UIL Cross Country
1A BOYS

1A BOYS

11/23/2020

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 23, 2020


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
1 1 1181 Isaiah Billingsley Miller Grove 4:37.05   15:22.33 15:22.33 4:57/M 11  
2 2 1219 Garrett Tarver Saltillo 4:46.40 10:05.00 15:40.80 15:40.80 5:03/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1157 Brandon Passmann Guthrie 4:36.95 10:06.47 15:46.64 15:46.64 5:05/M 11  
4 3 1185 Kobe Robertson Miller Grove 4:39.84 10:04.24 15:49.61 15:49.61 5:06/M 12  
5 4 1239 Jorden Zarate Spur 4:40.55 10:14.94 16:14.11 16:14.11 5:14/M 12  
6 (< 5) 1179 Tayte Cormier Mertzon Irion County 4:55.02 10:32.68 16:18.88 16:18.88 5:15/M 10  
7 5 1187 Lance Verner Davis Miller Grove 4:52.02 10:32.26 16:24.34 16:24.34 5:17/M 11  
8 (< 5) 1198 Pato Ponce Paint Rock 4:51.73 10:36.33 16:33.92 16:33.92 5:20/M 12  
9 6 1220 Gunner Tarver Saltillo 4:54.70 10:36.26 16:37.31 16:37.31 5:21/M 10  
10 7 1183 Tanner Hensley Miller Grove 4:54.07 10:44.51 16:40.72 16:40.72 5:22/M 11  
11 8 1182 Riley Hasten Miller Grove 5:00.61 10:50.12 16:43.74 16:43.74 5:23/M 10  
12 (< 5) 1136 Stephen Walker Blum 5:03.78 10:53.24 16:55.69 16:55.69 5:27/M 12  
13 (< 5) 1213 Christopher Flores Rocksprings 4:53.50 10:50.51 16:57.38 16:57.38 5:27/M 12  
14 (< 5) 1215 Collin Thomas Saint Jo 5:06.20 10:53.87 16:59.05 16:59.05 5:28/M 10  
15 (< 5) 1244 Zach Samarron Whiteface 5:03.32 11:02.71 16:59.53 16:59.53 5:28/M 12  
16 9 1204 Zack Ward Priddy 5:05.47 11:02.14 17:07.35 17:07.35 5:31/M 10  
17 (< 5) 1242 Stratton Potter Texline 5:07.00 11:06.13 17:08.69 17:08.69 5:31/M 10  
18 10 1172 Christian Rattler Knippa 5:10.13 11:17.15 17:16.30 17:16.30 5:34/M 12  
19 (< 5) 1241 Christian Gonzalez Sulphur Bluff 5:08.78   17:18.37 17:18.37 5:34/M 9  
20 11 1166 Cody Redding Jayton 5:05.59 11:03.50 17:19.47 17:19.47 5:35/M 10  
21 12 1216 Coy Collins Saltillo 5:03.52 11:04.88 17:22.15 17:22.15 5:35/M 10  
22 (< 5) 1230 Alex Acevedo Silverton 5:15.88 11:15.53 17:22.44 17:22.44 5:36/M 9  
23 (< 5) 1155 Joaxi Garzon Goodrich 5:08.54 11:16.42 17:23.32 17:23.32 5:36/M 12  
24 13 1128 Riley Webb Ackerly Sands 5:06.18 11:21.59 17:31.45 17:31.45 5:38/M 12  
25 (< 5) 1232 Easton Vanover Slidell 5:02.61 11:09.12 17:34.49 17:34.49 5:39/M 12  
26 14 1141 Cameron Jones Clyde Eula 5:18.22   17:35.99 17:35.99 5:40/M 12  
27 (< 5) 1196 Deric Torres Nordheim 5:19.00 11:28.55 17:36.58 17:36.58 5:40/M 12  
28 (< 5) 1132 Emmanuel Serna Balmorhea 5:07.52 11:13.01 17:37.87 17:37.87 5:40/M 12  
29 15 1165 Robert Lowery Jayton 5:18.34 11:25.41 17:39.36 17:39.36 5:41/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1133 Justin Aguirre Barksdale Nueces Canyon 5:09.90 11:21.86 17:40.38 17:40.38 5:41/M 10  
31 (< 5) 1160 Mathew Pena Imperial Buena Vista 5:09.53 11:20.53 17:40.60 17:40.60 5:41/M 11  
32 16 1149 Cole Fenhaus Fayetteville 5:23.13 11:29.61 17:40.72 17:40.72 5:41/M 9  
33 17 1143 Daniyl Phillips Clyde Eula 5:23.54 11:34.77 17:42.64 17:42.64 5:42/M 11  
34 (< 5) 1188 Edgar Mendiola Moulton 5:06.74 11:22.24 17:43.73 17:43.73 5:42/M 10  
35 18 1139 Clayton Gray Clyde Eula 5:21.72 11:30.42 17:43.80 17:43.80 5:42/M 9  
36 (< 5) 1178 Joe Preston Medina 5:10.67 11:23.13 17:46.16 17:46.16 5:43/M 10  
37 (< 5) 1176 Enrique Prado Lometa 5:16.03 11:30.37 17:47.56 17:47.56 5:44/M 12  
38 19 1208 Carlos Cura Rankin 5:06.47 11:23.19 17:47.84 17:47.84 5:44/M 12  
39 20 1202 Joseph Hall Priddy 5:20.57 11:33.37 17:52.66 17:52.66 5:45/M 12  
40 (< 5) 1147 Joshua Samaron Earth Springlake 5:22.24 11:32.74 17:53.72 17:53.72 5:46/M 11  
41 21 1186 Kavan Smith Miller Grove 5:13.81 11:35.68 17:54.62 17:54.62 5:46/M 10  
42 (< 5) 1177 Nick Aycock Lorenzo 5:14.39   17:56.97 17:56.97 5:47/M 12  
43 22 1184 Anthony Lester Miller Grove 5:11.80 11:40.69 17:58.13 17:58.13 5:47/M 10  
44 23 1125 Rodolfo Juarez Ackerly Sands 5:16.01 11:35.16 18:00.45 18:00.45 5:48/M 10  
45 24 1122 Austin Archuleta Ackerly Sands 5:20.91 11:41.53 18:06.36 18:06.36 5:50/M 9  
46 (< 5) 1159 Michael Ryman Hubbard 5:11.07 11:31.48 18:06.43 18:06.43 5:50/M 10  
47 25 1124 Wiley Gaskins Ackerly Sands 5:22.13 11:41.90 18:07.60 18:07.60 5:50/M 9  
48 (< 5) 1145 Jeb Stambaugh Cotton Center 5:24.50 11:42.92 18:10.06 18:10.06 5:51/M 10  
49 26 1200 Javier Delbosque Priddy 5:25.05 11:44.47 18:11.57 18:11.57 5:51/M 10  
50 (< 5) 1134 Ethan Peacock Blum 5:30.30 11:46.43 18:14.02 18:14.02 5:52/M 9  
51 27 1168 Tripp Scott Jayton 5:22.13 11:50.22 18:15.20 18:15.20 5:53/M 12  
52 (< 5) 1231 Manny Peralta Slidell 5:35.12 11:49.70 18:18.29 18:18.29 5:54/M 9  
53 28 1169 Jack Collins Knippa 5:30.00 11:53.23 18:20.05 18:20.05 5:54/M 9  
54 29 1153 Keagan Supak Fayetteville 5:24.45 11:45.50 18:20.76 18:20.76 5:54/M 9  
55 (< 5) 1161 Demitri Juarez Ira 5:30.72 11:56.37 18:20.85 18:20.85 5:54/M 9  
56 30 1152 Cash Smith Fayetteville 5:29.38 11:52.12 18:21.58 18:21.58 5:55/M 9  
57 (< 5) 1135 Keith Walker Blum 5:26.86 11:47.78 18:21.95 18:21.95 5:55/M 10  
58 31 1211 Hayden Loftin Rankin 5:34.80 11:59.09 18:22.38 18:22.38 5:55/M 12  
59 32 1140 Cody Houston Clyde Eula 5:31.43 11:52.52 18:24.71 18:24.71 5:56/M 12  
60 (< 5) 2486 Roper Pigg Briscot Fort Elliott 5:19.67 11:47.00 18:27.79 18:27.79 5:57/M 11  
61 33 1167 Jaydon Rivera Jayton 5:20.25 11:46.44 18:28.63 18:28.63 5:57/M 10  
62 34 1162 Ben Blankenship Jayton 5:21.39 11:48.86 18:29.45 18:29.45 5:57/M 10  
63 (< 5) 1240 Jairo Delgado Sterling City 5:36.11 12:01.55 18:30.32 18:30.32 5:57/M 11  
64 35 1123 Michael Diaz Ackerly Sands 5:25.96 11:51.44 18:30.38 18:30.38 5:57/M 9  
65 36 1237 Zeke Mosley Spur 5:37.77 12:05.02 18:32.83 18:32.83 5:58/M 11  
66 (< 5) 1197 Jesus Diaz Paint Rock 5:34.02 11:57.44 18:33.53 18:33.53 5:58/M 12  
67 (< 5) 1156 Dustin Matthews Graford 5:30.11 11:58.17 18:33.79 18:33.79 5:58/M 12  
68 (< 5) 1131 Dakota Kitchens Baird 5:30.24 12:01.41 18:34.75 18:34.75 5:59/M 10  
69 37 1203 Chance Hodges Priddy 5:30.77 12:02.28 18:35.45 18:35.45 5:59/M 12  
70 (< 5) 1229 Jose Lopez Sanderson 5:28.86 12:01.84 18:45.82 18:45.82 6:02/M 12  
71 (< 5) 2484 Blake Beard Turkey Valley 5:35.06 12:15.06 18:47.86 18:47.86 6:03/M  
72 38 1174 Matthew Santos Knippa 5:45.92 12:14.03 18:48.62 18:48.62 6:03/M 12  
73 (< 5) 1130 Logan Hutson Avery 5:33.14 12:00.19 18:50.57 18:50.57 6:04/M 12  
74 (< 5) 1214 Koy Bell Rotan 5:36.68 12:08.48 18:50.75 18:50.75 6:04/M 12  
75 39 1233 Austin Fulmer Spur 5:33.89 12:15.12 18:51.23 18:51.23 6:04/M 11  
76 40 1193 Homero Martinez Munday 5:35.94 12:18.02 18:55.06 18:55.06 6:05/M 11  
77 (< 5) 1243 Bishop Bailey Wells 5:21.61 12:04.07 18:55.25 18:55.25 6:05/M 11  
78 41 1209 Angel Gonzales Rankin 5:31.80 12:07.55 18:56.04 18:56.04 6:06/M 11  
79 42 1227 Diego Ortiz San Perlita 5:41.04 12:24.71 18:58.04 18:58.04 6:06/M 11  
80 43 1225 James Herrera San Perlita 5:47.84 12:20.62 19:00.78 19:00.78 6:07/M 12  
81 44 1217 Kolton McGill Saltillo 5:41.57 12:20.15 19:03.01 19:03.01 6:08/M  
82 45 1207 David Bunger Rankin 5:43.31 12:27.61 19:05.60 19:05.60 6:09/M 10  
83 46 1163 Kk Greenwood Jayton 5:40.41 12:22.33 19:08.52 19:08.52 6:10/M 10  
84 47 1175 Ryan Santos Knippa 5:36.76 12:17.23 19:12.96 19:12.96 6:11/M 9  
85 48 1218 Andrew Redburn Saltillo 5:41.32 12:19.82 19:14.79 19:14.79 6:12/M 11  
86 49 1142 Blane Pack Clyde Eula 5:45.75 12:21.08 19:15.77 19:15.77 6:12/M 10  
87 50 1191 Christian Hernandez Munday 5:59.97 12:33.75 19:22.10 19:22.10 6:14/M 11  
88 51 1190 Christopher Garcia Munday 5:36.33 12:30.22 19:23.18 19:23.18 6:14/M 10  
89 52 1171 Caleb Packer Knippa 5:57.14 12:37.82 19:24.98 19:24.98 6:15/M 12  
90 53 1206 Blake Bunger Rankin 5:50.26 12:37.76 19:28.27 19:28.27 6:16/M 9  
91 54 1173 Jaden Rattler Knippa 5:52.00 12:57.16 19:30.52 19:30.52 6:17/M 11  
92 55 1222 David Whitworth Saltillo 5:55.57 12:41.07 19:30.63 19:30.63 6:17/M  
93 (< 5) 1129 Jake Ozymy Avalon 5:47.13 12:44.05 19:37.27 19:37.27 6:19/M 9  
94 56 1192 Angel Marmolejo Munday 5:42.41 12:35.14 19:38.01 19:38.01 6:19/M 12  
95 57 1228 Ely Terry San Perlita 5:54.68 12:37.18 19:38.50 19:38.50 6:19/M 11  
96 58 1221 Cristian Trejo Saltillo 5:44.38 12:40.48 19:39.24 19:39.24 6:20/M 9  
97 59 1236 Craig Leary Spur 5:38.68 12:37.12 19:45.37 19:45.37 6:22/M 12  
98 60 1151 Jake Kubala Fayetteville 5:46.38 12:48.33 19:45.90 19:45.90 6:22/M 9  
99 61 1127 Cash Walker Ackerly Sands 5:31.22 12:43.92 19:47.28 19:47.28 6:22/M 11  
100 62 1238 Preston Pafford Spur 5:56.27 12:49.99 19:54.53 19:54.53 6:24/M 10  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE 5K Time Pace Year  
101 63 1194 Juan Rojas Munday 5:53.83 12:53.78 20:02.49 20:02.49 6:27/M 9  
102 64 1226 Jose Lozano San Perlita 6:03.66 13:14.64 20:11.10 20:11.10 6:30/M 11  
103 65 1126 Jesus Porras Ackerly Sands 5:50.27 12:45.84 20:14.26 20:14.26 6:31/M 10  
104 66 1150 Logan Fritsch Fayetteville 5:52.75 13:03.76 20:21.99 20:21.99 6:33/M 10  
105 67 1164 Isaac King Jayton 5:59.39 13:11.40 20:24.05 20:24.05 6:34/M 9  
106 68 1199 Luke Breum Priddy 5:58.98 13:14.09 20:30.44 20:30.44 6:36/M 10  
107 69 1235 Liam Horn Spur 6:00.75 13:08.58 20:33.08 20:33.08 6:37/M 11  
108 70 1234 Eoin Horn Spur 6:00.69 13:12.27 20:39.80 20:39.80 6:39/M 11  
109 (< 5) 1137 Brett Rushing Chireno 5:29.19 12:43.76 21:17.40 21:17.40 6:51/M 11  
110 71 1170 Ernesto Garza Knippa 6:17.20 14:17.95 21:22.03 21:22.03 6:53/M 12  
111 72 1223 Diego Alejo San Perlita 6:03.26 13:40.98 21:28.06 21:28.06 6:55/M 11  
112 73 1154 Austin Townsley Fayetteville 6:13.02 13:50.05 21:28.99 21:28.99 6:55/M 12  
113 74 1195 Kayton Shahan Munday 6:14.00 13:49.15 21:30.35 21:30.35 6:55/M 9  
114 75 1212 Ben Rios Rankin 6:15.09 14:03.21 21:56.66 21:56.66 7:04/M  
115 76 1224 Samuel Conde San Perlita 6:15.80 14:03.26 21:56.80 21:56.80 7:04/M 12  
116 77 1201 Hunter Gutierrez Priddy 6:16.27 14:07.83 22:03.70 22:03.70 7:06/M 11  
117 78 1210 Kolten Jenkins Rankin 6:14.12 14:27.12 22:37.36 22:37.36 7:17/M 11  
118 79 1205 Keagan Wood Priddy 6:40.85 15:22.73 23:34.80 23:34.80 7:35/M 12  
119 80 1148 Jose Aparicio Fayetteville 6:48.26 15:47.83 24:49.40 24:49.40 7:59/M 12  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS - 5K Split

Team - Miller Grove

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 24

Team Score (times): 1:21:00.74

Ave Time:16:12.15

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1181 Isaiah Billingsley 11 1 1 15:22.33 15:22.33 0:00.00
2 1185 Kobe Robertson 12 3 4 15:49.61 31:11.94 0:27.28
3 1187 Lance Verner Davis 11 5 9 16:24.34 47:36.28 1:02.01
4 1183 Tanner Hensley 11 7 16 16:40.72 1:04:17.00 1:18.39
5 1182 Riley Hasten 10 8 24 16:43.74 1:21:00.74 1:21.41
6 1186 Kavan Smith 10 (21) (45) 17:54.62 1:38:55.36 2:32.29
7 1184 Anthony Lester 10 (22) (67) 17:58.13 1:56:53.49 2:35.80

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:27:58.06

Ave Time:17:35.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1219 Garrett Tarver 12 2 2 15:40.80 15:40.80 0:18.47
2 1220 Gunner Tarver 10 6 8 16:37.31 32:18.11 1:14.98
3 1216 Coy Collins 10 12 20 17:22.15 49:40.26 1:59.82
4 1217 Kolton McGill 44 64 19:03.01 1:08:43.27 3:40.68
5 1218 Andrew Redburn 11 48 112 19:14.79 1:27:58.06 3:52.46
6 1222 David Whitworth (55) (167) 19:30.63 1:47:28.69 4:08.30
7 1221 Cristian Trejo 9 (58) (225) 19:39.24 2:07:07.93 4:16.91

Team - Jayton

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:30:12.11

Ave Time:18:02.42

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1166 Cody Redding 10 11 11 17:19.47 17:19.47 1:57.14
2 1165 Robert Lowery 9 15 26 17:39.36 34:58.83 2:17.03
3 1168 Tripp Scott 12 27 53 18:15.20 53:14.03 2:52.87
4 1167 Jaydon Rivera 10 33 86 18:28.63 1:11:42.66 3:06.30
5 1162 Ben Blankenship 10 34 120 18:29.45 1:30:12.11 3:07.12
6 1163 Kk Greenwood 10 (46) (166) 19:08.52 1:49:20.63 3:46.19
7 1164 Isaac King 9 (67) (233) 20:24.05 2:09:44.68 5:01.72

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:30:16.24

Ave Time:18:03.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1128 Riley Webb 12 13 13 17:31.45 17:31.45 2:09.12
2 1125 Rodolfo Juarez 10 23 36 18:00.45 35:31.90 2:38.12
3 1122 Austin Archuleta 9 24 60 18:06.36 53:38.26 2:44.03
4 1124 Wiley Gaskins 9 25 85 18:07.60 1:11:45.86 2:45.27
5 1123 Michael Diaz 9 35 120 18:30.38 1:30:16.24 3:08.05
6 1127 Cash Walker 11 (61) (181) 19:47.28 1:50:03.52 4:24.95
7 1126 Jesus Porras 10 (65) (246) 20:14.26 2:10:17.78 4:51.93

Team - Clyde Eula

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 130

Team Score (times): 1:30:42.91

Ave Time:18:08.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1141 Cameron Jones 12 14 14 17:35.99 17:35.99 2:13.66
2 1143 Daniyl Phillips 11 17 31 17:42.64 35:18.63 2:20.31
3 1139 Clayton Gray 9 18 49 17:43.80 53:02.43 2:21.47
4 1140 Cody Houston 12 32 81 18:24.71 1:11:27.14 3:02.38
5 1142 Blane Pack 10 49 130 19:15.77 1:30:42.91 3:53.44

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 160

Team Score (times): 1:32:17.47

Ave Time:18:27.49

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1204 Zack Ward 10 9 9 17:07.35 17:07.35 1:45.02
2 1202 Joseph Hall 12 20 29 17:52.66 35:00.01 2:30.33
3 1200 Javier Delbosque 10 26 55 18:11.57 53:11.58 2:49.24
4 1203 Chance Hodges 12 37 92 18:35.45 1:11:47.03 3:13.12
5 1199 Luke Breum 10 68 160 20:30.44 1:32:17.47 5:08.11
6 1201 Hunter Gutierrez 11 (77) (237) 22:03.70 1:54:21.17 6:41.37
7 1205 Keagan Wood 12 (79) (316) 23:34.80 2:17:55.97 8:12.47

Team - Knippa

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 175

Team Score (times): 1:33:02.91

Ave Time:18:36.58

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1172 Christian Rattler 12 10 10 17:16.30 17:16.30 1:53.97
2 1169 Jack Collins 9 28 38 18:20.05 35:36.35 2:57.72
3 1174 Matthew Santos 12 38 76 18:48.62 54:24.97 3:26.29
4 1175 Ryan Santos 9 47 123 19:12.96 1:13:37.93 3:50.63
5 1171 Caleb Packer 12 52 175 19:24.98 1:33:02.91 4:02.65
6 1173 Jaden Rattler 11 (54) (229) 19:30.52 1:52:33.43 4:08.19
7 1170 Ernesto Garza 12 (71) (300) 21:22.03 2:13:55.46 5:59.70

Team - Rankin

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:33:40.13

Ave Time:18:44.03

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1208 Carlos Cura 12 19 19 17:47.84 17:47.84 2:25.51
2 1211 Hayden Loftin 12 31 50 18:22.38 36:10.22 3:00.05
3 1209 Angel Gonzales 11 41 91 18:56.04 55:06.26 3:33.71
4 1207 David Bunger 10 45 136 19:05.60 1:14:11.86 3:43.27
5 1206 Blake Bunger 9 53 189 19:28.27 1:33:40.13 4:05.94
6 1212 Ben Rios (75) (264) 21:56.66 1:55:36.79 6:34.33
7 1210 Kolten Jenkins 11 (78) (342) 22:37.36 2:18:14.15 7:15.03

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:33:18.07

Ave Time:18:39.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1239 Jorden Zarate 12 4 4 16:14.11 16:14.11 0:51.78
2 1237 Zeke Mosley 11 36 40 18:32.83 34:46.94 3:10.50
3 1233 Austin Fulmer 11 39 79 18:51.23 53:38.17 3:28.90
4 1236 Craig Leary 12 59 138 19:45.37 1:13:23.54 4:23.04
5 1238 Preston Pafford 10 62 200 19:54.53 1:33:18.07 4:32.20
6 1235 Liam Horn 11 (69) (269) 20:33.08 1:53:51.15 5:10.75
7 1234 Eoin Horn 11 (70) (339) 20:39.80 2:14:30.95 5:17.47

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 201

Team Score (times): 1:34:30.95

Ave Time:18:54.19

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1149 Cole Fenhaus 9 16 16 17:40.72 17:40.72 2:18.39
2 1153 Keagan Supak 9 29 45 18:20.76 36:01.48 2:58.43
3 1152 Cash Smith 9 30 75 18:21.58 54:23.06 2:59.25
4 1151 Jake Kubala 9 60 135 19:45.90 1:14:08.96 4:23.57
5 1150 Logan Fritsch 10 66 201 20:21.99 1:34:30.95 4:59.66
6 1154 Austin Townsley 12 (73) (274) 21:28.99 1:55:59.94 6:06.66
7 1148 Jose Aparicio 12 (80) (354) 24:49.40 2:20:49.34 9:27.07

Team - Munday

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 260

Team Score (times): 1:37:20.84

Ave Time:19:28.17

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1193 Homero Martinez 11 40 40 18:55.06 18:55.06 3:32.73
2 1191 Christian Hernandez 11 50 90 19:22.10 38:17.16 3:59.77
3 1190 Christopher Garcia 10 51 141 19:23.18 57:40.34 4:00.85
4 1192 Angel Marmolejo 12 56 197 19:38.01 1:17:18.35 4:15.68
5 1194 Juan Rojas 9 63 260 20:02.49 1:37:20.84 4:40.16
6 1195 Kayton Shahan 9 (74) (334) 21:30.35 1:58:51.19 6:08.02

Team - San Perlita

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 278

Team Score (times): 1:39:16.48

Ave Time:19:51.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1227 Diego Ortiz 11 42 42 18:58.04 18:58.04 3:35.71
2 1225 James Herrera 12 43 85 19:00.78 37:58.82 3:38.45
3 1228 Ely Terry 11 57 142 19:38.50 57:37.32 4:16.17
4 1226 Jose Lozano 11 64 206 20:11.10 1:17:48.42 4:48.77
5 1223 Diego Alejo 11 72 278 21:28.06 1:39:16.48 6:05.73
6 1224 Samuel Conde 12 (76) (354) 21:56.80 2:01:13.28 6:34.47

Team - Blum

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1136 Stephen Walker 12 Less Than 5   16:55.69 16:55.69 1:33.36
2 1134 Ethan Peacock 9 Less Than 5   18:14.02 35:09.71 2:51.69
3 1135 Keith Walker 10 Less Than 5   18:21.95 53:31.66 2:59.62

Team - Slidell

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1232 Easton Vanover 12 Less Than 5   17:34.49 17:34.49 2:12.16
2 1231 Manny Peralta 9 Less Than 5   18:18.29 35:52.78 2:55.96

Team - Paint Rock

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1198 Pato Ponce 12 Less Than 5   16:33.92 16:33.92 1:11.59
2 1197 Jesus Diaz 12 Less Than 5   18:33.53 35:07.45 3:11.20

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1130 Logan Hutson 12 Less Than 5   18:50.57 18:50.57 3:28.24

Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1133 Justin Aguirre 10 Less Than 5   17:40.38 17:40.38 2:18.05

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1147 Joshua Samaron 11 Less Than 5   17:53.72 17:53.72 2:31.39

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1156 Dustin Matthews 12 Less Than 5   18:33.79 18:33.79 3:11.46

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1157 Brandon Passmann 11 Less Than 5   15:46.64 15:46.64 0:24.31

Team - Imperial Buena Vista

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1160 Mathew Pena 11 Less Than 5   17:40.60 17:40.60 2:18.27

Team - Medina

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1178 Joe Preston 10 Less Than 5   17:46.16 17:46.16 2:23.83

Team - Mertzon Irion County

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1179 Tayte Cormier 10 Less Than 5   16:18.88 16:18.88 0:56.55

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1188 Edgar Mendiola 10 Less Than 5   17:43.73 17:43.73 2:21.40

Team - Rocksprings

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1213 Christopher Flores 12 Less Than 5   16:57.38 16:57.38 1:35.05

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1241 Christian Gonzalez 9 Less Than 5   17:18.37 17:18.37 1:56.04

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1244 Zach Samarron 12 Less Than 5   16:59.53 16:59.53 1:37.20

Team - Avalon

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1129 Jake Ozymy 9 Less Than 5   19:37.27 19:37.27 4:14.94

Team - Baird

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1131 Dakota Kitchens 10 Less Than 5   18:34.75 18:34.75 3:12.42

Team - Balmorhea

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1132 Emmanuel Serna 12 Less Than 5   17:37.87 17:37.87 2:15.54

Team - Chireno

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1137 Brett Rushing 11 Less Than 5   21:17.40 21:17.40 5:55.07

Team - Cotton Center

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1145 Jeb Stambaugh 10 Less Than 5   18:10.06 18:10.06 2:47.73

Team - Goodrich

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1155 Joaxi Garzon 12 Less Than 5   17:23.32 17:23.32 2:00.99

Team - Hubbard

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1159 Michael Ryman 10 Less Than 5   18:06.43 18:06.43 2:44.10

Team - Ira

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1161 Demitri Juarez 9 Less Than 5   18:20.85 18:20.85 2:58.52

Team - Lometa

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1176 Enrique Prado 12 Less Than 5   17:47.56 17:47.56 2:25.23

Team - Lorenzo

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1177 Nick Aycock 12 Less Than 5   17:56.97 17:56.97 2:34.64

Team - Nordheim

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1196 Deric Torres 12 Less Than 5   17:36.58 17:36.58 2:14.25

Team - Rotan

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1214 Koy Bell 12 Less Than 5   18:50.75 18:50.75 3:28.42

Team - Saint Jo

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1215 Collin Thomas 10 Less Than 5   16:59.05 16:59.05 1:36.72

Team - Sanderson

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1229 Jose Lopez 12 Less Than 5   18:45.82 18:45.82 3:23.49

Team - Silverton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1230 Alex Acevedo 9 Less Than 5   17:22.44 17:22.44 2:00.11

Team - Sterling City

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1240 Jairo Delgado 11 Less Than 5   18:30.32 18:30.32 3:07.99

Team - Texline

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1242 Stratton Potter 10 Less Than 5   17:08.69 17:08.69 1:46.36

Team - Wells

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1243 Bishop Bailey 11 Less Than 5   18:55.25 18:55.25 3:32.92

Team - Turkey Valley

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2484 Blake Beard Less Than 5   18:47.86 18:47.86 3:25.53

Team - Briscot Fort Elliott

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 2486 Roper Pigg 11 Less Than 5   18:27.79 18:27.79 3:05.46