mychiptime.com

1A BOYS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

1A BOYS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS - 1A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS

1A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1283 Dustin Dominey Spur 16:06.13 5:10/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1215 Alejandro Chavez Hartley 16:45.97 5:22/M 10  
3 1 1278 Exalander Magallan Sanderson 16:47.22 5:23/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1169 Klay Howard Covington 16:52.01 5:24/M 10  
5 2 1164 Andrew Ochello Comstock 16:54.72 5:25/M 12  
6 3 1202 Isaih Garzon Goodrich 17:05.61 5:29/M 10  
7 4 1180 Albert Serrano Cumby Miller Grove 17:08.02 5:29/M 11  
8 (< 5) 1291 Justin Rodriguez Tioga 17:08.50 5:29/M 11  
9 (< 5) 1246 Austin Zirkel Medina 17:14.60 5:31/M 11  
10 5 1194 Justin Neal Elkhart Slocum 17:14.61 5:31/M 9  
11 6 1177 Luke Brignon Cumby Miller Grove 17:20.24 5:33/M 11  
12 7 1237 Justin Garcia Meadow 17:26.05 5:35/M 12  
13 8 1269 Walker McGill Saltillo 17:29.18 5:36/M 11  
14 (< 5) 1198 Jake Guthrie Fort Davis 17:33.61 5:38/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1214 Jesus Guerrero Hart 17:37.32 5:39/M 12  
16 9 1251 Brady Robb Nazareth 17:37.92 5:39/M 10  
17 10 1267 Lyle Bench Saltillo 17:40.23 5:40/M 11  
18 11 1271 Dakota Patridge Saltillo 17:41.18 5:40/M 12  
19 (< 5) 1262 Zach House Priddy 17:41.41 5:40/M 12  
20 (< 5) 1292 Jake Merrell Turkey Valley 17:43.04 5:41/M 11  
21 12 1287 Turner South Sulphur Bluff 17:43.27 5:41/M 11  
22 13 1274 Justin Alvarez Sanderson 17:48.98 5:42/M 10  
23 14 1273 Adam Valenzuella Saltillo 17:50.02 5:43/M 12  
24 15 1179 Jake Pelerose Cumby Miller Grove 17:50.43 5:43/M 12  
25 (< 5) 1168 Gerardo Cipres Covington 17:53.45 5:44/M 10  
26 16 1272 Hendrick Rios Saltillo 17:54.44 5:44/M 11  
27 17 1200 Javorius Garrett Goodrich 17:57.21 5:45/M 9  
28 (< 5) 1153 Gabriel Hollis Apple Springs 18:02.13 5:47/M 12  
29 (< 5) 1302 Nicholas Moody Zephyr 18:03.35 5:47/M 11  
30 (< 5) 1263 Matthew Curry Robert Lee 18:04.00 5:47/M 12  
31 18 1167 Noah Smith Comstock 18:04.11 5:47/M 12  
32 19 1165 Robert Pequeno Comstock 18:04.43 5:47/M 11  
33 20 1213 Preston Tabor Graford 18:04.46 5:47/M 10  
34 21 1298 Pedro Martha Whiteface 18:04.67 5:47/M 11  
35 (< 5) 1160 Dane Barnes Chester 18:06.41 5:48/M 11  
36 22 1224 Emmitt Samarripa Knippa 18:11.78 5:50/M 11  
37 23 1295 Kailys Barron Whiteface 18:13.15 5:50/M 11  
38 (< 5) 1159 Garret Birdsong Channing 18:13.57 5:50/M 10  
39 (< 5) 1183 Marcos Reyes Darrouzett 18:14.40 5:51/M 11  
40 24 1270 Trevor Moore Saltillo 18:14.47 5:51/M 11  
41 25 1238 Angel Hernandez Meadow 18:17.98 5:52/M 10  
42 (< 5) 1264 Kaden Hayes Robert Lee 18:18.76 5:52/M 12  
43 26 1279 Wyatt Mills Sanderson 18:20.87 5:53/M 10  
44 27 1204 Davante Hughes Goodrich 18:23.55 5:54/M 11  
45 28 1209 Tanner Ford Graford 18:23.82 5:54/M 9  
46 (< 5) 1206 Kolton Erwin Gordon 18:25.62 5:54/M 12  
47 (< 5) 1216 Grob Fabian Henrietta Midway 18:26.09 5:54/M 11  
48 29 1232 Elijah Perez Lenorah Grady 18:26.40 5:54/M 9  
49 (< 5) 1235 Esteban Quintana Lorenzo 18:27.61 5:55/M 11  
50 30 1268 Branson McGill Saltillo 18:30.94 5:56/M 11  
51 (< 5) 1265 Gabriel Daniel Rotan 18:32.78 5:56/M 10  
52 (< 5) 1219 Isaac Cabrera Ira 18:34.73 5:57/M 10  
53 (< 5) 1282 Hunter Horner Slidell 18:35.60 5:57/M 10  
54 (< 5) 1266 Mason Helms Rule 18:42.94 6:00/M 11  
55 31 1163 Tyler Kennedy Comstock 18:48.71 6:02/M 11  
56 32 1285 Brennon Seymore Sulphur Bluff 18:48.93 6:02/M 11  
57 33 1207 Gabe Allen Graford 18:49.05 6:02/M 12  
58 34 1190 Kalep Toney Dime Box 18:49.35 6:02/M 9  
59 35 1258 Kaleb Leclair New Home 18:52.05 6:03/M 9  
60 36 1277 Sean Lopez Sanderson 18:53.00 6:03/M 11  
61 37 1222 James Pargas Knippa 18:55.00 6:04/M 10  
62 38 1171 Edwin Calvagna Cross Plains 18:55.49 6:04/M 10  
63 (< 5) 1157 Francisco Franco Bynum 18:55.54 6:04/M 10  
64 39 1229 Carlos Flores Lenorah Grady 18:55.84 6:04/M 11  
65 40 1203 Zyan Henderson Goodrich 18:56.35 6:04/M 11  
66 41 1223 Andrew Rowland Knippa 19:00.08 6:05/M 10  
67 42 1301 Steven Soliz Whiteface 19:01.33 6:06/M 9  
68 43 1231 Alijah Ontiveros Lenorah Grady 19:02.27 6:06/M 10  
69 44 1188 Brandon Moore Dime Box 19:03.30 6:06/M 12  
70 (< 5) 1154 Richard Jones Blum 19:03.53 6:06/M 12  
71 45 1220 Diego Esquivel Knippa 19:03.77 6:06/M 9  
72 (< 5) 1244 Andrew Ayala Medina 19:04.30 6:07/M 10  
73 46 1184 James Anderson Dime Box 19:06.27 6:07/M 11  
74 47 1186 Kendrick Gilbert Dime Box 19:06.63 6:07/M 11  
75 (< 5) 1281 Alex Wilson Shamrock 19:10.92 6:09/M 9  
76 48 1248 Slade Gerber Nazareth 19:11.01 6:09/M 10  
77 (< 5) 1158 Austin Birdsong Channing 19:11.26 6:09/M 12  
78 49 1178 Grant Earp Cumby Miller Grove 19:13.09 6:10/M 10  
79 50 1276 Jacob Helmers Sanderson 19:13.25 6:10/M 12  
80 51 1249 Tristan McLain Nazareth 19:15.19 6:10/M 11  
81 (< 5) 1155 Tommy Martin Blum 19:15.34 6:10/M 11  
82 52 1192 Gage Horn Elkhart Slocum 19:15.95 6:10/M 9  
83 53 1241 Ruben Moya Meadow 19:17.77 6:11/M 11  
84 54 1211 Jacob Moss Graford 19:20.02 6:12/M 11  
85 55 1280 Bryan Stratton Sanderson 19:21.26 6:12/M 9  
86 (< 5) 1294 Chris Chavez Westbrook 19:23.30 6:13/M 11  
87 56 1275 Jacob Cleveland Sanderson 19:23.40 6:13/M 10  
88 57 1181 Grant Sharp Cumby Miller Grove 19:23.48 6:13/M 10  
89 58 1172 Dawson McWilliams Cross Plains 19:25.78 6:13/M 11  
90 59 1284 Jonathon Brown Sulphur Bluff 19:28.58 6:14/M 10  
91 60 1230 Cristian Jimenez Lenorah Grady 19:29.02 6:15/M 11  
92 61 1256 Miguel Gomez New Home 19:30.76 6:15/M 12  
93 (< 5) 1217 Fabian Hefty High Island 19:31.97 6:15/M 12  
94 62 1228 Justin Delucas Lenorah Grady 19:32.21 6:16/M 9  
95 63 1185 Shaver Cotton Dime Box 19:32.49 6:16/M 10  
96 64 1300 Jaime Mendoza Whiteface 19:33.53 6:16/M 11  
97 65 1210 Colton Mathews Graford 19:34.06 6:16/M 9  
98 (< 5) 1218 Bryam Caballero Imperial Buena Vista 19:34.19 6:16/M 10  
99 66 1289 Ishmeal Wade Sulphur Bluff 19:34.43 6:16/M 10  
100 67 1162 Victor Flores Comstock 19:35.17 6:17/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 68 1201 Chistian Garzon Goodrich 19:35.37 6:17/M 11  
102 (< 5) 1152 Eric Garcia Ackerly Sands 19:36.72 6:17/M 12  
103 69 1259 Dylan Martinez New Home 19:39.80 6:18/M 10  
104 70 1189 Jacob Robb Dime Box 19:41.57 6:19/M 11  
105 71 1297 Caleb Gomez Whiteface 19:43.90 6:19/M 11  
106 72 1182 Trent Wolfe Cumby Miller Grove 19:50.38 6:21/M 12  
107 73 1257 Garrett Jameson New Home 19:50.71 6:21/M 12  
108 74 1199 Micheal Bunting Goodrich 19:51.15 6:22/M 10  
109 75 1240 Grant McNeil Meadow 19:51.61 6:22/M 12  
110 76 1286 Trayton South Sulphur Bluff 19:52.47 6:22/M 9  
111 77 1195 Jordan Randall Elkhart Slocum 19:58.89 6:24/M 9  
112 78 1212 Rode Newton Graford 20:00.06 6:25/M 10  
113 (< 5) 1227 Braden Tapp Lefors 20:01.85 6:25/M 10  
114 79 1290 Jacob Watts Sulphur Bluff 20:06.90 6:27/M 11  
115 80 1243 Robert Sanchez Meadow 20:10.85 6:28/M 11  
116 81 1233 Tj Shands Lenorah Grady 20:11.36 6:28/M 11  
117 82 1205 Alexis MacHuca Goodrich 20:16.45 6:30/M 9  
118 83 1260 Ethan Martinez New Home 20:22.77 6:32/M 11  
119 84 1176 Larson Walker Cross Plains 20:26.20 6:33/M 11  
120 85 1226 Dade Turner Knippa 20:29.45 6:34/M 10  
121 86 1208 Kacey Christopher Graford 20:31.20 6:35/M 12  
122 87 1196 Trevor Stewart Elkhart Slocum 20:34.60 6:36/M 11  
123 88 1191 Randall Guess Elkhart Slocum 20:36.19 6:36/M 9  
124 89 1296 Brandel Brown Whiteface 20:37.75 6:36/M 9  
125 90 1166 Orlando Rodriguez Comstock 20:38.16 6:37/M 12  
126 (< 5) 1156 Jeffrey Arledge-Ruiz Buckholts 20:41.70 6:38/M 11  
127 (< 5) 1245 Julian Esquivel Medina 20:44.21 6:39/M 10  
128 91 1255 Jackson Abney New Home 20:52.96 6:41/M 12  
129 92 1161 Fabian Castillo Comstock 20:53.64 6:42/M 11  
130 93 1254 Carter Abney New Home 20:53.89 6:42/M 10  
131 94 1250 Tristan Nelson Nazareth 20:54.63 6:42/M 10  
132 95 1234 Edrei Trejo Lenorah Grady 21:06.74 6:46/M 12  
133 96 1197 Jonathan Watson Elkhart Slocum 21:07.44 6:46/M 10  
134 97 1247 Brayden Dyer Nazareth 21:12.08 6:48/M 9  
135 98 1174 Jevon Tillery Cross Plains 21:21.27 6:51/M 10  
136 99 1187 Jesus Mata Dime Box 21:24.30 6:52/M 9  
137 100 1170 Theron Allen Cross Plains 21:30.19 6:53/M 10  
138 101 1288 Ricky Taylor-Hatfield Sulphur Bluff 21:36.91 6:55/M 9  
139 102 1253 Tate Schulte Nazareth 22:08.65 7:06/M 11  
140 103 1252 Mike Schilderink Nazareth 22:16.25 7:08/M 11  
141 104 1239 Riley McBee Meadow 22:21.29 7:10/M 11  
142 105 1193 Chase Lomax Elkhart Slocum 22:41.22 7:16/M 9  
143 106 1173 Ky Stout Cross Plains 22:51.74 7:19/M 10  
144 107 1242 Noah Perez Meadow 23:05.72 7:24/M 10  
145 108 1299 Christian Mata Whiteface 23:33.85 7:33/M 11  
146 109 1225 Troy Santos Knippa 23:35.63 7:34/M 10  
147 110 1175 Trent Tollett Cross Plains 23:49.53 7:38/M 9  
148 111 1221 Alex Garza Knippa 23:50.71 7:38/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS

1A

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 59

Team Score (times): 1:28:35.05

Ave Time:17:43.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1269 Walker McGill 11 8 8 17:29.18 17:29.18 0:00.00
2 1267 Lyle Bench 11 10 18 17:40.23 35:09.41 0:11.05
3 1271 Dakota Patridge 12 11 29 17:41.18 52:50.59 0:12.00
4 1273 Adam Valenzuella 12 14 43 17:50.02 1:10:40.61 0:20.84
5 1272 Hendrick Rios 11 16 59 17:54.44 1:28:35.05 0:25.26

Team - Sanderson

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 126

Team Score (times): 1:31:03.32

Ave Time:18:12.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1278 Exalander Magallan 12 1 1 16:47.22 16:47.22 0:00.00
2 1274 Justin Alvarez 10 13 14 17:48.98 34:36.20 1:01.76
3 1279 Wyatt Mills 10 26 40 18:20.87 52:57.07 1:33.65
4 1277 Sean Lopez 11 36 76 18:53.00 1:11:50.07 2:05.78
5 1276 Jacob Helmers 12 50 126 19:13.25 1:31:03.32 2:26.03

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 131

Team Score (times): 1:30:55.26

Ave Time:18:11.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1180 Albert Serrano 11 4 4 17:08.02 17:08.02 0:00.00
2 1177 Luke Brignon 11 6 10 17:20.24 34:28.26 0:12.22
3 1179 Jake Pelerose 12 15 25 17:50.43 52:18.69 0:42.41
4 1178 Grant Earp 10 49 74 19:13.09 1:11:31.78 2:05.07
5 1181 Grant Sharp 10 57 131 19:23.48 1:30:55.26 2:15.46

Team - Comstock

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 137

Team Score (times): 1:31:27.14

Ave Time:18:17.43

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1164 Andrew Ochello 12 2 2 16:54.72 16:54.72 0:00.00
2 1167 Noah Smith 12 18 20 18:04.11 34:58.83 1:09.39
3 1165 Robert Pequeno 11 19 39 18:04.43 53:03.26 1:09.71
4 1163 Tyler Kennedy 11 31 70 18:48.71 1:11:51.97 1:53.99
5 1162 Victor Flores 10 67 137 19:35.17 1:31:27.14 2:40.45

Team - Goodrich

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 155

Team Score (times): 1:31:58.09

Ave Time:18:23.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1202 Isaih Garzon 10 3 3 17:05.61 17:05.61 0:00.00
2 1200 Javorius Garrett 9 17 20 17:57.21 35:02.82 0:51.60
3 1204 Davante Hughes 11 27 47 18:23.55 53:26.37 1:17.94
4 1203 Zyan Henderson 11 40 87 18:56.35 1:12:22.72 1:50.74
5 1201 Chistian Garzon 11 68 155 19:35.37 1:31:58.09 2:29.76

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.41

Ave Time:18:50.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1213 Preston Tabor 10 20 20 18:04.46 18:04.46 0:00.00
2 1209 Tanner Ford 9 28 48 18:23.82 36:28.28 0:19.36
3 1207 Gabe Allen 12 33 81 18:49.05 55:17.33 0:44.59
4 1211 Jacob Moss 11 54 135 19:20.02 1:14:37.35 1:15.56
5 1210 Colton Mathews 9 65 200 19:34.06 1:34:11.41 1:29.60

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 221

Team Score (times): 1:34:36.58

Ave Time:18:55.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Pedro Martha 11 21 21 18:04.67 18:04.67 0:00.00
2 1295 Kailys Barron 11 23 44 18:13.15 36:17.82 0:08.48
3 1301 Steven Soliz 9 42 86 19:01.33 55:19.15 0:56.66
4 1300 Jaime Mendoza 11 64 150 19:33.53 1:14:52.68 1:28.86
5 1297 Caleb Gomez 11 71 221 19:43.90 1:34:36.58 1:39.23

Team - Knippa

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:35:40.08

Ave Time:19:08.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1224 Emmitt Samarripa 11 22 22 18:11.78 18:11.78 0:00.00
2 1222 James Pargas 10 37 59 18:55.00 37:06.78 0:43.22
3 1223 Andrew Rowland 10 41 100 19:00.08 56:06.86 0:48.30
4 1220 Diego Esquivel 9 45 145 19:03.77 1:15:10.63 0:51.99
5 1226 Dade Turner 10 85 230 20:29.45 1:35:40.08 2:17.67

Team - Lenorah Grady

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:35:25.74

Ave Time:19:05.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1232 Elijah Perez 9 29 29 18:26.40 18:26.40 0:00.00
2 1229 Carlos Flores 11 39 68 18:55.84 37:22.24 0:29.44
3 1231 Alijah Ontiveros 10 43 111 19:02.27 56:24.51 0:35.87
4 1230 Cristian Jimenez 11 60 171 19:29.02 1:15:53.53 1:02.62
5 1228 Justin Delucas 9 62 233 19:32.21 1:35:25.74 1:05.81

Team - Dime Box

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 234

Team Score (times): 1:35:38.04

Ave Time:19:07.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1190 Kalep Toney 9 34 34 18:49.35 18:49.35 0:00.00
2 1188 Brandon Moore 12 44 78 19:03.30 37:52.65 0:13.95
3 1184 James Anderson 11 46 124 19:06.27 56:58.92 0:16.92
4 1186 Kendrick Gilbert 11 47 171 19:06.63 1:16:05.55 0:17.28
5 1185 Shaver Cotton 10 63 234 19:32.49 1:35:38.04 0:43.14

Team - Meadow

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 240

Team Score (times): 1:35:04.26

Ave Time:19:00.85

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1237 Justin Garcia 12 7 7 17:26.05 17:26.05 0:00.00
2 1238 Angel Hernandez 10 25 32 18:17.98 35:44.03 0:51.93
3 1241 Ruben Moya 11 53 85 19:17.77 55:01.80 1:51.72
4 1240 Grant McNeil 12 75 160 19:51.61 1:14:53.41 2:25.56
5 1243 Robert Sanchez 11 80 240 20:10.85 1:35:04.26 2:44.80

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:35:27.68

Ave Time:19:05.54

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1287 Turner South 11 12 12 17:43.27 17:43.27 0:00.00
2 1285 Brennon Seymore 11 32 44 18:48.93 36:32.20 1:05.66
3 1284 Jonathon Brown 10 59 103 19:28.58 56:00.78 1:45.31
4 1289 Ishmeal Wade 10 66 169 19:34.43 1:15:35.21 1:51.16
5 1286 Trayton South 9 76 245 19:52.47 1:35:27.68 2:09.20

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:38:10.83

Ave Time:19:38.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1251 Brady Robb 10 9 9 17:37.92 17:37.92 0:00.00
2 1248 Slade Gerber 10 48 57 19:11.01 36:48.93 1:33.09
3 1249 Tristan McLain 11 51 108 19:15.19 56:04.12 1:37.27
4 1250 Tristan Nelson 10 94 202 20:54.63 1:16:58.75 3:16.71
5 1247 Brayden Dyer 9 97 299 21:12.08 1:38:10.83 3:34.16

Team - Elkhart Slocum

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 309

Team Score (times): 1:37:40.24

Ave Time:19:32.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1194 Justin Neal 9 5 5 17:14.61 17:14.61 0:00.00
2 1192 Gage Horn 9 52 57 19:15.95 36:30.56 2:01.34
3 1195 Jordan Randall 9 77 134 19:58.89 56:29.45 2:44.28
4 1196 Trevor Stewart 11 87 221 20:34.60 1:17:04.05 3:19.99
5 1191 Randall Guess 9 88 309 20:36.19 1:37:40.24 3:21.58

Team - New Home

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 321

Team Score (times): 1:38:16.09

Ave Time:19:39.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1258 Kaleb Leclair 9 35 35 18:52.05 18:52.05 0:00.00
2 1256 Miguel Gomez 12 61 96 19:30.76 38:22.81 0:38.71
3 1259 Dylan Martinez 10 69 165 19:39.80 58:02.61 0:47.75
4 1257 Garrett Jameson 12 73 238 19:50.71 1:17:53.32 0:58.66
5 1260 Ethan Martinez 11 83 321 20:22.77 1:38:16.09 1:30.72

Team - Cross Plains

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 378

Team Score (times): 1:41:38.93

Ave Time:20:19.79

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1171 Edwin Calvagna 10 38 38 18:55.49 18:55.49 0:00.00
2 1172 Dawson McWilliams 11 58 96 19:25.78 38:21.27 0:30.29
3 1176 Larson Walker 11 84 180 20:26.20 58:47.47 1:30.71
4 1174 Jevon Tillery 10 98 278 21:21.27 1:20:08.74 2:25.78
5 1170 Theron Allen 10 100 378 21:30.19 1:41:38.93 2:34.70

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1152 Eric Garcia 12 Less Than 5   19:36.72 19:36.72 0:00.00

Team - Blum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1154 Richard Jones 12 Less Than 5   19:03.53 19:03.53 0:00.00
2 1155 Tommy Martin 11 Less Than 5   19:15.34 38:18.87 0:11.81

Team - Covington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1169 Klay Howard 10 Less Than 5   16:52.01 16:52.01 0:00.00
2 1168 Gerardo Cipres 10 Less Than 5   17:53.45 34:45.46 1:01.44

Team - Fort Davis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1198 Jake Guthrie 10 Less Than 5   17:33.61 17:33.61 0:00.00

Team - Gordon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1206 Kolton Erwin 12 Less Than 5   18:25.62 18:25.62 0:00.00

Team - Hart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Jesus Guerrero 12 Less Than 5   17:37.32 17:37.32 0:00.00

Team - Hartley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1215 Alejandro Chavez 10 Less Than 5   16:45.97 16:45.97 0:00.00

Team - Lorenzo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1235 Esteban Quintana 11 Less Than 5   18:27.61 18:27.61 0:00.00

Team - Medina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Austin Zirkel 11 Less Than 5   17:14.60 17:14.60 0:00.00
2 1244 Andrew Ayala 10 Less Than 5   19:04.30 36:18.90 1:49.70
3 1245 Julian Esquivel 10 Less Than 5   20:44.21 57:03.11 3:29.61

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Zach House 12 Less Than 5   17:41.41 17:41.41 0:00.00

Team - Rotan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Gabriel Daniel 10 Less Than 5   18:32.78 18:32.78 0:00.00

Team - Spur

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1283 Dustin Dominey 11 Less Than 5   16:06.13 16:06.13 0:00.00

Team - Tioga

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1291 Justin Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5   17:08.50 17:08.50 0:00.00

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1292 Jake Merrell 11 Less Than 5   17:43.04 17:43.04 0:00.00

Team - Zephyr

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1302 Nicholas Moody 11 Less Than 5   18:03.35 18:03.35 0:00.00

Team - Apple Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1153 Gabriel Hollis 12 Less Than 5   18:02.13 18:02.13 0:00.00

Team - Buckholts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1156 Jeffrey Arledge-Ruiz 11 Less Than 5   20:41.70 20:41.70 0:00.00

Team - Bynum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1157 Francisco Franco 10 Less Than 5   18:55.54 18:55.54 0:00.00

Team - Channing

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1159 Garret Birdsong 10 Less Than 5   18:13.57 18:13.57 0:00.00
2 1158 Austin Birdsong 12 Less Than 5   19:11.26 37:24.83 0:57.69

Team - Chester

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1160 Dane Barnes 11 Less Than 5   18:06.41 18:06.41 0:00.00

Team - Darrouzett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1183 Marcos Reyes 11 Less Than 5   18:14.40 18:14.40 0:00.00

Team - Henrietta Midway

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Grob Fabian 11 Less Than 5   18:26.09 18:26.09 0:00.00

Team - High Island

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1217 Fabian Hefty 12 Less Than 5   19:31.97 19:31.97 0:00.00

Team - Imperial Buena Vista

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1218 Bryam Caballero 10 Less Than 5   19:34.19 19:34.19 0:00.00

Team - Ira

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1219 Isaac Cabrera 10 Less Than 5   18:34.73 18:34.73 0:00.00

Team - Lefors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 Braden Tapp 10 Less Than 5   20:01.85 20:01.85 0:00.00

Team - Robert Lee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1263 Matthew Curry 12 Less Than 5   18:04.00 18:04.00 0:00.00
2 1264 Kaden Hayes 12 Less Than 5   18:18.76 36:22.76 0:14.76

Team - Rule

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1266 Mason Helms 11 Less Than 5   18:42.94 18:42.94 0:00.00

Team - Shamrock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1281 Alex Wilson 9 Less Than 5   19:10.92 19:10.92 0:00.00

Team - Slidell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1282 Hunter Horner 10 Less Than 5   18:35.60 18:35.60 0:00.00

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1294 Chris Chavez 11 Less Than 5   19:23.30 19:23.30 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: