UIL Cross Country
4A GIRLS

4A GIRLS

11/06/2021

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 06, 21


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 2005 Abigail Bass Melissa 5:08.7 11:07.2 11:07.2 5:34/M 11  
2 2 1956 Taylor Grona Fredericksburg 5:09.7 11:17.3 11:17.3 5:39/M 10  
3 3 1935 Adele Clarke Celina 5:08.5 11:19.7 11:19.7 5:40/M 12  
4 4 1933 Abree Winfrey Canyon 5:10.1 11:31.3 11:31.3 5:46/M 11  
5 5 1974 Kayleigh Wagnon Hudson 5:18.3 11:31.7 11:31.7 5:46/M 12  
6 6 1927 Avery Brown Canyon 5:10.3 11:33.2 11:33.2 5:47/M 9  
7 7 1997 Liana Navarro La Feria 5:28.0 11:33.5 11:33.5 5:47/M 10  
8 8 1988 Kathryn Tucker Kaufman 5:19.0 11:37.9 11:37.9 5:49/M 9  
9 (< 5) 2047 Zerah Martinez Sinton 5:22.5 11:46.7 11:46.7 5:53/M 11  
10 9 1979 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrave 5:10.4 11:48.6 11:48.6 5:54/M 11  
11 10 1910 Raelynn Butler Bandera 5:26.6 11:52.9 11:52.9 5:56/M 12  
12 (< 5) 2024 Rachael Hartley Robinson 5:29.7 11:54.4 11:54.4 5:57/M 12  
13 11 1938 Alexis Frick Celina 5:28.6 11:56.0 11:56.0 5:58/M 11  
14 (< 5) 1900 Claire Bibb Anna 5:33.9 11:56.1 11:56.1 5:58/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1963 Vania Martinez Gatesville 5:29.0 11:56.5 11:56.5 5:58/M 9  
16 12 2038 Brenna Slovacek Sanger 5:37.2 11:57.5 11:57.5 5:59/M 11  
17 (< 5) 1943 Cadence Patterson Comal Canyon Lake 5:23.3 11:57.8 11:57.8 5:59/M 10  
18 13 1955 Ann Claire Cop Fredericksburg 5:31.2 11:59.6 11:59.6 6:00/M 10  
19 14 1936 Aimee Clarke Celina 5:32.3 12:00.1 12:00.1 6:00/M 10  
20 15 2033 Kyley Cochran Sanger 5:38.0 12:01.4 12:01.4 6:01/M 9  
21 (< 5) 2019 Annabelle Fisher Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 5:24.7 12:02.6 12:02.6 6:01/M 11  
22 16 1920 Citlali Juarez Bridgeport 5:28.7 12:04.0 12:04.0 6:02/M 9  
23 17 2031 Alexa Williams Salado 5:24.1 12:05.2 12:05.2 6:03/M 9  
24 (< 5) 2022 Kallie Bullard Pecos 5:25.1 12:05.4 12:05.4 6:03/M 12  
25 (< 5) 1899 Victoria Diaz Alice 5:29.5 12:05.4 12:05.4 6:03/M 9  
26 18 1947 Sarai Chavez Dumas 5:30.7 12:06.1 12:06.1 6:03/M  
27 19 1950 Mia Lujan Dumas 5:37.1 12:11.2 12:11.2 6:06/M 10  
28 20 1905 Amaris McCasland Argyle 5:37.9 12:13.9 12:13.9 6:07/M 12  
29 (< 5) 1992 Maggie Neal Krum 5:38.8 12:14.7 12:14.7 6:07/M 10  
30 (< 5) 1915 Jada Johnson Beeville Jones 5:35.4 12:16.3 12:16.3 6:08/M 11  
31 21 2034 Erin Goodfriend Sanger 5:37.6 12:16.7 12:16.7 6:08/M 11  
32 22 1919 Merari Fraga Bridgeport 5:37.8 12:18.8 12:18.8 6:09/M 11  
33 23 1940 Samatha Quiroz Celina 5:37.7 12:19.3 12:19.3 6:10/M 9  
34 (< 5) 1926 Graycee Wilson Canton High School 5:39.8 12:19.4 12:19.4 6:10/M 10  
35 24 2025 Penelope Anderson Salado 5:47.6 12:22.5 12:22.5 6:11/M 9  
36 25 2015 Rachel Kubenka Needville 5:35.0 12:23.0 12:23.0 6:12/M 12  
37 26 1984 Barbara Ruiz Kaufman 5:32.9 12:25.1 12:25.1 6:13/M 10  
38 27 1958 Anna Munoz Fredericksburg 5:43.4 12:25.5 12:25.5 6:13/M 9  
39 28 2016 Lita Meyer Needville 5:48.5 12:26.5 12:26.5 6:13/M 9  
40 (< 5) 1918 Zuzana Navratilova Bridge City 5:47.8 12:26.6 12:26.6 6:13/M 12  
41 (< 5) 2050 Madison Anderson Wimberley 5:37.5 12:28.6 12:28.6 6:14/M 10  
42 29 1937 Sarah Coblentz Celina 5:40.7 12:28.8 12:28.8 6:14/M 12  
43 (< 5) 1990 Savanna Danner Kennedale 5:42.9 12:30.2 12:30.2 6:15/M 12  
44 30 1903 Maura Journagan Argyle 5:38.6 12:30.5 12:30.5 6:15/M 10  
45 31 1960 Ava Stuewe Fredericksburg 5:42.3 12:30.7 12:30.7 6:15/M 9  
46 32 1912 Hannah Edwards Bandera 5:43.4 12:33.1 12:33.1 6:17/M 12  
47 (< 5) 2020 Lexi Maul Pampa 5:30.4 12:33.3 12:33.3 6:17/M 12  
48 33 1985 Joselyne Sanchez Kaufman 5:39.8 12:33.7 12:33.7 6:17/M 11  
49 (< 5) 1917 Eleanor Davis Boerne 5:42.8 12:34.1 12:34.1 6:17/M 9  
50 (< 5) 1966 Daylyn Cassidy Glen Rose 5:44.5 12:35.0 12:35.0 6:18/M 10  
51 34 2037 Ava Nelms Sanger 5:47.0 12:35.4 12:35.4 6:18/M 12  
52 (< 5) 1954 Ali Jackson Fort Stockton 5:43.9 12:35.5 12:35.5 6:18/M 10  
53 35 1998 Mia Trevino La Feria 5:52.4 12:35.6 12:35.6 6:18/M 10  
54 (< 5) 2023 Phoebe Huang Port Lavaca Calhoun 5:38.1 12:35.9 12:35.9 6:18/M 11  
55 (< 5) 2002 Kenady Davis Lumberton 5:43.3 12:36.1 12:36.1 6:18/M 12  
56 36 1995 Leandra Fernandez La Feria 5:50.9 12:36.2 12:36.2 6:18/M 11  
57 37 2028 Ally Ihler Salado 5:47.8 12:37.9 12:37.9 6:19/M 9  
58 (< 5) 1965 Linlee Sturm Geronimo Navarro 5:46.1 12:38.2 12:38.2 6:19/M 9  
59 (< 5) 1942 Hadley Phillips China Spring 5:43.0 12:38.4 12:38.4 6:19/M 11  
60 38 1959 Valeria Ramirez Fredericksburg 5:47.1 12:39.2 12:39.2 6:20/M 9  
61 (< 5) 1991 Ruby Almanza Kilgore 5:40.9 12:39.6 12:39.6 6:20/M 9  
62 (< 5) 2003 Kai Hudson Mabank 5:41.8 12:39.7 12:39.7 6:20/M 9  
63 (< 5) 2018 Carmen Zazueta Nevada Community 5:36.0 12:40.0 12:40.0 6:20/M 12  
64 (< 5) 1982 Jasmine Benavidez Jarrell 5:40.1 12:40.5 12:40.5 6:20/M 10  
65 39 2030 Cassie Vargas Salado 5:50.5 12:40.8 12:40.8 6:20/M 9  
66 (< 5) 2001 Gaby Saboia Lindale 5:40.4 12:41.2 12:41.2 6:21/M 9  
67 40 1993 Lindsey Cantu La Feria 5:55.9 12:41.6 12:41.6 6:21/M 10  
68 41 1971 Cullen Merrell Hudson 5:38.4 12:42.3 12:42.3 6:21/M 11  
69 42 1931 Kate Shepherd Canyon 5:40.1 12:42.3 12:42.3 6:21/M 9  
70 (< 5) 1964 Bethany Penrod Gatesville 5:50.2 12:42.7 12:42.7 6:21/M 10  
71 43 1977 Regan Noel Huffman Hargrave 5:49.7 12:42.9 12:42.9 6:21/M 12  
72 (< 5) 1941 Yulianna Garcia Center 5:48.4 12:43.2 12:43.2 6:22/M 10  
73 44 1981 Rika Witt Huffman Hargrave 5:51.0 12:43.4 12:43.4 6:22/M 10  
74 (< 5) 2032 Samantha Ramirez San Elizario 5:41.2 12:45.0 12:45.0 6:23/M 12  
75 45 1906 Mara Reed Argyle 5:45.1 12:45.5 12:45.5 6:23/M 9  
76 46 1987 Madison Thurston Kaufman 5:51.1 12:45.5 12:45.5 6:23/M 11  
77 47 1976 Jordan Helling Huffman Hargrave 5:49.3 12:45.7 12:45.7 6:23/M 12  
78 48 2045 Ria Torres Sealy 5:54.9 12:46.2 12:46.2 6:23/M 9  
79 49 2011 Celeste Aguilar Needville 5:47.9 12:46.2 12:46.2 6:23/M 12  
80 (< 5) 2021 Emery Reaves Paris North Lamar 5:47.5 12:46.4 12:46.4 6:23/M 9  
81 50 1929 Rebekah Huddleston Canyon 5:45.5 12:46.6 12:46.6 6:23/M 11  
82 51 2035 Jocelyn Jurado Sanger 5:48.4 12:48.4 12:48.4 6:24/M 12  
83 52 1996 Cierra Garcia La Feria 5:57.8 12:48.9 12:48.9 6:24/M 9  
84 53 2027 Natalie Burleson Salado 5:49.1 12:49.1 12:49.1 6:25/M 11  
85 54 2046 Annabelle Williams Sealy 5:59.7 12:49.6 12:49.6 6:25/M 10  
86 (< 5) 2000 Ellee Sodolak La Grange 5:45.3 12:50.6 12:50.6 6:25/M 11  
87 55 2007 Melody Gallo Melissa 5:48.0 12:50.8 12:50.8 6:25/M 9  
88 56 1934 Logan Brent Celina 5:48.9 12:50.9 12:50.9 6:25/M 11  
89 (< 5) 1946 Rylee Reisdorph Comal Davenport 5:54.1 12:51.6 12:51.6 6:26/M 9  
90 57 1922 Sidney MacIas Bridgeport 5:55.2 12:51.8 12:51.8 6:26/M 12  
91 (< 5) 2048 Aiyanna Thompson Taylor 5:37.5 12:53.6 12:53.6 6:27/M 12  
92 (< 5) 1944 Adiam Michael Cumberland Academy 5:50.0 12:53.6 12:53.6 6:27/M 11  
93 (< 5) 1967 Lily Melton Glen Rose 5:53.2 12:56.7 12:56.7 6:28/M 9  
94 58 1968 Julian Bledsoe Hudson 5:50.7 12:57.4 12:57.4 6:29/M 9  
95 59 1924 Kami Rivera Bridgeport 5:48.9 12:57.8 12:57.8 6:29/M 9  
96 60 1930 Seanna McCrummen Canyon 5:51.5 12:58.3 12:58.3 6:29/M 12  
97 61 1908 Gracie Bankston Bandera 5:48.9 12:58.8 12:58.8 6:29/M 10  
98 (< 5) 2049 Chloe McLellan Waco La Vega 5:49.3 12:58.9 12:58.9 6:29/M 12  
99 (< 5) 1916 Elisabeth Jones Big Spring 5:52.3 12:59.2 12:59.2 6:30/M 12  
100 62 2008 Tori Tauch Melissa 5:52.8 13:00.1 13:00.1 6:30/M 12  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 63 1961 Alisha Wille Fredericksburg 5:54.9 13:02.3 13:02.3 6:31/M 10  
102 64 1925 Yaritza Ruvalcaba Bridgeport 5:55.1 13:05.7 13:05.7 6:33/M 9  
103 65 1994 Mia Cerda La Feria 5:59.5 13:07.5 13:07.5 6:34/M 9  
104 66 1928 Kinley Cornelsen Canyon 5:43.2 13:08.7 13:08.7 6:34/M 11  
105 (< 5) 1945 Madeline Reagan Comal Davenport 5:40.8 13:09.0 13:09.0 6:35/M 10  
106 (< 5) 1962 Sophie Fernandes Frisco Emerson 5:49.6 13:09.5 13:09.5 6:35/M 10  
107 67 1907 Kieran Wagner Argyle 6:01.0 13:14.1 13:14.1 6:37/M 9  
108 68 1901 Avery Doyle Argyle 6:00.1 13:15.1 13:15.1 6:38/M 11  
109 69 1911 Trinity Butler Bandera 5:53.1 13:17.4 13:17.4 6:39/M 10  
110 70 2039 Alexus Vasquez Sanger 6:02.6 13:17.8 13:17.8 6:39/M 10  
111 71 2029 Anna Redelsheimer Salado 5:57.5 13:18.3 13:18.3 6:39/M 9  
112 72 2042 Allyson Guerrero Sealy 6:00.3 13:21.2 13:21.2 6:41/M 10  
113 73 1909 Kierstin Brown Bandera 6:04.3 13:21.9 13:21.9 6:41/M 9  
114 74 1989 Kadence Wolfe Kaufman 6:00.5 13:23.1 13:23.1 6:42/M 9  
115 75 2010 Kaylee Vaughn Melissa 6:10.9 13:24.5 13:24.5 6:42/M 10  
116 76 1904 Kendra Long Argyle 6:01.4 13:24.6 13:24.6 6:42/M 10  
117 77 1949 Berkley Funderburg Dumas 6:10.4 13:25.5 13:25.5 6:43/M 9  
118 78 1902 Priscilla Husby Argyle 6:01.1 13:26.7 13:26.7 6:43/M 11  
119 79 1914 Emily Presa Bandera 6:08.7 13:27.5 13:27.5 6:44/M 10  
120 80 2036 Gwen Layton Sanger 6:02.6 13:28.5 13:28.5 6:44/M 12  
121 81 1951 Yahaira Lujan Dumas 6:11.4 13:30.1 13:30.1 6:45/M 10  
122 82 1972 Addison Ponder Hudson 6:09.2 13:30.5 13:30.5 6:45/M 9  
123 83 2026 Ida Bogsted Salado 6:04.2 13:30.7 13:30.7 6:45/M 11  
124 84 1969 Jenna Ivey Hudson 6:08.6 13:30.8 13:30.8 6:45/M 9  
125 85 1932 Thalia Solis Canyon 5:58.6 13:38.2 13:38.2 6:49/M 10  
126 86 1957 Juliana Martinez Fredericksburg 6:02.0 13:38.8 13:38.8 6:49/M 11  
127 87 1948 Paradise Fuentes Dumas 6:14.1 13:40.1 13:40.1 6:50/M 9  
128 88 1939 Katie Hendricks Celina 6:13.3 13:41.0 13:41.0 6:51/M 9  
129 89 1986 Maribel Tapia Kaufman 6:00.7 13:41.5 13:41.5 6:51/M 11  
130 90 1952 Rocio Mendoza Dumas 6:11.5 13:43.1 13:43.1 6:52/M 11  
131 91 2014 Mia Guillen Needville 6:08.1 13:43.8 13:43.8 6:52/M 10  
132 92 1970 Kasie Lopez Hudson 6:17.9 13:43.9 13:43.9 6:52/M 10  
133 93 2017 Joselin Reyes Needville 6:20.1 13:47.0 13:47.0 6:54/M 9  
134 94 2043 Blair Konesheck Sealy 6:21.4 13:51.3 13:51.3 6:56/M 9  
135 95 2012 Nataly Flores Needville 6:01.2 13:52.4 13:52.4 6:56/M 12  
136 96 1913 Cartye Niccum Bandera 6:19.0 13:52.8 13:52.8 6:56/M  
137 97 2009 Calista Tenney Melissa 6:17.9 13:59.8 13:59.8 7:00/M 12  
138 98 1983 Molly Burleson Kaufman 6:13.4 14:04.9 14:04.9 7:02/M 12  
139 99 2041 Haylie Eder Sealy 6:27.9 14:05.6 14:05.6 7:03/M 9  
140 100 1973 Madison Vasquez Hudson 6:24.0 14:09.3 14:09.3 7:05/M 9  
141 101 1923 Cailey Negrete Bridgeport 6:21.0 14:11.4 14:11.4 7:06/M 12  
142 102 1999 Jasmine Villagomez La Feria 6:33.2 14:19.0 14:19.0 7:10/M 10  
143 103 1978 Haylee Sproat Huffman Hargrave 6:30.7 14:23.2 14:23.2 7:12/M 10  
144 104 2004 Maddison Alldredge Melissa 6:34.7 14:24.1 14:24.1 7:12/M 11  
145 105 1921 Nohemi Lara Bridgeport 6:20.4 14:27.5 14:27.5 7:14/M 12  
146 106 2006 Rhoby Day Melissa 6:36.5 14:28.3 14:28.3 7:14/M 9  
147 107 1980 Camryn Wanamaker Huffman Hargrave 6:29.9 14:28.7 14:28.7 7:14/M 9  
148 108 1975 Jessica Downing Huffman Hargrave 6:36.4 14:47.1 14:47.1 7:24/M 11  
149 109 2013 Devany Garza Needville 6:35.6 15:00.2 15:00.2 7:30/M 12  
150 110 2040 Trinity Anderson Sealy 6:59.4 15:36.3 15:36.3 7:48/M 11  
151 111 2044 Emmy McDaniel Sealy 7:00.4 15:42.8 15:42.8 7:51/M 10  
152 112 1953 Pyo Tha Zin Cho Dumas 7:07.1 16:18.0 16:18.0 8:09/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - FINISH Split

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 80

Team Score (times): 1:00:04.1

Ave Time:12:00.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1935 Adele Clarke 12 3 3 11:19.7 11:19.7 0:12.4
2 1938 Alexis Frick 11 11 14 11:56.0 23:15.7 0:48.8
3 1936 Aimee Clarke 10 14 28 12:00.1 35:15.9 0:52.9
4 1940 Samatha Quiroz 9 23 51 12:19.3 47:35.2 1:12.1
5 1937 Sarah Coblentz 12 29 80 12:28.8 1:00:04.1 1:21.5
6 1934 Logan Brent 11 (56)   12:50.9 1:12:55.0 1:43.7
7 1939 Katie Hendricks 9 (88)   13:41.0 1:26:36.1 2:33.8

Team - Fredericksburg

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 111

Team Score (times): 1:00:52.7

Ave Time:12:10.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1956 Taylor Grona 10 2 2 11:17.3 11:17.3 0:10.1
2 1955 Ann Claire Cop 10 13 15 11:59.6 23:17.0 0:52.4
3 1958 Anna Munoz 9 27 42 12:25.5 35:42.6 1:18.3
4 1960 Ava Stuewe 9 31 73 12:30.7 48:13.4 1:23.5
5 1959 Valeria Ramirez 9 38 111 12:39.2 1:00:52.7 1:32.0
6 1961 Alisha Wille 10 (63)   13:02.3 1:13:55.0 1:55.1
7 1957 Juliana Martinez 11 (86)   13:38.8 1:27:33.9 2:31.6

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:01:39.6

Ave Time:12:19.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2038 Brenna Slovacek 11 12 12 11:57.5 11:57.5 0:50.3
2 2033 Kyley Cochran 9 15 27 12:01.4 23:58.9 0:54.2
3 2034 Erin Goodfriend 11 21 48 12:16.7 36:15.6 1:09.4
4 2037 Ava Nelms 12 34 82 12:35.4 48:51.1 1:28.2
5 2035 Jocelyn Jurado 12 51 133 12:48.4 1:01:39.6 1:41.2
6 2039 Alexus Vasquez 10 (70)   13:17.8 1:14:57.4 2:10.5
7 2036 Gwen Layton 12 (80)   13:28.5 1:28:25.9 2:21.3

Team - Canyon

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:01:31.9

Ave Time:12:18.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1933 Abree Winfrey 11 4 4 11:31.3 11:31.3 0:24.1
2 1927 Avery Brown 9 6 10 11:33.2 23:04.5 0:25.9
3 1931 Kate Shepherd 9 42 52 12:42.3 35:46.9 1:35.1
4 1929 Rebekah Huddleston 11 50 102 12:46.6 48:33.6 1:39.4
5 1930 Seanna McCrummen 12 60 162 12:58.3 1:01:31.9 1:51.1
6 1928 Kinley Cornelsen 11 (66)   13:08.7 1:14:40.7 2:01.5
7 1932 Thalia Solis 10 (85)   13:38.2 1:28:18.9 2:31.0

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:02:15.9

Ave Time:12:27.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1997 Liana Navarro 10 7 7 11:33.5 11:33.5 0:26.3
2 1998 Mia Trevino 10 35 42 12:35.6 24:09.1 1:28.3
3 1995 Leandra Fernandez 11 36 78 12:36.2 36:45.4 1:29.0
4 1993 Lindsey Cantu 10 40 118 12:41.6 49:27.0 1:34.3
5 1996 Cierra Garcia 9 52 170 12:48.9 1:02:15.9 1:41.6
6 1994 Mia Cerda 9 (65)   13:07.5 1:15:23.4 2:00.3
7 1999 Jasmine Villagomez 10 (102)   14:19.0 1:29:42.5 3:11.8

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 170

Team Score (times): 1:02:35.6

Ave Time:12:31.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2031 Alexa Williams 9 17 17 12:05.2 12:05.2 0:58.0
2 2025 Penelope Anderson 9 24 41 12:22.5 24:27.7 1:15.2
3 2028 Ally Ihler 9 37 78 12:37.9 37:05.7 1:30.6
4 2030 Cassie Vargas 9 39 117 12:40.8 49:46.5 1:33.6
5 2027 Natalie Burleson 11 53 170 12:49.1 1:02:35.6 1:41.8
6 2029 Anna Redelsheimer 9 (71)   13:18.3 1:15:54.0 2:11.1
7 2026 Ida Bogsted 11 (83)   13:30.7 1:29:24.7 2:23.4

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:02:45.5

Ave Time:12:33.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1988 Kathryn Tucker 9 8 8 11:37.9 11:37.9 0:30.7
2 1984 Barbara Ruiz 10 26 34 12:25.1 24:03.0 1:17.9
3 1985 Joselyne Sanchez 11 33 67 12:33.7 36:36.8 1:26.5
4 1987 Madison Thurston 11 46 113 12:45.5 49:22.3 1:38.3
5 1989 Kadence Wolfe 9 74 187 13:23.1 1:02:45.5 2:15.9
6 1986 Maribel Tapia 11 (89)   13:41.5 1:16:27.0 2:34.3
7 1983 Molly Burleson 12 (98)   14:04.9 1:30:32.0 2:57.7

Team - Bridgeport

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 218

Team Score (times): 1:03:18.2

Ave Time:12:39.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1920 Citlali Juarez 9 16 16 12:04.0 12:04.0 0:56.8
2 1919 Merari Fraga 11 22 38 12:18.8 24:22.9 1:11.6
3 1922 Sidney MacIas 12 57 95 12:51.8 37:14.7 1:44.5
4 1924 Kami Rivera 9 59 154 12:57.8 50:12.5 1:50.6
5 1925 Yaritza Ruvalcaba 9 64 218 13:05.7 1:03:18.2 1:58.5
6 1923 Cailey Negrete 12 (101)   14:11.4 1:17:29.7 3:04.2
7 1921 Nohemi Lara 12 (105)   14:27.5 1:31:57.3 3:20.3

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 1:03:59.2

Ave Time:12:47.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1905 Amaris McCasland 12 20 20 12:13.9 12:13.9 1:06.6
2 1903 Maura Journagan 10 30 50 12:30.5 24:44.4 1:23.3
3 1906 Mara Reed 9 45 95 12:45.5 37:29.9 1:38.2
4 1907 Kieran Wagner 9 67 162 13:14.1 50:44.1 2:06.9
5 1901 Avery Doyle 11 68 230 13:15.1 1:03:59.2 2:07.9
6 1904 Kendra Long 10 (76)   13:24.6 1:17:23.9 2:17.4
7 1902 Priscilla Husby 11 (78)   13:26.7 1:30:50.7 2:19.5

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 245

Team Score (times): 1:04:04.2

Ave Time:12:48.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1910 Raelynn Butler 12 10 10 11:52.9 11:52.9 0:45.6
2 1912 Hannah Edwards 12 32 42 12:33.1 24:26.0 1:25.9
3 1908 Gracie Bankston 10 61 103 12:58.8 37:24.8 1:51.6
4 1911 Trinity Butler 10 69 172 13:17.4 50:42.2 2:10.1
5 1909 Kierstin Brown 9 73 245 13:21.9 1:04:04.2 2:14.6
6 1914 Emily Presa 10 (79)   13:27.5 1:17:31.7 2:20.3
7 1913 Cartye Niccum (96)   13:52.8 1:31:24.5 2:45.6

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 246

Team Score (times): 1:04:23.9

Ave Time:12:52.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1979 Jetzibe Trevino 11 9 9 11:48.6 11:48.6 0:41.4
2 1977 Regan Noel 12 43 52 12:42.9 24:31.6 1:35.7
3 1981 Rika Witt 10 44 96 12:43.4 37:15.0 1:36.1
4 1976 Jordan Helling 12 47 143 12:45.7 50:00.7 1:38.5
5 1978 Haylee Sproat 10 103 246 14:23.2 1:04:23.9 3:15.9
6 1980 Camryn Wanamaker 9 (107)   14:28.7 1:18:52.7 3:21.5
7 1975 Jessica Downing 11 (108)   14:47.1 1:33:39.9 3:39.9

Team - Hudson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 270

Team Score (times): 1:04:12.7

Ave Time:12:50.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1974 Kayleigh Wagnon 12 5 5 11:31.7 11:31.7 0:24.4
2 1971 Cullen Merrell 11 41 46 12:42.3 24:14.0 1:35.0
3 1968 Julian Bledsoe 9 58 104 12:57.4 37:11.4 1:50.1
4 1972 Addison Ponder 9 82 186 13:30.5 50:41.9 2:23.2
5 1969 Jenna Ivey 9 84 270 13:30.8 1:04:12.7 2:23.6
6 1970 Kasie Lopez 10 (92)   13:43.9 1:17:56.7 2:36.7
7 1973 Madison Vasquez 9 (100)   14:09.3 1:32:06.0 3:02.0

Team - Dumas

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:04:53.2

Ave Time:12:58.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1947 Sarai Chavez 18 18 12:06.1 12:06.1 0:58.8
2 1950 Mia Lujan 10 19 37 12:11.2 24:17.3 1:04.0
3 1949 Berkley Funderburg 9 77 114 13:25.5 37:42.9 2:18.3
4 1951 Yahaira Lujan 10 81 195 13:30.1 51:13.1 2:22.9
5 1948 Paradise Fuentes 9 87 282 13:40.1 1:04:53.2 2:32.8
6 1952 Rocio Mendoza 11 (90)   13:43.1 1:18:36.3 2:35.9
7 1953 Pyo Tha Zin Cho 9 (112)   16:18.0 1:34:54.3 5:10.7

Team - Needville

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 286

Team Score (times): 1:05:06.7

Ave Time:13:01.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2015 Rachel Kubenka 12 25 25 12:23.0 12:23.0 1:15.7
2 2016 Lita Meyer 9 28 53 12:26.5 24:49.5 1:19.3
3 2011 Celeste Aguilar 12 49 102 12:46.2 37:35.8 1:39.0
4 2014 Mia Guillen 10 91 193 13:43.8 51:19.7 2:36.6
5 2017 Joselin Reyes 9 93 286 13:47.0 1:05:06.7 2:39.8
6 2012 Nataly Flores 12 (95)   13:52.4 1:18:59.2 2:45.2
7 2013 Devany Garza 12 (109)   15:00.2 1:33:59.4 3:52.9

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:04:22.6

Ave Time:12:52.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2005 Abigail Bass 11 1 1 11:07.2 11:07.2 0:00.0
2 2007 Melody Gallo 9 55 56 12:50.8 23:58.1 1:43.6
3 2008 Tori Tauch 12 62 118 13:00.1 36:58.2 1:52.9
4 2010 Kaylee Vaughn 10 75 193 13:24.5 50:22.7 2:17.2
5 2009 Calista Tenney 12 97 290 13:59.8 1:04:22.6 2:52.6
6 2004 Maddison Alldredge 11 (104)   14:24.1 1:18:46.7 3:16.8
7 2006 Rhoby Day 9 (106)   14:28.3 1:33:15.1 3:21.1

Team - Sealy

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 367

Team Score (times): 1:06:54.1

Ave Time:13:22.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2045 Ria Torres 9 48 48 12:46.2 12:46.2 1:39.0
2 2046 Annabelle Williams 10 54 102 12:49.6 25:35.8 1:42.4
3 2042 Allyson Guerrero 10 72 174 13:21.2 38:57.1 2:14.0
4 2043 Blair Konesheck 9 94 268 13:51.3 52:48.4 2:44.1
5 2041 Haylie Eder 9 99 367 14:05.6 1:06:54.1 2:58.4
6 2040 Trinity Anderson 11 (110)   15:36.3 1:22:30.5 4:29.1
7 2044 Emmy McDaniel 10 (111)   15:42.8 1:38:13.3 4:35.5

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1963 Vania Martinez 9 Less Than 5   11:56.5 11:56.5 0:49.2
2 1964 Bethany Penrod 10 Less Than 5   12:42.7 24:39.3 1:35.5

Team - Glen Rose

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1966 Daylyn Cassidy 10 Less Than 5   12:35.0 12:35.0 1:27.7
2 1967 Lily Melton 9 Less Than 5   12:56.7 25:31.7 1:49.4

Team - Comal Davenport

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1946 Rylee Reisdorph 9 Less Than 5   12:51.6 12:51.6 1:44.3
2 1945 Madeline Reagan 10 Less Than 5   13:09.0 26:00.6 2:01.8

Team - Anna

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1900 Claire Bibb 10 Less Than 5   11:56.1 11:56.1 0:48.8

Team - Beeville Jones

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1915 Jada Johnson 11 Less Than 5   12:16.3 12:16.3 1:09.1

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1942 Hadley Phillips 11 Less Than 5   12:38.4 12:38.4 1:31.1

Team - Cumberland Academy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1944 Adiam Michael 11 Less Than 5   12:53.6 12:53.6 1:46.4

Team - Fort Stockton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1954 Ali Jackson 10 Less Than 5   12:35.5 12:35.5 1:28.2

Team - Geronimo Navarro

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1965 Linlee Sturm 9 Less Than 5   12:38.2 12:38.2 1:31.0

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1982 Jasmine Benavidez 10 Less Than 5   12:40.5 12:40.5 1:33.3

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1990 Savanna Danner 12 Less Than 5   12:30.2 12:30.2 1:22.9

Team - Lumberton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2002 Kenady Davis 12 Less Than 5   12:36.1 12:36.1 1:28.9

Team - Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2019 Annabelle Fisher 11 Less Than 5   12:02.6 12:02.6 0:55.4

Team - Pampa

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2020 Lexi Maul 12 Less Than 5   12:33.3 12:33.3 1:26.1

Team - Pecos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2022 Kallie Bullard 12 Less Than 5   12:05.4 12:05.4 0:58.2

Team - Port Lavaca Calhoun

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2023 Phoebe Huang 11 Less Than 5   12:35.9 12:35.9 1:28.7

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2024 Rachael Hartley 12 Less Than 5   11:54.4 11:54.4 0:47.2

Team - Waco La Vega

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2049 Chloe McLellan 12 Less Than 5   12:58.9 12:58.9 1:51.6

Team - Wimberley

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2050 Madison Anderson 10 Less Than 5   12:28.6 12:28.6 1:21.4

Team - Big Spring

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1916 Elisabeth Jones 12 Less Than 5   12:59.2 12:59.2 1:52.0

Team - Boerne

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1917 Eleanor Davis 9 Less Than 5   12:34.1 12:34.1 1:26.8

Team - Bridge City

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1918 Zuzana Navratilova 12 Less Than 5   12:26.6 12:26.6 1:19.3

Team - Kilgore

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1991 Ruby Almanza 9 Less Than 5   12:39.6 12:39.6 1:32.4

Team - San Elizario

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2032 Samantha Ramirez 12 Less Than 5   12:45.0 12:45.0 1:37.8

Team - Alice

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1899 Victoria Diaz 9 Less Than 5   12:05.4 12:05.4 0:58.2

Team - Canton High School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1926 Graycee Wilson 10 Less Than 5   12:19.4 12:19.4 1:12.1

Team - Center

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1941 Yulianna Garcia 10 Less Than 5   12:43.2 12:43.2 1:36.0

Team - Comal Canyon Lake

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1943 Cadence Patterson 10 Less Than 5   11:57.8 11:57.8 0:50.5

Team - Frisco Emerson

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1962 Sophie Fernandes 10 Less Than 5   13:09.5 13:09.5 2:02.3

Team - Krum

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1992 Maggie Neal 10 Less Than 5   12:14.7 12:14.7 1:07.5

Team - La Grange

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2000 Ellee Sodolak 11 Less Than 5   12:50.6 12:50.6 1:43.3

Team - Lindale

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2001 Gaby Saboia 9 Less Than 5   12:41.2 12:41.2 1:33.9

Team - Mabank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2003 Kai Hudson 9 Less Than 5   12:39.7 12:39.7 1:32.5

Team - Nevada Community

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2018 Carmen Zazueta 12 Less Than 5   12:40.0 12:40.0 1:32.7

Team - Paris North Lamar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2021 Emery Reaves 9 Less Than 5   12:46.4 12:46.4 1:39.2

Team - Sinton

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2047 Zerah Martinez 11 Less Than 5   11:46.7 11:46.7 0:39.5

Team - Taylor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2048 Aiyanna Thompson 12 Less Than 5   12:53.6 12:53.6 1:46.4