mychiptime.com

1A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

1A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

1A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1140 Izabelle Smith Spur 11:49.75 5:55/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1129 Shaylin Kendrick Rotan 12:03.09 6:02/M 9  
3 2 1131 Sienna Collins Saltillo 12:09.48 6:05/M 10  
4 3 1115 Alex Evans Priddy 12:16.83 6:08/M 11  
5 (< 5) 1149 Gracen Key Wellman-Union 12:22.16 6:11/M 10  
6 4 1100 Caitlin Kleman Nazareth 12:36.70 6:18/M 11  
7 (< 5) 1068 Jada Henderson Goodrich 12:39.09 6:20/M 11  
8 5 1079 Kelly Wieck Hartley 12:39.67 6:20/M 11  
9 (< 5) 1145 Blaye Lee Tilden Mcmullen County 12:42.31 6:21/M 12  
10 6 1074 Angelica Gonzalez Hartley 12:43.07 6:22/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1150 Maddie Hooker Yantis 12:47.37 6:24/M 10  
12 7 1014 Camille Harris Barksdale Nueces Canyon 12:47.37 6:24/M 10  
13 8 1035 Aleigh Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove 12:48.86 6:24/M 12  
14 9 1103 April Schmucker Nazareth 12:50.34 6:25/M 9  
15 (< 5) 1057 Stephanie Madden Fayetteville 12:51.36 6:26/M 10  
16 10 1076 Michaela Leaton Hartley 12:52.49 6:26/M 10  
17 11 1025 Hope Thomas Blum 12:52.87 6:26/M 12  
18 (< 5) 1143 Brooke Rauch Sterling City 12:54.32 6:27/M 10  
19 12 1101 Shania Schacher Nazareth 12:54.74 6:27/M 12  
20 13 1040 Cassidy Seaney Cumby Miller Grove 13:00.31 6:30/M 10  
21 (< 5) 1147 Lana Belmares Turkey Valley 13:02.88 6:31/M 9  
22 14 1065 Kenzie Schaefer Garden City 13:03.24 6:32/M 11  
23 (< 5) 1069 Cassidy Barfield Gordon 13:03.97 6:32/M 11  
24 (< 5) 1081 Temi Flowers Knox City 13:06.19 6:33/M 10  
25 15 1114 Linda Evan Priddy 13:06.22 6:33/M 9  
26 16 1111 Lexi Villarreal O'Donnell 13:07.07 6:34/M 12  
27 (< 5) 1049 Dustee Hoelscher Eden 13:07.51 6:34/M 11  
28 (< 5) 1034 Jackilann Shepard Cross Plains 13:09.80 6:35/M 10  
29 17 1042 Brooke Arenas Earth Springlake 13:10.55 6:35/M 12  
30 18 1045 Jaden McCallister Earth Springlake 13:11.51 6:36/M 11  
31 (< 5) 1009 Hannah Huffhines Aquilla 13:12.43 6:36/M 9  
32 19 1120 Caitlin Benson Roby 13:12.78 6:36/M 9  
33 (< 5) 1151 Gabby Durbin Zephyr 13:13.28 6:37/M 10  
34 (< 5) 1104 Katherine Barrington New Home 13:13.67 6:37/M 12  
35 (< 5) 1071 Reagan Maxwell Guthrie 13:14.33 6:37/M 11  
36 20 1022 Emma Rodriguez Blum 13:14.37 6:37/M 9  
37 (< 5) 1084 Hope Moon McLean 13:16.43 6:38/M 10  
38 (< 5) 1128 Carmen Ruiz Rocksprings 13:18.54 6:39/M 12  
39 (< 5) 1146 Morgan Klohn Tioga 13:19.63 6:40/M 11  
40 21 1138 Jadeci Molina Spur 13:20.48 6:40/M 9  
41 22 1007 Payton Pustejovsky Abbott 13:22.37 6:41/M 11  
42 23 1020 Mariela Jimenez Blum 13:23.16 6:42/M 11  
43 24 1142 Destynee Vasquez Spur 13:23.61 6:42/M 11  
44 (< 5) 1127 Katalina Ortiz Rocksprings 13:23.93 6:42/M 11  
45 (< 5) 1060 Hailey Lowery Gail Borden 13:25.41 6:43/M 9  
46 (< 5) 1086 Zariya Silva Meadow 13:26.39 6:43/M 11  
47 25 1130 Brenda Castro Saltillo 13:26.89 6:43/M 12  
48 26 1047 Bryttn Nutt Earth Springlake 13:27.96 6:44/M 10  
49 (< 5) 1059 Kayla Grado Fort Davis 13:28.05 6:44/M 10  
50 27 1055 Courtney January Elkhart Slocum 13:28.24 6:44/M 10  
51 (< 5) 1089 Valerie Alvarez Morgan 13:29.06 6:45/M 12  
52 28 1126 Alexis Rios Roby 13:29.59 6:45/M 11  
53 (< 5) 1011 Brianna Young Avinger 13:29.64 6:45/M 9  
54 (< 5) 1148 Jayda Martinez Utopia 13:30.22 6:45/M 11  
55 29 1139 Brooke Shobert Spur 13:30.31 6:45/M 11  
56 (< 5) 1083 Yadira Rodriquez May 13:30.89 6:45/M 11  
57 30 1019 Shelby Allen Blum 13:33.67 6:47/M 12  
58 (< 5) 1082 Sarah Quintana Lorenzo 13:33.82 6:47/M 11  
59 (< 5) 1087 Madeleine Emmons Medina 13:34.73 6:47/M 10  
60 31 1021 Monica Ramirez Blum 13:34.76 6:47/M 9  
61 32 1063 Kortney Halfmann Garden City 13:35.04 6:48/M 12  
62 (< 5) 1105 Robbi Blair Newcastle 13:35.60 6:48/M 11  
63 33 1124 Kolby Gilbreath Roby 13:36.30 6:48/M 9  
64 (< 5) 1072 Marissa Godino Hart 13:37.87 6:49/M 12  
65 34 1017 Joana Valenzuela Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:39.12 6:50/M 12  
66 35 1051 Christy Dunnam Elkhart Slocum 13:40.12 6:50/M 12  
67 36 1024 Kylie Sanders Blum 13:40.64 6:50/M 9  
68 (< 5) 1010 Taylor Moore Aspermont 13:41.01 6:51/M 10  
69 37 1075 Hunter Hill Hartley 13:41.59 6:51/M 12  
70 38 1039 Rosa Schones Cumby Miller Grove 13:42.49 6:51/M 10  
71 39 1102 Amy Schilderink Nazareth 13:43.56 6:52/M 9  
72 40 1037 Alexis Green Cumby Miller Grove 13:46.01 6:53/M 9  
73 (< 5) 1088 Emily Mills Medina 13:46.74 6:53/M 11  
74 (< 5) 1008 Alexis Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 13:48.63 6:54/M 10  
75 41 1012 Jayden Aguilera Barksdale Nueces Canyon 13:49.19 6:55/M 12  
76 42 1023 Jorden Rosenboom Blum 13:50.05 6:55/M 12  
77 43 1099 Blakely Gerber Nazareth 13:50.21 6:55/M 10  
78 44 1036 Candace Earp Cumby Miller Grove 13:50.49 6:55/M 12  
79 45 1031 Rain Skelton Clyde Eula 13:54.05 6:57/M 10  
80 46 1073 Khodee Gomez Hartley 13:56.66 6:58/M 9  
81 47 1097 Laci Backus Nazareth 13:56.72 6:58/M 11  
82 48 1125 Hope Lambert Roby 13:57.79 6:59/M 11  
83 49 1136 Julie Beth Ferguson Spur 13:59.51 7:00/M 10  
84 50 1112 Brooklyn Wilkie O'Donnell 14:00.05 7:00/M 12  
85 51 1110 Estavie Vasquez O'Donnell 14:02.33 7:01/M 10  
86 (< 5) 1085 Sativa Morningstar McLean 14:02.77 7:01/M 9  
87 52 1133 Jocelyn Ochoa Saltillo 14:03.10 7:02/M 9  
88 (< 5) 1144 Nachala Welborn Throckmorton 14:04.82 7:02/M 10  
89 (< 5) 1058 Victoria Ferguson Fort Davis 14:05.41 7:03/M 9  
90 53 1066 Ixchel Sotelo Garden City 14:07.05 7:04/M 10  
91 54 1122 Hallie Edmondson Roby 14:08.00 7:04/M 10  
92 55 1137 Hanna Gonzalez Spur 14:08.53 7:04/M 10  
93 56 1038 Ashey Purser Cumby Miller Grove 14:10.02 7:05/M 12  
94 57 1107 Prissy Gonzalez O'Donnell 14:13.20 7:07/M 11  
95 58 1106 Zaelan Gloria O'Donnell 14:17.58 7:09/M 9  
96 59 1013 Nataliah Deleon Barksdale Nueces Canyon 14:19.56 7:10/M 11  
97 60 1041 Alex Zeigler Cumby Miller Grove 14:22.29 7:11/M 12  
98 61 1121 Emily Branson Roby 14:23.76 7:12/M 10  
99 62 1108 Kerri Ortiz O'Donnell 14:27.37 7:14/M 11  
100 63 1028 Madison Milliorn Clyde Eula 14:28.27 7:14/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 64 1093 Christina Fojtik Moulton 14:30.59 7:15/M 9  
102 (< 5) 2815 Brianna Barnett Lipan HS 14:31.92 7:16/M 11  
103 65 1134 Madison Simmons Saltillo 14:32.64 7:16/M 11  
104 66 1005 Rachel Kallus Abbott 14:34.23 7:17/M 9  
105 67 1064 Bethany Matschek Garden City 14:37.39 7:19/M 12  
106 68 1046 Brenna Mendoza Earth Springlake 14:39.06 7:20/M 11  
107 69 1067 Lyndee Walker Garden City 14:39.69 7:20/M 10  
108 70 1032 Alexis Smith Clyde Eula 14:41.69 7:21/M  
109 71 1098 Bree Cornett Nazareth 14:45.19 7:23/M 10  
110 72 1062 Allison Halfmann Garden City 14:46.02 7:23/M 10  
111 73 1094 Mercedes Manzano Moulton 14:46.25 7:23/M 10  
112 74 1090 Erin Blaschke Moulton 14:48.10 7:24/M 9  
113 (< 5) 2818 Lauren Cooper Savoy 14:48.80 7:24/M  
114 75 1078 Gabby Ruiz Hartley 14:49.08 7:25/M 11  
115 76 1053 Caroline Gray Elkhart Slocum 14:50.28 7:25/M 9  
116 77 1044 Tatum Hood Earth Springlake 14:53.58 7:27/M 11  
117 78 1029 Paris Rock Clyde Eula 14:55.03 7:28/M 12  
118 79 1048 Abby Trevizo Earth Springlake 14:57.35 7:29/M 12  
119 80 1077 Melissa Mize Hartley 14:58.50 7:29/M 10  
120 81 1132 Melisa Groenewald Saltillo 14:58.58 7:29/M 12  
121 82 1026 Kailey Fenton Clyde Eula 15:02.05 7:31/M 10  
122 83 1123 Teresa Fortuna Roby 15:05.77 7:33/M 10  
123 84 1095 Tristan Meisetschleager Moulton 15:09.33 7:35/M 9  
124 85 1016 Leslie Taylor Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:13.66 7:37/M 9  
125 (< 5) 1080 Avery Willis Knippa 15:15.37 7:38/M 11  
126 86 1141 Danni Uriegas Spur 15:16.12 7:38/M 11  
127 87 1003 Alicia Hromadka Abbott 15:16.80 7:38/M 12  
128 88 1018 Aspen Winston Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:26.31 7:43/M 12  
129 89 1030 Megan Scott Clyde Eula 15:29.01 7:45/M 11  
130 90 1113 Danella Diaz Priddy 15:32.43 7:46/M 12  
131 91 1050 Shelby Bowman Elkhart Slocum 15:34.51 7:47/M 11  
132 92 1135 Melissa Tawil Saltillo 15:35.81 7:48/M 10  
133 93 1096 Mandi Mitchon Moulton 15:36.42 7:48/M 11  
134 94 1061 Nohemi Cardenas Garden City 15:46.55 7:53/M 12  
135 95 1015 Megan Sifuentes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 15:51.35 7:56/M 11  
136 96 1092 Janeth Colchado Moulton 15:52.02 7:56/M 11  
137 97 1052 Jaylen Fletchter Elkhart Slocum 15:52.31 7:56/M 10  
138 98 1116 Gloria Gutierrez Priddy 15:53.66 7:57/M 12  
139 99 1117 Trixie Hodges Priddy 15:55.50 7:58/M 9  
140 100 1119 Shelby Smith Priddy 15:56.38 7:58/M  
141 101 1056 Laney Lasiter Elkhart Slocum 16:04.22 8:02/M 10  
142 102 1054 Tiffany Jackson Elkhart Slocum 16:05.23 8:03/M 12  
143 103 1004 Kylie Johnson Abbott 16:13.49 8:07/M 12  
144 104 1091 Argelia Colchado Moulton 16:15.66 8:08/M 11  
145 105 1001 Mallory Ballew Abbott 16:19.67 8:10/M 11  
146 106 1006 Autumn Lutkenhaus Abbott 16:23.50 8:12/M 10  
147 107 1043 Hannah Crandall Earth Springlake 16:27.68 8:14/M 11  
148 108 1002 Haley Lutkenhaus Abbott 16:28.98 8:14/M  
149 109 1109 Madison Roye O'Donnell 17:08.85 8:34/M 10  
150 110 1118 Cara Ivy Priddy 17:36.88 8:48/M 11  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

1A

Team - Hartley

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 104

Team Score (times): 1:05:53.48

Ave Time:13:10.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1079 Kelly Wieck 11 5 5 12:39.67 12:39.67 0:00.00
2 1074 Angelica Gonzalez 12 6 11 12:43.07 25:22.74 0:03.40
3 1076 Michaela Leaton 10 10 21 12:52.49 38:15.23 0:12.82
4 1075 Hunter Hill 12 37 58 13:41.59 51:56.82 1:01.92
5 1073 Khodee Gomez 9 46 104 13:56.66 1:05:53.48 1:16.99
6 1078 Gabby Ruiz 11 (75) (179) 14:49.08 1:20:42.56 2:09.41
7 1077 Melissa Mize 10 (80) (259) 14:58.50 1:35:41.06 2:18.83

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 107

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.55

Ave Time:13:11.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Caitlin Kleman 11 4 4 12:36.70 12:36.70 0:00.00
2 1103 April Schmucker 9 9 13 12:50.34 25:27.04 0:13.64
3 1101 Shania Schacher 12 12 25 12:54.74 38:21.78 0:18.04
4 1102 Amy Schilderink 9 39 64 13:43.56 52:05.34 1:06.86
5 1099 Blakely Gerber 10 43 107 13:50.21 1:05:55.55 1:13.51
6 1097 Laci Backus 11 (47) (154) 13:56.72 1:19:52.27 1:20.02
7 1098 Bree Cornett 10 (71) (225) 14:45.19 1:34:37.46 2:08.49

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 115

Team Score (times): 1:06:38.83

Ave Time:13:19.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1025 Hope Thomas 12 11 11 12:52.87 12:52.87 0:00.00
2 1022 Emma Rodriguez 9 20 31 13:14.37 26:07.24 0:21.50
3 1020 Mariela Jimenez 11 23 54 13:23.16 39:30.40 0:30.29
4 1019 Shelby Allen 12 30 84 13:33.67 53:04.07 0:40.80
5 1021 Monica Ramirez 9 31 115 13:34.76 1:06:38.83 0:41.89
6 1024 Kylie Sanders 9 (36) (151) 13:40.64 1:20:19.47 0:47.77
7 1023 Jorden Rosenboom 12 (42) (193) 13:50.05 1:34:09.52 0:57.18

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 124

Team Score (times): 1:06:03.66

Ave Time:13:12.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1140 Izabelle Smith 11 1 1 11:49.75 11:49.75 0:00.00
2 1138 Jadeci Molina 9 21 22 13:20.48 25:10.23 1:30.73
3 1142 Destynee Vasquez 11 24 46 13:23.61 38:33.84 1:33.86
4 1139 Brooke Shobert 11 29 75 13:30.31 52:04.15 1:40.56
5 1136 Julie Beth Ferguson 10 49 124 13:59.51 1:06:03.66 2:09.76
6 1137 Hanna Gonzalez 10 (55) (179) 14:08.53 1:20:12.19 2:18.78
7 1141 Danni Uriegas 11 (86) (265) 15:16.12 1:35:28.31 3:26.37

Team - Cumby Miller Grove

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:07:08.16

Ave Time:13:25.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1035 Aleigh Bessonett 12 8 8 12:48.86 12:48.86 0:00.00
2 1040 Cassidy Seaney 10 13 21 13:00.31 25:49.17 0:11.45
3 1039 Rosa Schones 10 38 59 13:42.49 39:31.66 0:53.63
4 1037 Alexis Green 9 40 99 13:46.01 53:17.67 0:57.15
5 1036 Candace Earp 12 44 143 13:50.49 1:07:08.16 1:01.63
6 1038 Ashey Purser 12 (56) (199) 14:10.02 1:21:18.18 1:21.16
7 1041 Alex Zeigler 12 (60) (259) 14:22.29 1:35:40.47 1:33.43

Team - Roby

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 182

Team Score (times): 1:08:24.46

Ave Time:13:40.89

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1120 Caitlin Benson 9 19 19 13:12.78 13:12.78 0:00.00
2 1126 Alexis Rios 11 28 47 13:29.59 26:42.37 0:16.81
3 1124 Kolby Gilbreath 9 33 80 13:36.30 40:18.67 0:23.52
4 1125 Hope Lambert 11 48 128 13:57.79 54:16.46 0:45.01
5 1122 Hallie Edmondson 10 54 182 14:08.00 1:08:24.46 0:55.22
6 1121 Emily Branson 10 (61) (243) 14:23.76 1:22:48.22 1:10.98
7 1123 Teresa Fortuna 10 (83) (326) 15:05.77 1:37:53.99 1:52.99

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:09:22.66

Ave Time:13:52.53

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1042 Brooke Arenas 12 17 17 13:10.55 13:10.55 0:00.00
2 1045 Jaden McCallister 11 18 35 13:11.51 26:22.06 0:00.96
3 1047 Bryttn Nutt 10 26 61 13:27.96 39:50.02 0:17.41
4 1046 Brenna Mendoza 11 68 129 14:39.06 54:29.08 1:28.51
5 1044 Tatum Hood 11 77 206 14:53.58 1:09:22.66 1:43.03
6 1048 Abby Trevizo 12 (79) (285) 14:57.35 1:24:20.01 1:46.80
7 1043 Hannah Crandall 11 (107) (392) 16:27.68 1:40:47.69 3:17.13

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 225

Team Score (times): 1:09:10.69

Ave Time:13:50.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1131 Sienna Collins 10 2 2 12:09.48 12:09.48 0:00.00
2 1130 Brenda Castro 12 25 27 13:26.89 25:36.37 1:17.41
3 1133 Jocelyn Ochoa 9 52 79 14:03.10 39:39.47 1:53.62
4 1134 Madison Simmons 11 65 144 14:32.64 54:12.11 2:23.16
5 1132 Melisa Groenewald 12 81 225 14:58.58 1:09:10.69 2:49.10
6 1135 Melissa Tawil 10 (92) (317) 15:35.81 1:24:46.50 3:26.33

Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:09:48.90

Ave Time:13:57.78

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1014 Camille Harris 10 7 7 12:47.37 12:47.37 0:00.00
2 1017 Joana Valenzuela 12 34 41 13:39.12 26:26.49 0:51.75
3 1012 Jayden Aguilera 12 41 82 13:49.19 40:15.68 1:01.82
4 1013 Nataliah Deleon 11 59 141 14:19.56 54:35.24 1:32.19
5 1016 Leslie Taylor 9 85 226 15:13.66 1:09:48.90 2:26.29
6 1018 Aspen Winston 12 (88) (314) 15:26.31 1:25:15.21 2:38.94
7 1015 Megan Sifuentes 11 (95) (409) 15:51.35 1:41:06.56 3:03.98

Team - O'Donnell

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 232

Team Score (times): 1:09:40.23

Ave Time:13:56.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1111 Lexi Villarreal 12 16 16 13:07.07 13:07.07 0:00.00
2 1112 Brooklyn Wilkie 12 50 66 14:00.05 27:07.12 0:52.98
3 1110 Estavie Vasquez 10 51 117 14:02.33 41:09.45 0:55.26
4 1107 Prissy Gonzalez 11 57 174 14:13.20 55:22.65 1:06.13
5 1106 Zaelan Gloria 9 58 232 14:17.58 1:09:40.23 1:10.51
6 1108 Kerri Ortiz 11 (62) (294) 14:27.37 1:24:07.60 1:20.30
7 1109 Madison Roye 10 (109) (403) 17:08.85 1:41:16.45 4:01.78

Team - Garden City

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 235

Team Score (times): 1:10:02.41

Ave Time:14:00.48

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1065 Kenzie Schaefer 11 14 14 13:03.24 13:03.24 0:00.00
2 1063 Kortney Halfmann 12 32 46 13:35.04 26:38.28 0:31.80
3 1066 Ixchel Sotelo 10 53 99 14:07.05 40:45.33 1:03.81
4 1064 Bethany Matschek 12 67 166 14:37.39 55:22.72 1:34.15
5 1067 Lyndee Walker 10 69 235 14:39.69 1:10:02.41 1:36.45
6 1062 Allison Halfmann 10 (72) (307) 14:46.02 1:24:48.43 1:42.78
7 1061 Nohemi Cardenas 12 (94) (401) 15:46.55 1:40:34.98 2:43.31

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 305

Team Score (times): 1:12:44.64

Ave Time:14:32.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1115 Alex Evans 11 3 3 12:16.83 12:16.83 0:00.00
2 1114 Linda Evan 9 15 18 13:06.22 25:23.05 0:49.39
3 1113 Danella Diaz 12 90 108 15:32.43 40:55.48 3:15.60
4 1116 Gloria Gutierrez 12 98 206 15:53.66 56:49.14 3:36.83
5 1117 Trixie Hodges 9 99 305 15:55.50 1:12:44.64 3:38.67
6 1119 Shelby Smith (100) (405) 15:56.38 1:28:41.02 3:39.55
7 1118 Cara Ivy 11 (110) (515) 17:36.88 1:46:17.90 5:20.05

Team - Elkhart Slocum

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 326

Team Score (times): 1:13:25.46

Ave Time:14:41.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1055 Courtney January 10 27 27 13:28.24 13:28.24 0:00.00
2 1051 Christy Dunnam 12 35 62 13:40.12 27:08.36 0:11.88
3 1053 Caroline Gray 9 76 138 14:50.28 41:58.64 1:22.04
4 1050 Shelby Bowman 11 91 229 15:34.51 57:33.15 2:06.27
5 1052 Jaylen Fletchter 10 97 326 15:52.31 1:13:25.46 2:24.07
6 1056 Laney Lasiter 10 (101) (427) 16:04.22 1:29:29.68 2:35.98
7 1054 Tiffany Jackson 12 (102) (529) 16:05.23 1:45:34.91 2:36.99

Team - Clyde Eula

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 338

Team Score (times): 1:13:01.09

Ave Time:14:36.22

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1031 Rain Skelton 10 45 45 13:54.05 13:54.05 0:00.00
2 1028 Madison Milliorn 9 63 108 14:28.27 28:22.32 0:34.22
3 1032 Alexis Smith 70 178 14:41.69 43:04.01 0:47.64
4 1029 Paris Rock 12 78 256 14:55.03 57:59.04 1:00.98
5 1026 Kailey Fenton 10 82 338 15:02.05 1:13:01.09 1:08.00
6 1030 Megan Scott 11 (89) (427) 15:29.01 1:28:30.10 1:34.96

Team - Abbott

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:15:46.56

Ave Time:15:09.31

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1007 Payton Pustejovsky 11 22 22 13:22.37 13:22.37 0:00.00
2 1005 Rachel Kallus 9 66 88 14:34.23 27:56.60 1:11.86
3 1003 Alicia Hromadka 12 87 175 15:16.80 43:13.40 1:54.43
4 1004 Kylie Johnson 12 103 278 16:13.49 59:26.89 2:51.12
5 1001 Mallory Ballew 11 105 383 16:19.67 1:15:46.56 2:57.30
6 1006 Autumn Lutkenhaus 10 (106) (489) 16:23.50 1:32:10.06 3:01.13
7 1002 Haley Lutkenhaus (108) (597) 16:28.98 1:48:39.04 3:06.61

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 388

Team Score (times): 1:14:50.69

Ave Time:14:58.14

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1093 Christina Fojtik 9 64 64 14:30.59 14:30.59 0:00.00
2 1094 Mercedes Manzano 10 73 137 14:46.25 29:16.84 0:15.66
3 1090 Erin Blaschke 9 74 211 14:48.10 44:04.94 0:17.51
4 1095 Tristan Meisetschleager 9 84 295 15:09.33 59:14.27 0:38.74
5 1096 Mandi Mitchon 11 93 388 15:36.42 1:14:50.69 1:05.83
6 1092 Janeth Colchado 11 (96) (484) 15:52.02 1:30:42.71 1:21.43
7 1091 Argelia Colchado 11 (104) (588) 16:15.66 1:46:58.37 1:45.07

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1008 Alexis Gonzalez 10 Less Than 5   13:48.63 13:48.63 0:00.00

Team - Aquilla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Hannah Huffhines 9 Less Than 5   13:12.43 13:12.43 0:00.00

Team - Aspermont

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Taylor Moore 10 Less Than 5   13:41.01 13:41.01 0:00.00

Team - Avinger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Brianna Young 9 Less Than 5   13:29.64 13:29.64 0:00.00

Team - Cross Plains

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1034 Jackilann Shepard 10 Less Than 5   13:09.80 13:09.80 0:00.00

Team - Eden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1049 Dustee Hoelscher 11 Less Than 5   13:07.51 13:07.51 0:00.00

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1057 Stephanie Madden 10 Less Than 5   12:51.36 12:51.36 0:00.00

Team - Fort Davis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1059 Kayla Grado 10 Less Than 5   13:28.05 13:28.05 0:00.00
2 1058 Victoria Ferguson 9 Less Than 5   14:05.41 27:33.46 0:37.36

Team - Gail Borden

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1060 Hailey Lowery 9 Less Than 5   13:25.41 13:25.41 0:00.00

Team - Goodrich

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1068 Jada Henderson 11 Less Than 5   12:39.09 12:39.09 0:00.00

Team - Gordon

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Cassidy Barfield 11 Less Than 5   13:03.97 13:03.97 0:00.00

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1071 Reagan Maxwell 11 Less Than 5   13:14.33 13:14.33 0:00.00

Team - Hart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1072 Marissa Godino 12 Less Than 5   13:37.87 13:37.87 0:00.00

Team - Knippa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1080 Avery Willis 11 Less Than 5   15:15.37 15:15.37 0:00.00

Team - Knox City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1081 Temi Flowers 10 Less Than 5   13:06.19 13:06.19 0:00.00

Team - Lorenzo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Sarah Quintana 11 Less Than 5   13:33.82 13:33.82 0:00.00

Team - May

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Yadira Rodriquez 11 Less Than 5   13:30.89 13:30.89 0:00.00

Team - McLean

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1084 Hope Moon 10 Less Than 5   13:16.43 13:16.43 0:00.00
2 1085 Sativa Morningstar 9 Less Than 5   14:02.77 27:19.20 0:46.34

Team - Meadow

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1086 Zariya Silva 11 Less Than 5   13:26.39 13:26.39 0:00.00

Team - Medina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1087 Madeleine Emmons 10 Less Than 5   13:34.73 13:34.73 0:00.00
2 1088 Emily Mills 11 Less Than 5   13:46.74 27:21.47 0:12.01

Team - Morgan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1089 Valerie Alvarez 12 Less Than 5   13:29.06 13:29.06 0:00.00

Team - New Home

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1104 Katherine Barrington 12 Less Than 5   13:13.67 13:13.67 0:00.00

Team - Newcastle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Robbi Blair 11 Less Than 5   13:35.60 13:35.60 0:00.00

Team - Rocksprings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1128 Carmen Ruiz 12 Less Than 5   13:18.54 13:18.54 0:00.00
2 1127 Katalina Ortiz 11 Less Than 5   13:23.93 26:42.47 0:05.39

Team - Rotan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Shaylin Kendrick 9 Less Than 5   12:03.09 12:03.09 0:00.00

Team - Sterling City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1143 Brooke Rauch 10 Less Than 5   12:54.32 12:54.32 0:00.00

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1144 Nachala Welborn 10 Less Than 5   14:04.82 14:04.82 0:00.00

Team - Tilden Mcmullen County

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Blaye Lee 12 Less Than 5   12:42.31 12:42.31 0:00.00

Team - Tioga

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1146 Morgan Klohn 11 Less Than 5   13:19.63 13:19.63 0:00.00

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1147 Lana Belmares 9 Less Than 5   13:02.88 13:02.88 0:00.00

Team - Utopia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1148 Jayda Martinez 11 Less Than 5   13:30.22 13:30.22 0:00.00

Team - Wellman-Union

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Gracen Key 10 Less Than 5   12:22.16 12:22.16 0:00.00

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1150 Maddie Hooker 10 Less Than 5   12:47.37 12:47.37 0:00.00

Team - Zephyr

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1151 Gabby Durbin 10 Less Than 5   13:13.28 13:13.28 0:00.00

Team - Lipan HS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2815 Brianna Barnett 11 Less Than 5   14:31.92 14:31.92 0:00.00

Team - Savoy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2818 Lauren Cooper Less Than 5   14:48.80 14:48.80 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: