mychiptime.com

Senior (>50)

12/09/2022

Dallas, TX

1 Miler

Back to Dallas Marathon Friday Night Lights Mile Main


Friday Night Lights Mile Senior (50 an over)

Friday Night Lights Mile

Overall Results

December 09, 22


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc.

Senior (50 an over)

  ------- 1k ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Time
1 Dan Willson Tyler TX 50713 54 M 1:Male 99 and Under 1 3:53.4 6:09.0 6:09.7
2 Brent Swain Rockwall TX 50856 61 M 2:Male 99 and Under 2 4:05.3 6:30.0 6:30.3
3 Patric Grimwood Dallas TX 50403 52 M 3:Male 99 and Under 3 4:10.1 6:45.4 6:47.5
4 Bob Lemon Edmond OK 50182 55 M 4:Male 99 and Under 9 4:26.2 6:51.8 6:53.7
5 Michael Vargo Duncanville TX 50883 53 M 5:Male 99 and Under 5 4:21.5 6:56.8 6:57.8
6 David Morgan Carrollton TX 50051 58 M 6:Male 99 and Under 4 4:16.5 6:59.4 7:00.2
7 John Moyer Houston TX 50133 65 M 7:Male 99 and Under 8 4:25.9 7:01.7 7:02.8
8 Andrew Branadt Gladwyne PA 50776 62 M 8:Male 99 and Under 7 4:25.0 7:04.8 7:04.8
9 John Daniels Allen TX 50701 51 M 9:Male 99 and Under 6 4:22.4 7:06.5 7:06.8
10 John Schnatz Amarillo TX 50479 61 M 10:Male 99 and Under 10 4:35.3 7:26.1 7:27.9
11 Lisa Rippe Minneapolis MN 50294 55 F 1:Female 99 and Under 11 4:55.1 7:42.0 7:43.3
12 David Pool Trophy Club TX 50447 52 M 11:Male 99 and Under 12 4:56.8 7:49.6 8:01.0
13 Stephanie Hoang Fort Worth TX 50424 52 F 2:Female 99 and Under 13 5:03.6 8:16.7 8:17.3
14 Diana Sterling Rockwall TX 50112 51 F 3:Female 99 and Under 14 5:10.0 8:18.4 8:19.6
15 Mud Dog Greenblatt Dallas TX 50097 61 M 12:Male 99 and Under 16 5:25.8 8:31.8 8:33.8
16 Karen Smith Tempe AZ 50040 58 F 4:Female 99 and Under 15 5:22.2 8:39.2 8:41.8
17 Randy Williams Arlington TX 50468 70 M 13:Male 99 and Under 17 5:29.7 8:41.8 8:44.9
18 Deonia Montgomery Lawrenceville GA 50787 53 F 5:Female 99 and Under 18 5:49.6 8:56.0 9:03.7
19 Roy Lee Venice FL 50277 70 M 14:Male 99 and Under 24 6:04.5 9:04.5 9:11.4
20 Elizabeth Brazil Seagoville TX 50265 43 F 6:Female 99 and Under 21 5:55.1 9:08.0 9:12.2
21 Terahn Cooney Little Rock AR 50712 48 F 7:Female 99 and Under 20 5:54.7 9:20.6 9:24.8
22 Maria Belfield Flower Mound TX 50771 57 F 8:Female 99 and Under 19 5:53.5 9:31.3 9:34.2
23 Mark Kubota Plano TX 50384 53 M 15:Male 99 and Under 25 6:06.8 9:31.7 9:37.6
24 Andrew Sterling Rockwall TX 50851 17 M 16:Male 99 and Under 26 6:07.7 9:48.8 9:51.1
25 Brian Sterling Rockwall TX 50113 51 M 17:Male 99 and Under 23 6:04.2 9:49.2 9:51.0
 
  ------- 1k ------- Chip Gun
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Time Time
26 Bryan Chou Plano TX 50106 50 M 18:Male 99 and Under 27 6:15.2 9:51.7 9:55.6
27 Adrienna Hill Winston-Salem NC 50239 49 F 9:Female 99 and Under 22 6:02.2 9:58.0 10:04.3
28 Tracy Scourfield Justin TX 50018 53 F 10:Female 99 and Under 28 6:40.9 10:39.9 10:45.6
29 Lavenda Goun Arlington TX 50379 50 F 11:Female 99 and Under 30 6:49.9 11:06.6 11:09.1
30 Keiasha Robinson Winston Salem NC 50240 38 F 12:Female 99 and Under 31 6:58.2 11:33.4 11:39.1
31 Falena Bryden Kernersville NC 50241 50 F 13:Female 99 and Under 29 6:45.7 11:34.6 11:40.1
32 Kev Moy˝É Little Rock AR 50719 42 M 19:Male 99 and Under 34 7:52.1 12:02.6 12:13.7
33 Rhonda Forney Winston-Salem NC 50244 53 F 14:Female 99 and Under 32 7:44.4 12:20.9 12:27.8
34 Lea Harvin High Point NC 50238 49 F 15:Female 99 and Under 33 7:45.3 12:21.7 12:27.7
35 Tamara Steele Edmond OK 50465 51 F 16:Female 99 and Under 35 8:05.0 12:49.6 12:53.9
36 Tracey Stiles Edmond OK 50006 51 F 17:Female 99 and Under 36 8:06.2 13:13.4 13:16.9


Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: