UIL Cross Country
2A GIRLS

2A GIRLS

11/24/2020

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 23, 2020


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1365 Kyla Kane Wellington 5:37.95 12:08.49 12:08.49 6:04/M 11  
2 1 1298 Allison Hedrick Lindsay 5:40.95 12:22.48 12:22.48 6:11/M 12  
3 2 1257 Allison Vaughn Christoval 5:38.63 12:34.42 12:34.42 6:17/M 12  
4 3 1282 Brenna Butler Gruver 5:50.09 12:45.71 12:45.71 6:23/M 10  
5 (< 5) 1263 Kadey Urbantke Farwell 5:49.38 12:46.96 12:46.96 6:23/M 9  
6 4 1332 Brighton Adams San Saba 5:55.13 12:49.30 12:49.30 6:25/M 12  
7 5 1359 Alexa Rodriguez Sundown 5:51.68 12:53.75 12:53.75 6:27/M 12  
8 (< 5) 1363 Katelyn Hernandez Sunray 5:54.68 12:57.17 12:57.17 6:29/M 12  
9 (< 5) 1261 Daisy Otwell De Leon 5:53.32 12:59.41 12:59.41 6:30/M 11  
10 (< 5) 1339 Taylor Limbaugh Schulenburg 5:32.99 13:00.69 13:00.69 6:30/M 12  
11 (< 5) 1265 Arianna Carballeira Freer 5:57.84 13:01.64 13:01.64 6:31/M 12  
12 6 1306 Maggie Peacock Lipan 6:00.79 13:02.50 13:02.50 6:31/M 12  
13 (< 5) 1245 Karis Dieterich Axtell 6:04.73 13:02.84 13:02.84 6:31/M 10  
14 7 1356 Gabby Peralta Sundown 5:50.71 13:03.45 13:03.45 6:32/M 11  
15 8 1362 Francis Ybarra Sundown 5:50.90 13:05.64 13:05.64 6:33/M 9  
16 9 1353 Rylee Vancura Shiner 6:04.30 13:06.67 13:06.67 6:33/M 9  
17 10 1286 Abigail Salgado Gruver 5:52.73 13:06.84 13:06.84 6:33/M 12  
18 11 1361 Natalie Urias Sundown 6:02.49 13:08.52 13:08.52 6:34/M 10  
19 12 1316 Ana Segura Mason 5:58.89 13:11.11 13:11.11 6:36/M 12  
20 (< 5) 1331 Charlisa Teagle San Augustine 5:55.25 13:14.33 13:14.33 6:37/M 11  
21 13 1254 Celeste Lozano Christoval 5:59.11 13:15.36 13:15.36 6:38/M 12  
22 (< 5) 1289 Whitney Spaeth Harper 6:01.31 13:15.81 13:15.81 6:38/M 12  
23 (< 5) 1367 Autumn Smith Wink 5:58.80 13:16.78 13:16.78 6:38/M 10  
24 14 1288 Dylaney Weaver Gruver 5:54.20 13:17.12 13:17.12 6:39/M  
25 (< 5) 1293 Lupe Bucio Kenedy 6:00.38 13:17.81 13:17.81 6:39/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1274 Rani House Goldthwaite 6:13.32 13:18.26 13:18.26 6:39/M 9  
27 (< 5) 1320 Keely Franco New Home 5:57.20 13:19.99 13:19.99 6:40/M 10  
28 (< 5) 1259 Lexi Busby Como-Pickton 5:55.61 13:20.38 13:20.38 6:40/M 12  
29 (< 5) 1328 Lucy Ramirez Poolville 6:04.04 13:21.14 13:21.14 6:41/M 12  
30 (< 5) 1355 Lula Nolen Stinnett West Texas 5:55.17 13:22.02 13:22.02 6:41/M 11  
31 15 1303 Kaylee Little Lipan 6:12.91 13:23.27 13:23.27 6:42/M 12  
32 (< 5) 1266 Liliana Garcia Freer 6:10.27 13:26.57 13:26.57 6:43/M 12  
33 16 1342 Mckayla Donnell Seymour 6:08.00 13:26.97 13:26.97 6:43/M 12  
34 17 1285 Yerelin Garcia Gruver 6:03.69 13:27.36 13:27.36 6:44/M 11  
35 (< 5) 1292 Lydia White Johnson City 6:00.08 13:28.04 13:28.04 6:44/M 10  
36 (< 5) 1308 Calista Turner Malakoff Cross Roads 6:13.61 13:28.73 13:28.73 6:44/M 9  
37 (< 5) 1291 Clare White Johnson City 5:59.68 13:29.79 13:29.79 6:45/M 9  
38 (< 5) 1251 Aereonna Cardenas Chico 6:03.15 13:32.55 13:32.55 6:46/M 10  
39 (< 5) 1264 Rylee Evans Forsan 6:07.94 13:32.95 13:32.95 6:46/M 12  
40 (< 5) 1262 Jessica Garcia Eldorado 5:57.29 13:33.00 13:33.00 6:47/M 10  
41 (< 5) 1366 Cameron Belcher Windthorst 6:14.91 13:35.30 13:35.30 6:48/M 9  
42 (< 5) 1250 Kinsley Kornegay Centerville 6:07.67 13:36.26 13:36.26 6:48/M 9  
43 (< 5) 1247 Annmarie Counts Boys Ranch 6:09.35 13:37.23 13:37.23 6:49/M 10  
44 (< 5) 1310 Mattie Burns Martins Mill 6:01.62 13:38.76 13:38.76 6:49/M  
45 18 1312 Kinsley Jordan Mason 6:15.16 13:39.41 13:39.41 6:50/M 10  
46 (< 5) 1309 Cassity Turner Malakoff Cross Roads 6:14.71 13:41.47 13:41.47 6:51/M 9  
47 19 1338 Nojemi Martinez San Saba 6:10.98 13:41.99 13:41.99 6:51/M 11  
48 20 1301 Taylor Branson Lipan 6:02.91 13:42.64 13:42.64 6:51/M 9  
49 21 1348 Marian Grosenbacher Shiner 6:12.21 13:42.85 13:42.85 6:51/M 12  
50 22 1358 Jasmin Posadas Sundown 6:11.98 13:43.76 13:43.76 6:52/M 12  
51 23 1351 Riley Rainosek Shiner 6:16.45 13:45.48 13:45.48 6:53/M 10  
52 24 1350 Jocelyn Moreno Shiner 6:16.82 13:46.51 13:46.51 6:53/M 11  
53 25 1307 Marti Seymour Lipan 6:17.10 13:46.99 13:46.99 6:53/M 12  
54 26 1302 Ashlyn Clark Lipan 6:20.75 13:49.29 13:49.29 6:55/M 9  
55 (< 5) 1318 Rielyn Schubert McLeod 6:18.04 13:50.76 13:50.76 6:55/M 10  
56 (< 5) 1319 Dede Davis Mount Enterprise 6:12.86 13:51.16 13:51.16 6:56/M 10  
57 (< 5) 1246 Ireydi Vela Bovina 6:12.54 13:51.55 13:51.55 6:56/M 12  
58 27 1346 Kennedy Stroebel Seymour 6:18.35 13:51.62 13:51.62 6:56/M 11  
59 (< 5) 1248 Reagan Hay Brackettville Brackett 6:18.84 13:52.85 13:52.85 6:56/M 10  
60 28 1284 Presley East Gruver 6:14.27 13:53.04 13:53.04 6:57/M 9  
61 (< 5) 1330 Tabor Christanelli Quanah 6:17.59 13:53.89 13:53.89 6:57/M 10  
62 29 1314 Kamryn Loeffler Mason 6:15.93 13:54.35 13:54.35 6:57/M 9  
63 30 1334 Courtnee Cash San Saba 6:10.97 13:54.87 13:54.87 6:57/M 12  
64 (< 5) 1354 Chloe Hall Stamford 6:14.61 13:56.02 13:56.02 6:58/M 11  
65 (< 5) 1329 Makaylee Ray Poolville 6:21.05 13:56.79 13:56.79 6:58/M 10  
66 31 1258 Savannah Wood Christoval 6:16.49 13:58.22 13:58.22 6:59/M 9  
67 32 1272 Macey Alston Gladewater Union Grove 6:19.05 14:01.43 14:01.43 7:01/M 12  
68 33 1336 Jenna Lambert San Saba 6:15.39 14:03.62 14:03.62 7:02/M 9  
69 34 1277 Isavel Bautista Groveton 6:18.89 14:04.31 14:04.31 7:02/M 10  
70 35 1256 Tatum Reeves Christoval 6:17.37 14:04.43 14:04.43 7:02/M 11  
71 (< 5) 1249 Taylar Strother Brookeland 6:21.59 14:05.21 14:05.21 7:03/M 9  
72 36 1352 Bailey Smith Shiner 6:28.91 14:05.71 14:05.71 7:03/M 11  
73 37 1304 Lynsey Little Lipan 6:20.95 14:06.82 14:06.82 7:03/M 10  
74 38 1357 Ryann Quintanilla Sundown 6:15.63 14:06.99 14:06.99 7:03/M 11  
75 39 1347 Hayleigh Burns Shiner 6:39.52 14:07.08 14:07.08 7:04/M 9  
76 40 1269 Gracie Stanford Gladewater Union Grove 6:27.39 14:07.17 14:07.17 7:04/M 10  
77 41 1360 Alyssa Russell Sundown 6:24.97 14:07.28 14:07.28 7:04/M 12  
78 42 1252 Sadie Clark Christoval 6:08.79 14:08.40 14:08.40 7:04/M 10  
79 (< 5) 1290 Agatha Skelton Haskell 6:22.60 14:09.90 14:09.90 7:05/M 9  
80 (< 5) 1364 Aubrey Shuttles Thrall 6:34.47 14:10.78 14:10.78 7:05/M 10  
81 43 1343 Mckinzi Donnell Seymour 6:31.06 14:11.54 14:11.54 7:06/M 12  
82 44 1311 Isabel Callejas Mason 6:15.33 14:12.06 14:12.06 7:06/M 10  
83 45 1275 Caitlyn Antley Groveton 6:28.46 14:12.52 14:12.52 7:06/M 12  
84 46 1280 Maicey Smith Groveton 6:32.21 14:13.43 14:13.43 7:07/M 12  
85 47 1299 Autumn Hedrick Lindsay 6:33.31 14:14.02 14:14.02 7:07/M 9  
86 (< 5) 1368 Virginia Dean Woden 6:28.06 14:15.43 14:15.43 7:08/M 9  
87 48 1273 Sophie Pyle Gladewater Union Grove 6:29.64 14:16.68 14:16.68 7:08/M 9  
88 49 1313 Lynn Lehmberg Mason 6:38.70 14:18.57 14:18.57 7:09/M 9  
89 50 1287 Kyndal Seagler Gruver 6:21.11 14:19.49 14:19.49 7:10/M 11  
90 51 1325 Leslie Deanda New Summerfield 6:26.64 14:21.60 14:21.60 7:11/M 9  
91 52 1253 Kirsten Collier Christoval 6:25.48 14:25.00 14:25.00 7:13/M 10  
92 53 1268 Ava Wightman Gladewater Union Grove 6:36.75 14:25.11 14:25.11 7:13/M 9  
93 54 1270 Gracie Winn Gladewater Union Grove 6:38.53 14:27.79 14:27.79 7:14/M 10  
94 55 1340 Addison Decker Seymour 6:36.05 14:33.69 14:33.69 7:17/M 11  
95 56 1315 Tori Perlicheck Mason 6:29.76 14:35.37 14:35.37 7:18/M 11  
96 57 1335 Jadeah Lambert San Saba 6:31.49 14:37.81 14:37.81 7:19/M 11  
97 58 1322 Esmerelda Luna New Summerfield 6:35.03 14:38.77 14:38.77 7:19/M 9  
98 59 1296 Katelyn Fuhrmann Lindsay 6:45.79 14:39.00 14:39.00 7:20/M 9  
99 60 1283 Ella Babbs Gruver 6:25.45 14:39.08 14:39.08 7:20/M  
100 61 1295 Maya Dulock Lindsay 6:38.02 14:42.11 14:42.11 7:21/M 9  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE FINISH Time Pace Year  
101 62 1255 Lia Lozano Christoval 6:28.50 14:46.54 14:46.54 7:23/M 10  
102 63 1337 Olivia Lusty San Saba 6:26.79 14:49.09 14:49.09 7:25/M 10  
103 64 1278 Josselyn Cruz Groveton 6:34.27 14:50.16 14:50.16 7:25/M 10  
104 65 1294 Mary Doughty Lindsay 6:45.50 14:51.39 14:51.39 7:26/M 10  
105 66 1344 Trennity Pedroza Seymour 6:48.91 15:00.24 15:00.24 7:30/M 10  
106 67 1349 Hannah Pustka Shiner 6:32.94 15:01.02 15:01.02 7:31/M 12  
107 68 1333 Lexy Amthor San Saba 6:44.62 15:10.29 15:10.29 7:35/M 10  
108 69 1271 Jenna Scott Gladewater Union Grove 6:49.32 15:16.15 15:16.15 7:38/M 9  
109 70 1267 Analeice Jones Gladewater Union Grove 6:47.30 15:19.67 15:19.67 7:40/M 10  
110 71 1300 Abby Hellman Lindsay 7:03.76 15:20.61 15:20.61 7:40/M 10  
111 72 1317 Gracie Weber Mason 6:56.51 15:26.10 15:26.10 7:43/M 11  
112 73 1341 Racie Decker Seymour 6:58.36 15:30.33 15:30.33 7:45/M 10  
113 74 1345 Kaydence Perryman Seymour 6:58.56 15:33.95 15:33.95 7:47/M 9  
114 75 1297 Natalie Fuhrmann Lindsay 7:00.88 15:35.94 15:35.94 7:48/M 9  
115 76 1323 Evelyn Rangel New Summerfield 6:54.43 15:38.11 15:38.11 7:49/M 11  
116 77 1281 Tanaysha Cole Groveton 6:58.13 15:44.44 15:44.44 7:52/M 10  
117 78 1305 Emma Moran Lipan 7:00.57 15:49.83 15:49.83 7:55/M 11  
118 79 1279 Kiley Hargrave-Batten Groveton 7:09.09 15:52.41 15:52.41 7:56/M 9  
119 80 1276 Ingrid Rojo Groveton 6:55.00 16:05.88 16:05.88 8:03/M 11  
120 81 1327 Zuliemy Torres New Summerfield 7:18.18 16:09.56 16:09.56 8:05/M 9  
121 82 1324 Selena Torres New Summerfield 7:13.07 16:37.43 16:37.43 8:19/M  
122 83 1321 Abigail Hernandez New Summerfield 6:49.36 17:07.26 17:07.26 8:34/M 12  
123 (< 5) 1260 Lauryn Hoffman Dallardsville Big Sandy 7:11.07 17:11.30 17:11.30 8:36/M 9  
124 84 1326 Jasmin Vargas New Summerfield 7:32.94 17:12.02 17:12.02 8:36/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - FINISH Split

Team - Sundown

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 53

Team Score (times): 1:05:55.12

Ave Time:13:11.02

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1359 Alexa Rodriguez 12 5 5 12:53.75 12:53.75 0:45.26
2 1356 Gabby Peralta 11 7 12 13:03.45 25:57.20 0:54.96
3 1362 Francis Ybarra 9 8 20 13:05.64 39:02.84 0:57.15
4 1361 Natalie Urias 10 11 31 13:08.52 52:11.36 1:00.03
5 1358 Jasmin Posadas 12 22 53 13:43.76 1:05:55.12 1:35.27
6 1357 Ryann Quintanilla 11 (38) (91) 14:06.99 1:20:02.11 1:58.50
7 1360 Alyssa Russell 12 (41) (132) 14:07.28 1:34:09.39 1:58.79

Team - Gruver

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 72

Team Score (times): 1:06:30.07

Ave Time:13:18.01

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1282 Brenna Butler 10 3 3 12:45.71 12:45.71 0:37.22
2 1286 Abigail Salgado 12 10 13 13:06.84 25:52.55 0:58.35
3 1288 Dylaney Weaver 14 27 13:17.12 39:09.67 1:08.63
4 1285 Yerelin Garcia 11 17 44 13:27.36 52:37.03 1:18.87
5 1284 Presley East 9 28 72 13:53.04 1:06:30.07 1:44.55
6 1287 Kyndal Seagler 11 (50) (122) 14:19.49 1:20:49.56 2:11.00
7 1283 Ella Babbs (60) (182) 14:39.08 1:35:28.64 2:30.59

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:07:44.69

Ave Time:13:32.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1306 Maggie Peacock 12 6 6 13:02.50 13:02.50 0:54.01
2 1303 Kaylee Little 12 15 21 13:23.27 26:25.77 1:14.78
3 1301 Taylor Branson 9 20 41 13:42.64 40:08.41 1:34.15
4 1307 Marti Seymour 12 25 66 13:46.99 53:55.40 1:38.50
5 1302 Ashlyn Clark 9 26 92 13:49.29 1:07:44.69 1:40.80
6 1304 Lynsey Little 10 (37) (129) 14:06.82 1:21:51.51 1:58.33
7 1305 Emma Moran 11 (78) (207) 15:49.83 1:37:41.34 3:41.34

Team - Shiner

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 113

Team Score (times): 1:08:27.22

Ave Time:13:41.44

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1353 Rylee Vancura 9 9 9 13:06.67 13:06.67 0:58.18
2 1348 Marian Grosenbacher 12 21 30 13:42.85 26:49.52 1:34.36
3 1351 Riley Rainosek 10 23 53 13:45.48 40:35.00 1:36.99
4 1350 Jocelyn Moreno 11 24 77 13:46.51 54:21.51 1:38.02
5 1352 Bailey Smith 11 36 113 14:05.71 1:08:27.22 1:57.22
6 1347 Hayleigh Burns 9 (39) (152) 14:07.08 1:22:34.30 1:58.59
7 1349 Hannah Pustka 12 (67) (219) 15:01.02 1:37:35.32 2:52.53

Team - Christoval

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 123

Team Score (times): 1:08:00.83

Ave Time:13:36.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1257 Allison Vaughn 12 2 2 12:34.42 12:34.42 0:25.93
2 1254 Celeste Lozano 12 13 15 13:15.36 25:49.78 1:06.87
3 1258 Savannah Wood 9 31 46 13:58.22 39:48.00 1:49.73
4 1256 Tatum Reeves 11 35 81 14:04.43 53:52.43 1:55.94
5 1252 Sadie Clark 10 42 123 14:08.40 1:08:00.83 1:59.91
6 1253 Kirsten Collier 10 (52) (175) 14:25.00 1:22:25.83 2:16.51
7 1255 Lia Lozano 10 (62) (237) 14:46.54 1:37:12.37 2:38.05

Team - San Saba

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:09:07.59

Ave Time:13:49.52

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1332 Brighton Adams 12 4 4 12:49.30 12:49.30 0:40.81
2 1338 Nojemi Martinez 11 19 23 13:41.99 26:31.29 1:33.50
3 1334 Courtnee Cash 12 30 53 13:54.87 40:26.16 1:46.38
4 1336 Jenna Lambert 9 33 86 14:03.62 54:29.78 1:55.13
5 1335 Jadeah Lambert 11 57 143 14:37.81 1:09:07.59 2:29.32
6 1337 Olivia Lusty 10 (63) (206) 14:49.09 1:23:56.68 2:40.60
7 1333 Lexy Amthor 10 (68) (274) 15:10.29 1:39:06.97 3:01.80

Team - Mason

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 152

Team Score (times): 1:09:15.50

Ave Time:13:51.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1316 Ana Segura 12 12 12 13:11.11 13:11.11 1:02.62
2 1312 Kinsley Jordan 10 18 30 13:39.41 26:50.52 1:30.92
3 1314 Kamryn Loeffler 9 29 59 13:54.35 40:44.87 1:45.86
4 1311 Isabel Callejas 10 44 103 14:12.06 54:56.93 2:03.57
5 1313 Lynn Lehmberg 9 49 152 14:18.57 1:09:15.50 2:10.08
6 1315 Tori Perlicheck 11 (56) (208) 14:35.37 1:23:50.87 2:26.88
7 1317 Gracie Weber 11 (72) (280) 15:26.10 1:39:16.97 3:17.61

Team - Seymour

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 207

Team Score (times): 1:11:04.06

Ave Time:14:12.81

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1342 Mckayla Donnell 12 16 16 13:26.97 13:26.97 1:18.48
2 1346 Kennedy Stroebel 11 27 43 13:51.62 27:18.59 1:43.13
3 1343 Mckinzi Donnell 12 43 86 14:11.54 41:30.13 2:03.05
4 1340 Addison Decker 11 55 141 14:33.69 56:03.82 2:25.20
5 1344 Trennity Pedroza 10 66 207 15:00.24 1:11:04.06 2:51.75
6 1341 Racie Decker 10 (73) (280) 15:30.33 1:26:34.39 3:21.84
7 1345 Kaydence Perryman 9 (74) (354) 15:33.95 1:42:08.34 3:25.46

Team - Gladewater Union Grove

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 227

Team Score (times): 1:11:18.18

Ave Time:14:15.64

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1272 Macey Alston 12 32 32 14:01.43 14:01.43 1:52.94
2 1269 Gracie Stanford 10 40 72 14:07.17 28:08.60 1:58.68
3 1273 Sophie Pyle 9 48 120 14:16.68 42:25.28 2:08.19
4 1268 Ava Wightman 9 53 173 14:25.11 56:50.39 2:16.62
5 1270 Gracie Winn 10 54 227 14:27.79 1:11:18.18 2:19.30
6 1271 Jenna Scott 9 (69) (296) 15:16.15 1:26:34.33 3:07.66
7 1267 Analeice Jones 10 (70) (366) 15:19.67 1:41:54.00 3:11.18

Team - Lindsay

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 233

Team Score (times): 1:10:49.00

Ave Time:14:09.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1298 Allison Hedrick 12 1 1 12:22.48 12:22.48 0:13.99
2 1299 Autumn Hedrick 9 47 48 14:14.02 26:36.50 2:05.53
3 1296 Katelyn Fuhrmann 9 59 107 14:39.00 41:15.50 2:30.51
4 1295 Maya Dulock 9 61 168 14:42.11 55:57.61 2:33.62
5 1294 Mary Doughty 10 65 233 14:51.39 1:10:49.00 2:42.90
6 1300 Abby Hellman 10 (71) (304) 15:20.61 1:26:09.61 3:12.12
7 1297 Natalie Fuhrmann 9 (75) (379) 15:35.94 1:41:45.55 3:27.45

Team - Groveton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 266

Team Score (times): 1:13:04.86

Ave Time:14:36.97

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1277 Isavel Bautista 10 34 34 14:04.31 14:04.31 1:55.82
2 1275 Caitlyn Antley 12 45 79 14:12.52 28:16.83 2:04.03
3 1280 Maicey Smith 12 46 125 14:13.43 42:30.26 2:04.94
4 1278 Josselyn Cruz 10 64 189 14:50.16 57:20.42 2:41.67
5 1281 Tanaysha Cole 10 77 266 15:44.44 1:13:04.86 3:35.95
6 1279 Kiley Hargrave-Batten 9 (79) (345) 15:52.41 1:28:57.27 3:43.92
7 1276 Ingrid Rojo 11 (80) (425) 16:05.88 1:45:03.15 3:57.39

Team - New Summerfield

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 348

Team Score (times): 1:17:25.47

Ave Time:15:29.09

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1325 Leslie Deanda 9 51 51 14:21.60 14:21.60 2:13.11
2 1322 Esmerelda Luna 9 58 109 14:38.77 29:00.37 2:30.28
3 1323 Evelyn Rangel 11 76 185 15:38.11 44:38.48 3:29.62
4 1327 Zuliemy Torres 9 81 266 16:09.56 1:00:48.04 4:01.07
5 1324 Selena Torres 82 348 16:37.43 1:17:25.47 4:28.94
6 1321 Abigail Hernandez 12 (83) (431) 17:07.26 1:34:32.73 4:58.77
7 1326 Jasmin Vargas 9 (84) (515) 17:12.02 1:51:44.75 5:03.53

Team - Freer

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1265 Arianna Carballeira 12 Less Than 5   13:01.64 13:01.64 0:53.15
2 1266 Liliana Garcia 12 Less Than 5   13:26.57 26:28.21 1:18.08

Team - Johnson City

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1292 Lydia White 10 Less Than 5   13:28.04 13:28.04 1:19.55
2 1291 Clare White 9 Less Than 5   13:29.79 26:57.83 1:21.30

Team - Malakoff Cross Roads

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1308 Calista Turner 9 Less Than 5   13:28.73 13:28.73 1:20.24
2 1309 Cassity Turner 9 Less Than 5   13:41.47 27:10.20 1:32.98

Team - Poolville

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1328 Lucy Ramirez 12 Less Than 5   13:21.14 13:21.14 1:12.65
2 1329 Makaylee Ray 10 Less Than 5   13:56.79 27:17.93 1:48.30

Team - Axtell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1245 Karis Dieterich 10 Less Than 5   13:02.84 13:02.84 0:54.35

Team - Bovina

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1246 Ireydi Vela 12 Less Than 5   13:51.55 13:51.55 1:43.06

Team - Boys Ranch

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1247 Annmarie Counts 10 Less Than 5   13:37.23 13:37.23 1:28.74

Team - Brackettville Brackett

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1248 Reagan Hay 10 Less Than 5   13:52.85 13:52.85 1:44.36

Team - Brookeland

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1249 Taylar Strother 9 Less Than 5   14:05.21 14:05.21 1:56.72

Team - Centerville

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1250 Kinsley Kornegay 9 Less Than 5   13:36.26 13:36.26 1:27.77

Team - Chico

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1251 Aereonna Cardenas 10 Less Than 5   13:32.55 13:32.55 1:24.06

Team - Como-Pickton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1259 Lexi Busby 12 Less Than 5   13:20.38 13:20.38 1:11.89

Team - Dallardsville Big Sandy

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1260 Lauryn Hoffman 9 Less Than 5   17:11.30 17:11.30 5:02.81

Team - De Leon

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1261 Daisy Otwell 11 Less Than 5   12:59.41 12:59.41 0:50.92

Team - Eldorado

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1262 Jessica Garcia 10 Less Than 5   13:33.00 13:33.00 1:24.51

Team - Farwell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1263 Kadey Urbantke 9 Less Than 5   12:46.96 12:46.96 0:38.47

Team - Forsan

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1264 Rylee Evans 12 Less Than 5   13:32.95 13:32.95 1:24.46

Team - Goldthwaite

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1274 Rani House 9 Less Than 5   13:18.26 13:18.26 1:09.77

Team - Harper

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1289 Whitney Spaeth 12 Less Than 5   13:15.81 13:15.81 1:07.32

Team - Haskell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1290 Agatha Skelton 9 Less Than 5   14:09.90 14:09.90 2:01.41

Team - Kenedy

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1293 Lupe Bucio 10 Less Than 5   13:17.81 13:17.81 1:09.32

Team - Martins Mill

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1310 Mattie Burns Less Than 5   13:38.76 13:38.76 1:30.27

Team - McLeod

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1318 Rielyn Schubert 10 Less Than 5   13:50.76 13:50.76 1:42.27

Team - Mount Enterprise

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1319 Dede Davis 10 Less Than 5   13:51.16 13:51.16 1:42.67

Team - New Home

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1320 Keely Franco 10 Less Than 5   13:19.99 13:19.99 1:11.50

Team - Quanah

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1330 Tabor Christanelli 10 Less Than 5   13:53.89 13:53.89 1:45.40

Team - San Augustine

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1331 Charlisa Teagle 11 Less Than 5   13:14.33 13:14.33 1:05.84

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1339 Taylor Limbaugh 12 Less Than 5   13:00.69 13:00.69 0:52.20

Team - Stamford

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1354 Chloe Hall 11 Less Than 5   13:56.02 13:56.02 1:47.53

Team - Stinnett West Texas

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1355 Lula Nolen 11 Less Than 5   13:22.02 13:22.02 1:13.53

Team - Sunray

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1363 Katelyn Hernandez 12 Less Than 5   12:57.17 12:57.17 0:48.68

Team - Thrall

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1364 Aubrey Shuttles 10 Less Than 5   14:10.78 14:10.78 2:02.29

Team - Wellington

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1365 Kyla Kane 11 Less Than 5   12:08.49 12:08.49 0:00.00

Team - Windthorst

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1366 Cameron Belcher 9 Less Than 5   13:35.30 13:35.30 1:26.81

Team - Wink

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1367 Autumn Smith 10 Less Than 5   13:16.78 13:16.78 1:08.29

Team - Woden

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1368 Virginia Dean 9 Less Than 5   14:15.43 14:15.43 2:06.94