UIL Cross Country
4A GIRLS

4A GIRLS

11/24/2020

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 23, 2020


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 1 1772 Adele Clarke Celina 5:32.14 11:31.04 11:31.04 5:46/M 11  
2 (< 5) 1831 Emme Odonnell Port Lavaca Calhoun 5:34.83 11:35.55 11:35.55 5:48/M 12  
3 2 1770 Abree Winfrey Canyon 5:34.61 11:45.83 11:45.83 5:53/M 10  
4 (< 5) 1791 Taylor Grona Fredericksburg 5:32.72 11:47.05 11:47.05 5:54/M 9  
5 (< 5) 1822 Abigail Bass Melissa 5:34.07 11:50.13 11:50.13 5:55/M 10  
6 3 1853 Charzell Williams Waxahachie Life 5:41.18 11:57.91 11:57.91 5:59/M 10  
7 4 1783 Jentry Lamirand Decatur 5:33.77 11:58.41 11:58.41 5:59/M 11  
8 5 1805 Jetzibe Trevino Huffman Hargrave 5:33.71 12:09.03 12:09.03 6:05/M 10  
9 6 1768 Breanna Stuart Canyon 5:32.37 12:13.33 12:13.33 6:07/M 11  
10 7 1838 Jaci McGregor Salado 5:32.87 12:16.25 12:16.25 6:08/M 12  
11 8 1800 Kayleigh Wagnon Hudson 5:33.46 12:18.39 12:18.39 6:09/M 11  
12 (< 5) 1823 Renee Elliott Midlothian Heritage 5:41.40 12:18.50 12:18.50 6:09/M 12  
13 9 1740 Alexandra Johnson Argyle 5:42.77 12:19.66 12:19.66 6:10/M 12  
14 10 1812 Ellie Galan Kaufman 5:33.98 12:20.40 12:20.40 6:10/M 12  
15 11 1775 Lily Green Celina 5:41.91 12:23.27 12:23.27 6:12/M 12  
16 12 1852 Jordynn West Waxahachie Life 5:38.55 12:26.68 12:26.68 6:13/M 9  
17 (< 5) 1819 Liana Navarro La Feria 5:40.24 12:27.59 12:27.59 6:14/M 9  
18 13 1769 Hannah Stuart Canyon 5:48.26 12:29.79 12:29.79 6:15/M 9  
19 14 1847 Emeri Adames Waxahachie Life 5:43.36 12:31.11 12:31.11 6:16/M 9  
20 (< 5) 1795 Jocelyn Mims Glen Rose 5:45.36 12:33.16 12:33.16 6:17/M  
21 15 1751 Makayla Gonzales Bandera 5:43.19 12:37.19 12:37.19 6:19/M 9  
22 16 1811 Alondra Campa Kaufman 5:45.21 12:38.97 12:38.97 6:19/M 12  
23 (< 5) 1826 Lexi Maul Pampa 5:51.04 12:39.21 12:39.21 6:20/M 11  
24 (< 5) 1824 Annabelle Fisher Orange Little Cypress Mauricev 5:47.50 12:40.73 12:40.73 6:20/M 10  
25 (< 5) 1762 Lexus Eudy Canton 5:40.82 12:42.30 12:42.30 6:21/M 12  
26 (< 5) 1789 Sarai Chavez Dumas 5:46.93 12:43.50 12:43.50 6:22/M  
27 (< 5) 1833 Rachael Hartley Robinson 5:52.11 12:44.60 12:44.60 6:22/M 11  
28 (< 5) 1810 Jasmine Benavidez Jarrell 5:41.06 12:48.98 12:48.98 6:24/M 9  
29 17 1773 Aimee Clarke Celina 5:41.51 12:49.04 12:49.04 6:25/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1829 Kassidy Vickers Pleasanton 5:47.66 12:49.25 12:49.25 6:25/M 9  
31 (< 5) 1763 Graycee Wilson Canton 5:54.89 12:49.84 12:49.84 6:25/M 9  
32 18 1803 Cassidy Davis Huffman Hargrave 5:57.79 12:50.95 12:50.95 6:25/M 10  
33 (< 5) 1827 Kallie Bullard Pecos 5:53.54 12:51.77 12:51.77 6:26/M 11  
34 19 1758 Elizabeth Herrick CC Tuloso-Midway 5:50.47 12:52.17 12:52.17 6:26/M 12  
35 20 1746 Raelynn Butler Bandera 5:50.36 12:52.59 12:52.59 6:26/M 11  
36 21 1774 Alexis Frick Celina 5:53.92 12:52.84 12:52.84 6:26/M 10  
37 22 1767 Rebekah Huddleston Canyon 5:59.40 12:52.94 12:52.94 6:26/M 10  
38 23 1784 Kayla Leal Decatur 5:53.52 12:53.81 12:53.81 6:27/M 12  
39 (< 5) 1754 Riley Roberts Bullard 5:51.36 12:54.70 12:54.70 6:27/M 9  
40 24 1771 Logan Brent Celina 5:49.87 12:56.37 12:56.37 6:28/M 10  
41 25 1764 Ellie Brown Canyon 5:56.55 12:56.54 12:56.54 6:28/M 11  
42 (< 5) 1842 Erin Goodfriend Sanger 5:50.55 12:58.63 12:58.63 6:29/M 10  
43 26 1749 Hannah Edwards Bandera 5:56.60 13:01.08 13:01.08 6:31/M 11  
44 27 1815 Joselyne Sanchez Kaufman 5:50.64 13:01.91 13:01.91 6:31/M 10  
45 (< 5) 1792 Tasha Thoms Gatesville 5:55.39 13:02.48 13:02.48 6:31/M 11  
46 28 1777 Mckayla Schmitt Celina 5:55.65 13:02.75 13:02.75 6:31/M 10  
47 (< 5) 1752 Jada Johnson Beeville Jones 5:59.92 13:03.65 13:03.65 6:32/M 10  
48 (< 5) 1753 Merari Fraga Bridgeport 5:55.92 13:04.24 13:04.24 6:32/M 10  
49 29 1756 Vivian Bennett CC Tuloso-Midway 5:50.30 13:05.89 13:05.89 6:33/M 11  
50 (< 5) 1788 Katelyn Joslin Devine 5:52.96 13:06.77 13:06.77 6:33/M 9  
51 (< 5) 1834 Riley Parker Rockport-Fulton 5:45.88 13:08.49 13:08.49 6:34/M 10  
52 (< 5) 1737 Claire Bibb Anna 5:49.65 13:08.59 13:08.59 6:34/M 9  
53 (< 5) 1845 Hailey Davis Seminole 5:58.57 13:08.87 13:08.87 6:34/M 12  
54 30 1855 Jasmine Cante Wimberley 5:51.50 13:09.97 13:09.97 6:35/M 12  
55 31 1776 Sydney McKiddy Celina 5:59.11 13:13.02 13:13.02 6:37/M 12  
56 32 1743 Amaris McCasland Argyle 5:57.30 13:13.51 13:13.51 6:37/M 11  
57 33 1814 Barbara Ruiz Kaufman 5:47.18 13:14.32 13:14.32 6:37/M 9  
58 (< 5) 1844 Annabelle Williams Sealy 6:04.06 13:14.93 13:14.93 6:37/M 9  
59 (< 5) 1832 Haylee Bentley River Oaks Castleberry 6:04.26 13:15.29 13:15.29 6:38/M 12  
60 (< 5) 1830 Phoebe Huang Port Lavaca Calhoun 5:56.31 13:16.59 13:16.59 6:38/M  
61 34 1750 Danielle Gonzales Bandera 6:07.56 13:16.73 13:16.73 6:38/M 10  
62 35 1817 Sloan Wilson Kaufman 6:00.55 13:16.73 13:16.73 6:38/M 11  
63 36 1742 Avery Junk Argyle 6:02.90 13:18.56 13:18.56 6:39/M 10  
64 37 1761 Heavenlee Vasquez CC Tuloso-Midway 5:51.65 13:19.90 13:19.90 6:40/M 12  
65 38 1860 Julia Rennels Wimberley 6:07.03 13:20.31 13:20.31 6:40/M 10  
66 (< 5) 1843 Allyson Guerrero Sealy 6:05.07 13:21.71 13:21.71 6:41/M 9  
67 39 1738 Avery Doyle Argyle 6:05.48 13:23.73 13:23.73 6:42/M 10  
68 (< 5) 1790 Leslie Esquivel Fort Stockton 6:03.15 13:23.91 13:23.91 6:42/M 11  
69 40 1848 Evelyn Rodriguez Waxahachie Life 6:00.66 13:24.23 13:24.23 6:42/M 11  
70 (< 5) 1846 Chloe McLellan Waco La Vega 5:58.53 13:25.00 13:25.00 6:43/M 11  
71 (< 5) 1779 Adiam Michael Cumberland Academy 6:08.47 13:26.28 13:26.28 6:43/M 10  
72 (< 5) 1820 Addysyn Hill Levelland 5:51.02 13:27.09 13:27.09 6:44/M 10  
73 41 1813 Jaira Garcia Kaufman 6:00.04 13:27.56 13:27.56 6:44/M 12  
74 (< 5) 1787 Brianna Bowyer Devine 6:00.93 13:27.60 13:27.60 6:44/M 12  
75 42 1809 Rika Witt Huffman Hargrave 6:00.76 13:28.09 13:28.09 6:44/M 9  
76 43 1781 Emily Collins Decatur 6:01.63 13:28.49 13:28.49 6:44/M 10  
77 44 1854 Madison Anderson Wimberley 6:07.19 13:29.79 13:29.79 6:45/M 9  
78 45 1759 Alexis Rios CC Tuloso-Midway 6:03.08 13:30.73 13:30.73 6:45/M 9  
79 46 1741 Maura Journagan Argyle 6:02.37 13:30.94 13:30.94 6:45/M 9  
80 47 1745 Gracie Bankston Bandera 6:08.08 13:31.11 13:31.11 6:46/M 9  
81 (< 5) 1794 Kristen Wilson Giddings 6:00.97 13:31.34 13:31.34 6:46/M 12  
82 48 1765 Kinley Cornelsen Canyon 6:02.33 13:31.95 13:31.95 6:46/M  
83 49 1739 Priscilla Husby Argyle 6:03.20 13:32.13 13:32.13 6:46/M 10  
84 (< 5) 1818 Betty Bajika Kennedale 5:57.39 13:33.47 13:33.47 6:47/M 12  
85 50 1766 Tia Glynn Canyon 6:17.71 13:35.30 13:35.30 6:48/M 10  
86 51 1836 Avery Fossum Salado 6:08.84 13:35.35 13:35.35 6:48/M 11  
87 52 1780 Emily Childress Decatur 5:55.62 13:35.96 13:35.96 6:48/M 12  
88 53 1858 Haley Hall Wimberley 6:04.54 13:36.39 13:36.39 6:48/M 11  
89 54 1786 Presley Wall Decatur 5:52.77 13:37.00 13:37.00 6:49/M 12  
90 (< 5) 1793 Zoe Carter Geronimo Navarro 5:56.34 13:37.63 13:37.63 6:49/M 10  
91 (< 5) 1821 Kenady Davis Lumberton 6:00.36 13:38.33 13:38.33 6:49/M 11  
92 55 1857 Isabella Franchione Wimberley 6:18.51 13:39.72 13:39.72 6:50/M 9  
93 56 1755 Leah Avila CC Tuloso-Midway 6:02.21 13:40.52 13:40.52 6:50/M 9  
94 (< 5) 1778 Hadley Phillips China Spring 6:03.76 13:41.95 13:41.95 6:51/M 10  
95 57 1835 Anna Lesley Salado 6:02.51 13:44.80 13:44.80 6:52/M 11  
96 58 1760 Sivannah Saenz CC Tuloso-Midway 5:54.34 13:48.76 13:48.76 6:54/M 10  
97 (< 5) 1825 Emerith Hernandez Palestine 5:59.81 13:50.41 13:50.41 6:55/M 9  
98 59 1785 Alexia Sellards Decatur 6:03.24 13:51.66 13:51.66 6:56/M 12  
99 60 1797 Cullen Merrell Hudson 6:03.17 13:52.33 13:52.33 6:56/M 10  
100 61 1757 Jasmine Herrera CC Tuloso-Midway 6:02.44 13:57.07 13:57.07 6:59/M 11  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 62 1806 Jordan Helling Huffman Hargrave 6:17.81 13:57.08 13:57.08 6:59/M 11  
102 63 1747 Trinity Butler Bandera 6:13.63 13:57.54 13:57.54 6:59/M 9  
103 64 1841 Natalie Burleson Salado 6:14.79 14:00.89 14:00.89 7:00/M 10  
104 (< 5) 1828 Emma Henard Pleasant Grove 6:23.19 14:03.33 14:03.33 7:02/M 10  
105 65 1840 Lydia Lesley Salado 6:16.22 14:06.29 14:06.29 7:03/M 9  
106 66 1782 Whitney Dollins Decatur 6:04.70 14:10.41 14:10.41 7:05/M 11  
107 67 1804 Shelby Carroll Huffman Hargrave 6:37.06 14:13.22 14:13.22 7:07/M 10  
108 68 1837 Ellie Mescher Salado 6:21.57 14:19.13 14:19.13 7:10/M 10  
109 69 1798 Emily Davis Hudson 6:24.36 14:20.64 14:20.64 7:10/M 12  
110 70 1808 Haylee Sproat Huffman Hargrave 6:38.81 14:23.32 14:23.32 7:12/M 9  
111 71 1816 Madison Thurston Kaufman 6:22.40 14:29.31 14:29.31 7:15/M 10  
112 72 1799 Kaylee Snider Hudson 6:37.43 14:44.27 14:44.27 7:22/M 9  
113 73 1802 Peyton Emerson Hudson 6:55.99 14:46.41 14:46.41 7:23/M 9  
114 74 1849 Kamilah Rodriguez Waxahachie Life 6:35.58 14:48.43 14:48.43 7:24/M 11  
115 75 1839 Kate Neas Salado 6:32.50 14:49.18 14:49.18 7:25/M 10  
116 76 1748 Morgan Cole Bandera 5:58.00 14:50.46 14:50.46 7:25/M 11  
117 77 1859 Sunny Jones Wimberley 6:39.83 14:58.87 14:58.87 7:29/M 12  
118 78 1744 Abigail Baker Argyle 6:37.99 15:04.84 15:04.84 7:32/M 10  
119 79 1856 Risa Espinoza Wimberley 6:53.57 15:17.26 15:17.26 7:39/M 9  
120 80 1801 Jazmine Jamison Hudson 6:58.57 15:17.82 15:17.82 7:39/M 12  
121 81 1850 Natacia Ruiz Waxahachie Life 6:55.51 15:44.79 15:44.79 7:52/M 12  
122 82 1851 Kimber Tolliver Waxahachie Life 6:57.66 15:44.93 15:44.93 7:52/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 4A GIRLS - FINISH Split

Team - Canyon

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 68

Team Score (times): 1:02:18.43

Ave Time:12:27.69

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1770 Abree Winfrey 10 2 2 11:45.83 11:45.83 0:14.79
2 1768 Breanna Stuart 11 6 8 12:13.33 23:59.16 0:42.29
3 1769 Hannah Stuart 9 13 21 12:29.79 36:28.95 0:58.75
4 1767 Rebekah Huddleston 10 22 43 12:52.94 49:21.89 1:21.90
5 1764 Ellie Brown 11 25 68 12:56.54 1:02:18.43 1:25.50
6 1765 Kinley Cornelsen (48) (116) 13:31.95 1:15:50.38 2:00.91
7 1766 Tia Glynn 10 (50) (166) 13:35.30 1:29:25.68 2:04.26

Team - Celina

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 74

Team Score (times): 1:02:32.56

Ave Time:12:30.51

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1772 Adele Clarke 11 1 1 11:31.04 11:31.04 0:00.00
2 1775 Lily Green 12 11 12 12:23.27 23:54.31 0:52.23
3 1773 Aimee Clarke 9 17 29 12:49.04 36:43.35 1:18.00
4 1774 Alexis Frick 10 21 50 12:52.84 49:36.19 1:21.80
5 1771 Logan Brent 10 24 74 12:56.37 1:02:32.56 1:25.33
6 1777 Mckayla Schmitt 10 (28) (102) 13:02.75 1:15:35.31 1:31.71
7 1776 Sydney McKiddy 12 (31) (133) 13:13.02 1:28:48.33 1:41.98

Team - Kaufman

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:04:32.33

Ave Time:12:54.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1812 Ellie Galan 12 10 10 12:20.40 12:20.40 0:49.36
2 1811 Alondra Campa 12 16 26 12:38.97 24:59.37 1:07.93
3 1815 Joselyne Sanchez 10 27 53 13:01.91 38:01.28 1:30.87
4 1814 Barbara Ruiz 9 33 86 13:14.32 51:15.60 1:43.28
5 1817 Sloan Wilson 11 35 121 13:16.73 1:04:32.33 1:45.69
6 1813 Jaira Garcia 12 (41) (162) 13:27.56 1:17:59.89 1:56.52
7 1816 Madison Thurston 10 (71) (233) 14:29.31 1:32:29.20 2:58.27

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 142

Team Score (times): 1:05:18.70

Ave Time:13:03.74

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1751 Makayla Gonzales 9 15 15 12:37.19 12:37.19 1:06.15
2 1746 Raelynn Butler 11 20 35 12:52.59 25:29.78 1:21.55
3 1749 Hannah Edwards 11 26 61 13:01.08 38:30.86 1:30.04
4 1750 Danielle Gonzales 10 34 95 13:16.73 51:47.59 1:45.69
5 1745 Gracie Bankston 9 47 142 13:31.11 1:05:18.70 2:00.07
6 1747 Trinity Butler 9 (63) (205) 13:57.54 1:19:16.24 2:26.50
7 1748 Morgan Cole 11 (76) (281) 14:50.46 1:34:06.70 3:19.42

Team - Waxahachie Life

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:05:08.36

Ave Time:13:01.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1853 Charzell Williams 10 3 3 11:57.91 11:57.91 0:26.87
2 1852 Jordynn West 9 12 15 12:26.68 24:24.59 0:55.64
3 1847 Emeri Adames 9 14 29 12:31.11 36:55.70 1:00.07
4 1848 Evelyn Rodriguez 11 40 69 13:24.23 50:19.93 1:53.19
5 1849 Kamilah Rodriguez 11 74 143 14:48.43 1:05:08.36 3:17.39
6 1850 Natacia Ruiz 12 (81) (224) 15:44.79 1:20:53.15 4:13.75
7 1851 Kimber Tolliver 12 (82) (306) 15:44.93 1:36:38.08 4:13.89

Team - Argyle

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:05:46.40

Ave Time:13:09.28

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1740 Alexandra Johnson 12 9 9 12:19.66 12:19.66 0:48.62
2 1743 Amaris McCasland 11 32 41 13:13.51 25:33.17 1:42.47
3 1742 Avery Junk 10 36 77 13:18.56 38:51.73 1:47.52
4 1738 Avery Doyle 10 39 116 13:23.73 52:15.46 1:52.69
5 1741 Maura Journagan 9 46 162 13:30.94 1:05:46.40 1:59.90
6 1739 Priscilla Husby 10 (49) (211) 13:32.13 1:19:18.53 2:01.09
7 1744 Abigail Baker 10 (78) (289) 15:04.84 1:34:23.37 3:33.80

Team - Decatur

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 176

Team Score (times): 1:05:33.67

Ave Time:13:06.73

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1783 Jentry Lamirand 11 4 4 11:58.41 11:58.41 0:27.37
2 1784 Kayla Leal 12 23 27 12:53.81 24:52.22 1:22.77
3 1781 Emily Collins 10 43 70 13:28.49 38:20.71 1:57.45
4 1780 Emily Childress 12 52 122 13:35.96 51:56.67 2:04.92
5 1786 Presley Wall 12 54 176 13:37.00 1:05:33.67 2:05.96
6 1785 Alexia Sellards 12 (59) (235) 13:51.66 1:19:25.33 2:20.62
7 1782 Whitney Dollins 11 (66) (301) 14:10.41 1:33:35.74 2:39.37

Team - CC Tuloso-Midway

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 186

Team Score (times): 1:06:29.21

Ave Time:13:17.84

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1758 Elizabeth Herrick 12 19 19 12:52.17 12:52.17 1:21.13
2 1756 Vivian Bennett 11 29 48 13:05.89 25:58.06 1:34.85
3 1761 Heavenlee Vasquez 12 37 85 13:19.90 39:17.96 1:48.86
4 1759 Alexis Rios 9 45 130 13:30.73 52:48.69 1:59.69
5 1755 Leah Avila 9 56 186 13:40.52 1:06:29.21 2:09.48
6 1760 Sivannah Saenz 10 (58) (244) 13:48.76 1:20:17.97 2:17.72
7 1757 Jasmine Herrera 11 (61) (305) 13:57.07 1:34:15.04 2:26.03

Team - Huffman Hargrave

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 194

Team Score (times): 1:06:38.37

Ave Time:13:19.67

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1805 Jetzibe Trevino 10 5 5 12:09.03 12:09.03 0:37.99
2 1803 Cassidy Davis 10 18 23 12:50.95 24:59.98 1:19.91
3 1809 Rika Witt 9 42 65 13:28.09 38:28.07 1:57.05
4 1806 Jordan Helling 11 62 127 13:57.08 52:25.15 2:26.04
5 1804 Shelby Carroll 10 67 194 14:13.22 1:06:38.37 2:42.18
6 1808 Haylee Sproat 9 (70) (264) 14:23.32 1:21:01.69 2:52.28

Team - Wimberley

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 220

Team Score (times): 1:07:16.18

Ave Time:13:27.24

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1855 Jasmine Cante 12 30 30 13:09.97 13:09.97 1:38.93
2 1860 Julia Rennels 10 38 68 13:20.31 26:30.28 1:49.27
3 1854 Madison Anderson 9 44 112 13:29.79 40:00.07 1:58.75
4 1858 Haley Hall 11 53 165 13:36.39 53:36.46 2:05.35
5 1857 Isabella Franchione 9 55 220 13:39.72 1:07:16.18 2:08.68
6 1859 Sunny Jones 12 (77) (297) 14:58.87 1:22:15.05 3:27.83
7 1856 Risa Espinoza 9 (79) (376) 15:17.26 1:37:32.31 3:46.22

Team - Salado

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:07:43.58

Ave Time:13:32.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1838 Jaci McGregor 12 7 7 12:16.25 12:16.25 0:45.21
2 1836 Avery Fossum 11 51 58 13:35.35 25:51.60 2:04.31
3 1835 Anna Lesley 11 57 115 13:44.80 39:36.40 2:13.76
4 1841 Natalie Burleson 10 64 179 14:00.89 53:37.29 2:29.85
5 1840 Lydia Lesley 9 65 244 14:06.29 1:07:43.58 2:35.25
6 1837 Ellie Mescher 10 (68) (312) 14:19.13 1:22:02.71 2:48.09
7 1839 Kate Neas 10 (75) (387) 14:49.18 1:36:51.89 3:18.14

Team - Hudson

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 282

Team Score (times): 1:10:02.04

Ave Time:14:00.41

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1800 Kayleigh Wagnon 11 8 8 12:18.39 12:18.39 0:47.35
2 1797 Cullen Merrell 10 60 68 13:52.33 26:10.72 2:21.29
3 1798 Emily Davis 12 69 137 14:20.64 40:31.36 2:49.60
4 1799 Kaylee Snider 9 72 209 14:44.27 55:15.63 3:13.23
5 1802 Peyton Emerson 9 73 282 14:46.41 1:10:02.04 3:15.37
6 1801 Jazmine Jamison 12 (80) (362) 15:17.82 1:25:19.86 3:46.78

Team - Canton

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1762 Lexus Eudy 12 Less Than 5   12:42.30 12:42.30 1:11.26
2 1763 Graycee Wilson 9 Less Than 5   12:49.84 25:32.14 1:18.80

Team - Devine

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1788 Katelyn Joslin 9 Less Than 5   13:06.77 13:06.77 1:35.73
2 1787 Brianna Bowyer 12 Less Than 5   13:27.60 26:34.37 1:56.56

Team - Port Lavaca Calhoun

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1831 Emme Odonnell 12 Less Than 5   11:35.55 11:35.55 0:04.51
2 1830 Phoebe Huang Less Than 5   13:16.59 24:52.14 1:45.55

Team - Sealy

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1844 Annabelle Williams 9 Less Than 5   13:14.93 13:14.93 1:43.89
2 1843 Allyson Guerrero 9 Less Than 5   13:21.71 26:36.64 1:50.67

Team - Anna

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1737 Claire Bibb 9 Less Than 5   13:08.59 13:08.59 1:37.55

Team - Beeville Jones

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1752 Jada Johnson 10 Less Than 5   13:03.65 13:03.65 1:32.61

Team - Bridgeport

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1753 Merari Fraga 10 Less Than 5   13:04.24 13:04.24 1:33.20

Team - Bullard

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1754 Riley Roberts 9 Less Than 5   12:54.70 12:54.70 1:23.66

Team - China Spring

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1778 Hadley Phillips 10 Less Than 5   13:41.95 13:41.95 2:10.91

Team - Cumberland Academy

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1779 Adiam Michael 10 Less Than 5   13:26.28 13:26.28 1:55.24

Team - Dumas

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1789 Sarai Chavez Less Than 5   12:43.50 12:43.50 1:12.46

Team - Fort Stockton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1790 Leslie Esquivel 11 Less Than 5   13:23.91 13:23.91 1:52.87

Team - Fredericksburg

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1791 Taylor Grona 9 Less Than 5   11:47.05 11:47.05 0:16.01

Team - Gatesville

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1792 Tasha Thoms 11 Less Than 5   13:02.48 13:02.48 1:31.44

Team - Geronimo Navarro

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1793 Zoe Carter 10 Less Than 5   13:37.63 13:37.63 2:06.59

Team - Giddings

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1794 Kristen Wilson 12 Less Than 5   13:31.34 13:31.34 2:00.30

Team - Glen Rose

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1795 Jocelyn Mims Less Than 5   12:33.16 12:33.16 1:02.12

Team - Jarrell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1810 Jasmine Benavidez 9 Less Than 5   12:48.98 12:48.98 1:17.94

Team - Kennedale

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1818 Betty Bajika 12 Less Than 5   13:33.47 13:33.47 2:02.43

Team - La Feria

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1819 Liana Navarro 9 Less Than 5   12:27.59 12:27.59 0:56.55

Team - Levelland

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1820 Addysyn Hill 10 Less Than 5   13:27.09 13:27.09 1:56.05

Team - Lumberton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1821 Kenady Davis 11 Less Than 5   13:38.33 13:38.33 2:07.29

Team - Melissa

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1822 Abigail Bass 10 Less Than 5   11:50.13 11:50.13 0:19.09

Team - Midlothian Heritage

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1823 Renee Elliott 12 Less Than 5   12:18.50 12:18.50 0:47.46

Team - Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1824 Annabelle Fisher 10 Less Than 5   12:40.73 12:40.73 1:09.69

Team - Palestine

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1825 Emerith Hernandez 9 Less Than 5   13:50.41 13:50.41 2:19.37

Team - Pampa

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1826 Lexi Maul 11 Less Than 5   12:39.21 12:39.21 1:08.17

Team - Pecos

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1827 Kallie Bullard 11 Less Than 5   12:51.77 12:51.77 1:20.73

Team - Pleasant Grove

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1828 Emma Henard 10 Less Than 5   14:03.33 14:03.33 2:32.29

Team - Pleasanton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1829 Kassidy Vickers 9 Less Than 5   12:49.25 12:49.25 1:18.21

Team - River Oaks Castleberry

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1832 Haylee Bentley 12 Less Than 5   13:15.29 13:15.29 1:44.25

Team - Robinson

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1833 Rachael Hartley 11 Less Than 5   12:44.60 12:44.60 1:13.56

Team - Rockport-Fulton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1834 Riley Parker 10 Less Than 5   13:08.49 13:08.49 1:37.45

Team - Sanger

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1842 Erin Goodfriend 10 Less Than 5   12:58.63 12:58.63 1:27.59

Team - Seminole

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1845 Hailey Davis 12 Less Than 5   13:08.87 13:08.87 1:37.83

Team - Waco La Vega

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1846 Chloe McLellan 11 Less Than 5   13:25.00 13:25.00 1:53.96