mychiptime.com

2A BOYS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

2A BOYS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1588 Steven Quintanilla Sundown 16:13.98 5:12/M 10  
2 2 1573 John Zuniga Port Aransas 16:28.57 5:17/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1490 Bryce Grahn Clarendon 16:35.75 5:19/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1488 Cash Kunkel Burton 16:45.85 5:22/M 11  
5 3 1591 Justin Torrez Sundown 16:47.23 5:23/M 11  
6 4 1552 Irvin Gomez Miles 16:47.64 5:23/M 12  
7 5 1483 Juan Morales Brackettville Brackett 16:47.67 5:23/M 11  
8 6 1454 Walker Hendricks Agua Dulce 16:52.76 5:24/M 10  
9 (< 5) 1507 Duncan Naylor Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 16:53.24 5:25/M 9  
10 7 1479 Ryan Robinson Boys Ranch 16:56.65 5:26/M 10  
11 (< 5) 1533 Kade Murry Lufkin Pineywoods Community 17:04.75 5:28/M 12  
12 8 1589 Rock Thoms Sundown 17:09.33 5:30/M 11  
13 9 1474 Josh Bush Boys Ranch 17:11.08 5:30/M 12  
14 (< 5) 1460 Phoenix Pineda Anson 17:11.67 5:30/M 12  
15 10 1578 Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott 17:13.24 5:31/M 11  
16 11 1553 John Harris Miles 17:14.72 5:31/M 12  
17 (< 5) 1506 Diego Flores Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 17:16.43 5:32/M 9  
18 12 1601 Houston Tipps Valley View 17:18.97 5:33/M 11  
19 13 1515 Ethen Agreda Itasca 17:22.88 5:34/M 9  
20 14 1555 Joseph Meza Miles 17:26.42 5:35/M 10  
21 (< 5) 1493 Toby Minor Crosbyton 17:26.93 5:35/M 11  
22 15 1481 Marco Deluna Brackettville Brackett 17:27.86 5:36/M 12  
23 (< 5) 1550 Parker Jones Milano 17:28.32 5:36/M 10  
24 16 1558 Brandon Chavarria New Summerfield 17:28.99 5:36/M 11  
25 17 1598 Garrett Gonzalez Valley View 17:29.31 5:36/M 12  
26 (< 5) 1469 River Smith Axtell 17:33.68 5:38/M 12  
27 18 1569 Logan Kreutziger Port Aransas 17:37.78 5:39/M 11  
28 19 1457 Dustin Patterson Agua Dulce 17:39.19 5:39/M 9  
29 20 1595 Luis Cardial Valley View 17:41.27 5:40/M 10  
30 (< 5) 1461 Matt Newton Archer City 17:42.41 5:40/M 12  
31 21 1586 Jimmy Jimenez Sundown 17:45.33 5:41/M 12  
32 22 1518 Danny Molla Itasca 17:46.93 5:42/M 9  
33 23 1559 Marco Hernandez New Summerfield 17:47.75 5:42/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1491 Gavin Word Clarendon 17:48.59 5:42/M 10  
35 (< 5) 1492 Nick Price Crawford 17:50.29 5:43/M 10  
36 24 1549 Justin Wooten Merit Bland 17:50.67 5:43/M 10  
37 25 1524 Carter Catoe Latexo 17:51.27 5:43/M 10  
38 26 1585 Matthew Cisneros Sundown 17:52.00 5:44/M 10  
39 27 1452 Cruz Garza Agua Dulce 17:52.55 5:44/M 9  
40 28 1473 Nick Abdelrehim Boys Ranch 17:52.92 5:44/M 12  
41 29 1564 Robert Uribe New Summerfield 17:54.25 5:44/M 11  
42 30 1577 Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott 17:54.60 5:44/M 10  
43 (< 5) 1592 Bryan Mendoza Sunray 17:54.95 5:44/M 10  
44 31 1590 Jon Torrez Sundown 17:54.97 5:44/M 9  
45 32 1525 Tristan Curless Latexo 17:55.47 5:45/M 10  
46 (< 5) 1504 Jose Rodriquez Frost 17:56.84 5:45/M 12  
47 33 1503 Tyler Saldana Floydada 17:57.74 5:45/M 12  
48 34 1475 Tyler Eggers Boys Ranch 17:59.53 5:46/M 11  
49 (< 5) 1470 Mikel Escobar Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 18:00.49 5:46/M 12  
50 (< 5) 1494 Jose Moya Eldorado 18:00.62 5:46/M 10  
51 (< 5) 1459 Matthew Johnson Alvord 18:01.00 5:46/M 11  
52 35 1587 Jose Perez Sundown 18:03.49 5:47/M 11  
53 (< 5) 1602 Broady Flach Windthorst 18:04.89 5:47/M 12  
54 (< 5) 1522 Zach Solis La Rue La Poynor 18:06.09 5:48/M 12  
55 (< 5) 1534 Sammy Sierra Martins Mill 18:06.91 5:48/M 12  
56 36 1568 Tripp Collins Port Aransas 18:09.13 5:49/M 9  
57 37 1562 Dakota Stewart New Summerfield 18:09.74 5:49/M 10  
58 38 1510 Evan Hill Harper 18:09.98 5:49/M 9  
59 39 1597 Francisco Garcia Valley View 18:10.55 5:49/M 11  
60 (< 5) 1565 Aaron Rodriguez Ozona 18:11.78 5:50/M 9  
61 40 1482 J T Rosas Brackettville Brackett 18:13.80 5:50/M  
62 (< 5) 1487 Blaine Quinney Broaddus 18:15.80 5:51/M 11  
63 (< 5) 1531 Sean Stoffels Lindsay 18:16.34 5:51/M 12  
64 (< 5) 1603 Angel Torres Woden 18:16.97 5:51/M 9  
65 (< 5) 1495 Jonathon Barrera Electra 18:18.38 5:52/M 11  
66 41 1463 Kort Bowles Avery 18:20.58 5:53/M 12  
67 42 1563 Wesley Stewart New Summerfield 18:21.82 5:53/M 12  
68 43 1520 Jordan Shelby Itasca 18:22.35 5:53/M 10  
69 44 1500 Robert Nixon Floydada 18:22.80 5:53/M 11  
70 (< 5) 1581 Micahel Landeros Sabinal 18:22.98 5:53/M 11  
71 45 1567 Richard Adams Port Aransas 18:23.58 5:54/M 10  
72 46 1480 Ayme Bruce Brackettville Brackett 18:24.02 5:54/M 11  
73 47 1538 Zach Mauldin McLeod 18:24.28 5:54/M 12  
74 (< 5) 1472 Adriel Vela Bovina 18:24.94 5:54/M 11  
75 (< 5) 1583 Baruc Ortega Stratford 18:27.82 5:55/M 11  
76 48 1519 William Rodriguez Itasca 18:27.86 5:55/M 11  
77 49 1484 Sam Palmer Brackettville Brackett 18:29.17 5:55/M 10  
78 (< 5) 1532 Lee Raffray Longview Chadwick 18:29.21 5:55/M 10  
79 50 1521 Cameron Wells Itasca 18:29.26 5:55/M 12  
80 51 1513 Christophe Peralt Harper 18:30.69 5:56/M 9  
81 52 1498 James Gibbens Floydada 18:31.41 5:56/M 10  
82 53 1570 Ryan Love Port Aransas 18:32.44 5:56/M 10  
83 54 1561 Jesus Sanchez New Summerfield 18:33.90 5:57/M 12  
84 (< 5) 1496 Matthew Rowell Flatonia 18:37.75 5:58/M 12  
85 55 1499 Jeremiah Johnston Floydada 18:39.67 5:59/M 11  
86 56 1543 Eddie Alonso Merit Bland 18:40.03 5:59/M 12  
87 (< 5) 1566 Juan Posadas Plains 18:40.39 5:59/M 12  
88 57 1560 David Mendoza New Summerfield 18:41.50 5:59/M 11  
89 58 1535 Ryan Anderson McLeod 18:46.65 6:01/M 12  
90 59 1551 Kelton Book Miles 18:48.08 6:02/M 12  
91 (< 5) 1471 Enrique Ibarra Bogata Rivercrest 18:48.20 6:02/M 9  
92 (< 5) 1505 Hector Espinoza Great Hearts-Downtown Campus 18:49.35 6:02/M 11  
93 60 1527 Conner McKinnon Latexo 18:51.21 6:03/M 12  
94 61 1536 Ronald Bushong McLeod 18:54.39 6:03/M 9  
95 (< 5) 1523 Refugio Montelongo La Villa 18:55.41 6:04/M 11  
96 62 1600 Eduardo Rico Valley View 18:55.75 6:04/M 9  
97 63 1580 Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott 18:58.93 6:05/M 11  
98 64 1540 Zach Prince McLeod 19:01.56 6:06/M 11  
99 (< 5) 1542 Danny Cassidy Meridian 19:01.63 6:06/M 10  
100 65 1548 Zane Skinner Merit Bland 19:01.73 6:06/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 66 1516 Reyes Gamez Itasca 19:03.12 6:06/M 9  
102 67 1557 Alvaro Lozano Miles 19:04.02 6:07/M  
103 68 1476 Jaden Garcia Boys Ranch 19:04.91 6:07/M 10  
104 (< 5) 1489 Adrian Mickens Cayuga 19:06.56 6:07/M 11  
105 69 1579 Adrian Valdez Rosebud-Lott 19:08.35 6:08/M 9  
106 70 1477 Joseph Gonzales Boys Ranch 19:08.93 6:08/M 9  
107 71 1508 Wyatt Foster Harper 19:09.87 6:08/M 10  
108 72 1514 James Wells Harper 19:10.22 6:09/M 12  
109 73 1458 Jonathon Rodriguez Agua Dulce 19:11.33 6:09/M 10  
110 74 1554 Wyatt Lange Miles 19:12.04 6:09/M 12  
111 75 1453 Miguel Gonzalez Agua Dulce 19:12.72 6:09/M 10  
112 76 1468 Vance Pirkey Avery 19:14.87 6:10/M 10  
113 77 1556 Ivan Tirado Miles 19:15.00 6:10/M 12  
114 78 1497 Casey Cage Floydada 19:15.23 6:10/M 12  
115 79 1486 Dakota Valenzuela Brackettville Brackett 19:15.51 6:10/M 11  
116 80 1599 Tanner Moss Valley View 19:17.41 6:11/M 10  
117 (< 5) 1582 Casean Warren Seymour 19:18.47 6:11/M 10  
118 81 1466 Gage Hutson Avery 19:19.96 6:11/M 11  
119 82 1502 Alejandro Pinon Floydada 19:20.77 6:12/M 11  
120 83 1478 Brayden McRight Boys Ranch 19:26.12 6:14/M 12  
121 84 1512 Michael Marbach Harper 19:28.59 6:14/M 11  
122 85 1574 Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott 19:30.83 6:15/M 11  
123 86 1544 Chase Coursey Merit Bland 19:32.07 6:16/M 11  
124 87 1539 Jaden McGray McLeod 19:33.01 6:16/M 9  
125 88 1485 Roman Rosas Brackettville Brackett 19:33.30 6:16/M 11  
126 89 1572 Matthew Groseclose Port Aransas 19:34.29 6:16/M  
127 (< 5) 1584 Javier Rojo Sulphur Springs North Hopkins 19:35.81 6:17/M 12  
128 90 1509 Bryan Ganis Harper 19:37.25 6:17/M 9  
129 91 1576 Marshall Kahlig Rosebud-Lott 19:42.46 6:19/M 12  
130 92 1462 Kane Alsup Avery 19:43.46 6:19/M 12  
131 (< 5) 1593 Carlos Bustamonte Tenaha 19:43.56 6:19/M 12  
132 93 1546 Austin Evans Merit Bland 19:44.11 6:19/M 12  
133 94 1455 Aidan Chavez Agua Dulce 19:48.01 6:21/M  
134 95 1526 Randell Holcomb Latexo 19:49.29 6:21/M 11  
135 96 1545 Jonathan Doonan Merit Bland 19:49.68 6:21/M 11  
136 97 1465 Ethan Hendrix Avery 19:50.52 6:21/M 10  
137 98 1547 Mason Morquecho Merit Bland 19:51.79 6:22/M 12  
138 (< 5) 1594 Jacob Williamson Thorndale 19:53.12 6:22/M 11  
139 99 1464 Noel Garcia Avery 19:57.17 6:24/M 11  
140 100 1456 Erin Medina Agua Dulce 20:01.23 6:25/M 9  
141 101 1501 Marcus Perez Floydada 20:08.16 6:27/M 9  
142 102 1537 Ricky Hodges McLeod 20:09.67 6:28/M 10  
143 103 1596 Michael Esparza Valley View 20:16.27 6:30/M 10  
144 104 1511 Connor Lange Harper 20:19.11 6:31/M 9  
145 105 1571 Cole Smith Port Aransas 20:21.37 6:31/M 10  
146 106 1530 Sonny Townsend Latexo 20:30.06 6:34/M 11  
147 107 1528 Kase Miller Latexo 20:31.83 6:35/M 10  
148 108 1517 Ryan Markwardt Itasca 20:36.76 6:36/M 9  
149 109 1575 Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott 21:06.35 6:46/M 12  
150 110 1541 Jr Smith McLeod 22:04.35 7:04/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:25:47.87

Ave Time:17:09.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1588 Steven Quintanilla 10 1 1 16:13.98 16:13.98 0:00.00
2 1591 Justin Torrez 11 3 4 16:47.23 33:01.21 0:33.25
3 1589 Rock Thoms 11 8 12 17:09.33 50:10.54 0:55.35
4 1586 Jimmy Jimenez 12 21 33 17:45.33 1:07:55.87 1:31.35
5 1585 Matthew Cisneros 10 26 59 17:52.00 1:25:47.87 1:38.02

Team - Boys Ranch

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:29:05.09

Ave Time:17:49.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1479 Ryan Robinson 10 7 7 16:56.65 16:56.65 0:00.00
2 1474 Josh Bush 12 9 16 17:11.08 34:07.73 0:14.43
3 1473 Nick Abdelrehim 12 28 44 17:52.92 52:00.65 0:56.27
4 1475 Tyler Eggers 11 34 78 17:59.53 1:10:00.18 1:02.88
5 1476 Jaden Garcia 10 68 146 19:04.91 1:29:05.09 2:08.26

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:29:42.55

Ave Time:17:56.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1558 Brandon Chavarria 11 16 16 17:28.99 17:28.99 0:00.00
2 1559 Marco Hernandez 11 23 39 17:47.75 35:16.74 0:18.76
3 1564 Robert Uribe 11 29 68 17:54.25 53:10.99 0:25.26
4 1562 Dakota Stewart 10 37 105 18:09.74 1:11:20.73 0:40.75
5 1563 Wesley Stewart 12 42 147 18:21.82 1:29:42.55 0:52.83

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 150

Team Score (times): 1:29:35.85

Ave Time:17:55.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1601 Houston Tipps 11 12 12 17:18.97 17:18.97 0:00.00
2 1598 Garrett Gonzalez 12 17 29 17:29.31 34:48.28 0:10.34
3 1595 Luis Cardial 10 20 49 17:41.27 52:29.55 0:22.30
4 1597 Francisco Garcia 11 39 88 18:10.55 1:10:40.10 0:51.58
5 1600 Eduardo Rico 9 62 150 18:55.75 1:29:35.85 1:36.78

Team - Port Aransas

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:29:11.50

Ave Time:17:50.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1573 John Zuniga 12 2 2 16:28.57 16:28.57 0:00.00
2 1569 Logan Kreutziger 11 18 20 17:37.78 34:06.35 1:09.21
3 1568 Tripp Collins 9 36 56 18:09.13 52:15.48 1:40.56
4 1567 Richard Adams 10 45 101 18:23.58 1:10:39.06 1:55.01
5 1570 Ryan Love 10 53 154 18:32.44 1:29:11.50 2:03.87

Team - Miles

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:29:20.88

Ave Time:17:52.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1552 Irvin Gomez 12 4 4 16:47.64 16:47.64 0:00.00
2 1553 John Harris 12 11 15 17:14.72 34:02.36 0:27.08
3 1555 Joseph Meza 10 14 29 17:26.42 51:28.78 0:38.78
4 1551 Kelton Book 12 59 88 18:48.08 1:10:16.86 2:00.44
5 1557 Alvaro Lozano 67 155 19:04.02 1:29:20.88 2:16.38

Team - Brackettville Brackett

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:29:22.52

Ave Time:17:52.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1483 Juan Morales 11 5 5 16:47.67 16:47.67 0:00.00
2 1481 Marco Deluna 12 15 20 17:27.86 34:15.53 0:40.19
3 1482 J T Rosas 40 60 18:13.80 52:29.33 1:26.13
4 1480 Ayme Bruce 11 46 106 18:24.02 1:10:53.35 1:36.35
5 1484 Sam Palmer 10 49 155 18:29.17 1:29:22.52 1:41.50

Team - Itasca

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:30:29.28

Ave Time:18:05.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1515 Ethen Agreda 9 13 13 17:22.88 17:22.88 0:00.00
2 1518 Danny Molla 9 22 35 17:46.93 35:09.81 0:24.05
3 1520 Jordan Shelby 10 43 78 18:22.35 53:32.16 0:59.47
4 1519 William Rodriguez 11 48 126 18:27.86 1:12:00.02 1:04.98
5 1521 Cameron Wells 12 50 176 18:29.26 1:30:29.28 1:06.38

Team - Agua Dulce

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:30:48.55

Ave Time:18:09.71

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1454 Walker Hendricks 10 6 6 16:52.76 16:52.76 0:00.00
2 1457 Dustin Patterson 9 19 25 17:39.19 34:31.95 0:46.43
3 1452 Cruz Garza 9 27 52 17:52.55 52:24.50 0:59.79
4 1458 Jonathon Rodriguez 10 73 125 19:11.33 1:11:35.83 2:18.57
5 1453 Miguel Gonzalez 10 75 200 19:12.72 1:30:48.55 2:19.96

Team - Rosebud-Lott

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:32:45.95

Ave Time:18:33.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1578 Jeremy Truesdale 11 10 10 17:13.24 17:13.24 0:00.00
2 1577 Ty Stock 10 30 40 17:54.60 35:07.84 0:41.36
3 1580 Cody Wells 11 63 103 18:58.93 54:06.77 1:45.69
4 1579 Adrian Valdez 9 69 172 19:08.35 1:13:15.12 1:55.11
5 1574 Bryam Herrera 11 85 257 19:30.83 1:32:45.95 2:17.59

Team - Floydada

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 262

Team Score (times): 1:32:46.85

Ave Time:18:33.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1503 Tyler Saldana 12 33 33 17:57.74 17:57.74 0:00.00
2 1500 Robert Nixon 11 44 77 18:22.80 36:20.54 0:25.06
3 1498 James Gibbens 10 52 129 18:31.41 54:51.95 0:33.67
4 1499 Jeremiah Johnston 11 55 184 18:39.67 1:13:31.62 0:41.93
5 1497 Casey Cage 12 78 262 19:15.23 1:32:46.85 1:17.49

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 316

Team Score (times): 1:34:29.35

Ave Time:18:53.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1510 Evan Hill 9 38 38 18:09.98 18:09.98 0:00.00
2 1513 Christophe Peralt 9 51 89 18:30.69 36:40.67 0:20.71
3 1508 Wyatt Foster 10 71 160 19:09.87 55:50.54 0:59.89
4 1514 James Wells 12 72 232 19:10.22 1:15:00.76 1:00.24
5 1512 Michael Marbach 11 84 316 19:28.59 1:34:29.35 1:18.61

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 317

Team Score (times): 1:34:39.89

Ave Time:18:55.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1538 Zach Mauldin 12 47 47 18:24.28 18:24.28 0:00.00
2 1535 Ryan Anderson 12 58 105 18:46.65 37:10.93 0:22.37
3 1536 Ronald Bushong 9 61 166 18:54.39 56:05.32 0:30.11
4 1540 Zach Prince 11 64 230 19:01.56 1:15:06.88 0:37.28
5 1539 Jaden McGray 9 87 317 19:33.01 1:34:39.89 1:08.73

Team - Latexo

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 318

Team Score (times): 1:34:57.30

Ave Time:18:59.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1524 Carter Catoe 10 25 25 17:51.27 17:51.27 0:00.00
2 1525 Tristan Curless 10 32 57 17:55.47 35:46.74 0:04.20
3 1527 Conner McKinnon 12 60 117 18:51.21 54:37.95 0:59.94
4 1526 Randell Holcomb 11 95 212 19:49.29 1:14:27.24 1:58.02
5 1530 Sonny Townsend 11 106 318 20:30.06 1:34:57.30 2:38.79

Team - Merit Bland

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 324

Team Score (times): 1:34:48.61

Ave Time:18:57.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1549 Justin Wooten 10 24 24 17:50.67 17:50.67 0:00.00
2 1543 Eddie Alonso 12 56 80 18:40.03 36:30.70 0:49.36
3 1548 Zane Skinner 11 65 145 19:01.73 55:32.43 1:11.06
4 1544 Chase Coursey 11 86 231 19:32.07 1:15:04.50 1:41.40
5 1546 Austin Evans 12 93 324 19:44.11 1:34:48.61 1:53.44

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 387

Team Score (times): 1:36:29.39

Ave Time:19:17.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1463 Kort Bowles 12 41 41 18:20.58 18:20.58 0:00.00
2 1468 Vance Pirkey 10 76 117 19:14.87 37:35.45 0:54.29
3 1466 Gage Hutson 11 81 198 19:19.96 56:55.41 0:59.38
4 1462 Kane Alsup 12 92 290 19:43.46 1:16:38.87 1:22.88
5 1465 Ethan Hendrix 10 97 387 19:50.52 1:36:29.39 1:29.94

Team - Anson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1460 Phoenix Pineda 12 Less Than 5   17:11.67 17:11.67 0:00.00

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1469 River Smith 12 Less Than 5   17:33.68 17:33.68 0:00.00

Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1470 Mikel Escobar 12 Less Than 5   18:00.49 18:00.49 0:00.00

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1472 Adriel Vela 11 Less Than 5   18:24.94 18:24.94 0:00.00

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1492 Nick Price 10 Less Than 5   17:50.29 17:50.29 0:00.00

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1496 Matthew Rowell 12 Less Than 5   18:37.75 18:37.75 0:00.00

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1531 Sean Stoffels 12 Less Than 5   18:16.34 18:16.34 0:00.00

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1542 Danny Cassidy 10 Less Than 5   19:01.63 19:01.63 0:00.00

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1583 Baruc Ortega 11 Less Than 5   18:27.82 18:27.82 0:00.00

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1594 Jacob Williamson 11 Less Than 5   19:53.12 19:53.12 0:00.00

Team - Alvord

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1459 Matthew Johnson 11 Less Than 5   18:01.00 18:01.00 0:00.00

Team - Archer City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1461 Matt Newton 12 Less Than 5   17:42.41 17:42.41 0:00.00

Team - Bogata Rivercrest

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1471 Enrique Ibarra 9 Less Than 5   18:48.20 18:48.20 0:00.00

Team - Broaddus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1487 Blaine Quinney 11 Less Than 5   18:15.80 18:15.80 0:00.00

Team - Burton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1488 Cash Kunkel 11 Less Than 5   16:45.85 16:45.85 0:00.00

Team - Cayuga

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1489 Adrian Mickens 11 Less Than 5   19:06.56 19:06.56 0:00.00

Team - Clarendon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1490 Bryce Grahn 12 Less Than 5   16:35.75 16:35.75 0:00.00
2 1491 Gavin Word 10 Less Than 5   17:48.59 34:24.34 1:12.84

Team - Crosbyton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1493 Toby Minor 11 Less Than 5   17:26.93 17:26.93 0:00.00

Team - Eldorado

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1494 Jose Moya 10 Less Than 5   18:00.62 18:00.62 0:00.00

Team - Electra

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1495 Jonathon Barrera 11 Less Than 5   18:18.38 18:18.38 0:00.00

Team - Frost

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1504 Jose Rodriquez 12 Less Than 5   17:56.84 17:56.84 0:00.00

Team - Great Hearts-Downtown Campus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1507 Duncan Naylor 9 Less Than 5   16:53.24 16:53.24 0:00.00
2 1506 Diego Flores 9 Less Than 5   17:16.43 34:09.67 0:23.19
3 1505 Hector Espinoza 11 Less Than 5   18:49.35 52:59.02 1:56.11

Team - La Rue La Poynor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1522 Zach Solis 12 Less Than 5   18:06.09 18:06.09 0:00.00

Team - La Villa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1523 Refugio Montelongo 11 Less Than 5   18:55.41 18:55.41 0:00.00

Team - Longview Chadwick

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1532 Lee Raffray 10 Less Than 5   18:29.21 18:29.21 0:00.00

Team - Lufkin Pineywoods Community

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1533 Kade Murry 12 Less Than 5   17:04.75 17:04.75 0:00.00

Team - Martins Mill

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1534 Sammy Sierra 12 Less Than 5   18:06.91 18:06.91 0:00.00

Team - Milano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1550 Parker Jones 10 Less Than 5   17:28.32 17:28.32 0:00.00

Team - Ozona

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1565 Aaron Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   18:11.78 18:11.78 0:00.00

Team - Plains

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1566 Juan Posadas 12 Less Than 5   18:40.39 18:40.39 0:00.00

Team - Sabinal

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1581 Micahel Landeros 11 Less Than 5   18:22.98 18:22.98 0:00.00

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1582 Casean Warren 10 Less Than 5   19:18.47 19:18.47 0:00.00

Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1584 Javier Rojo 12 Less Than 5   19:35.81 19:35.81 0:00.00

Team - Sunray

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1592 Bryan Mendoza 10 Less Than 5   17:54.95 17:54.95 0:00.00

Team - Tenaha

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1593 Carlos Bustamonte 12 Less Than 5   19:43.56 19:43.56 0:00.00

Team - Windthorst

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1602 Broady Flach 12 Less Than 5   18:04.89 18:04.89 0:00.00

Team - Woden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1603 Angel Torres 9 Less Than 5   18:16.97 18:16.97 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: