UIL Cross Country
1A GIRLS

1A GIRLS

11/23/2020

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 23, 2020


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE Time Pace Year  
1 (< 5) 1024 Taytum Goodman Earth Springlake 5:05.43 11:18.29 11:18.29 5:39/M 9  
2 1 1069 Emma Kleman Nazareth 5:36.05 12:15.55 12:15.55 6:08/M 12  
3 (< 5) 1106 Bailey Neal Sulphur Bluff 5:39.37 12:18.93 12:18.93 6:09/M 11  
4 2 1046 Jorja Bessonett Miller Grove 5:33.65 12:20.28 12:20.28 6:10/M 12  
5 (< 5) 1038 Daylee Chisum Jayton 5:37.05 12:37.56 12:37.56 6:19/M 9  
6 3 1051 Alaira Serrano Miller Grove 5:54.28 12:53.72 12:53.72 6:27/M 9  
7 4 1048 Jolee Fox Miller Grove 5:52.14 12:54.00 12:54.00 6:27/M 12  
8 5 1065 Carlie Wilison Munday 5:50.29 12:54.38 12:54.38 6:27/M 12  
9 6 1080 Sydney Partin Priddy 5:55.00 12:56.75 12:56.75 6:28/M 10  
10 (< 5) 1023 Lindsey Mauppin Dodd City 5:52.19 12:59.55 12:59.55 6:30/M 10  
11 7 1037 Mariana Sanchez Imperial Buena Vista 5:41.86 13:01.38 13:01.38 6:31/M 11  
12 8 1036 Ireland Sanchez Imperial Buena Vista 5:50.15 13:02.17 13:02.17 6:31/M 10  
13 (< 5) 1042 Ummi Chanez Marfa 5:55.97 13:02.21 13:02.21 6:31/M 10  
14 (< 5) 1026 Amy Pritchard Evant 5:57.54 13:04.55 13:04.55 6:32/M 12  
15 9 1105 Bucki Smith Spur 5:53.46 13:12.22 13:12.22 6:36/M 10  
16 (< 5) 1120 Bianca Saenz Whitharral 5:51.12 13:12.48 13:12.48 6:36/M 11  
17 10 1068 Kyanne Dunn Nazareth 5:55.66 13:12.72 13:12.72 6:36/M 12  
18 (< 5) 1001 Sofia Stalker Abbott 6:01.63 13:14.04 13:14.04 6:37/M 12  
19 11 1072 Presley Wheeler Nazareth 5:59.67 13:15.02 13:15.02 6:38/M 9  
20 12 1067 Chloe Birkenfeld Nazareth 6:03.97 13:17.19 13:17.19 6:39/M 9  
21 13 1003 Me-A Gonzalez Ackerly Sands 6:03.04 13:21.11 13:21.11 6:41/M 12  
22 (< 5) 1009 Abigail Huffhines Aquilla 6:02.43 13:21.12 13:21.12 6:41/M 10  
23 (< 5) 1018 Aubrie Brannon Claude 6:03.86 13:22.44 13:22.44 6:41/M 12  
24 (< 5) 1019 Renee Fouquet Claude 6:04.17 13:23.53 13:23.53 6:42/M 10  
25 14 1006 Bianca Plata Ackerly Sands 5:54.05 13:24.72 13:24.72 6:42/M 10  
26 (< 5) 1116 Cherish Dunlap Utopia 6:04.37 13:29.54 13:29.54 6:45/M 11  
27 (< 5) 1074 Taylor Piper Paducah 6:02.07 13:30.97 13:30.97 6:45/M 10  
28 (< 5) 1029 Scout Braly Guthrie 6:19.72 13:32.20 13:32.20 6:46/M 9  
29 15 1085 Hailee Garmer Roby 6:03.48 13:35.27 13:35.27 6:48/M 9  
30 (< 5) 1045 Audrey Tillman Mertzon Irion County 6:07.28 13:35.58 13:35.58 6:48/M 10  
31 16 1052 Estefania Colchado Moulton 6:16.11 13:38.91 13:38.91 6:49/M 9  
32 (< 5) 1119 Lilliana Guerrero Whiteface 6:11.01 13:40.91 13:40.91 6:50/M 11  
33 17 1071 Riley Ramaekers Nazareth 6:09.20 13:41.15 13:41.15 6:51/M 9  
34 18 1005 Landry Morrow Ackerly Sands 5:55.25 13:46.55 13:46.55 6:53/M 11  
35 (< 5) 1044 Yadira Aguilar Medina 6:09.48 13:47.67 13:47.67 6:54/M 10  
36 (< 5) 1020 Arleth Garcia Comstock 6:10.74 13:48.54 13:48.54 6:54/M 9  
37 (< 5) 1091 Paige Elliott Rocksprings 6:11.87 13:50.21 13:50.21 6:55/M 12  
38 19 1033 Melissa Esquivel Imperial Buena Vista 6:05.60 13:50.67 13:50.67 6:55/M 11  
39 20 1101 Paige Gonzales Spur 6:14.95 13:51.01 13:51.01 6:56/M 10  
40 21 1061 Maria Sanchez Munday 6:09.23 13:51.19 13:51.19 6:56/M 11  
41 (< 5) 1030 Coulter Reel Guthrie 6:06.16 13:51.72 13:51.72 6:56/M 11  
42 22 1012 Camdyn Childs Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:13.28 13:52.66 13:52.66 6:56/M 10  
43 23 1060 Karley Myers Munday 6:14.20 13:53.28 13:53.28 6:57/M 11  
44 24 1104 Tristen Martin Spur 6:25.21 13:53.93 13:53.93 6:57/M 11  
45 (< 5) 1117 Alliyah Harrison Veribest 6:19.93 13:55.39 13:55.39 6:58/M 10  
46 (< 5) 1010 Patricia Murguia Aspermont 6:17.70 13:56.02 13:56.02 6:58/M 11  
47 25 1049 Jamilyn Hensley Miller Grove 6:02.73 13:57.89 13:57.89 6:59/M 9  
48 (< 5) 1073 Kacie Kimbrough Neches 6:24.35 14:00.23 14:00.23 7:00/M 12  
49 (< 5) 1040 Victoria Velazquez Lasara 6:20.22 14:00.30 14:00.30 7:00/M 11  
50 (< 5) 1083 Jasmine Hunter Robert Lee 6:20.45 14:00.66 14:00.66 7:00/M 12  
51 26 1096 Reagan Speir Saltillo 6:30.52 14:00.71 14:00.71 7:00/M 11  
52 (< 5) 1082 Taylor Ramos Rankin 6:31.32 14:02.75 14:02.75 7:01/M 9  
53 (< 5) 1025 Kani Holmes Earth Springlake 6:26.90 14:05.40 14:05.40 7:03/M 10  
54 (< 5) 1098 Avery Weathers Slidell 6:25.26 14:06.05 14:06.05 7:03/M 9  
55 27 1063 Alexa Vega Munday 6:19.34 14:06.99 14:06.99 7:03/M 12  
56 28 1103 Brianna Robles-Vargas Spur 6:16.66 14:07.42 14:07.42 7:04/M 12  
57 29 1032 Kylie Dominguez Imperial Buena Vista 6:19.06 14:08.36 14:08.36 7:04/M 11  
58 (< 5) 1043 Aundrea Garcia Marfa 6:36.50 14:09.64 14:09.64 7:05/M 10  
59 (< 5) 1022 Ryley Phillippe D'Hanis 6:30.23 14:09.74 14:09.74 7:05/M 9  
60 30 2479 Kristina Wade Saltillo 6:27.96 14:10.54 14:10.54 7:05/M 12  
61 31 1102 Allee Hamilton Spur 6:21.88 14:12.43 14:12.43 7:06/M 9  
62 (< 5) 1011 Mackenizie Arnold Avery 6:21.93 14:13.05 14:13.05 7:07/M 9  
63 32 1007 Lili Porras Ackerly Sands 6:14.29 14:13.86 14:13.86 7:07/M 11  
64 33 1066 Bliss Betzen Nazareth 6:16.66 14:14.99 14:14.99 7:07/M 11  
65 34 1016 Roseanna Schwab Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:22.76 14:15.94 14:15.94 7:08/M 11  
66 35 1034 Fernanda Malagon Imperial Buena Vista 6:18.63 14:16.98 14:16.98 7:08/M 11  
67 (< 5) 1118 Tae Morris Westbrook 6:19.23 14:16.99 14:16.99 7:08/M 9  
68 (< 5) 1021 Cutter Smith Crowell 6:25.85 14:18.87 14:18.87 7:09/M 10  
69 36 1047 Lauren Bullard Miller Grove 6:21.08 14:19.51 14:19.51 7:10/M 12  
70 (< 5) 1108 Elaina Harris Throckmorton 6:30.24 14:19.98 14:19.98 7:10/M 11  
71 (< 5) 1027 Emma Jurecka Fayetteville 6:25.95 14:20.27 14:20.27 7:10/M 10  
72 37 1084 Chasity Benson Roby 6:23.88 14:21.22 14:21.22 7:11/M 9  
73 38 1031 Kiara Corona Imperial Buena Vista 6:10.98 14:23.09 14:23.09 7:12/M 9  
74 39 1050 Kylee Saldana Miller Grove 6:12.93 14:23.24 14:23.24 7:12/M 10  
75 (< 5) 1121 Bryleigh Hurley Yantis 6:43.87 14:25.64 14:25.64 7:13/M 10  
76 40 1064 Alyssa Wilison Munday 6:29.12 14:26.53 14:26.53 7:13/M 11  
77 41 1100 Madison Givens Spur 6:37.55 14:27.35 14:27.35 7:14/M 12  
78 42 1070 Clementine Myrick Nazareth 6:32.30 14:29.19 14:29.19 7:15/M 9  
79 (< 5) 1107 Lily Cunningham Throckmorton 6:30.37 14:32.04 14:32.04 7:16/M 9  
80 (< 5) 1041 Matti Strand Lingleville 6:37.02 14:32.58 14:32.58 7:16/M 11  
81 43 1093 Cali Morris Saltillo 6:46.94 14:32.58 14:32.58 7:16/M 9  
82 44 1002 Cyanne Compton Ackerly Sands 6:26.20 14:33.45 14:33.45 7:17/M 9  
83 45 1057 Emily Perry Moulton 6:37.71 14:36.19 14:36.19 7:18/M 11  
84 46 1097 Briana Tawil Saltillo 6:48.62 14:36.38 14:36.38 7:18/M 11  
85 47 1062 Cheney Thompson Munday 6:38.01 14:36.67 14:36.67 7:18/M 10  
86 (< 5) 1039 Selissa Gonzales Lasara 6:29.05 14:40.18 14:40.18 7:20/M 11  
87 48 1099 Alyssa Fulmer Spur 6:29.53 14:40.91 14:40.91 7:20/M 10  
88 49 1111 Sianna Serrata Tilden Mcmullen County 6:38.63 14:41.24 14:41.24 7:21/M 10  
89 50 1087 Hilda Gutierrez Roby 6:32.77 14:41.53 14:41.53 7:21/M 12  
90 51 1075 Lindsey Grelle Priddy 6:23.01 14:44.67 14:44.67 7:22/M 9  
91 52 1092 Yadhira Alonzo Saltillo 6:42.87 14:48.41 14:48.41 7:24/M 10  
92 53 1053 Kamryn Darilek Moulton 6:49.68 14:49.34 14:49.34 7:25/M 12  
93 (< 5) 1028 Kaylee Bezio Graford 6:35.76 14:51.99 14:51.99 7:26/M 10  
94 54 1014 Jayci Karnes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:44.56 14:54.11 14:54.11 7:27/M 11  
95 55 1035 Melanie Malagon Imperial Buena Vista 6:45.95 14:55.50 14:55.50 7:28/M 11  
96 56 1008 Madison Segundo Ackerly Sands 6:40.12 15:00.97 15:00.97 7:30/M 9  
97 57 1004 Elysa Martinez Ackerly Sands 6:51.44 15:02.57 15:02.57 7:31/M 10  
98 58 1078 Emma Martin Priddy 6:35.90 15:03.20 15:03.20 7:32/M 11  
99 59 1112 Makenzie Sherrer Tilden Mcmullen County 6:53.26 15:05.32 15:05.32 7:33/M 11  
100 60 1059 Jacklyn Diaz Munday 6:40.78 15:06.71 15:06.71 7:33/M 9  
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team 1 MILE 2 MILE Time Pace Year  
101 61 1086 Hope Garmer Roby 6:43.81 15:11.20 15:11.20 7:36/M 10  
102 62 1076 Makyna Harvey Priddy 6:44.65 15:16.71 15:16.71 7:38/M 9  
103 63 1013 Layne Hicks Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:52.97 15:20.15 15:20.15 7:40/M 12  
104 64 1017 Kylie Taylor Barksdale Nueces Canyon 6:52.82 15:20.17 15:20.17 7:40/M 10  
105 65 1056 Trista Michna Moulton 6:59.40 15:20.84 15:20.84 7:40/M 10  
106 66 1095 Ryleigh Redar Saltillo 7:01.73 15:26.09 15:26.09 7:43/M 9  
107 67 1079 Mackenzie Morgan Priddy 6:56.33 15:28.33 15:28.33 7:44/M 10  
108 68 1089 Lauren Lacoste Roby 6:56.08 15:32.05 15:32.05 7:46/M 12  
109 69 1094 Chandler Bain Saltillo 6:58.35 15:36.47 15:36.47 7:48/M 12  
110 70 1058 Kaylee Trejo Moulton 7:02.36 15:43.72 15:43.72 7:52/M 10  
111 71 1113 Shelby Slavinski Tilden Mcmullen County 7:09.73 15:54.69 15:54.69 7:57/M 10  
112 72 1081 Zoey Ward Priddy 7:22.40 15:58.50 15:58.50 7:59/M 9  
113 73 1054 Kaitlyn Gallegos Moulton 7:10.79 16:00.53 16:00.53 8:00/M 11  
114 74 1109 Marissa Blanco Tilden Mcmullen County 7:30.37 16:16.54 16:16.54 8:08/M 10  
115 75 1090 Taylor Moore Roby 7:13.23 16:18.97 16:18.97 8:09/M 11  
116 76 1077 Alyssa Hurst Priddy 7:24.88 16:37.38 16:37.38 8:19/M 11  
117 77 1088 Taylor Jeffrey Roby 7:18.91 16:38.96 16:38.96 8:19/M 9  
118 78 1110 Danika Guerrero Tilden Mcmullen County 7:32.84 16:49.72 16:49.72 8:25/M 10  
119 79 1115 Madison West Tilden Mcmullen County 7:29.16 16:55.36 16:55.36 8:28/M 10  
120 80 1055 Grace Mezik Moulton 7:30.59 17:00.14 17:00.14 8:30/M 9  
121 81 1015 Katy Karnes Barksdale Nueces Canyon 8:21.99 19:38.00 19:38.00 9:49/M 10  
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 2 MILE Split

Team - Nazareth

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 51

Team Score (times): 1:05:41.63

Ave Time:13:08.33

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1069 Emma Kleman 12 1 1 12:15.55 12:15.55 0:57.26
2 1068 Kyanne Dunn 12 10 11 13:12.72 25:28.27 1:54.43
3 1072 Presley Wheeler 9 11 22 13:15.02 38:43.29 1:56.73
4 1067 Chloe Birkenfeld 9 12 34 13:17.19 52:00.48 1:58.90
5 1071 Riley Ramaekers 9 17 51 13:41.15 1:05:41.63 2:22.86
6 1066 Bliss Betzen 11 (33) (84) 14:14.99 1:19:56.62 2:56.70
7 1070 Clementine Myrick 9 (42) (126) 14:29.19 1:34:25.81 3:10.90

Team - Miller Grove

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 70

Team Score (times): 1:06:25.40

Ave Time:13:17.08

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1046 Jorja Bessonett 12 2 2 12:20.28 12:20.28 1:01.99
2 1051 Alaira Serrano 9 3 5 12:53.72 25:14.00 1:35.43
3 1048 Jolee Fox 12 4 9 12:54.00 38:08.00 1:35.71
4 1049 Jamilyn Hensley 9 25 34 13:57.89 52:05.89 2:39.60
5 1047 Lauren Bullard 12 36 70 14:19.51 1:06:25.40 3:01.22
6 1050 Kylee Saldana 10 (39) (109) 14:23.24 1:20:48.64 3:04.95

Team - Imperial Buena Vista

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 98

Team Score (times): 1:08:19.56

Ave Time:13:39.91

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1037 Mariana Sanchez 11 7 7 13:01.38 13:01.38 1:43.09
2 1036 Ireland Sanchez 10 8 15 13:02.17 26:03.55 1:43.88
3 1033 Melissa Esquivel 11 19 34 13:50.67 39:54.22 2:32.38
4 1032 Kylie Dominguez 11 29 63 14:08.36 54:02.58 2:50.07
5 1034 Fernanda Malagon 11 35 98 14:16.98 1:08:19.56 2:58.69
6 1031 Kiara Corona 9 (38) (136) 14:23.09 1:22:42.65 3:04.80
7 1035 Melanie Malagon 11 (55) (191) 14:55.50 1:37:38.15 3:37.21

Team - Spur

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 112

Team Score (times): 1:09:17.01

Ave Time:13:51.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1105 Bucki Smith 10 9 9 13:12.22 13:12.22 1:53.93
2 1101 Paige Gonzales 10 20 29 13:51.01 27:03.23 2:32.72
3 1104 Tristen Martin 11 24 53 13:53.93 40:57.16 2:35.64
4 1103 Brianna Robles-Vargas 12 28 81 14:07.42 55:04.58 2:49.13
5 1102 Allee Hamilton 9 31 112 14:12.43 1:09:17.01 2:54.14
6 1100 Madison Givens 12 (41) (153) 14:27.35 1:23:44.36 3:09.06
7 1099 Alyssa Fulmer 10 (48) (201) 14:40.91 1:38:25.27 3:22.62

Team - Munday

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 116

Team Score (times): 1:09:12.37

Ave Time:13:50.47

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1065 Carlie Wilison 12 5 5 12:54.38 12:54.38 1:36.09
2 1061 Maria Sanchez 11 21 26 13:51.19 26:45.57 2:32.90
3 1060 Karley Myers 11 23 49 13:53.28 40:38.85 2:34.99
4 1063 Alexa Vega 12 27 76 14:06.99 54:45.84 2:48.70
5 1064 Alyssa Wilison 11 40 116 14:26.53 1:09:12.37 3:08.24
6 1062 Cheney Thompson 10 (47) (163) 14:36.67 1:23:49.04 3:18.38
7 1059 Jacklyn Diaz 9 (60) (223) 15:06.71 1:38:55.75 3:48.42

Team - Ackerly Sands

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 121

Team Score (times): 1:09:19.69

Ave Time:13:51.94

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1003 Me-A Gonzalez 12 13 13 13:21.11 13:21.11 2:02.82
2 1006 Bianca Plata 10 14 27 13:24.72 26:45.83 2:06.43
3 1005 Landry Morrow 11 18 45 13:46.55 40:32.38 2:28.26
4 1007 Lili Porras 11 32 77 14:13.86 54:46.24 2:55.57
5 1002 Cyanne Compton 9 44 121 14:33.45 1:09:19.69 3:15.16
6 1008 Madison Segundo 9 (56) (177) 15:00.97 1:24:20.66 3:42.68
7 1004 Elysa Martinez 10 (57) (234) 15:02.57 1:39:23.23 3:44.28

Team - Saltillo

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 197

Team Score (times): 1:12:08.62

Ave Time:14:25.72

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1096 Reagan Speir 11 26 26 14:00.71 14:00.71 2:42.42
2 2479 Kristina Wade 12 30 56 14:10.54 28:11.25 2:52.25
3 1093 Cali Morris 9 43 99 14:32.58 42:43.83 3:14.29
4 1097 Briana Tawil 11 46 145 14:36.38 57:20.21 3:18.09
5 1092 Yadhira Alonzo 10 52 197 14:48.41 1:12:08.62 3:30.12
6 1095 Ryleigh Redar 9 (66) (263) 15:26.09 1:27:34.71 4:07.80
7 1094 Chandler Bain 12 (69) (332) 15:36.47 1:43:11.18 4:18.18

Team - Roby

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 231

Team Score (times): 1:13:21.27

Ave Time:14:40.25

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1085 Hailee Garmer 9 15 15 13:35.27 13:35.27 2:16.98
2 1084 Chasity Benson 9 37 52 14:21.22 27:56.49 3:02.93
3 1087 Hilda Gutierrez 12 50 102 14:41.53 42:38.02 3:23.24
4 1086 Hope Garmer 10 61 163 15:11.20 57:49.22 3:52.91
5 1089 Lauren Lacoste 12 68 231 15:32.05 1:13:21.27 4:13.76
6 1090 Taylor Moore 11 (75) (306) 16:18.97 1:29:40.24 5:00.68
7 1088 Taylor Jeffrey 9 (77) (383) 16:38.96 1:46:19.20 5:20.67

Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 237

Team Score (times): 1:13:43.03

Ave Time:14:44.61

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1012 Camdyn Childs 10 22 22 13:52.66 13:52.66 2:34.37
2 1016 Roseanna Schwab 11 34 56 14:15.94 28:08.60 2:57.65
3 1014 Jayci Karnes 11 54 110 14:54.11 43:02.71 3:35.82
4 1013 Layne Hicks 12 63 173 15:20.15 58:22.86 4:01.86
5 1017 Kylie Taylor 10 64 237 15:20.17 1:13:43.03 4:01.88
6 1015 Katy Karnes 10 (81) (318) 19:38.00 1:33:21.03 8:19.71

Team - Priddy

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 244

Team Score (times): 1:13:29.66

Ave Time:14:41.93

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1080 Sydney Partin 10 6 6 12:56.75 12:56.75 1:38.46
2 1075 Lindsey Grelle 9 51 57 14:44.67 27:41.42 3:26.38
3 1078 Emma Martin 11 58 115 15:03.20 42:44.62 3:44.91
4 1076 Makyna Harvey 9 62 177 15:16.71 58:01.33 3:58.42
5 1079 Mackenzie Morgan 10 67 244 15:28.33 1:13:29.66 4:10.04
6 1081 Zoey Ward 9 (72) (316) 15:58.50 1:29:28.16 4:40.21
7 1077 Alyssa Hurst 11 (76) (392) 16:37.38 1:46:05.54 5:19.09

Team - Moulton

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 249

Team Score (times): 1:14:09.00

Ave Time:14:49.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1052 Estefania Colchado 9 16 16 13:38.91 13:38.91 2:20.62
2 1057 Emily Perry 11 45 61 14:36.19 28:15.10 3:17.90
3 1053 Kamryn Darilek 12 53 114 14:49.34 43:04.44 3:31.05
4 1056 Trista Michna 10 65 179 15:20.84 58:25.28 4:02.55
5 1058 Kaylee Trejo 10 70 249 15:43.72 1:14:09.00 4:25.43
6 1054 Kaitlyn Gallegos 11 (73) (322) 16:00.53 1:30:09.53 4:42.24
7 1055 Grace Mezik 9 (80) (402) 17:00.14 1:47:09.67 5:41.85

Team - Tilden Mcmullen County

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 331

Team Score (times): 1:18:47.51

Ave Time:15:45.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1111 Sianna Serrata 10 49 49 14:41.24 14:41.24 3:22.95
2 1112 Makenzie Sherrer 11 59 108 15:05.32 29:46.56 3:47.03
3 1113 Shelby Slavinski 10 71 179 15:54.69 45:41.25 4:36.40
4 1109 Marissa Blanco 10 74 253 16:16.54 1:01:57.79 4:58.25
5 1110 Danika Guerrero 10 78 331 16:49.72 1:18:47.51 5:31.43
6 1115 Madison West 10 (79) (410) 16:55.36 1:35:42.87 5:37.07

Team - Claude

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1018 Aubrie Brannon 12 Less Than 5   13:22.44 13:22.44 2:04.15
2 1019 Renee Fouquet 10 Less Than 5   13:23.53 26:45.97 2:05.24

Team - Earth Springlake

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1024 Taytum Goodman 9 Less Than 5   11:18.29 11:18.29 0:00.00
2 1025 Kani Holmes 10 Less Than 5   14:05.40 25:23.69 2:47.11

Team - Guthrie

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1029 Scout Braly 9 Less Than 5   13:32.20 13:32.20 2:13.91
2 1030 Coulter Reel 11 Less Than 5   13:51.72 27:23.92 2:33.43

Team - Lasara

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1040 Victoria Velazquez 11 Less Than 5   14:00.30 14:00.30 2:42.01
2 1039 Selissa Gonzales 11 Less Than 5   14:40.18 28:40.48 3:21.89

Team - Marfa

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1042 Ummi Chanez 10 Less Than 5   13:02.21 13:02.21 1:43.92
2 1043 Aundrea Garcia 10 Less Than 5   14:09.64 27:11.85 2:51.35

Team - Throckmorton

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Elaina Harris 11 Less Than 5   14:19.98 14:19.98 3:01.69
2 1107 Lily Cunningham 9 Less Than 5   14:32.04 28:52.02 3:13.75

Team - Abbott

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1001 Sofia Stalker 12 Less Than 5   13:14.04 13:14.04 1:55.75

Team - Aquilla

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1009 Abigail Huffhines 10 Less Than 5   13:21.12 13:21.12 2:02.83

Team - Aspermont

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1010 Patricia Murguia 11 Less Than 5   13:56.02 13:56.02 2:37.73

Team - Avery

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1011 Mackenizie Arnold 9 Less Than 5   14:13.05 14:13.05 2:54.76

Team - Comstock

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1020 Arleth Garcia 9 Less Than 5   13:48.54 13:48.54 2:30.25

Team - Crowell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1021 Cutter Smith 10 Less Than 5   14:18.87 14:18.87 3:00.58

Team - D'Hanis

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1022 Ryley Phillippe 9 Less Than 5   14:09.74 14:09.74 2:51.45

Team - Dodd City

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1023 Lindsey Mauppin 10 Less Than 5   12:59.55 12:59.55 1:41.26

Team - Evant

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1026 Amy Pritchard 12 Less Than 5   13:04.55 13:04.55 1:46.26

Team - Fayetteville

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1027 Emma Jurecka 10 Less Than 5   14:20.27 14:20.27 3:01.98

Team - Graford

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1028 Kaylee Bezio 10 Less Than 5   14:51.99 14:51.99 3:33.70

Team - Jayton

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1038 Daylee Chisum 9 Less Than 5   12:37.56 12:37.56 1:19.27

Team - Lingleville

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1041 Matti Strand 11 Less Than 5   14:32.58 14:32.58 3:14.29

Team - Medina

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1044 Yadira Aguilar 10 Less Than 5   13:47.67 13:47.67 2:29.38

Team - Mertzon Irion County

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1045 Audrey Tillman 10 Less Than 5   13:35.58 13:35.58 2:17.29

Team - Neches

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1073 Kacie Kimbrough 12 Less Than 5   14:00.23 14:00.23 2:41.94

Team - Paducah

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1074 Taylor Piper 10 Less Than 5   13:30.97 13:30.97 2:12.68

Team - Rankin

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1082 Taylor Ramos 9 Less Than 5   14:02.75 14:02.75 2:44.46

Team - Robert Lee

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1083 Jasmine Hunter 12 Less Than 5   14:00.66 14:00.66 2:42.37

Team - Rocksprings

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1091 Paige Elliott 12 Less Than 5   13:50.21 13:50.21 2:31.92

Team - Slidell

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1098 Avery Weathers 9 Less Than 5   14:06.05 14:06.05 2:47.76

Team - Sulphur Bluff

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1106 Bailey Neal 11 Less Than 5   12:18.93 12:18.93 1:00.64

Team - Utopia

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1116 Cherish Dunlap 11 Less Than 5   13:29.54 13:29.54 2:11.25

Team - Veribest

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1117 Alliyah Harrison 10 Less Than 5   13:55.39 13:55.39 2:37.10

Team - Westbrook

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1118 Tae Morris 9 Less Than 5   14:16.99 14:16.99 2:58.70

Team - Whiteface

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1119 Lilliana Guerrero 11 Less Than 5   13:40.91 13:40.91 2:22.62

Team - Whitharral

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1120 Bianca Saenz 11 Less Than 5   13:12.48 13:12.48 1:54.19

Team - Yantis

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1121 Bryleigh Hurley 10 Less Than 5   14:25.64 14:25.64 3:07.35