mychiptime.com

2A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

2A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

2A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1437 Andrea Sanchez Sundown 11:24.65 5:42/M 12  
2 2 1421 Kaleigh Ellis San Saba 11:42.99 5:51/M 10  
3 (< 5) 1428 Kaytlyn Sweatman Simms Bowie 12:01.65 6:01/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1442 Hannah Dillard Valley Mills 12:08.38 6:04/M 10  
5 (< 5) 1310 Krystin Lackey Anson 12:12.11 6:06/M 12  
6 3 1448 Sydney Reynolds Valley View 12:12.17 6:06/M 9  
7 4 1433 Hannah Jenkins Sundown 12:12.76 6:06/M 12  
8 5 1382 Angelica Ramirez Mason 12:13.78 6:07/M 12  
9 6 1367 Lindsey Talavera Harper 12:14.19 6:07/M 10  
10 7 1420 Kylee Eckermann San Saba 12:16.48 6:08/M 9  
11 (< 5) 1370 Franziska Lutz Haskell 12:16.84 6:08/M 12  
12 8 1309 Hailey Woodard Abernathy 12:21.61 6:11/M  
13 (< 5) 1430 Janeht Bravo Stratford 12:23.63 6:12/M 9  
14 (< 5) 1320 Cheyenne Hibbitts Brackettville Brackett 12:27.16 6:14/M 12  
15 9 1435 Alyzah McGlasson Sundown 12:28.57 6:14/M 9  
16 (< 5) 1451 Jonnah Smith Wink 12:30.17 6:15/M 9  
17 (< 5) 1353 Kylee Medina Goldthwaite 12:30.82 6:15/M 9  
18 (< 5) 1431 Vanessa Gonzalez Stratford 12:32.16 6:16/M 11  
19 10 1434 Rebecca Kenley Sundown 12:33.43 6:17/M 10  
20 11 1357 Willow Johnson Hamilton 12:33.56 6:17/M 10  
21 (< 5) 1373 Kiara Hodge Iraan 12:33.75 6:17/M 10  
22 (< 5) 1319 Brenda Flores Bovina 12:37.00 6:19/M 11  
23 (< 5) 1443 Alyssa Rindorf Valley Mills 12:38.46 6:19/M 9  
24 12 1330 Mattie Lovell Claude 12:39.28 6:20/M 10  
25 13 1358 Abigail Killian Hamilton 12:39.58 6:20/M 9  
26 (< 5) 1425 Kristen Aleman Santa Maria 12:46.38 6:23/M 9  
27 14 1438 Lexie Terry Sundown 12:47.41 6:24/M 12  
28 15 1436 Ashlyn Peralta Sundown 12:47.95 6:24/M 9  
29 16 1326 Sarah Rivenbark Centerville 12:49.18 6:25/M 11  
30 17 1363 Hailey Doyle Harper 12:49.97 6:25/M 10  
31 18 1362 Madeleine Mehaffey Hamilton 12:53.40 6:27/M 11  
32 19 1422 Jessica Gonzalez San Saba 12:54.74 6:27/M 10  
33 (< 5) 1427 Keanna Osby Shelbyville 12:56.88 6:28/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1351 Rhian Cunningham Forsan 12:57.01 6:29/M  
35 20 1333 Aylera Sells Claude 12:57.37 6:29/M 12  
36 (< 5) 1450 Charis Landon Waco Meyer 12:58.22 6:29/M 12  
37 (< 5) 1374 T'Keya Pace Italy 12:59.82 6:30/M 11  
38 21 1347 Kaitlyn Rodriguez Era 12:59.88 6:30/M 10  
39 (< 5) 1429 Macy Higginbotham Stinnett West Texas 13:00.64 6:30/M 9  
40 22 1432 Kadince Garza Sundown 13:00.91 6:30/M 9  
41 23 1305 Diana Martinez Abernathy 13:01.61 6:31/M  
42 24 1360 Rachel Denman Hamilton 13:01.88 6:31/M  
43 (< 5) 1439 Peyton Anastas Thorndale 13:02.97 6:31/M 10  
44 (< 5) 1440 Presley Anastas Thorndale 13:03.26 6:32/M 10  
45 25 1377 Ella Canfield Mason 13:03.50 6:32/M 11  
46 26 1356 Abbey Hale Hamilton 13:06.58 6:33/M 11  
47 (< 5) 1371 Christina Moreno Hico 13:08.56 6:34/M 10  
48 27 1403 Carley Hale Panhandle 13:09.34 6:35/M 12  
49 (< 5) 1399 Bailey Anderle Muenster 13:10.25 6:35/M 11  
50 (< 5) 1401 Karen Torres New Summerfield 13:10.39 6:35/M 11  
51 28 1402 Haley George Panhandle 13:13.62 6:37/M 9  
52 29 1444 Jessica Dobbs Valley View 13:15.21 6:38/M 12  
53 (< 5) 1311 Carley Westbook Avery 13:15.24 6:38/M 9  
54 30 1416 Kayla Spaeth Port Aransas 13:15.64 6:38/M 10  
55 31 1415 Ashby Snow Port Aransas 13:15.65 6:38/M 10  
56 32 1388 Caitlin Hall McLeod 13:17.06 6:39/M 9  
57 (< 5) 1342 Alyssa Mahan De Leon 13:17.40 6:39/M 11  
58 33 1447 Payton Reynolds Valley View 13:18.40 6:39/M 10  
59 34 1346 Mckenzie Patrick Era 13:19.10 6:40/M 12  
60 35 1359 Kate Killian Hamilton 13:20.31 6:40/M 12  
61 36 1344 Brianna Knabe Era 13:20.31 6:40/M 9  
62 (< 5) 1449 Bentlee Hatfield Vega 13:21.43 6:41/M 11  
63 37 1314 Gracie Rainey Axtell 13:21.80 6:41/M 10  
64 38 1396 Ellena Munoz Moody 13:23.37 6:42/M 9  
65 39 1424 Isabel Vega San Saba 13:23.41 6:42/M 10  
66 40 1386 Makayla Fielder McLeod 13:24.41 6:42/M 11  
67 41 1306 Clayton Preslie Abernathy 13:25.26 6:43/M  
68 42 1419 Ashlynn Cash San Saba 13:25.59 6:43/M 10  
69 43 1395 Tayla Moore Moody 13:25.68 6:43/M 9  
70 (< 5) 1390 Dakota Cassidy Meridian 13:25.84 6:43/M 9  
71 44 1364 Delanie Dunning Harper 13:26.38 6:43/M 10  
72 45 1322 Mckinzie Hamilton Centerville 13:27.46 6:44/M 12  
73 46 1414 Charlotte Ramsden Port Aransas 13:28.03 6:44/M 12  
74 (< 5) 1426 Linda Gamboa Santa Maria 13:28.32 6:44/M 11  
75 47 1408 Weslyn Urquhart Panhandle 13:30.42 6:45/M 12  
76 (< 5) 1375 Skylar Tatum Lindsay 13:31.19 6:46/M 9  
77 48 1349 Elizabeth Zimmerer Era 13:32.72 6:46/M 10  
78 49 1343 Kylie Howard Era 13:32.97 6:46/M 12  
79 50 1337 Dawsen Holly Crawford 13:33.46 6:47/M 9  
80 51 1336 Magdalena Budde Crawford 13:34.09 6:47/M 11  
81 52 1338 Micaela Rodriguez Crawford 13:34.70 6:47/M 12  
82 (< 5) 1417 Christen Ellingwood San Antonio Stacey 13:35.28 6:48/M 12  
83 53 1405 Brayleigh McGill Panhandle 13:36.08 6:48/M 9  
84 (< 5) 1398 Morgan Barry Mount Enterprise 13:36.97 6:48/M 10  
85 54 1445 Marleni Garcia Valley View 13:37.02 6:49/M 10  
86 55 1334 Victoria Sullivan Claude 13:39.11 6:50/M 11  
87 56 1361 Jaileigh McDonald Hamilton 13:40.09 6:50/M 10  
88 57 1385 Jilian Ellis McLeod 13:40.95 6:50/M 11  
89 (< 5) 1400 Kayla Taylor Munday 13:42.21 6:51/M 11  
90 58 1328 Katie Eichelmann Claude 13:42.42 6:51/M 10  
91 (< 5) 1350 Riley Beck Flatonia 13:42.69 6:51/M 12  
92 (< 5) 1372 Kate Gordon Holland 13:44.57 6:52/M 10  
93 59 1303 Wrye Akers Abernathy 13:45.61 6:53/M  
94 60 1446 Erica Ortega Valley View 13:46.61 6:53/M 10  
95 61 1307 Anaya Rodriquez Abernathy 13:46.68 6:53/M  
96 62 1332 Jodee Ryan Claude 13:48.55 6:54/M 12  
97 63 1340 Cece Villa Crawford 13:49.81 6:55/M 9  
98 64 1329 Alyssa Higgs Claude 13:50.37 6:55/M 9  
99 (< 5) 1409 Alexis Parnell Pineland West Sabine 13:50.71 6:55/M 11  
100 65 1380 Madison Owen Mason 13:50.75 6:55/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 66 1406 Margaret Smith Panhandle 13:51.88 6:56/M 9  
102 67 1366 Jennell Rogers Harper 13:52.75 6:56/M 12  
103 68 1376 Shay Baker Mason 13:53.20 6:57/M 11  
104 69 1365 Kaylee Kramer Harper 13:53.70 6:57/M 10  
105 70 1418 Emili Andrade San Saba 13:54.76 6:57/M 9  
106 71 1304 Hannah Ayers Abernathy 13:54.99 6:57/M  
107 (< 5) 1318 Mia Guevara Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco 13:55.44 6:58/M 11  
108 72 1331 Shaunie Moore Claude 13:56.06 6:58/M 12  
109 73 1327 Marissa Wall Centerville 14:00.04 7:00/M 12  
110 74 1321 Katelyn Colmbs Centerville 14:00.42 7:00/M 10  
111 75 1378 Sandra Duarte Mason 14:01.35 7:01/M 11  
112 (< 5) 2817 Sadie Ramsey Timpson 14:01.51 7:01/M  
113 76 1323 Averi Hancock Centerville 14:01.87 7:01/M 9  
114 77 1345 Kenzie Paschal Era 14:02.51 7:01/M 10  
115 78 1312 Reagan Moore Axtell 14:03.98 7:02/M 10  
116 79 1384 Faith Crocker McLeod 14:05.27 7:03/M 10  
117 (< 5) 2816 Brittany Bergman Groveton 14:05.60 7:03/M  
118 80 1404 Hunter Heck Panhandle 14:08.23 7:04/M 12  
119 81 1423 Juana MacIas San Saba 14:08.82 7:04/M 12  
120 82 1325 Haley Miranda Centerville 14:09.51 7:05/M 9  
121 83 1315 Kaylee Saulters Axtell 14:09.59 7:05/M 9  
122 84 1348 Ava Yosten Era 14:10.59 7:05/M 9  
123 (< 5) 1441 Kailey Huff Three Rivers 14:12.05 7:06/M 10  
124 85 1407 Rebecca Urbanczyk Panhandle 14:15.04 7:08/M 9  
125 86 1413 Kelly Ellis Port Aransas 14:15.27 7:08/M 12  
126 87 1411 Elena Crawford Port Aransas 14:15.56 7:08/M 11  
127 88 1339 Jazmine Salazar Crawford 14:16.23 7:08/M 10  
128 89 1368 Sara Walters Harper 14:21.84 7:11/M 10  
129 90 1394 Allison Lantz Moody 14:23.31 7:12/M 10  
130 91 1392 Sierra Commander Moody 14:25.51 7:13/M 9  
131 92 1313 Anna Powell Axtell 14:29.25 7:15/M 9  
132 93 1379 Kayla Harwell Mason 14:29.64 7:15/M 12  
133 94 1381 Raegan Palacio Mason 14:30.80 7:15/M 11  
134 95 1369 Kyla Wood Harper 14:30.94 7:15/M 9  
135 96 1341 Brittany Yant Crawford 14:32.49 7:16/M 10  
136 97 1324 Michaela Kmeic Centerville 14:38.18 7:19/M 10  
137 98 1393 Bailey Crabtree Moody 14:44.61 7:22/M 9  
138 99 1317 Hailey Tingle Axtell 14:45.74 7:23/M 10  
139 100 1387 Tessa Glenn McLeod 14:56.75 7:28/M 10  
140 101 1412 Robin Delgado Port Aransas 15:02.54 7:31/M 11  
141 102 1308 Addison Royal Abernathy 15:11.46 7:36/M  
142 103 1335 Meghan Kevil Crawford 15:11.79 7:36/M  
143 104 1389 Brook Jester McLeod 15:13.12 7:37/M 11  
144 105 1383 Haley Burden McLeod 15:21.15 7:41/M 10  
145 106 1397 Megan Young Moody 15:44.25 7:52/M 11  
146 107 1391 Chassie Fisher Moody 16:05.18 8:03/M  
147 108 1410 Hailey Clark Port Aransas 16:09.61 8:05/M 9  
148 (< 5) 1352 Cheyenne Grubbs Gladewater Union Grove 17:19.34 8:40/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

2A

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 38

Team Score (times): 1:01:26.82

Ave Time:12:17.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1437 Andrea Sanchez 12 1 1 11:24.65 11:24.65 0:00.00
2 1433 Hannah Jenkins 12 4 5 12:12.76 23:37.41 0:48.11
3 1435 Alyzah McGlasson 9 9 14 12:28.57 36:05.98 1:03.92
4 1434 Rebecca Kenley 10 10 24 12:33.43 48:39.41 1:08.78
5 1438 Lexie Terry 12 14 38 12:47.41 1:01:26.82 1:22.76
6 1436 Ashlyn Peralta 9 (15) (53) 12:47.95 1:14:14.77 1:23.30
7 1432 Kadince Garza 9 (22) (75) 13:00.91 1:27:15.68 1:36.26

Team - Hamilton

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:04:15.00

Ave Time:12:51.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1357 Willow Johnson 10 11 11 12:33.56 12:33.56 0:00.00
2 1358 Abigail Killian 9 13 24 12:39.58 25:13.14 0:06.02
3 1362 Madeleine Mehaffey 11 18 42 12:53.40 38:06.54 0:19.84
4 1360 Rachel Denman 24 66 13:01.88 51:08.42 0:28.32
5 1356 Abbey Hale 11 26 92 13:06.58 1:04:15.00 0:33.02
6 1359 Kate Killian 12 (35) (127) 13:20.31 1:17:35.31 0:46.75
7 1361 Jaileigh McDonald 10 (56) (183) 13:40.09 1:31:15.40 1:06.53

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 109

Team Score (times): 1:03:43.21

Ave Time:12:44.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1421 Kaleigh Ellis 10 2 2 11:42.99 11:42.99 0:00.00
2 1420 Kylee Eckermann 9 7 9 12:16.48 23:59.47 0:33.49
3 1422 Jessica Gonzalez 10 19 28 12:54.74 36:54.21 1:11.75
4 1424 Isabel Vega 10 39 67 13:23.41 50:17.62 1:40.42
5 1419 Ashlynn Cash 10 42 109 13:25.59 1:03:43.21 1:42.60
6 1418 Emili Andrade 9 (70) (179) 13:54.76 1:17:37.97 2:11.77
7 1423 Juana MacIas 12 (81) (260) 14:08.82 1:31:46.79 2:25.83

Team - Valley View

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:06:09.41

Ave Time:13:13.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1448 Sydney Reynolds 9 3 3 12:12.17 12:12.17 0:00.00
2 1444 Jessica Dobbs 12 29 32 13:15.21 25:27.38 1:03.04
3 1447 Payton Reynolds 10 33 65 13:18.40 38:45.78 1:06.23
4 1445 Marleni Garcia 10 54 119 13:37.02 52:22.80 1:24.85
5 1446 Erica Ortega 10 60 179 13:46.61 1:06:09.41 1:34.44

Team - Era

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:06:44.98

Ave Time:13:21.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1347 Kaitlyn Rodriguez 10 21 21 12:59.88 12:59.88 0:00.00
2 1346 Mckenzie Patrick 12 34 55 13:19.10 26:18.98 0:19.22
3 1344 Brianna Knabe 9 36 91 13:20.31 39:39.29 0:20.43
4 1349 Elizabeth Zimmerer 10 48 139 13:32.72 53:12.01 0:32.84
5 1343 Kylie Howard 12 49 188 13:32.97 1:06:44.98 0:33.09
6 1345 Kenzie Paschal 10 (77) (265) 14:02.51 1:20:47.49 1:02.63
7 1348 Ava Yosten 9 (84) (349) 14:10.59 1:34:58.08 1:10.71

Team - Abernathy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 192

Team Score (times): 1:06:20.77

Ave Time:13:16.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1309 Hailey Woodard 8 8 12:21.61 12:21.61 0:00.00
2 1305 Diana Martinez 23 31 13:01.61 25:23.22 0:40.00
3 1306 Clayton Preslie 41 72 13:25.26 38:48.48 1:03.65
4 1303 Wrye Akers 59 131 13:45.61 52:34.09 1:24.00
5 1307 Anaya Rodriquez 61 192 13:46.68 1:06:20.77 1:25.07
6 1304 Hannah Ayers (71) (263) 13:54.99 1:20:15.76 1:33.38
7 1308 Addison Royal (102) (365) 15:11.46 1:35:27.22 2:49.85

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 203

Team Score (times): 1:06:16.99

Ave Time:13:15.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1367 Lindsey Talavera 10 6 6 12:14.19 12:14.19 0:00.00
2 1363 Hailey Doyle 10 17 23 12:49.97 25:04.16 0:35.78
3 1364 Delanie Dunning 10 44 67 13:26.38 38:30.54 1:12.19
4 1366 Jennell Rogers 12 67 134 13:52.75 52:23.29 1:38.56
5 1365 Kaylee Kramer 10 69 203 13:53.70 1:06:16.99 1:39.51
6 1368 Sara Walters 10 (89) (292) 14:21.84 1:20:38.83 2:07.65
7 1369 Kyla Wood 9 (95) (387) 14:30.94 1:35:09.77 2:16.75

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:06:46.73

Ave Time:13:21.35

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Mattie Lovell 10 12 12 12:39.28 12:39.28 0:00.00
2 1333 Aylera Sells 12 20 32 12:57.37 25:36.65 0:18.09
3 1334 Victoria Sullivan 11 55 87 13:39.11 39:15.76 0:59.83
4 1328 Katie Eichelmann 10 58 145 13:42.42 52:58.18 1:03.14
5 1332 Jodee Ryan 12 62 207 13:48.55 1:06:46.73 1:09.27
6 1329 Alyssa Higgs 9 (64) (271) 13:50.37 1:20:37.10 1:11.09
7 1331 Shaunie Moore 12 (72) (343) 13:56.06 1:34:33.16 1:16.78

Team - Panhandle

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:07:21.34

Ave Time:13:28.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1403 Carley Hale 12 27 27 13:09.34 13:09.34 0:00.00
2 1402 Haley George 9 28 55 13:13.62 26:22.96 0:04.28
3 1408 Weslyn Urquhart 12 47 102 13:30.42 39:53.38 0:21.08
4 1405 Brayleigh McGill 9 53 155 13:36.08 53:29.46 0:26.74
5 1406 Margaret Smith 9 66 221 13:51.88 1:07:21.34 0:42.54
6 1404 Hunter Heck 12 (80) (301) 14:08.23 1:21:29.57 0:58.89
7 1407 Rebecca Urbanczyk 9 (85) (386) 14:15.04 1:35:44.61 1:05.70

Team - Mason

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 238

Team Score (times): 1:07:02.58

Ave Time:13:24.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1382 Angelica Ramirez 12 5 5 12:13.78 12:13.78 0:00.00
2 1377 Ella Canfield 11 25 30 13:03.50 25:17.28 0:49.72
3 1380 Madison Owen 10 65 95 13:50.75 39:08.03 1:36.97
4 1376 Shay Baker 11 68 163 13:53.20 53:01.23 1:39.42
5 1378 Sandra Duarte 11 75 238 14:01.35 1:07:02.58 1:47.57
6 1379 Kayla Harwell 12 (93) (331) 14:29.64 1:21:32.22 2:15.86
7 1381 Raegan Palacio 11 (94) (425) 14:30.80 1:36:03.02 2:17.02

Team - Port Aransas

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 280

Team Score (times): 1:08:30.15

Ave Time:13:42.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1416 Kayla Spaeth 10 30 30 13:15.64 13:15.64 0:00.00
2 1415 Ashby Snow 10 31 61 13:15.65 26:31.29 0:00.01
3 1414 Charlotte Ramsden 12 46 107 13:28.03 39:59.32 0:12.39
4 1413 Kelly Ellis 12 86 193 14:15.27 54:14.59 0:59.63
5 1411 Elena Crawford 11 87 280 14:15.56 1:08:30.15 0:59.92
6 1412 Robin Delgado 11 (101) (381) 15:02.54 1:23:32.69 1:46.90
7 1410 Hailey Clark 9 (108) (489) 16:09.61 1:39:42.30 2:53.97

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 284

Team Score (times): 1:08:18.97

Ave Time:13:39.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1326 Sarah Rivenbark 11 16 16 12:49.18 12:49.18 0:00.00
2 1322 Mckinzie Hamilton 12 45 61 13:27.46 26:16.64 0:38.28
3 1327 Marissa Wall 12 73 134 14:00.04 40:16.68 1:10.86
4 1321 Katelyn Colmbs 10 74 208 14:00.42 54:17.10 1:11.24
5 1323 Averi Hancock 9 76 284 14:01.87 1:08:18.97 1:12.69
6 1325 Haley Miranda 9 (82) (366) 14:09.51 1:22:28.48 1:20.33
7 1324 Michaela Kmeic 10 (97) (463) 14:38.18 1:37:06.66 1:49.00

Team - Crawford

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 304

Team Score (times): 1:08:48.29

Ave Time:13:45.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1337 Dawsen Holly 9 50 50 13:33.46 13:33.46 0:00.00
2 1336 Magdalena Budde 11 51 101 13:34.09 27:07.55 0:00.63
3 1338 Micaela Rodriguez 12 52 153 13:34.70 40:42.25 0:01.24
4 1340 Cece Villa 9 63 216 13:49.81 54:32.06 0:16.35
5 1339 Jazmine Salazar 10 88 304 14:16.23 1:08:48.29 0:42.77
6 1341 Brittany Yant 10 (96) (400) 14:32.49 1:23:20.78 0:59.03
7 1335 Meghan Kevil (103) (503) 15:11.79 1:38:32.57 1:38.33

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 308

Team Score (times): 1:09:24.44

Ave Time:13:52.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1388 Caitlin Hall 9 32 32 13:17.06 13:17.06 0:00.00
2 1386 Makayla Fielder 11 40 72 13:24.41 26:41.47 0:07.35
3 1385 Jilian Ellis 11 57 129 13:40.95 40:22.42 0:23.89
4 1384 Faith Crocker 10 79 208 14:05.27 54:27.69 0:48.21
5 1387 Tessa Glenn 10 100 308 14:56.75 1:09:24.44 1:39.69
6 1389 Brook Jester 11 (104) (412) 15:13.12 1:24:37.56 1:56.06
7 1383 Haley Burden 10 (105) (517) 15:21.15 1:39:58.71 2:04.09

Team - Moody

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 360

Team Score (times): 1:10:22.48

Ave Time:14:04.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1396 Ellena Munoz 9 38 38 13:23.37 13:23.37 0:00.00
2 1395 Tayla Moore 9 43 81 13:25.68 26:49.05 0:02.31
3 1394 Allison Lantz 10 90 171 14:23.31 41:12.36 0:59.94
4 1392 Sierra Commander 9 91 262 14:25.51 55:37.87 1:02.14
5 1393 Bailey Crabtree 9 98 360 14:44.61 1:10:22.48 1:21.24
6 1397 Megan Young 11 (106) (466) 15:44.25 1:26:06.73 2:20.88
7 1391 Chassie Fisher (107) (573) 16:05.18 1:42:11.91 2:41.81

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 389

Team Score (times): 1:10:50.36

Ave Time:14:10.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1314 Gracie Rainey 10 37 37 13:21.80 13:21.80 0:00.00
2 1312 Reagan Moore 10 78 115 14:03.98 27:25.78 0:42.18
3 1315 Kaylee Saulters 9 83 198 14:09.59 41:35.37 0:47.79
4 1313 Anna Powell 9 92 290 14:29.25 56:04.62 1:07.45
5 1317 Hailey Tingle 10 99 389 14:45.74 1:10:50.36 1:23.94

Team - Anson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Krystin Lackey 12 Less Than 5   12:12.11 12:12.11 0:00.00

Team - Avery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1311 Carley Westbook 9 Less Than 5   13:15.24 13:15.24 0:00.00

Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1318 Mia Guevara 11 Less Than 5   13:55.44 13:55.44 0:00.00

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1319 Brenda Flores 11 Less Than 5   12:37.00 12:37.00 0:00.00

Team - Brackettville Brackett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1320 Cheyenne Hibbitts 12 Less Than 5   12:27.16 12:27.16 0:00.00

Team - De Leon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Alyssa Mahan 11 Less Than 5   13:17.40 13:17.40 0:00.00

Team - Flatonia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1350 Riley Beck 12 Less Than 5   13:42.69 13:42.69 0:00.00

Team - Forsan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1351 Rhian Cunningham Less Than 5   12:57.01 12:57.01 0:00.00

Team - Gladewater Union Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1352 Cheyenne Grubbs 12 Less Than 5   17:19.34 17:19.34 0:00.00

Team - Goldthwaite

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1353 Kylee Medina 9 Less Than 5   12:30.82 12:30.82 0:00.00

Team - Haskell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1370 Franziska Lutz 12 Less Than 5   12:16.84 12:16.84 0:00.00

Team - Hico

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1371 Christina Moreno 10 Less Than 5   13:08.56 13:08.56 0:00.00

Team - Holland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1372 Kate Gordon 10 Less Than 5   13:44.57 13:44.57 0:00.00

Team - Iraan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1373 Kiara Hodge 10 Less Than 5   12:33.75 12:33.75 0:00.00

Team - Italy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1374 T'Keya Pace 11 Less Than 5   12:59.82 12:59.82 0:00.00

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1375 Skylar Tatum 9 Less Than 5   13:31.19 13:31.19 0:00.00

Team - Meridian

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1390 Dakota Cassidy 9 Less Than 5   13:25.84 13:25.84 0:00.00

Team - Mount Enterprise

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1398 Morgan Barry 10 Less Than 5   13:36.97 13:36.97 0:00.00

Team - Muenster

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1399 Bailey Anderle 11 Less Than 5   13:10.25 13:10.25 0:00.00

Team - Munday

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1400 Kayla Taylor 11 Less Than 5   13:42.21 13:42.21 0:00.00

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1401 Karen Torres 11 Less Than 5   13:10.39 13:10.39 0:00.00

Team - Pineland West Sabine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1409 Alexis Parnell 11 Less Than 5   13:50.71 13:50.71 0:00.00

Team - San Antonio Stacey

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1417 Christen Ellingwood 12 Less Than 5   13:35.28 13:35.28 0:00.00

Team - Santa Maria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1425 Kristen Aleman 9 Less Than 5   12:46.38 12:46.38 0:00.00
2 1426 Linda Gamboa 11 Less Than 5   13:28.32 26:14.70 0:41.94

Team - Shelbyville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1427 Keanna Osby 11 Less Than 5   12:56.88 12:56.88 0:00.00

Team - Simms Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1428 Kaytlyn Sweatman 10 Less Than 5   12:01.65 12:01.65 0:00.00

Team - Stinnett West Texas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1429 Macy Higginbotham 9 Less Than 5   13:00.64 13:00.64 0:00.00

Team - Stratford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1430 Janeht Bravo 9 Less Than 5   12:23.63 12:23.63 0:00.00
2 1431 Vanessa Gonzalez 11 Less Than 5   12:32.16 24:55.79 0:08.53

Team - Thorndale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1439 Peyton Anastas 10 Less Than 5   13:02.97 13:02.97 0:00.00
2 1440 Presley Anastas 10 Less Than 5   13:03.26 26:06.23 0:00.29

Team - Three Rivers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1441 Kailey Huff 10 Less Than 5   14:12.05 14:12.05 0:00.00

Team - Valley Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1442 Hannah Dillard 10 Less Than 5   12:08.38 12:08.38 0:00.00
2 1443 Alyssa Rindorf 9 Less Than 5   12:38.46 24:46.84 0:30.08

Team - Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1449 Bentlee Hatfield 11 Less Than 5   13:21.43 13:21.43 0:00.00

Team - Waco Meyer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1450 Charis Landon 12 Less Than 5   12:58.22 12:58.22 0:00.00

Team - Wink

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1451 Jonnah Smith 9 Less Than 5   12:30.17 12:30.17 0:00.00

Team - Groveton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2816 Brittany Bergman Less Than 5   14:05.60 14:05.60 0:00.00

Team - Timpson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2817 Sadie Ramsey Less Than 5   14:01.51 14:01.51 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: