mychiptime.com

4A GIRLS

11/12/2016

Round Rock, TX

4A GIRLS

XC


Back to UIL State Cross Country Championships Main


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 12, 2016


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

4A

O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 1908 Emily Garcia Alvarado 11:28.71 5:44/M 9  
2 (< 5) 1964 Kylie Purifoy Crandall 11:31.77 5:46/M 12  
3 2 2036 Mckynzie King Liberty Hill 11:34.40 5:47/M 12  
4 (< 5) 1963 Michelle Estrada Clint Mountain View 11:39.97 5:50/M 12  
5 (< 5) 2040 Christina Hernandez Lufkin Hudson 11:40.35 5:50/M 12  
6 3 2020 Tina Sierra La Feria 11:47.92 5:54/M 12  
7 (< 5) 1953 Tatum Fish Bushland 11:48.87 5:54/M  
8 4 1931 Ashlyn Persyn Bandera 11:52.57 5:56/M 10  
9 5 1986 Madison Smith Fairfield 11:53.28 5:57/M 10  
10 6 1981 Morgan Coleman Fairfield 11:53.80 5:57/M 10  
11 (< 5) 1951 Madelaine Johnston Burkburnett 11:55.10 5:58/M 12  
12 7 1973 Taylor Butler Decatur 11:55.55 5:58/M 11  
13 8 2015 Jasmin Venegas Kaufman 11:56.60 5:58/M 12  
14 9 2021 Dariana Vasquez La Feria 11:57.75 5:59/M 9  
15 10 1922 Rhyle McKinney Argyle 12:00.69 6:00/M 9  
16 11 1929 Alia Henderson Bandera 12:02.41 6:01/M 11  
17 12 1957 Karen James Canton 12:03.90 6:02/M 12  
18 13 1969 Blakely Strafuss Dalhart 12:04.51 6:02/M 12  
19 14 1975 Elizabeth Culpepper Decatur 12:06.26 6:03/M 11  
20 15 2009 Andrea Gandara Kaufman 12:11.66 6:06/M 12  
21 16 1927 Sandy Clarkin Bandera 12:12.99 6:06/M 11  
22 17 1925 Lanie Rodgers Argyle 12:15.63 6:08/M 9  
23 (< 5) 2053 Cindy Sanchez Robstown 12:18.67 6:09/M 12  
24 (< 5) 2047 Bethany Roden Pampa 12:19.02 6:10/M 10  
25 18 1970 Brooklyn Strafuss Dalhart 12:19.85 6:10/M 12  
26 (< 5) 2031 Sophie Knautz Lebanon Trail 12:20.33 6:10/M 9  
27 19 1917 Hannah Travis Andrews 12:20.37 6:10/M 12  
28 (< 5) 2054 Ashley Pargas San Elizario 12:21.00 6:11/M 12  
29 (< 5) 2042 Maria Godina Lytle 12:21.23 6:11/M 12  
30 20 1916 Katie Narrell Andrews 12:21.28 6:11/M 12  
31 21 1936 Anahi Ibarra Boerne 12:21.99 6:11/M 10  
32 (< 5) 2051 Jasmine Rangel Rio Hondo 12:23.00 6:12/M 10  
33 (< 5) 2043 Allison Karr Madisonville 12:23.00 6:12/M 9  
34 (< 5) 2055 Audrey Albanese Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson 12:23.33 6:12/M 11  
35 (< 5) 2001 Clarissa Dominguez Hondo 12:23.88 6:12/M 10  
36 (< 5) 1996 Katrina Thoms Gatesville 12:24.64 6:12/M 9  
37 22 2008 Mya Van Meter Huffman Hargrave 12:25.46 6:13/M 11  
38 (< 5) 1952 Trynadee Greenwell Burnet 12:25.47 6:13/M 10  
39 (< 5) 1934 Jamie Delatorre Bellville 12:26.78 6:13/M 11  
40 (< 5) 2048 Athena Kirby Princeton 12:27.31 6:14/M 10  
41 23 1933 Caitlin Thrasher Bandera 12:27.60 6:14/M 9  
42 24 1906 Hope Drury Alvarado 12:27.92 6:14/M 12  
43 25 1968 Sarah McDaniel Dalhart 12:28.29 6:14/M 11  
44 26 2003 Kaytlyn Kuta Huffman Hargrave 12:28.84 6:14/M 11  
45 27 2027 Taylor Moore Lampasas 12:29.06 6:15/M 10  
46 28 2010 Vivian Glick Kaufman 12:29.48 6:15/M 12  
47 29 1938 Emma Stauber Boerne 12:30.42 6:15/M 10  
48 30 1911 Leslie Molina Alvarado 12:30.74 6:15/M 11  
49 (< 5) 2000 Khloe Morris Graham 12:30.81 6:15/M 9  
50 31 2024 Mackenzie Best Lampasas 12:31.38 6:16/M 10  
51 32 1983 Matilda Ohvo Fairfield 12:31.54 6:16/M 11  
52 33 2013 Alicia Robledo Kaufman 12:32.14 6:16/M 12  
53 (< 5) 1987 Ieshia Dickerson Ferris 12:32.26 6:16/M 12  
54 34 2034 Emma Hofmann Liberty Hill 12:32.67 6:16/M 12  
55 (< 5) 1919 Raye Moran Anna 12:34.40 6:17/M 12  
56 (< 5) 2045 Macie Martinez Mexia 12:35.01 6:18/M 11  
57 35 1915 Catherine Lopez Andrews 12:36.04 6:18/M 11  
58 (< 5) 2049 Lizbett Rivera Progreso 12:36.22 6:18/M 11  
59 36 1949 Kyra Young Brownwood 12:36.62 6:18/M 11  
60 (< 5) 2023 Montserrat Desantiago Rios La Grange 12:36.69 6:18/M 11  
61 (< 5) 2044 Allison Kocsis Melissa 12:37.77 6:19/M 9  
62 (< 5) 1962 Hannah Thompson Celina 12:37.84 6:19/M 9  
63 37 1910 Judith Manzano Alvarado 12:38.44 6:19/M 9  
64 38 1972 Audri Baber Decatur 12:39.21 6:20/M 9  
65 39 1928 Salma Gutierrez Bandera 12:40.74 6:20/M 10  
66 40 1976 Makenzie Fox Decatur 12:40.89 6:20/M 9  
67 (< 5) 2052 April Meza River Oaks Castleberry 12:41.42 6:21/M 11  
68 41 1988 Bethany Kendrick Fredericksburg 12:41.68 6:21/M 10  
69 (< 5) 2046 Scotlyn Lowe Needville 12:41.84 6:21/M 10  
70 42 1914 Elizabeth Garcia Andrews 12:42.11 6:21/M 10  
71 43 1956 Juliana Bratcher Canton 12:42.95 6:21/M 12  
72 (< 5) 2050 Jazaline Ayala Rio Hondo 12:44.39 6:22/M 9  
73 44 1947 Izzy Lawrence Brownwood 12:44.54 6:22/M 10  
74 45 1930 Abbey MacMillan Bandera 12:44.66 6:22/M 11  
75 (< 5) 1950 Olivia Johnson Burkburnett 12:45.36 6:23/M 11  
76 (< 5) 2056 Katie Hutcheson Texarkana Pleasant Grove 12:46.90 6:23/M 10  
77 46 1989 Lauren Kennedy Fredericksburg 12:47.12 6:24/M 9  
78 (< 5) 1999 Logan Parrish Gilmer 12:47.25 6:24/M 11  
79 (< 5) 1995 Jordan Brock Gatesville 12:48.08 6:24/M 12  
80 (< 5) 1942 Samantha Rodriguez Borger 12:48.43 6:24/M 9  
81 47 1932 Kaitlyn Rodriguez Bandera 12:48.81 6:24/M 12  
82 48 1958 Taylor Marshall Canton 12:50.11 6:25/M 12  
83 49 2037 Eliana Luna Liberty Hill 12:52.30 6:26/M 10  
84 (< 5) 2041 Clarissa Cantu Lytle 12:53.58 6:27/M 10  
85 50 1992 Clarissa Sanchez Fredericksburg 12:53.62 6:27/M 12  
86 51 2012 Kendall Pearson Kaufman 12:55.71 6:28/M 12  
87 52 2018 Briana Reyes La Feria 12:56.28 6:28/M 10  
88 (< 5) 1954 Amber Reever Caddo Mills 12:57.21 6:29/M 10  
89 53 2038 Madison Sears Liberty Hill 12:57.24 6:29/M 9  
90 54 2025 Annabelle Brack Lampasas 12:57.54 6:29/M 9  
91 55 2019 Analiza Rodriguez La Feria 12:58.37 6:29/M 9  
92 56 2028 Kyndal Moyer Lampasas 12:58.67 6:29/M 11  
93 57 1926 Morgan White Argyle 13:00.18 6:30/M 11  
94 58 1945 Darby Crysler Brownwood 13:00.60 6:30/M 9  
95 59 2016 Esmeralda Cortez La Feria 13:00.70 6:30/M 11  
96 60 2014 Amanda Rodriguez Kaufman 13:01.53 6:31/M 10  
97 61 1993 Julissa Sanchez Fredericksburg 13:01.66 6:31/M 9  
98 62 2033 Kennedy Coleman Liberty Hill 13:02.26 6:31/M 10  
99 63 1984 Ashlyn Partain Fairfield 13:02.88 6:31/M 10  
100 64 1909 Bailee Gilbert Alvarado 13:03.00 6:32/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 65 1941 Paige Wesch Boerne 13:04.13 6:32/M 9  
102 (< 5) 2039 Meredith Zyetz Llano 13:05.10 6:33/M 10  
103 66 1944 Trinity Buitron Brownwood 13:06.61 6:33/M 9  
104 67 1985 Alexis Rodriquez Fairfield 13:08.48 6:34/M 11  
105 68 1943 Audrey Boren Brownwood 13:11.31 6:36/M 10  
106 69 1990 Nicole Penick Fredericksburg 13:14.27 6:37/M 12  
107 70 1939 Katie Tehas Boerne 13:14.80 6:37/M 9  
108 (< 5) 1979 Jocelyn Castro Fabens 13:15.84 6:38/M 10  
109 71 2035 Hannah Johnson Liberty Hill 13:15.86 6:38/M 9  
110 72 1966 Maly Delgado Dalhart 13:17.48 6:39/M 10  
111 73 1980 Braden Bossier Fairfield 13:19.51 6:40/M 9  
112 74 2022 Katrina Villarreal La Feria 13:20.11 6:40/M 9  
113 75 1923 Madison Peltier Argyle 13:20.24 6:40/M 11  
114 76 2030 Megan Sitner Lampasas 13:20.53 6:40/M 12  
115 77 1918 Emylee Vasquez Andrews 13:20.57 6:40/M 10  
116 78 1967 Yareth Lozano Dalhart 13:21.11 6:41/M 11  
117 79 1965 Katherine Bezner Dalhart 13:22.12 6:41/M 12  
118 80 1991 Jennifer Ramirez Fredericksburg 13:23.27 6:42/M 9  
119 (< 5) 1998 Vivian Ratcliff Giddings 13:23.85 6:42/M 12  
120 81 1982 Victoria Donohoo Fairfield 13:24.48 6:42/M  
121 82 1913 Mckenzee Esparza Andrews 13:26.01 6:43/M 11  
122 83 1924 Madison Ralston Argyle 13:26.57 6:43/M 12  
123 84 2026 Alette Cooke Lampasas 13:27.77 6:44/M 11  
124 85 2006 Maggie Shropshire Huffman Hargrave 13:28.84 6:44/M 9  
125 86 2011 Leslie Gonzalez Kaufman 13:29.81 6:45/M 11  
126 87 1921 Megan Atwood Argyle 13:31.91 6:46/M 10  
127 88 2032 Hannah Brown Liberty Hill 13:33.68 6:47/M 10  
128 89 1977 Ana Martinez Decatur 13:33.89 6:47/M 12  
129 90 1948 Breyle Sauseda Brownwood 13:34.79 6:47/M  
130 91 1940 Sophia Waters Boerne 13:35.60 6:48/M 10  
131 92 1971 Hanna Wilkerson Dalhart 13:35.64 6:48/M 10  
132 (< 5) 1997 Ivy Kohl Geronimo Navarro 13:35.98 6:48/M 10  
133 93 1912 Mariah Aguirre Andrews 13:36.81 6:48/M 10  
134 94 1937 Kortni Langlinais Boerne 13:37.63 6:49/M 12  
135 95 2005 Brynn Roper Huffman Hargrave 13:37.72 6:49/M 10  
136 96 1935 Natalie Armstrong Boerne 13:38.77 6:49/M 12  
137 97 1907 Keyla Galicia Alvarado 13:46.92 6:53/M 10  
138 98 1974 Hadley Carter Decatur 13:50.74 6:55/M 11  
139 99 2007 Arryn James Huffman Hargrave 13:51.47 6:56/M  
140 100 1920 Kaley Allen Argyle 13:58.76 6:59/M 11  
141 101 1978 Vanessa Sanders Decatur 14:02.14 7:01/M 9  
142 102 1946 Esmeralda Hernandez Brownwood 14:03.02 7:02/M 12  
143 103 1959 Kristin Neystel Canton 14:06.55 7:03/M 11  
144 104 1960 Morgan Palmer Canton 14:09.99 7:05/M 12  
145 105 1955 Claire Boyd Canton 14:13.67 7:07/M 9  
146 106 2004 Tehren Landburg Huffman Hargrave 14:14.90 7:07/M 9  
147 107 2017 Kayla Lowe La Feria 14:15.73 7:08/M 10  
148 108 1994 Mia Torres Fredericksburg 14:16.05 7:08/M 10  
149 109 2029 Megan Patterson Lampasas 14:17.25 7:09/M 10  
150 110 1961 Darby Pruitt Canton 14:20.99 7:10/M 9  
151 111 2002 Carley Bray Huffman Hargrave 14:23.05 7:12/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

4A

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 93

Team Score (times): 1:01:16.31

Ave Time:12:15.26

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1931 Ashlyn Persyn 10 4 4 11:52.57 11:52.57 0:00.00
2 1929 Alia Henderson 11 11 15 12:02.41 23:54.98 0:09.84
3 1927 Sandy Clarkin 11 16 31 12:12.99 36:07.97 0:20.42
4 1933 Caitlin Thrasher 9 23 54 12:27.60 48:35.57 0:35.03
5 1928 Salma Gutierrez 10 39 93 12:40.74 1:01:16.31 0:48.17
6 1930 Abbey MacMillan 11 (45) (138) 12:44.66 1:14:00.97 0:52.09
7 1932 Kaitlyn Rodriguez 12 (47) (185) 12:48.81 1:26:49.78 0:56.24

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:02:05.59

Ave Time:12:25.12

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2015 Jasmin Venegas 12 8 8 11:56.60 11:56.60 0:00.00
2 2009 Andrea Gandara 12 15 23 12:11.66 24:08.26 0:15.06
3 2010 Vivian Glick 12 28 51 12:29.48 36:37.74 0:32.88
4 2013 Alicia Robledo 12 33 84 12:32.14 49:09.88 0:35.54
5 2012 Kendall Pearson 12 51 135 12:55.71 1:02:05.59 0:59.11
6 2014 Amanda Rodriguez 10 (60) (195) 13:01.53 1:15:07.12 1:04.93
7 2011 Leslie Gonzalez 11 (86) (281) 13:29.81 1:28:36.93 1:33.21

Team - Alvarado

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 156

Team Score (times): 1:02:08.81

Ave Time:12:25.76

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1908 Emily Garcia 9 1 1 11:28.71 11:28.71 0:00.00
2 1906 Hope Drury 12 24 25 12:27.92 23:56.63 0:59.21
3 1911 Leslie Molina 11 30 55 12:30.74 36:27.37 1:02.03
4 1910 Judith Manzano 9 37 92 12:38.44 49:05.81 1:09.73
5 1909 Bailee Gilbert 11 64 156 13:03.00 1:02:08.81 1:34.29
6 1907 Keyla Galicia 10 (97) (253) 13:46.92 1:15:55.73 2:18.21

Team - Fairfield

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 173

Team Score (times): 1:02:29.98

Ave Time:12:30.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1986 Madison Smith 10 5 5 11:53.28 11:53.28 0:00.00
2 1981 Morgan Coleman 10 6 11 11:53.80 23:47.08 0:00.52
3 1983 Matilda Ohvo 11 32 43 12:31.54 36:18.62 0:38.26
4 1984 Ashlyn Partain 10 63 106 13:02.88 49:21.50 1:09.60
5 1985 Alexis Rodriquez 11 67 173 13:08.48 1:02:29.98 1:15.20
6 1980 Braden Bossier 9 (73) (246) 13:19.51 1:15:49.49 1:26.23
7 1982 Victoria Donohoo (81) (327) 13:24.48 1:29:13.97 1:31.20

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 178

Team Score (times): 1:02:41.02

Ave Time:12:32.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2020 Tina Sierra 12 3 3 11:47.92 11:47.92 0:00.00
2 2021 Dariana Vasquez 9 9 12 11:57.75 23:45.67 0:09.83
3 2018 Briana Reyes 10 52 64 12:56.28 36:41.95 1:08.36
4 2019 Analiza Rodriguez 9 55 119 12:58.37 49:40.32 1:10.45
5 2016 Esmeralda Cortez 11 59 178 13:00.70 1:02:41.02 1:12.78
6 2022 Katrina Villarreal 9 (74) (252) 13:20.11 1:16:01.13 1:32.19
7 2017 Kayla Lowe 10 (107) (359) 14:15.73 1:30:16.86 2:27.81

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 188

Team Score (times): 1:02:55.80

Ave Time:12:35.16

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1973 Taylor Butler 11 7 7 11:55.55 11:55.55 0:00.00
2 1975 Elizabeth Culpepper 11 14 21 12:06.26 24:01.81 0:10.71
3 1972 Audri Baber 9 38 59 12:39.21 36:41.02 0:43.66
4 1976 Makenzie Fox 9 40 99 12:40.89 49:21.91 0:45.34
5 1977 Ana Martinez 12 89 188 13:33.89 1:02:55.80 1:38.34
6 1974 Hadley Carter 11 (98) (286) 13:50.74 1:16:46.54 1:55.19
7 1978 Vanessa Sanders 9 (101) (387) 14:02.14 1:30:48.68 2:06.59

Team - Andrews

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 193

Team Score (times): 1:03:20.37

Ave Time:12:40.07

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1917 Hannah Travis 12 19 19 12:20.37 12:20.37 0:00.00
2 1916 Katie Narrell 12 20 39 12:21.28 24:41.65 0:00.91
3 1915 Catherine Lopez 11 35 74 12:36.04 37:17.69 0:15.67
4 1914 Elizabeth Garcia 10 42 116 12:42.11 49:59.80 0:21.74
5 1918 Emylee Vasquez 10 77 193 13:20.57 1:03:20.37 1:00.20
6 1913 Mckenzee Esparza 11 (82) (275) 13:26.01 1:16:46.38 1:05.64
7 1912 Mariah Aguirre 10 (93) (368) 13:36.81 1:30:23.19 1:16.44

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:02:58.87

Ave Time:12:35.77

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2036 Mckynzie King 12 2 2 11:34.40 11:34.40 0:00.00
2 2034 Emma Hofmann 12 34 36 12:32.67 24:07.07 0:58.27
3 2037 Eliana Luna 10 49 85 12:52.30 36:59.37 1:17.90
4 2038 Madison Sears 9 53 138 12:57.24 49:56.61 1:22.84
5 2033 Kennedy Coleman 10 62 200 13:02.26 1:02:58.87 1:27.86
6 2035 Hannah Johnson 9 (71) (271) 13:15.86 1:16:14.73 1:41.46
7 2032 Hannah Brown 10 (88) (359) 13:33.68 1:29:48.41 1:59.28

Team - Dalhart

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 206

Team Score (times): 1:03:31.24

Ave Time:12:42.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1969 Blakely Strafuss 12 13 13 12:04.51 12:04.51 0:00.00
2 1970 Brooklyn Strafuss 12 18 31 12:19.85 24:24.36 0:15.34
3 1968 Sarah McDaniel 11 25 56 12:28.29 36:52.65 0:23.78
4 1966 Maly Delgado 10 72 128 13:17.48 50:10.13 1:12.97
5 1967 Yareth Lozano 11 78 206 13:21.11 1:03:31.24 1:16.60
6 1965 Katherine Bezner 12 (79) (285) 13:22.12 1:16:53.36 1:17.61
7 1971 Hanna Wilkerson 10 (92) (377) 13:35.64 1:30:29.00 1:31.13

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 242

Team Score (times): 1:04:03.31

Ave Time:12:48.66

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1922 Rhyle McKinney 9 10 10 12:00.69 12:00.69 0:00.00
2 1925 Lanie Rodgers 9 17 27 12:15.63 24:16.32 0:14.94
3 1926 Morgan White 11 57 84 13:00.18 37:16.50 0:59.49
4 1923 Madison Peltier 11 75 159 13:20.24 50:36.74 1:19.55
5 1924 Madison Ralston 12 83 242 13:26.57 1:04:03.31 1:25.88
6 1921 Megan Atwood 10 (87) (329) 13:31.91 1:17:35.22 1:31.22
7 1920 Kaley Allen 11 (100) (429) 13:58.76 1:31:33.98 1:58.07

Team - Lampasas

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:04:17.18

Ave Time:12:51.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2027 Taylor Moore 10 27 27 12:29.06 12:29.06 0:00.00
2 2024 Mackenzie Best 10 31 58 12:31.38 25:00.44 0:02.32
3 2025 Annabelle Brack 9 54 112 12:57.54 37:57.98 0:28.48
4 2028 Kyndal Moyer 11 56 168 12:58.67 50:56.65 0:29.61
5 2030 Megan Sitner 12 76 244 13:20.53 1:04:17.18 0:51.47
6 2026 Alette Cooke 11 (84) (328) 13:27.77 1:17:44.95 0:58.71
7 2029 Megan Patterson 10 (109) (437) 14:17.25 1:32:02.20 1:48.19

Team - Fredericksburg

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:04:38.35

Ave Time:12:55.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1988 Bethany Kendrick 10 41 41 12:41.68 12:41.68 0:00.00
2 1989 Lauren Kennedy 9 46 87 12:47.12 25:28.80 0:05.44
3 1992 Clarissa Sanchez 12 50 137 12:53.62 38:22.42 0:11.94
4 1993 Julissa Sanchez 9 61 198 13:01.66 51:24.08 0:19.98
5 1990 Nicole Penick 12 69 267 13:14.27 1:04:38.35 0:32.59
6 1991 Jennifer Ramirez 9 (80) (347) 13:23.27 1:18:01.62 0:41.59
7 1994 Mia Torres 10 (108) (455) 14:16.05 1:32:17.67 1:34.37

Team - Brownwood

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 272

Team Score (times): 1:04:39.68

Ave Time:12:55.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1949 Kyra Young 11 36 36 12:36.62 12:36.62 0:00.00
2 1947 Izzy Lawrence 10 44 80 12:44.54 25:21.16 0:07.92
3 1945 Darby Crysler 9 58 138 13:00.60 38:21.76 0:23.98
4 1944 Trinity Buitron 9 66 204 13:06.61 51:28.37 0:29.99
5 1943 Audrey Boren 10 68 272 13:11.31 1:04:39.68 0:34.69
6 1948 Breyle Sauseda (90) (362) 13:34.79 1:18:14.47 0:58.17
7 1946 Esmeralda Hernandez 12 (102) (464) 14:03.02 1:32:17.49 1:26.40

Team - Boerne

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 276

Team Score (times): 1:04:46.94

Ave Time:12:57.39

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1936 Anahi Ibarra 10 21 21 12:21.99 12:21.99 0:00.00
2 1938 Emma Stauber 10 29 50 12:30.42 24:52.41 0:08.43
3 1941 Paige Wesch 9 65 115 13:04.13 37:56.54 0:42.14
4 1939 Katie Tehas 9 70 185 13:14.80 51:11.34 0:52.81
5 1940 Sophia Waters 10 91 276 13:35.60 1:04:46.94 1:13.61
6 1937 Kortni Langlinais 12 (94) (370) 13:37.63 1:18:24.57 1:15.64
7 1935 Natalie Armstrong 12 (96) (466) 13:38.77 1:32:03.34 1:16.78

Team - Canton

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 310

Team Score (times): 1:05:53.50

Ave Time:13:10.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1957 Karen James 12 12 12 12:03.90 12:03.90 0:00.00
2 1956 Juliana Bratcher 12 43 55 12:42.95 24:46.85 0:39.05
3 1958 Taylor Marshall 12 48 103 12:50.11 37:36.96 0:46.21
4 1959 Kristin Neystel 11 103 206 14:06.55 51:43.51 2:02.65
5 1960 Morgan Palmer 12 104 310 14:09.99 1:05:53.50 2:06.09
6 1955 Claire Boyd 9 (105) (415) 14:13.67 1:20:07.17 2:09.77
7 1961 Darby Pruitt 9 (110) (525) 14:20.99 1:34:28.16 2:17.09

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 327

Team Score (times): 1:05:52.33

Ave Time:13:10.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2008 Mya Van Meter 11 22 22 12:25.46 12:25.46 0:00.00
2 2003 Kaytlyn Kuta 11 26 48 12:28.84 24:54.30 0:03.38
3 2006 Maggie Shropshire 9 85 133 13:28.84 38:23.14 1:03.38
4 2005 Brynn Roper 10 95 228 13:37.72 52:00.86 1:12.26
5 2007 Arryn James 99 327 13:51.47 1:05:52.33 1:26.01
6 2004 Tehren Landburg 9 (106) (433) 14:14.90 1:20:07.23 1:49.44
7 2002 Carley Bray 12 (111) (544) 14:23.05 1:34:30.28 1:57.59

Team - Anna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1919 Raye Moran 12 Less Than 5   12:34.40 12:34.40 0:00.00

Team - Bellville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1934 Jamie Delatorre 11 Less Than 5   12:26.78 12:26.78 0:00.00

Team - Borger

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1942 Samantha Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   12:48.43 12:48.43 0:00.00

Team - Burkburnett

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1951 Madelaine Johnston 12 Less Than 5   11:55.10 11:55.10 0:00.00
2 1950 Olivia Johnson 11 Less Than 5   12:45.36 24:40.46 0:50.26

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1952 Trynadee Greenwell 10 Less Than 5   12:25.47 12:25.47 0:00.00

Team - Bushland

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1953 Tatum Fish Less Than 5   11:48.87 11:48.87 0:00.00

Team - Caddo Mills

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1954 Amber Reever 10 Less Than 5   12:57.21 12:57.21 0:00.00

Team - Celina

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1962 Hannah Thompson 9 Less Than 5   12:37.84 12:37.84 0:00.00

Team - Clint Mountain View

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1963 Michelle Estrada 12 Less Than 5   11:39.97 11:39.97 0:00.00

Team - Crandall

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1964 Kylie Purifoy 12 Less Than 5   11:31.77 11:31.77 0:00.00

Team - Fabens

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1979 Jocelyn Castro 10 Less Than 5   13:15.84 13:15.84 0:00.00

Team - Ferris

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1987 Ieshia Dickerson 12 Less Than 5   12:32.26 12:32.26 0:00.00

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1996 Katrina Thoms 9 Less Than 5   12:24.64 12:24.64 0:00.00
2 1995 Jordan Brock 12 Less Than 5   12:48.08 25:12.72 0:23.44

Team - Geronimo Navarro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1997 Ivy Kohl 10 Less Than 5   13:35.98 13:35.98 0:00.00

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1998 Vivian Ratcliff 12 Less Than 5   13:23.85 13:23.85 0:00.00

Team - Gilmer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1999 Logan Parrish 11 Less Than 5   12:47.25 12:47.25 0:00.00

Team - Graham

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2000 Khloe Morris 9 Less Than 5   12:30.81 12:30.81 0:00.00

Team - Hondo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2001 Clarissa Dominguez 10 Less Than 5   12:23.88 12:23.88 0:00.00

Team - La Grange

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Montserrat Desantiago Rios 11 Less Than 5   12:36.69 12:36.69 0:00.00

Team - Lebanon Trail

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2031 Sophie Knautz 9 Less Than 5   12:20.33 12:20.33 0:00.00

Team - Llano

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2039 Meredith Zyetz 10 Less Than 5   13:05.10 13:05.10 0:00.00

Team - Lufkin Hudson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2040 Christina Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   11:40.35 11:40.35 0:00.00

Team - Lytle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2042 Maria Godina 12 Less Than 5   12:21.23 12:21.23 0:00.00
2 2041 Clarissa Cantu 10 Less Than 5   12:53.58 25:14.81 0:32.35

Team - Madisonville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2043 Allison Karr 9 Less Than 5   12:23.00 12:23.00 0:00.00

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2044 Allison Kocsis 9 Less Than 5   12:37.77 12:37.77 0:00.00

Team - Mexia

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2045 Macie Martinez 11 Less Than 5   12:35.01 12:35.01 0:00.00

Team - Needville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2046 Scotlyn Lowe 10 Less Than 5   12:41.84 12:41.84 0:00.00

Team - Pampa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2047 Bethany Roden 10 Less Than 5   12:19.02 12:19.02 0:00.00

Team - Princeton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2048 Athena Kirby 10 Less Than 5   12:27.31 12:27.31 0:00.00

Team - Progreso

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2049 Lizbett Rivera 11 Less Than 5   12:36.22 12:36.22 0:00.00

Team - Rio Hondo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2051 Jasmine Rangel 10 Less Than 5   12:23.00 12:23.00 0:00.00
2 2050 Jazaline Ayala 9 Less Than 5   12:44.39 25:07.39 0:21.39

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2052 April Meza 11 Less Than 5   12:41.42 12:41.42 0:00.00

Team - Robstown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2053 Cindy Sanchez 12 Less Than 5   12:18.67 12:18.67 0:00.00

Team - San Elizario

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2054 Ashley Pargas 12 Less Than 5   12:21.00 12:21.00 0:00.00

Team - Sour Lake Hardin Jefferson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2055 Audrey Albanese 11 Less Than 5   12:23.33 12:23.33 0:00.00

Team - Texarkana Pleasant Grove

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2056 Katie Hutcheson 10 Less Than 5   12:46.90 12:46.90 0:00.00

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: