UIL Cross Country
6A GIRLS

6A GIRLS

11/24/2020

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 23, 2020


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 2240 Brynn Brown Denton Guyer 4:53.24 10:28.72 16:25.89 16:25.89 5:17/M 12  
2 1 2268 Sophie Atkinson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:01.20 10:46.66 16:57.44 16:57.44 5:27/M 12  
3 2 2264 Heidi Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch 5:20.49 11:29.23 17:38.13 17:38.13 5:41/M 12  
4 (< 5) 2315 Aubrey O'Connell Prosper 5:19.83 11:38.12 17:53.81 17:53.81 5:46/M 11  
5 3 2332 Amalie Mills Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:20.14 11:29.46 17:59.22 17:59.22 5:47/M 12  
6 4 2324 Kaylie Cox Southlake Carroll 5:23.63 11:42.10 18:00.50 18:00.50 5:48/M 11  
7 5 2298 Natalie Cook Lewisville Flower Mound 5:19.50 11:33.41 18:05.94 18:05.94 5:50/M 11  
8 6 2246 Ally Little El Paso Franklin 5:25.49 11:43.46 18:07.54 18:07.54 5:50/M 12  
9 7 2334 Sara Scott Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:20.60 11:30.16 18:07.90 18:07.90 5:50/M 12  
10 8 2337 Natasja Beijen Conroe The Woodlands 5:23.22 11:46.63 18:13.50 18:13.50 5:52/M 11  
11 9 2309 Kennady Fontenot New Braunfels 5:27.53 11:50.80 18:16.66 18:16.66 5:53/M 11  
12 (< 5) 2320 Deepti Choudhury Round Rock Westwood 5:29.20 11:46.14 18:17.59 18:17.59 5:53/M 12  
13 10 2297 Allison Buemi Lewisville Flower Mound 5:28.83 11:52.99 18:19.37 18:19.37 5:54/M 11  
14 11 2340 Katarina Hodgson Conroe The Woodlands 5:31.91 11:55.17 18:20.70 18:20.70 5:54/M 9  
15 12 2275 Kristen McHugh Klein 5:20.10 11:43.75 18:23.24 18:23.24 5:55/M 10  
16 13 2300 Samantha Humphries Lewisville Flower Mound 5:28.18 11:45.12 18:26.40 18:26.40 5:56/M 9  
17 (< 5) 2242 Lauren Walls El Paso Eastwood 5:27.46 11:57.59 18:28.38 18:28.38 5:57/M 11  
18 14 2286 Rebecca Wylie Klein Cain 5:31.04 11:55.43 18:29.81 18:29.81 5:57/M 9  
19 15 2254 Carson Parker Humble Kingwood 5:29.33 12:00.27 18:32.11 18:32.11 5:58/M 11  
20 16 2273 Kathryn Koonts Klein 5:30.46 11:55.60 18:32.70 18:32.70 5:58/M 9  
21 17 2328 Abigail McIlvain Southlake Carroll 5:30.00 11:50.35 18:33.86 18:33.86 5:59/M 12  
22 (< 5) 2344 Grace Anderson Conroe The Woodlands College Park 5:29.89 12:03.00 18:35.85 18:35.85 5:59/M 10  
23 18 2281 Felicity Hamilton Klein Cain 5:31.13 12:03.79 18:40.76 18:40.76 6:01/M 9  
24 19 2329 Grace Williamson Southlake Carroll 5:26.85 12:06.47 18:42.19 18:42.19 6:01/M 12  
25 20 2244 Eva Jess El Paso Franklin 5:27.74 11:54.76 18:42.65 18:42.65 6:01/M 12  
26 21 2284 Abby Pickett Klein Cain 5:33.54 12:01.91 18:43.90 18:43.90 6:02/M 12  
27 22 2233 Gemma Goddard Austin Vandegrift 5:31.22 12:00.66 18:50.72 18:50.72 6:04/M 12  
28 (< 5) 2287 Gabrielle Hoots Klein Oak 5:24.78 11:56.95 18:51.19 18:51.19 6:04/M 11  
29 23 2303 Miranda Vreeland Lewisville Flower Mound 5:29.80 12:09.39 18:56.42 18:56.42 6:06/M 12  
30 (< 5) 2260 Isabella Rubio Katy 5:37.41 12:15.07 18:59.63 18:59.63 6:07/M 11  
31 24 2301 Virginia Knight Lewisville Flower Mound 5:26.18 12:09.76 19:01.62 19:01.62 6:07/M 11  
32 (< 5) 2321 Emerson Francis Northside Brandeis 5:41.68 12:16.99 19:01.71 19:01.71 6:07/M 9  
33 25 2326 Laurel Hook Southlake Carroll 5:34.56 12:14.62 19:03.19 19:03.19 6:08/M 12  
34 26 2253 Carly Ahrens Humble Kingwood 5:44.34 12:21.34 19:03.55 19:03.55 6:08/M 10  
35 (< 5) 2318 Kellis Hein Round Rock 5:32.29 12:07.18 19:04.85 19:04.85 6:08/M 12  
36 (< 5) 2288 Elizabeth Winkler Klein Oak 5:38.56 12:18.17 19:05.99 19:05.99 6:09/M 10  
37 27 2302 Hannah McLaughlin Lewisville Flower Mound 5:42.64 12:27.42 19:07.64 19:07.64 6:09/M 12  
38 (< 5) 2345 Robyn Kowalski Conroe The Woodlands College Park 5:33.24 12:13.73 19:08.27 19:08.27 6:10/M 12  
39 28 2339 Brooke Forbes Conroe The Woodlands 5:40.77 12:21.96 19:08.98 19:08.98 6:10/M 11  
40 (< 5) 2314 Arlette Concepcion Pearland Dawson 5:33.45 12:16.31 19:09.18 19:09.18 6:10/M 12  
41 (< 5) 2347 Callen Nash Tomball High 5:46.64 12:28.61 19:09.88 19:09.88 6:10/M 11  
42 29 2341 Gia Kurp Conroe The Woodlands 5:40.26 12:21.34 19:10.84 19:10.84 6:10/M 9  
43 (< 5) 2261 Maddy Hunter Katy 5:39.64 12:28.75 19:11.05 19:11.05 6:10/M 9  
44 (< 5) 2306 Kate Leonard McKinney Boyd 5:40.01 12:15.55 19:11.79 19:11.79 6:11/M 12  
45 (< 5) 2238 Abigail Parra Buda Hays 5:36.78 12:23.06 19:12.46 19:12.46 6:11/M 11  
46 (< 5) 2272 Jordan Sanders Keller Timber Creek 5:34.76 12:12.87 19:13.67 19:13.67 6:11/M 12  
47 (< 5) 2351 Amity Ebarb Weslaco 5:37.25 12:24.22 19:13.73 19:13.73 6:11/M 12  
48 (< 5) 2239 Ozlynn Urias Del Rio 5:46.07 12:25.89 19:13.94 19:13.94 6:11/M 12  
49 (< 5) 2322 Sanai Robinson Northside Warren 5:41.30 12:16.31 19:14.40 19:14.40 6:12/M 10  
50 30 2255 Helena Karlstrom Humble Kingwood 5:41.56 12:25.12 19:14.63 19:14.63 6:12/M 12  
51 31 2323 Ava Bushaw Southlake Carroll 5:40.25 12:21.01 19:14.67 19:14.67 6:12/M 10  
52 32 2342 Sohalia Schoen Conroe The Woodlands 5:42.12 12:23.00 19:17.76 19:17.76 6:13/M 12  
53 (< 5) 2229 Mia McGlade Allen 5:38.87 12:27.40 19:18.32 19:18.32 6:13/M 9  
54 33 2327 Olivia Jones Southlake Carroll 5:38.14 12:26.50 19:19.18 19:19.18 6:13/M 11  
55 (< 5) 2316 Haley Harkrider Richmond George Ranch 5:32.57 12:15.78 19:19.28 19:19.28 6:13/M 11  
56 34 2325 Audrey Dunn Southlake Carroll 5:37.16 12:20.25 19:19.87 19:19.87 6:13/M 10  
57 (< 5) 2349 Emilee Jones Waxahachie 5:44.26 12:29.90 19:23.00 19:23.00 6:14/M 9  
58 (< 5) 2348 Emma Curry Waxahachie 5:33.15 12:19.31 19:24.07 19:24.07 6:15/M 12  
59 (< 5) 2346 Elena Villarreal Conroe The Woodlands College Park 5:29.45 12:16.53 19:25.77 19:25.77 6:15/M 10  
60 (< 5) 2352 Faith Zint Wolfforth Frenship 5:40.12 12:14.25 19:26.28 19:26.28 6:15/M 9  
61 35 2245 Alyssa Laspada El Paso Franklin 5:37.69 12:22.68 19:28.54 19:28.54 6:16/M 10  
62 36 2258 Julia Shimel Humble Kingwood 5:41.34 12:22.59 19:30.77 19:30.77 6:17/M 9  
63 37 2276 Daniela Mendez Klein 5:43.40 12:28.59 19:32.04 19:32.04 6:17/M 9  
64 (< 5) 2269 Katie Fitzpatrick Katy Seven Lakes 5:42.91 12:29.39 19:32.49 19:32.49 6:17/M  
65 (< 5) 2304 Payton Evert Lewisville Marcus 5:37.61 12:22.33 19:34.41 19:34.41 6:18/M 12  
66 38 2262 Alison Mueller Katy Cinco Ranch 5:43.20 12:35.99 19:35.32 19:35.32 6:18/M 11  
67 39 2247 Michele Paillard El Paso Franklin 5:45.72 12:36.29 19:35.57 19:35.57 6:18/M 10  
68 40 2338 Sydney Ellefson Conroe The Woodlands 5:46.13 12:36.82 19:35.77 19:35.77 6:18/M 12  
69 41 2291 Ashleigh Loe League City Clear Falls 5:43.65 12:34.73 19:36.12 19:36.12 6:19/M 12  
70 42 2236 Emma Saia Austin Vandegrift 5:47.14 12:39.21 19:39.81 19:39.81 6:20/M 12  
71 43 2296 Victoria Ruiz League City Clear Falls 5:38.84 12:29.24 19:40.47 19:40.47 6:20/M 12  
72 (< 5) 2289 Valerie Garcia Laredo United 5:41.97 12:40.62 19:41.16 19:41.16 6:20/M 12  
73 44 2265 Helen Ulrich Katy Cinco Ranch 5:48.14 12:48.53 19:44.06 19:44.06 6:21/M 10  
74 45 2230 Annie Burton Austin Vandegrift 5:53.28 12:45.78 19:47.10 19:47.10 6:22/M 9  
75 (< 5) 2250 Kassandra Jimenez El Paso Montwood 5:47.17 12:47.39 19:49.05 19:49.05 6:23/M 10  
76 46 2234 Kaitlyn Jones Austin Vandegrift 5:56.46 13:01.61 19:50.61 19:50.61 6:23/M 9  
77 47 2248 Jenna Saunders El Paso Franklin 5:55.36 12:52.68 19:50.82 19:50.82 6:23/M 11  
78 48 2277 Madeline Myers Klein 5:44.82 12:40.34 19:52.24 19:52.24 6:24/M 12  
79 (< 5) 2241 Dianett Garcia Edinburg Economedes 5:38.43 12:39.89 19:53.68 19:53.68 6:24/M 11  
80 (< 5) 2251 Allie Weinhardt Houston Stratford 5:40.80 12:30.08 19:54.84 19:54.84 6:25/M 9  
81 49 2293 Kennedy Wade League City Clear Falls 5:43.48 12:40.43 19:55.41 19:55.41 6:25/M 12  
82 50 2256 Jenna Carter Humble Kingwood 5:39.09 12:40.92 19:59.79 19:59.79 6:26/M 10  
83 51 2308 Lola Daffin New Braunfels 5:46.52 12:47.61 20:01.28 20:01.28 6:27/M 9  
84 (< 5) 2270 Addison Stevenson Katy Tompkins 5:21.28 12:39.72 20:06.90 20:06.90 6:28/M 12  
85 (< 5) 2319 Jordan Ledington Round Rock Cedar Ridge 5:42.11 12:44.71 20:07.98 20:07.98 6:29/M 12  
86 52 2257 Olivia Allen Humble Kingwood 5:51.36 12:56.86 20:08.41 20:08.41 6:29/M 10  
87 (< 5) 2317 Madison Haldiman Richmond George Ranch 5:48.87 12:48.84 20:09.22 20:09.22 6:29/M 10  
88 53 2231 Kaitlyn Childress Austin Vandegrift 5:53.45 12:50.25 20:09.87 20:09.87 6:29/M 12  
89 (< 5) 2237 Athena Reyna Bridgeland 5:35.27 12:31.03 20:10.85 20:10.85 6:30/M 12  
90 54 2295 Siri Harris-Ryden League City Clear Falls 5:50.82 13:02.52 20:15.79 20:15.79 6:31/M 9  
91 55 2343 Ashley Sharer Conroe The Woodlands 5:41.14 12:53.39 20:16.55 20:16.55 6:32/M 12  
92 56 2333 Sophia Perez Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:34.80 12:26.31 20:18.49 20:18.49 6:32/M 10  
93 57 2280 Isabella Capuchino Klein Cain 5:46.88 12:53.15 20:22.06 20:22.06 6:33/M 12  
94 (< 5) 2350 Alyson Moore Waxahachie 5:50.26 13:09.73 20:26.69 20:26.69 6:35/M 12  
95 58 2249 Jordan Torres El Paso Franklin 5:58.39 13:06.51 20:28.38 20:28.38 6:35/M 11  
96 59 2307 Brooklyn Call New Braunfels 6:10.14 13:19.86 20:28.45 20:28.45 6:35/M 10  
97 60 2232 Svea Jones Austin Vandegrift 6:06.42 13:16.43 20:28.81 20:28.81 6:36/M  
98 (< 5) 2305 Austin Owen Lewisville Marcus 5:34.30 12:43.60 20:32.92 20:32.92 6:37/M 11  
99 (< 5) 2271 Hayden Gold Katy Tompkins 5:32.20 12:39.48 20:33.31 20:33.31 6:37/M 12  
100 61 2292 Kaitlyn Gale League City Clear Falls 6:02.04 13:19.38 20:34.05 20:34.05 6:37/M 9  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
101 62 2294 Madison Hill League City Clear Falls 5:51.53 13:08.61 20:34.59 20:34.59 6:37/M 9  
102 63 2335 Ashley Shea Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:06.29 13:20.67 20:36.21 20:36.21 6:38/M 12  
103 64 2279 Isabella Rivault Klein 5:50.93 13:04.07 20:52.26 20:52.26 6:43/M 10  
104 65 2235 Taylor Mathis Austin Vandegrift 6:03.05 13:24.28 20:55.09 20:55.09 6:44/M 11  
105 66 2313 Abigail Rust New Braunfels 6:14.46 13:36.35 20:57.97 20:57.97 6:45/M 10  
106 67 2263 Camila Corser Katy Cinco Ranch 6:03.07 13:31.64 21:05.53 21:05.53 6:47/M 12  
107 68 2331 Clarissa Hambrick Spring Branch Smithson Valley 5:45.30 12:54.27 21:05.61 21:05.61 6:47/M 12  
108 69 2330 Julia Douglas Spring Branch Smithson Valley 6:09.47 13:28.00 21:07.28 21:07.28 6:48/M 11  
109 70 2266 Lindsay Krippner Katy Cinco Ranch 6:04.20 13:31.97 21:14.64 21:14.64 6:50/M 10  
110 71 2290 Anna Loe League City Clear Falls 6:02.33 13:35.78 21:15.13 21:15.13 6:50/M 9  
111 72 2310 Kate Hale New Braunfels 6:07.52 13:28.83 21:20.29 21:20.29 6:52/M 9  
112 73 2312 Aidyn Rundberg New Braunfels 6:05.71 13:35.41 21:21.31 21:21.31 6:52/M 9  
113 74 2311 Katie Nuckels New Braunfels 6:15.07 13:55.31 21:26.67 21:26.67 6:54/M 9  
114 75 2278 Genesis Navarro Klein 5:53.55 13:26.92 21:27.91 21:27.91 6:55/M 9  
115 76 2267 Natalia Corser Katy Cinco Ranch 6:03.90 13:44.13 21:41.52 21:41.52 6:59/M 11  
116 77 2282 Zoe Hobbs Klein Cain 6:18.20 13:59.00 21:51.52 21:51.52 7:02/M 9  
117 78 2285 Alexis Staten Klein Cain 6:26.94 14:12.69 22:01.90 22:01.90 7:05/M 10  
118 79 2283 Erin McCowen Klein Cain 6:36.44 14:29.28 22:40.99 22:40.99 7:18/M 10  
119 80 2274 Mary McGuire Klein 6:35.16 14:37.52 23:13.93 23:13.93 7:29/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 5K Split

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 75

Team Score (times): 1:32:49.75

Ave Time:18:33.95

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2298 Natalie Cook 11 5 5 18:05.94 18:05.94 1:40.05
2 2297 Allison Buemi 11 10 15 18:19.37 36:25.31 1:53.48
3 2300 Samantha Humphries 9 13 28 18:26.40 54:51.71 2:00.51
4 2303 Miranda Vreeland 12 23 51 18:56.42 1:13:48.13 2:30.53
5 2301 Virginia Knight 11 24 75 19:01.62 1:32:49.75 2:35.73
6 2302 Hannah McLaughlin 12 (27) (102) 19:07.64 1:51:57.39 2:41.75

Team - Southlake Carroll

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 96

Team Score (times): 1:33:34.41

Ave Time:18:42.88

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2324 Kaylie Cox 11 4 4 18:00.50 18:00.50 1:34.61
2 2328 Abigail McIlvain 12 17 21 18:33.86 36:34.36 2:07.97
3 2329 Grace Williamson 12 19 40 18:42.19 55:16.55 2:16.30
4 2326 Laurel Hook 12 25 65 19:03.19 1:14:19.74 2:37.30
5 2323 Ava Bushaw 10 31 96 19:14.67 1:33:34.41 2:48.78
6 2327 Olivia Jones 11 (33) (129) 19:19.18 1:52:53.59 2:53.29
7 2325 Audrey Dunn 10 (34) (163) 19:19.87 2:12:13.46 2:53.98

Team - Conroe The Woodlands

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 108

Team Score (times): 1:34:11.78

Ave Time:18:50.36

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2337 Natasja Beijen 11 8 8 18:13.50 18:13.50 1:47.61
2 2340 Katarina Hodgson 9 11 19 18:20.70 36:34.20 1:54.81
3 2339 Brooke Forbes 11 28 47 19:08.98 55:43.18 2:43.09
4 2341 Gia Kurp 9 29 76 19:10.84 1:14:54.02 2:44.95
5 2342 Sohalia Schoen 12 32 108 19:17.76 1:34:11.78 2:51.87
6 2338 Sydney Ellefson 12 (40) (148) 19:35.77 1:53:47.55 3:09.88
7 2343 Ashley Sharer 12 (55) (203) 20:16.55 2:14:04.10 3:50.66

Team - El Paso Franklin

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 147

Team Score (times): 1:35:45.12

Ave Time:19:09.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2246 Ally Little 12 6 6 18:07.54 18:07.54 1:41.65
2 2244 Eva Jess 12 20 26 18:42.65 36:50.19 2:16.76
3 2245 Alyssa Laspada 10 35 61 19:28.54 56:18.73 3:02.65
4 2247 Michele Paillard 10 39 100 19:35.57 1:15:54.30 3:09.68
5 2248 Jenna Saunders 11 47 147 19:50.82 1:35:45.12 3:24.93
6 2249 Jordan Torres 11 (58) (205) 20:28.38 1:56:13.50 4:02.49

Team - Katy Cinco Ranch

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:35:00.48

Ave Time:19:00.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2268 Sophie Atkinson 12 1 1 16:57.44 16:57.44 0:31.55
2 2264 Heidi Nielson 12 2 3 17:38.13 34:35.57 1:12.24
3 2262 Alison Mueller 11 38 41 19:35.32 54:10.89 3:09.43
4 2265 Helen Ulrich 10 44 85 19:44.06 1:13:54.95 3:18.17
5 2263 Camila Corser 12 67 152 21:05.53 1:35:00.48 4:39.64
6 2266 Lindsay Krippner 10 (70) (222) 21:14.64 1:56:15.12 4:48.75
7 2267 Natalia Corser 11 (76) (298) 21:41.52 2:17:56.64 5:15.63

Team - Humble Kingwood

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 157

Team Score (times): 1:36:20.85

Ave Time:19:16.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2254 Carson Parker 11 15 15 18:32.11 18:32.11 2:06.22
2 2253 Carly Ahrens 10 26 41 19:03.55 37:35.66 2:37.66
3 2255 Helena Karlstrom 12 30 71 19:14.63 56:50.29 2:48.74
4 2258 Julia Shimel 9 36 107 19:30.77 1:16:21.06 3:04.88
5 2256 Jenna Carter 10 50 157 19:59.79 1:36:20.85 3:33.90
6 2257 Olivia Allen 10 (52) (209) 20:08.41 1:56:29.26 3:42.52

Team - Klein

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 177

Team Score (times): 1:37:12.48

Ave Time:19:26.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2275 Kristen McHugh 10 12 12 18:23.24 18:23.24 1:57.35
2 2273 Kathryn Koonts 9 16 28 18:32.70 36:55.94 2:06.81
3 2276 Daniela Mendez 9 37 65 19:32.04 56:27.98 3:06.15
4 2277 Madeline Myers 12 48 113 19:52.24 1:16:20.22 3:26.35
5 2279 Isabella Rivault 10 64 177 20:52.26 1:37:12.48 4:26.37
6 2278 Genesis Navarro 9 (75) (252) 21:27.91 1:58:40.39 5:02.02
7 2274 Mary McGuire 9 (80) (332) 23:13.93 2:21:54.32 6:48.04

Team - Klein Cain

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 187

Team Score (times): 1:38:08.05

Ave Time:19:37.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2286 Rebecca Wylie 9 14 14 18:29.81 18:29.81 2:03.92
2 2281 Felicity Hamilton 9 18 32 18:40.76 37:10.57 2:14.87
3 2284 Abby Pickett 12 21 53 18:43.90 55:54.47 2:18.01
4 2280 Isabella Capuchino 12 57 110 20:22.06 1:16:16.53 3:56.17
5 2282 Zoe Hobbs 9 77 187 21:51.52 1:38:08.05 5:25.63
6 2285 Alexis Staten 10 (78) (265) 22:01.90 2:00:09.95 5:36.01
7 2283 Erin McCowen 10 (79) (344) 22:40.99 2:22:50.94 6:15.10

Team - Spring Branch Smithson Valley

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:38:07.43

Ave Time:19:37.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2332 Amalie Mills 12 3 3 17:59.22 17:59.22 1:33.33
2 2334 Sara Scott 12 7 10 18:07.90 36:07.12 1:42.01
3 2333 Sophia Perez 10 56 66 20:18.49 56:25.61 3:52.60
4 2335 Ashley Shea 12 63 129 20:36.21 1:17:01.82 4:10.32
5 2331 Clarissa Hambrick 12 68 197 21:05.61 1:38:07.43 4:39.72
6 2330 Julia Douglas 11 (69) (266) 21:07.28 1:59:14.71 4:41.39

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 208

Team Score (times): 1:38:18.11

Ave Time:19:39.62

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2233 Gemma Goddard 12 22 22 18:50.72 18:50.72 2:24.83
2 2236 Emma Saia 12 42 64 19:39.81 38:30.53 3:13.92
3 2230 Annie Burton 9 45 109 19:47.10 58:17.63 3:21.21
4 2234 Kaitlyn Jones 9 46 155 19:50.61 1:18:08.24 3:24.72
5 2231 Kaitlyn Childress 12 53 208 20:09.87 1:38:18.11 3:43.98
6 2232 Svea Jones (60) (268) 20:28.81 1:58:46.92 4:02.92
7 2235 Taylor Mathis 11 (65) (333) 20:55.09 2:19:42.01 4:29.20

Team - League City Clear Falls

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 248

Team Score (times): 1:40:01.84

Ave Time:20:00.37

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2291 Ashleigh Loe 12 41 41 19:36.12 19:36.12 3:10.23
2 2296 Victoria Ruiz 12 43 84 19:40.47 39:16.59 3:14.58
3 2293 Kennedy Wade 12 49 133 19:55.41 59:12.00 3:29.52
4 2295 Siri Harris-Ryden 9 54 187 20:15.79 1:19:27.79 3:49.90
5 2292 Kaitlyn Gale 9 61 248 20:34.05 1:40:01.84 4:08.16
6 2294 Madison Hill 9 (62) (310) 20:34.59 2:00:36.43 4:08.70
7 2290 Anna Loe 9 (71) (381) 21:15.13 2:21:51.56 4:49.24

Team - New Braunfels

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 257

Team Score (times): 1:41:04.65

Ave Time:20:12.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2309 Kennady Fontenot 11 9 9 18:16.66 18:16.66 1:50.77
2 2308 Lola Daffin 9 51 60 20:01.28 38:17.94 3:35.39
3 2307 Brooklyn Call 10 59 119 20:28.45 58:46.39 4:02.56
4 2313 Abigail Rust 10 66 185 20:57.97 1:19:44.36 4:32.08
5 2310 Kate Hale 9 72 257 21:20.29 1:41:04.65 4:54.40
6 2312 Aidyn Rundberg 9 (73) (330) 21:21.31 2:02:25.96 4:55.42
7 2311 Katie Nuckels 9 (74) (404) 21:26.67 2:23:52.63 5:00.78

Team - Conroe The Woodlands College Park

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2344 Grace Anderson 10 Less Than 5   18:35.85 18:35.85 2:09.96
2 2345 Robyn Kowalski 12 Less Than 5   19:08.27 37:44.12 2:42.38
3 2346 Elena Villarreal 10 Less Than 5   19:25.77 57:09.89 2:59.88

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2349 Emilee Jones 9 Less Than 5   19:23.00 19:23.00 2:57.11
2 2348 Emma Curry 12 Less Than 5   19:24.07 38:47.07 2:58.18
3 2350 Alyson Moore 12 Less Than 5   20:26.69 59:13.76 4:00.80

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2260 Isabella Rubio 11 Less Than 5   18:59.63 18:59.63 2:33.74
2 2261 Maddy Hunter 9 Less Than 5   19:11.05 38:10.68 2:45.16

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2270 Addison Stevenson 12 Less Than 5   20:06.90 20:06.90 3:41.01
2 2271 Hayden Gold 12 Less Than 5   20:33.31 40:40.21 4:07.42

Team - Klein Oak

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2287 Gabrielle Hoots 11 Less Than 5   18:51.19 18:51.19 2:25.30
2 2288 Elizabeth Winkler 10 Less Than 5   19:05.99 37:57.18 2:40.10

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2304 Payton Evert 12 Less Than 5   19:34.41 19:34.41 3:08.52
2 2305 Austin Owen 11 Less Than 5   20:32.92 40:07.33 4:07.03

Team - Richmond George Ranch

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2316 Haley Harkrider 11 Less Than 5   19:19.28 19:19.28 2:53.39
2 2317 Madison Haldiman 10 Less Than 5   20:09.22 39:28.50 3:43.33

Team - Allen

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2229 Mia McGlade 9 Less Than 5   19:18.32 19:18.32 2:52.43

Team - Bridgeland

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2237 Athena Reyna 12 Less Than 5   20:10.85 20:10.85 3:44.96

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2238 Abigail Parra 11 Less Than 5   19:12.46 19:12.46 2:46.57

Team - Del Rio

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2239 Ozlynn Urias 12 Less Than 5   19:13.94 19:13.94 2:48.05

Team - Denton Guyer

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2240 Brynn Brown 12 Less Than 5   16:25.89 16:25.89 0:00.00

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2241 Dianett Garcia 11 Less Than 5   19:53.68 19:53.68 3:27.79

Team - El Paso Eastwood

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2242 Lauren Walls 11 Less Than 5   18:28.38 18:28.38 2:02.49

Team - El Paso Montwood

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2250 Kassandra Jimenez 10 Less Than 5   19:49.05 19:49.05 3:23.16

Team - Houston Stratford

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2251 Allie Weinhardt 9 Less Than 5   19:54.84 19:54.84 3:28.95

Team - Katy Seven Lakes

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2269 Katie Fitzpatrick Less Than 5   19:32.49 19:32.49 3:06.60

Team - Keller Timber Creek

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2272 Jordan Sanders 12 Less Than 5   19:13.67 19:13.67 2:47.78

Team - Laredo United

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2289 Valerie Garcia 12 Less Than 5   19:41.16 19:41.16 3:15.27

Team - McKinney Boyd

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2306 Kate Leonard 12 Less Than 5   19:11.79 19:11.79 2:45.90

Team - Pearland Dawson

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2314 Arlette Concepcion 12 Less Than 5   19:09.18 19:09.18 2:43.29

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2315 Aubrey O'Connell 11 Less Than 5   17:53.81 17:53.81 1:27.92

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2318 Kellis Hein 12 Less Than 5   19:04.85 19:04.85 2:38.96

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2319 Jordan Ledington 12 Less Than 5   20:07.98 20:07.98 3:42.09

Team - Round Rock Westwood

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2320 Deepti Choudhury 12 Less Than 5   18:17.59 18:17.59 1:51.70

Team - Northside Brandeis

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2321 Emerson Francis 9 Less Than 5   19:01.71 19:01.71 2:35.82

Team - Northside Warren

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2322 Sanai Robinson 10 Less Than 5   19:14.40 19:14.40 2:48.51

Team - Tomball High

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2347 Callen Nash 11 Less Than 5   19:09.88 19:09.88 2:43.99

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2351 Amity Ebarb 12 Less Than 5   19:13.73 19:13.73 2:47.84

Team - Wolfforth Frenship

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2352 Faith Zint 9 Less Than 5   19:26.28 19:26.28 3:00.39