mychiptime.com

6A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

6A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

6A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2555 Julia Heymach Houston Lamar 17:12.78 5:31/M 12  
2 (< 5) 2510 Ashton Endsley Abilene 17:16.15 5:32/M 12  
3 1 2589 Abbey Santoro Keller 17:23.99 5:34/M 11  
4 2 2641 Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll 17:32.47 5:37/M 12  
5 3 2587 Julia Black Keller 17:46.24 5:42/M 11  
6 4 2658 Lourdes Vivas The Woodlands 17:55.48 5:45/M 12  
7 (< 5) 2595 Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview 17:58.86 5:46/M 11  
8 (< 5) 2615 Allison Wilson Montgomery 18:02.55 5:47/M 10  
9 5 2604 Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron 18:03.19 5:47/M 11  
10 (< 5) 2522 Brooke Gilmore Belton 18:05.79 5:48/M 12  
11 6 2591 Isabel Van Camp Keller 18:15.28 5:51/M 10  
12 (< 5) 2627 Ava Peeples Richardson Lake Highlands 18:18.45 5:52/M 10  
13 7 2521 Allison Mopsik Austin Vandegrift 18:20.59 5:53/M 9  
14 8 2590 Vera Thompson Keller 18:21.03 5:53/M 9  
15 (< 5) 2626 Martha Brown Plano East 18:22.29 5:53/M 11  
16 (< 5) 2513 Carolyn Evans Austin Bowie 18:24.14 5:54/M 12  
17 9 2607 Allison Green Lewisville Marcus 18:24.40 5:54/M 11  
18 10 2568 Jessica Hergott Humble Kingwood 18:24.85 5:54/M 11  
19 11 2609 Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus 18:25.05 5:54/M 11  
20 12 2645 Ali White Southlake Carroll 18:25.80 5:54/M 12  
21 13 2657 Emily Mills The Woodlands 18:26.47 5:54/M 12  
22 14 2564 Sarah Antrich Humble Kingwood 18:27.42 5:55/M 12  
23 15 2646 Cambria Clark Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:29.39 5:55/M 10  
24 (< 5) 2542 Ariana Beth Ramos Edinburg North 18:31.86 5:56/M 11  
25 16 2643 Sofia Santamaria Southlake Carroll 18:33.10 5:57/M 10  
26 17 2557 Grace Custer Houston Stratford 18:36.31 5:58/M 10  
27 (< 5) 2598 Laura Fairchild Lewisville Flower Mound 18:37.82 5:58/M 11  
28 (< 5) 2594 Kassidy Burrow Klein Oak 18:38.29 5:58/M 11  
29 (< 5) 2512 Madeleine Rowe Arlington 18:39.91 5:59/M 12  
30 (< 5) 2625 Ashlyn Hillyard Plano 18:43.01 6:00/M 10  
31 18 2553 Mary Rodriguez Houston Cypress Woods 18:43.54 6:00/M 10  
32 (< 5) 2523 Andrea De La Rosa Brownsville Rivera 18:43.65 6:00/M 10  
33 19 2529 Madeline Orr College Park 18:44.51 6:00/M 9  
34 20 2580 Laura Broman Katy Seven Lakes 18:45.37 6:01/M 12  
35 (< 5) 2556 Fiona Bremner Houston Memorial 18:45.93 6:01/M 10  
36 21 2642 Angie Riera Southlake Carroll 18:47.00 6:01/M 11  
37 (< 5) 2660 Sadie Carey Weatherford 18:47.64 6:01/M 9  
38 22 2575 Reagan Kappel Katy Cinco Ranch 18:47.67 6:01/M 11  
39 23 2631 Elizabeth Alvarado San Antonio Stevens 18:47.82 6:01/M 12  
40 24 2574 Megan Hopper Katy Cinco Ranch 18:50.04 6:02/M 11  
41 (< 5) 2544 Natalie Gomez El Paso Socorro 18:50.07 6:02/M 11  
42 25 2651 Meggan Muzquiz Spring Branch Smithson Valley 18:51.35 6:03/M 9  
43 26 2593 Sydney White Keller 18:51.58 6:03/M 11  
44 27 2655 Kristin Delgado The Woodlands 18:53.17 6:03/M 12  
45 28 2579 Camilla Broman Katy Seven Lakes 18:54.15 6:03/M 12  
46 29 2581 Molly Humes Katy Seven Lakes 18:54.66 6:03/M 9  
47 30 2527 Jessica Myers College Park 18:55.84 6:04/M 10  
48 31 2659 Megan Wright The Woodlands 18:56.31 6:04/M 9  
49 32 2534 Madeline Hulcy Coppell 18:56.57 6:04/M 10  
50 33 2639 Arianna Lopez Southlake Carroll 18:56.95 6:04/M 12  
51 34 2554 Lina Spjut Houston Cypress Woods 18:57.93 6:04/M 11  
52 (< 5) 2586 Alyssa Balandran Katy Tompkins 18:59.97 6:05/M 11  
53 (< 5) 2630 Celesia Smith San Antonio Brandeis 19:02.54 6:06/M 12  
54 (< 5) 2623 Kara Decker Pearland 19:02.57 6:06/M 10  
55 (< 5) 2570 Abby Brudnick Katy 19:03.23 6:06/M 12  
56 (< 5) 2628 Theresa McComiskey Richmond George Ranch 19:03.25 6:06/M 11  
57 (< 5) 2524 Gabby Bosquez Buda Hays 19:05.60 6:07/M 11  
58 (< 5) 2545 Megan Derouen Houston Cypress Creek 19:06.77 6:07/M 11  
59 (< 5) 2514 Claire Meyer Austin Bowie 19:07.27 6:08/M 10  
60 35 2519 Jordan Mathis Austin Vandegrift 19:07.38 6:08/M 9  
61 36 2602 Nevaeh Pantoja Lewisville Hebron 19:07.79 6:08/M 9  
62 37 2585 Sharon Xu Katy Seven Lakes 19:08.44 6:08/M 12  
63 38 2588 Makenna Pallozzi Keller 19:09.41 6:08/M 9  
64 (< 5) 2540 Megan Boenicke Del Rio 19:10.15 6:09/M 12  
65 39 2606 Nina Ferreyra Lewisville Marcus 19:10.64 6:09/M 10  
66 (< 5) 2613 Suzie Yousef Lufkin 19:10.68 6:09/M 12  
67 (< 5) 2547 Marina Talor Houston Cypress Springs 19:12.67 6:09/M 11  
68 (< 5) 2539 Helen Roddy CP Vista Ridge 19:13.16 6:10/M 11  
69 40 2640 Sarah McCabe Southlake Carroll 19:13.64 6:10/M 11  
70 41 2608 Sarah Green Lewisville Marcus 19:14.74 6:10/M 9  
71 42 2616 Hailey Bock New Braunfels 19:15.90 6:10/M 12  
72 43 2610 Jessica Porter Lewisville Marcus 19:19.78 6:11/M 11  
73 44 2572 Graciela Carrasco Katy Cinco Ranch 19:20.72 6:12/M 12  
74 45 2577 Isabelle Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch 19:21.33 6:12/M 12  
75 46 2518 Natalie Goddard Austin Vandegrift 19:22.64 6:12/M 12  
76 47 2644 Catherine Tracht Southlake Carroll 19:23.26 6:13/M 11  
77 48 2535 Isabella Iseley Coppell 19:24.45 6:13/M 9  
78 (< 5) 2511 Macy Junell Amarillo Tascosa 19:24.56 6:13/M 11  
79 49 2592 Emily Walton Keller 19:25.55 6:13/M 11  
80 (< 5) 2541 Vianney Sanchez Edinburg 19:26.26 6:14/M 12  
81 (< 5) 2638 Chloe Munoz Schertz Clemens 19:26.48 6:14/M 11  
82 50 2636 Julissa Farias San Antonio Stevens 19:28.63 6:14/M 9  
83 51 2599 Amanda Case Lewisville Hebron 19:28.80 6:14/M 12  
84 (< 5) 2596 Kelsey Ramirez La Porte 19:29.13 6:15/M 12  
85 52 2653 Anna Blackwell The Woodlands 19:29.24 6:15/M 10  
86 53 2578 Fiorella Vera Katy Cinco Ranch 19:32.18 6:16/M 9  
87 54 2584 Tori Welkener Katy Seven Lakes 19:32.86 6:16/M 12  
88 55 2549 Amber Byrd Houston Cypress Woods 19:33.54 6:16/M 10  
89 56 2621 Sophie McKenzie New Braunfels 19:34.11 6:16/M 12  
90 57 2654 Liz Davidson The Woodlands 19:34.12 6:16/M 10  
91 (< 5) 2629 Ariell Hopkins Rockwall 19:34.16 6:16/M 11  
92 58 2622 Sarah Wuest New Braunfels 19:34.74 6:16/M 10  
93 59 2612 Madison Woolley Lewisville Marcus 19:36.04 6:17/M 9  
94 60 2562 Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford 19:37.88 6:17/M 11  
95 61 2559 Fay Gibb Houston Stratford 19:37.94 6:17/M 9  
96 62 2563 Hope Sage Houston Stratford 19:38.29 6:18/M 9  
97 63 2566 Megan Eichler Humble Kingwood 19:39.63 6:18/M 11  
98 64 2536 Sydney Rowe Coppell 19:41.01 6:19/M 9  
99 65 2633 Alana Blankenship San Antonio Stevens 19:41.37 6:19/M 11  
100 66 2520 Emi McCollum Austin Vandegrift 19:41.68 6:19/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 67 2531 Karla Villaraus College Park 19:42.64 6:19/M 11  
102 68 2611 Camryn Rogers Lewisville Marcus 19:43.36 6:19/M 11  
103 69 2516 Margaret Wells Austin Vandegrift 19:45.06 6:20/M 12  
104 70 2525 Sarah Batton College Park 19:46.19 6:20/M 12  
105 (< 5) 2543 Jessica Dominguez El Paso Socorro 19:47.33 6:20/M 12  
106 71 2650 Jianni McDole Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:48.76 6:21/M 12  
107 72 2558 Ella Gibb Houston Stratford 19:49.83 6:21/M 10  
108 73 2582 Julia Marotta Katy Seven Lakes 19:54.12 6:23/M 12  
109 (< 5) 2614 Halena Rahmaan Montgomery 19:56.08 6:23/M 10  
110 74 2648 Mackenzie Jensen Spring Branch Smithson Valley 19:56.96 6:23/M 12  
111 75 2515 Vanessa Budde Austin Vandegrift 19:57.01 6:24/M 12  
112 (< 5) 2597 Berenice Armendariz Laredo United South 19:57.77 6:24/M 11  
113 76 2601 Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron 19:59.85 6:24/M 11  
114 77 2517 Loren Goddard Austin Vandegrift 20:00.05 6:25/M 12  
115 (< 5) 2546 Madelyn Taylor Houston Cypress Ranch 20:01.63 6:25/M 10  
116 78 2565 Mckenzie Clark Humble Kingwood 20:06.45 6:27/M 10  
117 79 2600 Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron 20:09.12 6:28/M 10  
118 80 2649 Danielle Keranen Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:12.02 6:28/M 10  
119 81 2634 Mai Deguchi-Kelly San Antonio Stevens 20:12.32 6:28/M 9  
120 82 2569 Allie Self Humble Kingwood 20:14.63 6:29/M 10  
121 83 2603 Hannah Pettigrew Lewisville Hebron 20:15.34 6:29/M 12  
122 84 2552 Faithe Green Houston Cypress Woods 20:16.16 6:30/M 10  
123 85 2551 Michelle Easley Houston Cypress Woods 20:17.44 6:30/M 9  
124 (< 5) 2571 Aaliyah Nelson Katy 20:17.91 6:30/M 12  
125 86 2526 Zoe Marquez College Park 20:18.66 6:30/M 9  
126 87 2528 Celeste Trevino College Park 20:19.26 6:31/M  
127 88 2656 Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands 20:21.06 6:31/M 11  
128 89 2576 Dalia Najjar Katy Cinco Ranch 20:23.15 6:32/M 9  
129 90 2530 Katie Lyon College Park 20:25.11 6:33/M  
130 91 2647 Sydney Jensen Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:27.37 6:33/M  
131 92 2573 Mackenzie Duck Katy Cinco Ranch 20:29.48 6:34/M 11  
132 93 2583 Abby McMillon Katy Seven Lakes 20:30.14 6:34/M 10  
133 94 2561 Olivia Hirst Houston Stratford 20:32.08 6:35/M 9  
134 95 2560 Maddie Harms Houston Stratford 20:34.38 6:36/M 11  
135 96 2652 Gretchen Wersterfer Spring Branch Smithson Valley 20:35.85 6:36/M 10  
136 97 2538 Shelby Spoor Coppell 20:40.57 6:37/M 9  
137 98 2548 Julia Ameringer Houston Cypress Woods 20:41.50 6:38/M 9  
138 99 2813 Rachel James Humble Kingwood 20:44.04 6:39/M  
139 100 2532 Jimena Benavides Coppell 20:44.44 6:39/M 10  
140 101 2635 Erin Eaton San Antonio Stevens 20:49.78 6:40/M 10  
141 102 2550 Naomi Davis Houston Cypress Woods 20:52.02 6:41/M 10  
142 103 2537 Alexandra Saunders Coppell 20:54.79 6:42/M 11  
143 104 2533 Miranda Dickson Coppell 20:56.03 6:43/M 12  
144 105 2617 Camaryn Earle New Braunfels 21:03.08 6:45/M 10  
145 106 2618 Riley Gallaher New Braunfels 21:03.67 6:45/M 10  
146 107 2605 Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron 21:04.54 6:45/M 11  
147 108 2632 Maddy Alvarado San Antonio Stevens 21:07.32 6:46/M 10  
148 109 2620 Madison Henry New Braunfels 21:10.71 6:47/M 12  
149 110 2619 Anna Gledhill New Braunfels 21:16.06 6:49/M 11  
150 111 2637 Jennifer Ramirez San Antonio Stevens 22:00.72 7:03/M 9  
151 112 2567 Ensley Hammond Humble Kingwood 22:25.00 7:11/M 10  
152 (< 5) 2624 Gwyneth Garcia Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:16.18 7:27/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

6A

Team - Keller

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 44

Team Score (times): 1:30:38.12

Ave Time:18:07.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2589 Abbey Santoro 11 1 1 17:23.99 17:23.99 0:00.00
2 2587 Julia Black 11 3 4 17:46.24 35:10.23 0:22.25
3 2591 Isabel Van Camp 10 6 10 18:15.28 53:25.51 0:51.29
4 2590 Vera Thompson 9 8 18 18:21.03 1:11:46.54 0:57.04
5 2593 Sydney White 11 26 44 18:51.58 1:30:38.12 1:27.59
6 2588 Makenna Pallozzi 9 (38) (82) 19:09.41 1:49:47.53 1:45.42
7 2592 Emily Walton 11 (49) (131) 19:25.55 2:09:13.08 2:01.56

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 84

Team Score (times): 1:32:15.32

Ave Time:18:27.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2641 Gillian Mortimer 12 2 2 17:32.47 17:32.47 0:00.00
2 2645 Ali White 12 12 14 18:25.80 35:58.27 0:53.33
3 2643 Sofia Santamaria 10 16 30 18:33.10 54:31.37 1:00.63
4 2642 Angie Riera 11 21 51 18:47.00 1:13:18.37 1:14.53
5 2639 Arianna Lopez 12 33 84 18:56.95 1:32:15.32 1:24.48
6 2640 Sarah McCabe 11 (40) (124) 19:13.64 1:51:28.96 1:41.17
7 2644 Catherine Tracht 11 (47) (171) 19:23.26 2:10:52.22 1:50.79

Team - The Woodlands

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 127

Team Score (times): 1:33:40.67

Ave Time:18:44.13

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2658 Lourdes Vivas 12 4 4 17:55.48 17:55.48 0:00.00
2 2657 Emily Mills 12 13 17 18:26.47 36:21.95 0:30.99
3 2655 Kristin Delgado 12 27 44 18:53.17 55:15.12 0:57.69
4 2659 Megan Wright 9 31 75 18:56.31 1:14:11.43 1:00.83
5 2653 Anna Blackwell 10 52 127 19:29.24 1:33:40.67 1:33.76
6 2654 Liz Davidson 10 (57) (184) 19:34.12 1:53:14.79 1:38.64
7 2656 Adriana Iademarco 11 (88) (272) 20:21.06 2:13:35.85 2:25.58

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:34:34.61

Ave Time:18:54.92

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2607 Allison Green 11 9 9 18:24.40 18:24.40 0:00.00
2 2609 Quinn Owen 11 11 20 18:25.05 36:49.45 0:00.65
3 2606 Nina Ferreyra 10 39 59 19:10.64 56:00.09 0:46.24
4 2608 Sarah Green 9 41 100 19:14.74 1:15:14.83 0:50.34
5 2610 Jessica Porter 11 43 143 19:19.78 1:34:34.61 0:55.38
6 2612 Madison Woolley 9 (59) (202) 19:36.04 1:54:10.65 1:11.64
7 2611 Camryn Rogers 11 (68) (270) 19:43.36 2:13:54.01 1:18.96

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 168

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.48

Ave Time:19:03.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2580 Laura Broman 12 20 20 18:45.37 18:45.37 0:00.00
2 2579 Camilla Broman 12 28 48 18:54.15 37:39.52 0:08.78
3 2581 Molly Humes 9 29 77 18:54.66 56:34.18 0:09.29
4 2585 Sharon Xu 12 37 114 19:08.44 1:15:42.62 0:23.07
5 2584 Tori Welkener 12 54 168 19:32.86 1:35:15.48 0:47.49
6 2582 Julia Marotta 12 (73) (241) 19:54.12 1:55:09.60 1:08.75
7 2583 Abby McMillon 10 (93) (334) 20:30.14 2:15:39.74 1:44.77

Team - Katy Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:35:51.94

Ave Time:19:10.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2575 Reagan Kappel 11 22 22 18:47.67 18:47.67 0:00.00
2 2574 Megan Hopper 11 24 46 18:50.04 37:37.71 0:02.37
3 2572 Graciela Carrasco 12 44 90 19:20.72 56:58.43 0:33.05
4 2577 Isabelle Nielson 12 45 135 19:21.33 1:16:19.76 0:33.66
5 2578 Fiorella Vera 9 53 188 19:32.18 1:35:51.94 0:44.51
6 2576 Dalia Najjar 9 (89) (277) 20:23.15 1:56:15.09 1:35.48
7 2573 Mackenzie Duck 11 (92) (369) 20:29.48 2:16:44.57 1:41.81

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 223

Team Score (times): 1:36:17.35

Ave Time:19:15.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2521 Allison Mopsik 9 7 7 18:20.59 18:20.59 0:00.00
2 2519 Jordan Mathis 9 35 42 19:07.38 37:27.97 0:46.79
3 2518 Natalie Goddard 12 46 88 19:22.64 56:50.61 1:02.05
4 2520 Emi McCollum 12 66 154 19:41.68 1:16:32.29 1:21.09
5 2516 Margaret Wells 12 69 223 19:45.06 1:36:17.35 1:24.47
6 2515 Vanessa Budde 12 (75) (298) 19:57.01 1:56:14.36 1:36.42
7 2517 Loren Goddard 12 (77) (375) 20:00.05 2:16:14.41 1:39.46

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:36:48.75

Ave Time:19:21.75

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2604 Abby Riordan 11 5 5 18:03.19 18:03.19 0:00.00
2 2602 Nevaeh Pantoja 9 36 41 19:07.79 37:10.98 1:04.60
3 2599 Amanda Case 12 51 92 19:28.80 56:39.78 1:25.61
4 2601 Kaitlyn Irving 11 76 168 19:59.85 1:16:39.63 1:56.66
5 2600 Aaliya Fazel 10 79 247 20:09.12 1:36:48.75 2:05.93
6 2603 Hannah Pettigrew 12 (83) (330) 20:15.34 1:57:04.09 2:12.15
7 2605 Madeline Turner 11 (107) (437) 21:04.54 2:18:08.63 3:01.35

Team - Humble Kingwood

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 247

Team Score (times): 1:36:52.98

Ave Time:19:22.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2568 Jessica Hergott 11 10 10 18:24.85 18:24.85 0:00.00
2 2564 Sarah Antrich 12 14 24 18:27.42 36:52.27 0:02.57
3 2566 Megan Eichler 11 63 87 19:39.63 56:31.90 1:14.78
4 2565 Mckenzie Clark 10 78 165 20:06.45 1:16:38.35 1:41.60
5 2569 Allie Self 10 82 247 20:14.63 1:36:52.98 1:49.78
6 2813 Rachel James (99) (346) 20:44.04 1:57:37.02 2:19.19
7 2567 Ensley Hammond 10 (112) (458) 22:25.00 2:20:02.02 4:00.15

Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 265

Team Score (times): 1:37:18.48

Ave Time:19:27.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2646 Cambria Clark 10 15 15 18:29.39 18:29.39 0:00.00
2 2651 Meggan Muzquiz 9 25 40 18:51.35 37:20.74 0:21.96
3 2650 Jianni McDole 12 71 111 19:48.76 57:09.50 1:19.37
4 2648 Mackenzie Jensen 12 74 185 19:56.96 1:17:06.46 1:27.57
5 2649 Danielle Keranen 10 80 265 20:12.02 1:37:18.48 1:42.63
6 2647 Sydney Jensen (91) (356) 20:27.37 1:57:45.85 1:57.98
7 2652 Gretchen Wersterfer 10 (96) (452) 20:35.85 2:18:21.70 2:06.46

Team - College Park

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:37:27.84

Ave Time:19:29.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2529 Madeline Orr 9 19 19 18:44.51 18:44.51 0:00.00
2 2527 Jessica Myers 10 30 49 18:55.84 37:40.35 0:11.33
3 2531 Karla Villaraus 11 67 116 19:42.64 57:22.99 0:58.13
4 2525 Sarah Batton 12 70 186 19:46.19 1:17:09.18 1:01.68
5 2526 Zoe Marquez 9 86 272 20:18.66 1:37:27.84 1:34.15
6 2528 Celeste Trevino (87) (359) 20:19.26 1:57:47.10 1:34.75
7 2530 Katie Lyon (90) (449) 20:25.11 2:18:12.21 1:40.60

Team - Houston Stratford

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:37:20.25

Ave Time:19:28.05

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2557 Grace Custer 10 17 17 18:36.31 18:36.31 0:00.00
2 2562 Sydney Lawrence 11 60 77 19:37.88 38:14.19 1:01.57
3 2559 Fay Gibb 9 61 138 19:37.94 57:52.13 1:01.63
4 2563 Hope Sage 9 62 200 19:38.29 1:17:30.42 1:01.98
5 2558 Ella Gibb 10 72 272 19:49.83 1:37:20.25 1:13.52
6 2561 Olivia Hirst 9 (94) (366) 20:32.08 1:57:52.33 1:55.77
7 2560 Maddie Harms 11 (95) (461) 20:34.38 2:18:26.71 1:58.07

Team - Houston Cypress Woods

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:37:48.61

Ave Time:19:33.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2553 Mary Rodriguez 10 18 18 18:43.54 18:43.54 0:00.00
2 2554 Lina Spjut 11 34 52 18:57.93 37:41.47 0:14.39
3 2549 Amber Byrd 10 55 107 19:33.54 57:15.01 0:50.00
4 2552 Faithe Green 10 84 191 20:16.16 1:17:31.17 1:32.62
5 2551 Michelle Easley 9 85 276 20:17.44 1:37:48.61 1:33.90
6 2548 Julia Ameringer 9 (98) (374) 20:41.50 1:58:30.11 1:57.96
7 2550 Naomi Davis 10 (102) (476) 20:52.02 2:19:22.13 2:08.48

Team - San Antonio Stevens

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 320

Team Score (times): 1:38:59.92

Ave Time:19:47.98

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2631 Elizabeth Alvarado 12 23 23 18:47.82 18:47.82 0:00.00
2 2636 Julissa Farias 9 50 73 19:28.63 38:16.45 0:40.81
3 2633 Alana Blankenship 11 65 138 19:41.37 57:57.82 0:53.55
4 2634 Mai Deguchi-Kelly 9 81 219 20:12.32 1:18:10.14 1:24.50
5 2635 Erin Eaton 10 101 320 20:49.78 1:38:59.92 2:01.96
6 2632 Maddy Alvarado 10 (108) (428) 21:07.32 2:00:07.24 2:19.50
7 2637 Jennifer Ramirez 9 (111) (539) 22:00.72 2:22:07.96 3:12.90

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 1:39:27.04

Ave Time:19:53.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2534 Madeline Hulcy 10 32 32 18:56.57 18:56.57 0:00.00
2 2535 Isabella Iseley 9 48 80 19:24.45 38:21.02 0:27.88
3 2536 Sydney Rowe 9 64 144 19:41.01 58:02.03 0:44.44
4 2538 Shelby Spoor 9 97 241 20:40.57 1:18:42.60 1:44.00
5 2532 Jimena Benavides 10 100 341 20:44.44 1:39:27.04 1:47.87
6 2537 Alexandra Saunders 11 (103) (444) 20:54.79 2:00:21.83 1:58.22
7 2533 Miranda Dickson 12 (104) (548) 20:56.03 2:21:17.86 1:59.46

Team - New Braunfels

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:40:31.50

Ave Time:20:06.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2616 Hailey Bock 12 42 42 19:15.90 19:15.90 0:00.00
2 2621 Sophie McKenzie 12 56 98 19:34.11 38:50.01 0:18.21
3 2622 Sarah Wuest 10 58 156 19:34.74 58:24.75 0:18.84
4 2617 Camaryn Earle 10 105 261 21:03.08 1:19:27.83 1:47.18
5 2618 Riley Gallaher 10 106 367 21:03.67 1:40:31.50 1:47.77
6 2620 Madison Henry 12 (109) (476) 21:10.71 2:01:42.21 1:54.81
7 2619 Anna Gledhill 11 (110) (586) 21:16.06 2:22:58.27 2:00.16

Team - Abilene

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2510 Ashton Endsley 12 Less Than 5   17:16.15 17:16.15 0:00.00

Team - Amarillo Tascosa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2511 Macy Junell 11 Less Than 5   19:24.56 19:24.56 0:00.00

Team - Arlington

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2512 Madeleine Rowe 12 Less Than 5   18:39.91 18:39.91 0:00.00

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2513 Carolyn Evans 12 Less Than 5   18:24.14 18:24.14 0:00.00
2 2514 Claire Meyer 10 Less Than 5   19:07.27 37:31.41 0:43.13

Team - Belton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2522 Brooke Gilmore 12 Less Than 5   18:05.79 18:05.79 0:00.00

Team - Brownsville Rivera

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2523 Andrea De La Rosa 10 Less Than 5   18:43.65 18:43.65 0:00.00

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2524 Gabby Bosquez 11 Less Than 5   19:05.60 19:05.60 0:00.00

Team - CP Vista Ridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2539 Helen Roddy 11 Less Than 5   19:13.16 19:13.16 0:00.00

Team - Del Rio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2540 Megan Boenicke 12 Less Than 5   19:10.15 19:10.15 0:00.00

Team - Edinburg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2541 Vianney Sanchez 12 Less Than 5   19:26.26 19:26.26 0:00.00

Team - Edinburg North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2542 Ariana Beth Ramos 11 Less Than 5   18:31.86 18:31.86 0:00.00

Team - El Paso Socorro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2544 Natalie Gomez 11 Less Than 5   18:50.07 18:50.07 0:00.00
2 2543 Jessica Dominguez 12 Less Than 5   19:47.33 38:37.40 0:57.26

Team - Houston Cypress Creek

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2545 Megan Derouen 11 Less Than 5   19:06.77 19:06.77 0:00.00

Team - Houston Cypress Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2546 Madelyn Taylor 10 Less Than 5   20:01.63 20:01.63 0:00.00

Team - Houston Cypress Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2547 Marina Talor 11 Less Than 5   19:12.67 19:12.67 0:00.00

Team - Houston Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2555 Julia Heymach 12 Less Than 5   17:12.78 17:12.78 0:00.00

Team - Houston Memorial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2556 Fiona Bremner 10 Less Than 5   18:45.93 18:45.93 0:00.00

Team - Katy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2570 Abby Brudnick 12 Less Than 5   19:03.23 19:03.23 0:00.00
2 2571 Aaliyah Nelson 12 Less Than 5   20:17.91 39:21.14 1:14.68

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2586 Alyssa Balandran 11 Less Than 5   18:59.97 18:59.97 0:00.00

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2594 Kassidy Burrow 11 Less Than 5   18:38.29 18:38.29 0:00.00

Team - La Joya Palmview

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2595 Brianna Robles 11 Less Than 5   17:58.86 17:58.86 0:00.00

Team - La Porte

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2596 Kelsey Ramirez 12 Less Than 5   19:29.13 19:29.13 0:00.00

Team - Laredo United South

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2597 Berenice Armendariz 11 Less Than 5   19:57.77 19:57.77 0:00.00

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2598 Laura Fairchild 11 Less Than 5   18:37.82 18:37.82 0:00.00

Team - Lufkin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2613 Suzie Yousef 12 Less Than 5   19:10.68 19:10.68 0:00.00

Team - Montgomery

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2615 Allison Wilson 10 Less Than 5   18:02.55 18:02.55 0:00.00
2 2614 Halena Rahmaan 10 Less Than 5   19:56.08 37:58.63 1:53.53

Team - Pearland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2623 Kara Decker 10 Less Than 5   19:02.57 19:02.57 0:00.00

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2624 Gwyneth Garcia 12 Less Than 5   23:16.18 23:16.18 0:00.00

Team - Plano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2625 Ashlyn Hillyard 10 Less Than 5   18:43.01 18:43.01 0:00.00

Team - Plano East

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2626 Martha Brown 11 Less Than 5   18:22.29 18:22.29 0:00.00

Team - Richardson Lake Highlands

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2627 Ava Peeples 10 Less Than 5   18:18.45 18:18.45 0:00.00

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2628 Theresa McComiskey 11 Less Than 5   19:03.25 19:03.25 0:00.00

Team - Rockwall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2629 Ariell Hopkins 11 Less Than 5   19:34.16 19:34.16 0:00.00

Team - San Antonio Brandeis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2630 Celesia Smith 12 Less Than 5   19:02.54 19:02.54 0:00.00

Team - Schertz Clemens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2638 Chloe Munoz 11 Less Than 5   19:26.48 19:26.48 0:00.00

Team - Weatherford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2660 Sadie Carey 9 Less Than 5   18:47.64 18:47.64 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: