mychiptime.com

5A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

5A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

5A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2342 London Culbreath McKinney North 17:06.72 5:29/M 9  
2 1 2299 Lauren Edwards Grapevine 17:50.85 5:43/M 12  
3 2 2352 Abby Williams Prosper 17:58.20 5:46/M 12  
4 (< 5) 2316 Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony 18:02.74 5:47/M 10  
5 (< 5) 2208 Gracie Morris Aledo 18:07.12 5:48/M 9  
6 3 2219 Ayse Allison Canyon 18:08.63 5:49/M 11  
7 4 2280 Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty 18:10.64 5:49/M 11  
8 (< 5) 2278 Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage 18:11.68 5:50/M 10  
9 (< 5) 2218 Anisa Burciaga Canutillo 18:16.13 5:51/M 12  
10 (< 5) 2279 Grace Plain Frisco Independence 18:19.64 5:52/M 11  
11 5 2226 Karyss Betzen Canyon Randall 18:24.26 5:54/M 12  
12 6 2232 Daphne Pate Canyon Randall 18:30.05 5:56/M 10  
13 7 2231 Hanna Moreno Canyon Randall 18:31.30 5:56/M 9  
14 (< 5) 2343 Binta Ka N Richland Hills Richland 18:34.17 5:57/M 11  
15 8 2322 Chloe Trull Lubbock Cooper 18:35.63 5:57/M 9  
16 9 2289 Emily Dress Frisco Wakeland 18:37.74 5:58/M 9  
17 10 2291 Hannah Mandell Frisco Wakeland 18:39.50 5:59/M 10  
18 (< 5) 2345 Laura Tonchina New Caney Porter 18:45.95 6:01/M 10  
19 (< 5) 2331 Peyton McQuillan Magnolia West 18:47.48 6:01/M 9  
20 11 2303 Lindsey Smyth Grapevine 18:48.26 6:02/M 10  
21 12 2346 Tatum Castillo Prosper 18:50.02 6:02/M 9  
22 (< 5) 2358 Amanda Hurtado White Settlement Brewer 18:50.91 6:02/M 9  
23 (< 5) 2216 Meredith Clayton Brenham 18:50.96 6:02/M 11  
24 (< 5) 2296 Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown 18:54.20 6:03/M 11  
25 13 2351 Allie Taylor Prosper 18:54.74 6:03/M 12  
26 14 2251 Madison Bennett Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 18:55.73 6:04/M 9  
27 15 2283 Yuliana Lorenso Frisco Liberty 18:56.07 6:04/M 12  
28 (< 5) 2248 Gretchen Pfeiffer Colleyville Heritage 18:57.47 6:04/M 9  
29 (< 5) 2308 Abril Escamilla Laredo Martin 18:59.49 6:05/M 12  
30 16 2324 Katelynn Ashmore Magnolia 19:00.01 6:05/M 10  
31 17 2350 Emily Patterson Prosper 19:00.34 6:05/M 11  
32 18 2293 Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland 19:00.93 6:05/M 11  
33 (< 5) 2305 Sabbatha Taylor Hereford 19:02.06 6:06/M  
34 (< 5) 2217 Sarah Trammel Burleson Centennial 19:02.17 6:06/M 10  
35 (< 5) 2275 Andrea Abeyta El Paso Hanks 19:05.41 6:07/M 11  
36 (< 5) 2307 Paige Butler Kerrville Tivy 19:05.51 6:07/M 10  
37 (< 5) 2354 Christyn Smith Saginaw 19:07.13 6:08/M 10  
38 19 2213 Anna Norman Boerne Champion 19:08.39 6:08/M 12  
39 20 2281 Amelia Jauregui Frisco Liberty 19:09.25 6:08/M 9  
40 (< 5) 2277 Maddie Vondra Fort Worth Arlington Heights 19:10.45 6:09/M 12  
41 21 2241 Stephanie Brown College Station 19:13.15 6:10/M 10  
42 (< 5) 2306 Soren Underwood Joshua 19:13.97 6:10/M 12  
43 (< 5) 2344 Rebeca Gonzalez New Caney Porter 19:14.07 6:10/M 12  
44 (< 5) 2294 Dazya Mitchell Galveston Ball 19:14.60 6:10/M 12  
45 22 2214 Kelsie Vicknair Boerne Champion 19:16.66 6:11/M 9  
46 23 2229 Madelynn Ketels Canyon Randall 19:18.46 6:11/M 9  
47 (< 5) 2341 Valerie Aceves-Power McKinney North 19:19.34 6:11/M 10  
48 (< 5) 2274 Haley Villalpando Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:20.72 6:12/M 9  
49 (< 5) 2249 Brooke Barrington Corpus Christi Calallen 19:22.07 6:12/M 11  
50 24 2221 Kameron Diaz Canyon 19:22.60 6:12/M 9  
51 25 2269 Sydney Cole Dripping Springs 19:24.81 6:13/M 12  
52 26 2313 Megan Ombres Leander Rouse 19:26.75 6:14/M 10  
53 27 2230 Jayna Lueders Canyon Randall 19:27.51 6:14/M 11  
54 (< 5) 2332 Taylor Hayes Mansfield Lake Ridge 19:28.72 6:14/M 12  
55 28 2347 Samantha Drobny Prosper 19:29.72 6:15/M 10  
56 29 2227 Sydney Backus Canyon Randall 19:31.22 6:15/M  
57 (< 5) 2353 Eva Mora Saginaw 19:31.25 6:15/M 12  
58 30 2310 Emily Forster Leander Rouse 19:32.34 6:16/M 10  
59 31 2223 Sloane Precure Canyon 19:32.83 6:16/M 12  
60 32 2243 Cayleigh Lekven College Station 19:33.81 6:16/M 12  
61 33 2326 Kristen Delacruz Magnolia 19:35.85 6:17/M 12  
62 34 2286 Kaylen Ruiz Frisco Liberty 19:36.72 6:17/M 10  
63 (< 5) 2333 Lindsey Claude Mansfield Summit 19:37.48 6:17/M 9  
64 (< 5) 2357 Mabel Fowler Uvalde 19:38.06 6:18/M 12  
65 35 2336 Jaden Johnson Marble Falls 19:38.34 6:18/M 9  
66 (< 5) 2323 Carson Hockersmith Lucas Lovejoy 19:39.81 6:18/M 10  
67 36 2209 Erin Briley Boerne Champion 19:41.81 6:19/M 10  
68 37 2246 Grace Wu College Station 19:42.56 6:19/M 9  
69 38 2315 Sarah Warrenburg Leander Rouse 19:42.92 6:19/M 12  
70 (< 5) 2297 Mia Rowe Georgetown East View 19:43.84 6:19/M 9  
71 (< 5) 2273 Leslie Alvarado Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa 19:45.03 6:20/M 12  
72 39 2262 Maddy Stephens Dallas Highland Park 19:45.18 6:20/M 10  
73 40 2318 Cameron Jenkins Lubbock Cooper 19:45.79 6:20/M 9  
74 41 2224 Caitlynne Speegle Canyon 19:46.02 6:20/M 10  
75 42 2261 Olivia Scott Dallas Highland Park 19:47.81 6:20/M 12  
76 43 2244 Kyla Mach College Station 19:48.87 6:21/M 9  
77 44 2228 Hannah Gibson Canyon Randall 19:49.52 6:21/M 10  
78 45 2235 Brea Givens Cedar Park 19:50.02 6:21/M 12  
79 46 2259 Emma Parker Dallas Highland Park 19:51.04 6:22/M 12  
80 47 2252 Franchesca Gatlin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 19:53.85 6:22/M 11  
81 48 2302 Anna Qualls Grapevine 19:53.95 6:22/M 12  
82 49 2222 Kelsee Dudley Canyon 19:55.00 6:23/M 10  
83 50 2290 Emily Hartshorn Frisco Wakeland 19:55.51 6:23/M 9  
84 51 2260 Sophie Schott Dallas Highland Park 19:56.32 6:23/M 12  
85 (< 5) 2247 Rachel Bernardo College Station A&M Cons 19:57.43 6:24/M 12  
86 52 2288 Victoria Altieri Frisco Wakeland 19:57.65 6:24/M 10  
87 53 2240 Anna Kate Bradford College Station 19:58.71 6:24/M 10  
88 54 2220 Brantley Bristow Canyon 19:58.74 6:24/M 11  
89 55 2327 Michelle Folk Magnolia 19:59.03 6:24/M 10  
90 56 2285 Kendall Rose Frisco Liberty 20:00.24 6:25/M 11  
91 57 2266 Emeline Arnold Dripping Springs 20:03.02 6:26/M 10  
92 58 2258 Grace Beitter Dallas Highland Park 20:05.18 6:26/M 12  
93 59 2238 Sarah Pia Cedar Park 20:05.66 6:26/M 12  
94 60 2245 Rosetta Wang College Station 20:08.19 6:27/M 11  
95 61 2309 Hannah Aldrich Leander Rouse 20:08.70 6:27/M 10  
96 (< 5) 2265 Jennifer Chacon Donna North 20:09.79 6:28/M 11  
97 62 2292 Isabella West Frisco Wakeland 20:10.24 6:28/M 10  
98 63 2314 Edna Rotich Leander Rouse 20:10.47 6:28/M 9  
99 64 2301 Emery Hailey Grapevine 20:10.86 6:28/M 12  
100 65 2210 Reese Burkey Boerne Champion 20:11.77 6:28/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 2356 Yanelly Garza Sharyland Pioneer High 20:12.00 6:28/M 10  
102 66 2263 Grace Teffaha Dallas Highland Park 20:12.22 6:28/M 9  
103 67 2337 Ambrie Lizcano Marble Falls 20:13.95 6:29/M 9  
104 68 2284 Rithika Proddutoor Frisco Liberty 20:14.78 6:29/M 12  
105 (< 5) 2250 Jolyssa Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll 20:16.58 6:30/M 9  
106 69 2320 Nyia Sena Lubbock Cooper 20:18.29 6:30/M 11  
107 70 2311 Ashton Hilsenteger Leander Rouse 20:18.49 6:30/M 12  
108 71 2236 Gracie Hall Cedar Park 20:19.71 6:31/M 9  
109 72 2330 Kierstynn Schoggins Magnolia 20:20.09 6:31/M 11  
110 73 2300 Eliza Hailey Grapevine 20:20.44 6:31/M 10  
111 74 2304 Meredith St. John Grapevine 20:20.56 6:31/M 11  
112 75 2268 Aubrie Caldwell Dripping Springs 20:21.63 6:31/M 10  
113 76 2334 Kim Boni Marble Falls 20:24.10 6:32/M 12  
114 77 2287 Taylor Altieri Frisco Wakeland 20:24.83 6:32/M 12  
115 78 2319 Rebekah Moseley Lubbock Cooper 20:25.59 6:33/M 11  
116 79 2256 Michaela Vanarsdol Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:28.84 6:34/M 12  
117 80 2237 Jaida Lyles Cedar Park 20:30.81 6:34/M 9  
118 81 2264 Annemarie Whalen Dallas Highland Park 20:31.68 6:35/M 9  
119 82 2271 Madeline McCraw Dripping Springs 20:32.77 6:35/M 10  
120 (< 5) 2276 Alyssa Noel Ennis 20:33.31 6:35/M 12  
121 83 2257 Jasmin Fernandez Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:33.78 6:35/M  
122 84 2328 Audrey Mullen Magnolia 20:36.47 6:36/M 10  
123 85 2215 Hadley Wilfong Boerne Champion 20:37.38 6:36/M 12  
124 86 2234 Candelaria Conde De Frankenberg Cedar Park 20:39.78 6:37/M 12  
125 (< 5) 2355 Avalon Munoz San Antonio Edison 20:41.10 6:38/M 9  
126 87 2282 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel Frisco Liberty 20:45.16 6:39/M 10  
127 88 2349 Peyton Lammons Prosper 20:45.56 6:39/M 11  
128 89 2254 Makaylah Reyes Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 20:45.78 6:39/M 12  
129 90 2329 Quinn Perugini Magnolia 20:51.49 6:41/M 11  
130 91 2298 Ashley Dove Grapevine 20:52.15 6:41/M 9  
131 92 2239 Sophia Roach Cedar Park 20:57.63 6:43/M 10  
132 93 2321 Skyler Sena Lubbock Cooper 20:57.88 6:43/M 11  
133 94 2255 Miranda Reyes Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 21:04.54 6:45/M 11  
134 95 2270 Camille Corona Dripping Springs 21:05.93 6:45/M 10  
135 96 2272 Alyssa Schroeder Dripping Springs 21:09.89 6:47/M 12  
136 97 2267 Sydney Burtch Dripping Springs 21:14.55 6:48/M 11  
137 98 2339 Ashley Rios Marble Falls 21:18.20 6:50/M 9  
138 99 2317 Ariana Garcia Lubbock Cooper 21:19.08 6:50/M 10  
139 100 2242 Erin Clendenin College Station 21:19.62 6:50/M 10  
140 101 2312 Kristen Jones Leander Rouse 21:32.10 6:54/M 11  
141 102 2325 Isabel Bozarth Magnolia 21:39.99 6:56/M 10  
142 103 2225 Marleigh Brown Canyon 21:40.78 6:57/M  
143 104 2212 Ashlynn Fulgham Boerne Champion 21:40.81 6:57/M 9  
144 105 2348 Anna Hornyak Prosper 21:42.43 6:57/M 11  
145 106 2335 Sydney Gibson Marble Falls 21:47.43 6:59/M 12  
146 107 2338 Gisela Mata Marble Falls 21:54.22 7:01/M  
147 108 2253 Alexa Medellin Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway 22:00.40 7:03/M 10  
148 109 2211 Alexia Engel Boerne Champion 22:02.54 7:04/M  
149 110 2340 Daijah Torns Marble Falls 22:11.32 7:07/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

5A

Team - Canyon Randall

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.58

Ave Time:18:50.32

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2226 Karyss Betzen 12 5 5 18:24.26 18:24.26 0:00.00
2 2232 Daphne Pate 10 6 11 18:30.05 36:54.31 0:05.79
3 2231 Hanna Moreno 9 7 18 18:31.30 55:25.61 0:07.04
4 2229 Madelynn Ketels 9 23 41 19:18.46 1:14:44.07 0:54.20
5 2230 Jayna Lueders 11 27 68 19:27.51 1:34:11.58 1:03.25
6 2227 Sydney Backus (29) (97) 19:31.22 1:53:42.80 1:06.96
7 2228 Hannah Gibson 10 (44) (141) 19:49.52 2:13:32.32 1:25.26

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:34:13.02

Ave Time:18:50.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2352 Abby Williams 12 2 2 17:58.20 17:58.20 0:00.00
2 2346 Tatum Castillo 9 12 14 18:50.02 36:48.22 0:51.82
3 2351 Allie Taylor 12 13 27 18:54.74 55:42.96 0:56.54
4 2350 Emily Patterson 11 17 44 19:00.34 1:14:43.30 1:02.14
5 2347 Samantha Drobny 10 28 72 19:29.72 1:34:13.02 1:31.52
6 2349 Peyton Lammons 11 (88) (160) 20:45.56 1:54:58.58 2:47.36
7 2348 Anna Hornyak 11 (105) (265) 21:42.43 2:16:41.01 3:44.23

Team - Frisco Liberty

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 129

Team Score (times): 1:35:52.92

Ave Time:19:10.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2280 Carrie Fish 11 4 4 18:10.64 18:10.64 0:00.00
2 2283 Yuliana Lorenso 12 15 19 18:56.07 37:06.71 0:45.43
3 2281 Amelia Jauregui 9 20 39 19:09.25 56:15.96 0:58.61
4 2286 Kaylen Ruiz 10 34 73 19:36.72 1:15:52.68 1:26.08
5 2285 Kendall Rose 11 56 129 20:00.24 1:35:52.92 1:49.60
6 2284 Rithika Proddutoor 12 (68) (197) 20:14.78 1:56:07.70 2:04.14
7 2282 Gabriela Leyva-Montiel 10 (87) (284) 20:45.16 2:16:52.86 2:34.52

Team - Frisco Wakeland

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 139

Team Score (times): 1:36:11.33

Ave Time:19:14.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2289 Emily Dress 9 9 9 18:37.74 18:37.74 0:00.00
2 2291 Hannah Mandell 10 10 19 18:39.50 37:17.24 0:01.76
3 2293 Carter Yake 11 18 37 19:00.93 56:18.17 0:23.19
4 2290 Emily Hartshorn 9 50 87 19:55.51 1:16:13.68 1:17.77
5 2288 Victoria Altieri 10 52 139 19:57.65 1:36:11.33 1:19.91
6 2292 Isabella West 10 (62) (201) 20:10.24 1:56:21.57 1:32.50
7 2287 Taylor Altieri 12 (77) (278) 20:24.83 2:16:46.40 1:47.09

Team - Canyon

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 148

Team Score (times): 1:36:45.08

Ave Time:19:21.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2219 Ayse Allison 11 3 3 18:08.63 18:08.63 0:00.00
2 2221 Kameron Diaz 9 24 27 19:22.60 37:31.23 1:13.97
3 2223 Sloane Precure 12 31 58 19:32.83 57:04.06 1:24.20
4 2224 Caitlynne Speegle 10 41 99 19:46.02 1:16:50.08 1:37.39
5 2222 Kelsee Dudley 10 49 148 19:55.00 1:36:45.08 1:46.37
6 2220 Brantley Bristow 11 (54) (202) 19:58.74 1:56:43.82 1:50.11
7 2225 Marleigh Brown (103) (305) 21:40.78 2:18:24.60 3:32.15

Team - College Station

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:38:17.10

Ave Time:19:39.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2241 Stephanie Brown 10 21 21 19:13.15 19:13.15 0:00.00
2 2243 Cayleigh Lekven 12 32 53 19:33.81 38:46.96 0:20.66
3 2246 Grace Wu 9 37 90 19:42.56 58:29.52 0:29.41
4 2244 Kyla Mach 9 43 133 19:48.87 1:18:18.39 0:35.72
5 2240 Anna Kate Bradford 10 53 186 19:58.71 1:38:17.10 0:45.56
6 2245 Rosetta Wang 11 (60) (246) 20:08.19 1:58:25.29 0:55.04
7 2242 Erin Clendenin 10 (100) (346) 21:19.62 2:19:44.91 2:06.47

Team - Grapevine

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:37:04.36

Ave Time:19:24.87

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2299 Lauren Edwards 12 1 1 17:50.85 17:50.85 0:00.00
2 2303 Lindsey Smyth 10 11 12 18:48.26 36:39.11 0:57.41
3 2302 Anna Qualls 12 48 60 19:53.95 56:33.06 2:03.10
4 2301 Emery Hailey 12 64 124 20:10.86 1:16:43.92 2:20.01
5 2300 Eliza Hailey 10 73 197 20:20.44 1:37:04.36 2:29.59
6 2304 Meredith St. John 11 (74) (271) 20:20.56 1:57:24.92 2:29.71
7 2298 Ashley Dove 9 (91) (362) 20:52.15 2:18:17.07 3:01.30

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:39:01.18

Ave Time:19:48.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2313 Megan Ombres 10 26 26 19:26.75 19:26.75 0:00.00
2 2310 Emily Forster 10 30 56 19:32.34 38:59.09 0:05.59
3 2315 Sarah Warrenburg 12 38 94 19:42.92 58:42.01 0:16.17
4 2309 Hannah Aldrich 10 61 155 20:08.70 1:18:50.71 0:41.95
5 2314 Edna Rotich 9 63 218 20:10.47 1:39:01.18 0:43.72
6 2311 Ashton Hilsenteger 12 (70) (288) 20:18.49 1:59:19.67 0:51.74
7 2312 Kristen Jones 11 (101) (389) 21:32.10 2:20:51.77 2:05.35

Team - Boerne Champion

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:38:56.01

Ave Time:19:47.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2213 Anna Norman 12 19 19 19:08.39 19:08.39 0:00.00
2 2214 Kelsie Vicknair 9 22 41 19:16.66 38:25.05 0:08.27
3 2209 Erin Briley 10 36 77 19:41.81 58:06.86 0:33.42
4 2210 Reese Burkey 9 65 142 20:11.77 1:18:18.63 1:03.38
5 2215 Hadley Wilfong 12 85 227 20:37.38 1:38:56.01 1:28.99
6 2212 Ashlynn Fulgham 9 (104) (331) 21:40.81 2:00:36.82 2:32.42
7 2211 Alexia Engel (109) (440) 22:02.54 2:22:39.36 2:54.15

Team - Dallas Highland Park

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:39:25.53

Ave Time:19:53.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2262 Maddy Stephens 10 39 39 19:45.18 19:45.18 0:00.00
2 2261 Olivia Scott 12 42 81 19:47.81 39:32.99 0:02.63
3 2259 Emma Parker 12 46 127 19:51.04 59:24.03 0:05.86
4 2260 Sophie Schott 12 51 178 19:56.32 1:19:20.35 0:11.14
5 2258 Grace Beitter 12 58 236 20:05.18 1:39:25.53 0:20.00
6 2263 Grace Teffaha 9 (66) (302) 20:12.22 1:59:37.75 0:27.04
7 2264 Annemarie Whalen 9 (81) (383) 20:31.68 2:20:09.43 0:46.50

Team - Magnolia

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:39:31.45

Ave Time:19:54.29

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2324 Katelynn Ashmore 10 16 16 19:00.01 19:00.01 0:00.00
2 2326 Kristen Delacruz 12 33 49 19:35.85 38:35.86 0:35.84
3 2327 Michelle Folk 10 55 104 19:59.03 58:34.89 0:59.02
4 2330 Kierstynn Schoggins 11 72 176 20:20.09 1:18:54.98 1:20.08
5 2328 Audrey Mullen 10 84 260 20:36.47 1:39:31.45 1:36.46
6 2329 Quinn Perugini 11 (90) (350) 20:51.49 2:00:22.94 1:51.48
7 2325 Isabel Bozarth 10 (102) (452) 21:39.99 2:22:02.93 2:39.98

Team - Lubbock Cooper

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 288

Team Score (times): 1:40:03.18

Ave Time:20:00.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2322 Chloe Trull 9 8 8 18:35.63 18:35.63 0:00.00
2 2318 Cameron Jenkins 9 40 48 19:45.79 38:21.42 1:10.16
3 2320 Nyia Sena 11 69 117 20:18.29 58:39.71 1:42.66
4 2319 Rebekah Moseley 11 78 195 20:25.59 1:19:05.30 1:49.96
5 2321 Skyler Sena 11 93 288 20:57.88 1:40:03.18 2:22.25
6 2317 Ariana Garcia 10 (99) (387) 21:19.08 2:01:22.26 2:43.45

Team - Corpus Christi Tuloso-Midway

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 312

Team Score (times): 1:40:37.98

Ave Time:20:07.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2251 Madison Bennett 9 14 14 18:55.73 18:55.73 0:00.00
2 2252 Franchesca Gatlin 11 47 61 19:53.85 38:49.58 0:58.12
3 2256 Michaela Vanarsdol 12 79 140 20:28.84 59:18.42 1:33.11
4 2257 Jasmin Fernandez 83 223 20:33.78 1:19:52.20 1:38.05
5 2254 Makaylah Reyes 12 89 312 20:45.78 1:40:37.98 1:50.05
6 2255 Miranda Reyes 11 (94) (406) 21:04.54 2:01:42.52 2:08.81
7 2253 Alexa Medellin 10 (108) (514) 22:00.40 2:23:42.92 3:04.67

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 334

Team Score (times): 1:41:28.16

Ave Time:20:17.63

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2269 Sydney Cole 12 25 25 19:24.81 19:24.81 0:00.00
2 2266 Emeline Arnold 10 57 82 20:03.02 39:27.83 0:38.21
3 2268 Aubrie Caldwell 10 75 157 20:21.63 59:49.46 0:56.82
4 2271 Madeline McCraw 10 82 239 20:32.77 1:20:22.23 1:07.96
5 2270 Camille Corona 10 95 334 21:05.93 1:41:28.16 1:41.12
6 2272 Alyssa Schroeder 12 (96) (430) 21:09.89 2:02:38.05 1:45.08
7 2267 Sydney Burtch 11 (97) (527) 21:14.55 2:23:52.60 1:49.74

Team - Cedar Park

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 341

Team Score (times): 1:41:25.98

Ave Time:20:17.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2235 Brea Givens 12 45 45 19:50.02 19:50.02 0:00.00
2 2238 Sarah Pia 12 59 104 20:05.66 39:55.68 0:15.64
3 2236 Gracie Hall 9 71 175 20:19.71 1:00:15.39 0:29.69
4 2237 Jaida Lyles 9 80 255 20:30.81 1:20:46.20 0:40.79
5 2234 Candelaria Conde De Frankenberg 12 86 341 20:39.78 1:41:25.98 0:49.76
6 2239 Sophia Roach 10 (92) (433) 20:57.63 2:02:23.61 1:07.61

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:43:22.02

Ave Time:20:40.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2336 Jaden Johnson 9 35 35 19:38.34 19:38.34 0:00.00
2 2337 Ambrie Lizcano 9 67 102 20:13.95 39:52.29 0:35.61
3 2334 Kim Boni 12 76 178 20:24.10 1:00:16.39 0:45.76
4 2339 Ashley Rios 9 98 276 21:18.20 1:21:34.59 1:39.86
5 2335 Sydney Gibson 12 106 382 21:47.43 1:43:22.02 2:09.09
6 2338 Gisela Mata (107) (489) 21:54.22 2:05:16.24 2:15.88
7 2340 Daijah Torns 9 (110) (599) 22:11.32 2:27:27.56 2:32.98

Team - Aledo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2208 Gracie Morris 9 Less Than 5   18:07.12 18:07.12 0:00.00

Team - Brenham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2216 Meredith Clayton 11 Less Than 5   18:50.96 18:50.96 0:00.00

Team - Burleson Centennial

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2217 Sarah Trammel 10 Less Than 5   19:02.17 19:02.17 0:00.00

Team - Canutillo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2218 Anisa Burciaga 12 Less Than 5   18:16.13 18:16.13 0:00.00

Team - College Station A&M Cons

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2247 Rachel Bernardo 12 Less Than 5   19:57.43 19:57.43 0:00.00

Team - Colleyville Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2248 Gretchen Pfeiffer 9 Less Than 5   18:57.47 18:57.47 0:00.00

Team - Corpus Christi Calallen

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2249 Brooke Barrington 11 Less Than 5   19:22.07 19:22.07 0:00.00

Team - Corpus Christi Carroll

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2250 Jolyssa Cortez 9 Less Than 5   20:16.58 20:16.58 0:00.00

Team - Donna North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2265 Jennifer Chacon 11 Less Than 5   20:09.79 20:09.79 0:00.00

Team - Edcouch Edcouch-Elsa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2274 Haley Villalpando 9 Less Than 5   19:20.72 19:20.72 0:00.00
2 2273 Leslie Alvarado 12 Less Than 5   19:45.03 39:05.75 0:24.31

Team - El Paso Hanks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2275 Andrea Abeyta 11 Less Than 5   19:05.41 19:05.41 0:00.00

Team - Ennis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2276 Alyssa Noel 12 Less Than 5   20:33.31 20:33.31 0:00.00

Team - Fort Worth Arlington Heights

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2277 Maddie Vondra 12 Less Than 5   19:10.45 19:10.45 0:00.00

Team - Frisco Heritage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2278 Alyssa Duhart 10 Less Than 5   18:11.68 18:11.68 0:00.00

Team - Frisco Independence

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2279 Grace Plain 11 Less Than 5   18:19.64 18:19.64 0:00.00

Team - Galveston Ball

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2294 Dazya Mitchell 12 Less Than 5   19:14.60 19:14.60 0:00.00

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2296 Jazmin Hernandez 11 Less Than 5   18:54.20 18:54.20 0:00.00

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2297 Mia Rowe 9 Less Than 5   19:43.84 19:43.84 0:00.00

Team - Hereford

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2305 Sabbatha Taylor Less Than 5   19:02.06 19:02.06 0:00.00

Team - Joshua

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2306 Soren Underwood 12 Less Than 5   19:13.97 19:13.97 0:00.00

Team - Kerrville Tivy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2307 Paige Butler 10 Less Than 5   19:05.51 19:05.51 0:00.00

Team - Laredo Martin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2308 Abril Escamilla 12 Less Than 5   18:59.49 18:59.49 0:00.00

Team - Lewisville The Colony

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2316 Madison Acosta 10 Less Than 5   18:02.74 18:02.74 0:00.00

Team - Lucas Lovejoy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2323 Carson Hockersmith 10 Less Than 5   19:39.81 19:39.81 0:00.00

Team - Magnolia West

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2331 Peyton McQuillan 9 Less Than 5   18:47.48 18:47.48 0:00.00

Team - Mansfield Lake Ridge

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2332 Taylor Hayes 12 Less Than 5   19:28.72 19:28.72 0:00.00

Team - Mansfield Summit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2333 Lindsey Claude 9 Less Than 5   19:37.48 19:37.48 0:00.00

Team - McKinney North

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2342 London Culbreath 9 Less Than 5   17:06.72 17:06.72 0:00.00
2 2341 Valerie Aceves-Power 10 Less Than 5   19:19.34 36:26.06 2:12.62

Team - N Richland Hills Richland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2343 Binta Ka 11 Less Than 5   18:34.17 18:34.17 0:00.00

Team - New Caney Porter

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2345 Laura Tonchina 10 Less Than 5   18:45.95 18:45.95 0:00.00
2 2344 Rebeca Gonzalez 12 Less Than 5   19:14.07 38:00.02 0:28.12

Team - Saginaw

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2354 Christyn Smith 10 Less Than 5   19:07.13 19:07.13 0:00.00
2 2353 Eva Mora 12 Less Than 5   19:31.25 38:38.38 0:24.12

Team - San Antonio Edison

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2355 Avalon Munoz 9 Less Than 5   20:41.10 20:41.10 0:00.00

Team - Sharyland Pioneer High

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2356 Yanelly Garza 10 Less Than 5   20:12.00 20:12.00 0:00.00

Team - Uvalde

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2357 Mabel Fowler 12 Less Than 5   19:38.06 19:38.06 0:00.00

Team - White Settlement Brewer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2358 Amanda Hurtado 9 Less Than 5   18:50.91 18:50.91 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: