mychiptime.com

Adult 5K - Fastest Teams (All Categories)

02/25/2017

Ft Worth, TX

Adult 5K - Fastest Teams (All Categories)

10k, 5k,


Back to 39th The Cowtown - Saturday Main


The Cowtown Adult 5K

The Cowtown Adult 5K

February 25, 2017


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

ADULT 5K

Open

Team - Life Time Run Mansfield

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:58:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24450 Jeff Kirk Grand Prairie TX M 56 3 3 18:24.0 18:24.0
2 24446 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX F 50 24 27 20:36.0 39:00.0
3 24455 Christopher Vinson Kennedale TX M 36 75 102 22:34.0 1:01:34.0
4 27445 John Erangey Mansfield TX M 47 381 483 27:58.0 1:29:31.0
5 27447 Ellen Erangey Mansfield TX F 43 453 936 28:40.0 1:58:10.0
6 24453 Kimberly Prichard Arlington TX F 50 774 1710 32:06.0 2:30:15.0
7 24452 Jeremy O'Neal Mansfield TX M 35 997 2707 34:28.0 3:04:43.0
8 24451 Shelly Oneal Mansfield TX F 30 1001 3708 34:29.0 3:39:11.0
9 24447 Eddie Chinchilla Mansfield TX M 43 1343 5051 37:59.0 4:17:10.0
10 24448 Stephanie Chinchilla Mansfield TX F 46 1345 6396 38:00.0 4:55:10.0

Team - Social Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:20:43.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24686 Amanda Bennett Fort Worth TX F 30 168 168 24:52.0 24:52.0
2 24692 Carl Galloway Hurst TX M 71 259 427 26:24.0 51:15.0
3 24687 David Borunda Crowley TX M 56 518 945 29:33.0 1:20:48.0
4 24701 Veronica Soto Fort Worth TX F 48 546 1491 29:48.0 1:50:35.0
5 24695 Imelda Parsons Haltom City TX F 49 587 2078 30:08.0 2:20:43.0
6 24700 Heather Satrang Fort Worth TX F 32 745 2823 31:41.0 2:52:24.0
7 24689 Jeff Dobles Fort Worth TX M 47 834 3657 32:40.0 3:25:03.0
8 24703 Leslie Wittenbraker Fort Worth TX F 32 908 4565 33:31.0 3:58:33.0
9 24699 Ashley Rand Fort Worth TX F 33 910 5475 33:34.0 4:32:07.0
10 24696 Scott Pledger North Richland Hills TX M 59 914 6389 33:35.0 5:05:42.0
11 24688 Stephanie Cape Fort Worth TX F 31 1074 7463 35:17.0 5:40:58.0
12 24702 Mike Vickers Fort Worth TX M 31 1077 8540 35:17.0 6:16:15.0
13 24694 Cindy McCoy Fort Worth TX F 54 1193 9733 36:25.0 6:52:40.0
14 24697 Brigette Powers Hurst TX F 52 1368 11101 38:24.0 7:31:03.0
15 24698 Claudia Ramirez Fort Worth TX F 44 1463 12564 39:37.0 8:10:40.0
16 24691 Shannon Gallagher Fort Worth TX F 27 1742 14306 43:17.0 8:53:56.0
17 24685 Joanne Avanti Kennedale TX F 50 1965 16271 47:03.0 9:40:59.0
18 24690 Ruth Dobles Fort Worth TX F 50 1974 18245 47:18.0 10:28:16.0
19 24693 Toshiko Galloway Hurst TX F 75 2352 20597 54:00.0 11:22:15.0

Team - Waxahachie Running Club

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:24:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24865 Christine Owens Ennis TX F 45 160 160 24:45.0 24:45.0
2 24863 Jennifer Mena Red Oak TX F 43 329 489 27:25.0 52:09.0
3 24862 Gilbert Gross Midlothian TX M 57 488 977 29:08.0 1:21:16.0
4 24860 Blanca Chavarria Waxahachie TX F 36 687 1664 31:09.0 1:52:25.0
5 24868 Geri Thomison Waxahachie TX F 45 818 2482 32:31.0 2:24:55.0
6 24869 Joy Tittle Waxahachie TX F 36 821 3303 32:32.0 2:57:27.0
7 24858 Isabel Bramwell Cedar Hill TX F 44 859 4162 32:59.0 3:30:25.0
8 24870 Amanda Womack Waxahachie TX F 39 1286 5448 37:19.0 4:07:44.0
9 24859 Cindy Castillo Red Oak TX F 40 1446 6894 39:24.0 4:47:08.0
10 24866 Heather Perry Cedar Hill TX F 44 1447 8341 39:25.0 5:26:32.0
11 24867 Heather Rider Midlothian TX F 42 2051 10392 48:46.0 6:15:17.0
12 24864 Ann Montgomery Waxahachie TX F 49 2052 12444 48:46.0 7:04:03.0
13 24857 Amanda Bowdoin Waxahachie TX F 43 2619 15063 1:01:03.0 8:05:06.0

Team - Better Together

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:28:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24079 Rebecca Martinez Fort Worth TX F 36 121 121 23:52.0 23:52.0
2 24080 Jenny Oates Haslet TX F 42 513 634 29:29.0 53:20.0
3 24078 Cecilia Hong Haslet TX F 40 741 1375 31:39.0 1:24:59.0
4 24076 Sherri Daniel Haslet TX F 50 756 2131 31:48.0 1:56:46.0
5 24082 Kirsten Wilson Haslet TX F 44 757 2888 31:48.0 2:28:33.0
6 24077 Cara Furlong Fort Worth TX F 45 1063 3951 35:13.0 3:03:46.0
7 24081 Darla Parnell Haslet TX F 51 1218 5169 36:41.0 3:40:27.0

Team - TEAM BEP

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:29:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24776 Napoleon Stewart Fort Worth TX M 54 346 346 27:37.0 27:37.0
2 24767 Joey Corricelli Keller TX M 48 350 696 27:42.0 55:19.0
3 24770 Adam Hennessey Fort Worth TX M 37 689 1385 31:10.0 1:26:28.0
4 24769 Chet Geniusz Flower Mound TX M 50 691 2076 31:11.0 1:57:39.0
5 24775 Daniel Stewart Fort Worth TX M 52 782 2858 32:12.0 2:29:50.0
6 24766 Yessenia Cornejo Keller TX F 39 1042 3900 35:02.0 3:04:52.0
7 24773 Robert Pettit Justin TX M 50 2110 6010 49:48.0 3:54:40.0
8 24771 Jessee Holbrook Nrh TX M 57 2376 8386 54:31.0 4:49:10.0
9 24765 Christina Bigham Azle TX F 43 2378 10764 54:31.0 5:43:41.0
10 24772 Lori Pettit Justin TX F 44 2381 13145 54:33.0 6:38:14.0

Team - XXX

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:31:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24898 Amy Epperson Fort Worth TX F 25 336 336 27:29.0 27:29.0
2 24897 Jessica Dickey Fort Worth TX F 37 464 800 28:49.0 56:17.0
3 24907 Michael Withers Dallas TX M 27 568 1368 29:59.0 1:26:15.0
4 24896 Amie Chapman Fort Worth TX F 45 766 2134 32:00.0 1:58:15.0
5 24901 Sherri Kottwitz Fort Worth TX F 47 868 3002 33:07.0 2:31:22.0
6 24904 Lindsey Rauer Benbrook TX F 27 1219 4221 36:42.0 3:08:03.0
7 24892 Scott Anderson Azle TX M 53 1247 5468 36:55.0 3:44:57.0
8 24903 Kimberly Porter Azle TX F 49 1323 6791 37:41.0 4:22:38.0
9 24893 Tanya Anderson Azle TX F 51 2029 8820 48:23.0 5:11:00.0
10 24899 Emily Estes Fort Worth TX F 35 2263 11083 52:38.0 6:03:37.0

Team - DP Engineering and Family

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:33:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24254 Shahid Ali Grand Prairie TX M 37 274 274 26:42.0 26:42.0
2 24255 Sean Epke Fort Worth TX M 23 321 595 27:20.0 54:02.0
3 24262 Annaliese Reedholm Fort Worth TX F 23 507 1102 29:25.0 1:23:27.0
4 24263 Sandeep Shrestha Burleson TX M 41 787 1889 32:15.0 1:55:41.0
5 24257 Taylor Hardy Grapevine TX F 27 1304 3193 37:29.0 2:33:10.0
6 24256 Brett Hardy Grapevine TX M 26 1306 4499 37:30.0 3:10:40.0
7 24259 Danny Hughes Fort Worth TX M 58 1991 6490 47:36.0 3:58:15.0

Team - The Young, the Wise and the Breathless

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:36:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24807 Andrew Harper Carrollton TX M 24 227 227 25:58.0 25:58.0
2 24811 Stephen Hejl Carrollton TX M 26 536 763 29:44.0 55:42.0
3 24810 Lauren Hejl Carrollton TX F 25 537 1300 29:44.0 1:25:25.0
4 24809 Devyn Harper Carrollton TX F 26 1070 2370 35:16.0 2:00:41.0
5 24805 Mia Chessmore Carrollton TX F 48 1179 3549 36:15.0 2:36:55.0
6 24806 Philip Chessmore Carrollton TX M 53 1645 5194 42:09.0 3:19:03.0
7 24808 Ariel Harper Carrollton TX F 23 1919 7113 46:16.0 4:05:19.0

Team - FCRunners

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:40:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24316 Javier Pena Fort Worth TX M 50 57 57 22:12.0 22:12.0
2 24320 Daniel Villegas Fort Worth TX M 49 151 208 24:34.0 46:45.0
3 24318 Ninetoes Rodriguez Ft Worth TX M 60 195 403 25:24.0 1:12:09.0
4 24319 Di Ann Sanchez Euless TX F 55 1734 2137 43:13.0 1:55:22.0
5 24317 Letty Pena Fort Worth TX F 49 1874 4011 45:28.0 2:40:50.0

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:42:04.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24665 Lourdes Blecker Aledo TX F 49 141 141 24:15.0 24:15.0
2 24672 Leon Minton Willow Park TX M 71 305 446 27:12.0 51:26.0
3 24666 Ann Devenney Springtown TX F 43 1121 1567 35:42.0 1:27:07.0
4 24668 Leticia Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 36 1251 2818 36:59.0 2:04:06.0
5 24664 Kim Blake Hurst TX F 62 1342 4160 37:59.0 2:42:04.0
6 24669 Rachel Gonzales Fort Worth TX F 53 2157 6317 50:43.0 3:32:46.0
7 24670 Fred Jimenez III Fort Worth TX M 48 2273 8590 52:48.0 4:25:33.0
8 24673 Mike Soto Ft Worth TX M 49 2274 10864 52:48.0 5:18:21.0

Team - North Running Crew

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:42:12.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24594 Aaron Favara Fort Worth TX M 37 192 192 25:22.0 25:22.0
2 24597 Kelly Smith Fort Worth TX F 49 805 997 32:23.0 57:44.0
3 24593 Raquel Ely Saginaw TX F 41 915 1912 33:36.0 1:31:20.0
4 24595 Alicia Milligan Haltom City TX F 33 917 2829 33:38.0 2:04:57.0
5 24592 Charity Dragna Fort Worth TX F 36 1278 4107 37:16.0 2:42:12.0
6 24598 Erin Williams Fort Worth TX F 37 1866 5973 45:17.0 3:27:29.0

Team - Those Who Conquer

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:52:22.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24816 Blake King Keller TX M 14 541 541 29:45.0 29:45.0
2 24818 Amy McCarty Keller TX F 35 723 1264 31:27.0 1:01:11.0
3 24813 Shanna Bruce Fort Worth TX M 36 1192 2456 36:25.0 1:37:36.0
4 24815 Debra Hepler Columbus OH F 65 1194 3650 36:25.0 2:14:01.0
5 24817 Tammy King Keller TX F 42 1366 5016 38:21.0 2:52:22.0

Team - Camp Gladiator

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:52:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24200 Heidi Schwennesen Fort Worth TX F 39 222 222 25:55.0 25:55.0
2 24195 Misty Harris Fort Worth TX F 35 961 1183 34:04.0 59:59.0
3 24192 Paulina Campos Paulinacmps@gmail.com TX F 28 1264 2447 37:10.0 1:37:09.0
4 24201 Raquel Silva-Martinez Grand Prairie TX F 30 1311 3758 37:32.0 2:14:40.0
5 24193 Oscar Garcia Paulinacmps@gmail.com TX M 27 1355 5113 38:11.0 2:52:51.0
6 24196 Ruth Medina Grand Prairie TX F 32 1519 6632 40:25.0 3:33:16.0
7 24197 Connie Moreno Grand Prairie TX F 47 1642 8274 42:06.0 4:15:21.0
8 24198 Dianna Rodarte Haltom City TX F 35 2098 10372 49:34.0 5:04:55.0
9 24194 Shalon Griggs Arlington TX F 32 2480 12852 56:48.0 6:01:42.0
10 24199 Lynda Schawo Cleburne TX F 41 2523 15375 57:38.0 6:59:20.0

Team - COWTOWN GREENHORNS

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 3:07:44.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24233 Marc Reyes North Richland Hills TX M 31 1108 1108 35:34.0 35:34.0
2 24228 Kristen Brooks Lancaster TX F 33 1227 2335 36:45.0 1:12:18.0
3 24234 Mateo Reyes Bedford TX M 26 1244 3579 36:53.0 1:49:11.0
4 24236 Heather Simpson Midlothian TX F 40 1319 4898 37:38.0 2:26:49.0
5 24231 Dena Reneau Red Oak TX F 59 1546 6444 40:56.0 3:07:44.0
6 24230 Mark O'Quinn Red Oak TX M 60 1728 8172 43:09.0 3:50:53.0
7 24227 Susan Beal Carrollton TX F 64 2207 10379 51:31.0 4:42:23.0
8 24226 John Beal Carrollton TX M 61 2219 12598 51:45.0 5:34:08.0
9 24229 Jeanan Gizzi Lancaster TX F 63 2227 14825 51:59.0 6:26:07.0
10 24237 Vickie Wier Lancaster TX F 60 2229 17054 52:00.0 7:18:07.0

Team - We Run This Town

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 3:12:49.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24875 Susan Privett Fort Worth TX F 44 788 788 32:16.0 32:16.0
2 24871 Annick Credeur Saginaw TX F 41 1384 2172 38:32.0 1:10:47.0
3 24873 Katelynn Moore Saginaw TX F 7 1499 3671 40:05.0 1:50:51.0
4 24874 Kristin Moore Saginaw TX F 46 1501 5172 40:11.0 2:31:02.0
5 24878 Jessie Small Fort Worth TX F 33 1613 6785 41:48.0 3:12:49.0
6 24872 Robin Doty Fort Worth TX F 38 1677 8462 42:29.0 3:55:18.0
7 24877 Jackson Small Fort Worth TX M 8 1699 10161 42:52.0 4:38:09.0
8 24879 Mary Small Fort Worth TX F 6 2691 12852 1:05:54.0 5:44:03.0
9 24876 Alan Small Fort Worth TX M 37 2693 15545 1:06:13.0 6:50:15.0

Team - Your Mom

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 3:14:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24915 Samantha Vaughn Fort Worth TX F 25 804 804 32:22.0 32:22.0
2 24912 Jennifer Ralls Weatherford TX F 27 897 1701 33:22.0 1:05:44.0
3 24910 Jennifer Morrison Fort Worth TX F 36 1697 3398 42:48.0 1:48:31.0
4 24911 Sarah Ragland Haltom TX F 27 1713 5111 42:59.0 2:31:30.0
5 24908 Courtney Castillo Fort Worth TX F 28 1720 6831 43:03.0 3:14:33.0
6 24914 Alyssa Vaughn Weatherford TX F 28 1791 8622 43:58.0 3:58:30.0
7 24909 Thomasine Greer Fort Worth TX F 38 2605 11227 1:00:38.0 4:59:08.0

Team - New Kids On The Block

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 3:16:38.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24587 Ceil Crass Aledo TX F 57 1024 1024 34:43.0 34:43.0
2 24590 Kieran Hauss Fort Worth TX M 4 1230 2254 36:47.0 1:11:29.0
3 24591 Zach McCormick Aledo TX M 22 1581 3835 41:33.0 1:53:01.0
4 24586 Skye Cashmere Aledo TX F 22 1585 5420 41:35.0 2:34:35.0
5 24588 Cindy Hauss Fort Worth TX F 59 1635 7055 42:04.0 3:16:38.0
6 24589 Jennifer Hauss Fort Worth TX F 42 2713 9768 1:09:45.0 4:26:23.0

Team - #TheWaoggers

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:17:27.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24002 Dana Gage North Richland Hills TX F 53 1137 1137 35:46.0 35:46.0
2 24001 Brett Gage North Richland Hill TX M 52 1139 2276 35:47.0 1:11:32.0
3 24004 Emily Sather Watauga TX F 11 1335 3611 37:50.0 1:49:22.0
4 24003 Kelly Hurst Watauga TX F 36 1336 4947 37:50.0 2:27:11.0
5 24005 Jaime Sather Watauga TX F 40 2132 7079 50:16.0 3:17:27.0
6 24006 Samantha Sleadd Watauga TX F 33 2440 9519 55:43.0 4:13:10.0

Team - Baylor Grapevine Surgery Elves

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:43:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24054 Bob Fello Grapevine TX M 66 1468 1468 39:43.0 39:43.0
2 24055 Rona Fello Grapevine TX F 56 1474 2942 39:45.0 1:19:27.0
3 24053 Suefawn Billups Coppell TX F 57 1841 4783 44:51.0 2:04:18.0
4 24059 Nadia Reed Grapevine TX F 30 1844 6627 44:53.0 2:49:10.0
5 24057 Ashley McCullough Bedford TX F 26 2359 8986 54:09.0 3:43:19.0
6 24056 Adam McCullough Bedford TX M 27 2360 11346 54:09.0 4:37:28.0
7 24058 Tyler McCullough Bedford TX M 2 2361 13707 54:10.0 5:31:37.0
8 24060 Megan Russell Keller TX F 29 2365 16072 54:11.0 6:25:47.0

Team - Team TTI

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:58:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24802 Joseph Lenz Arlington TX M 55 1332 1332 37:46.0 37:46.0
2 24801 Bill Elliott Fort Worth TX M 46 2037 3369 48:29.0 1:26:14.0
3 24800 Becky Elliott Fort Worth TX F 47 2038 5407 48:30.0 2:14:44.0
4 24803 Peggy Lenz Arlington TX F 87 2193 7600 51:17.0 3:06:00.0
5 24804 Richard Lenz Arlington TX M 89 2277 9877 52:56.0 3:58:55.0

Team - Pimp My Stride

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 4:33:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24654 Angelina MacIas Flower Mound TX F 14 2300 2300 53:20.0 53:20.0
2 24658 Megan Vegso Flower Mound TX F 14 2302 4602 53:23.0 1:46:42.0
3 24655 Deborah Vegso Flower Mound TX F 48 2307 6909 53:28.0 2:40:10.0
4 24656 Jacob Vegso Flower Mound TX M 18 2455 9364 56:06.0 3:36:16.0
5 24657 Jeffrey Vegso Flower Mound TX M 14 2524 11888 57:40.0 4:33:55.0

Team - Middleton

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 4:41:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24519 Ron Crawford Pinehurst TX M 70 1288 1288 37:21.0 37:21.0
2 24517 Erin Berg North Richland Hills TX F 37 1480 2768 39:49.0 1:17:10.0
3 24520 Shirley Hall Dallas TX F 69 2636 5404 1:02:16.0 2:19:25.0
4 24521 Patricia Prescott N Richland Hills TX F 66 2724 8128 1:11:10.0 3:30:35.0
5 24518 Kay Crawford Pinehurst TX F 67 2725 10853 1:11:11.0 4:41:45.0

Team - Keep it Lit

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 4:41:54.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24422 Khoa-An Hoang Grand Prairie TX M 30 2453 2453 55:59.0 55:59.0
2 24423 Gary Kaplow Dallas TX M 52 2454 4907 56:02.0 1:52:01.0
3 24421 Ernesto Diaz Dallas TX M 53 2456 7363 56:12.0 2:48:12.0
4 24424 Simon Nguyen Arlington TX M 28 2457 9820 56:12.0 3:44:24.0
5 24426 Anna Vu Grand Prairie TX F 26 2513 12333 57:30.0 4:41:54.0
6 24427 Theresa Vu Grand Prairie TX F 28 2514 14847 57:31.0 5:39:24.0

Team - Sloth Walkers

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 4:44:41.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24682 Kristen Saideepane Fort Worth TX F 26 1269 1269 37:12.0 37:12.0
2 24683 Patrick Saideepane Fort Worth TX M 28 1270 2539 37:12.0 1:14:23.0
3 24681 Jerry Saideepane Keller TX M 36 2716 5255 1:09:55.0 2:24:18.0
4 24678 Steven Garrett Fort Worth TX M 34 2717 7972 1:10:11.0 3:34:29.0
5 24679 Shawna McGuire Fort Worth TX F 33 2718 10690 1:10:13.0 4:44:41.0
6 24680 Marie McLaren Burleson TX F 46 2721 13411 1:10:16.0 5:54:57.0
7 24684 Amy Sid San Antonio TX F 30 2722 16133 1:10:16.0 7:05:13.0

Detail Team Results

ADULT 5K

CORPORATE

Team - Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:50:29.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24480 Bradley Gardner Ft Worth TX M 59 41 41 21:17.0 21:17.0
2 24507 William Sachse Lakeside TX M 42 45 86 21:31.0 42:48.0
3 24469 Kenton Day Fort Worth TX M 26 48 134 21:49.0 1:04:36.0
4 24456 Tj Allen Fort Worth TX M 16 51 185 21:52.0 1:26:27.0
5 24513 Steve Solomon Fort Worth TX M 49 125 310 24:02.0 1:50:29.0
6 24474 Matthew Elwart Fort Worth TX M 32 145 455 24:20.0 2:14:49.0
7 24467 Phil Damon Keller TX M 59 164 619 24:49.0 2:39:37.0
8 24489 Maryanne Kotylo Fort Worth TX F 34 172 791 24:57.0 3:04:34.0
9 24468 Bryan Day Fort Worth TX M 59 186 977 25:16.0 3:29:50.0
10 24512 Deepika Solomon Fort Worth TX F 46 221 1198 25:51.0 3:55:40.0
11 24476 Bennett Freemon Keller TX M 53 244 1442 26:12.0 4:21:51.0
12 24477 Carter Freemon Keller TX M 22 245 1687 26:12.0 4:48:03.0
13 24498 Katie Orona Fort Worth TX F 43 282 1969 26:50.0 5:14:53.0
14 24483 Mark Haynes North Richland Hills TX M 58 284 2253 26:51.0 5:41:43.0
15 24466 Nancy Damon Keller TX F 57 367 2620 27:50.0 6:09:33.0
16 24509 Nancy Shoup Fort Worth TX F 48 477 3097 28:57.0 6:38:29.0
17 24514 Amir Tafarroji Fort Worth TX M 26 483 3580 29:03.0 7:07:31.0
18 24463 Michael Cawood Fort Worth TX M 55 522 4102 29:34.0 7:37:05.0
19 24465 Logan Cisotto Fort Worth TX M 32 884 4986 33:16.0 8:10:20.0
20 24492 Valentina McCammish Fort Worth TX F 45 925 5911 33:47.0 8:44:07.0
21 24481 William Golaz Fort Worth TX M 65 958 6869 34:04.0 9:18:10.0
22 24504 Ray Raley Fort Worth TX M 55 962 7831 34:04.0 9:52:14.0
23 24503 Scott Rains Fort Worth TX M 56 996 8827 34:28.0 10:26:42.0
24 24479 Taneal Fulton Fort Worth TX F 23 1151 9978 35:55.0 11:02:36.0
25 24464 Susan Cawood Fort Worth TX F 54 1191 11169 36:25.0 11:39:00.0
26 24475 Lynette Franklin Fort Worth TX F 57 1339 12508 37:52.0 12:16:51.0
27 24515 Chris Walsh Fort Worth TX F 51 1350 13858 38:05.0 12:54:56.0
28 24502 Renee Rains Fort Worth TX F 55 1352 15210 38:05.0 13:33:01.0
29 24491 David Lockhart Fort Worth TX M 53 1419 16629 39:03.0 14:12:03.0
30 24493 Carmen Miller Fort Worth TX F 52 1580 18209 41:32.0 14:53:34.0
31 24484 Nancy Haynes North Richland Hills TX F 58 1598 19807 41:44.0 15:35:18.0
32 24500 Maegen Owens River Oaks TX F 22 1601 21408 41:44.0 16:17:02.0
33 24462 Andrew Cawood Fort Worth TX M 25 1617 23025 41:54.0 16:58:56.0
34 24471 Randy Dees Arlington TX M 26 1665 24690 42:19.0 17:41:14.0
35 24472 Robert Dees Arlington TX M 29 1684 26374 42:36.0 18:23:50.0
36 24470 Donna Dees Arlington TX F 49 1685 28059 42:37.0 19:06:26.0
37 24459 Don Borger Azle TX M 55 1735 29794 43:15.0 19:49:41.0
38 24460 Melody Borger Azle TX F 47 1736 31530 43:15.0 20:32:56.0
39 24461 Douglas Broom Fort Worth TX M 61 1783 33313 43:52.0 21:16:48.0
40 24516 Roy Weidig Fort Worth TX M 63 1788 35101 43:56.0 22:00:43.0
41 24485 Arrion Howard Lewisville TX M 39 1924 37025 46:19.0 22:47:02.0
42 24473 Gary Drechsel Fort Worth TX M 59 1952 38977 46:49.0 23:33:50.0
43 24487 Kelly Jones Fort Worth TX M 51 1976 40953 47:19.0 24:21:09.0
44 24501 Melissa Owens River Oaks TX F 49 1977 42930 47:19.0 25:08:27.0
45 24495 Clinton Null Fort Worth TX M 65 2073 45003 49:04.0 25:57:30.0
46 24490 Tina Lineberry Fort Worth TX F 41 2531 47534 57:47.0 26:55:17.0
47 24511 Mark Smith Grand Prairie TX M 57 2672 50206 1:04:28.0 27:59:45.0
48 24510 Julie Smith Grand Prairie TX F 47 2673 52879 1:04:28.0 29:04:13.0

Team - Fort Worth Fire Department Recruit class 79

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 1:52:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24330 Mackey Hermosillo Fort Worth TX M 36 38 38 21:00.0 21:00.0
2 24324 Christopher Busby Mansfield TX M 26 49 87 21:49.0 42:48.0
3 24338 Chase Rutherford Fort Worth TX M 26 88 175 23:04.0 1:05:52.0
4 24333 Anson Kelton Fort Worth TX M 28 89 264 23:05.0 1:28:57.0
5 24343 Zach Wood Fort Worth TX M 27 91 355 23:08.0 1:52:05.0
6 24334 Kelvin Kolb Brock TX M 30 94 449 23:15.0 2:15:20.0
7 24336 Mark Lisle Graham TX M 30 113 562 23:39.0 2:38:58.0
8 24328 Bryson Flippin Tolar TX M 23 138 700 24:13.0 3:03:11.0
9 24326 Michael Dolak Keller TX M 23 143 843 24:18.0 3:27:29.0
10 24327 Kevin Flath Midlothian TX M 29 225 1068 25:56.0 3:53:24.0
11 24339 Rj Talamantes Grapevine TX M 25 228 1296 25:59.0 4:19:23.0
12 24331 Jeremy Hernandez Grandprairie TX M 22 232 1528 26:00.0 4:45:23.0
13 24342 Richard Vasquez Fort Worth TX M 25 233 1761 26:03.0 5:11:25.0
14 24340 Christian Tegtmeier Saginaw TX M 31 263 2024 26:29.0 5:37:54.0
15 24325 Andrew Cummins Stephenville TX M 28 313 2337 27:15.0 6:05:08.0
16 24344 Ricky Wright Fort Worth TX M 29 314 2651 27:15.0 6:32:23.0
17 24321 Matt Adams Midlothian TX M 21 330 2981 27:26.0 6:59:48.0
18 24323 Zack Babbidge Fort Worth TX M 27 335 3316 27:28.0 7:27:16.0
19 24329 Kyle Hammomd Alvarado TX M 27 339 3655 27:32.0 7:54:48.0
20 24332 Travis Holland White Settlement TX M 29 347 4002 27:39.0 8:22:27.0
21 24335 Walter Lancaster Springtown TX M 25 354 4356 27:45.0 8:50:11.0
22 24341 Thomas Varley Keller TX M 24 357 4713 27:45.0 9:17:55.0
23 24337 Brice Lundman Fort Worth TX M 25 544 5257 29:47.0 9:47:41.0
24 24322 Mikey Adams Midlothian TX M 30 545 5802 29:47.0 10:17:28.0

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:06:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24152 Jonathan Wendt Argyle TX M 38 98 98 23:24.0 23:24.0
2 24147 Mark Summers Ft Worth TX M 50 144 242 24:20.0 47:44.0
3 24111 James Landavazo Haslet TX M 37 194 436 25:24.0 1:13:07.0
4 24131 Mike Pagel Ponder TX M 46 281 717 26:50.0 1:39:57.0
5 24109 Jeremy Klassen Fort Worth TX M 47 287 1004 26:54.0 2:06:50.0
6 24105 Luke Hendrix Trophy Club TX M 34 370 1374 27:52.0 2:34:42.0
7 24153 Jacob Williams Colleyville TX M 15 386 1760 27:59.0 3:02:40.0
8 24156 Mike Williamson Fort Worth UT M 55 521 2281 29:34.0 3:32:13.0
9 24144 Marian Smith Fort Worth TX F 38 538 2819 29:44.0 4:01:57.0
10 24143 Dan Smith Fort Worth TX M 39 540 3359 29:45.0 4:31:41.0
11 24155 Thomas Williams Colleyville TX M 45 611 3970 30:28.0 5:02:09.0
12 24115 John Locke Westworth Village TX M 29 645 4615 30:46.0 5:32:54.0
13 24145 Ashley Starnes Fort Worth TX F 26 646 5261 30:46.0 6:03:39.0
14 24132 Eric Preston Northlake TX M 45 720 5981 31:26.0 6:35:04.0
15 24113 Lin Liu Keller TX F 54 759 6740 31:49.0 7:06:53.0
16 24114 Troy Lobdell Decatur TX M 48 760 7500 31:51.0 7:38:43.0
17 24098 Patrick Diggs Mansfield TX M 45 762 8262 31:52.0 8:10:34.0
18 24112 Michelle Linde Keller TX F 53 767 9029 32:01.0 8:42:35.0
19 24096 Maryanne Criswell Haslet TX F 57 846 9875 32:47.0 9:15:21.0
20 24092 Brenda Contreras Poolville TX F 45 870 10745 33:08.0 9:48:29.0
21 24102 Eric Gatlin Haslet TX M 38 930 11675 33:50.0 10:22:19.0
22 24126 Kari Mirabal Fort Worth TX F 43 980 12655 34:16.0 10:56:34.0
23 24103 German Gomez Keller TX M 44 1027 13682 34:43.0 11:31:17.0
24 24119 Jesus Martinez Keller TX M 60 1043 14725 35:03.0 12:06:20.0
25 24110 Nikolay Korsunsky Grapevine TX M 53 1110 15835 35:35.0 12:41:54.0
26 24083 Brittany Anderson Arlington TX F 25 1123 16958 35:42.0 13:17:35.0
27 24095 Lauren Craig Fort Worth TX F 24 1125 18083 35:42.0 13:53:17.0
28 24129 John Murphy Fort Worth TX M 29 1127 19210 35:43.0 14:28:59.0
29 24136 Shannon Rovinsky Fort Worth TX F 29 1177 20387 36:14.0 15:05:13.0
30 24084 Yasmin Ara Arlington TX F 28 1203 21590 36:34.0 15:41:47.0
31 24101 Angi Ganaway Keller TX F 45 1221 22811 36:43.0 16:18:29.0
32 24150 Felisha Washington Aledo TX F 45 1241 24052 36:52.0 16:55:20.0
33 27371 Alok Bhat Irving TX M 36 1253 25305 37:01.0 17:32:20.0
34 24130 Steven Neubauer Argyle TX M 58 1405 26710 38:49.0 18:11:09.0
35 24154 Patricia Williams Ft Worth TX F 59 1476 28186 39:47.0 18:50:55.0
36 24148 Cristina Tafoya Haltom City TX F 61 1477 29663 39:47.0 19:30:42.0
37 24133 David Priest Fort Worth TX M 54 1723 31386 43:05.0 20:13:46.0
38 24135 Alyssa Rodriguez Weatherford TX F 28 1822 33208 44:29.0 20:58:15.0
39 24122 Misty McIlroy Fort Worth TX F 42 1824 35032 44:30.0 21:42:44.0
40 24141 N. Sidd Siddiqui Ft Worth TX M 64 1894 36926 45:59.0 22:28:42.0
41 24118 Ali Martinez Keller TX F 23 2054 38980 48:51.0 23:17:33.0
42 24146 Elaine Stewart Fort Worth TX F 52 2069 41049 49:00.0 24:06:32.0
43 24120 Laura Martinez Keller TX F 56 2281 43330 53:01.0 24:59:33.0
44 24093 Elizabeth Corley North Richland Hills TX F 36 2357 45687 54:06.0 25:53:38.0
45 24149 Lynn Victory North Richland Hills TX F 46 2434 48121 55:31.0 26:49:08.0
46 24106 Megan Hendry Watauga TX F 28 2547 50668 58:24.0 27:47:31.0
47 24089 Melissa Camey Fort Worth TX F 38 2602 53270 1:00:33.0 28:48:04.0
48 24117 Jeff Marlow Burleson TX M 52 2665 55935 1:04:20.0 29:52:24.0
49 24134 Mary Reyes Ft Worth TX F 38 2710 58645 1:09:09.0 31:01:32.0
50 24097 Mary Diggs Mansfield TX F 42 2744 61389 2:11:51.0 33:13:22.0

Team - Buxton Run Club

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:08:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24172 Seth Foley Grapevine TX M 40 108 108 23:34.0 23:34.0
2 24174 Courtney Hall Fort Worth TX F 36 188 296 25:21.0 48:55.0
3 24179 Nicholas Parrish Dallas TX M 27 215 511 25:45.0 1:14:39.0
4 24162 Matt Benegalia Benbrook TX M 30 286 797 26:51.0 1:41:30.0
5 24182 Tyler Ramirez Fort Worth TX M 26 292 1089 26:57.0 2:08:26.0
6 24168 Jeff Davis Azle TX M 31 294 1383 27:00.0 2:35:26.0
7 24191 John Whitten Fort Worth TX M 32 446 1829 28:34.0 3:03:59.0
8 24176 Cody Howell Fort Worth TX M 34 472 2301 28:55.0 3:32:53.0
9 24160 Peter Bacigalupo Fort Worth TX M 34 524 2825 29:34.0 4:02:27.0
10 24166 Stu Bryant Fort Worth TX M 36 586 3411 30:08.0 4:32:34.0
11 24165 Kat Bryant Fort Worth TX F 30 588 3999 30:08.0 5:02:42.0
12 24175 J Hercules Ft Worth TX M 27 620 4619 30:31.0 5:33:13.0
13 24164 Sam Brown Fort Worth TX F 31 708 5327 31:21.0 6:04:33.0
14 24181 Jera Pierce Arlington TX F 22 978 6305 34:15.0 6:38:48.0
15 24184 Christopher Rodgers Mansfield TX M 34 1415 7720 38:57.0 7:17:45.0
16 24185 Danielle Rodgers Fort Worth TX F 30 1416 9136 39:00.0 7:56:44.0
17 24163 Eric Brown Fort Worth TX M 29 1444 10580 39:23.0 8:36:06.0
18 24177 Sergio Martinez Keller TX M 41 1540 12120 40:52.0 9:16:58.0
19 24180 Kurt Patterson Fort Worth TX M 45 2064 14184 48:57.0 10:05:54.0
20 24170 Erin Elliott Fort Worth TX F 24 2095 16279 49:31.0 10:55:25.0
21 24161 Kris Baker Farmers Branch TX F 55 2096 18375 49:31.0 11:44:56.0
22 24190 Tim White Fort Worth TX M 43 2115 20490 49:53.0 12:34:48.0
23 24189 Christy White Fort Worth TX F 44 2116 22606 49:53.0 13:24:41.0
24 24171 Kristin Flynn Keller F 49 2135 24741 50:21.0 14:15:02.0
25 24157 Raksha Adhikari Keller TX F 33 2136 26877 50:21.0 15:05:22.0
26 24178 Chris Nuhn Haltom City TX M 29 2165 29042 50:48.0 15:56:09.0
27 24186 Thrishana Shipmon Ft Worth TX F 42 2192 31234 51:16.0 16:47:25.0
28 24173 Amy Gardner North Richland Hills TX F 25 2631 33865 1:01:37.0 17:49:02.0

Team - UNTHSC

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:08:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24855 Seth Willmoth Burleson TX M 30 114 114 23:40.0 23:40.0
2 24837 Hien Pham Grand Prairie TX M 25 162 276 24:45.0 48:25.0
3 24830 Elizabeth Harshman Euless TX F 31 235 511 26:03.0 1:14:28.0
4 24851 Michael Vu Fort Worth TX M 23 246 757 26:15.0 1:40:42.0
5 24834 Chris Nguyen Fort Worth TX M 23 399 1156 28:08.0 2:08:50.0
6 24852 Teresa Wagner Fort Worth TX F 53 463 1619 28:47.0 2:37:36.0
7 24835 Ryan Nguyen Fort Worth TX M 22 692 2311 31:11.0 3:08:46.0
8 24833 Cristina MacIas Fort Worth TX F 31 778 3089 32:08.0 3:40:53.0
9 24831 Shannon Hollis Fort Worth TX M 42 799 3888 32:20.0 4:13:12.0
10 24853 Hannah Webber Fort Worth TX F 26 1025 4913 34:43.0 4:47:55.0
11 24821 Jaclyn Bermudez Fort Worth TX F 27 1093 6006 35:26.0 5:23:21.0
12 24846 Tina Thai Fort Worth TX F 26 1119 7125 35:39.0 5:58:59.0
13 24826 Matt Cihlar Fort Worth TX M 28 1158 8283 36:03.0 6:35:02.0
14 24822 Laura Bonefas Mansfield TX F 23 1307 9590 37:30.0 7:12:32.0
15 24828 Teresa Dombrowski Ft.worth TX F 25 1364 10954 38:20.0 7:50:51.0
16 24841 Adam Sahyouni Arlington TX M 24 1486 12440 39:53.0 8:30:44.0
17 24845 Sonny Thai Fort Worth TX M 28 1550 13990 41:00.0 9:11:44.0
18 24839 Priscilla Powell Fort Worth TX F 26 1732 15722 43:11.0 9:54:54.0
19 24854 Christin Wilkins Fort Worth TX F 26 1746 17468 43:19.0 10:38:13.0
20 24836 Flora Park Fort Worth TX F 25 1853 19321 45:02.0 11:23:14.0
21 24825 Jennifer Churchill Fort Worth TX F 30 2088 21409 49:21.0 12:12:34.0
22 24856 David Woodward Plano TX M 28 2109 23518 49:47.0 13:02:21.0
23 24827 Carolyn Cross Arlington TX F 52 2308 25826 53:29.0 13:55:49.0
24 24840 Sally Ross Fort Worth TX F 58 2325 28151 53:45.0 14:49:34.0
25 24849 Meagan Voorhies Azle TX F 36 2621 30772 1:01:04.0 15:50:37.0
26 24847 Patrice Victor Fort Worth TX F 41 2714 33486 1:09:51.0 17:00:28.0
27 24838 Naomi Poole-Williams Fort Worth TX F 16 2715 36201 1:09:54.0 18:10:21.0

Team - DFW Chiliheads

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:10:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24250 Luke Gardner Fort Worth TX M 34 55 55 22:10.0 22:10.0
2 24252 Andrew Standridge Fort Worth TX M 23 198 253 25:28.0 47:38.0
3 24248 Andrew Chavarin Fort Worth TX M 23 214 467 25:45.0 1:13:22.0
4 24251 Skye Hernandez Fort Worth TX F 36 427 894 28:26.0 1:41:47.0
5 24253 Jason Tallman Fort Worth TX M 34 436 1330 28:29.0 2:10:16.0
6 24247 Megan Butler Fort Worth TX F 23 535 1865 29:44.0 2:40:00.0
7 24249 Daniela Fonseca Decatur TX F 23 1007 2872 34:32.0 3:14:31.0

Team - Southwestern Baptist Theological Seminary

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:12:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24726 Deron Biles North Richland Hills TX M 49 73 73 22:32.0 22:32.0
2 24737 Dustin Kerb Fort Worth TX M 23 109 182 23:37.0 46:08.0
3 24746 Mary Smiley Fort Worth TX F 39 369 551 27:52.0 1:13:59.0
4 24751 Kyle Walker Fort Worth TX M 32 407 958 28:14.0 1:42:13.0
5 24732 Clint Hopson Benbrook TX M 39 550 1508 29:53.0 2:12:05.0
6 24729 Truman Chatman Fort Worth TX M 32 867 2375 33:05.0 2:45:09.0
7 24743 Catherine New Fort Worth TX F 26 1649 4024 42:13.0 3:27:21.0
8 24738 Jennifer Leeds Fort Worth TX F 42 1936 5960 46:32.0 4:13:53.0
9 24753 Joshua Wright Fort Worth TX M 28 1958 7918 46:56.0 5:00:48.0
10 24749 Jim Tucker Fort Worth TX M 54 1994 9912 47:42.0 5:48:29.0
11 24750 Sarah Tucker Fort Worth TX F 52 1996 11908 47:44.0 6:36:13.0
12 24752 Erin Wright Fort Worth TX F 31 2032 13940 48:24.0 7:24:36.0
13 24735 Heather Janson Fort Worth TX F 37 2174 16114 51:01.0 8:15:36.0
14 24748 Wynette Taylor Fort Worth TX F 38 2198 18312 51:19.0 9:06:55.0
15 24747 Russell Smiley Fort Worth TX M 46 2245 20557 52:25.0 9:59:19.0
16 24727 Daniel Bollen Fort Worth TX M 29 2248 22805 52:26.0 10:51:44.0
17 24728 Jessica Bollen Fort Worth TX F 29 2250 25055 52:26.0 11:44:09.0

Team - Southwest Airlines Running Team

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:16:21.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24708 Rodriquez Florence Irving TX M 28 117 117 23:45.0 23:45.0
2 24725 Cheri Vazquez Keller TX F 31 173 290 24:57.0 48:42.0
3 24711 Caroline Hanson Dallas TX F 28 272 562 26:40.0 1:15:22.0
4 24724 Broadrick Umeh Garland TN M 28 283 845 26:50.0 1:42:12.0
5 24713 Mckenzie McIntyre Justin TX F 9 965 1810 34:10.0 2:16:21.0
6 24714 Trevor McIntyre Justin TX M 37 971 2781 34:12.0 2:50:33.0
7 24707 Lana Diabmarzouk Grand Prairie TX F 24 994 3775 34:28.0 3:25:00.0
8 24716 Mary Meyer Richardson TX F 55 1011 4786 34:34.0 3:59:34.0
9 24719 Jessie Scott Arlington TX F 24 1154 5940 36:00.0 4:35:34.0
10 24718 Kelly Schreiner Fort Worth TX F 57 1504 7444 40:14.0 5:15:48.0
11 24721 Sandy Shubert Fort Worth TX F 63 1733 9177 43:12.0 5:58:59.0
12 24705 Gabe Briones Dallas TX M 36 1854 11031 45:04.0 6:44:03.0
13 24715 Cyrus McVey Dallas TX M 43 1928 12959 46:26.0 7:30:29.0
14 24704 Ross Biggerstaff Dallas TX M 26 2364 15323 54:10.0 8:24:39.0
15 24706 Kate Desvari Dallas TX F 23 2366 17689 54:11.0 9:18:49.0
16 24710 Laura Beth Goates Farmers Branch TX F 49 2692 20381 1:06:05.0 10:24:54.0

Team - KPMG and Friends

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:17:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24443 Ben Scheffler Peaster TX M 40 230 230 26:00.0 26:00.0
2 24431 Conor Blanck Fort Worth TX M 24 297 527 27:02.0 53:01.0
3 24433 Scott Curry Fort Worth TX M 25 353 880 27:44.0 1:20:45.0
4 24432 Nick Collins Fort Worth TX M 23 391 1271 28:01.0 1:48:46.0
5 24440 Alex Mata Fort Worth TX M 22 440 1711 28:31.0 2:17:16.0
6 24428 Ethan Adams Fort Worth TX M 25 601 2312 30:20.0 2:47:35.0
7 24439 Kendall Kerns Fort Worth TX M 22 725 3037 31:29.0 3:19:04.0
8 24444 Molly Smithee Fort Worth TX F 39 949 3986 34:00.0 3:53:03.0
9 24430 Austin Billman Fort Worth TX M 25 1092 5078 35:26.0 4:28:29.0
10 24442 Caitlin Rankin Fort Worth TX F 24 1260 6338 37:07.0 5:05:35.0
11 24435 Paige Gray Fort Worth TX F 29 1372 7710 38:26.0 5:44:01.0
12 24437 Annlee Henderson Haslet TX F 37 1465 9175 39:41.0 6:23:42.0
13 24438 Jesse Henderson Haslet TX M 46 1467 10642 39:42.0 7:03:23.0
14 24436 Victoria Harms Fort Worth TX F 25 1948 12590 46:47.0 7:50:10.0
15 24429 Brooks Anthony Fort Worth TX M 24 1949 14539 46:47.0 8:36:57.0
16 24441 Kimberly Powell Arlington TX F 26 2144 16683 50:35.0 9:27:31.0

Team - GSA

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:23:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24386 Brian Vaughn Dallas TX M 56 159 159 24:45.0 24:45.0
2 24373 Dorelle Harrison Dallas TX M 34 396 555 28:07.0 52:51.0
3 24387 Danielle Vaughn Dallas TX F 19 559 1114 29:56.0 1:22:47.0
4 24374 Daniel Herrera Fort Worth TX M 51 579 1693 30:05.0 1:52:51.0
5 24371 Stephen Capuyan Dallas TX M 32 668 2361 31:00.0 2:23:50.0
6 24372 Anntasia Copeland Dallas TX F 27 709 3070 31:21.0 2:55:11.0
7 24382 Lauren Poulos Dallas TX F 32 721 3791 31:26.0 3:26:37.0
8 24383 Darlene Prochaska Arlington TX F 60 998 4789 34:28.0 4:01:05.0
9 24384 George Prochaska Arlington TX M 60 999 5788 34:29.0 4:35:33.0
10 24389 Laura Wolf Mansfield TX F 52 1568 7356 41:20.0 5:16:52.0
11 24378 Belinda Morris Mansfield TX F 56 1571 8927 41:21.0 5:58:13.0
12 24379 Robert Morris Mansfield TX M 58 1593 10520 41:42.0 6:39:55.0
13 24388 Lorena Vaughn Dallas TX M 50 1850 12370 45:00.0 7:24:54.0
14 24370 Kelley Burris Fort Worth TX F 39 1963 14333 47:02.0 8:11:55.0

Team - NBC 5/Telemundo 39

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:26:18.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24577 Andrea Soto Fort Worth TX F 17 220 220 25:50.0 25:50.0
2 24569 Mar„≠a Quimbay Fort Worth TX F 49 527 747 29:36.0 55:26.0
3 24581 Lauren Wheat Fort Worth TX F 32 530 1277 29:40.0 1:25:05.0
4 24531 Amy Baumann Dallas TX F 37 580 1857 30:05.0 1:55:09.0
5 24523 Tiffany Anderson North Richland Hills TX F 32 688 2545 31:09.0 2:26:18.0
6 24522 Eric Anderson North Richland Hills TX M 41 827 3372 32:36.0 2:58:53.0
7 24546 Blas Hernandez Bedford TX M 30 909 4281 33:34.0 3:32:26.0
8 24543 Sean Giggy Euless TX M 30 921 5202 33:44.0 4:06:10.0
9 24578 Nataly Torres Euless TX F 24 922 6124 33:45.0 4:39:54.0
10 24585 Kathleen White Fort Worth TX F 49 1277 7401 37:15.0 5:17:08.0
11 24584 Joshua White Fort Worth TX M 47 1280 8681 37:17.0 5:54:25.0
12 24539 Deborah Ferguson Fort Worth TX F 51 1361 10042 38:17.0 6:32:41.0
13 24567 Juan Pinz„≥n Fort Worth TX F 48 1382 11424 38:31.0 7:11:11.0
14 24530 Karyn Bassham Willow Park TX F 33 1630 13054 42:02.0 7:53:13.0
15 24532 Juany Bazan Fort Worth TX F 49 1647 14701 42:11.0 8:35:23.0
16 24552 Chelsea Johanson Willow Park TX F 33 1648 16349 42:11.0 9:17:34.0
17 24524 Juan Araujo Fort Worth TX M 30 1673 18022 42:27.0 10:00:00.0
18 24540 Victoria Ferrero Fort Worth TX F 23 1682 19704 42:34.0 10:42:33.0
19 24558 Ashley Nava Fort Worth TX F 24 1690 21394 42:39.0 11:25:11.0
20 24568 Jeanette Quezada Fort Worth TX F 23 1750 23144 43:21.0 12:08:32.0
21 24561 Ash Olvera Denton TX F 27 1802 24946 44:10.0 12:52:42.0
22 24580 Stephen Tuckier Fort Worth TX M 45 1927 26873 46:26.0 13:39:08.0
23 24579 Danielle Tuckier Haltom City TX F 48 1972 28845 47:15.0 14:26:22.0
24 24573 Linda Rodriguez Fort Worth TX F 46 2184 31029 51:08.0 15:17:30.0
25 24564 Juan Perez Fort Worth TX M 47 2185 33214 51:08.0 16:08:38.0
26 24547 Lisa Hernandez Bedford TX F 30 2370 35584 54:17.0 17:02:54.0
27 24575 Theal Shadden Bedford TX M 53 2520 38104 57:35.0 18:00:29.0
28 24576 Trina Smith Hurst TX F 47 2521 40625 57:36.0 18:58:04.0
29 24562 Griselda Perez Dallas TX F 23 2534 43159 57:54.0 19:55:58.0
30 24563 Janet Perez Dallas TX F 17 2535 45694 57:54.0 20:53:52.0
31 24572 Amanda Roberson Fort Worth TX F 14 2694 48388 1:06:26.0 22:00:17.0
32 24582 Evelyn White Fort Worth TX F 13 2695 51083 1:06:28.0 23:06:44.0

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:28:45.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24036 John Reding Aledo TX M 47 78 78 22:42.0 22:42.0
2 24031 Matthew Labhart Burleson TX M 41 450 528 28:38.0 51:20.0
3 24027 Benjamin Hauss Fort Worth TX M 28 552 1080 29:53.0 1:21:13.0
4 24022 Huagang Chen Arlington TX M 60 845 1925 32:47.0 1:53:59.0
5 24038 Stacie Roberts Burleson TX F 38 1029 2954 34:46.0 2:28:45.0
6 24024 Summer Edmonds Burleson TX F 36 1443 4397 39:22.0 3:08:06.0
7 24040 Jaedeanne Shaver Ft. Worth TX F 37 1634 6031 42:03.0 3:50:09.0
8 24023 Megan Driver North Richland Hills TX F 29 1858 7889 45:09.0 4:35:18.0
9 24025 Misty Ford North Richland Hills TX F 33 1859 9748 45:10.0 5:20:28.0
10 24026 Elizabeth Fowler North Richland Hills TX F 29 1860 11608 45:10.0 6:05:38.0
11 24030 Diana Jones Burleson TX F 49 2246 13854 52:25.0 6:58:02.0
12 24033 Linda Landrus Burleson TX F 61 2401 16255 55:01.0 7:53:03.0
13 24032 Frank Landrus Burleson TX M 61 2408 18663 55:06.0 8:48:09.0
14 24041 Cindy Young Fort Worth TX F 64 2567 21230 58:51.0 9:46:59.0
15 24021 Claudia Blalock Fort Worth TX F 61 2568 23798 58:51.0 10:45:50.0

Team - Fort Worth ISD Movers

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:31:34.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24346 Charles Carroll Fort Worth TX M 53 58 58 22:14.0 22:14.0
2 24360 Steve Saunders Fort Worth TX M 61 510 568 29:27.0 51:40.0
3 24351 Sammy Monge Fort Worth TX M 55 542 1110 29:46.0 1:21:26.0
4 24355 Christian Rewoldt Mansfield TX M 59 598 1708 30:17.0 1:51:42.0
5 24358 Jessica Rodriguez Burleson TX F 44 1484 3192 39:52.0 2:31:34.0
6 24356 Catherine Richardson Ft. Worth TX F 63 1821 5013 44:25.0 3:15:59.0
7 24363 Leanne Voyles Watauga TX F 47 1969 6982 47:11.0 4:03:09.0
8 24345 Janice Burrell Fort Worth TX F 58 2145 9127 50:36.0 4:53:44.0
9 24359 Michael Rodriguez Burleson TX M 46 2234 11361 52:09.0 5:45:53.0
10 24349 David Marshall Fort Worth TX M 56 2283 13644 53:04.0 6:38:56.0
11 24350 Tracy Marshall Fort Worth TX F 55 2284 15928 53:04.0 7:31:59.0
12 24364 Christina Walk Fort Worth TX F 50 2326 18254 53:45.0 8:25:44.0
13 24354 Brenda Raymond Benbrook TX F 56 2327 20581 53:47.0 9:19:30.0
14 24362 Maria Solis Fort Worth TX F 39 2329 22910 53:47.0 10:13:17.0

Team - Oncor Electric Delivery

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:41:20.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24599 Ife Adetoro Fort Worth TX M 27 299 299 27:08.0 27:08.0
2 24622 Sergio Molina Fort Worth TX M 33 623 922 30:32.0 57:39.0
3 24610 Michael Dimas Fort Worth TX M 53 918 1840 33:38.0 1:31:17.0
4 24616 David Hunt Fort Worth TX M 40 993 2833 34:28.0 2:05:44.0
5 24629 Kym Teeters Sanger TX F 49 1113 3946 35:36.0 2:41:20.0
6 24607 Charmaine Cassler Fort Worth TX F 56 1118 5064 35:39.0 3:16:58.0
7 24619 Valorie Lewis Flower Mound TX F 50 1229 6293 36:47.0 3:53:44.0
8 24628 Devin Teeters Sanger TX M 21 1242 7535 36:52.0 4:30:36.0
9 24605 Jervell Campbell-Walker Mckinney TX M 28 1325 8860 37:42.0 5:08:18.0
10 24604 Gina Calabro Coppell TX F 54 1534 10394 40:44.0 5:49:01.0
11 24614 Emily Hiler Arlington TX F 30 1599 11993 41:44.0 6:30:45.0
12 24617 Troy Jennings Waxahachie TX M 45 1774 13767 43:47.0 7:14:31.0
13 24623 Mark Moore Fort Worth TX M 58 1780 15547 43:49.0 7:58:20.0
14 24626 Brent Sherman Arlington TX M 28 2089 17636 49:22.0 8:47:42.0
15 24603 Hope Bowie Dallas TX F 34 2094 19730 49:31.0 9:37:12.0
16 24625 Prapurna Sharyala Irving TX F 48 2150 21880 50:40.0 10:27:51.0
17 24600 Jill Alvarez Bedford TX F 57 2240 24120 52:18.0 11:20:09.0

Team - Peterbilt

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:47:56.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24643 Aaron Bentley Denton TX M 30 30 30 20:47.0 20:47.0
2 24652 Jacob Scott Denton TX M 24 1014 1044 34:37.0 55:23.0
3 24649 Brisa Ponce Fort Worth TX F 38 1105 2149 35:32.0 1:30:55.0
4 24645 Sunny Emery Den TX F 40 1258 3407 37:06.0 2:08:01.0
5 24647 Tara Herbert Krum TX F 27 1489 4896 39:56.0 2:47:56.0
6 24646 Catherine Freed The Colony TX F 27 1605 6501 41:45.0 3:29:41.0
7 24644 Alyssa Bratton Frisco TX F 27 1607 8108 41:46.0 4:11:26.0
8 24651 Tammy Schneck Corinth TX F 53 2121 10229 50:02.0 5:01:28.0
9 24648 Karen Lynch Denton TX F 61 2147 12376 50:39.0 5:52:07.0

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:55:26.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24225 Ean Miller Fort Worth TX M 30 25 25 20:39.0 20:39.0
2 24224 Lana Martin Crowley TX F 43 491 516 29:11.0 49:49.0
3 24222 Alexandria Lewis Fort Worth TX F 25 1374 1890 38:27.0 1:28:15.0
4 24214 Laura Duran Fort Worth TX F 55 1765 3655 43:35.0 2:11:49.0
5 24219 Avery Henley Fort Worth TX F 24 1767 5422 43:37.0 2:55:26.0
6 24216 Cyndi Eguiluz Belton TX F 34 1840 7262 44:50.0 3:40:16.0
7 24213 Alanna Baker Mansfield TX F 32 1878 9140 45:30.0 4:25:45.0
8 24220 Sandra Holbert Fort Worth TX F 49 2571 11711 59:11.0 5:24:55.0
9 24223 Ana Loza River Oaks TX F 28 2640 14351 1:02:36.0 6:27:30.0

Team - Fairway Independent Mortgage

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:57:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24305 Josh MacKey Carrollton TX M 27 59 59 22:17.0 22:17.0
2 24300 Jameon Hicks Carrollton TX M 32 1095 1154 35:26.0 57:43.0
3 24289 Chiffawn Bell Carrollton TX F 39 1188 2342 36:24.0 1:34:07.0
4 24310 Razonia Nickson Carrollton TX F 53 1523 3865 40:34.0 2:14:40.0
5 24297 Kenitha Ellison Carrollton TX F 31 1680 5545 42:30.0 2:57:10.0
6 24288 Kathy Beaird Carrollton TX F 57 1727 7272 43:07.0 3:40:17.0
7 24287 Jocelyn Backus Carrollton TX F 36 1829 9101 44:35.0 4:24:51.0
8 24315 Kelli Thurmond Carrollton TX F 40 1980 11081 47:20.0 5:12:10.0
9 24293 Jordan Cross Carrollton TX M 24 2024 13105 48:19.0 6:00:29.0
10 24302 Tia Lafavor Carrollton TX F 28 2026 15131 48:21.0 6:48:49.0
11 24294 Sheila Cross Carrollton TX F 51 2027 17158 48:22.0 7:37:11.0
12 24307 Genevieve Martinez Carrollton TX F 24 2190 19348 51:15.0 8:28:25.0
13 24306 Carol Martinez Carrollton TX F 62 2195 21543 51:19.0 9:19:44.0
14 24301 Angela Holder Carrollton TX F 26 2255 23798 52:29.0 10:12:12.0
15 24290 Jessica Bowdry Carrollton TX F 29 2686 26484 1:05:40.0 11:17:52.0
16 24296 Rachelle Edwards Carrollton TX F 43 2746 29230 2:43:05.0 14:00:56.0
DQ 24314 Leslie Schedler Carrollton TX F 42 DQ DQ  

Team - Wolters Kluwer

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:03:33.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24889 Justin Lenow Irving TX M 25 268 268 26:36.0 26:36.0
2 24885 Greg Espinoza Fort Worth TX M 42 296 564 27:02.0 53:37.0
3 24890 Jason Pavlovich Arlington TX M 40 1334 1898 37:49.0 1:31:26.0
4 24888 Mason Harris Keller TX M 16 1901 3799 46:04.0 2:17:29.0
5 24887 Gayla Harris Keller TX F 50 1902 5701 46:05.0 3:03:33.0
6 24891 Kelli Scroggins Bedford TX F 31 1903 7604 46:05.0 3:49:38.0
7 24883 Brian Bennett Lewisville TX M 48 2262 9866 52:37.0 4:42:14.0

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:05:10.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24280 Stacie Crosby Fort Worth TX F 39 1031 1031 34:51.0 34:51.0
2 24282 Stacy Fisher Cleburne TX F 31 1097 2128 35:27.0 1:10:18.0
3 24281 Jordan Fisher Cleburne TX M 31 1098 3226 35:28.0 1:45:45.0
4 24279 Chris Crocker Fort Worth TX M 32 1469 4695 39:43.0 2:25:27.0
5 24286 Christie Hames Cleburne TX F 41 1470 6165 39:43.0 3:05:10.0

Team - Team NTSP

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:12:42.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24782 Richard Fernandez Arlington TX M 26 74 74 22:33.0 22:33.0
2 24781 Crystal Fernandez Arlington TX F 25 288 362 26:54.0 49:26.0
3 24779 Juanita Culver Azle TX F 47 1402 1764 38:48.0 1:28:13.0
4 24788 Kimberly Walker Fort Worth TX F 43 2143 3907 50:33.0 2:18:46.0
5 24777 Lisa Barnett Saginaw TX F 54 2342 6249 53:57.0 3:12:42.0
6 24780 Nicci Dobson Euless TX F 30 2348 8597 53:58.0 4:06:40.0
7 24784 Deborah Littlejohn Alvarado TX F 52 2349 10946 53:59.0 5:00:38.0
8 24789 Tarisa Weatherred Haslet TX F 49 2451 13397 55:56.0 5:56:34.0

Team - Bell Helicopter

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:16:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24066 Brandon Hassell Fort Worth TX M 34 44 44 21:28.0 21:28.0
2 24067 Gary Jacobs Lewisville TX F 59 418 462 28:21.0 49:49.0
3 24061 Tommy Castillo Fort Worth TX M 41 1922 2384 46:17.0 1:36:05.0
4 24062 Robert Cooper Arlington TX M 46 2033 4417 48:25.0 2:24:30.0
5 24065 Cheryl Gralish Arlington TX F 56 2242 6659 52:21.0 3:16:50.0
6 24064 Joel Gomez Fort Worth TX M 45 2243 8902 52:22.0 4:09:12.0

Team - History Maker Homes

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:27:19.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24412 Araceli Guzman Fort Worth TX F 41 29 29 20:45.0 20:45.0
2 24413 Kurtis Miller Fort Worth TX M 33 653 682 30:51.0 51:36.0
3 24414 Lindsey Miller Fort Worth TX F 32 654 1336 30:52.0 1:22:27.0
4 24409 Kristen Badillo Watauga TX F 41 2543 3879 58:18.0 2:20:45.0
5 24411 Sophia Cepeda Rodriguez Fort Worth TX F 4 2696 6575 1:06:35.0 3:27:19.0
6 24410 Diana Cepeda Fort Worth TX F 26 2697 9272 1:06:35.0 4:33:53.0

Team - H-E-B

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:36:51.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24399 Eli Daniel Southlake Texas TX M 51 577 577 30:03.0 30:03.0
2 24406 Danielle Trinkle Burleson TX F 20 1705 2282 42:55.0 1:12:58.0
3 24405 Crystal Serrano Fort Worth TX F 37 1820 4102 44:24.0 1:57:21.0
4 24408 Rene Yanez Duncanville TX M 21 2107 6209 49:45.0 2:47:06.0
5 24398 Kristina Colf Burleson TX F 19 2108 8317 49:46.0 3:36:51.0
6 24402 Jackie Marr Burleson TX F 20 2181 10498 51:06.0 4:27:57.0
7 24401 Stephanie Hammersley Burleson TX F 27 2271 12769 52:42.0 5:20:39.0
8 24404 Shawna Riegling Cleburne TX F 27 2272 15041 52:43.0 6:13:21.0
9 24407 Joseph White Burleson TX M 29 2653 17694 1:03:48.0 7:17:08.0
10 24403 Leighann Meadors Burleson TX F 24 2657 20351 1:03:50.0 8:20:57.0

Team - Hackberry Lobos

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:41:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24393 Dalia Sandoval Little Elm TX F 41 1391 1391 38:35.0 38:35.0
2 24392 Ellen Rogers Oak Point TX F 29 1397 2788 38:41.0 1:17:16.0
3 24395 Tom Swartz Corinth TX M 49 2011 4799 47:59.0 2:05:14.0
4 24394 Brenda Swartz Corinth TX F 49 2012 6811 47:59.0 2:53:13.0
5 24390 Irene Bagby Little Elm TX F 39 2015 8826 48:03.0 3:41:16.0
6 24391 Beulah Mathews Frisco TX F 23 2356 11182 54:05.0 4:35:20.0

Team - Enterprise Holdings-Region A

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 4:33:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24275 Nayla Sakla Euless TX F 40 2340 2340 53:56.0 53:56.0
2 24274 Sandra Ros Bedford TX F 45 2341 4681 53:56.0 1:47:52.0
3 24272 Meredith Ford Flower Mound TX F 36 2403 7084 55:02.0 2:42:54.0
4 24269 Braxton Ford Flower Mound TX M 6 2406 9490 55:04.0 3:37:57.0
5 24270 Brooks Ford Flower Mound TX M 6 2407 11897 55:05.0 4:33:01.0
6 24266 Blake Carmona Fort Worth TX M 26 2419 14316 55:17.0 5:28:18.0
7 24267 Tiffany Corbell Lewisville TX F 29 2423 16739 55:19.0 6:23:36.0
8 24271 Lori Ford Flower Mound TX F 43 2443 19182 55:50.0 7:19:26.0
9 24268 Bentley Ford Flower Mound TX M 39 2445 21627 55:52.0 8:15:17.0
10 24265 Courtney Albright Dallas TX F 27 2448 24075 55:54.0 9:11:10.0
11 24276 Shamar Williams Seagoville TX M 32 2627 26702 1:01:23.0 10:12:33.0

Detail Team Results

ADULT 5K

MILITARY

Team - TCU Army ROTC

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 2:09:52.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24759 Dylan Salanty Lake Bluff IL M 20 170 170 24:55.0 24:55.0
2 24756 Christian Del Pozo Fort Worth TX M 20 204 374 25:33.0 50:28.0
3 24760 Olivia Sebold Newbury Park CA F 19 205 579 25:34.0 1:16:01.0
4 24761 Patrick Spencer Indianapolis IN M 18 223 802 25:56.0 1:41:56.0
5 24764 David Weising Fort Worth TX M 42 376 1178 27:56.0 2:09:52.0
6 24755 Jewel Beji Fort Worth TX F 20 400 1578 28:08.0 2:38:00.0
7 24758 Geovanna Olan Fort Worth TX F 29 609 2187 30:27.0 3:08:26.0
8 24757 Gale Hague Aledo TX F 61 1065 3252 35:14.0 3:43:40.0

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:59:35.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 24792 Dominique Bessette Houston TX F 23 597 597 30:17.0 30:17.0
2 24795 Kelly Leach Justin TX F 43 1170 1767 36:11.0 1:06:28.0
3 24797 Tina Pearson Justin TX F 44 1171 2938 36:11.0 1:42:39.0
4 24790 Cathy Bedford Euless TX F 37 1375 4313 38:29.0 2:21:07.0
5 24799 Vivian Vallar Keller TX F 27 1377 5690 38:29.0 2:59:35.0
6 24794 Katie Hogan Haslet TX F 12 1478 7168 39:48.0 3:39:23.0
7 24793 Emily Hogan Haslet TX F 34 1479 8647 39:48.0 4:19:10.0
8 24796 Alda Ollactillium Fort Worth TX F 55 1592 10239 41:42.0 5:00:51.0
9 24791 Glen Benbrook Hawkins TX M 41 2723 12962 1:10:56.0 6:11:47.0

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: