mychiptime.com

3A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

3A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS - 3A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS

3A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1639 Chanda Westbrook Eustace 11:24.38 5:42/M 12  
2 2 1723 Alexandra Earley Universal City Randolph 11:33.12 5:47/M 11  
3 (< 5) 1624 Valentina Campos Comfort 11:42.94 5:51/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1633 Valery Tobias Edinburg IDEA Quest 11:43.89 5:52/M 11  
5 (< 5) 1666 Jenna Brazeal Little River Academy 11:44.00 5:52/M 10  
6 (< 5) 1676 Olivia Zint Pottsboro 11:44.04 5:52/M 12  
7 3 1735 Chandler Krueger Wallis Brazos 11:48.58 5:54/M 11  
8 4 1608 Johanna Villareal Blanco 11:50.84 5:55/M 10  
9 (< 5) 1662 Madelyn Merrell Idalou 11:55.51 5:58/M 9  
10 (< 5) 1712 Emily Neel Troup 11:56.41 5:58/M 10  
11 5 1640 Shelby White Eustace 12:00.09 6:00/M 12  
12 6 1675 Jessica Zackery Pilot Point 12:03.74 6:02/M 10  
13 (< 5) 1613 Kaylyn Tompkins Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant 12:04.32 6:02/M 10  
14 7 1741 Cryslan Tucker White Oak 12:06.61 6:03/M 11  
15 8 1627 Liz Guerra East Bernard 12:07.58 6:04/M 12  
16 9 1719 Lauren Peter Tuscola Jim Ned 12:09.51 6:05/M 10  
17 (< 5) 1611 Sabrina Garcia Brownsville Frontier Prep 12:10.57 6:05/M 11  
18 (< 5) 1669 Lauren Ross Pattonville Prairiland 12:12.28 6:06/M 11  
19 (< 5) 1612 Makenna Saucedo Bruceville-Eddy 12:13.13 6:07/M 10  
20 10 1636 Cara Henson Eustace 12:16.83 6:08/M 12  
21 11 1628 Jillian Hlavinka East Bernard 12:22.13 6:11/M 11  
22 12 1632 Brooke Petrennella East Bernard 12:22.23 6:11/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1710 Lizette Aguilera Teague 12:22.58 6:11/M 10  
24 13 1630 Mackensi Muzik East Bernard 12:22.85 6:11/M 11  
25 14 1626 Caitlyn Fuechec East Bernard 12:23.29 6:12/M 9  
26 (< 5) 1661 Jaycee Alexander Hughes Springs 12:23.55 6:12/M 9  
27 15 1623 Megan Smith Clyde 12:24.17 6:12/M 9  
28 (< 5) 1729 Caeli Taylor Vanderbilt Industrial 12:24.58 6:12/M 9  
29 16 1750 Ruth Leach Whitesboro 12:25.33 6:13/M 12  
30 (< 5) 1701 Felicia Ortiz Skidmore-Tynan 12:27.16 6:14/M 12  
31 (< 5) 1728 Hannah Taylor Van Alstyne 12:27.50 6:14/M 12  
32 17 1696 Alexia Garcia Santa Gertrudis Academy 12:29.61 6:15/M 11  
33 18 1645 Natalie Philipello Franklin 12:30.43 6:15/M 10  
34 (< 5) 1711 Makayla Boatman Tolar 12:30.59 6:15/M 10  
35 19 1647 Haley Thomas Franklin 12:31.09 6:16/M 11  
36 20 1659 Michaela Yandell Holliday 12:32.63 6:16/M 12  
37 21 1657 Audrey Hardin Holliday 12:32.99 6:16/M 12  
38 22 1607 Steely Steiner Blanco 12:33.73 6:17/M 9  
39 23 1634 Skye Burns Eustace 12:34.42 6:17/M 12  
40 (< 5) 1730 Jayden Fiebiger Wall 12:34.48 6:17/M 10  
41 (< 5) 1667 Kaylee Johnson Nacogdoches Central Heights 12:34.49 6:17/M 11  
42 (< 5) 1668 Brianna Cougot Onalaska 12:35.37 6:18/M 11  
43 24 1705 Alice Cogburn Slaton 12:37.12 6:19/M 9  
44 (< 5) 1713 Ivy Guerra Tulia 12:37.85 6:19/M 9  
45 (< 5) 1650 Jacqueline Legarreta Friona 12:38.17 6:19/M 11  
46 25 1747 Kelli Cunningham Whitesboro 12:38.88 6:19/M 10  
47 26 1673 Diana Juarez Pilot Point 12:39.06 6:20/M 12  
48 (< 5) 1652 Andrea Delagarza Goliad 12:39.40 6:20/M 12  
49 (< 5) 1651 Ellie Albrecht Goliad 12:39.94 6:20/M 9  
50 27 1717 Abigail Davis Tuscola Jim Ned 12:40.22 6:20/M 12  
51 28 1656 Marshal Gillit Holliday 12:42.86 6:21/M 9  
52 29 1678 Rachel Andel Rogers 12:43.17 6:22/M 11  
53 (< 5) 1685 Kylee Choat San Angelo Grape Creek 12:43.68 6:22/M 11  
54 (< 5) 1610 Kylee Laverty Brock 12:44.12 6:22/M 10  
55 30 1737 Katherine Ressler Wallis Brazos 12:44.25 6:22/M 10  
56 31 1716 Rylee Crawford Tuscola Jim Ned 12:44.70 6:22/M 12  
57 (< 5) 1665 Jessi Bennett Leonard 12:45.58 6:23/M 11  
58 32 1684 Savannah Sebek Rogers 12:47.95 6:24/M 9  
59 (< 5) 1693 Sierra Gonzales San Antonio Fox Tech 12:48.18 6:24/M 11  
60 33 1637 Macy Penix Eustace 12:48.50 6:24/M 9  
61 (< 5) 1641 Casie McClure Farmersville 12:50.01 6:25/M 9  
62 (< 5) 1677 Erin Derden Rice 12:50.48 6:25/M 12  
63 34 1620 Kylah Holland Clyde 12:50.79 6:25/M 10  
64 35 1643 Zoe Barnes Franklin 12:50.85 6:25/M 10  
65 36 1746 Haylee Boren Whitesboro 12:50.93 6:25/M 9  
66 (< 5) 1614 Landri Edgar Cisco 12:51.02 6:26/M 9  
67 37 1618 Jaycie Fortune Clyde 12:51.40 6:26/M 11  
68 38 1742 Shaynee Tyl White Oak 12:52.62 6:26/M 11  
69 39 1648 Makayla Tourville Franklin 12:53.09 6:27/M 9  
70 40 1688 Mia Mercer San Antonio Cole 12:53.40 6:27/M 10  
71 (< 5) 1653 Emily Little Grandview 12:54.62 6:27/M 10  
72 41 1692 Amya White San Antonio Cole 12:55.14 6:28/M 9  
73 (< 5) 1616 Chansey Urbanovsky Clifton 12:55.28 6:28/M 12  
74 42 1638 Reece Thorne Eustace 12:55.98 6:28/M 10  
75 43 1644 Kaitlyn Cobb Franklin 12:56.92 6:28/M 10  
76 (< 5) 1663 Natalie Mason Jarrell 12:57.52 6:29/M 9  
77 44 1724 Vivian Earley Universal City Randolph 12:59.25 6:30/M 9  
78 45 1621 Alex Phariss Clyde 13:00.92 6:30/M 10  
79 (< 5) 1702 Mireyna Solis Skidmore-Tynan 13:01.18 6:31/M 11  
80 46 1672 Montserrat Hernandez Pilot Point 13:01.21 6:31/M 11  
81 (< 5) 1615 Mckenzie Gibson Cisco 13:01.80 6:31/M 10  
82 47 1699 Jasmine Perez Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:02.64 6:31/M 10  
83 48 1695 Katrina Barrera Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:04.73 6:32/M 10  
84 49 1629 Gracelyn Martinez East Bernard 13:04.85 6:32/M  
85 50 1738 Cece Hernandez White Oak 13:06.46 6:33/M 10  
86 51 1622 Gabi Phariss Clyde 13:07.16 6:34/M 10  
87 52 1605 Ashtyn Hunt Blanco 13:07.19 6:34/M 9  
88 53 1718 Lily Davis Tuscola Jim Ned 13:08.00 6:34/M 10  
89 54 1706 Kamryn Gibbs Slaton 13:08.91 6:34/M 9  
90 (< 5) 1664 Lily Gotthardt Karnes City 13:08.96 6:34/M 10  
91 55 1631 Aj Navarro East Bernard 13:09.86 6:35/M 12  
92 56 1725 Mailani Gutierrez Universal City Randolph 13:11.58 6:36/M 11  
93 57 1697 Milexia Garcia Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:12.14 6:36/M 11  
94 58 1658 Ainsley Seigler Holliday 13:12.23 6:36/M 10  
95 59 1635 Sabrina Davis Eustace 13:14.21 6:37/M 9  
96 60 1606 Taylor Kotfas Blanco 13:14.99 6:37/M 10  
97 (< 5) 1625 Cinthia Ramirez-Olea Crane 13:15.21 6:38/M 10  
98 (< 5) 1642 Aubrie Rich Farmersville 13:16.37 6:38/M 9  
99 61 1617 Londen Brashear Clyde 13:17.27 6:39/M 9  
100 62 1655 Brittany Coltrain Holliday 13:18.15 6:39/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 63 1704 Avery Bentancourt Slaton 13:20.42 6:40/M 12  
102 64 1707 Jazmyn Jackson Slaton 13:23.42 6:42/M 9  
103 65 1703 Haley Arledge Slaton 13:24.30 6:42/M 9  
104 (< 5) 1752 Leah Ward Winnsboro 13:24.66 6:42/M 9  
105 66 1691 Charilys Silva San Antonio Cole 13:24.93 6:42/M 12  
106 67 1709 Aryanna Zapata Slaton 13:29.63 6:45/M 10  
107 68 1687 Katie Keenan San Antonio Cole 13:30.32 6:45/M 11  
108 69 1690 Cassandra Pla-Winter San Antonio Cole 13:30.89 6:45/M 9  
109 70 1739 Olivia Sipes White Oak 13:33.89 6:47/M 10  
110 71 1604 Chloe Flores Blanco 13:35.93 6:48/M 11  
111 72 1681 Taylor Frei Rogers 13:36.70 6:48/M 12  
112 73 1731 Katherine Corchado Wallis Brazos 13:36.99 6:48/M 11  
113 74 1649 Mckaylynn Welch Franklin 13:40.18 6:50/M 8  
114 75 1714 Jolie Branch Tuscola Jim Ned 13:45.80 6:53/M 11  
115 76 1646 Madison Skorupinski Franklin 13:47.86 6:54/M 10  
116 77 1734 Savanah Kovar Wallis Brazos 13:48.59 6:54/M 11  
117 78 1727 Rachelle Ramirez Universal City Randolph 13:48.84 6:54/M 12  
118 79 1654 Katie Ahrens Holliday 13:49.39 6:55/M 9  
119 80 1674 Maddy Mascari Pilot Point 13:53.11 6:57/M 9  
120 81 1715 Jamie Byrom Tuscola Jim Ned 13:53.96 6:57/M 9  
121 82 1660 Chloe Zeisman Holliday 13:56.95 6:58/M 12  
122 83 1694 Hailey Arredondo Santa Gertrudis Academy 13:59.64 7:00/M 9  
123 84 1708 Grace Parker Slaton 14:01.56 7:01/M 10  
124 85 1720 Abigail Prentice Tuscola Jim Ned 14:03.40 7:02/M 9  
125 86 1726 Alicia Lundy Universal City Randolph 14:06.14 7:03/M 10  
126 87 1722 Taylor Davis Universal City Randolph 14:06.44 7:03/M 9  
127 (< 5) 1753 Bethany Mitchell Woodville 14:06.62 7:03/M 12  
128 88 1744 Katie Williamson White Oak 14:10.58 7:05/M 9  
129 89 1698 Jennifer Orizaba Santa Gertrudis Academy 14:14.44 7:07/M 9  
130 90 1609 Carlie Waxler Blanco 14:19.03 7:10/M 9  
131 91 1751 Emma Pirkle Whitesboro 14:20.88 7:10/M 10  
132 92 1682 Meghan Malcik Rogers 14:21.27 7:11/M 9  
133 93 1732 Heather Frey Wallis Brazos 14:21.49 7:11/M 11  
134 94 1689 Julie Padilla San Antonio Cole 14:24.59 7:12/M 12  
135 95 1736 Hannah Ramirez Wallis Brazos 14:26.08 7:13/M 9  
136 96 1748 Kayla Davis Whitesboro 14:26.98 7:13/M 10  
137 97 1733 Erin Kovar Wallis Brazos 14:30.36 7:15/M 11  
138 98 1670 Reesy Edland Pilot Point 14:32.76 7:16/M 9  
139 99 1721 Mariah Cathro Universal City Randolph 14:46.63 7:23/M 11  
140 100 1683 Shylan Prado Rogers 14:48.82 7:24/M 12  
141 101 1671 Kassy Gann Pilot Point 14:54.25 7:27/M 10  
142 102 1679 Madison Benton Rogers 15:13.49 7:37/M 12  
143 103 1740 Luisa Soto White Oak 15:31.08 7:46/M 11  
144 104 1619 Caylie Gerhart Clyde 15:38.92 7:49/M 11  
145 105 1680 Zoey Davis Rogers 15:41.10 7:51/M 11  
146 106 1745 Sarah Arementa Whitesboro 15:45.41 7:53/M 9  
147 107 1700 Antonia Pinon Santa Gertrudis Academy 15:50.90 7:55/M 10  
148 108 1686 Sonja Archer San Antonio Cole 16:19.22 8:10/M 12  
149 109 1743 Jaci Wallace White Oak 16:27.04 8:14/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 3A GIRLS

3A

Team - East Bernard

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:01:38.08

Ave Time:12:19.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1627 Liz Guerra 12 8 8 12:07.58 12:07.58 0:00.00
2 1628 Jillian Hlavinka 11 11 19 12:22.13 24:29.71 0:14.55
3 1632 Brooke Petrennella 9 12 31 12:22.23 36:51.94 0:14.65
4 1630 Mackensi Muzik 11 13 44 12:22.85 49:14.79 0:15.27
5 1626 Caitlyn Fuechec 9 14 58 12:23.29 1:01:38.08 0:15.71
6 1629 Gracelyn Martinez (49) (107) 13:04.85 1:14:42.93 0:57.27
7 1631 Aj Navarro 12 (55) (162) 13:09.86 1:27:52.79 1:02.28

Team - Eustace

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:01:04.22

Ave Time:12:12.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1639 Chanda Westbrook 12 1 1 11:24.38 11:24.38 0:00.00
2 1640 Shelby White 12 5 6 12:00.09 23:24.47 0:35.71
3 1636 Cara Henson 12 10 16 12:16.83 35:41.30 0:52.45
4 1634 Skye Burns 12 23 39 12:34.42 48:15.72 1:10.04
5 1637 Macy Penix 9 33 72 12:48.50 1:01:04.22 1:24.12
6 1638 Reece Thorne 10 (42) (114) 12:55.98 1:14:00.20 1:31.60
7 1635 Sabrina Davis 9 (59) (173) 13:14.21 1:27:14.41 1:49.83

Team - Franklin

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:03:42.38

Ave Time:12:44.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1645 Natalie Philipello 10 18 18 12:30.43 12:30.43 0:00.00
2 1647 Haley Thomas 11 19 37 12:31.09 25:01.52 0:00.66
3 1643 Zoe Barnes 10 35 72 12:50.85 37:52.37 0:20.42
4 1648 Makayla Tourville 9 39 111 12:53.09 50:45.46 0:22.66
5 1644 Kaitlyn Cobb 10 43 154 12:56.92 1:03:42.38 0:26.49
6 1649 Mckaylynn Welch 8 (74) (228) 13:40.18 1:17:22.56 1:09.75
7 1646 Madison Skorupinski 10 (76) (304) 13:47.86 1:31:10.42 1:17.43

Team - Clyde

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:04:14.44

Ave Time:12:50.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1623 Megan Smith 9 15 15 12:24.17 12:24.17 0:00.00
2 1620 Kylah Holland 10 34 49 12:50.79 25:14.96 0:26.62
3 1618 Jaycie Fortune 11 37 86 12:51.40 38:06.36 0:27.23
4 1621 Alex Phariss 10 45 131 13:00.92 51:07.28 0:36.75
5 1622 Gabi Phariss 10 51 182 13:07.16 1:04:14.44 0:42.99
6 1617 Londen Brashear 9 (61) (243) 13:17.27 1:17:31.71 0:53.10
7 1619 Caylie Gerhart 11 (104) (347) 15:38.92 1:33:10.63 3:14.75

Team - Holliday

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:04:18.86

Ave Time:12:51.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1659 Michaela Yandell 12 20 20 12:32.63 12:32.63 0:00.00
2 1657 Audrey Hardin 12 21 41 12:32.99 25:05.62 0:00.36
3 1656 Marshal Gillit 9 28 69 12:42.86 37:48.48 0:10.23
4 1658 Ainsley Seigler 10 58 127 13:12.23 51:00.71 0:39.60
5 1655 Brittany Coltrain 9 62 189 13:18.15 1:04:18.86 0:45.52
6 1654 Katie Ahrens 9 (79) (268) 13:49.39 1:18:08.25 1:16.76
7 1660 Chloe Zeisman 12 (82) (350) 13:56.95 1:32:05.20 1:24.32

Team - Tuscola Jim Ned

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 195

Team Score (times): 1:04:28.23

Ave Time:12:53.65

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1719 Lauren Peter 10 9 9 12:09.51 12:09.51 0:00.00
2 1717 Abigail Davis 12 27 36 12:40.22 24:49.73 0:30.71
3 1716 Rylee Crawford 12 31 67 12:44.70 37:34.43 0:35.19
4 1718 Lily Davis 10 53 120 13:08.00 50:42.43 0:58.49
5 1714 Jolie Branch 11 75 195 13:45.80 1:04:28.23 1:36.29
6 1715 Jamie Byrom 9 (81) (276) 13:53.96 1:18:22.19 1:44.45
7 1720 Abigail Prentice 9 (85) (361) 14:03.40 1:32:25.59 1:53.89

Team - Blanco

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 209

Team Score (times): 1:04:22.68

Ave Time:12:52.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1608 Johanna Villareal 10 4 4 11:50.84 11:50.84 0:00.00
2 1607 Steely Steiner 9 22 26 12:33.73 24:24.57 0:42.89
3 1605 Ashtyn Hunt 9 52 78 13:07.19 37:31.76 1:16.35
4 1606 Taylor Kotfas 10 60 138 13:14.99 50:46.75 1:24.15
5 1604 Chloe Flores 11 71 209 13:35.93 1:04:22.68 1:45.09
6 1609 Carlie Waxler 9 (90) (299) 14:19.03 1:18:41.71 2:28.19

Team - Santa Gertrudis Academy

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 252

Team Score (times): 1:05:48.76

Ave Time:13:09.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1696 Alexia Garcia 11 17 17 12:29.61 12:29.61 0:00.00
2 1699 Jasmine Perez 10 47 64 13:02.64 25:32.25 0:33.03
3 1695 Katrina Barrera 10 48 112 13:04.73 38:36.98 0:35.12
4 1697 Milexia Garcia 11 57 169 13:12.14 51:49.12 0:42.53
5 1694 Hailey Arredondo 9 83 252 13:59.64 1:05:48.76 1:30.03
6 1698 Jennifer Orizaba 9 (89) (341) 14:14.44 1:20:03.20 1:44.83
7 1700 Antonia Pinon 10 (107) (448) 15:50.90 1:35:54.10 3:21.29

Team - White Oak

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 253

Team Score (times): 1:05:50.16

Ave Time:13:10.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1741 Cryslan Tucker 11 7 7 12:06.61 12:06.61 0:00.00
2 1742 Shaynee Tyl 11 38 45 12:52.62 24:59.23 0:46.01
3 1738 Cece Hernandez 10 50 95 13:06.46 38:05.69 0:59.85
4 1739 Olivia Sipes 10 70 165 13:33.89 51:39.58 1:27.28
5 1744 Katie Williamson 9 88 253 14:10.58 1:05:50.16 2:03.97
6 1740 Luisa Soto 11 (103) (356) 15:31.08 1:21:21.24 3:24.47
7 1743 Jaci Wallace 12 (109) (465) 16:27.04 1:37:48.28 4:20.43

Team - Pilot Point

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 256

Team Score (times): 1:06:09.88

Ave Time:13:13.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1675 Jessica Zackery 10 6 6 12:03.74 12:03.74 0:00.00
2 1673 Diana Juarez 12 26 32 12:39.06 24:42.80 0:35.32
3 1672 Montserrat Hernandez 11 46 78 13:01.21 37:44.01 0:57.47
4 1674 Maddy Mascari 9 80 158 13:53.11 51:37.12 1:49.37
5 1670 Reesy Edland 9 98 256 14:32.76 1:06:09.88 2:29.02
6 1671 Kassy Gann 10 (101) (357) 14:54.25 1:21:04.13 2:50.51

Team - Whitesboro

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 264

Team Score (times): 1:06:43.00

Ave Time:13:20.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1750 Ruth Leach 12 16 16 12:25.33 12:25.33 0:00.00
2 1747 Kelli Cunningham 10 25 41 12:38.88 25:04.21 0:13.55
3 1746 Haylee Boren 9 36 77 12:50.93 37:55.14 0:25.60
4 1751 Emma Pirkle 10 91 168 14:20.88 52:16.02 1:55.55
5 1748 Kayla Davis 10 96 264 14:26.98 1:06:43.00 2:01.65
6 1745 Sarah Arementa 9 (106) (370) 15:45.41 1:22:28.41 3:20.08

Team - Universal City Randolph

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:05:38.93

Ave Time:13:07.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1723 Alexandra Earley 11 2 2 11:33.12 11:33.12 0:00.00
2 1724 Vivian Earley 9 44 46 12:59.25 24:32.37 1:26.13
3 1725 Mailani Gutierrez 11 56 102 13:11.58 37:43.95 1:38.46
4 1727 Rachelle Ramirez 12 78 180 13:48.84 51:32.79 2:15.72
5 1726 Alicia Lundy 10 86 266 14:06.14 1:05:38.93 2:33.02
6 1722 Taylor Davis 9 (87) (353) 14:06.44 1:19:45.37 2:33.32
7 1721 Mariah Cathro 11 (99) (452) 14:46.63 1:34:32.00 3:13.51

Team - Slaton

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:05:54.17

Ave Time:13:10.83

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1705 Alice Cogburn 9 24 24 12:37.12 12:37.12 0:00.00
2 1706 Kamryn Gibbs 9 54 78 13:08.91 25:46.03 0:31.79
3 1704 Avery Bentancourt 12 63 141 13:20.42 39:06.45 0:43.30
4 1707 Jazmyn Jackson 9 64 205 13:23.42 52:29.87 0:46.30
5 1703 Haley Arledge 9 65 270 13:24.30 1:05:54.17 0:47.18
6 1709 Aryanna Zapata 10 (67) (337) 13:29.63 1:19:23.80 0:52.51
7 1708 Grace Parker 10 (84) (421) 14:01.56 1:33:25.36 1:24.44

Team - Wallis Brazos

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:06:19.90

Ave Time:13:15.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1735 Chandler Krueger 11 3 3 11:48.58 11:48.58 0:00.00
2 1737 Katherine Ressler 10 30 33 12:44.25 24:32.83 0:55.67
3 1731 Katherine Corchado 11 73 106 13:36.99 38:09.82 1:48.41
4 1734 Savanah Kovar 11 77 183 13:48.59 51:58.41 2:00.01
5 1732 Heather Frey 11 93 276 14:21.49 1:06:19.90 2:32.91
6 1736 Hannah Ramirez 9 (95) (371) 14:26.08 1:20:45.98 2:37.50
7 1733 Erin Kovar 11 (97) (468) 14:30.36 1:35:16.34 2:41.78

Team - San Antonio Cole

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:06:14.68

Ave Time:13:14.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1688 Mia Mercer 10 40 40 12:53.40 12:53.40 0:00.00
2 1692 Amya White 9 41 81 12:55.14 25:48.54 0:01.74
3 1691 Charilys Silva 12 66 147 13:24.93 39:13.47 0:31.53
4 1687 Katie Keenan 11 68 215 13:30.32 52:43.79 0:36.92
5 1690 Cassandra Pla-Winter 9 69 284 13:30.89 1:06:14.68 0:37.49
6 1689 Julie Padilla 12 (94) (378) 14:24.59 1:20:39.27 1:31.19
7 1686 Sonja Archer 12 (108) (486) 16:19.22 1:36:58.49 3:25.82

Team - Rogers

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:08:17.91

Ave Time:13:39.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1678 Rachel Andel 11 29 29 12:43.17 12:43.17 0:00.00
2 1684 Savannah Sebek 9 32 61 12:47.95 25:31.12 0:04.78
3 1681 Taylor Frei 12 72 133 13:36.70 39:07.82 0:53.53
4 1682 Meghan Malcik 9 92 225 14:21.27 53:29.09 1:38.10
5 1683 Shylan Prado 12 100 325 14:48.82 1:08:17.91 2:05.65
6 1679 Madison Benton 12 (102) (427) 15:13.49 1:23:31.40 2:30.32
7 1680 Zoey Davis 11 (105) (532) 15:41.10 1:39:12.50 2:57.93

Team - Brock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1610 Kylee Laverty 10 Less Than 5   12:44.12 12:44.12 0:00.00

Team - Brownsville Frontier Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1611 Sabrina Garcia 11 Less Than 5   12:10.57 12:10.57 0:00.00

Team - Bruceville-Eddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1612 Makenna Saucedo 10 Less Than 5   12:13.13 12:13.13 0:00.00

Team - Chapel Hill Mt. Pleasant

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1613 Kaylyn Tompkins 10 Less Than 5   12:04.32 12:04.32 0:00.00

Team - Cisco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1614 Landri Edgar 9 Less Than 5   12:51.02 12:51.02 0:00.00
2 1615 Mckenzie Gibson 10 Less Than 5   13:01.80 25:52.82 0:10.78

Team - Clifton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1616 Chansey Urbanovsky 12 Less Than 5   12:55.28 12:55.28 0:00.00

Team - Comfort

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1624 Valentina Campos 12 Less Than 5   11:42.94 11:42.94 0:00.00

Team - Crane

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1625 Cinthia Ramirez-Olea 10 Less Than 5   13:15.21 13:15.21 0:00.00

Team - Edinburg IDEA Quest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1633 Valery Tobias 11 Less Than 5   11:43.89 11:43.89 0:00.00

Team - Farmersville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1641 Casie McClure 9 Less Than 5   12:50.01 12:50.01 0:00.00
2 1642 Aubrie Rich 9 Less Than 5   13:16.37 26:06.38 0:26.36

Team - Friona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1650 Jacqueline Legarreta 11 Less Than 5   12:38.17 12:38.17 0:00.00

Team - Goliad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1652 Andrea Delagarza 12 Less Than 5   12:39.40 12:39.40 0:00.00
2 1651 Ellie Albrecht 9 Less Than 5   12:39.94 25:19.34 0:00.54

Team - Grandview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1653 Emily Little 10 Less Than 5   12:54.62 12:54.62 0:00.00

Team - Hughes Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1661 Jaycee Alexander 9 Less Than 5   12:23.55 12:23.55 0:00.00

Team - Idalou

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1662 Madelyn Merrell 9 Less Than 5   11:55.51 11:55.51 0:00.00

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1663 Natalie Mason 9 Less Than 5   12:57.52 12:57.52 0:00.00

Team - Karnes City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1664 Lily Gotthardt 10 Less Than 5   13:08.96 13:08.96 0:00.00

Team - Leonard

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1665 Jessi Bennett 11 Less Than 5   12:45.58 12:45.58 0:00.00

Team - Little River Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1666 Jenna Brazeal 10 Less Than 5   11:44.00 11:44.00 0:00.00

Team - Nacogdoches Central Heights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1667 Kaylee Johnson 11 Less Than 5   12:34.49 12:34.49 0:00.00

Team - Onalaska

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1668 Brianna Cougot 11 Less Than 5   12:35.37 12:35.37 0:00.00

Team - Pattonville Prairiland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1669 Lauren Ross 11 Less Than 5   12:12.28 12:12.28 0:00.00

Team - Pottsboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1676 Olivia Zint 12 Less Than 5   11:44.04 11:44.04 0:00.00

Team - Rice

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1677 Erin Derden 12 Less Than 5   12:50.48 12:50.48 0:00.00

Team - San Angelo Grape Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1685 Kylee Choat 11 Less Than 5   12:43.68 12:43.68 0:00.00

Team - San Antonio Fox Tech

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1693 Sierra Gonzales 11 Less Than 5   12:48.18 12:48.18 0:00.00

Team - Skidmore-Tynan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1701 Felicia Ortiz 12 Less Than 5   12:27.16 12:27.16 0:00.00
2 1702 Mireyna Solis 11 Less Than 5   13:01.18 25:28.34 0:34.02

Team - Teague

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1710 Lizette Aguilera 10 Less Than 5   12:22.58 12:22.58 0:00.00

Team - Tolar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1711 Makayla Boatman 10 Less Than 5   12:30.59 12:30.59 0:00.00

Team - Troup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1712 Emily Neel 10 Less Than 5   11:56.41 11:56.41 0:00.00

Team - Tulia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1713 Ivy Guerra 9 Less Than 5   12:37.85 12:37.85 0:00.00

Team - Van Alstyne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1728 Hannah Taylor 12 Less Than 5   12:27.50 12:27.50 0:00.00

Team - Vanderbilt Industrial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1729 Caeli Taylor 9 Less Than 5   12:24.58 12:24.58 0:00.00

Team - Wall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1730 Jayden Fiebiger 10 Less Than 5   12:34.48 12:34.48 0:00.00

Team - Winnsboro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1752 Leah Ward 9 Less Than 5   13:24.66 13:24.66 0:00.00

Team - Woodville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1753 Bethany Mitchell 12 Less Than 5   14:06.62 14:06.62 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: