mychiptime.com

4A BOYS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

4A BOYS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 4A BOYS - 4A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 4A BOYS - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 4A BOYS

4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2147 Isaac Vargas Levelland 15:34.20 4:59/M 12  
2 1 2191 Erick Arambula San Elizario 16:02.09 5:08/M 12  
3 2 2057 Alberto Bejarano Andrews 16:04.73 5:09/M 12  
4 (< 5) 2129 Reza Mohideen Uplift North Hills Prep 16:09.01 5:11/M 12  
5 (< 5) 2205 Colton Gajewski Sealy 16:11.77 5:11/M 12  
6 3 2143 Aubrey Stewart La Vernia 16:12.44 5:12/M 12  
7 4 2198 Bryson Bassinger Sanger 16:12.85 5:12/M 11  
8 5 2123 Jesus Guerrero Hidalgo 16:13.69 5:12/M 12  
9 6 2135 Christian Rivera Kaufman 16:14.16 5:12/M 9  
10 7 2167 Elijah MacKey Melissa 16:14.82 5:12/M 12  
11 (< 5) 2064 Ben Splain Argyle 16:15.71 5:13/M 12  
12 8 2193 David Ceballos San Elizario 16:18.91 5:13/M 11  
13 9 2084 Antonio Chavez Center 16:24.07 5:15/M  
14 10 2183 Everardo Esparza Progreso 16:28.56 5:17/M 11  
15 11 2194 Adrian Contreras San Elizario 16:29.72 5:17/M 11  
16 (< 5) 2078 Sloan Lewis Burkburnett 16:30.44 5:17/M 10  
17 12 2104 Walter Slosar Clint 16:31.18 5:18/M 10  
18 13 2192 Ulises Cardoza San Elizario 16:32.64 5:18/M 12  
19 (< 5) 2181 Gerardo Tarango Perryton 16:33.64 5:18/M 12  
20 14 2140 Tate Gregory La Vernia 16:34.66 5:19/M 12  
21 (< 5) 2082 Rudy Gallegos Carrizo Springs 16:34.80 5:19/M 11  
22 15 2177 Eli Peveto Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 16:36.21 5:19/M 10  
23 16 2182 Omar Anguiano Progreso 16:38.49 5:20/M 11  
24 17 2158 Ivan Encarnacion Lufkin Hudson 16:39.15 5:20/M 10  
25 (< 5) 2156 Isaac Gallegos Lorena 16:39.56 5:20/M 12  
26 18 2197 Carlos Pargas San Elizario 16:39.95 5:20/M 11  
27 19 2187 Anthony Vasquez Progreso 16:41.50 5:21/M 11  
28 20 2060 Toby Kirk Andrews 16:42.34 5:21/M 12  
29 (< 5) 2128 Eddie Gutierrez Hondo 16:42.95 5:21/M 12  
30 (< 5) 2108 Alan Rangel Decatur 16:42.97 5:21/M 11  
31 (< 5) 2071 Arin Kleiner Boerne 16:43.29 5:21/M 12  
32 21 2199 Landon Ceballos Sanger 16:44.60 5:22/M 11  
33 (< 5) 2105 Dylan Thomas Crandall 16:47.84 5:23/M 12  
34 (< 5) 2137 Reyes Rodriguez La Feria 16:48.13 5:23/M 11  
35 (< 5) 2206 Tate Greggory Kirby Snyder 16:48.44 5:23/M 11  
36 22 2130 Spencer Keith Kaufman 16:48.81 5:23/M 10  
37 (< 5) 2076 Salvador Garcia Bridgeport 16:50.27 5:24/M 11  
38 23 2066 Ian Gonzales Big Spring 16:51.25 5:24/M 12  
39 24 2195 Antonio Diaz San Elizario 16:52.52 5:24/M 9  
40 (< 5) 2074 Eric Aguilar Bridgeport 16:52.59 5:24/M 11  
41 25 2058 Joaquin Garcia Andrews 16:52.89 5:24/M 12  
42 (< 5) 2146 Nathan Herrin Lampasas 16:53.33 5:25/M 11  
43 (< 5) 2145 Connor Cummings Lampasas 16:53.75 5:25/M 12  
44 26 2169 Jackson Scribner Melissa 16:54.60 5:25/M 10  
45 27 2161 Gerardo Rodriguez Lufkin Hudson 16:54.87 5:25/M 12  
46 28 2132 Jesus Leija Kaufman 16:55.05 5:25/M 11  
47 (< 5) 2077 Cole Jones Burkburnett 16:55.94 5:25/M 11  
48 29 2811 Cooper Miller Big Spring 16:56.01 5:26/M  
49 30 2089 Juan Ramirez Center 16:58.65 5:26/M 12  
50 31 2059 Alvaro Hernandez Andrews 16:59.76 5:27/M 11  
51 32 2088 Alex Huerta Center 17:00.88 5:27/M 10  
52 33 2164 Blake Chaloupka Melissa 17:01.05 5:27/M 10  
53 34 2170 Zack Weaver Melissa 17:02.31 5:28/M 12  
54 (< 5) 2079 Kendall Boaz Bushland 17:02.69 5:28/M  
55 35 2092 Bryce Girard China Spring 17:02.94 5:28/M 11  
56 36 2154 Nicholas Roth Liberty Hill 17:03.38 5:28/M 10  
57 37 2196 Miguel Garcia San Elizario 17:03.53 5:28/M 12  
58 38 2131 Tyler Kotwitz Kaufman 17:04.81 5:28/M 12  
59 (< 5) 2190 Eugene Garza Robstown 17:06.10 5:29/M 12  
60 39 2141 Joshua Krueger La Vernia 17:07.35 5:29/M 11  
61 40 2200 Alfonso Fascio Sanger 17:07.75 5:29/M 12  
62 41 2173 Jackson Baeza Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 17:08.19 5:29/M 10  
63 (< 5) 2120 Jesus Rodriguez Grulla 17:08.99 5:29/M 11  
64 42 2111 Eloy Alvarez Fredericksburg 17:09.50 5:30/M 11  
65 (< 5) 2075 Manuel Garcia Bridgeport 17:10.13 5:30/M 11  
66 43 2204 Payten Vidourek Sanger 17:10.15 5:30/M 10  
67 44 2138 Landon Collins La Vernia 17:10.62 5:30/M 10  
68 (< 5) 2109 Miguel Solis Fabens 17:10.65 5:30/M 12  
69 (< 5) 2083 Chance Balsamo Celina 17:11.11 5:30/M 12  
70 45 2124 Ricardo Martinez Hidalgo 17:12.04 5:31/M 11  
71 (< 5) 2080 Austin Hobbs Caldwell 17:12.07 5:31/M 12  
72 46 2201 Keagan Hoskins Sanger 17:12.22 5:31/M 9  
73 (< 5) 2081 Cordale Harrison Canton 17:12.51 5:31/M 12  
74 47 2086 Jacob Garcia Center 17:12.83 5:31/M 9  
75 48 2203 Ramon Rodriguez Sanger 17:13.43 5:31/M 12  
76 (< 5) 2207 Craig Huey Wimberley 17:15.01 5:32/M 11  
77 49 2142 Ryel Leija La Vernia 17:15.24 5:32/M 11  
78 50 2114 Graham Hammond Fredericksburg 17:17.76 5:32/M 9  
79 51 2178 Rayce Piper Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 17:18.12 5:33/M 11  
80 52 2152 Clayton Nance Liberty Hill 17:18.18 5:33/M 12  
81 53 2115 Cole Jenschke Fredericksburg 17:19.99 5:33/M 12  
82 54 2126 Pedro Orozco Hidalgo 17:20.30 5:33/M 9  
83 (< 5) 2073 Adrian Soldevilla Borger 17:20.37 5:33/M 11  
84 55 2186 Ricardo Salazar Progreso 17:20.83 5:33/M 11  
85 (< 5) 2107 Charlie Doubrava Decatur 17:20.85 5:33/M  
86 56 2091 Seth Davison China Spring 17:22.18 5:34/M 12  
87 57 2070 Eric Stinson Big Spring 17:22.52 5:34/M 11  
88 58 2101 Efren Esparza Clint 17:24.29 5:35/M 12  
89 (< 5) 2072 Lucas Robertson Borger 17:24.69 5:35/M 11  
90 59 2099 Josue Bustillos Clint 17:25.27 5:35/M 10  
91 60 2184 Gerardo Gallardo Progreso 17:26.17 5:35/M 9  
92 (< 5) 2118 Cristian Montelongo Giddings 17:26.37 5:35/M 10  
93 61 2150 Gabriel Diaz Liberty Hill 17:27.29 5:36/M 9  
94 (< 5) 2155 Nicholas George Llano 17:27.43 5:36/M 10  
95 (< 5) 2172 Diego Rivera Mexia 17:28.22 5:36/M 11  
96 62 2069 Aaron Martinez Big Spring 17:29.50 5:36/M 11  
97 63 2087 Jesus Gonzalez Center 17:29.91 5:36/M 9  
98 64 2133 Noah McBride Kaufman 17:30.29 5:37/M 11  
99 (< 5) 2117 Rivaldo Rios Freeport Brazosport 17:32.03 5:37/M 12  
100 65 2068 Manuel Marquez Big Spring 17:33.59 5:38/M  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (< 5) 2119 Hunter Pleasant Giddings 17:34.47 5:38/M 11  
102 66 2061 Derik Lujan Andrews 17:35.23 5:38/M 9  
103 67 2160 Cristian Medina Lufkin Hudson 17:35.75 5:38/M 12  
104 68 2134 Patrick Mitchell Kaufman 17:37.00 5:39/M 11  
105 69 2139 Bobby Gonzalez La Vernia 17:38.62 5:39/M 12  
106 70 2096 Jordan Vanderpool China Spring 17:40.58 5:40/M 12  
107 71 2165 Jack Clemans Melissa 17:43.11 5:41/M 12  
108 72 2112 Jose Delosreyesdelafuente Fredericksburg 17:44.07 5:41/M 11  
109 73 2125 Joshua Morales Hidalgo 17:44.33 5:41/M 11  
110 74 2103 Felipe Rocha Clint 17:44.85 5:41/M 10  
111 75 2116 Ian Kendrick Fredericksburg 17:47.68 5:42/M 12  
112 76 2067 Juan Lugo Big Spring 17:48.37 5:42/M 11  
113 77 2175 Blake Kresser Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 17:48.67 5:42/M 12  
114 78 2063 Gustavo Vega Andrews 17:49.74 5:43/M 12  
115 79 2097 Nathan Vanderpool China Spring 17:50.22 5:43/M 9  
116 80 2062 Jasson Marquez Andrews 17:50.50 5:43/M 9  
117 81 2202 Tanner Maples Sanger 17:51.21 5:43/M 10  
118 82 2113 Lorenzo Garcia Fredericksburg 17:52.62 5:44/M 9  
119 83 2090 Ruben Soto Center 17:56.31 5:45/M 12  
120 84 2122 Daniel Gonzalez Hidalgo 17:58.93 5:46/M 12  
121 (< 5) 2189 Elijah Perez Raymondville 18:00.67 5:46/M 11  
122 (< 5) 2171 Angel Escamilla Mexia 18:01.31 5:46/M 10  
123 85 2095 Byron Lundgren China Spring 18:01.61 5:46/M 11  
124 86 2157 Trever Beaty Lufkin Hudson 18:02.25 5:47/M 11  
125 87 2085 Daniel Chavez Center 18:02.30 5:47/M 11  
126 88 2149 Cade Cole Liberty Hill 18:02.81 5:47/M 10  
127 89 2136 Carlos Sanchez Kaufman 18:03.75 5:47/M 10  
128 90 2153 Ryan Ray Liberty Hill 18:06.32 5:48/M 12  
129 91 2121 Eduardo Duarte Hidalgo 18:06.84 5:48/M 11  
130 (< 5) 2180 Michael Guzman Palestine 18:07.21 5:48/M 9  
131 92 2148 Alex Albarran Liberty Hill 18:08.91 5:49/M 11  
132 93 2127 Anthony Williams Hidalgo 18:10.33 5:49/M 12  
133 94 2166 Frank Graham Melissa 18:11.98 5:50/M 11  
134 (< 5) 2106 Aaron Hembree Dalhart 18:16.65 5:51/M 11  
135 95 2110 Alex (jorge) Alvarado Fredericksburg 18:17.27 5:52/M 9  
136 96 2100 Juan Chavez Clint 18:18.48 5:52/M 10  
137 97 2168 Dain Miller Melissa 18:26.56 5:54/M 11  
138 98 2144 John Wolf La Vernia 18:35.72 5:57/M 10  
139 99 2163 John Love Lufkin Hudson 18:40.29 5:59/M  
140 100 2094 Matthew Jordan China Spring 18:41.05 5:59/M 11  
141 101 2174 Braden Bridges Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 18:44.97 6:00/M 10  
142 102 2102 Jonathan Garcia Clint 18:48.20 6:02/M 9  
143 103 2151 Jarod Dixon Liberty Hill 18:48.60 6:02/M 12  
144 104 2162 Cade Rudd Lufkin Hudson 18:49.70 6:02/M 12  
145 105 2185 Oziel Jaramillo Progreso 18:56.04 6:04/M 12  
146 106 2159 Conner Guillemaud Lufkin Hudson 19:01.46 6:06/M 10  
147 107 2098 Kevin Avila Clint 19:14.45 6:10/M 10  
148 108 2093 Cameron Jenkins China Spring 19:28.73 6:14/M 11  
149 109 2065 Ismael Collazo Big Spring 19:50.51 6:21/M 11  
150 110 2179 Trevor Turner Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 20:19.28 6:31/M 10  
151 111 2176 Stephan Kusek Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 22:22.58 7:10/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 4A BOYS

4A

Team - San Elizario

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:22:03.31

Ave Time:16:24.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2191 Erick Arambula 12 1 1 16:02.09 16:02.09 0:00.00
2 2193 David Ceballos 11 8 9 16:18.91 32:21.00 0:16.82
3 2194 Adrian Contreras 11 11 20 16:29.72 48:50.72 0:27.63
4 2192 Ulises Cardoza 12 13 33 16:32.64 1:05:23.36 0:30.55
5 2197 Carlos Pargas 11 18 51 16:39.95 1:22:03.31 0:37.86

Team - Andrews

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 144

Team Score (times): 1:24:14.95

Ave Time:16:50.99

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2057 Alberto Bejarano 12 2 2 16:04.73 16:04.73 0:00.00
2 2060 Toby Kirk 12 20 22 16:42.34 32:47.07 0:37.61
3 2058 Joaquin Garcia 12 25 47 16:52.89 49:39.96 0:48.16
4 2059 Alvaro Hernandez 11 31 78 16:59.76 1:06:39.72 0:55.03
5 2061 Derik Lujan 9 66 144 17:35.23 1:24:14.95 1:30.50

Team - La Vernia

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 149

Team Score (times): 1:24:20.31

Ave Time:16:52.06

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2143 Aubrey Stewart 12 3 3 16:12.44 16:12.44 0:00.00
2 2140 Tate Gregory 12 14 17 16:34.66 32:47.10 0:22.22
3 2141 Joshua Krueger 11 39 56 17:07.35 49:54.45 0:54.91
4 2138 Landon Collins 10 44 100 17:10.62 1:07:05.07 0:58.18
5 2142 Ryel Leija 11 49 149 17:15.24 1:24:20.31 1:02.80

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 154

Team Score (times): 1:24:27.57

Ave Time:16:53.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2198 Bryson Bassinger 11 4 4 16:12.85 16:12.85 0:00.00
2 2199 Landon Ceballos 11 21 25 16:44.60 32:57.45 0:31.75
3 2200 Alfonso Fascio 12 40 65 17:07.75 50:05.20 0:54.90
4 2204 Payten Vidourek 10 43 108 17:10.15 1:07:15.35 0:57.30
5 2201 Keagan Hoskins 9 46 154 17:12.22 1:24:27.57 0:59.37

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 158

Team Score (times): 1:24:33.12

Ave Time:16:54.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2135 Christian Rivera 9 6 6 16:14.16 16:14.16 0:00.00
2 2130 Spencer Keith 10 22 28 16:48.81 33:02.97 0:34.65
3 2132 Jesus Leija 11 28 56 16:55.05 49:58.02 0:40.89
4 2131 Tyler Kotwitz 12 38 94 17:04.81 1:07:02.83 0:50.65
5 2133 Noah McBride 11 64 158 17:30.29 1:24:33.12 1:16.13

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:24:35.55

Ave Time:16:55.11

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2183 Everardo Esparza 11 10 10 16:28.56 16:28.56 0:00.00
2 2182 Omar Anguiano 11 16 26 16:38.49 33:07.05 0:09.93
3 2187 Anthony Vasquez 11 19 45 16:41.50 49:48.55 0:12.94
4 2186 Ricardo Salazar 11 55 100 17:20.83 1:07:09.38 0:52.27
5 2184 Gerardo Gallardo 9 60 160 17:26.17 1:24:35.55 0:57.61

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 171

Team Score (times): 1:24:55.89

Ave Time:16:59.18

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2167 Elijah MacKey 12 7 7 16:14.82 16:14.82 0:00.00
2 2169 Jackson Scribner 10 26 33 16:54.60 33:09.42 0:39.78
3 2164 Blake Chaloupka 10 33 66 17:01.05 50:10.47 0:46.23
4 2170 Zack Weaver 12 34 100 17:02.31 1:07:12.78 0:47.49
5 2165 Jack Clemans 12 71 171 17:43.11 1:24:55.89 1:28.29

Team - Center

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 181

Team Score (times): 1:25:06.34

Ave Time:17:01.27

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2084 Antonio Chavez 9 9 16:24.07 16:24.07 0:00.00
2 2089 Juan Ramirez 12 30 39 16:58.65 33:22.72 0:34.58
3 2088 Alex Huerta 10 32 71 17:00.88 50:23.60 0:36.81
4 2086 Jacob Garcia 9 47 118 17:12.83 1:07:36.43 0:48.76
5 2087 Jesus Gonzalez 9 63 181 17:29.91 1:25:06.34 1:05.84

Team - Big Spring

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 236

Team Score (times): 1:26:12.87

Ave Time:17:14.57

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2066 Ian Gonzales 12 23 23 16:51.25 16:51.25 0:00.00
2 2811 Cooper Miller 29 52 16:56.01 33:47.26 0:04.76
3 2070 Eric Stinson 11 57 109 17:22.52 51:09.78 0:31.27
4 2069 Aaron Martinez 11 62 171 17:29.50 1:08:39.28 0:38.25
5 2068 Manuel Marquez 65 236 17:33.59 1:26:12.87 0:42.34

Team - Hidalgo

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 261

Team Score (times): 1:26:29.29

Ave Time:17:17.86

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2123 Jesus Guerrero 12 5 5 16:13.69 16:13.69 0:00.00
2 2124 Ricardo Martinez 11 45 50 17:12.04 33:25.73 0:58.35
3 2126 Pedro Orozco 9 54 104 17:20.30 50:46.03 1:06.61
4 2125 Joshua Morales 11 73 177 17:44.33 1:08:30.36 1:30.64
5 2122 Daniel Gonzalez 12 84 261 17:58.93 1:26:29.29 1:45.24

Team - Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 285

Team Score (times): 1:27:36.16

Ave Time:17:31.23

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2177 Eli Peveto 10 15 15 16:36.21 16:36.21 0:00.00
2 2173 Jackson Baeza 10 41 56 17:08.19 33:44.40 0:31.98
3 2178 Rayce Piper 11 51 107 17:18.12 51:02.52 0:41.91
4 2175 Blake Kresser 12 77 184 17:48.67 1:08:51.19 1:12.46
5 2174 Braden Bridges 10 101 285 18:44.97 1:27:36.16 2:08.76

Team - Fredericksburg

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:27:19.00

Ave Time:17:27.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2111 Eloy Alvarez 11 42 42 17:09.50 17:09.50 0:00.00
2 2114 Graham Hammond 9 50 92 17:17.76 34:27.26 0:08.26
3 2115 Cole Jenschke 12 53 145 17:19.99 51:47.25 0:10.49
4 2112 Jose Delosreyesdelafuente 11 72 217 17:44.07 1:09:31.32 0:34.57
5 2116 Ian Kendrick 12 75 292 17:47.68 1:27:19.00 0:38.18

Team - Lufkin Hudson

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 296

Team Score (times): 1:27:52.31

Ave Time:17:34.46

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2158 Ivan Encarnacion 10 17 17 16:39.15 16:39.15 0:00.00
2 2161 Gerardo Rodriguez 12 27 44 16:54.87 33:34.02 0:15.72
3 2160 Cristian Medina 12 67 111 17:35.75 51:09.77 0:56.60
4 2157 Trever Beaty 11 86 197 18:02.25 1:09:12.02 1:23.10
5 2163 John Love 99 296 18:40.29 1:27:52.31 2:01.14

Team - Clint

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 299

Team Score (times): 1:27:24.07

Ave Time:17:28.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2104 Walter Slosar 10 12 12 16:31.18 16:31.18 0:00.00
2 2101 Efren Esparza 12 58 70 17:24.29 33:55.47 0:53.11
3 2099 Josue Bustillos 10 59 129 17:25.27 51:20.74 0:54.09
4 2103 Felipe Rocha 10 74 203 17:44.85 1:09:05.59 1:13.67
5 2100 Juan Chavez 10 96 299 18:18.48 1:27:24.07 1:47.30

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 325

Team Score (times): 1:27:57.53

Ave Time:17:35.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2092 Bryce Girard 11 35 35 17:02.94 17:02.94 0:00.00
2 2091 Seth Davison 12 56 91 17:22.18 34:25.12 0:19.24
3 2096 Jordan Vanderpool 12 70 161 17:40.58 52:05.70 0:37.64
4 2097 Nathan Vanderpool 9 79 240 17:50.22 1:09:55.92 0:47.28
5 2095 Byron Lundgren 11 85 325 18:01.61 1:27:57.53 0:58.67

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 327

Team Score (times): 1:27:57.98

Ave Time:17:35.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2154 Nicholas Roth 10 36 36 17:03.38 17:03.38 0:00.00
2 2152 Clayton Nance 12 52 88 17:18.18 34:21.56 0:14.80
3 2150 Gabriel Diaz 9 61 149 17:27.29 51:48.85 0:23.91
4 2149 Cade Cole 10 88 237 18:02.81 1:09:51.66 0:59.43
5 2153 Ryan Ray 12 90 327 18:06.32 1:27:57.98 1:02.94

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2064 Ben Splain 12 Less Than 5   16:15.71 16:15.71 0:00.00

Team - Boerne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2071 Arin Kleiner 12 Less Than 5   16:43.29 16:43.29 0:00.00

Team - Borger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2073 Adrian Soldevilla 11 Less Than 5   17:20.37 17:20.37 0:00.00
2 2072 Lucas Robertson 11 Less Than 5   17:24.69 34:45.06 0:04.32

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2078 Sloan Lewis 10 Less Than 5   16:30.44 16:30.44 0:00.00
2 2077 Cole Jones 11 Less Than 5   16:55.94 33:26.38 0:25.50

Team - Bushland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2079 Kendall Boaz Less Than 5   17:02.69 17:02.69 0:00.00

Team - Canton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2081 Cordale Harrison 12 Less Than 5   17:12.51 17:12.51 0:00.00

Team - Celina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2083 Chance Balsamo 12 Less Than 5   17:11.11 17:11.11 0:00.00

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2105 Dylan Thomas 12 Less Than 5   16:47.84 16:47.84 0:00.00

Team - Dalhart

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2106 Aaron Hembree 11 Less Than 5   18:16.65 18:16.65 0:00.00

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2108 Alan Rangel 11 Less Than 5   16:42.97 16:42.97 0:00.00
2 2107 Charlie Doubrava Less Than 5   17:20.85 34:03.82 0:37.88

Team - Fabens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2109 Miguel Solis 12 Less Than 5   17:10.65 17:10.65 0:00.00

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2118 Cristian Montelongo 10 Less Than 5   17:26.37 17:26.37 0:00.00
2 2119 Hunter Pleasant 11 Less Than 5   17:34.47 35:00.84 0:08.10

Team - Hondo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2128 Eddie Gutierrez 12 Less Than 5   16:42.95 16:42.95 0:00.00

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2137 Reyes Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5   16:48.13 16:48.13 0:00.00

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2146 Nathan Herrin 11 Less Than 5   16:53.33 16:53.33 0:00.00
2 2145 Connor Cummings 12 Less Than 5   16:53.75 33:47.08 0:00.42

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2155 Nicholas George 10 Less Than 5   17:27.43 17:27.43 0:00.00

Team - Mexia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2172 Diego Rivera 11 Less Than 5   17:28.22 17:28.22 0:00.00
2 2171 Angel Escamilla 10 Less Than 5   18:01.31 35:29.53 0:33.09

Team - Robstown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2190 Eugene Garza 12 Less Than 5   17:06.10 17:06.10 0:00.00

Team - Bridgeport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2076 Salvador Garcia 11 Less Than 5   16:50.27 16:50.27 0:00.00
2 2074 Eric Aguilar 11 Less Than 5   16:52.59 33:42.86 0:02.32
3 2075 Manuel Garcia 11 Less Than 5   17:10.13 50:52.99 0:19.86

Team - Caldwell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2080 Austin Hobbs 12 Less Than 5   17:12.07 17:12.07 0:00.00

Team - Carrizo Springs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2082 Rudy Gallegos 11 Less Than 5   16:34.80 16:34.80 0:00.00

Team - Freeport Brazosport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2117 Rivaldo Rios 12 Less Than 5   17:32.03 17:32.03 0:00.00

Team - Grulla

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2120 Jesus Rodriguez 11 Less Than 5   17:08.99 17:08.99 0:00.00

Team - Uplift North Hills Prep

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2129 Reza Mohideen 12 Less Than 5   16:09.01 16:09.01 0:00.00

Team - Levelland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2147 Isaac Vargas 12 Less Than 5   15:34.20 15:34.20 0:00.00

Team - Lorena

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2156 Isaac Gallegos 12 Less Than 5   16:39.56 16:39.56 0:00.00

Team - Palestine

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2180 Michael Guzman 9 Less Than 5   18:07.21 18:07.21 0:00.00

Team - Perryton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2181 Gerardo Tarango 12 Less Than 5   16:33.64 16:33.64 0:00.00

Team - Raymondville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2189 Elijah Perez 11 Less Than 5   18:00.67 18:00.67 0:00.00

Team - Sealy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2205 Colton Gajewski 12 Less Than 5   16:11.77 16:11.77 0:00.00

Team - Snyder

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2206 Tate Greggory Kirby 11 Less Than 5   16:48.44 16:48.44 0:00.00

Team - Wimberley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2207 Craig Huey 11 Less Than 5   17:15.01 17:15.01 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: