:48:46.0
8 16741 Mike Lavelle Denton TX M 61 1578 6513 1:09:56.0 7:58:42.0
9 16740 Adam Gerson Sanger TX M 29 1715 8228 1:12:17.0 9:10:58.0
10 16742 Cassie Marosek Denton TX F 23 1733 9961 1:12:31.0 10:23:28.0

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 4:48:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16426 Amy Kotter Haslet TX F 33 113 113 47:06.0 47:06.0
2 16416 Leigh Anne Campbell Keller TX F 50 628 741 57:39.0 1:44:44.0
3 16424 Nakima Isler Southlake TX F 35 794 1535 59:37.0 2:44:21.0
4 16430 Becca Ryan Fort Worth TX F 22 879 2414 1:00:40.0 3:45:00.0
5 16417 Kyle Chi Southlake TX F 20 1069 3483 1:03:05.0 4:48:05.0
6 16418 Raquel Chi Southlake TX F 41 1191 4674 1:04:28.0 5:52:33.0
7 16419 Aleisha Choate Brock TX F 31 1317 5991 1:06:12.0 6:58:44.0
8 16423 Robin Grady Arlington TX F 55 1594 7585 1:10:12.0 8:08:56.0
9 16433 Sarah Spitzer Euless TX F 24 1654 9239 1:11:11.0 9:20:07.0
10 16434 Mary Helen Trevino Fort Worth TX F 48 1970 11209 1:17:35.0 10:37:41.0
11 16428 Rommie Mendoza Fort Worth TX F 52 1996 13205 1:18:21.0 11:56:01.0
12 16421 Menielle Donahoo Granbury TX F 56 2526 15731 1:37:29.0 13:33:30.0

Team - KPMG and Friends

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 4:49:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16589 Bobby Perry Fort Worth TX M 25 484 484 55:50.0 55:50.0
2 16585 Christopher Barnes Fort Worth TX M 26 691 1175 58:14.0 1:54:03.0
3 16590 Chandler Reece Fort Worth TX F 24 695 1870 58:16.0 2:52:18.0
4 16586 Samantha Gibiser Fort Worth TX M 26 724 2594 58:37.0 3:50:54.0
5 16593 Emmalea Stires Fort Worth TX F 27 753 3347 59:03.0 4:49:56.0
6 16592 Kelsi Schatz Fort Worth TX F 23 1954 5301 1:17:15.0 6:07:11.0
7 16584 Kristen Baker Fort Worth TX F 23 1959 7260 1:17:24.0 7:24:34.0
8 16587 Stephanie Holzhauer San Diego CA F 33 2031 9291 1:19:02.0 8:43:36.0

Team - KMG Chemicals

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 4:52:39.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16568 Jonathan Blair Crowley TX M 27 263 263 51:48.0 51:48.0
2 16581 Taylor Takacs Fort Worth TX M 30 637 900 57:44.0 1:49:31.0
3 16580 Weston Sun Grapevine TX M 40 713 1613 58:30.0 2:48:01.0
4 16578 Edward Schmidt Keller TX M 58 765 2378 59:10.0 3:47:11.0
5 16583 Brian Whitlow Fort Worth TX M 27 1252 3630 1:05:28.0 4:52:39.0
6 16565 Anil Battepati Argyle TX M 40 1692 5322 1:11:54.0 6:04:32.0
7 16566 Fruzsina Berumen Fort Worth TX F 39 1766 7088 1:13:02.0 7:17:34.0
8 16582 Lynn Thompson Aledo TX F 45 1811 8899 1:14:05.0 8:31:39.0
9 16574 Matt Kornely Bedford TX M 27 1843 10742 1:14:45.0 9:46:23.0
10 16573 Nicole Fegan Fort Worth TX F 28 2644 13386 1:44:23.0 11:30:45.0
11 16567 Dia Bilias Fort Worth TX F 37 2664 16050 1:44:43.0 13:15:28.0
12 16564 Stephanie Miche Bandy Edgecliff Village TX F 35 2757 18807 1:51:09.0 15:06:37.0
13 16579 Katie Soultaire Arlington TX F 37 2758 21565 1:51:09.0 16:57:46.0
14 16571 Khaled Chowdhury Fort Worth TX M 32 2790 24355 1:55:59.0 18:53:44.0
15 16575 Glenna Lee Fort Worth TX F 53 2836 27191 2:05:12.0 20:58:55.0

Team - GoMoFaster

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 4:56:13.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16480 Armando Arenivar Jr Arlington TX M 50 207 207 50:17.0 50:17.0
2 16485 David Potts Mansfield TX M 37 725 932 58:37.0 1:48:53.0
3 16478 Derreck Alexander Arlington TX M 44 925 1857 1:01:16.0 2:50:09.0
4 16490 Shannon Spaulding Grapevine TX F 38 1027 2884 1:02:36.0 3:52:44.0
5 16482 Gerardo Morales Arlington TX M 40 1099 3983 1:03:30.0 4:56:13.0
6 16487 John Russell Arlington TX M 45 1159 5142 1:04:05.0 6:00:18.0
7 16492 David Wilson Arlington TX M 45 1657 6799 1:11:17.0 7:11:34.0
8 16488 Deola Sanders Euless TX F 58 1993 8792 1:18:11.0 8:29:44.0
9 16493 Chi Wong Flower Mound TX M 39 2166 10958 1:22:36.0 9:52:20.0
10 16494 Kathleen Wong Flower Mound TX F 41 2192 13150 1:23:09.0 11:15:28.0
11 16489 Jessica Sanders Euless TX F 32 2719 15869 1:48:05.0 13:03:32.0
12 16491 Virginia Ward Desoto TX F 56 2720 18589 1:48:07.0 14:51:39.0

Team - Fairway Independent Mortgage

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 5:00:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16464 Jodie Neal Carrollton TX F 24 336 336 53:20.0 53:20.0
2 16465 Richard Payne Carrollton TX M 37 444 780 55:15.0 1:48:34.0
3 16458 Kristen Applin Carrollton TX F 29 778 1558 59:24.0 2:47:57.0
4 16459 Brandi Burns Carrollton TX F 32 1128 2686 1:03:47.0 3:51:43.0
5 16461 Robert Cryer Carrollton TX M 54 1504 4190 1:08:52.0 5:00:35.0
6 16462 Brian Gardner Carrollton TX M 38 1539 5729 1:09:22.0 6:09:57.0
7 16466 Carla Pennington Carrollton TX F 40 1710 7439 1:12:11.0 7:22:08.0
8 16460 Byron Cole Carrollton TX M 48 2213 9652 1:23:48.0 8:45:55.0

Team - History Maker Homes

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 5:14:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16543 Joe Culpepper Haslet TX M 61 727 727 58:38.0 58:38.0
2 16550 Travis Ross Euless TX M 28 999 1726 1:02:12.0 2:00:50.0
3 16547 Keara Osborn Keller TX F 32 1000 2726 1:02:14.0 3:03:03.0
4 16548 Tommy Osborn Keller TX M 33 1257 3983 1:05:31.0 4:08:34.0
5 16544 Charlie Johnson New Fairview TX M 40 1290 5273 1:05:53.0 5:14:26.0
6 16546 Kim McLain Euless TX F 53 1754 7027 1:12:45.0 6:27:11.0
7 16542 Cynthia Culpepper Haslet TX F 61 2453 9480 1:33:15.0 8:00:26.0

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 5:17:14.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16457 Stephanie Torres Fort Worth TX F 34 870 870 1:00:34.0 1:00:34.0
2 16446 Melissa Craft Bowie TX F 34 923 1793 1:01:16.0 2:01:49.0
3 16449 Hallie Martin Fort Worth TX F 32 1127 2920 1:03:47.0 3:05:36.0
4 16454 Brian Policky North Richland Hills TX M 59 1275 4195 1:05:46.0 4:11:21.0
5 16455 Carol Policky North Richland Hills TX F 58 1293 5488 1:05:53.0 5:17:14.0
6 16447 Callaway Hall Weatherford TX M 57 1652 7140 1:11:10.0 6:28:23.0
7 16451 Amy McCauslin Willow Park TX F 27 1653 8793 1:11:10.0 7:39:33.0
8 16453 Emily Mowery Bowie TX F 27 1742 10535 1:12:37.0 8:52:10.0
9 16450 Nancy Martin Abilene TX F 62 2023 12558 1:18:54.0 10:11:03.0
10 16452 Heather McCullar Bowie TX F 27 2548 15106 1:38:51.0 11:49:54.0
11 16448 Ronda Hall Weatherford TX F 56 2549 17655 1:38:51.0 13:28:44.0

Team - NBC 5/Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 5:18:40.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16699 Nick Muthersbaugh Dallas TX M 27 87 87 46:18.0 46:18.0
2 16705 Tammy Shadden Irving TX F 52 1240 1327 1:05:14.0 1:51:32.0
3 16706 Teddy Viator Dallas TX M 65 1419 2746 1:07:35.0 2:59:06.0
4 16700 Gina Neal Dallas TX F 50 1553 4299 1:09:31.0 4:08:37.0
5 16696 Morgan Johnson Arlington TX F 26 1586 5885 1:10:03.0 5:18:40.0
6 16695 Cj Johnson Arlington TX M 51 1651 7536 1:11:08.0 6:29:47.0
7 16701 Jimmy Neal Dallas TX M 50 1808 9344 1:14:02.0 7:43:49.0
8 16702 Chanel Preston Fort Worth TX F 32 1863 11207 1:15:05.0 8:58:53.0
9 16704 Suby Salinas Grand Prairie TX F 44 1997 13204 1:18:22.0 10:17:15.0
10 16697 Jaclyn Jose Irving TX F 35 2129 15333 1:21:39.0 11:38:53.0
11 16693 David Cummings Haltom City TX M 46 2629 17962 1:43:32.0 13:22:24.0
12 16694 Susan Cummings Haltom City TX F 70 2631 20593 1:43:33.0 15:05:56.0

Team - Hackberry Lobos

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 5:41:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16522 Stephen Richardson Lake Dallas TX M 36 1264 1264 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0
2 16521 Domenica Phan Frisco TX F 42 1457 2721 1:08:00.0 2:13:40.0
3 16518 Aaron Masai Denton TX M 29 1483 4204 1:08:22.0 3:22:01.0
4 16519 Callie Masai Denton TX F 26 1487 5691 1:08:24.0 4:30:25.0
5 16524 Florencia Sanders Prosper TX F 41 1614 7305 1:10:36.0 5:41:01.0
6 16523 Lecrecia Robinson Frisco TX F 46 1913 9218 1:16:16.0 6:57:16.0
7 16525 Alan Simpson Boswell OK M 50 2469 11687 1:33:46.0 8:31:02.0
8 16520 Ashley Measles Lewisville TX F 26 2470 14157 1:33:46.0 10:04:48.0
9 16516 Stacey Brockway Paris TX F 46 2699 16856 1:46:56.0 11:51:43.0
10 16526 Melanie Simpson Boswell OK F 49 2701 19557 1:46:59.0 13:38:42.0
11 27354 Tamra Martin Frisco TX F 53 2858 22415 2:41:29.0 16:20:11.0

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 5:41:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16262 John Kelly Fort Worth TX M 49 913 913 1:01:10.0 1:01:10.0
2 16259 Selena Godoy Fort Worth TX F 38 1084 1997 1:03:18.0 2:04:27.0
3 16266 Rocio Reece Fort Worth TX F 25 1432 3429 1:07:47.0 3:12:14.0
4 16268 Wanda Ward Plano TX F 49 1562 4991 1:09:43.0 4:21:57.0
5 16267 Tiaunia Samuels Fort Worth TX F 39 2038 7029 1:19:14.0 5:41:10.0
6 16265 Parthiv Mody Keller TX M 38 2230 9259 1:24:35.0 7:05:45.0
7 16257 Jana Ellis Fort Worth TX F 51 2545 11804 1:38:45.0 8:44:30.0
8 16270 Carla Williams Grand Prairie TX F 51 2546 14350 1:38:46.0 10:23:16.0
9 16269 Dannetta Watkins Forest Hill TX F 51 2547 16897 1:38:47.0 12:02:02.0

Team - Baylor L&Divas

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 5:43:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16288 Katie Hale Arlington TX F 34 1072 1072 1:03:07.0 1:03:07.0
2 16289 Erica Loftin Fort Worth TX F 26 1327 2399 1:06:18.0 2:09:25.0
3 16287 Rachel Balke Dallas TX F 25 1329 3728 1:06:18.0 3:15:43.0
4 16291 Traci White Arlington TX F 43 1685 5413 1:11:37.0 4:27:19.0
5 16290 Courtney Sundin Mansfield TX F 32 1929 7342 1:16:38.0 5:43:56.0

Team - American Airlines Hunger Games

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 5:50:24.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16272 Jose Castro Benbrook TX M 38 393 393 54:23.0 54:23.0
2 16277 Michael Savage Hurst TX M 31 685 1078 58:09.0 1:52:32.0
3 16278 Clarissa Sebastian Colleyville TX F 38 1021 2099 1:02:27.0 2:54:59.0
4 16271 Angeles Castro Colleyville TX F 36 1662 3761 1:11:21.0 4:06:20.0
5 16280 Wendy Watson Bedford TX F 41 2641 6402 1:44:04.0 5:50:24.0
6 16275 Zaynah Porbandarwala Carrollton TX F 35 2783 9185 1:54:27.0 7:44:51.0
7 16281 Walter Weems Carrollton TX M 38 2784 11969 1:54:29.0 9:39:19.0

Team - CSG Companies

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 6:04:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16444 Jamie Kizer Fort Worth TX F 37 510 510 56:10.0 56:10.0
2 16439 Brian Dowling Fort Worth TX M 44 1589 2099 1:10:05.0 2:06:14.0
3 16443 Dana Kizer Fort Worth TX M 36 1718 3817 1:12:19.0 3:18:33.0
4 16437 A.j. Biery Fort Worth TX M 32 1748 5565 1:12:42.0 4:31:15.0
5 16438 Tabitha Biery Fort Worth TX F 33 2443 8008 1:32:48.0 6:04:03.0
6 16441 Amanda Giddings Fort Worth TX F 36 2739 10747 1:49:33.0 7:53:36.0

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 6:10:57.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16298 Hillary Shapiro Fort Worth TX F 27 1119 1119 1:03:41.0 1:03:41.0
2 16296 Sharon Moore Arlington TX M 46 1173 2292 1:04:17.0 2:07:57.0
3 16299 Thomas Simmons Fort Worth TX M 70 1724 4016 1:12:24.0 3:20:20.0
4 16301 Dudley Wright Chico TX M 53 2156 6172 1:22:21.0 4:42:41.0
5 16297 Michael Prachyl Kennedale TX M 60 2336 8508 1:28:17.0 6:10:57.0
6 16295 Michael Griffith Keller TX M 36 2532 11040 1:37:52.0 7:48:49.0
7 16294 Amy Griffith Keller TX F 37 2533 13573 1:37:53.0 9:26:41.0
8 16300 Natalie Taylor Keller TX F 42 2634 16207 1:43:39.0 11:10:20.0

Team - Legend Bank

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 8:27:06.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16602 Rachel Pridgen Fort Worth TX F 34 1909 1909 1:16:10.0 1:16:10.0
2 16597 Margaret Hunt Bowie TX F 49 2355 4264 1:29:28.0 2:45:37.0
3 16604 Mercedes Ramos Decatur TX F 27 2762 7026 1:51:32.0 4:37:09.0
4 16596 Delyn Doughty Azle TX F 48 2778 9804 1:53:27.0 6:30:36.0
5 16595 Christi Britt Bowie TX F 43 2792 12596 1:56:31.0 8:27:06.0

Detail Team Results

10K

MILITARY

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 5:29:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16880 Kelly Smith Fort Worth TX F 38 761 761 59:08.0 59:08.0
2 16882 Carlos Ugarte Fort Worth TX M 48 766 1527 59:11.0 1:58:18.0
3 16875 Cindy Arrambidez Fort Worth TX F 37 1002 2529 1:02:16.0 3:00:34.0
4 16877 Tonya Hancock Edmond OK F 42 1827 4356 1:14:26.0 4:15:00.0
5 16883 Karla Voyles Fort Worth TX F 43 1828 6184 1:14:26.0 5:29:26.0
6 16881 Carol Stank Saginaw TX F 61 2184 8368 1:22:58.0 6:52:23.0
7 16879 Desserrie Ritner Justin TX F 43 2296 10664 1:26:54.0 8:19:17.0
8 16874 Donna Ansloan Weatherford TX F 60 2297 12961 1:26:55.0 9:46:11.0
9 16878 Sonya Lemke Fort Worth TX F 48 2529 15490 1:37:46.0 11:23:57.0

Team - TEAM ARES

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 6:52:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16860 Hannah Thompson Arlington TX F 14 559 559 56:51.0 56:51.0
2 16862 Patricia Warwick Plano TX F 56 2130 2689 1:21:40.0 2:18:31.0
3 16859 Kristi Small Frisco TX F 41 2407 5096 1:31:13.0 3:49:43.0
4 16857 Jessica Cuellar Allen TX F 35 2408 7504 1:31:14.0 5:20:57.0
5 16858 Robert Owen Allen TX M 45 2409 9913 1:31:16.0 6:52:12.0
6 16861 Meridyth Wages Arlington TX F 36 2411 12324 1:31:36.0 8:23:47.0

Detail Team Results

10K

ELEMENTARY

Team - TESA

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:42:39.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16242 James Hornung Fort Worth TX M 35 243 243 51:22.0 51:22.0
2 16243 Josh Martin Fort Worth TX M 37 248 491 51:25.0 1:42:47.0
3 16244 Jude Martin Fort Worth TX M 13 250 741 51:30.0 2:34:16.0
4 16241 Trenton Harbour Fort Worth TX M 13 503 1244 56:04.0 3:30:20.0
5 38864 Burkley Massey Fort Worth TX F 6 1717 2961 1:12:19.0 4:42:39.0
6 16237 Page Burkhalter Fort Worth TX F 45 1719 4680 1:12:20.0 5:54:58.0
7 16245 Owen Martin Fort Worth TX M 11 1779 6459 1:13:25.0 7:08:22.0
8 16238 Angie Cervantes Fort Worth TX F 39 1789 8248 1:13:37.0 8:21:59.0
9 16239 Lukas Harbour Fort Worth TX M 9 2594 10842 1:41:33.0 10:03:31.0
10 16240 Misty Harbour Fort Worth TX F 37 2603 13445 1:41:48.0 11:45:18.0

Team - Daggett Montessori School

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:53:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16121 Miguel Buendia Fort Worth TX M 35 188 188 49:47.0 49:47.0
2 16124 David Calderon Fort Worth TX M 11 433 621 55:07.0 1:44:53.0
3 16126 Angela Cervantes Crowley TX F 9 1048 1669 1:02:48.0 2:47:41.0
4 16127 Dennise De La Cruz Crowley TX F 27 1049 2718 1:02:48.0 3:50:28.0
5 16129 Aven Howell Fort Worth TX M 12 1050 3768 1:02:48.0 4:53:16.0
6 16137 Rocco Williams Fort Worth TX M 31 1557 5325 1:09:37.0 6:02:52.0
7 16136 Natalie Williams Fort Worth TX F 32 1558 6883 1:09:37.0 7:12:29.0
8 16131 Brenda Marquez Fort Worth TX F 32 1860 8743 1:15:01.0 8:27:30.0
9 16135 Arthur Trevino Fort Worth TX M 50 1969 10712 1:17:35.0 9:45:04.0
10 16133 Nate Ross Fort Worth TX M 12 2216 12928 1:23:55.0 11:08:58.0
11 16130 Benjamin Howell Fort Worth TX M 38 2282 15210 1:26:19.0 12:35:17.0
12 16122 Chelsea Calderon Fort Worth TX F 11 2403 17613 1:31:05.0 14:06:22.0
13 16138 Kat Wueste Fort Worth TX F 11 2404 20017 1:31:05.0 15:37:26.0
14 16134 Truett Ross Fort Worth TX M 7 2668 22685 1:44:54.0 17:22:19.0
15 16132 Jennifer Ross Fort Worth TX F 35 2669 25354 1:44:56.0 19:07:15.0
16 16123 Clarissa Calderon Fort Worth TX F 30 2763 28117 1:52:02.0 20:59:16.0
17 16125 Matthew Calderon Fort Worth TX M 11 2770 30887 1:52:20.0 22:51:36.0

Team - Tanglewood ES

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:54:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16199 Cooper Hejl Fort Worth TX M 11 472 472 55:38.0 55:38.0
2 16198 Alexis Delagiraudiere Fort Worth TX M 10 474 946 55:40.0 1:51:18.0
3 16200 Loaring Rooney Fort Worth TX F 8 550 1496 56:47.0 2:48:05.0
4 16196 Meredith Bowman Fort Worth TX F 39 566 2062 56:57.0 3:45:01.0
5 16197 Jack Davis Fort Worth TX M 10 1574 3636 1:09:54.0 4:54:55.0

Team - Tannahill Int.

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 5:17:03.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16206 Seth Caldwell Fort Worth TX M 13 462 462 55:27.0 55:27.0
2 16226 Alex Rodriguez White Settlement TX M 12 957 1419 1:01:40.0 1:57:07.0
3 16210 Kevin Gonzalez Fort Worth TX M 12 958 2377 1:01:41.0 2:58:47.0
4 16209 Kayce Gilman Weatherford TX F 23 1507 3884 1:08:54.0 4:07:40.0
5 16217 Kylie Intfen Fort Worth TX F 11 1542 5426 1:09:24.0 5:17:03.0
6 16215 Crystal Intfen Fort Worth TX F 41 1561 6987 1:09:43.0 6:26:45.0
7 16220 Cali McCaffrey Fort Worth TX F 13 1650 8637 1:11:08.0 7:37:52.0
8 16221 Phoebe McCaffrey Fort Worth TX F 14 1658 10295 1:11:17.0 8:49:09.0
9 16227 Benjamin Rodriguez White Settlement TX M 12 1826 12121 1:14:26.0 10:03:34.0
10 16235 Victoria Vasquez Fort Worth TX F 12 1875 13996 1:15:23.0 11:18:57.0
11 16208 Debbie Gilman Weatherford TX F 56 1958 15954 1:17:23.0 12:36:20.0
12 16211 Haillie Herrera White Settlement TX F 12 2011 17965 1:18:43.0 13:55:02.0
13 16222 Saray Medina Fort Worth TX F 11 2012 19977 1:18:43.0 15:13:45.0
14 16229 Miah Sandlin Fort Worth TX F 11 2013 21990 1:18:43.0 16:32:28.0
15 16219 Cindy Jordan Lipan TX F 56 2051 24041 1:19:32.0 17:52:00.0
16 16232 Austin Sykes Fort Worth TX M 15 2092 26133 1:20:42.0 19:12:42.0
17 16234 Patti Sykes Fort Worth TX F 45 2093 28226 1:20:43.0 20:33:24.0
18 16213 Bobbie Hill Fort Worth TX M 13 2136 30362 1:21:46.0 21:55:09.0
19 16212 Abigail Hill Fort Worth TX F 11 2262 32624 1:25:43.0 23:20:51.0
20 16216 Eric Intfen Fort Worth TX M 40 2388 35012 1:30:28.0 24:51:19.0
21 16207 Allyssa Ferris White Settlement TX F 10 2711 37723 1:47:42.0 26:39:01.0

Detail Team Results

10K

MIDDLE SCHOOL

Team - McLean MS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:10:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16142 Will Marshall Fort Worth TX M 14 66 66 44:53.0 44:53.0
2 16140 Jackson Dukes Fort Worth TX M 13 127 193 47:56.0 1:32:49.0
3 16143 Jacinto Pina Fort Worth TX M 32 206 399 50:15.0 2:23:03.0
4 16141 Doug Marshall Fort Worth TX M 48 294 693 52:27.0 3:15:30.0
5 16147 Justin Walker Fort Worth TX M 12 428 1121 55:03.0 4:10:32.0
6 16146 Alisha Walker Fort Worth TX F 34 805 1926 59:45.0 5:10:16.0

Team - Crownover MS

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:35:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16112 Bj Garcia Little Elem TX M 36 153 153 48:40.0 48:40.0
2 16115 Dede Nokes Denton TX F 47 277 430 52:10.0 1:40:49.0
3 16118 Erin Smithers Denton TX F 31 593 1023 57:14.0 2:38:03.0
4 16113 Cameryn Graves Corinth TX F 29 596 1619 57:14.0 3:35:16.0
5 16108 Brittany Dinsmore Lewisville TX F 30 865 2484 1:00:27.0 4:35:43.0
6 16111 Matt Fischer Corinth TX M 36 1088 3572 1:03:21.0 5:39:04.0
7 16107 Amy Anderson Corinth TX F 45 1092 4664 1:03:25.0 6:42:28.0
8 16109 Alecia Dockery Argyle TX F 33 1120 5784 1:03:43.0 7:46:10.0
9 16117 Charlene Parham Denton TX F 42 1164 6948 1:04:09.0 8:50:18.0
10 16119 Kelsey Stanley Denton TX F 15 1630 8578 1:10:48.0 10:01:06.0
11 16120 Shawn Stanley Denton TX M 37 1631 10209 1:10:48.0 11:11:54.0
12 16110 Michelle Duck Lewisville TX F 28 1979 12188 1:17:47.0 12:29:40.0
13 16116 Rachel Nygrin Aubrey TX F 29 2271 14459 1:25:59.0 13:55:38.0
14 16114 Taylor Hotchkiss The Colony TX F 30 2272 16731 1:26:00.0 15:21:38.0

Team - Summer Creek MS

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:46:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16183 Carson O'Pry Fort Worth TX M 14 381 381 54:17.0 54:17.0
2 16184 Cassandra O'Pry Fort Worth TX F 13 385 766 54:18.0 1:48:34.0
3 16175 Jared Engelhart Burleson TX M 17 449 1215 55:18.0 2:43:52.0
4 16173 Mackenzie Clark Burleson TX F 18 912 2127 1:01:09.0 3:45:00.0
5 16171 Payton Brown Burleson TX M 17 914 3041 1:01:10.0 4:46:10.0
6 16181 Natalie McDaniel Fort Worth TX F 31 1217 4258 1:04:57.0 5:51:06.0
7 16167 Ethan Brown Burleson TX M 14 1306 5564 1:06:05.0 6:57:11.0
8 16182 James Miller Burleson TX M 16 1323 6887 1:06:15.0 8:03:25.0
9 16189 Rebekah White Grandview TX F 31 1343 8230 1:06:32.0 9:09:57.0
10 16185 Elliott Ramsey Arlington TX M 28 1418 9648 1:07:35.0 10:17:31.0
11 16174 Christi Cook Fort Worth TX F 39 1481 11129 1:08:22.0 11:25:52.0
12 16190 Amy Young North Richland Hills TX F 40 1482 12611 1:08:22.0 12:34:14.0
13 16179 Caitlin Koch Fort Worth TX F 25 1597 14208 1:10:15.0 13:44:28.0
14 16178 Trent Kendrick Dallas TX M 40 1598 15806 1:10:15.0 14:54:43.0
15 16187 Faith Sowers Krum TX F 23 1711 17517 1:12:13.0 16:06:55.0
16 16186 Sarah Smith Fort Worth TX F 34 2109 19626 1:21:00.0 17:27:54.0
17 16188 Lisa Sowers Mineral Wells TX F 56 2187 21813 1:22:59.0 18:50:53.0
18 16168 Kelly Brown Burleson TX F 45 2656 24469 1:44:36.0 20:35:29.0
19 16169 Lowell Brown Burleson TX M 49 2657 27126 1:44:37.0 22:20:05.0
20 16176 Amelia Fiug Burleson TX F 15 2660 29786 1:44:41.0 24:04:46.0
21 16170 Madelaine Brown Burleson TX F 13 2661 32447 1:44:42.0 25:49:28.0
22 16166 Abigail Brown Burleson TX F 16 2662 35109 1:44:42.0 27:34:09.0
23 16172 Latoya Camp Fort Worth TX F 36 2793 37902 1:56:33.0 29:30:42.0

Team - Monnig MS

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 4:48:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16153 Josue Mejorada Fw TX M 13 32 32 41:15.0 41:15.0
2 16155 Nick Summers Fw TX M 14 176 208 49:30.0 1:30:44.0
3 16154 Anthony Murff Fw TX M 14 648 856 57:52.0 2:28:35.0
4 16150 Pamela Coffield Aledo TX F 63 1345 2201 1:06:33.0 3:35:08.0
5 16151 Shiloh Danden Fw TX M 14 1799 4000 1:13:45.0 4:48:52.0

Detail Team Results

10K

HIGH SCHOOL

Team - TABS

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:21:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 16195 Shanlum Shadan Fort Worth TX M 17 734 734 58:47.0 58:47.0
2 16193 Samantha Ryan Fort Worth TX F 16 1911 2645 1:16:14.0 2:15:00.0
3 16194 Sophia Schultz Fort Worth TX F 16 1938 4583 1:16:53.0 3:31:53.0
4 16192 Alyssabeth Castillo Fort Worth TX F 17 2054 6637 1:19:43.0 4:51:36.0
5 16191 Nicole Arrington Hurst TX F 40 2386 9023 1:30:16.0 6:21:51.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: