mychiptime.com

5K Team Results

03/23/2024

Brenham, TX

5K Team Results

Half Marathon, 10k, 5k & 1 mile

Back to Blue Bell Fun Run Main


Blue Bell Fun Run

Blue Bell Fun Run

March 23, 2024


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

5K

Teams

Team - The Nashional Team

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 1:52:36.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3569 Graydon Nash Tomball TX M 10 10 20:49.2 20:49.2
2 3570 Haley Nash Tomball TX F 21 31 21:50.0 42:39.2
3 3568 Brad Nash Tomball TX M 34 65 22:25.9 1:05:05.2
4 3571 Zoey Nash Tomball TX F 37 102 22:39.3 1:27:44.5
5 3567 Anissa Nash Tomball TX F 102 204 24:52.2 1:52:36.7

Team - In Flight Running

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 2:06:58.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2361 Isla Castro Houston TX F 24 24 21:55.7 21:55.7
2 2359 Bernadette Castro Houston TX F 25 49 22:00.0 43:55.8
3 2616 Marcie Ehmann Cypress TX F 155 204 26:39.2 1:10:35.0
4 2492 Merry Davis Houston TX F 181 385 27:09.5 1:37:44.6
5 3631 Gloria Osuna Houston TX F 264 649 29:14.0 2:06:58.7

Team - Team Repasi

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 2:13:00.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3124 Jackson Jordan Spring TX M 48 48 23:06.9 23:06.9
2 3795 Luke Repasi Spring TX M 88 136 24:27.7 47:34.7
3 3796 Preston Repasi Spring TX M 139 275 26:07.1 1:13:41.8
4 3793 Ethan Repasi Spring TX M 229 504 28:14.2 1:41:56.0
5 3794 Logan Repasi Spring TX M 377 881 31:03.9 2:13:00.0

Team - The Aggie Zoomers

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 2:18:01.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3630 Edson Ortiz Pleasanton TX M 49 49 23:14.0 23:14.0
2 2894 James Guse College Station TX M 123 172 25:35.8 48:49.9
3 2956 Kali Hayden College Station TX F 218 390 27:56.5 1:16:46.4
4 2775 Caden George Euless TX M 269 659 29:21.9 1:46:08.4
5 4059 Antonio Solis Fort Worth TX M 429 1088 31:53.3 2:18:01.7

Team - Wells Elementary Run Team

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 2:23:49.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4336 Brigham Weston Cypress TX M 92 92 24:36.1 24:36.1
2 2563 Jack Duffy Cypress TX M 143 235 26:14.7 50:50.9
3 3962 Nolan Scully Cypress TX M 255 490 29:05.5 1:19:56.4
4 4327 Zachary Welda Cypress TX M 399 889 31:22.3 1:51:18.7
5 3961 Eliot Scully Cypress TX M 463 1352 32:30.4 2:23:49.2

Team - Twice

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 2:28:30.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3259 Yi-Hsuan Lee Houston TX F 194 194 27:24.3 27:24.3
2 3273 Tsung Hsien Li Houston TX M 215 409 27:53.3 55:17.7
3 2375 Nanyi Chen Houston TX M 297 706 29:52.1 1:25:09.9
4 4398 Nathan Wu Houston TX M 302 1008 29:57.2 1:55:07.1
5 3639 Jialing Ou Houston TX F 507 1515 33:23.8 2:28:30.9

Team - Agony of De Feet

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 2:34:26.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3371 Benjamin Martin Pinehurst TX M 8 8 20:47.5 20:47.5
2 3370 Abi Martin Pinehurst TX F 223 231 28:02.3 48:49.8
3 3374 Lydia Martin Pinehurst TX F 467 698 32:35.3 1:21:25.1
4 3373 Eleanor Martin Pinehurst TX F 468 1166 32:35.5 1:54:00.7
5 3375 Sandra Martin Pinehurst TX F 976 2142 40:25.5 2:34:26.3

Team - OG Besties

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 2:35:32.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2238 Emmie Bradshaw Katy TX F 319 319 30:15.2 30:15.2
2 2237 Ellie Bradshaw Katy TX F 358 677 30:43.7 1:00:59.0
3 3179 Emmy Kirkland Katy TX F 400 1077 31:24.2 1:32:23.2
4 2304 Ava Callahan Katy TX F 410 1487 31:32.0 2:03:55.2
5 4292 Leah Walsh Katy TX F 416 1903 31:37.1 2:35:32.4

Team - Running Ripas

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 2:39:41.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3840 Gavin Ripa Spring TX M 59 59 23:28.0 23:28.0
2 3832 Andrew Ripa Spring TX M 61 120 23:28.3 46:56.4
3 3839 Evan Ripa Kingwood TX M 780 900 37:23.0 1:24:19.4
4 3835 Charlotte Ripa Spring TX F 808 1708 37:37.7 2:01:57.2
5 3838 Dean Ripa Kingwood TX M 817 2525 37:44.6 2:39:41.9

Team - Anytime Fitness Family

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 2:47:15.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4442 Hector Aguilar Brenham TX M 322 322 30:16.5 30:16.5
2 4596 Clay Radabaugh Brenham TX M 325 647 30:18.3 1:00:34.8
3 4458 Taylor Brown Brenham TX F 571 1218 34:14.0 1:34:48.9
4 4443 Adair Agustin Brenham TX M 572 1790 34:14.9 2:09:03.9
5 4500 Vidal Flores Brenham TX M 852 2642 38:11.8 2:47:15.7

Team - Renewal Roadrunners

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 2:48:50.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3721 Peter Piraino Smithville TX M 30 30 22:14.2 22:14.2
2 2018 Sarah Adams Bastrop TX F 372 402 30:59.3 53:13.5
3 3616 Cody Odom Bastrop TX M 732 1134 36:44.7 1:29:58.3
4 4025 Cynthia Singer Hutto TX F 909 2043 39:06.2 2:09:04.6
5 1598 Jessica Peralez Bastrop TX F 941 2984 39:45.6 2:48:50.3

Team - Fit Fam

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 2:49:45.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3316 Jason Luckett Sealy TX M 304 304 29:57.5 29:57.5
2 2388 Kelsey Ciarrocca Sealy TX F 495 799 33:15.6 1:03:13.1
3 4416 Kendall Young Sealy TX F 558 1357 34:03.9 1:37:17.1
4 3315 Alana Luckett Sealy TX F 621 1978 34:51.4 2:12:08.5
5 2547 Tracey Dorenkamp Sealy TX F 807 2785 37:37.2 2:49:45.8

Team - Little Rascals

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 2:52:42.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2333 Mason Carrias Bellville TX M 100 100 24:52.0 24:52.0
2 2334 Vincent Carrias Bellville TX M 213 313 27:50.8 52:42.9
3 2332 Kelvin Carrias Bellville TX M 221 534 27:57.4 1:20:40.3
4 2330 Clara Carrias Industry TX F 1252 1786 45:48.9 2:06:29.2
5 2329 Adrienne Carrias Industry TX F 1283 3069 46:13.1 2:52:42.3

Team - SUGAR BABES

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 2:53:27.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2162 Amanda Beaver Sugar Land TX F 336 336 30:25.2 30:25.2
2 3256 Peter Lee Sugar Land TX M 337 673 30:25.5 1:00:50.7
3 2815 Betty Gonzales Somerville TX F 670 1343 35:42.2 1:36:33.0
4 4023 Shaarae Silva Houston TX F 694 2037 36:06.1 2:12:39.2
5 3754 Carolina Ramirez Richmond TX F 995 3032 40:48.7 2:53:27.9

Team - We Got the Runs

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 2:55:33.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2820 Hannah Gonzalez Wallis TX F 186 186 27:15.9 27:15.9
2 2819 Gabriel Gonzalez Wallis TX M 552 738 34:00.8 1:01:16.8
3 2822 Noemi Gonzalez Wallis TX F 565 1303 34:07.1 1:35:23.9
4 3757 Rebeca Ramirez Wallis TX F 948 2251 39:50.5 2:15:14.4
5 2981 Esmirna Hernandez Wallis TX F 969 3220 40:19.3 2:55:33.8

Team - Looking away unto Jesus

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 2:55:40.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4378 Tori Wolf Austin TX F 277 277 29:31.1 29:31.1
2 4056 Tofunmi Sodeinde Austin TX F 544 821 33:56.5 1:03:27.7
3 4136 Evelyn Syau Austin TX F 576 1397 34:17.7 1:37:45.5
4 2983 Liliana Hernandez Austin TX F 765 2162 37:12.5 2:14:58.0
5 2980 Simone Hequet Austin TX F 993 3155 40:42.8 2:55:40.9

Team - Vibe tribe

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 2:57:55.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3601 Emily Noak Brenham TX F 561 561 34:04.3 34:04.3
2 4017 Lindsay Siegert Caldwell TX F 626 1187 34:54.1 1:08:58.5
3 3190 Brittney Knesek Caldwell TX F 664 1851 35:32.8 1:44:31.3
4 3160 Jessica Kerr Bryan TX F 712 2563 36:26.9 2:20:58.3
5 2256 Tori Brooks Brenham TX F 746 3309 36:57.3 2:57:55.6

Team - Happy Father's Day

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 3:00:56.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2533 Alanna Dissake Houston TX F 339 339 30:26.3 30:26.3
2 2248 Dexter Brewer Houston TX M 390 729 31:15.2 1:01:41.6
3 3955 Edward Schwartz Houston TX M 798 1527 37:32.4 1:39:14.0
4 2222 Mila Bortnem Houston TX F 850 2377 38:09.9 2:17:23.9
5 2221 Brett Bortnem Houston TX M 1133 3510 43:32.7 3:00:56.7

Team - Will Run For Food

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 3:01:04.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4065 Lori Sood Katy TX F 392 392 31:15.8 31:15.8
2 4063 Anneliese Sood Katy TX F 408 800 31:30.5 1:02:46.3
3 4066 Neil Sood Katy TX M 703 1503 36:09.4 1:38:55.7
4 4064 Byron Sood Katy TX M 858 2361 38:20.0 2:17:15.8
5 2298 Mercedez Cahue Edinburg TX F 1147 3508 43:48.1 3:01:04.0

Team - SHS Swim Girls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 3:02:42.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2807 Izzy Glover Houston TX X 547 547 33:58.3 33:58.3
2 3565 Lc Nall Houston TX F 609 1156 34:41.4 1:08:39.8
3 2144 Piper Barrow Houston TX F 633 1789 35:03.3 1:43:43.1
4 2795 Sophia Giesecke Houston TX F 921 2710 39:18.4 2:23:01.6
5 3084 Emma Jackson Houston TX F 936 3646 39:41.1 3:02:42.7

Team - Seaver & Co.

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 3:03:55.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3975 Thomas Seaver Cypress TX M 170 170 26:57.7 26:57.7
2 3973 Matthew Seaver Cypress TX M 299 469 29:53.2 56:50.9
3 3406 Frida Mayela Cypress TX F 343 812 30:31.2 1:27:22.2
4 3974 Meredith Seaver Cypress TX F 1137 1949 43:38.1 2:11:00.3
5 3972 Elizabeth Maure Seaver Cypress TX F 1582 3531 52:54.6 3:03:55.0

Team - Hoots

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 3:10:23.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3389 Chris Masangkay Houston TX M 184 184 27:13.6 27:13.6
2 2741 Aaron Garcia Houston TX M 842 1026 37:58.6 1:05:12.2
3 2746 Stephanie Garcia Houston TX F 843 1869 37:59.3 1:43:11.6
4 2170 Rafael Bello Houston TX M 1134 3003 43:35.8 2:26:47.4
5 2140 Daniela Barrios Houston TX F 1135 4138 43:35.8 3:10:23.3

Team - running for ice cream

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 3:10:39.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3139 Gretchen Kastenschmidt Tomball TX F 282 282 29:40.5 29:40.5
2 2580 Quintin Dyer Tomball TX M 283 565 29:40.9 59:21.4
3 2577 Autumn Dyer Tomball TX F 919 1484 39:17.3 1:38:38.8
4 2581 Zoey Dyer Tomball TX F 1251 2735 45:48.5 2:24:27.3
5 2578 Charles Dyer Tomball TX M 1282 4017 46:12.5 3:10:39.9

Team - Team Victory

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 3:13:16.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2793 Johnny Gierisch III College Station TX M 287 287 29:44.2 29:44.2
2 2790 Jair Gierisch College Station TX M 638 925 35:11.2 1:04:55.5
3 3366 Kristen Marrero College Station TX F 885 1810 38:42.5 1:43:38.1
4 3210 Kaitlyn Koteras Montgomery TX F 1159 2969 44:13.6 2:27:51.7
5 3364 Camden Marrero College Station TX M 1229 4198 45:25.2 3:13:16.9

Team - Creamy Runs

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 3:17:30.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1056 Jaclyn Christensen Iola TX F 334 334 30:24.9 30:24.9
2 1057 John Christensen Iola TX M 338 672 30:26.2 1:00:51.2
3 3191 Linda Knight College Station TX F 1150 1822 43:52.5 1:44:43.7
4 2524 Jenna Deramus College Station TX F 1245 3067 45:41.2 2:30:25.0
5 4075 Sara Spencer College Station TX F 1331 4398 47:05.6 3:17:30.6

Team - Scoop Troop

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 3:19:08.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3515 Micah Moore Spring TX M 182 182 27:10.6 27:10.6
2 3482 Nick Miller Spring TX M 952 1134 39:56.5 1:07:07.1
3 3481 Kylie Miller Spring TX F 953 2087 39:56.5 1:47:03.6
4 3504 Caroline Moore Spring TX F 1266 3353 46:02.2 2:33:05.8
5 3502 Andrew Moore Spring TX M 1267 4620 46:02.7 3:19:08.6

Team - Running Moms

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 3:20:43.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3646 Skylar Pabon Bryan TX F 402 402 31:24.8 31:24.8
2 4479 Vaughn Marco Cunanan Bryan TX M 704 1106 36:13.6 1:07:38.4
3 3645 Chrislyn Pabon Bryan TX F 707 1813 36:14.9 1:43:53.4
4 2649 Rodeth Fabrigaras Bryan TX F 1232 3045 45:28.0 2:29:21.4
5 2276 Lanie Buenaventura Bryan TX F 1497 4542 51:22.2 3:20:43.7

Team - Hum Run

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 3:21:47.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3058 Angela Humrich Katy TX F 514 514 33:29.4 33:29.4
2 2085 Charlie Arrott Katy TX M 1015 1529 41:13.7 1:14:43.2
3 2086 Isa Arrott Katy TX F 1017 2546 41:13.9 1:55:57.1
4 3060 Kasen Humrich Katy TX M 1094 3640 42:53.9 2:38:51.1
5 3059 Dustin Humrich Katy TX M 1097 4737 42:55.9 3:21:47.0

Team - Team Wood!

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 3:25:39.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4388 Randolph Wood Houston TX M 1005 1005 41:05.7 41:05.7
2 4382 Audrey Wood Houston TX F 1007 2012 41:06.9 1:22:12.7
3 4385 Jacob Wood Houston TX M 1008 3020 41:07.0 2:03:19.7
4 4387 Kimberly Wood Houston TX F 1009 4029 41:07.1 2:44:26.9
5 4386 James Wood Houston TX M 1013 5042 41:12.4 3:25:39.3

Team - Cookie Too Many Steps

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 3:27:09.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2621 Lily Ellis Spring TX F 682 682 35:52.0 35:52.0
2 3349 Juliet Mann Spring TX F 947 1629 39:49.8 1:15:41.9
3 3347 Henry Mann Spring TX M 1069 2698 42:27.0 1:58:08.9
4 3346 Charlotte Mann Spring TX F 1148 3846 43:49.9 2:41:58.9
5 2962 Jacob Haynie Spring TX M 1215 5061 45:10.8 3:27:09.7

Team - Team Brenham CrossFit

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 3:30:29.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2027 Oscar Aguilar Brenham TX M 81 81 24:19.1 24:19.1
2 2019 Shelby Adams Brenham TX F 414 495 31:34.9 55:54.1
3 2927 Micheal Hanson Brenham TX M 1317 1812 46:53.0 1:42:47.1
4 3851 Macy Roberts Brenham TX F 1621 3433 53:38.6 2:36:25.8
5 3612 Shelley Oí Neill Annapolis MD F 1636 5069 54:03.4 3:30:29.2

Team - Holy Movement

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 3:35:07.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2624 Reagan Ellison College Station TX F 698 698 36:07.1 36:07.1
2 2322 Joe Cano Bryan TX M 762 1460 37:10.9 1:13:18.0
3 2602 Madeline Echols Bryan TX F 1110 2570 43:08.8 1:56:26.9
4 2323 Sara Cano Bryan TX F 1122 3692 43:20.4 2:39:47.4
5 2201 Morgan Bobbitt College Station TX F 1704 5396 55:19.7 3:35:07.1

Team - Beef Team

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 3:37:23.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3355 Bob Marabella San Antonio TX M 38 38 22:40.5 22:40.5
2 2097 Joanne Avanti Millsap TX F 1090 1128 42:50.7 1:05:31.3
3 3696 Kimberly Perez Friendswood TX F 1341 2469 47:35.7 1:53:07.1
4 4255 Janice Veteran Austin TX F 1498 3967 51:26.9 2:44:34.0
5 3106 Paula John Copperas Cove TX F 1575 5542 52:49.2 3:37:23.3

Team - Franks Family

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 3:42:50.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3412 Kenneth McCall Killeen TX M 775 775 37:18.2 37:18.2
2 2501 Abigail De La O Killeen TX F 841 1616 37:57.6 1:15:15.8
3 3411 Emma McCall Killeen TX F 1354 2970 47:54.2 2:03:10.0
4 2712 Cindy Franks Killeen TX F 1438 4408 49:49.1 2:52:59.1
5 2713 Cleve Franks Killeen TX M 1439 5847 49:50.8 3:42:50.0

Team - Reed Family

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 3:42:50.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3782 Lindsey Reed Cypress TX F 1060 1060 42:19.0 42:19.0
2 3784 Tanis Reed Cypress TX M 1073 2133 42:28.4 1:24:47.5
3 3783 Olivia Reed Magnolia TX F 1154 3287 43:58.6 2:08:46.1
4 3202 Madisen Knudsen Magnolia TX F 1280 4567 46:10.9 2:54:57.0
5 3201 Liam Knudsen Magnolia TX M 1353 5920 47:53.8 3:42:50.8

Team - Astralnauts

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 3:44:08.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1492 Chrystal Moffett Houston TX F 487 487 33:06.5 33:06.5
2 4131 Leann Sukman Houston TX F 962 1449 40:11.5 1:13:18.0
3 4027 Suzanne Sippel Houston TX F 990 2439 40:41.4 1:53:59.5
4 4321 Candace Weiss Houston TX F 1569 4008 52:35.6 2:46:35.1
5 2706 Charlie Floyd Houston TX M 1796 5804 57:33.5 3:44:08.6

Team - Russell Family

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 3:49:45.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3892 Bo Russell Richards TX M 545 545 33:57.4 33:57.4
2 3898 Stacey Russell Richards TX F 589 1134 34:27.1 1:08:24.5
3 3894 Edie Russell Richards TX F 867 2001 38:28.9 1:46:53.5
4 3893 Bryce Russell Richards TX M 1981 3982 1:01:25.6 2:48:19.1
5 3895 Grace Russell Richards TX F 1982 5964 1:01:26.3 3:49:45.4

Team - Easier Said Than Run

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 3:50:37.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2657 Naomi Fawcett College Station TX F 835 835 37:53.0 37:53.0
2 4070 Irma Sosa College Station TX F 1040 1875 41:44.8 1:19:37.8
3 2157 Tobias Batts Caldwell TX M 1294 3169 46:31.4 2:06:09.3
4 2155 Rosie Batts Caldwell TX F 1542 4711 52:12.3 2:58:21.7
5 2156 Samantha Batts Caldwell TX F 1545 6256 52:15.5 3:50:37.3

Team - Nutty Buddies

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 3:52:26.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2072 Chrystol Anguiano Del Valle TX F 575 575 34:17.5 34:17.5
2 2071 Andrea Anguiano Del Valle TX F 755 1330 37:03.6 1:11:21.1
3 3321 Aurelia Luna Anguiano Del Valle TX F 959 2289 40:01.1 1:51:22.2
4 2204 Onnie Bohr Del Valle TX F 1933 4222 1:00:09.9 2:51:32.2
5 3320 Susan Luna Del Valle TX F 1958 6180 1:00:54.7 3:52:26.9

Team - De Luna Dragonís

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 3:57:14.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4239 Mike Vargas Taylor TX M 113 113 25:17.9 25:17.9
2 3758 Anthony Ramos Taylor TX M 1089 1202 42:50.6 1:08:08.5
3 2504 Janine De Luna Taylor TX F 1435 2637 49:45.0 1:57:53.5
4 2503 Cristina De Luna Taylor TX F 1604 4241 53:30.4 2:51:24.0
5 3759 Brianna Ramos Taylor TX F 2106 6347 1:05:50.8 3:57:14.8

Team - Eat'n Ice cream

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 3:57:25.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2595 Heidi Eaton Beach City TX F 1285 1285 46:16.2 46:16.2
2 2594 Andrew Eaton Beach City TX M 1309 2594 46:47.6 1:33:03.8
3 2598 Thomas Eaton Beach City TX M 1319 3913 46:53.8 2:19:57.6
4 2597 Rachel Eaton Beach City TX F 1348 5261 47:46.5 3:07:44.2
5 2596 Holly Eaton Beach City TX F 1430 6691 49:40.8 3:57:25.0

Team - Oceans

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (times): 4:02:01.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2101 Marisabel Aviles Katy TX F 714 714 36:29.7 36:29.7
2 3821 Paulina Riebeling Katy TX F 715 1429 36:30.7 1:13:00.4
3 2070 Sarah Angeles Katy TX F 1362 2791 48:03.3 2:01:03.8
4 4155 Wendy Tebo Katy TX F 1942 4733 1:00:28.4 3:01:32.2
5 4088 Sherri Stark Katy TX F 1944 6677 1:00:28.7 4:02:01.0

Team - WW Walking Crew

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (times): 4:03:04.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3715 Jessica Pierce Houston TX F 956 956 39:59.3 39:59.3
2 3120 Jessica Jones Houston TX F 1120 2076 43:16.8 1:23:16.1
3 3826 Shawna Rigney Tomball TX F 1536 3612 52:05.4 2:15:21.6
4 3649 Jessica Page Magnolia TX F 1537 5149 52:05.5 3:07:27.2
5 4178 Marilyn Thompson Houston TX F 1718 6867 55:37.1 4:03:04.3

Team - Rocky Road Runners

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (times): 4:07:22.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2585 Eve Dykes Cypress TX F 587 587 34:25.3 34:25.3
2 2584 Daniel Dykes Cypress TX M 602 1189 34:34.2 1:08:59.5
3 4457 Randy Brown Cypress TX M 1880 3069 59:12.5 2:08:12.0
4 2264 Michael Brown Tomball TX M 1899 4968 59:35.3 3:07:47.4
5 4456 Maritza Brown Cypress TX F 1900 6868 59:35.4 4:07:22.8

Team - Run Forest Run

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (times): 4:14:16.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2193 Sarah Binns Houston TX F 1221 1221 45:17.2 45:17.2
2 2192 Rebecca Binns Houston TX F 1261 2482 45:56.7 1:31:14.0
3 2188 Amalia Binns Houston TX F 1307 3789 46:45.1 2:17:59.1
4 2191 Michael Binns Houston TX M 1801 5590 57:37.6 3:15:36.8
5 2190 James Binns Montgomery TX M 1855 7445 58:39.2 4:14:16.0

Team - S5

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (times): 4:15:12.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3910 Xavier Saludares Sugar Land TX M 1206 1206 45:02.3 45:02.3
2 3908 Gio Saludares Sugar Land TX M 1314 2520 46:51.8 1:31:54.1
3 3906 Arnel Saludares Sugar Land TX M 1316 3836 46:52.9 2:18:47.0
4 3909 Laya Saludares Sugar Land TX F 1833 5669 58:12.7 3:16:59.7
5 3907 Cassian Saludares Sugar Land TX M 1835 7504 58:13.0 4:15:12.8

Team - The Misfits

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (times): 4:19:00.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3822 Gavin Rieke College Station TX M 984 984 40:39.4 40:39.4
2 2047 Marcus Alvarado College Station TX M 994 1978 40:43.8 1:21:23.2
3 3823 Kate Rieke College Station TX F 1879 3857 59:10.0 2:20:33.3
4 2046 Christine (cj) Alvarado College Station TX F 1881 5738 59:12.5 3:19:45.8
5 2049 Taylor Alvarado College Station TX F 1883 7621 59:14.8 4:19:00.6

Team - The Ice Screams

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (times): 4:26:04.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4105 Lola Stephenson Dale TX F 967 967 40:18.9 40:18.9
2 4103 Cynthia Stephenson Dale TX F 1080 2047 42:44.5 1:23:03.4
3 4101 Aj Stephenson Dale TX M 1166 3213 44:28.3 2:07:31.7
4 4102 Christian Stephenson Dale TX M 2092 5305 1:05:02.2 3:12:33.9
5 4104 Gladys Stephenson Dale TX F 2172 7477 1:13:30.5 4:26:04.5

Team - Power Chokes

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (times): 4:30:20.6

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4071 Barbara Souslin Houston TX F 1208 1208 45:03.6 45:03.6
2 3102 Georgia Jefferson Houston TX F 1209 2417 45:04.3 1:30:07.9
3 3936 Macrina Sazo Houston TX F 1918 4335 1:00:04.1 2:30:12.0
4 3937 Mario Sazo Houston TX M 1920 6255 1:00:04.1 3:30:16.2
5 3935 Arianna Sazo Houston TX F 1921 8176 1:00:04.3 4:30:20.6

Team - Knollbrook 5K Crew

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (times): 4:33:59.4

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2432 Brynlee Copeland Magnolia TX F 1425 1425 49:27.4 49:27.4
2 2433 Courtney Copeland Magnolia TX F 1426 2851 49:29.3 1:38:56.7
3 2434 Matt Copeland Magnolia TX M 1546 4397 52:15.9 2:31:12.7
4 3561 Charlotte Murray Spring TX F 1894 6291 59:32.1 3:30:44.8
5 3560 Allison Murray Spring TX F 2037 8328 1:03:14.5 4:33:59.4

Team - Minimum Champions

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (times): 4:35:23.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2005 Sean Aagard Katy TX M 413 413 31:34.4 31:34.4
2 2004 Jeana Aagard Katy TX F 1951 2364 1:00:40.3 1:32:14.8
3 2227 Addison Bowman Katy TX F 1959 4323 1:00:59.2 2:33:14.0
4 2228 Danny Bowman Katy TX M 1964 6287 1:01:03.7 3:34:17.7
5 2229 Mckenna Bowman Katy TX F 1967 8254 1:01:05.3 4:35:23.1

Team - The Banana Splitz

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (times): 5:04:33.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3301 Miguel Lopez Cypress TX M 1927 1927 1:00:05.0 1:00:05.0
2 3298 Elvira Lopez Cypress TX F 1928 3855 1:00:05.1 2:00:10.2
3 3297 Dayna Lopez Cypress TX F 1929 5784 1:00:06.5 3:00:16.8
4 2205 Ginger Boles Cypress TX F 1962 7746 1:01:01.2 4:01:18.0
5 2206 Alex Boles-Rees Cypress TX M 2038 9784 1:03:15.4 5:04:33.5

Team - Bavarian BlueBells

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (times): 5:17:48.1

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2297 Donna Butler Cypress TX F 2030 2030 1:03:04.2 1:03:04.2
2 2907 Mark Hairston Cypress TX M 2033 4063 1:03:07.5 2:06:11.7
3 2906 Helen Hairston Cypress TX F 2034 6097 1:03:09.9 3:09:21.6
4 3177 Ingeborg Kingma Houston TX F 2051 8148 1:04:09.4 4:13:31.1
5 2440 Ingrid Cortes Katy TX F 2053 10201 1:04:17.0 5:17:48.1

Team - Bulseng

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (times): 5:23:36.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2630 Kyle Engeling Houston TX M 2083 2083 1:04:39.1 1:04:39.1
2 2279 Paula Buls Brenham TX F 2086 4169 1:04:42.7 2:09:21.8
3 2629 Faith Engeling Houston TX F 2087 6256 1:04:42.7 3:14:04.6
4 2280 Richard Buls Brenham TX M 2088 8344 1:04:43.4 4:18:48.0
5 2278 Hannah Buls Brenham TX F 2091 10435 1:04:48.1 5:23:36.2

Team - Goal Getters

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (times): 5:43:39.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2745 Diane Garcia Brenham TX F 2122 2122 1:08:16.0 1:08:16.0
2 2176 Cheryl Bennett-Preston Brenham TX F 2123 4245 1:08:16.4 2:16:32.4
3 3853 David Robinson Brenham TX M 2129 6374 1:08:59.0 3:25:31.5
4 3852 Arlene Robinson Brenham TX F 2132 8506 1:09:02.1 4:34:33.6
5 4365 Betty Wilson Brenham TX F 2133 10639 1:09:05.4 5:43:39.0

Team - BrazosRunnersClub

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2381 Kara Childers College Station TX F 1749 1749 56:17.9 56:17.9

Team - Central Texas Runners Group

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3257 Ruth Lee Copperas Cove TX F 1779 1779 57:16.1 57:16.1

Team - Christie Chrew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2385 Kenneth D. Christie Tomball TX M 152 152 26:35.9 26:35.9

Team - Forth Eorlingas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2408 Elizabeth Cogswell Mckinney TX F 183 183 27:12.7 27:12.7

Team - Runnin after Jesus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1023 Andrew Camp Palestine TX M 112 112 25:17.4 25:17.4

Team - Godís Vessels

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4358 Kennisha Williams Katy TX F 1733 1733 55:56.4 55:56.4

Team - Washington County EMS and Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3362 Arturo Marrero College Station TX M 763 763 37:11.0 37:11.0

Team - Team Weatherman/Hand/Powers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4317 Jonathan Weatherman College Station TX M 99 99 24:50.6 24:50.6

Team - SIGMA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4016 Colin Sieg Houston TX M 1160 1160 44:19.3 44:19.3

Team - One Mile at a Time

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2940 Jessica Harrell Port Neches TX F 1321 1321 46:54.9 46:54.9

Team - KMS Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4142 Holly Tag San Antonio TX F 562 562 34:04.6 34:04.6

Team - Maple Syrup

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2099 Sophia Avery Cypress TX F 165 165 26:49.9 26:49.9

Team - WOGS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2474 Kaitlyn Davidson College Station TX F 585 585 34:23.1 34:23.1

Team - Ebanks 2024

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2599 Dionne Ebanks Brenham TX F 1789 1789 57:24.3 57:24.3

Team - The Perrys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3704 Ryan Perry College Station TX M 482 482 32:59.5 32:59.5

Team - Rapps

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3767 Bronwyn Rapp Houston TX F 1916 1916 1:00:00.5 1:00:00.5

Team - FC - Fellowshipping Through Running

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3941 Andrew Schmid College Station TX M 308 308 30:00.7 30:00.7

Team - Grace Lutheran Church and School

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3950 Isaac Schuller Brenham TX M 69 69 23:56.0 23:56.0

Team - Sessums

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3994 Scott Sessums Richmond TX M 1724 1724 55:39.2 55:39.2

Team - What the Hill .

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4407 Tristan Yackus Richmond TX M 130 130 25:48.5 25:48.5

Team - Elisa Picks

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4613 Elisa Sharp Houston TX F 257 257 29:07.0 29:07.0

Team - 5 Fast 5 Furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4423 Oscar Zamarron Humble TX M 999 999 40:59.2 40:59.2
2 4422 Imelda Zamarron Waco TX F 1000 1999 40:59.4 1:21:58.6

Team - Adulting is hard, Ice Cream Helps

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2225 Bryce Bowles Houston TX M 1006 1006 41:06.0 41:06.0
2 2226 Jennifer Bowles Houstonhouston TX F 1055 2061 42:12.7 1:23:18.8

Team - Attawaytogo

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2092 William Attaway Houston TX M 66 66 23:34.8 23:34.8
2 2091 Heather Attaway Houston TX F 93 159 24:37.3 48:12.2

Team - Being chased by Jawas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4236 Tori Valencia Spring TX F 2071 2071 1:04:27.2 1:04:27.2
2 4235 Joseph Valencia Spring TX M 2072 4143 1:04:27.5 2:08:54.7

Team - Cat Snax

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2507 John Dean Bryan TX M 657 657 35:25.3 35:25.3
2 3662 Allison Parker Bryan TX F 659 1316 35:25.8 1:10:51.2

Team - Udderly Unstoppable

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2194 Rex Birgisson Houston TX M 27 27 22:02.8 22:02.8
2 4216 Page Trotter Houston TX F 554 581 34:01.6 56:04.4

Team - Running With Sisters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3127 Douglas Juckett San Antonio TX M 879 879 38:39.5 38:39.5
2 3029 Grant Holladay College Station TX M 881 1760 38:40.0 1:17:19.5

Team - Ice (Cream) in our Veins

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4502 Emily Fondriest Houston TX F 497 497 33:17.3 33:17.3
2 4503 Steven Fondriest Houston TX M 499 996 33:18.2 1:06:35.5

Team - Weston Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4338 Kenny Weston Cypress TX M 14 14 21:00.8 21:00.8
2 4337 Kelsey Weston Cypress TX F 150 164 26:30.5 47:31.4

Team - Takbo4IceCream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2364 Olivia Cavallerano The Woodlands TX F 600 600 34:33.7 34:33.7
2 2365 Pamela Cavallerano The Woodlands TX F 1036 1636 41:42.2 1:16:16.0

Team - Run For Fun NB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2609 Aimee Edwards New Braunfels TX F 733 733 36:45.6 36:45.6
2 2184 Peggy Bielke New Braunfels TX F 734 1467 36:45.7 1:13:31.4

Team - Oreskoviches!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3628 Joseph Oreskovich Carrollton TX M 1775 1775 57:05.4 57:05.4
2 1553 Stephanie Oreskovich Carrollton TX F 1776 3551 57:06.2 1:54:11.6

Team - The Awesome Allensworths!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2038 Zachary Allensworth Huntsville TX M 457 457 32:26.5 32:26.5
2 2037 Kelsey Allensworth Huntsville TX F 661 1118 35:29.2 1:07:55.7

Team - Weekend Walkers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2153 Andrea Bator Cypress TX F 1845 1845 58:27.1 58:27.1
2 3230 Natascha Labod Tomball TX F 1847 3692 58:28.1 1:56:55.2

Team - GEESE

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2899 Chloe Guy Austin TX F 731 731 36:44.5 36:44.5
2 2384 Jack Christen Austin TX M 744 1475 36:56.2 1:13:40.7

Team - GNO

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2613 Georgia Edwards Baytown TX F 1437 1437 49:47.5 49:47.5
2 3237 Gail Langston Clute TX F 2052 3489 1:04:16.7 1:54:04.2

Team - RICHERLY

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2711 Richard Frank College Station TX M 94 94 24:38.9 24:38.9
2 3247 Kimberly Le College Station TX F 605 699 34:35.5 59:14.5

Team - Gardner Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2755 Jon Gardner Bryan TX M 2035 2035 1:03:12.5 1:03:12.5
2 2754 Janelle Gardner Bryan TX F 2036 4071 1:03:12.5 2:06:25.0

Team - Gessel Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2784 Justin Gessel Houston TX M 281 281 29:40.2 29:40.2
2 2785 Rachel Gessel Houston TX F 674 955 35:47.0 1:05:27.3

Team - GibBros5K

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2787 Andy Gibson College Station TX M 1522 1522 51:54.1 51:54.1
2 2788 Brian Gibson College Station TX M 1524 3046 51:55.3 1:43:49.4

Team - Team Hughes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3053 David Hughes Houston TX M 1736 1736 56:02.7 56:02.7
2 3051 Cassandra Hughes Houston TX F 1738 3474 56:03.1 1:52:05.8

Team - Konniving Keslerís

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3164 Cody Kesler Katy TX M 352 352 30:38.8 30:38.8
2 3165 Kaylee Kesler Katy TX F 354 706 30:39.5 1:01:18.4

Team - lactose intolerance girlies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3430 Anna McGee The Woodlands TX F 1515 1515 51:43.8 51:43.8
2 4049 Trinity Smith The Woodlands TX F 1516 3031 51:44.1 1:43:28.0

Team - Pure Churr-nage

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3661 Sue Park Katy TX F 370 370 30:56.4 30:56.4
2 4209 Michael Tran Katy TX M 972 1342 40:22.5 1:11:18.9

Team - Team Freedom

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3726 Lauren Pluhar Navasota TX F 1824 1824 58:04.2 58:04.2
2 3725 Joe Pluhar Navasota TX M 1825 3649 58:04.7 1:56:08.9

Team - Once Upon a Mile

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4048 Stephanie Smith College Station TX F 829 829 37:51.3 37:51.3
2 4114 Adeline Stone College Station TX F 974 1803 40:23.3 1:18:14.7

Team - Sundaeís Best

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4493 Jeanette Ellison Humble TX F 1797 1797 57:34.3 57:34.3
2 4446 Linda Araiza Humble TX F 1799 3596 57:34.8 1:55:09.2

Team - Team Eckert

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4487 Jeffrey Eckert College Station TX M 1277 1277 46:08.4 46:08.4
2 4486 Alyssa Eckert College Station TX F 1383 2660 48:21.8 1:34:30.2

Team - Animal Farm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2211 Thomas Bolinger Tomball TX M 595 595 34:31.1 34:31.1
2 2710 Kevin Foster Magnolia TX M 1264 1859 45:59.4 1:20:30.6
3 2210 Lindsay Bolinger Tomball TX F 1477 3336 51:01.6 2:11:32.2

Team - BARLOWS ON THE RUN

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2129 Devon Barlow Houston TX M 46 46 23:00.4 23:00.4
2 2130 Kayla Barlow Houston TX F 228 274 28:13.4 51:13.9
3 2128 Cristina Barlow Houston TX F 1098 1372 42:57.3 1:34:11.2

Team - Bear'z Winderz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4633 Leslie Westphal Houston TX F 2196 2196 1:17:05.0 1:17:05.0
2 4632 Charles Westphal Houston TX M 2197 4393 1:17:05.4 2:34:10.5
3 4634 Skylar Westphal Houston TX F 2198 6591 1:17:06.3 3:51:16.8

Team - Bluebell Butes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2372 Scott Charles Houston TX M 280 280 29:39.1 29:39.1
2 2439 Laura Corpe Houston TX F 472 752 32:42.9 1:02:22.1
3 2438 Jenny Corpe Houston TX F 1366 2118 48:06.5 1:50:28.6

Team - Caylie's Group

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2779 Kenley Gerhart Clyde TX F 1213 1213 45:09.1 45:09.1
2 2283 Maxwell Burgess Richmond TX M 1214 2427 45:09.4 1:30:18.5
3 2778 Caylie Gerhart Sugar Land TX F 1278 3705 46:08.8 2:16:27.4

Team - Chilly Chasers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3110 Ava Johnson Boerne TX F 853 853 38:13.4 38:13.4
2 3113 Olivia Johnson Boerne TX F 1065 1918 42:23.6 1:20:37.0
3 3114 Sarah Johnson Boerne TX F 1068 2986 42:26.6 2:03:03.7

Team - Chubby Bear

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2964 Amanda Hayre Washington TX F 232 232 28:20.7 28:20.7
2 4047 Shelby Smith Chappell Hill TX F 695 927 36:06.3 1:04:27.0
3 4360 Ruthie Williams Chappell Hill TX F 696 1623 36:06.4 1:40:33.5

Team - Cirque de Sore Legs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3596 Sarah Nielson Austin TX F 653 653 35:23.6 35:23.6
2 2214 Jacob Bond Austin TX M 840 1493 37:57.0 1:13:20.6
3 3864 Ian Rogers Austin TX M 925 2418 39:21.7 1:52:42.4

Team - SHSUCOM

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3278 Ruth Lim Cypress TX F 1066 1066 42:25.3 42:25.3
2 3277 Benson Lim Cypress TX M 1070 2136 42:27.3 1:24:52.7
3 3356 Gabbi Marchelli Conroe TX F 1123 3259 43:21.3 2:08:14.0

Team - Ponte Las Pilas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3424 Maddie McEndree Cypress TX F 971 971 40:22.0 40:22.0
2 4282 Alessandra Wallace Cypress TX F 1074 2045 42:29.9 1:22:51.9
3 4287 Johanna Wallace Cypress TX F 1152 3197 43:55.4 2:06:47.4

Team - NacPac

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3539 Matthew Moss Rockwall TX M 83 83 24:23.2 24:23.2
2 3536 Brian Moss Rockwall TX M 188 271 27:18.8 51:42.1
3 3844 Elissa Rivas Rockwall TX F 550 821 34:00.3 1:25:42.5

Team - Eagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3255 David Lee Houston TX M 1814 1814 57:56.9 57:56.9
2 3254 Connie Lee Houston TX F 1815 3629 57:57.4 1:55:54.3
3 2387 Bobbie Chun Houston TX F 1821 5450 58:00.8 2:53:55.2

Team - Flying Fleagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3130 Jadon Kaercher College Station TX M 449 449 32:11.6 32:11.6
2 4297 Mason Ward College Station TX X 450 899 32:11.6 1:04:23.3
3 2631 Cora English College Station TX F 464 1363 32:30.8 1:36:54.1

Team - GeriAthletes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4234 Angeles Valdez Cypress TX F 1608 1608 53:32.9 53:32.9
2 3827 Camellia Riley Houston TX F 1794 3402 57:31.8 1:51:04.8
3 3933 Kealey Savage Houston TX F 1795 5197 57:32.3 2:48:37.2

Team - Davila Diablos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2476 Alejandro Davila Spring TX M 1422 1422 49:24.0 49:24.0
2 2187 Vera Binnicker Houston TX F 2162 3584 1:12:19.6 2:01:43.6
3 2478 Grace Davila Houston TX F 2163 5747 1:12:19.8 3:14:03.5

Team - Doffing Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2391 Jacob Clarkson Houston TX M 54 54 23:22.6 23:22.6
2 2539 Alicia Doffing Houston TX F 518 572 33:37.7 57:00.3
3 2540 Kevin Doffing Houston TX M 810 1382 37:39.7 1:34:40.1

Team - Flash Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2664 Jake Fenoglio College Station TX M 68 68 23:53.7 23:53.7
2 2665 Megan Fenoglio College Station TX F 485 553 33:04.2 56:58.0
3 2442 Craig Coussens Katy TX M 1416 1969 49:21.2 1:46:19.2

Team - Ice Cream Dinos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2473 Benjamin Davidson Sealy TX M 1352 1352 47:53.1 47:53.1
2 3218 Samantha Krueger Sealy TX F 1360 2712 48:02.6 1:35:55.8
3 3180 Jennifer Klein Katy TX F 1603 4315 53:29.0 2:29:24.8

Team - Happy Cows

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2522 John Deltz Houston TX M 741 741 36:50.7 36:50.7
2 3716 Paige Pierce Sandia TX F 1649 2390 54:19.2 1:31:09.9
3 3869 Augusta Rose College Station TX F 1691 4081 54:57.9 2:26:07.9

Team - Sweating for Sweets

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2562 Chrystal Duffy Sour Lake TX F 1001 1001 41:00.8 41:00.8
2 4362 Teresa Williams Village Mills TX F 1872 2873 58:57.7 1:39:58.5
3 4485 James Duffy Sour Lake TX M 1873 4746 58:58.3 2:38:56.9

Team - Family Flies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2697 Frank Flies Spring TX M 2 2 19:08.0 19:08.0
2 2699 Shirley Flies Spring TX F 455 457 32:22.9 51:30.9
3 2696 Ava Flies Spring TX F 508 965 33:24.4 1:24:55.3

Team - The Three Scoopers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3314 Shauna Lucio Markham TX F 709 709 36:18.6 36:18.6
2 3313 Andrew Lucio Angleton TX M 1492 2201 51:15.1 1:27:33.7
3 3312 Allyson Lucio Markham TX F 1493 3694 51:15.2 2:18:48.9

Team - Team Muennink

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3543 Brittany Muennink Midland TX F 253 253 29:01.1 29:01.1
2 3542 Annabelle Muennink Midland TX F 796 1049 37:31.2 1:06:32.3
3 3544 Gracie Muennink Midland TX F 1381 2430 48:20.2 1:54:52.6

Team - The Harry Potters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3547 Lyndi Muncaster College Station TX F 753 753 37:01.4 37:01.4
2 4363 Emma Willshire College Station TX F 795 1548 37:30.3 1:14:31.7
3 4230 Rachel Uecker College Station TX F 848 2396 38:09.1 1:52:40.9

Team - AFC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2567 Betsy Dungan Allen TX F 209 209 27:43.5 27:43.5
2 2174 Laura Bennett Portland TX F 273 482 29:25.4 57:08.9
3 2093 Maddison Audilet College Station TX F 344 826 30:31.3 1:27:40.2
4 4366 Destiny Wilson College Station TX F 654 1480 35:23.9 2:03:04.2

Team - Aluskytown

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3049 Matthew Howlett Bryan TX M 1549 1549 52:19.2 52:19.2
2 3048 Kent Howlett Bryan TX M 1550 3099 52:19.3 1:44:38.5
3 3047 Eleanor Howlett Bryan TX F 2130 5229 1:08:59.4 2:53:38.0
4 3849 Whitney Roberson Bryan TX F 2131 7360 1:09:01.7 4:02:39.7

Team - BlueBellJunkies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4280 Steven Wall Franklinfranklin TX M 249 249 28:53.2 28:53.2
2 4279 Jacqueline Wall Franklinfranklin TX F 538 787 33:50.2 1:02:43.4
3 3206 Tammi Konvicka Franklin TX F 1432 2219 49:42.1 1:52:25.6
4 3205 Gary Konvicka Franklin TX M 1548 3767 52:19.0 2:44:44.7

Team - Buckaroos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3183 Ben Klotz Cypress TX M 489 489 33:11.3 33:11.3
2 3184 Michele Klotz Cypress TX F 1072 1561 42:28.3 1:15:39.6
3 3825 Taylor Rigby Cypress TX M 1685 3246 54:54.4 2:10:34.1
4 3824 Becky Rigby Cypress TX F 1686 4932 54:54.8 3:05:28.9

Team - Cirque du Sore Legs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3469 Victoria Mestrovic College Station TX F 1453 1453 50:24.9 50:24.9
2 4302 Laken Warner Calvert TX F 1595 3048 53:17.0 1:43:41.9
3 3468 Ivy Mestrovic College Station TX F 1599 4647 53:20.4 2:37:02.3
4 4299 Amber Warner Calvert TX F 2208 6855 1:25:47.0 4:02:49.3

Team - Woodlands Run Squad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2498 Andrea Day Spring TX F 522 522 33:39.8 33:39.8
2 3714 Mary Kate Picard Austin TX F 543 1065 33:55.6 1:07:35.5
3 2182 Emilee Bethke Inez TX F 556 1621 34:03.5 1:41:39.0
4 3501 Gianna Mooney Spring TX F 1052 2673 42:03.6 2:23:42.6

Team - FierceFour

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 954 Laney Berry Missouri City TX F 505 505 33:22.5 33:22.5
2 1079 Emersyn Coody Dallas TX F 506 1011 33:22.9 1:06:45.5
3 905 Emma Allen College Station TX F 515 1526 33:32.6 1:40:18.1
4 906 Maggie Allen College Station TX F 625 2151 34:54.1 2:15:12.3

Team - Crystal Matcha Popping Boba

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4434 Roger Zhang Houston TX M 500 500 33:18.5 33:18.5
2 4433 Angela Zhang Houston TX F 904 1404 39:03.0 1:12:21.6
3 4222 Eric Tsang Austin TX M 1998 3402 1:01:54.9 2:14:16.5
4 2569 Kelsey Durham Goran Houston TX F 2017 5419 1:02:29.7 3:16:46.2

Team - White Trash Moooving Company

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3625 Susan Oneill Bryan TX F 697 697 36:07.0 36:07.0
2 3966 Molly Seago Bryan TX F 1207 1904 45:02.6 1:21:09.6
3 3965 Karen Seago Bryan TX F 2078 3982 1:04:35.5 2:25:45.1
4 3964 Joe Seago Bryan TX M 2085 6067 1:04:40.4 3:30:25.6

Team - Walk by Faith, Run for Ice Cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4618 Declan Smith Bryan TX M 434 434 32:00.6 32:00.6
2 4474 Darcie Corcoran College Station TX F 797 1231 37:32.1 1:09:32.8
3 4621 Lauren Spencer Bryan TX F 813 2044 37:41.5 1:47:14.3
4 4617 Cheryl Smith Weatherford TX F 1329 3373 47:05.2 2:34:19.6

Team - The Gut Girls

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4022 Lymari Silva Houston TX F 1468 1468 50:43.0 50:43.0
2 2041 Monique Allman Houston TX F 1557 3025 52:29.9 1:43:12.9
3 3688 Faviola Pena Houston TX F 1683 4708 54:47.5 2:38:00.4
4 2705 Maria Flores Houston TX F 2110 6818 1:06:37.1 3:44:37.5

Team - EE Boiz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2645 Jonico Eustaquio Houston TX M 166 166 26:49.9 26:49.9
2 3251 Nathan Leba Houston TX M 224 390 28:03.0 54:52.9
3 2471 Nicholas Dao Houston TX M 383 773 31:13.3 1:26:06.2
4 2088 Cristian Ascencio Dallas TX M 757 1530 37:07.0 2:03:13.2

Team - Not fast, just furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4190 Jackie Titus Brenham TX F 1012 1012 41:10.7 41:10.7
2 3109 Audri Johnson Hempstead TX F 1344 2356 47:39.2 1:28:50.0
3 2938 Rachel Harmel Burton TX F 1357 3713 47:58.1 2:16:48.1
4 2224 Tammy Bowers Bellville TX F 1709 5422 55:24.5 3:12:12.6

Team - Waffle Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2270 Keegan Brumfield Caldwell TX F 442 442 32:06.0 32:06.0
2 3440 Mandi McLenna Caldwell TX F 444 886 32:06.5 1:04:12.6
3 2313 Sissy Campbell Caldwell TX F 1574 2460 52:49.0 1:57:01.6
4 2783 Natalie Gervais College Station TX F 1619 4079 53:36.2 2:50:37.9

Team - Heidiís Fan Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3620 Chase Oliver Portland TX M 1960 1960 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6
2 3621 Stephanie Oliver Portland TX F 1961 3921 1:01:00.8 2:02:01.5
3 3622 Steve Oliver Magnolia TX M 1963 5884 1:01:01.9 3:03:03.4
4 3623 Tina Oliver Magnolia TX F 1974 7858 1:01:11.3 4:04:14.7

Team - Crafty Carols

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2742 Brandon Garcia Houston TX M 1695 1695 55:05.6 55:05.6
2 2743 Camee Garcia Houston TX F 1990 3685 1:01:45.1 1:56:50.7
3 2548 Stephanie Dossena Houston TX F 1991 5676 1:01:45.8 2:58:36.6
4 2639 Sarah Eskildsen Houston TX F 1992 7668 1:01:45.9 4:00:22.6

Team - D1H3

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2570 Emily Durney Willis TX F 13 13 20:59.3 20:59.3
2 3040 Caroline Hopwood Willis TX F 43 56 22:56.7 43:56.0
3 3041 David Hopwood Willis TX M 317 373 30:13.0 1:14:09.0
4 3039 Anna Hopwood Willis TX F 445 818 32:07.9 1:46:16.9

Team - Team Granddad

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2575 Paul Dycus Katy TX M 197 197 27:31.8 27:31.8
2 2572 Coby Dycus Katy TX F 818 1015 37:45.5 1:05:17.3
3 2573 Jonah Dycus Katy TX M 1312 2327 46:50.8 1:52:08.1
4 2574 Matthew Dycus Katy TX M 1313 3640 46:51.1 2:38:59.2

Team - Like A Rock

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 2834 Rachel Grahmann San Antonio TX F 1026 1026 41:25.1 41:25.1
2 2836 Valerie Grahmann Victoria TX F 1340 2366 47:27.2 1:28:52.3
3 2835 Ross Grahmann New Braunfels TX M 1551 3917 52:22.4 2:21:14.8
4 2833 Chuck Grahmann Victoria TX M 1706 5623 55:21.1 3:16:36.0

Team - Team Izzy

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3599 Michael Nieto Houston TX M 137 137 26:03.0 26:03.0
2 3600 Rachel Nieto Houston TX F 650 787 35:19.9 1:01:23.0
3 3742 Leanne Provazek Tomball TX F 713 1500 36:27.7 1:37:50.8
4 3024 Rob Hoffman Cypress TX M 1414 2914 49:17.7 2:27:08.5

Team - Follow the Rocky Road

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3054 Brooke Humpherys Tomball TX F 375 375 31:02.4 31:02.4
2 3056 Colton Humpherys Tomball TX M 439 814 32:02.8 1:03:05.3
3 3057 Joshua Humpherys Tomball TX M 440 1254 32:03.4 1:35:08.7
4 3055 Clint Humpherys Tomball TX M 441 1695 32:03.4 2:07:12.2

Team - Munoz Fam

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3554 Sofia Munoz Houston TX F 1584 1584 53:00.0 53:00.0
2 3553 Ruth Munoz Houston TX F 1592 3176 53:05.6 1:46:05.7
3 3549 Irma Munoz Houston TX F 1682 4858 54:46.4 2:40:52.2
4 3550 Jair Munoz Houston TX M 1948 6806 1:00:34.8 3:41:27.0

Team - The Towheads

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3595 Clark Nielson Cypress TX M 121 121 25:31.4 25:31.4
2 3597 Tanner Nielson Cypress TX M 501 622 33:18.8 58:50.3
3 3594 Cherylyn Nielson Cypress TX F 683 1305 35:52.1 1:34:42.4
4 3593 Andrew Nielson Cypress TX M 685 1990 35:52.2 2:10:34.7

Team - Quick Chiros

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4030 Janna Skinner Pasadena TX F 214 214 27:52.1 27:52.1
2 4126 Sidney Stuart Pasadena TX F 267 481 29:20.1 57:12.3
3 3917 Monica Sanchez Pasadena TX F 627 1108 34:54.8 1:32:07.1
4 3691 Osiel Pena Houston TX M 628 1736 34:55.1 2:07:02.3

Team - Troublemaker

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4372 Logan Winford Conroe TX M 1364 1364 48:06.4 48:06.4
2 4373 Mackenzie Winford Conroe TX F 1369 2733 48:08.8 1:36:15.2
3 4371 Laura Winford Conroe TX F 1830 4563 58:10.8 2:34:26.0
4 3791 Sue Reneau Conroe TX F 1834 6397 58:12.8 3:32:38.8

Team - We've Got The Runs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3897 Ryan Russell Houston TX M 53 53 23:21.7 23:21.7
2 4276 Michael Waligura Houston TX M 285 338 29:41.7 53:03.5
3 4217 Jenny Trout Houston TX F 2089 2427 1:04:45.9 1:57:49.5
4 3998 Austin Setterlund Houston TX M 2090 4517 1:04:46.2 3:02:35.7

Team - Team Seals

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3969 Phillip Seals Missouri City TX M 574 574 34:16.5 34:16.5
2 3968 Annabelle Seals Missouri City TX F 756 1330 37:05.0 1:11:21.6
3 3967 Alexandra Seals Missouri City TX F 770 2100 37:14.3 1:48:36.0
4 3970 Savannah Seals Missouri City TX F 892 2992 38:49.4 2:27:25.4

Team - TheoBlasters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4165 Adam Theobald Kingwood TX M 98 98 24:50.5 24:50.5
2 4166 Elizabeth Theobald Kingwood TX F 1291 1389 46:29.3 1:11:19.8
3 4167 Grace Theobald Kingwood TX F 1292 2681 46:30.2 1:57:50.1
4 4168 Jae Theobald Kingwood TX M 1585 4266 53:00.3 2:50:50.5

Team - Scooper Troopers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4281 Addie Wallace Katy TX F 77 77 24:10.9 24:10.9
2 4283 Amanda Wallace Katy TX F 164 241 26:49.0 50:59.9
3 4285 Calvin Wallace Katy TX M 582 823 34:21.3 1:25:21.3
4 4288 Mark Wallace Katy TX M 584 1407 34:22.1 1:59:43.4

Team - Vanilla Ice

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4484 Ashlynn Doxey Bridge City TX F 1434 1434 49:44.4 49:44.4
2 4490 Elizabeth Ellis Bridge City TX F 1576 3010 52:49.4 1:42:33.9
3 4636 Kerry Wilkerson Bridge City TX F 1757 4767 56:25.6 2:38:59.5
4 4571 Amber Mims Bridge City TX F 1758 6525 56:27.1 3:35:26.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: