mychiptime.com

10K Team Results

03/23/2024

Brenham, TX

10K Team Results

Half Marathon, 10k, 5k & 1 mile

Back to Blue Bell Fun Run Main


Blue Bell Fun Run

Blue Bell Fun Run

March 23, 2024


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

10K

Teams

Team - In Flight Running

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 4:03:27.9

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1963 Eduardo Ortiz Houston TX M 21 21 44:48.2 44:48.2
2 1763 Joshua Solera Houston TX M 26 47 45:40.8 1:30:29.0
3 1689 Michael Rowe Houston TX M 45 92 48:19.7 2:18:48.8
4 1619 Oana Pop Houston TX F 84 176 52:16.1 3:11:04.9
5 917 Ronald Arrington Houston TX M 87 263 52:23.0 4:03:27.9

Team - BrazosRunnersClub

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 4:21:32.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1182 Cameron Fry Lynchburg VA M 20 20 44:12.6 44:12.6
2 953 Melissa Berquist College Station TX F 60 80 49:44.6 1:33:57.2
3 1800 Cameron Taylor College Station TX M 65 145 50:38.5 2:24:35.8
4 1055 Jay Childers College Station TX M 70 215 51:13.6 3:15:49.5
5 1294 Christina Holstead College Station TX F 405 620 1:05:42.5 4:21:32.0

Team - Runnin after Jesus

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 4:52:04.5

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1932 Chris Ferris College Station TX M 62 62 49:48.5 49:48.5
2 1378 Cole Kremis College Station TX M 112 174 53:35.8 1:43:24.3
3 1006 Sean Bryan College Station TX M 274 448 1:00:16.3 2:43:40.7
4 1456 Ty McCarver College Station TX M 339 787 1:03:16.0 3:46:56.7
5 1607 Kiet Pham College Station TX M 388 1175 1:05:07.8 4:52:04.5

Team - Just here 4 Ice Cream

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 5:14:05.0

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1521 Max Newitt Spring TX M 54 54 49:15.8 49:15.8
2 926 Dax Baker Spring TX M 218 272 58:01.4 1:47:17.3
3 1520 Donovan Newitt Spring TX M 242 514 58:53.0 2:46:10.4
4 1522 Sandra Newitt Spring TX F 597 1111 1:13:51.7 4:00:02.1
5 1519 Craig Newitt Spring TX M 604 1715 1:14:02.9 5:14:05.0

Team - Terminators

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 5:18:42.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 995 Zoe Brieger Spring TX F 348 348 1:03:43.3 1:03:43.3
2 1153 Grant Erdner College Station TX M 349 697 1:03:44.3 2:07:27.7
3 1106 Aubrey Davis Magnolia TX F 350 1047 1:03:44.9 3:11:12.7
4 1367 Zachary Kleppel College Station TX M 351 1398 1:03:45.0 4:14:57.7
5 1648 Abicate Ray Pinehurst TX F 352 1750 1:03:45.1 5:18:42.8

Team - Moo-llenium Moms

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 5:23:55.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1886 Christine Wood Katy TX F 254 254 59:13.7 59:13.7
2 1061 Emily Clark Katy TX F 343 597 1:03:23.6 2:02:37.4
3 1734 Brittany Shane Fulshear TX F 416 1013 1:05:57.8 3:08:35.2
4 1385 Lauren Laird Katy TX F 430 1443 1:06:34.2 4:15:09.5
5 1369 Jodie Knackstedt Fulshear TX F 478 1921 1:08:45.7 5:23:55.2

Team - Moo-cCullough Herd

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 5:54:58.2

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1312 Taylor Hughes Austin TX M 191 191 57:10.3 57:10.3
2 1459 Chelsea McCullough Austin TX F 614 805 1:14:21.7 2:11:32.1
3 1686 Bethany Ross Austin TX F 615 1420 1:14:28.0 3:26:00.2
4 1460 Sophie McCullough Austin TX F 616 2036 1:14:28.2 4:40:28.4
5 1685 Aaron Ross Austin TX M 619 2655 1:14:29.8 5:54:58.2

Team - Crystal Matcha Popping Boba

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 6:32:04.7

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1744 David Shis Oakland CA M 51 51 49:00.1 49:00.1
2 1384 Charles Lai Austin TX M 733 784 1:22:37.0 2:11:37.2
3 1854 Tiffany Wang New York NY F 734 1518 1:22:37.1 3:34:14.3
4 1133 Sandy Duong San Francisco CA F 765 2283 1:26:26.6 5:00:41.0
5 1125 Thu Doan Oakland CA F 804 3087 1:31:23.7 6:32:04.7

Team - Pecan runaways

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 6:53:07.3

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1037 Diego Carvajal Hockley TX M 97 97 52:52.4 52:52.4
2 1562 Victoria Ortega Hockley TX F 554 651 1:12:01.0 2:04:53.4
3 1560 Cadeyn Ortega Cypress TX M 664 1315 1:17:17.4 3:22:10.9
4 1229 Kimberly Gutierrez Hockley TX F 858 2173 1:45:20.8 5:07:31.7
5 1561 Gary Ortega Hockley TX M 859 3032 1:45:35.6 6:53:07.3

Team - Katy Area Running Club

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 6:53:29.8

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1816 Alfonso Torres Katy TX M 172 172 56:24.5 56:24.5
2 1374 David Konrad Houston TX M 659 831 1:16:44.3 2:13:08.9
3 1593 Mary Pegg Katy TX F 816 1647 1:32:41.2 3:45:50.1
4 1164 Traci Fields Katy TX F 819 2466 1:33:29.4 5:19:19.6
5 1629 Yvonne Prevallet Katy TX F 824 3290 1:34:10.1 6:53:29.8

Team - 4/20 slimmm

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1568 Yareli Pacheco Houston TX F 763 763 1:26:00.3 1:26:00.3

Team - ACT

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1108 Jerel Davis Houston TX M 278 278 1:00:28.4 1:00:28.4

Team - Baptist Boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1806 Tyler Teykl Houston TX M 144 144 55:20.8 55:20.8

Team - BARLOWS ON THE RUN

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 935 Detrick Barlow Houston TX M 153 153 55:55.7 55:55.7

Team - Blue Lightning

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1223 Helen Guegan Katy TX F 222 222 58:06.5 58:06.5

Team - Brenham YoungLife

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1713 Alison Schoditsch Sugar Land TX F 466 466 1:08:00.7 1:08:00.7

Team - Cirque de Sore Legs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1545 Eliza Oldham Round Rock TX F 338 338 1:03:16.0 1:03:16.0

Team - PRx

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1875 James Williamson Houston TX M 122 122 53:58.6 53:58.6

Team - Little Rascals

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1033 Eric Carrias Industry TX M 846 846 1:39:07.1 1:39:07.1

Team - Washington County EMS and Family

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1710 Mark Schlaudraff Columbus TX M 439 439 1:07:07.1 1:07:07.1

Team - Renewal Roadrunners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 591 Tobi Piraino Smithville TX F 709 709 1:20:57.0 1:20:57.0

Team - Rampage Racing and Endurance

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1283 Holly Hinski Pasadena TX F 784 784 1:29:18.9 1:29:18.9

Team - Flying Fleagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 939 Nathaniel Bass College Station TX X 47 47 48:45.2 48:45.2

Team - Run For Fun NB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1404 Jennifer Lester New Braunfels TX F 637 637 1:15:23.1 1:15:23.1

Team - Holy Movement

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1437 Katie Maples College Station TX F 545 545 1:11:26.2 1:11:26.2

Team - Scoop Troop

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1484 Robyn Miller Spring TX F 699 699 1:19:55.8 1:19:55.8

Team - Northside Running & Tri

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1494 Yanira Montes Houston TX F 438 438 1:07:00.6 1:07:00.6

Team - SUGAR BABES

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1495 Ezell Montgomery Pearland TX M 758 758 1:25:27.2 1:25:27.2

Team - Running Ripas

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1669 Aaron Ripa Kingwood TX M 243 243 58:55.4 58:55.4

Team - KMS Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1845 Patricio Villegas San Antonio TX M 102 102 53:18.3 53:18.3

Team - Walk by Faith, Run for Ice Cream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1972 Devron Smith Weatherford TX M 149 149 55:34.4 55:34.4

Team - Antalyaspor

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1348 Orkun Kahya Spring TX M 132 132 54:25.4 54:25.4
2 1142 Berkay Ekim Conroe TX M 276 408 1:00:19.6 1:54:45.1

Team - Astralnauts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1856 Christie Watts Houston TX F 665 665 1:17:18.3 1:17:18.3
2 1089 Jennifer Counts Houston TX F 668 1333 1:17:39.9 2:34:58.2

Team - Central Texas Runners Group

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1654 Kim Reid Harker Heights TX F 126 126 54:18.7 54:18.7
2 1401 Ed Lee Copperas Cove TX M 129 255 54:20.6 1:48:39.4

Team - Christie Chrew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1058 Kenneth Christie Tomball TX M 722 722 1:22:02.1 1:22:02.1
2 1059 Leah Christie Tomball TX F 754 1476 1:24:42.8 2:46:44.9

Team - Colanter-5 Independence Ranch

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1070 Augustine Colanter Brenham TX M 735 735 1:22:50.1 1:22:50.1
2 1073 Eddie Colanter Brenham TX M 796 1531 1:30:44.9 2:53:35.0

Team - College Station Hotties

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 932 Juan Banuelos Palestine TX M 432 432 1:06:42.6 1:06:42.6
2 933 Leonardo Banuelos College Station TX M 690 1122 1:19:26.9 2:26:09.5

Team - Half Marathon Bad Asses

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1131 Sonya Dueser Yorktown TX F 463 463 1:07:55.8 1:07:55.8
2 1399 Hannah Leal Goliad TX F 877 1340 2:05:49.0 3:13:44.8

Team - Creamy Runs

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1467 Joe McGuire College Station TX M 165 165 56:07.5 56:07.5
2 1599 Julio Peraza Bryan TX M 298 463 1:01:29.4 1:57:36.9

Team - Running With Sisters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1343 Miriam Juckett San Antonio TX F 549 549 1:11:31.8 1:11:31.8
2 1293 Aaron Holladay College Station TX M 801 1350 1:31:16.0 2:42:47.8

Team - SIGMA

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1117 Patricia Diaz Perdomo Houston TX F 871 871 1:57:54.4 1:57:54.4
2 1118 Sarah-Elisa Diaz Perdomo Houston TX F 872 1743 1:57:54.6 3:55:49.1

Team - Weston Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1868 Madison Weston Cypress TX F 142 142 55:19.3 55:19.3
2 1867 Lindsay Weston Cypress TX F 143 285 55:19.5 1:50:38.8

Team - Run Forest Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 963 Mallory Binns Montgomery TX F 95 95 52:47.0 52:47.0
2 962 Brita Binns Houston TX F 226 321 58:14.5 1:51:01.5

Team - Valís Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 989 Kathryn Brake Houston TX F 7 7 40:06.2 40:06.2
2 988 Cynthia Brake Houston TX F 10 17 40:40.0 1:20:46.2

Team - MC Hammer

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1029 Claudia Carmona Brenham TX F 713 713 1:21:13.0 1:21:13.0
2 1370 Mikayla Knight Brenham TX F 714 1427 1:21:13.9 2:42:27.0

Team - Takbo4IceCream

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1042 Ed Cavallerano The Woodlands TX M 52 52 49:12.6 49:12.6
2 1043 Eleanor Cavallerano The Woodlands TX F 268 320 1:00:05.9 1:49:18.6

Team - WW Walking Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1064 Betsy Cluck Tomball TX F 866 866 1:54:58.3 1:54:58.3
2 1065 John Cluck Tomball TX M 867 1733 1:54:59.7 3:49:58.0

Team - GeriAthletes

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1085 Dulce Coronado Cypress TX F 680 680 1:18:24.6 1:18:24.6
2 1086 Laura Coronado Cypress TX F 782 1462 1:29:03.4 2:47:28.1

Team - Perspolis

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1726 Amir Sedaghatdoost College Station TX M 595 595 1:13:46.4 1:13:46.4
2 1129 Ali Doostvandi College Station TX M 596 1191 1:13:47.1 2:27:33.6

Team - Legen-Dairy Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1668 Nickolas Rios Dayton TX M 121 121 53:58.1 53:58.1
2 1259 Larissa Haynes Humble TX F 164 285 56:06.9 1:50:05.1

Team - White Trash Moooving Company

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1724 Samuel Seago College Station TX M 580 580 1:13:11.5 1:13:11.5
2 1376 Mary Clare Kramer College Station TX F 581 1161 1:13:11.9 2:26:23.4

Team - silly billys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1533 Dillon Noltensmeyer College Station TX M 702 702 1:20:09.1 1:20:09.1
2 1720 Erin Scott College Station TX F 703 1405 1:20:09.8 2:40:19.0

Team - Filam Fit Billionaires (FFB)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1916 Christopher Armstrong Brenham TX M 374 374 1:04:43.5 1:04:43.5
2 1948 Julie Lopez Houston TX F 712 1086 1:21:01.7 2:25:45.3

Team - 5 Fast 5 Furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1675 Daniel Rodriguez Waco TX M 127 127 54:18.9 54:18.9
2 1811 Maribel Tinajero Soriano Waco TX F 527 654 1:10:44.8 2:05:03.7
3 1962 Angel Nuno Balch Springs TX M 731 1385 1:22:28.9 3:27:32.6

Team - Beef Team

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1709 Nancy Schiller Coupland TX F 271 271 1:00:09.0 1:00:09.0
2 1558 Susie Orsak El Campo TX F 760 1031 1:25:41.4 2:25:50.4
3 1175 Judith Fowler Austin TX F 843 1874 1:38:53.6 4:04:44.0

Team - BlueBellJunkies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1247 Kandice Haring Franklin TX F 574 574 1:12:48.8 1:12:48.8
2 1248 Paul Haring Franklin TX M 578 1152 1:13:09.4 2:25:58.2
3 1855 Shea Watkins Franklin TX F 719 1871 1:21:42.2 3:47:40.4

Team - Boekweg Bonanza

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1569 Benjamin Pachev Pflugerville TX M 2 2 35:36.2 35:36.2
2 971 Christian Boekweg College Station TX M 295 297 1:01:12.8 1:36:49.1
3 1570 Madeline Pachev Austin TX F 362 659 1:04:12.6 2:41:01.7

Team - SHSUCOM

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1839 Bhoomika Venkatesh Conroe TX F 160 160 56:04.1 56:04.1
2 1822 Aneesha Vadde Roanoke TX F 449 609 1:07:26.3 2:03:30.5
3 1579 Jason Park Conroe TX M 471 1080 1:08:25.1 3:11:55.6

Team - Vibe tribe

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1851 Jill Wallace Brenham TX F 154 154 55:55.7 55:55.7
2 1345 Kristin Jungers Brenham TX F 511 665 1:09:52.8 2:05:48.6
3 1782 Stacey Strickland Brenham TX F 799 1464 1:31:08.4 3:36:57.0

Team - Team Brenham CrossFit

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 902 Andy Adams Brenham TX M 131 131 54:23.1 54:23.1
2 1007 Austin Brzozowski Brenhambrenham TX M 228 359 58:17.9 1:52:41.0
3 1589 Katelynn Payne Brenhambrenham TX F 359 718 1:04:03.1 2:56:44.1

Team - Pace - Makers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1081 John Cook Houston TX M 30 30 46:06.3 46:06.3
2 1497 Austin Moore Houston TX M 55 85 49:17.3 1:35:23.6
3 916 Hannah Arnold Houston TX F 216 301 57:54.5 2:33:18.2

Team - Eagles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1052 Alyson Chau Houston TX F 221 221 58:01.5 58:01.5
2 1411 Stefene Lister Houston TX F 320 541 1:02:38.6 2:00:40.2
3 925 Trinity Bailey Houston TX F 484 1025 1:09:08.3 3:09:48.5

Team - RunInTexas Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1094 Terry Cox Brookshire TX M 264 264 59:48.4 59:48.4
2 1134 Jennifer Durham Dale TX F 560 824 1:12:11.4 2:11:59.8
3 1093 Sammy Cox Brookshire TX F 716 1540 1:21:27.9 3:33:27.7

Team - Cookie 2 Steps

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1359 Karan Khatter Spring TX M 208 208 57:40.5 57:40.5
2 1135 Katie Duvall Conroe TX F 691 899 1:19:31.5 2:17:12.0
3 1200 Morgan Gipson Stephenville TX F 693 1592 1:19:34.6 3:36:46.7

Team - Looking away unto Jesus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1274 Ursulo Hernandez Austin TX M 173 173 56:26.1 56:26.1
2 1715 Cord Schultz Austin TX M 174 347 56:26.2 1:52:52.3
3 1316 John Ingram Austin TX M 468 815 1:08:03.4 3:00:55.8

Team - Katy Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1513 Pranaav Nair Katy TX M 540 540 1:11:17.8 1:11:17.8
2 1770 Shiny Sreekumar Katy TX F 795 1335 1:30:31.4 2:41:49.3
3 1350 Sruthi Gopinath Karicheri Katy TX F 808 2143 1:31:36.6 4:13:25.9

Team - Girlies & Gainz

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1847 Parina Vyasa Houston TX F 833 833 1:36:11.2 1:36:11.2
2 1837 Krystel Velez-Martinez Georgetown TX F 834 1667 1:36:11.4 3:12:22.7
3 1377 Caitlyn Krause Katy TX F 835 2502 1:36:14.1 4:48:36.8

Team - Amateur Pinoy Pacesetters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1156 Archie Fabrigaras Bryan TX F 542 542 1:11:22.3 1:11:22.3
2 1010 Christian Buenaventura Bryan TX M 547 1089 1:11:27.6 2:22:50.0
3 1567 Jasper Pabon Bryan TX M 548 1637 1:11:27.9 3:34:18.0
4 1812 Paolo Tionloc Bryan TX M 624 2261 1:14:43.1 4:49:01.1

Team - BSW Acuties!

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1050 Andrew Charbula College Station TX M 214 214 57:49.2 57:49.2
2 1123 Audrey Dineiro College Station TX F 328 542 1:02:58.9 2:00:48.1
3 1051 Brittany Charbula College Station TX F 367 909 1:04:24.1 3:05:12.2
4 1582 Emily Parkes Bryan TX F 369 1278 1:04:24.4 4:09:36.7

Team - Cookie Too Many Steps

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1146 Christa Ellis Spring TX F 199 199 57:24.6 57:24.6
2 1536 Porter Nuzman Spring TX M 334 533 1:03:04.7 2:00:29.3
3 1535 Finley Nuzman Spring TX F 642 1175 1:15:28.4 3:15:57.8
4 1434 Adrienne Mann Spring TX F 748 1923 1:24:23.8 4:40:21.6

Team - We Bought New Shoes For This

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1777 Emma Stewart College Station TX F 184 184 56:56.3 56:56.3
2 1179 Kendall Frazee College Station TX F 700 884 1:20:00.8 2:16:57.2
3 1828 Christiana Vancura College Station TX F 787 1671 1:29:27.4 3:46:24.6
4 920 Mahi Athota College Station TX F 790 2461 1:29:52.9 5:16:17.5

Team - Nutty Buddies

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1420 Nancy Luna Del Valle TX F 860 860 1:49:22.0 1:49:22.0
2 975 Kerri Bohr Angleton TX F 861 1721 1:49:22.5 3:38:44.5
3 974 Deborah Bohr Angleton TX F 868 2589 1:57:03.3 5:35:47.8
4 973 Amber Bohr Angleton TX F 869 3458 1:57:06.5 7:32:54.4

Team - Correcaminos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1441 Daniel Marmolejo Houston TX M 58 58 49:30.7 49:30.7
2 1681 Javier Romero Houston TX M 217 275 57:59.4 1:47:30.1
3 1503 Laura Moreno Houston TX F 308 583 1:02:03.4 2:49:33.6
4 1190 Olivia Garcia Katy TX F 331 914 1:03:01.7 3:52:35.3

Team - Team Turtle

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1435 Pam Mann Cypress TX F 177 177 56:35.8 56:35.8
2 1451 Marie Maurice Huntsville TX F 181 358 56:48.7 1:53:24.5
3 1327 Shana Box Janner Cypress TX F 346 704 1:03:37.2 2:57:01.8
4 1666 Stacey Riffe Tomball TX F 347 1051 1:03:37.6 4:00:39.4

Team - Siempre

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1829 Emilynn Vanover Houston TX F 263 263 59:46.3 59:46.3
2 1830 Kylie Vanover Houston TX F 441 704 1:07:12.4 2:06:58.7
3 1475 Veronica Medina Houston TX F 568 1272 1:12:40.6 3:19:39.4
4 1831 Lance Vanover Houston TX M 569 1841 1:12:41.0 4:32:20.5

Team - Hoots

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 1714 Jake Schrass Pasadena TX M 378 378 1:04:53.3 1:04:53.3
2 1649 Andrew Reamer Houston TX M 446 824 1:07:20.0 2:12:13.3
3 1527 Thao Vy Nguyen Houston TX F 470 1294 1:08:21.7 3:20:35.0
4 1622 Erin Porter Pasadena TX F 681 1975 1:18:39.8 4:39:14.8

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: