mychiptime.com

3A BOYS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

3A BOYS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 3A BOYS - 3A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 3A BOYS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 3A BOYS

3A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1759 Kyle Doty Bruceville-Eddy 15:24.02 4:56/M 12  
2 (< 5) 1754 Ryan Trahan Altair Rice 15:34.39 4:59/M 12  
3 1 1811 Buster Roberts Luling 15:34.74 4:59/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1771 Cody Delarosa Edgewood 15:59.16 5:07/M 12  
5 (< 5) 1888 Kevin Baez Vanderbilt Industrial 16:04.28 5:09/M 10  
6 (< 5) 1897 Stephen Aguilar Wallis Brazos 16:09.99 5:11/M 12  
7 2 1869 Adrian Morales Tornillo 16:10.68 5:11/M 12  
8 3 1806 Issac Castillo Luling 16:11.96 5:11/M 12  
9 4 1850 Landon Duplessis San Antonio Cole 16:17.16 5:13/M 10  
10 5 1774 Ericsen Gudjohnsen Eustace 16:22.00 5:15/M 12  
11 6 1847 Jesse Ortiz Presidio 16:23.83 5:15/M 12  
12 7 1832 Adam Mendoza Pilot Point 16:27.03 5:16/M 10  
13 8 1871 Juan Rivera Tornillo 16:27.21 5:16/M 11  
14 9 1903 Michael Urbina Whitesboro 16:27.82 5:16/M 10  
15 10 1868 Cesar Gonzalez Tornillo 16:28.08 5:17/M 12  
16 11 1808 Zamudio Edwin Luling 16:30.79 5:17/M 11  
17 12 1818 Ivan Solis McGregor 16:35.10 5:19/M 11  
18 13 1866 Daniel Amaya Tornillo 16:39.01 5:20/M 11  
19 14 1844 Fabian Flotte Presidio 16:40.90 5:21/M 11  
20 15 1810 Leonardo Reyna Luling 16:41.32 5:21/M 12  
21 (< 5) 1792 Eric Fulton Holliday 16:42.90 5:21/M 11  
22 (< 5) 1763 Ryan Hill Early 16:44.01 5:22/M 11  
23 16 1809 Anthunie Gonzales Luling 16:45.65 5:22/M 11  
24 (< 5) 1863 Justin Vigil Shallowater 16:51.53 5:24/M 12  
25 17 1812 Peyton Roberts Luling 16:53.66 5:25/M 12  
26 18 1835 Pedro Buenrostro Pollok Central 16:54.72 5:25/M 10  
27 (< 5) 1826 Brice Hardin Peaster 16:55.50 5:25/M 10  
28 19 1849 Matthew David San Antonio Cole 16:55.80 5:25/M 12  
29 20 1773 Zane Arambula Eustace 16:57.63 5:26/M 12  
30 21 1800 Jackson Cook Little River Academy 16:59.19 5:27/M 12  
31 (< 5) 1781 Gavin Martinez Falfurrias 16:59.23 5:27/M 11  
32 (< 5) 1889 Leonardo Baez Vanderbilt Industrial 17:04.07 5:28/M 12  
33 22 1846 Oscar Moreno Presidio 17:06.54 5:29/M 10  
34 23 1831 Juan Giron Pilot Point 17:08.41 5:29/M 10  
35 (< 5) 1865 Collin Akin Stockdale 17:11.81 5:30/M 11  
36 (< 5) 1805 Nathaniel Campbell Lone Oak 17:12.40 5:31/M 12  
37 (< 5) 1824 Miguel Gutierrez Palacios 17:13.11 5:31/M 12  
38 24 1785 Jason Almaraz Hebbronville 17:14.41 5:31/M 12  
39 25 1775 Andrew Page Eustace 17:14.96 5:31/M 12  
40 (< 5) 1762 Israel Pina Clifton 17:14.97 5:31/M 10  
41 26 1778 Michael Wong Eustace 17:15.60 5:32/M 12  
42 (< 5) 1864 Jordan Garcia Slaton 17:15.65 5:32/M 12  
43 27 1855 Carlos Orona-Frias San Antonio Cole 17:16.29 5:32/M 9  
44 (< 5) 1780 Alex Gonzalez Falfurrias 17:16.36 5:32/M 11  
45 28 1829 Adan Franco Pilot Point 17:16.62 5:32/M 11  
46 29 1834 Jose Alvarez Pollok Central 17:17.49 5:32/M 11  
47 30 1779 Micah Zimmerer Eustace 17:17.64 5:32/M 11  
48 31 1807 Raphael Deases Luling 17:18.88 5:33/M 12  
49 (< 5) 1761 Shaw Atchley Childress 17:19.95 5:33/M 11  
50 (< 5) 1758 Chase Walker Brady 17:20.58 5:33/M 12  
51 32 1842 Manuel Bustamante Presidio 17:20.96 5:33/M 10  
52 (< 5) 1820 Buster Lee Millsap 17:22.42 5:34/M 12  
53 33 1843 Ivan Cervantes Presidio 17:22.53 5:34/M 11  
54 34 1861 Preston Rabe Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:22.62 5:34/M 11  
55 (< 5) 1772 Chris Morris Elysian Fields 17:24.04 5:35/M 11  
56 (< 5) 1822 Eric Hernandez New London West Rusk 17:24.47 5:35/M 12  
57 35 1776 Dalton Page Eustace 17:25.58 5:35/M 9  
58 36 1840 Carter Vaughan Pollok Central 17:26.85 5:35/M 12  
59 37 1872 Nathan Solis Tornillo 17:29.74 5:36/M 10  
60 38 1894 Beau Scott Wall 17:30.33 5:37/M 11  
61 (< 5) 1795 Roberto Marquez Keene Smith 17:33.86 5:38/M 9  
62 39 1902 Max Merlyn Whitesboro 17:36.32 5:38/M 10  
63 40 1887 Jacob Taylor Van Alstyne 17:37.68 5:39/M 12  
64 (< 5) 1905 David Oviedo Yoakum 17:39.93 5:39/M 10  
65 41 1900 Preston Garrett Whitesboro 17:40.01 5:40/M 11  
66 42 1837 Daniel Mendoza Pollok Central 17:41.42 5:40/M 12  
67 43 1804 Ethan Tuck Little River Academy 17:42.37 5:40/M 10  
68 (< 5) 1796 Luis Garcia Kemp 17:42.94 5:40/M 11  
69 (< 5) 1755 Adam Harris Amarillo Highland Park 17:43.34 5:41/M 9  
70 (< 5) 1821 Eddie Hernandez New London West Rusk 17:44.48 5:41/M 12  
71 44 1828 Adrian Castillo Pilot Point 17:45.86 5:41/M 12  
72 45 1838 Zach Randall Pollok Central 17:47.24 5:42/M 9  
73 (< 5) 1756 Christian Thompson Bloomington 17:47.63 5:42/M 12  
74 46 1777 Nicholas Westbrook Eustace 17:47.97 5:42/M 10  
75 47 1891 Martin Farris Wall 17:48.03 5:42/M 12  
76 48 1886 Bryce Sevarino Van Alstyne 17:49.65 5:43/M 9  
77 49 1895 Daniel Soto Wall 17:50.23 5:43/M 11  
78 50 1862 Daniel Salinas Santa Gertrudis Academy 17:50.71 5:43/M 10  
79 51 1878 Caleb Kelso Tuscola Jim Ned 17:53.30 5:44/M 11  
80 (< 5) 1784 Eric Grant Grand Saline 17:54.40 5:44/M 11  
81 52 1867 Heriberto Amaya Tornillo 17:54.55 5:44/M 10  
82 53 1870 Ofir Ortega Tornillo 17:55.85 5:45/M  
83 54 1904 Dustin White Whitesboro 17:58.52 5:46/M 11  
84 (< 5) 1757 Francisco Olvera Boling 17:58.64 5:46/M 12  
85 (< 5) 1873 Xavier Andersen Troy 18:00.09 5:46/M 12  
86 55 1786 Leonel Lopez Hebbronville 18:01.09 5:46/M 11  
87 56 1892 Gage Hoelscher Wall 18:01.68 5:46/M 12  
88 (< 5) 1782 Jervaughn Muriel FW Harmony Innovation 18:02.47 5:47/M 11  
89 (< 5) 1797 Christian Koch Lexington 18:02.69 5:47/M 11  
90 57 1845 Luis Manriquez Presidio 18:04.03 5:47/M 11  
91 58 1816 Angel Lopez McGregor 18:05.83 5:48/M 11  
92 (< 5) 1793 James Sherriff Holliday 18:08.30 5:49/M 12  
93 59 1898 Hunter Case Whitesboro 18:08.99 5:49/M 9  
94 60 1874 Nolan Burke Tuscola Jim Ned 18:09.68 5:49/M 12  
95 61 1858 Sebestian Gomez Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:10.81 5:49/M 10  
96 62 1860 Rick Platas Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:11.99 5:50/M 10  
97 63 1859 Gabe Platas Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:14.00 5:51/M 10  
98 64 1880 Cy Noland Tuscola Jim Ned 18:14.66 5:51/M 9  
99 (< 5) 1825 Ethan Ramirez Palmer 18:17.13 5:52/M 11  
100 (< 5) 1760 Kevin Sanroman Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 18:18.59 5:52/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 65 1836 Riley Dewitz Pollok Central 18:19.98 5:52/M 11  
102 66 1883 Cam Montgomery Van Alstyne 18:20.24 5:53/M 9  
103 67 1768 Blaine Whitley East Bernard 18:20.94 5:53/M 12  
104 68 1815 Caleb Jones McGregor 18:22.29 5:53/M 10  
105 69 1896 Holden Stoute Wall 18:22.34 5:53/M 12  
106 70 1848 Edgar Rivera Presidio 18:22.73 5:53/M 11  
107 71 1852 Matthew Larsen-Bustos San Antonio Cole 18:23.36 5:54/M 9  
108 72 1769 Reagan Whitley East Bernard 18:25.24 5:54/M 9  
109 73 1790 Adrian Trevino Hebbronville 18:28.50 5:55/M 12  
110 74 1893 Shane Labedelle Wall 18:28.94 5:55/M 10  
111 75 1791 Jaime Trevino Hebbronville 18:29.15 5:55/M 12  
112 (< 5) 1841 Trevor Fryar Pottsboro 18:29.29 5:55/M 12  
113 76 1882 Blake Broussard Van Alstyne 18:30.31 5:56/M 12  
114 77 1839 Rayce Stephens Pollok Central 18:30.53 5:56/M 9  
115 78 1813 Frankie De Leon McGregor 18:34.41 5:57/M 12  
116 79 1767 Jj Talas East Bernard 18:35.25 5:57/M 12  
117 80 1890 Keoni Balcomb Wall 18:36.10 5:58/M 12  
118 81 1875 Cade Ford Tuscola Jim Ned 18:38.52 5:58/M 9  
119 82 1876 Jackson Hanna Tuscola Jim Ned 18:40.88 5:59/M 11  
120 83 1830 Jaden Gann Pilot Point 18:41.39 5:59/M 12  
121 84 1899 Antonio Flores Whitesboro 18:41.43 5:59/M 11  
122 85 1854 Dominic Mercado San Antonio Cole 18:46.07 6:01/M 12  
123 86 1764 Bo Badger East Bernard 18:46.17 6:01/M 9  
124 87 1770 Jacob Wondrash East Bernard 18:47.13 6:01/M 12  
125 88 1856 Justin Barrera Santa Gertrudis Academy 18:48.81 6:02/M 12  
126 89 1853 Brandon Mercado San Antonio Cole 18:51.98 6:03/M 12  
127 90 1901 Manuel Labrada Whitesboro 18:52.10 6:03/M 10  
128 (< 5) 1794 Tagen Adkins Jarrell 18:54.13 6:03/M 10  
129 (< 5) 1783 Jt Bryce George West 18:55.00 6:04/M 11  
130 91 1833 Sergio Portillo Pilot Point 18:59.07 6:05/M 10  
131 (< 5) 1823 Nikolas Silvis New Waverly 19:01.34 6:06/M 12  
132 92 1879 Rhett May Tuscola Jim Ned 19:01.74 6:06/M 9  
133 93 1885 Eli Mosby Van Alstyne 19:05.78 6:07/M 10  
134 94 1814 Romulo Espinoza McGregor 19:08.37 6:08/M 12  
135 95 1788 Eric Rodriguez Hebbronville 19:08.99 6:08/M 11  
136 96 1819 Juan Torres McGregor 19:11.87 6:09/M 12  
137 97 1766 Isaac Ortiz East Bernard 19:19.11 6:11/M 11  
138 98 1801 Landon Ferre Little River Academy 19:19.16 6:11/M 9  
139 99 1851 Enrique Gonzales San Antonio Cole 19:22.84 6:12/M 11  
140 100 1765 David Martinez East Bernard 19:30.95 6:15/M 12  
141 101 1803 Nicolas Kurtin Little River Academy 19:32.31 6:16/M 11  
142 102 1881 Traver Boyer Van Alstyne 19:33.98 6:16/M 12  
143 103 1802 Bailey Harmon Little River Academy 19:34.77 6:16/M 11  
144 104 1817 Joseph Mooney McGregor 19:35.21 6:17/M 11  
145 105 1827 Alexis Rojas Pilot Point 19:36.65 6:17/M  
146 106 1857 Noah Bustamante Santa Gertrudis Academy 19:45.29 6:20/M 9  
147 107 1877 Drew Harrell Tuscola Jim Ned 19:48.91 6:21/M 12  
148 108 1798 Marshall Conde Little River Academy 19:56.85 6:23/M 11  
149 109 1799 Colton Cook Little River Academy 19:59.36 6:24/M 9  
150 110 1884 Daniel Morris Van Alstyne 20:01.68 6:25/M 11  
151 111 1787 Nicholas McRae Hebbronville 20:20.48 6:31/M 9  
152 112 1789 Richard Saenz Hebbronville 23:50.50 7:38/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 3A BOYS

3A

Team - Luling

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 46

Team Score (times): 1:21:44.46

Ave Time:16:20.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1811 Buster Roberts 12 1 1 15:34.74 15:34.74 0:00.00
2 1806 Issac Castillo 12 3 4 16:11.96 31:46.70 0:37.22
3 1808 Zamudio Edwin 11 11 15 16:30.79 48:17.49 0:56.05
4 1810 Leonardo Reyna 12 15 30 16:41.32 1:04:58.81 1:06.58
5 1809 Anthunie Gonzales 11 16 46 16:45.65 1:21:44.46 1:10.91

Team - Tornillo

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:23:14.72

Ave Time:16:38.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1869 Adrian Morales 12 2 2 16:10.68 16:10.68 0:00.00
2 1871 Juan Rivera 11 8 10 16:27.21 32:37.89 0:16.53
3 1868 Cesar Gonzalez 12 10 20 16:28.08 49:05.97 0:17.40
4 1866 Daniel Amaya 11 13 33 16:39.01 1:05:44.98 0:28.33
5 1872 Nathan Solis 10 37 70 17:29.74 1:23:14.72 1:19.06

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 106

Team Score (times): 1:25:07.83

Ave Time:17:01.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1774 Ericsen Gudjohnsen 12 5 5 16:22.00 16:22.00 0:00.00
2 1773 Zane Arambula 12 20 25 16:57.63 33:19.63 0:35.63
3 1775 Andrew Page 12 25 50 17:14.96 50:34.59 0:52.96
4 1778 Michael Wong 12 26 76 17:15.60 1:07:50.19 0:53.60
5 1779 Micah Zimmerer 11 30 106 17:17.64 1:25:07.83 0:55.64

Team - Presidio

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:24:54.76

Ave Time:16:58.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1847 Jesse Ortiz 12 6 6 16:23.83 16:23.83 0:00.00
2 1844 Fabian Flotte 11 14 20 16:40.90 33:04.73 0:17.07
3 1846 Oscar Moreno 10 22 42 17:06.54 50:11.27 0:42.71
4 1842 Manuel Bustamante 10 32 74 17:20.96 1:07:32.23 0:57.13
5 1843 Ivan Cervantes 11 33 107 17:22.53 1:24:54.76 0:58.70

Team - Pollok Central

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:27:07.72

Ave Time:17:25.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1835 Pedro Buenrostro 10 18 18 16:54.72 16:54.72 0:00.00
2 1834 Jose Alvarez 11 29 47 17:17.49 34:12.21 0:22.77
3 1840 Carter Vaughan 12 36 83 17:26.85 51:39.06 0:32.13
4 1837 Daniel Mendoza 12 42 125 17:41.42 1:09:20.48 0:46.70
5 1838 Zach Randall 9 45 170 17:47.24 1:27:07.72 0:52.52

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 185

Team Score (times): 1:27:19.31

Ave Time:17:27.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1832 Adam Mendoza 10 7 7 16:27.03 16:27.03 0:00.00
2 1831 Juan Giron 10 23 30 17:08.41 33:35.44 0:41.38
3 1829 Adan Franco 11 28 58 17:16.62 50:52.06 0:49.59
4 1828 Adrian Castillo 12 44 102 17:45.86 1:08:37.92 1:18.83
5 1830 Jaden Gann 12 83 185 18:41.39 1:27:19.31 2:14.36

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 202

Team Score (times): 1:27:51.66

Ave Time:17:34.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1903 Michael Urbina 10 9 9 16:27.82 16:27.82 0:00.00
2 1902 Max Merlyn 10 39 48 17:36.32 34:04.14 1:08.50
3 1900 Preston Garrett 11 41 89 17:40.01 51:44.15 1:12.19
4 1904 Dustin White 11 54 143 17:58.52 1:09:42.67 1:30.70
5 1898 Hunter Case 9 59 202 18:08.99 1:27:51.66 1:41.17

Team - San Antonio Cole

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:27:38.68

Ave Time:17:31.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1850 Landon Duplessis 10 4 4 16:17.16 16:17.16 0:00.00
2 1849 Matthew David 12 19 23 16:55.80 33:12.96 0:38.64
3 1855 Carlos Orona-Frias 9 27 50 17:16.29 50:29.25 0:59.13
4 1852 Matthew Larsen-Bustos 9 71 121 18:23.36 1:08:52.61 2:06.20
5 1854 Dominic Mercado 12 85 206 18:46.07 1:27:38.68 2:28.91

Team - Wall

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 259

Team Score (times): 1:29:32.61

Ave Time:17:54.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1894 Beau Scott 11 38 38 17:30.33 17:30.33 0:00.00
2 1891 Martin Farris 12 47 85 17:48.03 35:18.36 0:17.70
3 1895 Daniel Soto 11 49 134 17:50.23 53:08.59 0:19.90
4 1892 Gage Hoelscher 12 56 190 18:01.68 1:11:10.27 0:31.35
5 1896 Holden Stoute 12 69 259 18:22.34 1:29:32.61 0:52.01

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:29:50.13

Ave Time:17:58.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1861 Preston Rabe 11 34 34 17:22.62 17:22.62 0:00.00
2 1862 Daniel Salinas 10 50 84 17:50.71 35:13.33 0:28.09
3 1858 Sebestian Gomez 10 61 145 18:10.81 53:24.14 0:48.19
4 1860 Rick Platas 10 62 207 18:11.99 1:11:36.13 0:49.37
5 1859 Gabe Platas 10 63 270 18:14.00 1:29:50.13 0:51.38

Team - McGregor

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:30:46.00

Ave Time:18:09.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1818 Ivan Solis 11 12 12 16:35.10 16:35.10 0:00.00
2 1816 Angel Lopez 11 58 70 18:05.83 34:40.93 1:30.73
3 1815 Caleb Jones 10 68 138 18:22.29 53:03.22 1:47.19
4 1813 Frankie De Leon 12 78 216 18:34.41 1:11:37.63 1:59.31
5 1814 Romulo Espinoza 12 94 310 19:08.37 1:30:46.00 2:33.27

Team - Hebbronville

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 322

Team Score (times): 1:31:22.14

Ave Time:18:16.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1785 Jason Almaraz 12 24 24 17:14.41 17:14.41 0:00.00
2 1786 Leonel Lopez 11 55 79 18:01.09 35:15.50 0:46.68
3 1790 Adrian Trevino 12 73 152 18:28.50 53:44.00 1:14.09
4 1791 Jaime Trevino 12 75 227 18:29.15 1:12:13.15 1:14.74
5 1788 Eric Rodriguez 11 95 322 19:08.99 1:31:22.14 1:54.58

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 323

Team Score (times): 1:31:23.66

Ave Time:18:16.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1887 Jacob Taylor 12 40 40 17:37.68 17:37.68 0:00.00
2 1886 Bryce Sevarino 9 48 88 17:49.65 35:27.33 0:11.97
3 1883 Cam Montgomery 9 66 154 18:20.24 53:47.57 0:42.56
4 1882 Blake Broussard 12 76 230 18:30.31 1:12:17.88 0:52.63
5 1885 Eli Mosby 10 93 323 19:05.78 1:31:23.66 1:28.10

Team - Tuscola Jim Ned

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:31:37.04

Ave Time:18:19.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1878 Caleb Kelso 11 51 51 17:53.30 17:53.30 0:00.00
2 1874 Nolan Burke 12 60 111 18:09.68 36:02.98 0:16.38
3 1880 Cy Noland 9 64 175 18:14.66 54:17.64 0:21.36
4 1875 Cade Ford 9 81 256 18:38.52 1:12:56.16 0:45.22
5 1876 Jackson Hanna 11 82 338 18:40.88 1:31:37.04 0:47.58

Team - Little River Academy

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 366

Team Score (times): 1:33:07.80

Ave Time:18:37.56

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1800 Jackson Cook 12 21 21 16:59.19 16:59.19 0:00.00
2 1804 Ethan Tuck 10 43 64 17:42.37 34:41.56 0:43.18
3 1801 Landon Ferre 9 98 162 19:19.16 54:00.72 2:19.97
4 1803 Nicolas Kurtin 11 101 263 19:32.31 1:13:33.03 2:33.12
5 1802 Bailey Harmon 11 103 366 19:34.77 1:33:07.80 2:35.58

Team - East Bernard

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 391

Team Score (times): 1:32:54.73

Ave Time:18:34.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1768 Blaine Whitley 12 67 67 18:20.94 18:20.94 0:00.00
2 1769 Reagan Whitley 9 72 139 18:25.24 36:46.18 0:04.30
3 1767 Jj Talas 12 79 218 18:35.25 55:21.43 0:14.31
4 1764 Bo Badger 9 86 304 18:46.17 1:14:07.60 0:25.23
5 1770 Jacob Wondrash 12 87 391 18:47.13 1:32:54.73 0:26.19

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1759 Kyle Doty 12 Less Than 5   15:24.02 15:24.02 0:00.00

Team - Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1760 Kevin Sanroman 12 Less Than 5   18:18.59 18:18.59 0:00.00

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1762 Israel Pina 10 Less Than 5   17:14.97 17:14.97 0:00.00

Team - Holliday

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1792 Eric Fulton 11 Less Than 5   16:42.90 16:42.90 0:00.00
2 1793 James Sherriff 12 Less Than 5   18:08.30 34:51.20 1:25.40

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1794 Tagen Adkins 10 Less Than 5   18:54.13 18:54.13 0:00.00

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1841 Trevor Fryar 12 Less Than 5   18:29.29 18:29.29 0:00.00

Team - Slaton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1864 Jordan Garcia 12 Less Than 5   17:15.65 17:15.65 0:00.00

Team - Vanderbilt Industrial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1888 Kevin Baez 10 Less Than 5   16:04.28 16:04.28 0:00.00
2 1889 Leonardo Baez 12 Less Than 5   17:04.07 33:08.35 0:59.79

Team - Wallis Brazos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1897 Stephen Aguilar 12 Less Than 5   16:09.99 16:09.99 0:00.00

Team - Altair Rice

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1754 Ryan Trahan 12 Less Than 5   15:34.39 15:34.39 0:00.00

Team - Amarillo Highland Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1755 Adam Harris 9 Less Than 5   17:43.34 17:43.34 0:00.00

Team - Bloomington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1756 Christian Thompson 12 Less Than 5   17:47.63 17:47.63 0:00.00

Team - Boling

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1757 Francisco Olvera 12 Less Than 5   17:58.64 17:58.64 0:00.00

Team - Brady

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1758 Chase Walker 12 Less Than 5   17:20.58 17:20.58 0:00.00

Team - Childress

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1761 Shaw Atchley 11 Less Than 5   17:19.95 17:19.95 0:00.00

Team - Early

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1763 Ryan Hill 11 Less Than 5   16:44.01 16:44.01 0:00.00

Team - Edgewood

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1771 Cody Delarosa 12 Less Than 5   15:59.16 15:59.16 0:00.00

Team - Elysian Fields

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1772 Chris Morris 11 Less Than 5   17:24.04 17:24.04 0:00.00

Team - Falfurrias

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1781 Gavin Martinez 11 Less Than 5   16:59.23 16:59.23 0:00.00
2 1780 Alex Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5   17:16.36 34:15.59 0:17.13

Team - FW Harmony Innovation

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1782 Jervaughn Muriel 11 Less Than 5   18:02.47 18:02.47 0:00.00

Team - George West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1783 Jt Bryce 11 Less Than 5   18:55.00 18:55.00 0:00.00

Team - Grand Saline

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1784 Eric Grant 11 Less Than 5   17:54.40 17:54.40 0:00.00

Team - Keene Smith

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1795 Roberto Marquez 9 Less Than 5   17:33.86 17:33.86 0:00.00

Team - Kemp

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1796 Luis Garcia 11 Less Than 5   17:42.94 17:42.94 0:00.00

Team - Lexington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1797 Christian Koch 11 Less Than 5   18:02.69 18:02.69 0:00.00

Team - Lone Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1805 Nathaniel Campbell 12 Less Than 5   17:12.40 17:12.40 0:00.00

Team - Millsap

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1820 Buster Lee 12 Less Than 5   17:22.42 17:22.42 0:00.00

Team - New London West Rusk

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1822 Eric Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   17:24.47 17:24.47 0:00.00
2 1821 Eddie Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   17:44.48 35:08.95 0:20.01

Team - New Waverly

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1823 Nikolas Silvis 12 Less Than 5   19:01.34 19:01.34 0:00.00

Team - Palacios

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1824 Miguel Gutierrez 12 Less Than 5   17:13.11 17:13.11 0:00.00

Team - Palmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1825 Ethan Ramirez 11 Less Than 5   18:17.13 18:17.13 0:00.00

Team - Peaster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1826 Brice Hardin 10 Less Than 5   16:55.50 16:55.50 0:00.00

Team - Shallowater

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1863 Justin Vigil 12 Less Than 5   16:51.53 16:51.53 0:00.00

Team - Stockdale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1865 Collin Akin 11 Less Than 5   17:11.81 17:11.81 0:00.00

Team - Troy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1873 Xavier Andersen 12 Less Than 5   18:00.09 18:00.09 0:00.00

Team - Yoakum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1905 David Oviedo 10 Less Than 5   17:39.93 17:39.93 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: