mychiptime.com

Half Marathon Team Results

02/25/2024

Ft Worth, TX

Half Marathon Team Results

Marathon, Half Marathon, Ultra

Back to 46th The Cowtown Marathon, Half Marathon & Ultra Main


The Cowtown

The Cowtown

February 25, 2024


RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

TEAMS

Team - Run LBK

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 6:29:59

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3410 Isacc Placencia Lubbock TX M 33 12 12 1:15:51 1:15:51
2 3397 Joshua Lewis-Sandy Lubbock TX M 21 21 33 1:17:39 2:33:30
3 3400 Jonathon Lira Plains TX M 31 22 55 1:18:09 3:51:38
4 3401 Larry Lovato Lubbock TX M 37 26 81 1:18:49 5:10:27
5 3383 Carlos Barraza Lubbock TX M 24 32 113 1:19:33 6:29:59
6 3411 Alan Ramirez Irving TX M 19 68 181 1:25:08 7:55:06
7 3382 Trey Bale Wink TX M 32 74 255 1:25:31 9:20:36
8 3420 Joe Sutton Lubbock TX M 35 98 353 1:28:51 10:49:27
9 3405 Jaedon Pachicano Lubbock TX M 24 422 775 1:42:53 12:32:20
10 3395 Amy Estrada Lubbock TX F 35 506 1281 1:44:28 14:16:48
11 3381 Arturo Aguilar Lubbock TX M 30 527 1808 1:44:49 16:01:37
12 3402 Jerrod Martin Lubbock TX M 48 916 2724 1:51:28 17:53:04
13 3408 Jessica Philpot Lubbock TX F 39 951 3675 1:51:51 19:44:55
14 3412 Jana Redwine-Landfried Lubbock TX F 43 1090 4765 1:53:44 21:38:38
15 3422 Nathan Zalman Lubbock TX M 46 1353 6118 1:57:01 23:35:38
16 3390 Rachel Cox Brownfield TX F 44 1512 7630 1:58:48 25:34:26
17 3385 Alison Blalock Lubbock TX F 37 1620 9250 1:59:52 27:34:18
18 3389 Felicia Cortez Shallowater TX F 40 1631 10881 1:59:58 29:34:15
19 3414 Riannon Rowley Lubbock TX F 33 1797 12678 2:01:58 31:36:13
20 3403 Sheila Martin Lubbock TX F 53 1909 14587 2:03:25 33:39:38
21 3398 Ben Limon Lubbock TX M 43 2012 16599 2:04:50 35:44:27
22 3393 Alexsandrea Eakin Slaton TX F 24 2392 18991 2:09:06 37:53:33
23 3417 Tara Sims Lubbock TX F 48 2517 21508 2:10:27 40:03:59
24 3407 Armando Perez Lubbock TX M 40 3044 24552 2:16:09 42:20:08
25 3421 Lorena Valdez Lubbock TX F 42 3045 27597 2:16:10 44:36:17
26 3399 Vanessa Limon Lubbock TX F 45 3119 30716 2:16:54 46:53:10
27 3391 Robin Curry Lubbock TX F 36 3251 33967 2:18:20 49:11:29
28 3415 Jordan Ruiz Lubbock TX F 26 3263 37230 2:18:28 51:29:57
29 3419 Alyssa Sutton Wolfforth TX F 41 3440 40670 2:20:22 53:50:18
30 3418 Rudy Soto Lubbock TX M 58 3472 44142 2:20:55 56:11:13
31 3388 Amber Cooper Lubbock TX F 34 3914 48056 2:26:20 58:37:32
32 3404 Oscar Orozco Lubbock TX M 31 3975 52031 2:27:09 61:04:40
33 3394 Colton Elliott Lubbock TX M 25 4033 56064 2:27:56 63:32:36
34 3386 Carol Coleson Lamesa TX F 31 4658 60722 2:37:21 66:09:57
35 3396 Hannah Gustin Lubbock TX F 23 4992 65714 2:43:59 68:53:55
36 3387 Gina Collins Wolfforth TX F 48 5162 70876 2:47:22 71:41:16
37 3392 Walt Dewbre Levelland TX M 26 5513 76389 2:55:12 74:36:28
38 3384 Kyrsten Bisceglia Lubbock TX F 22 6150 82539 3:19:54 77:56:21

Team - TCU Running Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 6:57:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5580 Micah Pearce Fort Worth TX M 21 4 4 1:11:09 1:11:09
2 5557 James Nogueira Redding CT M 21 25 29 1:18:40 2:29:48
3 8408 Chase Morrison Argyle TX M 19 50 79 1:23:45 3:53:33
4 5984 Yarden Benzvi Fort Worth TX M 18 94 173 1:28:35 5:22:07
5 6778 Faith Springborn Fort Worth TX F 23 190 363 1:35:29 6:57:36
6 5775 Ashlyn Dooley Centennial CO F 19 1157 1520 1:54:30 8:52:06
7 6650 Caya Crum Fort Worth TX F 18 1368 2888 1:57:11 10:49:16
8 6583 Cayla Prophater Fort Worth TX F 21 2755 5643 2:13:18 13:02:33
9 8783 Caroline Crittell Shreveport LA F 22 3032 8675 2:16:03 15:18:36
10 5228 Raina Armstrong Fort Worth TX F 22 3235 11910 2:18:08 17:36:44
11 10819 Mark Anaya Brownsville TX M 22 4195 16105 2:30:33 20:07:16

Team - Panthers Unite

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 7:34:50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8326 Patrick Bullock Colleyville TX M 18 57 57 1:24:21 1:24:21
2 8390 Thomas Tran Colleyville TX M 15 89 146 1:27:49 2:52:09
3 8334 Josie Osbourne Grapevine TX F 15 97 243 1:28:49 4:20:57
4 9235 Logan Large Colleyville TX M 18 141 384 1:32:04 5:53:01
5 8384 Arya Diggikar Colleyville TX F 17 389 773 1:41:50 7:34:50

Team - GAP- God's Alternative Program

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 7:57:37

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3237 Brave Mays Aubrey TX M 19 71 71 1:25:19 1:25:19
2 3221 Benny Benson Allen TX M 20 114 185 1:30:14 2:55:32
3 3247 Zachary Strader Justin TX M 30 324 509 1:40:08 4:35:40
4 3235 Matthew Hoover Copper Canyon TX M 18 326 835 1:40:09 6:15:48
5 3219 Drew Anderson Aubrey TX M 42 387 1222 1:41:49 7:57:37
6 3227 Jaxon David Valley View TX M 19 404 1626 1:42:24 9:40:01
7 3248 Benjamin Thomas Corinth TX M 19 667 2293 1:47:29 11:27:29
8 3245 Kent Sears Denton TX M 19 684 2977 1:47:41 13:15:10
9 3234 Daniel Hawkins Flower Mound TX M 19 685 3662 1:47:42 15:02:51
10 3239 Emmett McIlroy Sanger TX M 19 701 4363 1:47:53 16:50:44
11 3242 Steve Scott Lake Kiowa TX M 67 838 5201 1:50:14 18:40:57
12 3228 Jeremy David Valley View TX M 44 1077 6278 1:53:34 20:34:30
13 3238 Noah McCord Denton TX M 18 1281 7559 1:56:09 22:30:38
14 3229 Mason Dembs Arrowsmith IL M 19 1372 8931 1:57:12 24:27:50
15 3220 Christian Bauer Friendswood TX M 20 1472 10403 1:58:23 26:26:12
16 3233 Elijah Hafer Broken Arrow OK M 19 1608 12011 1:59:47 28:25:58
17 3241 Micah Moreland Tulsa OK M 19 1613 13624 1:59:49 30:25:47
18 3232 Stephen Fincher Sherman TX M 20 1623 15247 1:59:53 32:25:39
19 3243 Jeff Sears Krum TX M 45 1666 16913 2:00:30 34:26:09
20 3246 Kadin Squiers Denton TX M 18 1802 18715 2:02:00 36:28:08
21 3226 Clayton Davee Argyle TX M 19 2280 20995 2:07:53 38:36:00
22 3240 Bethany Mendeke Krum TX F 23 3037 24032 2:16:05 40:52:05
23 3231 Paul Faller Denton TX M 19 3398 27430 2:19:54 43:11:58
24 3224 Hannah Braswell Tulsa OK F 20 3405 30835 2:19:55 45:31:53
25 3249 Bailey Vaughan Aubrey TX F 19 4153 34988 2:29:44 48:01:37
26 3230 Molly Dollar Denton TX F 44 4250 39238 2:31:32 50:33:08
27 3222 Craig Bierman Argyle TX M 57 4307 43545 2:32:15 53:05:23
28 3236 Wyatt Lehenbauer Laverne OK M 19 4825 48370 2:40:12 55:45:34
29 3223 Stephany Bierman Argyle TX F 54 5023 53393 2:44:29 58:30:02
30 3244 Katy Sears Krum TX F 18 5235 58628 2:48:32 61:18:34
31 3251 Hannah Wright Argyle TX F 19 5247 63875 2:48:50 64:07:23
32 3250 Emily Wlazlowski Corinth TX F 19 5368 69243 2:51:34 66:58:57
33 3225 Charis Buford Denton TX F 19 6297 75540 3:28:48 70:27:44

Team - Southside Bank Running Team

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:01:25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8150 Matthew Ciardiello Fort Worth TX M 41 116 116 1:30:19 1:30:19
2 8050 Thomas West Fort Worth TX M 37 214 330 1:36:34 3:06:52
3 7977 Charles Saadeh Fort Worth TX M 35 248 578 1:37:53 4:44:44
4 6737 Oscar Duarte Aledo TX M 44 260 838 1:38:15 6:22:59
5 6713 Justin Holt Fort Worth TX M 42 263 1101 1:38:27 8:01:25
6 10580 Robert Piwetz Fort Worth TX M 46 266 1367 1:38:29 9:39:54
7 7529 Jeremiah Strickland Fort Worth TX M 39 317 1684 1:40:01 11:19:54
8 8636 Justin White Benbrook TX M 43 371 2055 1:41:19 13:01:12
9 3925 Stephen Tatum Fort Worth TX M 41 641 2696 1:46:58 14:48:10
10 8800 Daniel Fernandez Fort Worth TX M 29 3643 6339 2:23:03 17:11:12

Team - Cowtown Trailblazers

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 8:02:16

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3142 Stephen Halcomb Arlington TX M 38 128 128 1:31:22 1:31:22
2 3133 Oliver Davila Arlington TX M 44 188 316 1:35:22 3:06:43
3 3139 Matthew Garrett Fort Worth TX M 47 211 527 1:36:28 4:43:10
4 3144 Jennifer Holley Flower Mound TX F 43 299 826 1:39:33 6:22:43
5 3128 Richard Cantu Fort Worth TX M 43 300 1126 1:39:33 8:02:16
6 3154 Megan Morrison Weatherford TX F 34 385 1511 1:41:48 9:44:04
7 3169 Julia Torres Fort Worth TX F 28 553 2064 1:45:12 11:29:15
8 3132 Emelia Davila Arlington TX F 34 640 2704 1:46:56 13:16:11
9 3159 Christian Prieto Arlington TX M 32 1202 3906 1:55:11 15:11:22
10 3149 Paul Latham Ft Worth TX M 53 1702 5608 2:00:54 17:12:16
11 3134 Valerie Davis Euless TX F 57 1768 7376 2:01:42 19:13:57
12 3165 Kimberly Saulters Fort Worth TX F 42 1880 9256 2:02:59 21:16:56
13 3168 Sherry Thompson Fort Worth TX F 55 2146 11402 2:06:30 23:23:25
14 3143 Kristine Harper Fort Worth TX F 43 2292 13694 2:08:03 25:31:27
15 3173 Emilia Zeller Fort Worth TX F 64 2343 16037 2:08:35 27:40:02
16 3172 Sarah Winkelspecht Aledo TX F 43 2345 18382 2:08:37 29:48:38
17 3145 Kye King Midland TX F 34 2347 20729 2:08:38 31:57:16
18 3137 Jillian Dutson Arlington TX F 35 2434 23163 2:09:28 34:06:43
19 10508 Elisa Pinto Dallas TX F 38 2542 25705 2:10:39 36:17:22
20 3151 Kay Massengale Fort Worth TX F 64 2623 28328 2:11:48 38:29:09
21 3130 Carter Clatterbuck Fort Worth TX F 26 2723 31051 2:13:00 40:42:08
22 3155 Lucia Nájera-Gartman Richland Hills TX F 55 2759 33810 2:13:19 42:55:27
23 3136 Varun Deshpande Fort Worth TX M 37 2786 36596 2:13:33 45:08:59
24 3161 Sherrie Richards Fort Worth TX F 42 2828 39424 2:14:00 47:22:59
25 3135 Tammy Denapoli Arlington TX F 62 3014 42438 2:15:52 49:38:50
26 3146 Robin Klassen Ft Worth TX F 57 3154 45592 2:17:16 51:56:06
27 3157 Laura Potts Fort Worth TX F 74 3313 48905 2:18:58 54:15:04
28 3160 Marc Richards Fort Worth TX M 48 3583 52488 2:22:16 56:37:19
29 3140 Dave Goodrich Poolville TX M 73 3674 56162 2:23:24 59:00:42
30 3152 Brenda Maya Arlington TX F 34 3829 59991 2:25:18 61:26:00
31 3162 David Rollins Benbrook TX M 41 4032 64023 2:27:55 63:53:54
32 3171 Penny Wilbanks Arlington TX F 55 4231 68254 2:31:09 66:25:02
33 3156 Lynda Parra Fort Worth TX F 57 4444 72698 2:34:08 68:59:10
34 3131 Alan Cunningham Fort Worth TX M 60 4447 77145 2:34:10 71:33:19
35 3148 Jill Kolar Willow Park TX F 47 4455 81600 2:34:11 74:07:29
36 3158 Sheree Powell Midlothian TX F 45 4478 86078 2:34:32 76:42:01
37 3147 Brian Kleve Fort Worth TX M 52 5016 91094 2:44:23 79:26:24
38 3167 Cheryl Schwarzer Burleson TX F 41 5445 96539 2:53:07 82:19:31
39 3166 Michelle Schmegner Fort Worth TX F 37 5451 101990 2:53:20 85:12:50
40 9899 Diane Sanchez Fort Worth TX F 66 5860 107850 3:04:13 88:17:03
41 3150 Cristina MacIas Fort Worth TX F 38 5933 113783 3:07:37 91:24:39
42 3153 Cindy McCoy Fort Worth TX F 61 6057 119840 3:14:44 94:39:23
43 3141 Chris Griffin Fort Worth TX M 60 6079 125919 3:15:27 97:54:49
44 3170 Taylor Torsiello Fort Worth TX F 30 6083 132002 3:15:33 101:10:21
45 3129 Nicolette Cervantez Fort Worth TX F 34 6603 138605 4:05:04 105:15:25

Team - Friends who run Mansfield

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 8:07:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3210 Jillian Norman Mansfield TX F 46 108 108 1:29:26 1:29:26
2 3198 Kevin Caverly Mansfield TX M 46 129 237 1:31:24 3:00:49
3 3208 Klaus Lech Arlington TX M 55 160 397 1:33:30 4:34:19
4 10393 Ana Uribe Arlington TX F 37 592 989 1:46:03 6:20:22
5 3197 Lesley Burke Mansfield TX F 57 623 1612 1:46:41 8:07:03
6 3033 Meghan Najera Mansfield TX F 42 866 2478 1:50:38 9:57:40
7 4499 Christine Rollins Midlothian TX F 44 869 3347 1:50:38 11:48:18
8 3201 Craig Danklefs Mansfield TX M 47 1255 4602 1:55:52 13:44:09
9 4498 Brook Rollins Midlothian TX M 44 1585 6187 1:59:31 15:43:39
10 3202 Chau Do Mansfield TX M 48 1721 7908 2:01:08 17:44:47
11 3206 Ryland Holmes Grand Prairie TX M 48 1767 9675 2:01:42 19:46:28
12 3211 Joyce Owen-Saenz Colleyville TX F 50 1852 11527 2:02:42 21:49:09
13 3193 Denisse Aquino Mansfield TX F 43 1854 13381 2:02:42 23:51:50
14 3205 Marcey Gracia Mansfield TX F 38 2266 15647 2:07:48 25:59:38
15 3214 Danell Smith Arlington TX F 50 2697 18344 2:12:42 28:12:19
16 3195 Christopher Bielinski Mansfield TX M 39 3679 22023 2:23:27 30:35:46
17 3203 Ellen Erangey Mansfield TX F 50 3843 25866 2:25:26 33:01:11
18 3213 Kelly Rouse Mansfield TX F 45 3899 29765 2:26:10 35:27:21
19 3215 Emmanuel Walusimbi Mansfield TX M 70 3944 33709 2:26:40 37:54:00
20 3207 Cheryl Kleinjan Mansfield TX F 46 3977 37686 2:27:11 40:21:10
21 3204 Melissa Goodman Mamsfield TX F 46 4602 42288 2:36:24 42:57:33
22 3217 Sydney Webb Mansfield TX F 21 4843 47131 2:40:33 45:38:06
23 3216 Jennifer Webb Mansfield TX F 53 5171 52302 2:47:33 48:25:39
24 3200 Madison Cunningham Mansfield TX F 26 5893 58195 3:05:39 51:31:17
25 3209 William Ligon North Richland Hills TX M 28 6319 64514 3:29:46 55:01:02

Team - North Texas Striders

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 8:24:40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4599 Mark Tuggle Flower Mound TX M 44 87 87 1:27:40 1:27:40
2 4811 Lee Rebodos Flower Mound TX M 55 386 473 1:41:49 3:09:29
3 8234 Dave Emerson Northlake TX M 33 414 887 1:42:43 4:52:11
4 8653 Michael Bratton Lantana TX M 38 536 1423 1:44:58 6:37:08
5 4798 Russell Yowell Flower Mound TX M 63 679 2102 1:47:33 8:24:40
6 8043 Jennifer Vincent Lantana TX F 53 2895 4997 2:14:39 10:39:19
7 4194 Chand Yadev Flower Mound TX M 37 3509 8506 2:21:23 13:00:42

Team - Social Running Club

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 8:42:38

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3455 Martin Barrera Arlington TX M 31 122 122 1:30:50 1:30:50
2 3477 Rebekah Steadman Fort Worth TX F 32 485 607 1:44:06 3:14:55
3 9160 Bruno Mendonça Coêlho Fort Worth TX M 46 729 1336 1:48:17 5:03:12
4 3464 David Kaluf Mansfield TX M 48 761 2097 1:49:01 6:52:12
5 3469 Thao Nguyen Fort Worth TX F 38 853 2950 1:50:27 8:42:38
6 3479 Ashley Winkler Fort Worth TX F 32 868 3818 1:50:38 10:33:15
7 9390 Stephanie Platt Argyle TX F 42 1976 5794 2:04:19 12:37:34
8 3465 Elizabeth Menes Fort Worth TX F 57 2220 8014 2:07:18 14:44:52
9 3452 Christopher Antrim Fort Worth TX M 40 2281 10295 2:07:54 16:52:46
10 3472 Lauren Rose Fort Worth TX F 38 2482 12777 2:10:05 19:02:50
11 3478 Sabrina Stedman Fort Worth TX F 27 2997 15774 2:15:38 21:18:27
12 3467 Antonella Mladenka Fort Worth TX F 27 3596 19370 2:22:26 23:40:53
13 3471 Daniela Ramirez Fort Worth TX F 29 3804 23174 2:25:02 26:05:54
14 3468 William Morgan Fort Worth TX M 57 4165 27339 2:30:03 28:35:57
15 3456 Monica Bower Fort Worth TX F 48 4240 31579 2:31:25 31:07:22
16 3473 Rick Sanford Fort Worth TX M 57 4375 35954 2:33:04 33:40:26
17 3475 Mariah Saratan Fort Worth TX F 29 4488 40442 2:34:41 36:15:06
18 3474 Stacy Sanford Fort Worth TX F 51 5282 45724 2:49:43 39:04:48
19 3458 Ashley Crowley Crowley TX F 40 6204 51928 3:23:12 42:27:59
20 3453 Joanne Avanti Millsap TX F 57 6232 58160 3:24:48 45:52:47
21 3463 Ollie Jackson Lake Worth TX F 61 6260 64420 3:26:29 49:19:15
22 3466 Danielle Mills Aledo TX F 37 6454 70874 3:42:05 53:01:20
23 3476 Annie Serra Arlington TX F 42 6486 77360 3:44:22 56:45:41
24 3459 Vincent Davis Fort Worth TX M 53 6592 83952 4:02:20 60:48:00
25 3470 Lanny Norman Bedford TX M 76 6593 90545 4:02:20 64:50:20
26 3457 Nikki Bowlby Fort Worth TX F 42 6604 97149 4:05:11 68:55:30

Team - Team Wes

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 8:54:05

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3566 Jack Fogelman Memphis TN M 20 434 434 1:43:11 1:43:11
2 3567 Griffin Gillam Nolensville TN M 24 576 1010 1:45:45 3:28:55
3 3568 Hagan Imorde Wilmington NC M 24 591 1601 1:46:02 5:14:57
4 3572 John Nethery Fort Worth TX M 53 617 2218 1:46:31 7:01:28
5 3812 Chris Cook Fort Worth TX M 21 1000 3218 1:52:38 8:54:05
6 3569 Winston Margaritis Germantown TN M 24 2175 5393 2:06:49 11:00:54
7 3570 Harrison Mullaney Collierville TN M 23 2236 7629 2:07:26 13:08:20
8 10169 Hugh Steel Fort Worth TX M 24 2356 9985 2:08:43 15:17:03
9 3564 Orin Bass Fort Worth TX M 21 2372 12357 2:08:55 17:25:58
10 9491 Heath Arick Germantown TN M 21 2815 15172 2:13:52 19:39:49
11 3573 Lathan Spadafora Hollywood FL M 24 3150 18322 2:17:13 21:57:01
12 9890 Veronica Lane Knoxville TN F 21 3520 21842 2:21:30 24:18:31
13 10458 Mckeever Wright Birmingham AL F 20 3691 25533 2:23:42 26:42:12
14 3575 Wes Vanderslice Germantown TN M 21 4124 29657 2:29:23 29:11:34
15 3571 Gavin Murrey Memphis TN M 21 4160 33817 2:29:59 31:41:33
16 3563 Josephine Bass Charlottesville VA F 24 4445 38262 2:34:08 34:15:40
17 9085 Caroline Claure Benbrook TX F 36 4663 42925 2:37:37 36:53:17

Team - Keller SRTT

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 8:58:02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3305 Julia Westerberg Keller TX F 40 222 222 1:36:54 1:36:54
2 3291 Marian Hone Keller TX F 43 749 971 1:48:48 3:25:42
3 3296 Paige Martin Fort Worth TX F 42 825 1796 1:50:03 5:15:44
4 3297 Susan McLoud Fort Worth TX F 51 856 2652 1:50:28 7:06:12
5 3282 Sabrina Dubberly Keller TX F 41 948 3600 1:51:50 8:58:02
6 3301 Jenna Rabe Keller TX F 36 1219 4819 1:55:23 10:53:24
7 3278 Jennifer Ashcroft Fort Worth TX F 46 1350 6169 1:56:58 12:50:22
8 3304 Hillarie Van Zanten Keller TX F 50 1927 8096 2:03:36 14:53:57
9 3287 Sara Glaveskas Saginaw TX F 30 2065 10161 2:05:28 16:59:25
10 3306 Mallory Wyman Fort Worth TX F 40 2067 12228 2:05:31 19:04:55
11 3303 Kristin Twitchell Keller TX F 46 2645 14873 2:12:02 21:16:57
12 3277 Casey Alldredge Keller TX F 36 3320 18193 2:19:02 23:35:59
13 3276 Bryan Alldredge Keller TX M 38 3328 21521 2:19:06 25:55:04
14 3295 Liza Lugo Fort Worth TX F 47 3335 24856 2:19:09 28:14:13
15 3299 Davina Nichols Keller TX F 54 3904 28760 2:26:11 30:40:24
16 3293 Jessica Looney Justin TX F 32 4086 32846 2:28:49 33:09:12
17 10310 Emily Leiker Fort Worth TX F 41 4393 37239 2:33:16 35:42:28
18 9254 Nicole Marin Keller TX F 37 4578 41817 2:36:01 38:18:28
19 3288 Desiree Halsor Keller TX F 41 4639 46456 2:37:04 40:55:31
20 4233 Vanessa Bredehoft San Diego CA F 42 4863 51319 2:40:55 43:36:26
21 3298 Kabi Miingi Euless TX F 40 5238 56557 2:48:37 46:25:02
22 3286 Debbie Gacnik Keller TX F 51 5627 62184 2:58:05 49:23:07
23 3283 Sherri Elrod Roseville CA F 61 5900 68084 3:06:04 52:29:11
24 3289 Janet Hamilton Fort Worth TX F 61 5901 73985 3:06:05 55:35:16
25 3281 Barbara Donaldson Keller TX F 52 6250 80235 3:26:10 59:01:25
26 3290 Melissa Harger Ridgefield WA F 37 6339 86574 3:32:08 62:33:32
27 3294 Amy Lopez Fort Worth TX F 35 6340 92914 3:32:08 66:05:40
28 3300 Cortina Plantada Fort Worth TX F 41 6422 99336 3:38:15 69:43:54
29 3292 Kaori Kubota-Sakauye Sacramento CA F 56 6483 105819 3:43:59 73:27:53
30 3302 Gloria Riera Keller TX F 43 6547 112366 3:52:03 77:19:55

Team - Stephenville Running Club

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 8:58:50

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3503 Angel Flores Stephenville TX M 32 236 236 1:37:29 1:37:29
2 3482 Cody Bedwell Stephenville TX M 39 603 839 1:46:11 3:23:39
3 3531 Johnny Resendiz Stephenville TX M 32 810 1649 1:49:49 5:13:28
4 3530 Chris Reisman Stephenville TX M 45 906 2555 1:51:14 7:04:41
5 3487 Arely Brumfield Gordon TX F 36 1122 3677 1:54:10 8:58:50
6 3538 Pablo Tamayo Stephenville TX M 34 1182 4859 1:54:56 10:53:45
7 3486 Claude Brown Hico TX M 42 1226 6085 1:55:29 12:49:14
8 3491 Maria Bustamante Stephenville TX F 35 1516 7601 1:58:51 14:48:04
9 3504 Joey Fraley Hico TX M 36 1651 9252 2:00:14 16:48:17
10 3527 Rhyland Ramirez Stephenville TX F 33 1966 11218 2:04:10 18:52:26
11 3490 Jose Bustamante Stephenville TX M 37 1970 13188 2:04:13 20:56:39
12 3543 Kayla Turner Stephenville TX F 38 2111 15299 2:06:00 23:02:38
13 3532 Jesus Reyes Dublin TX M 24 2255 17554 2:07:40 25:10:18
14 3544 Jessica Ufers Stephenville TX F 37 2332 19886 2:08:30 27:18:47
15 3495 Clair Cole Stephenville TX F 45 2360 22246 2:08:46 29:27:33
16 3525 Alfonso Pena Stephenville TX M 42 2381 24627 2:08:59 31:36:32
17 3515 Allie Matheson Stephenville TX F 52 2451 27078 2:09:46 33:46:17
18 3488 Lesslie Bull Stephenville TX F 34 2548 29626 2:10:47 35:57:03
19 3539 Rosalva Tamayo Stephenville TX F 33 2594 32220 2:11:22 38:08:24
20 3489 Eloisa Bustamante North Richland Hills TX F 31 2804 35024 2:13:45 40:22:09
21 3505 Peggy Gailey Strawn TX F 60 2831 37855 2:14:01 42:36:09
22 3480 Cesilee Bachus Stephenville TX F 28 3067 40922 2:16:22 44:52:31
23 3509 Ira Goodman Stephenville TX M 36 3121 44043 2:16:55 47:09:26
24 3492 Dalton Capps Westherford TX M 27 3197 47240 2:17:44 49:27:09
25 3526 Rachel Pena Stephenville TX F 36 3336 50576 2:19:10 51:46:18
26 3534 Courtney Royal Stephenville TX F 36 3344 53920 2:19:12 54:05:30
27 3536 Sarah Sanville Bluff Dale TX F 38 3497 57417 2:21:17 56:26:47
28 3512 Kathleen Huckabee Stephenville TX F 59 3744 61161 2:24:19 58:51:05
29 3497 Liz Davis Stephenville TX F 51 3924 65085 2:26:29 61:17:34
30 3494 Meagan Cash Stephenville TX F 36 3992 69077 2:27:24 63:44:57
31 3542 Caris Thetford Stephenville TX F 44 4173 73250 2:30:14 66:15:10
32 3522 Jarod Osmotherly Stephenville TX M 38 4252 77502 2:31:32 68:46:41
33 3533 Maria Rodriguez Stephenville TX F 39 4381 81883 2:33:07 71:19:48
34 3547 Reese Weyers Lubbock TX F 19 4409 86292 2:33:29 73:53:16
35 3502 Jodi Evans Weyers Stephenville TX F 47 4419 90711 2:33:35 76:26:51
36 3545 Annette Volleman Gustine TX F 60 4450 95161 2:34:11 79:01:01
37 3493 Sabrina Carter Stephenville TX F 45 4468 99629 2:34:18 81:35:19
38 3484 Dana Brinkley Stephenville TX M 56 4495 104124 2:34:49 84:10:07
39 3528 Kevin Randolph Comanche TX M 46 4503 108627 2:34:53 86:44:59
40 3485 Julie Brinkley Stephenville TX F 51 4507 113134 2:34:56 89:19:55
41 3541 Trey Taylor Stephenville TX M 34 4511 117645 2:34:58 91:54:52
42 3483 Janell Bierman Stephenville TX F 32 4538 122183 2:35:25 94:30:16
43 3524 Melanie Payne Stephenville TX F 58 4555 126738 2:35:41 97:05:56
44 3499 Kate Denning Hamilton TX F 45 4738 131476 2:38:48 99:44:44
45 3517 Anita McCutchen Stephenville TX F 52 4739 136215 2:38:48 102:23:32
46 3514 Helen Mabery Stephenville TX F 65 4749 140964 2:38:56 105:02:28
47 3549 Cindy Wisener Stephenville TX F 60 4755 145719 2:38:59 107:41:26
48 3507 Delette Gazaway Blanket OK F 62 4788 150507 2:39:37 110:21:03
49 3508 Cindy Gibson Comanche TX F 68 4839 155346 2:40:27 113:01:30
50 3519 Amanda Meyers Bluff Dale TX F 39 4860 160206 2:40:51 115:42:21
51 3550 Ryan Young Stephenville TX M 41 4966 165172 2:43:27 118:25:48
52 3501 Rosa Duran Proctor TX F 42 5025 170197 2:44:31 121:10:18
53 3540 Leah Taylor Desdemona TX F 35 5044 175241 2:44:58 123:55:16
54 3546 Brittany Watson Stephenville TX F 24 5045 180286 2:44:59 126:40:15
55 3481 Maci Baker Stephenville TX F 27 5293 185579 2:49:59 129:30:13
56 3506 Stephanie Garza Stephenville TX F 57 5328 190907 2:50:41 132:20:53
57 3529 Luke Reagor Stephenville TX M 48 5329 196236 2:50:41 135:11:34
58 3496 Ashley Cummins Stephenville TX F 31 5456 201692 2:53:24 138:04:57
59 3535 Laura Rumsey Stephenville TX F 44 5891 207583 3:05:38 141:10:34
60 3511 Emily Heinrichs Stephenville TX F 28 5892 213475 3:05:38 144:16:12
61 3537 Gaby Tallach Stephenville TX F 49 6014 219489 3:11:53 147:28:05
62 3523 Samantha Osmotherly Stephenville TX F 38 6261 225750 3:26:30 150:54:34
63 3548 Haley Williams Savannah TX F 34 6277 232027 3:27:37 154:22:11
64 3513 Leann Jones Stephenville TX F 63 6443 238470 3:40:27 158:02:38
65 3518 Mandy McGee Stephenville TX F 40 6658 245128 4:27:10 162:29:47

Team - Jerry's Running Club

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (times): 9:01:40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7593 Paul Purpura San Antonio TX M 53 151 151 1:32:59 1:32:59
2 6378 Bob Goddard Ft Worth TX M 44 606 757 1:46:16 3:19:15
3 6580 Karen Igo Godley TX F 50 713 1470 1:48:06 5:07:21
4 7491 Jenna Hay North Richland Hills TX F 29 1232 2702 1:55:37 7:02:57
5 5255 Christilyn Neill Fort Worth TX F 63 1506 4208 1:58:43 9:01:40
6 6574 J.t. Holsomback Fort Worth TX M 56 1719 5927 2:01:08 11:02:48
7 5260 Maria Walker Fort Worth TX F 58 2094 8021 2:05:49 13:08:37
8 6377 Lydia Goddard Fort Worth TX F 42 2165 10186 2:06:42 15:15:19
9 8813 Randy Williams Arlington TX M 71 3481 13667 2:21:01 17:36:19

Team - Ampersand Running Club

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (times): 9:03:00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3068 Casi Cipriano Fort Worth TX M 26 280 280 1:38:57 1:38:57
2 3082 Alexis Uribe Fort Worth TX F 27 546 826 1:45:04 3:24:01
3 3072 Kyle Hammond Fort Worth TX M 36 950 1776 1:51:51 5:15:51
4 3081 Jose Sanchez White Settlement TX M 33 1076 2852 1:53:34 7:09:24
5 3065 Susie Bui Haslet TX F 43 1079 3931 1:53:36 9:03:00
6 3071 Nayelli Garcia Fort Worth TX F 24 1215 5146 1:55:19 10:58:19
7 3069 Jenny Farr Dallas TX F 42 1257 6403 1:55:53 12:54:11
8 3079 Susanna Ortiz Fort Worth TX F 25 1300 7703 1:56:24 14:50:34
9 10567 Yajaira Rosales Fort Worth TX F 24 2076 9779 2:05:40 16:56:14
10 3076 Sergio Martinez Fort Worth TX M 29 2147 11926 2:06:31 19:02:44
11 3077 Jaimee Nguyen North Richland Hills TX F 25 2202 14128 2:07:04 21:09:48
12 3075 Edgar León Roanoke TX M 28 2559 16687 2:10:54 23:20:41
13 3074 Michael Le Grand Prairie TX M 36 3143 19830 2:17:08 25:37:49
14 3063 Kacee Anderson Fort Worth TX F 39 3797 23627 2:24:55 28:02:44
15 3067 Peter Chantharaj Mansfield TX M 37 3922 27549 2:26:27 30:29:10
16 3062 Erica Aguirre Fort Worth TX F 27 3983 31532 2:27:18 32:56:27
17 3078 Khanh Nguyen Fort Worth TX F 25 5028 36560 2:44:33 35:41:00
18 3083 Helen Vidrine Fort Worth TX F 24 5370 41930 2:51:36 38:32:35
19 3080 Claudio Salinas Fort Worth TX M 24 5371 47301 2:51:36 41:24:11
20 3070 Alyssa Garcia Grand Prairie TX F 28 6149 53450 3:19:48 44:43:59

Team - North Soles Hops Crew

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (times): 9:09:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3344 Sean Horner Roanoke TX M 56 482 482 1:44:04 1:44:04
2 3341 Matt Bruno Keller TX M 40 501 983 1:44:23 3:28:26
3 3340 Alexandra Amidon Justin TX F 32 899 1882 1:51:10 5:19:35
4 3346 Wendy Hughston Fort Worth TX F 43 1139 3021 1:54:21 7:13:56
5 3353 Jason Wood Fort Worth TX M 48 1217 4238 1:55:23 9:09:18
6 3352 Matthew Roth Fort Worth TX M 37 1377 5615 1:57:14 11:06:32
7 3348 Chris Larance Aledo TX M 46 3189 8804 2:17:38 13:24:09
8 3343 Nancy Damon Fort Worth TX F 64 3278 12082 2:18:38 15:42:47
9 3338 Sydney Abuhamad Roanoke TX F 29 4780 16862 2:39:23 18:22:10
10 3339 Brenda Aguilar Fort Worth TX F 54 4871 21733 2:41:04 21:03:13
11 3349 Crystal Lowy Keller TX F 43 5251 26984 2:48:52 23:52:05
12 3342 Addie Carr Keller TX F 42 5351 32335 2:51:11 26:43:15
13 3351 Efren Martinez North Richland Hills TX M 68 6139 38474 3:19:13 30:02:27
14 3345 Amanda Hughes Haltom City TX F 41 6181 44655 3:22:13 33:24:40

Team - IronTex Triathlon

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (times): 9:31:45

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3258 Jake Boyer Dallas TX M 28 227 227 1:37:07 1:37:07
2 3268 Stephen Nelson Grapevine TX M 61 1072 1299 1:53:31 3:30:37
3 3269 Herb Perez Flower Mound TX M 63 1192 2491 1:55:05 5:25:42
4 3266 Bob Idol Southlake TX M 62 1439 3930 1:58:00 7:23:41
5 3274 Poonam Thapa Keller TX F 51 2295 6225 2:08:04 9:31:45
6 3272 Amy Shadowens Justin TX F 35 2311 8536 2:08:14 11:39:58
7 3270 Alex Power North Richland Hills TX M 36 2752 11288 2:13:18 13:53:15
8 3267 Dana Kim Northlake TX F 57 3084 14372 2:16:31 16:09:45
9 3253 Becky Baker Fort Worth TX F 43 3386 17758 2:19:44 18:29:29
10 3254 Blake Bedinger Justin TX M 34 3490 21248 2:21:09 20:50:38
11 3265 Kim Holden Irving TX F 59 3632 24880 2:22:58 23:13:36
12 3264 Laura Hoffman Grapevine TX F 50 4553 29433 2:35:39 25:49:14
13 3255 Heather Bedinger Justin TX F 38 4844 34277 2:40:35 28:29:48
14 3275 Sue Warriner Flower Mound TX F 67 5170 39447 2:47:31 31:17:19
15 3260 Ana Constantine Coppell TX F 33 5811 45258 3:02:48 34:20:07
16 3259 David Bradley Lewisville TX M 58 5970 51228 3:09:11 37:29:17
17 3273 Maria Simpson Abilene TX F 51 6328 57556 3:31:17 41:00:34
18 3257 Zachary Blankenship Fort Worth TX M 29 6425 63981 3:38:43 44:39:17
19 3256 Stephanie Blankenship Temple TX F 51 6427 70408 3:38:45 48:18:01
20 3262 Mary Forrest Keller TX F 51 6562 76970 3:53:40 52:11:40

Team - Coppell Running Club

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (times): 9:39:55

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4191 Rachelle Hendricks Coppell TX F 38 181 181 1:35:06 1:35:06
2 9468 Blair Casey Carrollton TX M 37 323 504 1:40:07 3:15:13
3 8337 Lauren Battles Carrollton TX F 26 1814 2318 2:02:08 5:17:21
4 3892 Jason Hogle Coppell TX M 26 2325 4643 2:08:27 7:25:47
5 6551 Randall White Coppell TX M 42 2849 7492 2:14:09 9:39:55
6 8336 Kyler Battles Carrollton TX M 26 2855 10347 2:14:13 11:54:08
7 6053 Julie Waters Coppell TX F 43 5384 15731 2:51:56 14:46:03
8 6465 Jordan Perry Farmers Branch TX M 29 5396 21127 2:52:16 17:38:19
9 6464 Alexa Schmidt Farmers Branch TX F 29 5447 26574 2:53:09 20:31:28

Team - DMRC - Dallas Muslim Running Club

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (times): 10:02:30

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 10775 Ariel Del Fierro Arlington TX M 33 441 441 1:43:17 1:43:17
2 3181 Ismaaeel Zekeria Irving TX M 25 728 1169 1:48:17 3:31:33
3 3177 Jimmy Nguyen Arlington TX M 32 982 2151 1:52:22 5:23:55
4 3174 Najla Baz Irving TX F 40 2643 4794 2:12:00 7:35:54
5 3176 Faleel Mohideen Frisco TX M 56 3937 8731 2:26:36 10:02:30
6 3178 Shabana Parvez Fort Worth TX F 52 5207 13938 2:48:09 12:50:38
7 3180 Jehan Valliani Frisco TX F 33 6091 20029 3:15:57 16:06:34

Team - Rampage Racing and Endurance

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (times): 10:07:57

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3678 Jeffrey Short Pearland TX M 42 90 90 1:28:01 1:28:01
2 6563 Ryan Tibball Keller TX M 52 284 374 1:39:03 3:07:04
3 4029 Steven Pfeifer Keller TX M 53 2422 2796 2:09:22 5:16:25
4 7643 Timothy McKay Fort Worth TX M 55 3218 6014 2:17:57 7:34:21
5 8641 Rebecca Foley Chicago IL F 46 4421 10435 2:33:37 10:07:57

Team - #RunWithMuthu

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (times): 10:08:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5015 Muruganandhan Subramanian Frisco TX M 48 412 412 1:42:41 1:42:41
2 6656 Vijay Pazhaniappan Murphy TX M 50 1563 1975 1:59:19 3:42:00
3 5013 Bala Balamurugan Plano TX M 57 1587 3562 1:59:33 5:41:32
4 5945 Nagendra Gulur Plano TX M 52 2191 5753 2:06:59 7:48:30
5 5012 Muthu Kandasamy Plano TX M 53 3379 9132 2:19:40 10:08:10
6 5031 Sathya Duddu Frisco TX M 45 3486 12618 2:21:07 12:29:16
7 5946 Srinivasan Soundararajan Plano TX M 52 4432 17050 2:33:49 15:03:05

Team - DASH

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (times): 10:17:54

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7128 Min Lai Plano TX M 50 551 551 1:45:11 1:45:11
2 6944 Henry Wang North Richland Hills TX M 61 817 1368 1:49:52 3:35:03
3 7071 Brendon Lin Plano TX M 15 1447 2815 1:58:05 5:33:07
4 4822 Hongying Shi Plano TX F 52 3558 6373 2:21:57 7:55:04
5 4821 Fang Yang Coppell TX F 50 3624 9997 2:22:50 10:17:54

Team - D.O. or Die

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (times): 10:19:25

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 10712 Josh Williams Grapevine TX M 26 554 554 1:45:15 1:45:15
2 8545 David Wu Fort Worth TX M 24 1042 1596 1:53:14 3:38:29
3 6248 Emma Roccaforte Fort Worth TX F 25 2727 4323 2:13:02 5:51:30
4 6143 Emily Udelhoven Fort Worth TX F 26 2731 7054 2:13:04 8:04:34
5 5284 Theresa Pham Fort Worth TX F 25 2918 9972 2:14:52 10:19:25
6 8856 Kailee Wegehaupt Fort Worth TX F 25 3764 13736 2:24:32 12:43:57
7 8892 Sebastian Meza Fort Worth TX M 27 4635 18371 2:37:01 15:20:57

Team - Fort Worth Fire Departments Recruits

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (times): 10:20:35

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8964 Levi Garrett Burleson TX M 22 1594 1594 1:59:39 1:59:39
2 8966 Justin Kennedy Mckinney TX M 35 1641 3235 2:00:08 3:59:47
3 8962 Tiernan Hendrix Fort Worth TX M 25 1933 5168 2:03:42 6:03:29
4 8972 Landry Graves Saginaw TX M 26 2047 7215 2:05:19 8:08:47
5 8956 Kaden Fisk Bruceville TX M 25 2624 9839 2:11:48 10:20:35
6 8970 Leonel Mercado Fort Worth TX M 23 2666 12505 2:12:20 12:32:54
7 8953 Weston Wood Fort Worth TX M 29 3079 15584 2:16:29 14:49:23
8 8961 Kristen Brickman Fort Worth TX F 31 4494 20078 2:34:48 17:24:10

Team - MONKEYHOUSERS

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (times): 10:34:53

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5185 David Garcia Arlington TX M 43 988 988 1:52:26 1:52:26
2 4996 Johnathon Wallace Fort Worth TX M 35 1184 2172 1:54:58 3:47:24
3 5184 Yvonne Arredondo Fort Worth TX F 55 2408 4580 2:09:15 5:56:38
4 5865 Ruby Iglesias Fort Worth TX F 32 2664 7244 2:12:19 8:08:57
5 8372 Javier Pena Fort Worth TX M 57 3876 11120 2:25:57 10:34:53
6 7589 Mariescha Tatum Fort Worth TX F 36 5173 16293 2:47:35 13:22:27
7 5192 Sharon Gjertsen Ft. Worth TX F 58 5558 21851 2:56:22 16:18:49
8 7588 Francisco Manzanarez Fort Worth TX M 39 6471 28322 3:43:08 20:01:56

Team - Run for your Life(Group)

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (times): 10:49:27

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6490 Glenn Smith Fort Worth TX M 44 1031 1031 1:53:06 1:53:06
2 6445 Michael Kossuth Fort Worth TX M 34 1866 2897 2:02:50 3:55:55
3 6438 Dustin Sanders Fort Worth TX M 44 2467 5364 2:09:52 6:05:47
4 6443 Jennifer Brooks Bedford TX F 31 3411 8775 2:19:59 8:25:45
5 3869 Brian Prascher Ft Worth TX M 42 3694 12469 2:23:42 10:49:27
6 6444 Julia Kossuth Fort Worth TX F 33 4797 17266 2:39:46 13:29:12

Team - RunUnited

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (times): 10:51:34

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4559 Mario Gallardo Grand Prairie TX M 62 1622 1622 1:59:52 1:59:52
2 8134 Jacqueline Earnest Mansfield TX F 47 2477 4099 2:10:01 4:09:53
3 6397 Anita Sheehey Mansfield TX F 56 2573 6672 2:11:04 6:20:57
4 7147 Mike Murphy Fort Worth TX M 47 2875 9547 2:14:26 8:35:23
5 6394 Crystal Law Arlington TX F 48 3051 12598 2:16:12 10:51:34
6 4683 Maria Bulin Arlington TX F 58 3835 16433 2:25:22 13:16:56
7 4480 Alice Smith Arlington TX F 64 3986 20419 2:27:19 15:44:14
8 6492 Cynthia Garcia Arlington TX F 50 3988 24407 2:27:22 18:11:36
9 6849 Randy Hasten Arlington TX M 56 4062 28469 2:28:32 20:40:07
10 6493 Matthew Garcia Arlington TX M 22 5156 33625 2:47:12 23:27:19
11 7959 Thurman Mauppin Burleson TX M 43 5402 39027 2:52:22 26:19:40
12 4769 Scymentress Williams Arlington TX F 53 5812 44839 3:02:51 29:22:30
13 4396 Melissa Jones Mansfield TX F 46 5885 50724 3:05:13 32:27:42
14 4521 Ashley Young Arlington TX F 44 5917 56641 3:06:40 35:34:22
15 4856 Jequette Wilson Grand Prairie TX F 42 6208 62849 3:23:20 38:57:42
16 6846 Teresa Hasten Arlington TX F 57 6302 69151 3:29:19 42:27:01
17 4576 Aaron D S Hernandez Arlington TX M 33 6463 75614 3:42:33 46:09:33

Team - Running Familia

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (times): 10:55:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3441 David Garcia Fort Worth TX M 44 1682 1682 2:00:38 2:00:38
2 3430 Kristin Grantham Benbrook TX F 40 2301 3983 2:08:07 4:08:45
3 3429 Erika Devenney Springtown TX F 50 2373 6356 2:08:56 6:17:40
4 3428 Rick Bryant Fort Worth TX M 52 2861 9217 2:14:18 8:31:57
5 3427 Diane Bryant Fort Worth TX F 52 3658 12875 2:23:13 10:55:10
6 3424 Kenneth Beck Lakeside TX M 54 4391 17266 2:33:15 13:28:25
7 3423 Carson Beck Aledo TX F 21 4394 21660 2:33:18 16:01:42
8 3435 Beth Paul Fort Worth TX F 63 5065 26725 2:45:23 18:47:05
9 3434 Andrew Paul Fort Worth TX M 27 5395 32120 2:52:15 21:39:19
10 3431 Marissa Groce Arlington TX F 37 5858 37978 3:04:13 24:43:31
11 3426 Denise Boedeker Arlington TX F 71 5939 43917 3:07:49 27:51:20
12 3436 Jose Romero Fort Worth TX M 44 6178 50095 3:22:01 31:13:20
13 3425 Kim Blake Bedford TX F 69 6621 56716 4:08:54 35:22:13
14 3432 Alicia Milligan Haltom City TX F 40 6663 63379 4:29:30 39:51:42
15 3433 Alda Ollactillium Fort Worth TX F 62 6666 70045 4:34:58 44:26:40

Team - 2024 AMPT Ambassadors

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (times): 11:08:32

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7801 Paul Norris Coppell TX M 51 147 147 1:32:47 1:32:47
2 6947 Renee MacNeil Lantana TX F 47 458 605 1:43:35 3:16:22
3 7759 Naomi Woodard Denton TX F 51 2724 3329 2:13:01 5:29:22
4 8950 Meghan O'Gorman Irving TX F 40 5274 8603 2:49:30 8:18:52
5 4859 Stacey Wilcox Little Elm TX F 54 5281 13884 2:49:41 11:08:32
6 3615 Andrea Ochoa Little Elm TX F 41 6223 20107 3:23:58 14:32:29
7 4858 Bobbi Grimes-Davis Plano TX F 53 6395 26502 3:36:02 18:08:31

Team - Lone Star Runners of Cowtown

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (times): 11:20:01

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8308 Heather Grosenbacher Fort Worth TX F 29 943 943 1:51:48 1:51:48
2 5302 Kevin Gelston Cambridge MA M 30 1085 2028 1:53:42 3:45:29
3 4340 Jeff Hunter Fort Worth TX M 43 2743 4771 2:13:09 5:58:37
4 4337 Molly Minatra Fort Worth TX F 34 4721 9492 2:38:37 8:37:13
5 4344 Anthony Luedicke Haslet TX M 55 4946 14438 2:42:49 11:20:01

Team - OK Corral

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (times): 11:29:39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5072 Jade Pech Okc OK F 38 2822 2822 2:13:54 2:13:54
2 5074 Stephen Oertel Edmond OK M 41 2969 5791 2:15:22 4:29:15
3 5086 Kelcie Burks Norman OK F 35 3074 8865 2:16:28 6:45:43
4 5080 Ali Steele Edmond OK F 44 3168 12033 2:17:24 9:03:07
5 5026 Angie Kelley Bethany OK F 51 3932 15965 2:26:33 11:29:39
6 5590 Bobbie Brewer Oklahoma City OK F 55 6166 22131 3:21:28 14:51:06
7 5067 Molly Steele Edmond OK F 40 6638 28769 4:14:43 19:05:48
8 5073 Lacey Norton Newcastle OK F 45 6639 35408 4:14:49 23:20:37

Team - Team CF

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (times): 11:35:40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8154 Josh Foster Fort Worth TX M 52 1020 1020 1:52:51 1:52:51
2 4511 Tim Heil Southlake TX M 54 1166 2186 1:54:38 3:47:28
3 9537 Carl Forsling Arlington TX M 50 3594 5780 2:22:25 6:09:53
4 9535 Tara Forsling Arlington TX F 51 3595 9375 2:22:26 8:32:18
5 3553 Kelly Bergthold Allen TX F 45 5834 15209 3:03:22 11:35:40
6 3558 Tracy Tesauro Allen TX F 53 5835 21044 3:03:23 14:39:02
7 3559 Christy Thomas Allen TX F 49 5836 26880 3:03:23 17:42:25
8 3557 Lindsay Stonebraker Allen TX F 37 5837 32717 3:03:23 20:45:47
9 3554 Kim Leslie Allen TX F 40 5839 38556 3:03:24 23:49:11
10 3562 Aimee Wisdom Allen TX F 48 5840 44396 3:03:24 26:52:34
11 3555 Kim Moncibais Allen TX F 53 5841 50237 3:03:24 29:55:58
12 3556 Kella Price Aledo TX F 46 6067 56304 3:15:00 33:10:58

Team - Running Sisters and the Misters

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (times): 11:37:28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6463 Justin Glowney Corinth TX M 46 1269 1269 1:56:00 1:56:00
2 4648 Lisa Erwin Denton TX F 63 2688 3957 2:12:36 4:08:35
3 6344 Tam Sigler Denton TX F 39 3326 7283 2:19:05 6:27:40
4 6460 Kim Foster Denton TX F 51 4504 11787 2:34:54 9:02:33
5 7868 Christen Leidner Denton TX F 41 4506 16293 2:34:55 11:37:28
6 6054 Dave Neely Denton TX M 72 4798 21091 2:39:48 14:17:15
7 6462 Erin Glowney Corinth TX F 45 6066 27157 3:15:00 17:32:14
8 4625 Marilynn Paine Hickory Creek TX F 35 6069 33226 3:15:05 20:47:19
9 6365 Tabitha Braxton Lake Dallas TX F 46 6071 39297 3:15:08 24:02:26
10 4708 Kyle Breneman Denton TX M 46 6582 45879 3:57:38 28:00:04
11 7965 Kristin Breneman Denton TX F 45 6583 52462 3:57:43 31:57:46

Team - Runs in the family

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (times): 12:07:46

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4383 Brittany Adams Fort Worth TX F 29 525 525 1:44:49 1:44:49
2 4449 Heather Adams Aledo TX F 37 1529 2054 1:58:57 3:43:45
3 4454 Gerald Adams Azle TX M 56 4676 6730 2:37:51 6:21:36
4 4386 Karen Adams Azle TX F 54 5273 12003 2:49:29 9:11:04
5 4451 Janelle Reynolds Fort Worth TX F 43 5581 17584 2:56:42 12:07:46

Team - Shannon Runners

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (times): 12:17:43

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8698 Jacob Ornelas San Angelo TX M 42 544 544 1:45:02 1:45:02
2 6067 Michael Wood San Angelo TX M 36 1210 1754 1:55:16 3:40:18
3 6710 Tarun Poonacha San Angelo TX M 42 5092 6846 2:45:52 6:26:10
4 8319 Eric Ross San Angelo TX M 49 5522 12368 2:55:26 9:21:35
5 8352 Elisa Bird San Angelo TX F 46 5552 17920 2:56:08 12:17:43
6 8320 Veronica Ross San Angelo TX F 18 5575 23495 2:56:36 15:14:19

Team - Run Faster

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (times): 12:36:14

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4887 Kristen Huber Dallas TX F 56 2965 2965 2:15:18 2:15:18
2 5413 Jennifer Goodman Dallas TX F 49 3487 6452 2:21:09 4:36:27
3 4886 Monica Frazer Dallas TX F 58 4114 10566 2:29:14 7:05:40
4 10548 Lisa Degroote Irving TX F 56 4888 15454 2:41:25 9:47:05
5 4888 Julie Welch Dallas TX F 44 5261 20715 2:49:10 12:36:14

Team - Creekwood Godspeed

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (times): 12:49:15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5323 Keb Roberts Mansfield TX M 47 3185 3185 2:17:34 2:17:34
2 3728 Trevor Fuxa Celina TX M 53 4366 7551 2:33:00 4:50:33
3 5353 Thelisa Nutt Mansfield TX F 54 4514 12065 2:35:00 7:25:33
4 7920 Robert Poston Mansfield TX M 59 4585 16650 2:36:04 10:01:37
5 7516 Arnel Nodado Mansfield TX M 52 5177 21827 2:47:39 12:49:15
6 7873 Stacy Berlin Mansfield TX F 51 5564 27391 2:56:27 15:45:41
7 5239 Mainard McCabe Mansfield TX M 66 6464 33855 3:42:38 19:28:19

Team - Team RWB

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (times): 13:27:12

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6469 Chris Randle Sr. Mesquite TX M 57 333 333 1:40:19 1:40:19
2 5553 Tobe McCann Sanger TX M 41 2799 3132 2:13:42 3:54:01
3 5857 Eva Mehta Dallas TX F 32 3900 7032 2:26:10 6:20:11
4 5791 Richard Wakeland Mansfield TX M 68 6235 13267 3:25:14 9:45:24
5 7631 Elissa Stover Rockwall TX F 51 6448 19715 3:41:48 13:27:12
6 8894 Joe Meno Fate TX M 56 6449 26164 3:41:48 17:08:59
7 4227 Demi Stewart Mesquite TX F 61 6673 32837 4:50:36 21:59:35

Team - Running Family

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (times): 14:22:15

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3449 Steven Stahl Fort Worth TX M 62 2825 2825 2:13:57 2:13:57
2 3437 Tasha Darnell Fort Worth TX F 56 4783 7608 2:39:32 4:53:29
3 3442 Paul Hagseth Fort Worth TX M 68 5938 13546 3:07:46 8:01:14
4 3450 Louise Weston-Ferrill Denton TX F 65 5978 19524 3:09:28 11:10:42
5 3447 Carol Murray Fort Worth TX F 63 6010 25534 3:11:34 14:22:15
6 3443 Curtis Holliday Edgecliff Village TX M 86 6154 31688 3:20:11 17:42:26
7 3439 George Everett Fort Worth TX M 81 6287 37975 3:27:57 21:10:23
8 3451 Barbara Williams Fort Worth TX F 70 6514 44489 3:47:18 24:57:40
9 3448 Nancy Stahl Fort Worth TX F 58 6515 51004 3:47:26 28:45:06
10 3445 Mary Beth Lampe Fort Worth TX F 69 6657 57661 4:25:19 33:10:24
11 3446 Bette McDowell Aledo TX F 77 6677 64338 4:56:05 38:06:29

Team - S.W.A.T.T

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (times): 14:43:36

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4563 Jackson Schad Lindsay TX M 14 4660 4660 2:37:27 2:37:27
2 8934 Lorine Buckaloo Valley View TX F 41 5586 10246 2:56:50 5:34:16
3 4328 Colleen Hodge Valley View TX F 51 5620 15866 2:57:41 8:31:56
4 3610 Kaden Williams Gainesville TX M 16 5887 21753 3:05:25 11:37:21
5 4609 Vivian Green Allen TX F 56 5908 27661 3:06:15 14:43:36
6 3609 Laura Jones Gainesville TX F 50 5909 33570 3:06:17 17:49:52
7 4562 Amber Schad Lindsay TX F 44 6294 39864 3:28:46 21:18:37
8 3605 Trina Moore Valley View TX F 47 6346 46210 3:32:42 24:51:19
9 3611 Ethan Williams Gainesville TX M 14 6643 52853 4:15:06 29:06:24

Team - Fellowship of the Run

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (times): 15:02:47

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6924 Miranda Henderson Dallas TX F 26 4970 4970 2:43:29 2:43:29
2 7402 Selena Henderson Houston TX F 58 5248 10218 2:48:50 5:32:19
3 7403 Andrew Henderson Houston TX M 54 5461 15679 2:53:32 8:25:50
4 6925 Mitch Effren Dallas TX M 28 6120 21799 3:18:07 11:43:56
5 7280 Dylan Petty Dallas TX M 28 6132 27931 3:18:52 15:02:47

Team - Happy Feet

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (times): 15:37:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4935 Megan Spurr Dallas TX F 55 3551 3551 2:21:54 2:21:54
2 4933 Lori Swindal Carrollton TX F 62 5007 8558 2:44:18 5:06:11
3 4934 Elvira Resendez Dallas TX F 41 5677 14235 2:59:36 8:05:47
4 4941 April Crane Argyle TX F 44 6363 20598 3:33:41 11:39:28
5 4963 Christina Zamaniego Euless TX F 49 6584 27182 3:57:51 15:37:18

Team - Ugly Boys Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8852 Riker Beauchamp Lubbock TX M 23 2063 2063 2:05:26 2:05:26

Team - LGRAW

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5187 David Chase Southlake TX M 58 657 657 1:47:18 1:47:18

Team - #bryanryan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9079 Andrew Petering Grapevine TX M 33 1903 1903 2:03:21 2:03:21

Team - SVB Bank Run 2024

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4101 Jordan Knight Dallas TX M 26 1144 1144 1:54:26 1:54:26

Team - MOSF

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4118 Troy Higgins Fort Worth TX M 51 831 831 1:50:07 1:50:07

Team - Legends Martial Arts

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4309 Jeremy Brannon Arlington TX M 33 3846 3846 2:25:27 2:25:27

Team - Saturday morning running club Trophy Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4376 Loren Jantz Trophy Club TX M 52 3477 3477 2:20:58 2:20:58

Team - Mudbug Monsters

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4968 Donna Loesel Arlington TX F 61 6613 6613 4:07:31 4:07:31

Team - Rattlesnake Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4986 Jeremy Dodd Sweetwater TX M 50 1931 1931 2:03:40 2:03:40

Team - #IRunForJustin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5331 Christina Monk Stephenville TX F 36 6661 6661 4:28:08 4:28:08

Team - Bed Pissers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5939 Steven Perez San Antonio TX M 25 3576 3576 2:22:08 2:22:08

Team - GDC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6471 Kelby Okada Fort Worth TX M 37 5029 5029 2:44:34 2:44:34

Team - Buns on the Run

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6527 Griselda Moreno Fort Worth TX F 32 5691 5691 2:59:51 2:59:51

Team - Fleet Feet San Antonio

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6539 Brooks Englehardt San Antonio TX M 60 4303 4303 2:32:12 2:32:12

Team - Half Munchers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6850 Nicodemo Acuna Fort Worth TX M 25 1006 1006 1:52:41 1:52:41

Team - Strong + Courageous

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6922 Ben Hansen Haslet TX M 44 2041 2041 2:05:15 2:05:15

Team - For Mom

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7205 Dar Shah Arlington TX M 44 1222 1222 1:55:26 1:55:26

Team - Rockstar

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7206 Mudita Shah Arlington TX F 43 5742 5742 3:01:09 3:01:09

Team - RWB - Red White & Blue

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7212 Mike Donnelly Granbury TX M 57 6352 6352 3:33:09 3:33:09

Team - Frisco Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7611 Steven Gorena Carrollton TX M 40 270 270 1:38:36 1:38:36

Team - St. Luke Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8638 Pretty Ricky Hightower Dallas TX M 63 2789 2789 2:13:36 2:13:36

Team - Bad Mofos

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 10607 Kenneth Garay Lubbock TX M 36 5864 5864 3:04:32 3:04:32

Team - Running Bear Run Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5858 Travis Combs Weatherford TX M 55 394 394 1:42:12 1:42:12
2 4263 Joann Galindo Granbury TX F 49 1277 1671 1:56:06 3:38:17

Team - Arlington MRTT

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4642 Shelly Mason Arlington TX F 51 5452 5452 2:53:21 2:53:21
2 8936 Cathie Figueroa Grand Prairie TX F 49 6162 11614 3:21:13 6:14:34

Team - Yo Mama’s Biscuits FTW

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8770 Daniel Allison Houston TX M 41 2011 2011 2:04:49 2:04:49
2 8834 Ben Kahn Dallas TX M 39 2888 4899 2:14:36 4:19:24

Team - AugDawg

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7191 Bobby Coleman Joshua TX M 37 1016 1016 1:52:47 1:52:47
2 3972 Auggie Setiadarma Midland TX M 49 2949 3965 2:15:09 4:07:56

Team - SLRC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4549 Lisa Terrell Arlington TX F 54 5483 5483 2:54:09 2:54:09
2 4017 Gerry Baker Frisco TX M 61 6021 11504 3:12:26 6:06:35

Team - Girl Gang

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4467 Christina Spivey Fort Worth TX F 35 1186 1186 1:55:01 1:55:01
2 4468 Ashley David Fort Worth TX F 23 3382 4568 2:19:42 4:14:42

Team - Run for Lizzie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4530 Carlos Reyes Arlington TX M 60 3378 3378 2:19:39 2:19:39
2 4529 Germaine Ortiz Arlington TX F 59 5673 9051 2:59:32 5:19:10

Team - Run Irving Pacers

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4569 David Morgan Carrollton TX M 59 2153 2153 2:06:34 2:06:34
2 6968 Maria Carrillo Dallas TX F 38 3970 6123 2:27:03 4:33:37

Team - Running Is FUN

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5158 Isaac Robles Arlington TX M 32 1187 1187 1:55:01 1:55:01
2 5217 Shelby Hilton Millsap TX F 29 3973 5160 2:27:06 4:22:06

Team - Belton 5@5/Team Fletcher

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5177 Christine Fletcher Belton TX F 57 3454 3454 2:20:40 2:20:40
2 5178 Andrew Fletcher Fort Worth TX M 26 3456 6910 2:20:40 4:41:19

Team - Cuteservatives

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8610 Shelby Provost Burleson TX F 26 2812 2812 2:13:50 2:13:50
2 5905 Victoria Lafleur Port Neches TX F 27 3608 6420 2:22:33 4:36:23

Team - #RunForDylan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6235 Shannon Medlin Kilgore TX F 23 2405 2405 2:09:13 2:09:13
2 6238 Preston Bonadiman Fort Worth TX M 22 2410 4815 2:09:16 4:18:29

Team - Ponky Pacesetters 2.0

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6359 Lauren Silvasy San Antonio TX F 20 4282 4282 2:31:59 2:31:59
2 6358 Jeff Silvasy San Antonio TX M 57 4285 8567 2:31:59 5:03:57

Team - Funky Town Misfits

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6654 Parisa Esmaili Fort Worth TX F 36 3317 3317 2:18:59 2:18:59
2 6653 Phillip Esmaili Saginaw TX M 30 5830 9147 3:03:15 5:22:14

Team - PRC - Plano Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8642 Chienyu Huang Plano TX M 49 524 524 1:44:48 1:44:48
2 7160 Adil Kahn Plano TX M 58 1035 1559 1:53:09 3:37:56

Team - Fit4Mom Fort Worth

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8428 Danielle Bjorkman Fort Worth TX F 30 2961 2961 2:15:14 2:15:14
2 7467 Courtney Brush Fort Worth TX F 35 4465 7426 2:34:17 4:49:31

Team - MAIN MERC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8367 Kathryn Peluso Fort Worth TX F 30 3173 3173 2:17:27 2:17:27
2 8338 Alexandria Lopez Fort Worth TX F 24 3685 6858 2:23:32 4:40:59

Team - North Fort Worth Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4583 Emilie Clark Haslet TX F 22 1772 1772 2:01:44 2:01:44
2 4453 Lyseann Clark Haslet TX F 58 5818 7590 3:03:00 5:04:44
3 4343 Jenny Oates Fort Worth TX F 49 6537 14127 3:50:10 8:54:53

Team - Wichita Falls Runners Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6398 Clarisa Richie Wichita Falls TX F 60 2461 2461 2:09:50 2:09:50
2 4775 Linda Knox Wichita Falls TX F 59 5823 8284 3:03:06 5:12:55
3 7943 Melissa Walker Wichita Falls TX F 57 5824 14108 3:03:07 8:16:02

Team - texas dental specialists

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8018 Whitney Coughlin Plano TX F 41 5583 5583 2:56:43 2:56:43
2 8016 Ashley Flores Plano TX F 35 6116 11699 3:17:45 6:14:28
3 8017 Dawn Harrelson Plano TX F 53 6466 18165 3:42:41 9:57:08

Team - Drinkerbelles

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4520 Melissia Hampton Weatherford TX F 53 5542 5542 2:55:51 2:55:51
2 4357 Misty Wallis Fort Worth TX F 48 6413 11955 3:37:45 6:33:36
3 4421 Cindi Haley Fort Worth TX F 50 6414 18369 3:37:45 10:11:20

Team - Team Channie

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6431 Mike Leonesio Aledo TX M 49 1471 1471 1:58:23 1:58:23
2 6430 Hollie Leonesio Aledo TX F 44 5161 6632 2:47:20 4:45:42
3 4363 Melody Sullivan Keller TX F 42 5817 12449 3:02:59 7:48:40

Team - Dolce Boys

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9083 Jacob Beckham Dallas TX M 29 587 587 1:45:59 1:45:59
2 8299 Skylar Tardy College Station TX M 28 1662 2249 2:00:25 3:46:24
3 4494 John Ganss Fort Worth TX M 29 3240 5489 2:18:10 6:04:34

Team - 50 States Half Marathon Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6010 Maya Ellison Fallston MD F 46 1008 1008 1:52:43 1:52:43
2 4574 Aundraya Keller Prairieville LA F 34 4442 5450 2:34:01 4:26:44
3 6119 Karen Mullis Bartlett TN F 48 5868 11318 3:04:45 7:31:28

Team - The Judah Dipshines

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4995 Matt Tatum Fort Worth TX M 42 1311 1311 1:56:30 1:56:30
2 4750 Steve Davis Fort Worth TX M 42 2647 3958 2:12:03 4:08:33
3 4747 Jay Semple Fort Worth TX M 43 3142 7100 2:17:08 6:25:40

Team - Abilene Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6595 Chris Rose Lewisville TX M 33 1600 1600 1:59:42 1:59:42
2 6513 Tito Rose Abilene TX M 55 1601 3201 1:59:42 3:59:24
3 4851 Jb Batiste Abilene TX M 67 2051 5252 2:05:21 6:04:44

Team - KTUTU

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4911 Keshvar Buhariwalla Flower Mound TX F 51 6147 6147 3:19:32 3:19:32
2 4914 Angela Thronburg Wylie TX F 44 6148 12295 3:19:33 6:39:05
3 4906 Jamie Whitesell Richardson TX F 42 6179 18474 3:22:07 10:01:11

Team - Not Fast But Furious

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5895 Andrew Marin Cleburne TX M 33 5318 5318 2:50:32 2:50:32
2 5899 Lorena Marin Cleburne TX F 54 6152 11470 3:20:09 6:10:41
3 5937 Breana Long Dallas TX F 28 6153 17623 3:20:09 9:30:50

Team - 3GS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6159 Jaime García Granbury TX M 53 1460 1460 1:58:17 1:58:17
2 6160 Luis Garcia Granbury TX M 50 2249 3709 2:07:36 4:05:53
3 6161 Maria Castillo Granbury TX F 40 5789 9498 3:02:15 7:08:07

Team - AgTrust Striders

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8710 Daniel Barnett Athens TX M 38 1274 1274 1:56:05 1:56:05
2 8552 Sargol Hilliard Mansfield TX F 36 1670 2944 2:00:31 3:56:36
3 8914 Sonny Garcia Fort Worth TX M 37 3651 6595 2:23:07 6:19:43

Team - 4Runners

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5713 Kristy Dewaal Glen Ellyn IL F 33 3498 3498 2:21:17 2:21:17
2 5428 Stacy Bagwell Dallas TX F 27 3503 7001 2:21:20 4:42:36
3 5415 Kelly Thorpe Glen Ellyn IL F 30 3505 10506 2:21:20 7:03:56
4 5431 Holly Keenan Glen Ellyn IL F 39 4567 15073 2:35:52 9:39:47

Team - Midlothian Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4994 Taylor Lynn Mansfield TX M 32 64 64 1:24:53 1:24:53
2 4593 Gwen Pogue Midlothian TX F 53 630 694 1:46:46 3:11:39
3 7758 Victor Benitez Midlothian TX M 31 1034 1728 1:53:08 5:04:47
4 7886 Macey Martinez Waxahachie TX F 27 4324 6052 2:32:28 7:37:14

Team - Cowtown Crew

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5095 Colin Nunley Fort Worth TX M 28 1175 1175 1:54:49 1:54:49
2 5089 Jacob Flores Fort Worth TX M 34 3978 5153 2:27:12 4:22:00
3 7639 Maarten Milders Fort Worth TX M 30 4181 9334 2:30:23 6:52:23
4 6916 Karolyn Scheetz Watauga TX F 27 4536 13870 2:35:22 9:27:45

Team - Team Pegasus

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7587 Su Dinh Eulesss TX M 49 261 261 1:38:18 1:38:18
2 7291 Scott Hoang Grand Prairie TX M 41 2896 3157 2:14:40 3:52:57
3 7316 Tony Truong Grand Prairie TX M 37 2897 6054 2:14:40 6:07:36
4 8029 Mike Tran Grand Prairie TX M 56 6684 12738 6:55:14 13:02:50

Team - DTC

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4225 Sam Currin Denton TX M 29 977 977 1:52:19 1:52:19
2 4120 Marshall Mosty Corinth TX M 46 1875 2852 2:02:56 3:55:15
3 6324 Cedric Augot Denton TX M 45 2792 5644 2:13:37 6:08:51
4 3808 Ken Currin Denton TX M 63 4209 9853 2:30:46 8:39:36

Team - The Nodding Donkey Invitational

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8682 Michael Smith Dallas TX M 28 969 969 1:52:08 1:52:08
2 7054 Lærke Ragborg Copenhagen F 34 1390 2359 1:57:25 3:49:33
3 4113 Stephen Donovan Southlake TX M 33 2344 4703 2:08:36 5:58:09
4 7055 Breanna Smith Dallas TX F 31 2354 7057 2:08:42 8:06:50

Team - JRI

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4879 Steven Watson Benbrook TX M 37 1302 1302 1:56:24 1:56:24
2 4241 Margaret Langevin Fort Worth TX F 36 2528 3830 2:10:34 4:06:58
3 7519 Victor Enchautegui Fort Worth TX M 39 2966 6796 2:15:20 6:22:18
4 7518 Kelly Gonzalez Richland Hills TX F 41 3727 10523 2:24:02 8:46:20

Team - Denton Area Running Club

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8711 Hollis Gleason Bryan TX M 22 4171 4171 2:30:13 2:30:13
2 6071 Becca Madsen Denton TX F 47 5257 9428 2:49:08 5:19:20
3 4362 George Dellinger Denton TX M 53 5628 15056 2:58:06 8:17:26
4 6592 Dale Gleason Sanger TX M 51 5774 20830 3:01:56 11:19:22

Team - Center Point Church

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5922 Jordan Fowler Argyle TX M 20 3469 3469 2:20:52 2:20:52
2 5678 Tamara Mata Watauga TX F 41 5125 8594 2:46:36 5:07:28
3 5772 Bonnie Carney North Richland Hills TX F 38 5127 13721 2:46:38 7:54:05
4 5960 Stephanie Carney North Richland Hills TX F 38 5912 19633 3:06:26 11:00:30

Team - TCU KKG

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5959 Ellie Evans Fort Worth TX F 21 1518 1518 1:58:52 1:58:52
2 7615 Guinndalyn Cloud Houston TX F 21 3209 4727 2:17:49 4:16:41
3 6347 Sara Gabriel Galveston TX F 20 6654 11381 4:22:12 8:38:52
4 6531 Abigail Decesare Norwalk CT F 20 6655 18036 4:22:12 13:01:04

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

CORPORATE

Team - Oncor

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 8:09:19

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3365 Marshall Hunter Fort Worth TX M 26 115 115 1:30:15 1:30:15
2 3379 Jeff Williams Aledo TX M 41 164 279 1:33:38 3:03:52
3 3377 John Swift Fort Worth TX M 39 306 585 1:39:43 4:43:35
4 3363 Viviano Gonzalez IV Dallas TX M 27 403 988 1:42:24 6:25:59
5 3359 Brian Chlapek Grapevine TX M 42 444 1432 1:43:21 8:09:19
6 7260 Edgar Medrano Fort Worth TX M 31 1098 2530 1:53:52 10:03:11
7 3368 Anthony Killoran Mansfield TX M 35 1152 3682 1:54:29 11:57:40
8 3378 William Wainwright Fort Worth TX M 31 1345 5027 1:56:54 13:54:33
9 3366 Travis Kennedy Irving TX M 35 1374 6401 1:57:14 15:51:47
10 3367 Rojan Khatri Fort Worth TX M 34 1510 7911 1:58:47 17:50:33
11 3370 Hannah Marshall Northlake TX F 32 1586 9497 1:59:31 19:50:03
12 7090 Andrew Kiefer Haslet TX M 30 2508 12005 2:10:20 22:00:23
13 3371 Jesus Moreno III Arlington TX M 30 2615 14620 2:11:44 24:12:06
14 3375 Amy Rutledge Argyle TX F 42 2680 17300 2:12:31 26:24:37
15 3374 Bao Pham Southlake TX M 59 3329 20629 2:19:06 28:43:43
16 3373 Christopher Nelson Fort Worth TX M 43 3407 24036 2:19:56 31:03:38
17 3362 Paulo Flores Dallas TX M 26 3639 27675 2:23:01 33:26:38
18 3360 Bonfils Ebulela Fort Worth TX M 30 3645 31320 2:23:04 35:49:42
19 3355 Zachary Arrington Fort Worth TX M 31 3798 35118 2:24:55 38:14:37
20 3369 Christian Kongolo Justin TX M 38 4359 39477 2:32:54 40:47:30
21 9063 Kacie Fischer Waxahachie TX F 32 4522 43999 2:35:11 43:22:40
22 3354 Gracie Aguilar Fort Worth TX F 31 4715 48714 2:38:21 46:01:01
23 3372 Matt Moses Fort Worth TX M 30 4968 53682 2:43:29 48:44:29
24 3356 Joseph Briseno Stephenville TX M 27 5188 58870 2:47:50 51:32:19
25 3364 Lucilia Hays Grand Prairie TX F 30 5637 64507 2:58:31 54:30:50
26 3376 Charles Saker Fort Worth TX M 54 6239 70746 3:25:29 57:56:18
27 10810 Charmaine Cassler Fort Worth TX F 63 6240 76986 3:25:30 61:21:48
28 7735 Lorah Trumbaturi Grand Prairie TX F 37 6353 83339 3:33:11 64:54:58

Team - Burk Royalty Suffer Club

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 8:37:42

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9032 Brad Robertson Wichita Falls TX M 30 191 191 1:35:33 1:35:33
2 6660 Jacob Moehrig Aledo TX M 33 397 588 1:42:15 3:17:47
3 6657 Kyle Moczygemba Colleyville TX M 33 427 1015 1:43:00 5:00:47
4 8681 Guy Ross Tippy Lubbick TX M 26 682 1697 1:47:40 6:48:26
5 8498 Charles Harley Lubbock TX M 36 781 2478 1:49:17 8:37:42
6 9030 Robert Hyde Wichita Falls TX M 36 782 3260 1:49:18 10:26:59
7 8712 Ryan Millard Frisco TX M 36 2293 5553 2:08:03 12:35:01
8 6807 Mark Carter Wichita Falls TX M 43 2336 7889 2:08:32 14:43:32
9 9031 Katrina Robertson Wichita Falls TX F 29 2592 10481 2:11:21 16:54:53
10 8165 Ben Ryan Fort Worth TX M 31 2608 13089 2:11:38 19:06:30
11 6801 Curtis Roddy Mckinney TX M 34 4013 17102 2:27:40 21:34:10

Team - Lockheed

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 8:46:49

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3337 Shin Yang White Settlement TX M 34 257 257 1:38:04 1:38:04
2 3331 William Sachse Lakeside TX M 49 301 558 1:39:34 3:17:38
3 3332 Dustin Sheffield Southlake TX M 39 582 1140 1:45:51 5:03:29
4 3316 Ali Compton Keller TX F 53 874 2014 1:50:44 6:54:12
5 3318 Bill Emshoff Aledo TX M 59 997 3011 1:52:37 8:46:49
6 3322 Chris Kalina Fort Worth TX M 39 1029 4040 1:52:59 10:39:47
7 3321 Blake Hosler Fort Worth TX M 25 1177 5217 1:54:53 12:34:39
8 3326 Douglas Mace Fort Worth TX M 32 1196 6413 1:55:07 14:29:45
9 3325 Samuel Long Granbury TX M 54 1468 7881 1:58:21 16:28:06
10 3334 Jacob Taylor Benbrook TX M 27 1671 9552 2:00:33 18:28:38
11 3311 Don Borger Aledo TX M 62 1901 11453 2:03:17 20:31:54
12 3327 Kevin Matthews Fort Worth TX M 61 2463 13916 2:09:51 22:41:44
13 3308 Danielle Benkendorf Keller TX F 38 2935 16851 2:15:02 24:56:46
14 3323 Diana Kirkwood Fort Worth TX F 48 3531 20382 2:21:38 27:18:24
15 3320 Patrick Harris Arlington TX M 23 3567 23949 2:22:03 29:40:26
16 3324 Lydia Long Granbury TX F 21 3590 27539 2:22:24 32:02:49
17 3313 Lindsay Bowerman Fort Worth TX F 43 3693 31232 2:23:42 34:26:31
18 3309 Jarrod Bennett Flower Mound TX M 27 3834 35066 2:25:22 36:51:52
19 3307 Greg Bastian Aledo TX M 61 4012 39078 2:27:39 39:19:30
20 3330 Ross Ramsey Benbrook TX M 45 4569 43647 2:35:53 41:55:23
21 3333 Skyler Singh Fort Worth TX M 31 4849 48496 2:40:38 44:36:01
22 3319 Curtis Flanigan Arlington TX M 50 4990 53486 2:43:54 47:19:54
23 3310 Matthew Bernier Bedford TX M 27 5089 58575 2:45:51 50:05:44
24 3329 Bernard Parks Fort Worth TX M 42 5556 64131 2:56:12 53:01:56
25 3317 Nicole Crowe Fort Worth TX F 30 6534 70665 3:50:01 56:51:57

Team - Bell Textron Inc.

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:56:28

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3104 Jason Pike Fort Worth TX M 27 447 447 1:43:25 1:43:25
2 3097 Jordan Hester Fort Worth TX F 29 509 956 1:44:30 3:27:55
3 3101 Jeffrey Kinlan Arlington TX M 39 572 1528 1:45:40 5:13:35
4 3103 Amber Pike Fort Worth TX F 28 722 2250 1:48:11 7:01:46
5 3102 Andres Mora Euless TX M 46 1172 3422 1:54:43 8:56:28
6 10762 Blanca Ramirez Waxahachie TX F 43 1188 4610 1:55:01 10:51:29
7 3091 Jorge Deleon Fort Worth TX M 40 1642 6252 2:00:09 12:51:37
8 3106 Dudley Wright Mabank TX M 60 1832 8084 2:02:25 14:54:01
9 3105 Will Stitzel Fort Worth TX M 45 2181 10265 2:06:51 17:00:52
10 3084 Alyssa Armendariz Fort Worth TX F 29 2370 12635 2:08:54 19:09:46
11 3090 Sophia Corrigan Coppell TX F 35 2532 15167 2:10:36 21:20:21
12 3089 John Corrigan Coppell TX M 36 2535 17702 2:10:36 23:30:57
13 3085 Jacob Augustyn Grapevine TX M 29 3061 20763 2:16:19 25:47:16
14 3098 Eric Hockel Keller TX M 33 3080 23843 2:16:29 28:03:44
15 3092 Anthony Diefendorf Fort Worth TX M 40 3217 27060 2:17:56 30:21:40
16 3099 Scott Hyde Mabank TX M 42 3259 30319 2:18:26 32:40:05
17 3100 Benjamin Jones Benbrook TX M 31 3543 33862 2:21:48 35:01:53
18 3094 Douglas Goodwin Fort Worth TX M 32 3877 37739 2:25:57 37:27:49
19 3107 Nathan Wright Keller TX M 47 4325 42064 2:32:31 40:00:19
20 3093 Mary Foland Fort Worth TX F 59 4828 46892 2:40:12 42:40:31
21 3096 Abbey Havens Mabank TX F 35 4917 51809 2:42:08 45:22:38
22 3088 Jim Case Arlington TX M 63 6284 58093 3:27:54 48:50:32
23 3087 Brenda Case Arlington TX F 62 6291 64384 3:28:06 52:18:38
24 6337 Jose P Piedrahita Ft Worth TX M 58 6423 70807 3:38:17 55:56:55

Team - Alcon

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 9:18:02

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8225 Cameron Bouchard Dallas TX M 31 336 336 1:40:28 1:40:28
2 6494 Winston Barnett San Antonio TX M 45 930 1266 1:51:38 3:32:05
3 3058 Nichol Monaghan Mansfield TX M 47 935 2201 1:51:44 5:23:48
4 6239 Brent Ward Burleson TX M 43 1308 3509 1:56:28 7:20:16
5 6495 Jess Gall San Antonio TX F 42 1420 4929 1:57:47 9:18:02
6 3060 Norberto Pacheco Mansfield TX M 45 1539 6468 1:59:06 11:17:07
7 3054 Melissa Escovedo Burleson TX F 35 2093 8561 2:05:49 13:22:55
8 3059 Fernando Oropeza Fort Worth TX M 24 2459 11020 2:09:48 15:32:43
9 9155 Carlos Moreira Fort Worth TX M 43 2494 13514 2:10:13 17:42:56
10 9052 Emma Morgan Van Alstyne TX F 23 2560 16074 2:10:54 19:53:50
11 8224 Abigail Walker Dallas TX F 28 3494 19568 2:21:14 22:15:03
12 8226 Katie Bouchard Dallas TX F 30 3495 23063 2:21:15 24:36:18
13 3461 Jim Ely Fort Worth TX M 64 3528 26591 2:21:35 26:57:52
14 8423 Norma Martinez Fort Worth TX F 54 5215 31806 2:48:17 29:46:09
15 7186 April Hall Fort Worth TX F 46 5482 37288 2:54:06 32:40:15
16 3061 Neftali Ruiz Haltom City TX M 27 5719 43007 3:00:33 35:40:47
17 3057 Ratana Kong Haltom City TX M 28 5723 48730 3:00:44 38:41:31
18 6269 Wanzhan Liu Frisco TX M 49 5763 54493 3:01:41 41:43:12
19 3052 Abigail Buck Fort Worth TX F 29 5969 60462 3:09:08 44:52:19
20 3056 Lavenda Goun Arlington TX F 51 6379 66841 3:34:44 48:27:03

Team - Cook Children's

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 9:24:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3118 Maria King Fort Worth TX F 29 636 636 1:46:52 1:46:52
2 3119 Melissa Menard Aledo TX F 40 771 1407 1:49:09 3:36:00
3 3115 Haley Follet Aledo TX F 33 890 2297 1:51:00 5:27:00
4 3116 Kayla Grupe Keller TX F 25 1242 3539 1:55:44 7:22:43
5 3120 Kelsey Newton Joshua TX F 27 1737 5276 2:01:20 9:24:03
6 3114 Michael Fitch Fort Worth TX M 38 2267 7543 2:07:48 11:31:50
7 3112 Harrison Chang Fort Worth TX M 31 2597 10140 2:11:23 13:43:13
8 3125 Carlee Wyker Fort Worth TX F 26 2651 12791 2:12:07 15:55:19
9 3111 Haley Bush Weatherford TX F 39 2803 15594 2:13:44 18:09:03
10 3121 Haleigh Schreck Fort Worth TX F 35 2917 18511 2:14:52 20:23:55
11 3110 Paige Brown Cleburne TX F 29 3677 22188 2:23:27 22:47:21
12 3109 Gracia Barrington Benbrook TX F 38 3817 26005 2:25:10 25:12:30
13 3124 Greg Wendel Aledo TX M 40 3828 29833 2:25:18 27:37:48
14 3123 Erika Vega Fort Worth TX F 35 4322 34155 2:32:26 30:10:13
15 3122 Brock Street Roanoke TX M 35 4336 38491 2:32:37 32:42:49
16 3108 Dustin Barrington Benbrook TX M 42 4662 43153 2:37:36 35:20:25
17 3117 Sandra House Watauga TX F 58 5791 48944 3:02:18 38:22:43

Team - Los Pinches

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (times): 10:52:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5941 Diana Aguilar Chicago IL F 37 1497 1497 1:58:37 1:58:37
2 5774 Xurde Menéndez Caravia Dallas TX M 33 1811 3308 2:02:07 4:00:44
3 5749 Karla Cano Dallas TX F 27 2576 5884 2:11:07 6:11:50
4 5755 Stephanie Vargas Farmers Branch TX F 38 2817 8701 2:13:53 8:25:43
5 6923 Akansha Shah Dallas TX F 30 3916 12617 2:26:20 10:52:03

Team - BKV

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (times): 11:21:13

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9213 Stephanie Barham Denton TX F 33 764 764 1:49:02 1:49:02
2 9212 Jacob Barham Denton TX M 34 766 1530 1:49:02 3:38:04
3 8546 Zoriel Flores Haslet TX M 34 1825 3355 2:02:16 5:40:19
4 8569 Megan Stiller Fort Worth TX F 38 3875 7230 2:25:56 8:06:15
5 8539 Mackenzie Reiter Gainesville TX F 33 6065 13295 3:14:59 11:21:13

Team - Ulterra

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (times): 11:38:00

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3576 Edmund Forest Bedford TX M 40 1262 1262 1:55:55 1:55:55
2 3581 Nikki Wiseman Fort Worth TX F 28 1513 2775 1:58:50 3:54:44
3 3580 Jorge Silveus Fort Worth TX M 41 2921 5696 2:14:54 6:09:37
4 3579 John San Miguel Mansfield TX M 37 5001 10697 2:44:11 8:53:48
5 3578 Jordan McCool Willow Park TX M 39 5003 15700 2:44:13 11:38:00

Team - Elevate

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (times): 12:23:40

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8213 Alex Tonrey Plano TX M 36 1519 1519 1:58:52 1:58:52
2 8216 Joel Kell Grand Prairie TX M 51 3524 5043 2:21:33 4:20:24
3 5654 Manny Delgado Fort Worth TX M 50 4451 9494 2:34:11 6:54:34
4 7706 Jamie Butler Granbury TX F 34 4861 14355 2:40:52 9:35:26
5 8104 Christian De La Rosa Grand Prairie TX M 34 5214 19569 2:48:15 12:23:40
6 4098 Jeremy Jobson Kcmo MO M 37 5807 25376 3:02:45 15:26:25
7 4099 Noah Jobson Kansas City MO M 15 5810 31186 3:02:47 18:29:12

Team - We're Only Halff Crazy

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (times): 12:43:29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7225 John Andricopoulos Dallas TX M 41 2170 2170 2:06:45 2:06:45
2 4228 Samson Lotigo Fort Worth TX M 30 3836 6006 2:25:22 4:32:07
3 5670 Edgar Molina Richland Hills TX M 31 4021 10027 2:27:50 6:59:57
4 5671 Luis Rodriguez Fort Worth TX M 32 5249 15276 2:48:50 9:48:46
5 3832 Brian Downing Hurst TX M 42 5499 20775 2:54:44 12:43:29
6 5122 Amanda Beeck Southlake TX F 25 5654 26429 2:58:57 15:42:26
7 5672 Brenda Pinon Fort Worth TX F 32 6159 32588 3:20:33 19:02:58

Team - EOG Resources

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (times): 12:48:29

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3182 Raven Chavarria Fort Worth TX F 30 3972 3972 2:27:05 2:27:05
2 3189 Kendra O’dell Breckenridge TX F 32 4023 7995 2:27:51 4:54:55
3 3187 Philip Lamsens Fort Worth TX M 48 4189 12184 2:30:29 7:25:23
4 3186 Jennifer Lamsens Fort Worth TX F 49 4570 16754 2:35:53 10:01:16
5 3190 Michael Speck Irving TX M 27 5157 21911 2:47:13 12:48:29
6 3191 Stephanie Torres Fort Worth TX F 41 5854 27765 3:04:07 15:52:35
7 3183 Stacie Crosby Fort Worth TX F 46 6444 34209 3:40:57 19:33:32

Team - FWISD Administrators

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3218 Anna Rios Fort Worth TX F 36 2367 2367 2:08:52 2:08:52

Team - Trinity Habitat for Humanity

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 4496 Lydia Traina Fort Worth TX F 50 6482 6482 3:43:58 3:43:58

Team - Team Trademark

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7368 Jordan Peloubet Fort Worth TX M 22 148 148 1:32:47 1:32:47

Team - Collins Aerospace

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8178 Jonathan Zeek Fort Worth TX M 35 212 212 1:36:31 1:36:31

Team - Gammon Gliders

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8895 Oliver Rein Great Neck NY M 23 4835 4835 2:40:20 2:40:20

Team - Tarrant Area Food Bank

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3551 Andy Mendez Forest Hill TX M 22 4144 4144 2:29:40 2:29:40
2 3552 Yolanda Montelongo Fort Worth TX F 36 4880 9024 2:41:12 5:10:52

Team - BNSF

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8157 Cory Misiewicz Keller TX M 39 1667 1667 2:00:30 2:00:30
2 3960 Daniel Mendoza Aledo TX M 47 1808 3475 2:02:03 4:02:33

Team - Wallace Warriors

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5508 Sarah Wallace Grandview TX F 33 6050 6050 3:14:18 3:14:18
2 5509 Timothy Wallace Grandview TX M 41 6051 12101 3:14:19 6:28:36

Team - Texas Health Willow Park

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6155 Joel Lamica Aledo TX M 35 725 725 1:48:16 1:48:16
2 6158 Savannah Panagopoulos Weatherord TX F 28 3704 4429 2:23:48 4:12:04

Team - Dollar General Fort Worth Regional Hub

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9239 Joshua Gaitan Fort Worth TX M 24 3808 3808 2:25:07 2:25:07
2 6222 Ryan M Hollenbeck Justin TX M 46 5053 8861 2:45:08 5:10:15

Team - Rockbox

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 10247 John Le Fort Worth TX M 29 547 547 1:45:05 1:45:05
2 6271 Leah Swanson Grapevine TX F 48 1804 2351 2:02:02 3:47:06

Team - Cherry Coffee

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6553 Vanesa Medrano Weatherford TX F 27 3770 3770 2:24:35 2:24:35
2 7990 Ashton Medrano Burnet TX F 27 5703 9473 3:00:12 5:24:46

Team - Martin Sprocket and Gear, Inc.

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8125 Proto A. Espinosa Fort Worth TX M 61 5165 5165 2:47:27 2:47:27
2 10799 Chris Allen Arlington TX M 33 5362 10527 2:51:29 5:38:55

Team - FORVIS

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6480 Zac Sartin Southlake TX M 43 759 759 1:48:57 1:48:57
2 9565 Abby Taylor Benbrook TX F 26 991 1750 1:52:29 3:41:25
3 5620 Trey Murphy Fort Worth TX M 32 2174 3924 2:06:49 5:48:13

Team - BSWH All Saints

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 6407 Sterling Brown Dallas TX M 31 3346 3346 2:19:13 2:19:13
2 5534 Katherine Lester Fort Worth TX F 23 3539 6885 2:21:45 4:40:58
3 6122 Elizabeth Braht Fort Worth TX F 23 4241 11126 2:31:26 7:12:23
4 8823 Paula Ludwick Weatherford TX F 44 5540 16666 2:55:46 10:08:08

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

MILITARY

Team - B CO 156th BEB

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (times):

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5962 Patrick Hussey Aledo TX M 36 1553 1553 1:59:11 1:59:11

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

COLLEGE

Team - Southwestern Running Club

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 10:45:58

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8381 Oscar Kronenberger Dallas TX M 25 197 197 1:35:44 1:35:44
2 8210 Leah McAleer Dallas TX F 22 1434 1631 1:57:55 3:33:38
3 8394 Ethan Lumongsud Dallas TX M 23 3646 5277 2:23:04 5:56:42
4 8393 Amber McCranie Dallas TX F 24 3665 8942 2:23:17 8:19:59
5 8840 Margaret O'Connor Bedford TX F 25 3882 12824 2:26:00 10:45:58
6 8174 Stevie Saxon-Filipe Dallas TX F 24 6175 18999 3:21:51 14:07:49

Detail Team Results

HALF MARATHON

USCAA

Team - GE Runners

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (times): 7:10:10

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 7440 Thiago Carone Fort Lauderdale FL M 35 43 43 1:22:38 1:22:38
2 8101 Michelle Murray Greenlawn NY F 24 51 94 1:23:49 2:46:27
3 7396 Christopher Panczyk Maineville OH M 55 80 174 1:27:01 4:13:27
4 6752 Paul Fuchs Cincinnati OH M 25 84 258 1:27:25 5:40:52
5 8081 Matthew Heilman Grand Rapids MI M 23 105 363 1:29:19 7:10:10
6 9225 Kathleen Vieira Atlanta GA F 44 174 537 1:34:31 8:44:40
7 9391 Fernando Ceccopieri Loveland OH M 66 225 762 1:36:57 10:21:37
8 8790 Alex Habib Cincinnati OH M 33 267 1029 1:38:33 12:00:09
9 8149 Ahalya Nirmalan Cincinnati OH F 35 305 1334 1:39:43 13:39:52
10 8052 Tj Candy Fairfield OH M 65 1060 2394 1:53:25 15:33:16

Team - ExxonMobil Tigers

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (times): 7:18:03

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8012 Chris Kolesar Houston TX M 32 53 53 1:24:00 1:24:00
2 6125 Jeff Boudreaux Houston TX M 33 65 118 1:24:55 2:48:55
3 6945 Jeffrey Howard Spring TX M 35 72 190 1:25:22 4:14:16
4 7247 Guillermo Maiale Spring TX M 40 113 303 1:30:02 5:44:17
5 10650 Felipe Ibarra Baton Rouge LA M 39 165 468 1:33:47 7:18:03
6 7427 Darren Hadden Spring TX M 49 367 835 1:41:12 8:59:15
7 6724 Kim Munksgaard Houston TX F 39 673 1508 1:47:31 10:46:45
8 8171 Ana Elisa MacHado Tomball TX F 43 737 2245 1:48:27 12:35:11

Team - Texas Instruments

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (times): 7:29:33

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8542 Tori Parkinson Lehi UT F 29 29 29 1:18:57 1:18:57
2 8550 Zachary Dryer Richardson TX M 29 77 106 1:26:18 2:45:15
3 8575 Kyle Mock Plano TX M 29 166 272 1:33:55 4:19:09
4 9106 Jed Wyse Millcreek UT M 23 175 447 1:34:31 5:53:40
5 8805 Xiao Liu Allen TX M 48 199 646 1:35:54 7:29:33
6 8564 Ryan Hart Lehi UT M 46 232 878 1:37:22 9:06:55
7 4167 Robert Rich Dallas TX M 35 290 1168 1:39:10 10:46:04
8 8538 Steve Russo Plano TX M 60 360 1528 1:41:00 12:27:04
9 4218 Christan Perkins Dallas TX F 26 504 2032 1:44:26 14:11:30
10 4168 Morgan Schultz Dallas TX F 23 693 2725 1:47:47 15:59:16
11 4213 Aaron Barrera Dallas TX M 27 966 3691 1:52:04 17:51:20
12 4166 Jill Burrows Richardson TX F 43 975 4666 1:52:19 19:43:38
13 8857 Nathaniel Medrano Dallas TX M 38 1142 5808 1:54:25 21:38:02
14 4212 Kevin Dennis Garland TX M 60 1684 7492 2:00:39 23:38:41
15 3597 Neel Seshan Dallas TX M 46 3943 11435 2:26:39 26:05:19
16 8801 Dianna Sulser Denison TX F 67 5267 16702 2:49:20 28:54:39

Team - Boeing

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (times): 8:08:22

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 8620 Brandon Dimitri St. Louis MO M 24 5 5 1:11:24 1:11:24
2 8207 Eileen Beres Shoreline WA F 22 88 93 1:27:45 2:39:09
3 9202 Kevin Dye Lacombe LA M 36 215 308 1:36:34 4:15:43
4 8110 Brian Genter Slidell LA M 54 376 684 1:41:25 5:57:07
5 8122 Earle Oda Mukilteo WA M 67 2586 3270 2:11:15 8:08:22

Team - AT&T

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (times): 8:33:39

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 5898 John Karry Mckinney TX M 55 44 44 1:22:45 1:22:45
2 5907 Justin Bernard Kenner LA M 34 406 450 1:42:29 3:05:13
3 5274 Phil Gibbons Pittsburgh PA M 63 410 860 1:42:38 4:47:51
4 5421 Michael Czarnik Mckinney TX M 58 1021 1881 1:52:52 6:40:43
5 5995 Chris Raneri Frisco TX M 51 1024 2905 1:52:57 8:33:39
6 9392 Holly Barilla Philadelphia PA F 40 3040 5945 2:16:07 10:49:46
7 9363 Brendan Putnam Philadelphia PA M 43 3041 8986 2:16:09 13:05:54
8 8119 Greg Schexnayder River Ridge LA M 62 4872 13858 2:41:05 15:46:59
9 5880 Linda Hanson Seattle WA F 69 5952 19810 3:08:29 18:55:28

Team - USCAA Lockheed Martin

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (times): 9:42:18

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O'all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 9415 Grant Laselle Dallas TX M 27 58 58 1:24:22 1:24:22
2 9066 Rodney Bertrand Fort Worth TX M 53 672 730 1:47:31 3:11:53
3 9161 Austin Flickinger Haslet TX M 28 1757 2487 2:01:36 5:13:28
4 9065 Chuck Weidner Arlington TX M 60 2444 4931 2:09:36 7:23:03
5 3163 Joey Ruff Fort Worth TX M 61 3349 8280 2:19:16 9:42:18
6 9067 Maureen Hogan Lake Fort Worth TX F 52 3496 11776 2:21:15 12:03:33
7 9343 Peggy Leis Fort Worth TX F 62 3738 15514 2:24:14 14:27:46

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: