mychiptime.com

6A Girls

09/25/2021

Round Rock, TX

6A Girls

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite - Day 2 Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

September 24, 2021


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - 6A Varsity Girls - High School Teams
Team Detail - Girls - 6A Varsity Girls - High School Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

6A Varsity Girls

High School Teams

O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
1 1 1337 Mikaela Garza San Antonio Brandeis 18:33.2 5:58/M 11
2 2 248 Mckenna Terrell Bentonville West 18:55.0 6:05/M 12
3 3 1472 Cici Calhoun St. John's Houston 19:34.4 6:18/M 12
4 4 1398 Sanai Robinson San Antonio Warren 19:36.0 6:18/M 11
5 5 713 Ayianna Olivas Harlingen High 19:55.1 6:25/M 11
6 6 1201 Reagan Reed Prosper 19:58.2 6:26/M 9
7 7 981 Lauren Baur Mansfield High 20:09.0 6:29/M 11
8 8 401 Ami Clark Clear Springs 20:10.8 6:30/M 12
9 9 885 Giselle Aguilar Laredo United South 20:11.1 6:30/M 12
10 10 814 Courtney Richman Katy Tompkins 20:20.3 6:33/M 11
11 11 892 Kailey Salazar Laredo United South 20:20.9 6:33/M 11
12 12 884 Destiny Villarreal Laredo United 20:24.7 6:34/M 12
13 13 1025 Leilani Leza Olivas McAllen Rowe 20:25.6 6:34/M 12
14 14 1476 Sarah Clark St. John's Houston 20:27.0 6:35/M 12
15 (< 5) 3793 Camille Terracina St Michaels Catholic Academy 20:29.8 6:36/M 12
16 15 1100 Jazira Perez Odessa 20:31.7 6:36/M 11
17 16 813 Nicole Perez-Escobar Katy Tompkins 20:34.2 6:37/M 11
18 17 399 Hazel Rainbow Clear Lake 20:40.9 6:39/M 10
19 18 407 Aaliyah Tubbs Clear Springs 20:41.6 6:40/M 9
20 19 235 Emmeline Burrow Bentonville West 20:41.9 6:40/M 11
21 20 124 Gianna Keena Austin Lake Travis 20:42.7 6:40/M 12
22 21 106 Ava Urquidez Austin High 20:42.8 6:40/M 12
23 22 1394 Lilliana Hernandez San Antonio Warren 20:43.4 6:40/M 12
24 23 95 Kate Hansen Austin High 20:44.0 6:40/M 12
25 24 1485 Caroline Thames St. John's Houston 20:45.5 6:41/M 12
26 25 67 Parker Seely Austin Bowie 20:46.2 6:41/M 10
27 26 1108 Nydia Brito Odessa Permian 20:46.6 6:41/M 12
28 27 812 Jordan Musselman Katy Tompkins 20:46.7 6:41/M 10
29 28 1203 Rebecca Ross Prosper 20:48.5 6:42/M 10
30 29 1339 Rodriguez Hailey San Antonio Brandeis 20:48.9 6:42/M 12
31 30 1116 Isela Munoz Pasadena Dobie 20:49.9 6:42/M 11
32 31 1193 Caitlyn Kennedy Prosper 20:56.8 6:45/M 12
33 32 1401 Gianna Torres San Antonio Warren 20:57.8 6:45/M 11
34 33 1110 Mathis Kendall Odessa Permian 21:00.6 6:46/M 11
35 34 1118 Victoria Ramirez Pasadena Dobie 21:01.3 6:46/M 12
36 35 105 Margaret Stewart Austin High 21:02.0 6:46/M 10
37 36 398 Thea Pappas Clear Lake 21:02.4 6:46/M 10
38 37 65 Parker Ledford Austin Bowie 21:02.6 6:46/M 10
39 38 387 Amaiya Myrick Cibolo Steele 21:05.9 6:47/M 10
40 39 388 Khylee Philips Cibolo Steele 21:06.7 6:48/M 11
41 40 878 Prada Aguilar Laredo United 21:06.9 6:48/M 12
42 41 316 Brissa Stinson Brownsville Hanna 21:07.5 6:48/M 11
43 42 1186 Ava Garretson Prosper 21:09.2 6:48/M 9
44 43 1107 Garcia Briannah Odessa Permian 21:10.0 6:49/M 10
45 44 1117 Isabella Padilla Pasadena Dobie 21:10.9 6:49/M 12
46 45 1468 Rebecca Bollich St. John's Houston 21:12.4 6:50/M 12
47 46 819 Ashley Thompson Katy Tompkins 21:14.9 6:50/M 9
48 47 1030 Zaida Sauceda McAllen Rowe 21:15.4 6:51/M 10
49 48 1111 Chavez Miranda Odessa Permian 21:18.1 6:51/M 9
50 49 1115 Karen Martinez Pasadena Dobie 21:19.1 6:52/M 12
51 50 574 Fernanda Montalvo Edinburg High School 21:19.5 6:52/M 11
52 51 238 Shelby Fischer Bentonville West 21:20.6 6:52/M 11
53 52 1187 Rylee Gleich Prosper 21:23.3 6:53/M 12
54 53 1527 Kennedy Villalpando Weslaco 21:23.5 6:53/M 12
55 54 60 Abby Alsup Austin Bowie 21:24.1 6:53/M 11
56 55 211 Ellen Nash Austin Vandegrift 21:26.6 6:54/M 10
57 56 1340 Jadelyn Malesich San Antonio Brandeis 21:26.8 6:54/M 11
58 57 718 Stephanie Suarez Harlingen High 21:30.8 6:55/M 10
59 58 405 Delaney Long Clear Springs 21:30.8 6:55/M 12
60 59 208 Olivia Martel Austin Vandegrift 21:31.7 6:56/M 9
61 60 1480 Ayla Hasan St. John's Houston 21:32.8 6:56/M 10
62 61 383 Jadyn Cook Cibolo Steele 21:33.4 6:56/M 9
63 62 1389 Avary Frankel San Antonio Reagan 21:33.6 6:56/M 11
64 63 1387 Kira Dietrich San Antonio Reagan 21:34.0 6:56/M 11
65 64 1461 Elle Garcia St Andrews 21:35.8 6:57/M 12
66 65 1341 Ada Mathias San Antonio Brandeis 21:35.8 6:57/M 9
67 66 987 Keaton Slimak Mansfield High 21:35.8 6:57/M 12
68 67 61 Bailey Alsup Austin Bowie 21:36.0 6:57/M 11
69 68 1520 Kalissa Cavazos Weslaco 21:37.6 6:58/M 12
70 69 1216 Melissa Zapata Richardson 21:38.2 6:58/M 11
71 70 1313 Jillian Anderson Round Rock Stony Point 21:39.4 6:58/M 12
72 71 242 Kendall Lindsey Bentonville West 21:39.7 6:58/M 11
73 72 99 Sophia MuŃ▒oz Austin High 21:40.4 6:59/M 12
74 73 1202 Carissa Reyes Prosper 21:40.7 6:59/M 11
75 74 122 Isabel Houle Austin Lake Travis 21:40.8 6:59/M 10
76 75 820 Riley Webster Katy Tompkins 21:40.9 6:59/M 9
77 76 1296 Brianne Vasquez Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:41.8 6:59/M 9
78 77 1469 Natalie Boquist St. John's Houston 21:42.0 6:59/M 11
79 78 806 Madeline Bartlett Katy Tompkins 21:42.3 6:59/M 10
80 79 816 Brinley Snyder Katy Tompkins 21:44.6 7:00/M 11
81 80 1099 Angelica Palma Odessa 21:47.9 7:01/M 12
82 81 1281 Faith Dglugosh Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:48.2 7:01/M 10
83 (< 5) 1513 Whitley Blankenship Waxahachie 21:50.9 7:02/M 10
84 82 985 Kalyn Gatewood Mansfield High 21:51.5 7:02/M 11
85 83 244 Brittney Prime Bentonville West 21:51.6 7:02/M 10
86 84 68 Finley Shelton Austin Bowie 21:52.0 7:02/M 10
87 85 125 Maddisun Lee Austin Lake Travis 21:52.2 7:02/M 10
88 86 1112 Ashlee Garcia Pasadena Dobie 21:52.5 7:02/M 11
89 87 1098 Raquel Martinez Odessa 21:52.9 7:03/M 9
90 88 310 Fernanda Aguilar Brownsville Hanna 21:53.2 7:03/M 11
91 89 982 Saidee Castillo Mansfield High 21:53.8 7:03/M 12
92 (< 5) 598 Ella Cushman Fort Worth Boswell 21:54.4 7:03/M 10
93 90 1102 Julie Tejeda Odessa 21:54.5 7:03/M 12
94 (> 7) 817 Kathryn Stokes Katy Tompkins 21:54.7 7:03/M 11
95 91 1478 Nora Doughty St. John's Houston 21:56.4 7:04/M 11
96 92 715 Annabel Reyes Harlingen High 21:56.5 7:04/M 11
97 (< 5) 1382 Destiney Williams San Antonio Madison 21:56.6 7:04/M 10
98 93 69 Brooke Waldman Austin Bowie 21:56.7 7:04/M 9
99 94 719 Brianna Venegas Harlingen High 21:57.1 7:04/M 9
100 95 1269 Olivia Tallent Round Rock 21:57.1 7:04/M 9
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
101 96 1283 Jane Gann Round Rock Cedar Ridge 21:57.4 7:04/M 11
102 (< 5) 597 Juli Almodovar Fort Worth Boswell 21:58.4 7:04/M 10
103 97 212 Christin Ng Austin Vandegrift 21:58.5 7:04/M 10
104 98 1190 Isabelle Hughes Prosper 21:58.6 7:04/M 11
105 99 118 Leila Cohn Austin Lake Travis 21:59.5 7:05/M 10
106 100 201 Casey Gilbert Austin Vandegrift 22:00.8 7:05/M 12
107 101 570 Frida Escobedo Edinburg High School 22:01.2 7:05/M 12
108 102 394 Noelle Lavaca Clear Lake 22:02.8 7:06/M 12
109 (< 5) 916 Reagan Reasonover Lewisville Hebron 22:03.6 7:06/M 11
110 103 1101 Nitzel Ramirez Odessa 22:05.4 7:07/M 10
111 (> 7) 1489 Cora West St. John's Houston 22:06.4 7:07/M 10
112 104 539 Aniyah Polk Duncanville 22:06.8 7:07/M 10
113 105 1522 Lexie Escamilla Weslaco 22:06.9 7:07/M 11
114 (> 7) 1483 Anahi Marquez St. John's Houston 22:07.1 7:07/M 12
115 106 1023 Kayla Castaneda McAllen Rowe 22:08.7 7:08/M 12
116 (> 7) 1487 Lucia Varma St. John's Houston 22:09.0 7:08/M 11
117 107 569 Denae Arellano Edinburg High School 22:09.0 7:08/M 9
118 (< 5) 1533 Avery McCoy Wylie High 22:10.3 7:08/M 10
119 108 1304 Madeline Jones Round Rock McNeil 22:11.1 7:08/M 9
120 109 240 Megan Graham Bentonville West 22:11.9 7:09/M 11
121 110 249 Melia Whitcomb Bentonville West 22:13.4 7:09/M 12
122 111 576 Kaylie Rawlings Edinburg High School 22:14.0 7:09/M 12
123 (< 5) 918 Srija Venna Lewisville Hebron 22:14.7 7:10/M 11
124 112 100 Sarah Phillips Austin High 22:15.1 7:10/M 12
125 113 1228 Emma Sharkey Richardson Pearce 22:15.6 7:10/M 9
126 (< 5) 915 Karol Martinez Lewisville Hebron 22:15.9 7:10/M 11
127 114 210 Lucy McElmurry Austin Vandegrift 22:17.0 7:10/M 10
128 (< 5) 327 April Ramirez Bryan High 22:18.3 7:11/M 11
129 115 562 Audrey Chavez Edinburg Economedes 22:20.8 7:12/M 11
130 116 1526 Anna Vela Weslaco 22:22.5 7:12/M 12
131 (> 7) 1206 Hannah Strong Prosper 22:23.7 7:12/M 9
132 117 541 Maeve Thompson Duncanville 22:25.2 7:13/M 9
133 118 385 Lillian Jaeger Cibolo Steele 22:26.9 7:14/M 11
134 119 1026 Karen Llanas-Lopez McAllen Rowe 22:27.8 7:14/M 11
135 (< 5) 1514 Tessa Dominy Waxahachie 22:28.1 7:14/M 12
136 120 66 Emma Philips Austin Bowie 22:28.5 7:14/M 10
137 121 1280 Debbie Bong Round Rock Cedar Ridge 22:29.4 7:14/M 12
138 (< 5) 1528 Abigail Bray Wylie High 22:29.6 7:14/M 9
139 122 882 Odalys Parra Laredo United 22:30.1 7:15/M 9
140 123 406 Morgan Nishimi Clear Springs 22:31.1 7:15/M 12
141 124 1260 Kaelyn Guerrero Round Rock 22:31.9 7:15/M 10
142 125 1231 Alyssa Su Richardson Pearce 22:32.7 7:15/M 12
143 126 538 Mikaela Juliano Duncanville 22:32.9 7:15/M 9
144 127 390 Shaylin Silva Cibolo Steele 22:35.3 7:16/M 10
145 128 207 Avery Larusso Austin Vandegrift 22:35.9 7:16/M 9
146 129 1264 Ava McConnell Round Rock 22:36.8 7:17/M 10
147 130 887 Alyssa Garcia Laredo United South 22:37.1 7:17/M 9
148 131 891 Emily Meza Laredo United South 22:37.6 7:17/M 10
149 132 535 Nathalie Aguinaga Duncanville 22:37.6 7:17/M 9
150 133 1106 Carrasco Arianna Odessa Permian 22:37.7 7:17/M 10
151 134 577 Lizbeth Raya Edinburg High School 22:38.4 7:17/M 11
152 135 1392 Anna Hyslop San Antonio Reagan 22:38.9 7:17/M 12
153 136 714 Irene Ramirez Harlingen High 22:39.0 7:17/M 10
154 (> 7) 247 Caroline Sutton Bentonville West 22:39.3 7:18/M 10
155 137 1395 Fiona Martinez San Antonio Warren 22:39.9 7:18/M 9
156 138 1103 Scott Abigail Odessa Permian 22:40.8 7:18/M 10
157 139 1113 Lauren Garza Pasadena Dobie 22:41.5 7:18/M 9
158 140 403 Leela Davenport Clear Springs 22:42.3 7:18/M 11
159 141 879 Valeria Del Rio Laredo United 22:43.3 7:19/M 10
160 142 1213 Finlay Donovan Richardson 22:43.7 7:19/M 11
161 143 121 Addy Hall Austin Lake Travis 22:44.4 7:19/M 11
162 144 1265 Ashlyn McDonough Round Rock 22:44.8 7:19/M 11
163 145 1217 Audrey Blankenship Richardson Pearce 22:45.7 7:20/M 9
164 146 1523 Amara Gomez Weslaco 22:47.1 7:20/M 9
165 147 46 Frida Taboada Arlington Houston 22:47.1 7:20/M 12
166 148 400 Gabriella Wheeler Clear Lake 22:50.3 7:21/M 10
167 149 988 Gracie Speltz Mansfield High 22:50.6 7:21/M 10
168 150 123 Arys Juarez Austin Lake Travis 22:51.5 7:21/M 11
169 (> 7) 237 Audrey Decker Bentonville West 22:52.1 7:22/M 11
170 151 1097 Giselle Hernandez Odessa 22:52.2 7:22/M 9
171 152 392 Caroline Demel Clear Lake 22:53.4 7:22/M 11
172 153 1253 Cassie Arrigotti Round Rock 22:53.6 7:22/M 11
173 154 97 Madison Kern Austin High 22:55.6 7:23/M 12
174 155 1385 Annika Clement San Antonio Reagan 22:55.9 7:23/M 10
175 156 566 Jasmine Loredo Edinburg Economedes 22:57.9 7:23/M 12
176 (< 5) 1516 Keeley Hearron Waxahachie 22:58.9 7:24/M 11
177 157 1383 Maya Ackerman San Antonio Reagan 22:59.0 7:24/M 10
178 158 1388 Kaitlyn Foster San Antonio Reagan 22:59.8 7:24/M 10
179 159 389 Kaitlyn Ratliff Cibolo Steele 23:01.0 7:24/M 10
180 160 1214 Benita Egorah Richardson 23:01.1 7:25/M 11
181 161 193 Meghan Carrero Austin Vandegrift 23:01.3 7:25/M 10
182 162 1397 Gabriela Riojas San Antonio Warren 23:01.9 7:25/M 12
183 163 393 Sarah Junco-Chavez Clear Lake 23:02.2 7:25/M 12
184 164 1028 Dana Riojas McAllen Rowe 23:03.3 7:25/M 9
185 165 116 Eva Berry Austin Lake Travis 23:04.3 7:26/M 10
186 166 3791 Kathryn Barrera San Antonio Reagan 23:08.4 7:27/M 11
187 167 716 Brianna Rivas Harlingen High 23:09.0 7:27/M 12
188 168 1467 Ava Sweeney St Andrews 23:10.1 7:27/M 9
189 (> 7) 63 Vivian Breining Austin Bowie 23:10.6 7:28/M 11
190 169 1235 Emily Wilkerson Richardson Pearce 23:12.1 7:28/M 12
191 170 43 Analia Menendez Arlington Houston 23:12.1 7:28/M 12
192 (> 7) 1200 Sydney Pirtle Prosper 23:12.5 7:28/M 11
193 171 41 Daisy Flores Arlington Houston 23:12.7 7:28/M 12
194 172 397 Trinity McCann Clear Lake 23:13.5 7:29/M 11
195 173 44 Phuong Nguyen Arlington Houston 23:14.4 7:29/M 12
196 174 984 Jeniffer Fagan Mansfield High 23:14.7 7:29/M 9
197 175 1114 Kyla Lobo Pasadena Dobie 23:16.6 7:30/M 10
198 (< 5) 1515 Lyndsay Giles Waxahachie 23:17.1 7:30/M 9
199 (> 7) 119 Avery Degeest Austin Lake Travis 23:17.3 7:30/M 9
200 176 1224 Abigail Michaelis Richardson Pearce 23:21.8 7:31/M 10
O'All Place Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year
201 (< 5) 1380 Eda Contreras San Antonio Madison 23:21.8 7:31/M 11
202 177 883 Elizabeth Santasieri Laredo United 23:22.6 7:31/M 9
203 178 1399 Isabella Salazar San Antonio Warren 23:23.1 7:32/M 10
204 179 1104 Benita Aguilar Odessa Permian 23:23.6 7:32/M 10
205 180 1463 Rachel Kilgard St Andrews 23:24.9 7:32/M 11
206 181 1335 Rebecca Crisp San Antonio Brandeis 23:27.1 7:33/M 11
207 182 1524 Kaylee Munoz Weslaco 23:27.1 7:33/M 10
208 183 894 Jazlynn Villalobos Laredo United South 23:29.2 7:34/M 11
209 (< 5) 600 Chloe Mann Fort Worth Boswell 23:32.9 7:35/M 10
210 (< 5) 602 Ally Smith Fort Worth Boswell 23:33.0 7:35/M 9
211 184 563 Herminia Corado Edinburg Economedes 23:34.8 7:35/M 10
212 185 1460 Bella Benke St Andrews 23:34.8 7:35/M 10
213 (< 5) 907 Jillian Copeland Lewisville Hebron 23:35.6 7:36/M 11
214 (> 7) 391 Elizabeth Costa Clear Lake 23:37.0 7:36/M 12
215 186 1233 Caroline Wheat Richardson Pearce 23:38.6 7:37/M 12
216 (> 7) 1199 Madeline Patel Prosper 23:39.2 7:37/M 10
217 187 1277 Bailey Allison Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:41.2 7:37/M 9
218 188 1309 Bharvi Varu Round Rock McNeil 23:43.5 7:38/M 10
219 (> 7) 1390 Daniela Grimme San Antonio Reagan 23:44.3 7:38/M 9
220 189 1279 Sarah Bennett Round Rock Cedar Ridge 23:44.6 7:39/M 11
221 190 311 Keren Castillo Brownsville Hanna 23:46.4 7:39/M 9
222 (> 7) 117 Blake Bied Austin Lake Travis 23:47.1 7:39/M 10
223 191 1212 Afeefa Ahmed Richardson 23:49.2 7:40/M 10
224 192 386 Isabelle Jarzombek Cibolo Steele 23:49.7 7:40/M 10
225 (> 7) 1105 Evans Amanda Odessa Permian 23:49.9 7:40/M 9
226 193 45 Kayla Noyola Arlington Houston 23:51.1 7:41/M 9
227 194 521 Grace Rodriguez Del Rio 23:51.2 7:41/M 12
228 195 1314 Jovana Espinoza Round Rock Stony Point 23:51.3 7:41/M 12
229 (> 7) 1109 Favela Gabriella Odessa Permian 23:51.8 7:41/M 9
230 196 1267 Yue Murphy Round Rock 23:52.8 7:41/M 10
231 197 1300 Daniela Corral Round Rock McNeil 23:55.4 7:42/M 12
232 198 1215 Maryam Kassem Richardson 23:57.3 7:43/M 10
233 199 1521 Aamarie Ebarb Weslaco 23:57.4 7:43/M 9
234 200 986 Emma Sharif Mansfield High 24:01.1 7:44/M 9
235 201 542 Jordyn Young Duncanville 24:01.2 7:44/M 12
236 202 567 Marbella Marques Edinburg Economedes 24:02.0 7:44/M 12
237 203 404 Mariella Gadberry Clear Springs 24:02.9 7:44/M 10
238 (> 7) 220 Fabi Santucci Austin Vandegrift 24:04.4 7:45/M 10
239 (< 5) 821 Tamara Regalado Qu Keller Fossil Ridge 24:06.8 7:46/M 12
240 204 1268 Alyssa Rakoff Round Rock 24:07.5 7:46/M 12
241 205 1287 Jessica Koehn Round Rock Cedar Ridge 24:12.1 7:47/M 11
242 206 1400 Alyssa Smith San Antonio Warren 24:16.1 7:49/M 12
243 207 315 Jodi Ramos Brownsville Hanna 24:16.2 7:49/M 12
244 (< 5) 1537 Sarah Roberge Wylie High 24:16.3 7:49/M 12
245 (> 7) 1271 Abby Weston Round Rock 24:18.2 7:49/M 11
246 208 1230 Harper Shultz Richardson Pearce 24:18.5 7:49/M 10
247 209 888 Tiari Garcia Laredo United South 24:25.4 7:52/M 11
248 210 1095 Sofia Carrasco Odessa 24:31.6 7:54/M 9
249 (> 7) 1525 Charlotte Sander Weslaco 24:32.9 7:54/M 9
250 211 1316 Brooke Peralez Round Rock Stony Point 24:34.5 7:55/M 11
251 212 1336 Emerson Francis San Antonio Brandeis 24:35.9 7:55/M 10
252 213 1319 Aubrey Voss Round Rock Stony Point 24:36.2 7:55/M 10
253 (> 7) 1272 Lily Whetston Round Rock 24:37.1 7:55/M 11
254 214 571 Ameline Garza Edinburg High School 24:37.4 7:56/M 12
255 215 540 Keilani Ramiriez Duncanville 24:38.6 7:56/M 9
256 (> 7) 1096 Carmen Cruz Odessa 24:50.8 8:00/M 9
257 216 1305 Savana Pierce-Shiomura Round Rock McNeil 24:51.5 8:00/M 11
258 217 516 Marina Jimenez Del Rio 25:02.9 8:04/M 11
259 218 518 Kaylie Morales Del Rio 25:06.2 8:05/M 10
260 (< 5) 324 Mirza Gonzalez-Roman Bryan High 25:09.6 8:06/M 10
261 219 565 Christina Herrera Edinburg Economedes 25:09.6 8:06/M 9
262 (> 7) 1393 Kathy Gonzalez San Antonio Warren 25:16.3 8:08/M 10
263 (> 7) 1261 Keira Hampton Round Rock 25:18.7 8:09/M 9
264 220 519 Karen Palacios Del Rio 25:22.5 8:10/M 12
265 221 513 Natalie Cordova Del Rio 25:22.6 8:10/M 11
266 (> 7) 1255 Faith Bentley Round Rock 25:24.3 8:11/M 12
267 222 312 Kayla Garcia Brownsville Hanna 25:24.7 8:11/M 12
268 223 1312 Emily Wong Round Rock McNeil 25:29.7 8:12/M 9
269 (> 7) 1094 Angelina Antillon Odessa 25:37.1 8:15/M 9
270 224 889 Mayrin Jimenez Laredo United South 25:39.8 8:16/M 9
271 (> 7) 396 Samantha Madsen Clear Lake 25:41.9 8:16/M 11
272 225 1310 Bhavya Varu Round Rock McNeil 25:42.6 8:16/M 10
273 226 880 Karina Huerta Laredo United 25:53.3 8:20/M 11
274 227 314 Daisy Morales Brownsville Hanna 26:13.0 8:26/M 10
275 228 881 Angela Morales Laredo United 26:18.5 8:28/M 12
276 (< 5) 326 Madison Marion Bryan High 26:33.1 8:33/M 12
277 229 1464 Keara Moore St Andrews 26:39.6 8:35/M 11
278 (> 7) 1256 Kelia Bentley Round Rock 26:41.0 8:35/M 9
279 230 1317 Chloe Rougeau Round Rock Stony Point 26:54.9 8:40/M 11
280 (> 7) 1258 Alyssa Estrada Round Rock 27:24.0 8:49/M 11
281 231 1465 Daphine Nguyen St Andrews 27:45.0 8:56/M 12
282 (> 7) 886 Denise Cavazos Laredo United South 28:56.0 9:19/M 9
283 (> 7) 890 Rebeca Martinez Laredo United South 29:48.0 9:35/M 9
Top

Final Team Results - Girls

6A Varsity Girls

High School Teams

Team - St. John's Houston

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 146

Team Score (times): 1:43:32.0

Ave Time:20:42.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1472 Cici Calhoun 12 3 3 19:34.4 19:34.4 1:01.2
2 1476 Sarah Clark 12 14 17 20:27.0 40:01.4 1:53.8
3 1485 Caroline Thames 12 24 41 20:45.5 1:00:46.8 2:12.3
4 1468 Rebecca Bollich 12 45 86 21:12.4 1:21:59.2 2:39.2
5 1480 Ayla Hasan 10 60 146 21:32.8 1:43:32.0 2:59.6
6 1469 Natalie Boquist 11 (77) (223) 21:42.0 2:05:13.9 3:08.8
7 1478 Nora Doughty 11 (91) (314) 21:56.4 2:27:10.2 3:23.2
8 1489 Cora West 10 More Than 7   22:06.4 2:49:16.6 3:33.2
9 1483 Anahi Marquez 12 More Than 7   22:07.1 3:11:23.6 3:33.9
10 1487 Lucia Varma 11 More Than 7   22:09.0 3:33:32.5 3:35.8

Team - Prosper

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 159

Team Score (times): 1:44:15.8

Ave Time:20:51.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1201 Reagan Reed 9 6 6 19:58.2 19:58.2 1:25.0
2 1203 Rebecca Ross 10 28 34 20:48.5 40:46.6 2:15.3
3 1193 Caitlyn Kennedy 12 31 65 20:56.8 1:01:43.4 2:23.6
4 1186 Ava Garretson 9 42 107 21:09.2 1:22:52.5 2:36.0
5 1187 Rylee Gleich 12 52 159 21:23.3 1:44:15.8 2:50.1
6 1202 Carissa Reyes 11 (73) (232) 21:40.7 2:05:56.5 3:07.5
7 1190 Isabelle Hughes 11 (98) (330) 21:58.6 2:27:55.1 3:25.4
8 1206 Hannah Strong 9 More Than 7   22:23.7 2:50:18.7 3:50.5
9 1200 Sydney Pirtle 11 More Than 7   23:12.5 3:13:31.2 4:39.3
10 1199 Madeline Patel 10 More Than 7   23:39.2 3:37:10.3 5:06.0

Team - Katy Tompkins

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 174

Team Score (times): 1:44:36.8

Ave Time:20:55.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 814 Courtney Richman 11 10 10 20:20.3 20:20.3 1:47.1
2 813 Nicole Perez-Escobar 11 16 26 20:34.2 40:54.5 2:01.0
3 812 Jordan Musselman 10 27 53 20:46.7 1:01:41.1 2:13.5
4 819 Ashley Thompson 9 46 99 21:14.9 1:22:56.0 2:41.7
5 820 Riley Webster 9 75 174 21:40.9 1:44:36.8 3:07.7
6 806 Madeline Bartlett 10 (78) (252) 21:42.3 2:06:19.1 3:09.1
7 816 Brinley Snyder 11 (79) (331) 21:44.6 2:28:03.7 3:11.4
8 817 Kathryn Stokes 11 More Than 7   21:54.7 2:49:58.3 3:21.5

Team - Bentonville West

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 226

Team Score (times): 1:44:28.6

Ave Time:20:53.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 248 Mckenna Terrell 12 2 2 18:55.0 18:55.0 0:21.8
2 235 Emmeline Burrow 11 19 21 20:41.9 39:36.8 2:08.7
3 238 Shelby Fischer 11 51 72 21:20.6 1:00:57.4 2:47.4
4 242 Kendall Lindsey 11 71 143 21:39.7 1:22:37.0 3:06.5
5 244 Brittney Prime 10 83 226 21:51.6 1:44:28.6 3:18.4
6 240 Megan Graham 11 (109) (335) 22:11.9 2:06:40.5 3:38.7
7 249 Melia Whitcomb 12 (110) (445) 22:13.4 2:28:53.8 3:40.2
8 247 Caroline Sutton 10 More Than 7   22:39.3 2:51:33.1 4:06.1
9 237 Audrey Decker 11 More Than 7   22:52.1 3:14:25.2 4:18.9

Team - Pasadena Dobie

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 243

Team Score (times): 1:46:13.5

Ave Time:21:14.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1116 Isela Munoz 11 30 30 20:49.9 20:49.9 2:16.7
2 1118 Victoria Ramirez 12 34 64 21:01.3 41:51.2 2:28.1
3 1117 Isabella Padilla 12 44 108 21:10.9 1:03:02.0 2:37.7
4 1115 Karen Martinez 12 49 157 21:19.1 1:24:21.1 2:45.9
5 1112 Ashlee Garcia 11 86 243 21:52.5 1:46:13.5 3:19.3
6 1113 Lauren Garza 9 (139) (382) 22:41.5 2:08:55.0 4:08.3
7 1114 Kyla Lobo 10 (175) (557) 23:16.6 2:32:11.6 4:43.4

Team - Austin High

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 263

Team Score (times): 1:46:24.0

Ave Time:21:16.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 106 Ava Urquidez 12 21 21 20:42.8 20:42.8 2:09.6
2 95 Kate Hansen 12 23 44 20:44.0 41:26.7 2:10.8
3 105 Margaret Stewart 10 35 79 21:02.0 1:02:28.7 2:28.8
4 99 Sophia MuŃ▒oz 12 72 151 21:40.4 1:24:09.0 3:07.2
5 100 Sarah Phillips 12 112 263 22:15.1 1:46:24.0 3:41.9
6 97 Madison Kern 12 (154) (417) 22:55.6 2:09:19.6 4:22.4

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:46:40.6

Ave Time:21:20.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 67 Parker Seely 10 25 25 20:46.2 20:46.2 2:13.0
2 65 Parker Ledford 10 37 62 21:02.6 41:48.7 2:29.4
3 60 Abby Alsup 11 54 116 21:24.1 1:03:12.7 2:50.9
4 61 Bailey Alsup 11 67 183 21:36.0 1:24:48.6 3:02.8
5 68 Finley Shelton 10 84 267 21:52.0 1:46:40.6 3:18.8
6 69 Brooke Waldman 9 (93) (360) 21:56.7 2:08:37.3 3:23.5
7 66 Emma Philips 10 (120) (480) 22:28.5 2:31:05.8 3:55.3
8 63 Vivian Breining 11 More Than 7   23:10.6 2:54:16.3 4:37.4

Team - Odessa Permian

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 283

Team Score (times): 1:46:52.8

Ave Time:21:22.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1108 Nydia Brito 12 26 26 20:46.6 20:46.6 2:13.4
2 1110 Mathis Kendall 11 33 59 21:00.6 41:47.2 2:27.4
3 1107 Garcia Briannah 10 43 102 21:10.0 1:02:57.1 2:36.8
4 1111 Chavez Miranda 9 48 150 21:18.1 1:24:15.2 2:44.9
5 1106 Carrasco Arianna 10 133 283 22:37.7 1:46:52.8 4:04.5
6 1103 Scott Abigail 10 (138) (421) 22:40.8 2:09:33.5 4:07.6
7 1104 Benita Aguilar 10 (179) (600) 23:23.6 2:32:57.1 4:50.4
8 1105 Evans Amanda 9 More Than 7   23:49.9 2:56:46.9 5:16.7
9 1109 Favela Gabriella 9 More Than 7   23:51.8 3:20:38.7 5:18.6

Team - San Antonio Brandeis

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 332

Team Score (times): 1:45:51.6

Ave Time:21:10.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1337 Mikaela Garza 11 1 1 18:33.2 18:33.2 0:00.0
2 1339 Rodriguez Hailey 12 29 30 20:48.9 39:22.1 2:15.7
3 1340 Jadelyn Malesich 11 56 86 21:26.8 1:00:48.8 2:53.6
4 1341 Ada Mathias 9 65 151 21:35.8 1:22:24.6 3:02.6
5 1335 Rebecca Crisp 11 181 332 23:27.1 1:45:51.6 4:53.9
6 1336 Emerson Francis 10 (212) (544) 24:35.9 2:10:27.5 6:02.7

Team - Clear Springs

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 347

Team Score (times): 1:47:36.5

Ave Time:21:31.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 401 Ami Clark 12 8 8 20:10.8 20:10.8 1:37.6
2 407 Aaliyah Tubbs 9 18 26 20:41.6 40:52.4 2:08.4
3 405 Delaney Long 12 58 84 21:30.8 1:02:23.2 2:57.6
4 406 Morgan Nishimi 12 123 207 22:31.1 1:24:54.2 3:57.9
5 403 Leela Davenport 11 140 347 22:42.3 1:47:36.5 4:09.1
6 404 Mariella Gadberry 10 (203) (550) 24:02.9 2:11:39.4 5:29.7

Team - San Antonio Warren

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 357

Team Score (times): 1:46:58.9

Ave Time:21:23.8

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1398 Sanai Robinson 11 4 4 19:36.0 19:36.0 1:02.8
2 1394 Lilliana Hernandez 12 22 26 20:43.4 40:19.3 2:10.2
3 1401 Gianna Torres 11 32 58 20:57.8 1:01:17.1 2:24.6
4 1395 Fiona Martinez 9 137 195 22:39.9 1:23:57.0 4:06.7
5 1397 Gabriela Riojas 12 162 357 23:01.9 1:46:58.9 4:28.7
6 1399 Isabella Salazar 10 (178) (535) 23:23.1 2:10:21.9 4:49.9
7 1400 Alyssa Smith 12 (206) (741) 24:16.1 2:34:38.0 5:42.9
8 1393 Kathy Gonzalez 10 More Than 7   25:16.3 2:59:54.3 6:43.1

Team - Odessa

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 375

Team Score (times): 1:48:12.1

Ave Time:21:38.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1100 Jazira Perez 11 15 15 20:31.7 20:31.7 1:58.5
2 1099 Angelica Palma 12 80 95 21:47.9 42:19.5 3:14.7
3 1098 Raquel Martinez 9 87 182 21:52.9 1:04:12.3 3:19.7
4 1102 Julie Tejeda 12 90 272 21:54.5 1:26:06.7 3:21.3
5 1101 Nitzel Ramirez 10 103 375 22:05.4 1:48:12.1 3:32.2
6 1097 Giselle Hernandez 9 (151) (526) 22:52.2 2:11:04.2 4:19.0
7 1095 Sofia Carrasco 9 (210) (736) 24:31.6 2:35:35.8 5:58.4
8 1096 Carmen Cruz 9 More Than 7   24:50.8 3:00:26.5 6:17.6
9 1094 Angelina Antillon 9 More Than 7   25:37.1 3:26:03.6 7:03.9

Team - Cibolo Steele

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 383

Team Score (times): 1:48:48.0

Ave Time:21:45.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 387 Amaiya Myrick 10 38 38 21:05.9 21:05.9 2:32.7
2 388 Khylee Philips 11 39 77 21:06.7 42:12.6 2:33.5
3 383 Jadyn Cook 9 61 138 21:33.4 1:03:45.9 3:00.2
4 385 Lillian Jaeger 11 118 256 22:26.9 1:26:12.8 3:53.7
5 390 Shaylin Silva 10 127 383 22:35.3 1:48:48.0 4:02.1
6 389 Kaitlyn Ratliff 10 (159) (542) 23:01.0 2:11:48.9 4:27.8
7 386 Isabelle Jarzombek 10 (192) (734) 23:49.7 2:35:38.6 5:16.5

Team - Harlingen High

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 384

Team Score (times): 1:47:58.3

Ave Time:21:35.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 713 Ayianna Olivas 11 5 5 19:55.1 19:55.1 1:21.9
2 718 Stephanie Suarez 10 57 62 21:30.8 41:25.8 2:57.6
3 715 Annabel Reyes 11 92 154 21:56.5 1:03:22.3 3:23.3
4 719 Brianna Venegas 9 94 248 21:57.1 1:25:19.4 3:23.9
5 714 Irene Ramirez 10 136 384 22:39.0 1:47:58.3 4:05.8
6 716 Brianna Rivas 12 (167) (551) 23:09.0 2:11:07.2 4:35.8

Team - Mansfield High

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 393

Team Score (times): 1:48:20.6

Ave Time:21:40.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 981 Lauren Baur 11 7 7 20:09.0 20:09.0 1:35.8
2 987 Keaton Slimak 12 66 73 21:35.8 41:44.8 3:02.6
3 985 Kalyn Gatewood 11 82 155 21:51.5 1:03:36.3 3:18.3
4 982 Saidee Castillo 12 89 244 21:53.8 1:25:30.1 3:20.6
5 988 Gracie Speltz 10 149 393 22:50.6 1:48:20.6 4:17.4
6 984 Jeniffer Fagan 9 (174) (567) 23:14.7 2:11:35.3 4:41.5
7 986 Emma Sharif 9 (200) (767) 24:01.1 2:35:36.3 5:27.9

Team - Austin Lake Travis

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 421

Team Score (times): 1:48:59.5

Ave Time:21:47.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 124 Gianna Keena 12 20 20 20:42.7 20:42.7 2:09.5
2 122 Isabel Houle 10 74 94 21:40.8 42:23.4 3:07.6
3 125 Maddisun Lee 10 85 179 21:52.2 1:04:15.6 3:19.0
4 118 Leila Cohn 10 99 278 21:59.5 1:26:15.1 3:26.3
5 121 Addy Hall 11 143 421 22:44.4 1:48:59.5 4:11.2
6 123 Arys Juarez 11 (150) (571) 22:51.5 2:11:50.9 4:18.3
7 116 Eva Berry 10 (165) (736) 23:04.3 2:34:55.2 4:31.1
8 119 Avery Degeest 9 More Than 7   23:17.3 2:58:12.4 4:44.1
9 117 Blake Bied 10 More Than 7   23:47.1 3:21:59.4 5:13.9

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 425

Team Score (times): 1:49:14.4

Ave Time:21:50.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 211 Ellen Nash 10 55 55 21:26.6 21:26.6 2:53.4
2 208 Olivia Martel 9 59 114 21:31.7 42:58.2 2:58.5
3 212 Christin Ng 10 97 211 21:58.5 1:04:56.6 3:25.3
4 201 Casey Gilbert 12 100 311 22:00.8 1:26:57.4 3:27.6
5 210 Lucy McElmurry 10 114 425 22:17.0 1:49:14.4 3:43.8
6 207 Avery Larusso 9 (128) (553) 22:35.9 2:11:50.3 4:02.7
7 193 Meghan Carrero 10 (161) (714) 23:01.3 2:34:51.5 4:28.1
8 220 Fabi Santucci 10 More Than 7   24:04.4 2:58:55.9 5:31.2

Team - McAllen Rowe

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 449

Team Score (times): 1:49:20.7

Ave Time:21:52.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1025 Leilani Leza Olivas 12 13 13 20:25.6 20:25.6 1:52.4
2 1030 Zaida Sauceda 10 47 60 21:15.4 41:41.0 2:42.2
3 1023 Kayla Castaneda 12 106 166 22:08.7 1:03:49.6 3:35.5
4 1026 Karen Llanas-Lopez 11 119 285 22:27.8 1:26:17.4 3:54.6
5 1028 Dana Riojas 9 164 449 23:03.3 1:49:20.7 4:30.1

Team - Clear Lake

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 455

Team Score (times): 1:49:29.6

Ave Time:21:54.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 399 Hazel Rainbow 10 17 17 20:40.9 20:40.9 2:07.7
2 398 Thea Pappas 10 36 53 21:02.4 41:43.3 2:29.2
3 394 Noelle Lavaca 12 102 155 22:02.8 1:03:46.1 3:29.6
4 400 Gabriella Wheeler 10 148 303 22:50.3 1:26:36.3 4:17.1
5 392 Caroline Demel 11 152 455 22:53.4 1:49:29.6 4:20.2
6 393 Sarah Junco-Chavez 12 (163) (618) 23:02.2 2:12:31.8 4:29.0
7 397 Trinity McCann 11 (172) (790) 23:13.5 2:35:45.3 4:40.3
8 391 Elizabeth Costa 12 More Than 7   23:37.0 2:59:22.3 5:03.8
9 396 Samantha Madsen 11 More Than 7   25:41.9 3:25:04.1 7:08.7

Team - Laredo United South

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 464

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.7

Ave Time:21:51.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 885 Giselle Aguilar 12 9 9 20:11.1 20:11.1 1:37.9
2 892 Kailey Salazar 11 11 20 20:20.9 40:31.9 1:47.7
3 887 Alyssa Garcia 9 130 150 22:37.1 1:03:09.0 4:03.9
4 891 Emily Meza 10 131 281 22:37.6 1:25:46.5 4:04.4
5 894 Jazlynn Villalobos 11 183 464 23:29.2 1:49:15.7 4:56.0
6 888 Tiari Garcia 11 (209) (673) 24:25.4 2:13:41.0 5:52.2
7 889 Mayrin Jimenez 9 (224) (897) 25:39.8 2:39:20.8 7:06.6
8 886 Denise Cavazos 9 More Than 7   28:56.0 3:08:16.7 10:22.8
9 890 Rebeca Martinez 9 More Than 7   29:48.0 3:38:04.7 11:14.8

Team - Weslaco

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 488

Team Score (times): 1:50:17.4

Ave Time:22:03.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1527 Kennedy Villalpando 12 53 53 21:23.5 21:23.5 2:50.3
2 1520 Kalissa Cavazos 12 68 121 21:37.6 43:01.1 3:04.4
3 1522 Lexie Escamilla 11 105 226 22:06.9 1:05:07.9 3:33.7
4 1526 Anna Vela 12 116 342 22:22.5 1:27:30.3 3:49.3
5 1523 Amara Gomez 9 146 488 22:47.1 1:50:17.4 4:13.9
6 1524 Kaylee Munoz 10 (182) (670) 23:27.1 2:13:44.4 4:53.9
7 1521 Aamarie Ebarb 9 (199) (869) 23:57.4 2:37:41.7 5:24.2
8 1525 Charlotte Sander 9 More Than 7   24:32.9 3:02:14.6 5:59.7

Team - Laredo United

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 492

Team Score (times): 1:50:07.5

Ave Time:22:01.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 884 Destiny Villarreal 12 12 12 20:24.7 20:24.7 1:51.5
2 878 Prada Aguilar 12 40 52 21:06.9 41:31.6 2:33.7
3 882 Odalys Parra 9 122 174 22:30.1 1:04:01.6 3:56.9
4 879 Valeria Del Rio 10 141 315 22:43.3 1:26:44.9 4:10.1
5 883 Elizabeth Santasieri 9 177 492 23:22.6 1:50:07.5 4:49.4
6 880 Karina Huerta 11 (226) (718) 25:53.3 2:16:00.7 7:20.1
7 881 Angela Morales 12 (228) (946) 26:18.5 2:42:19.2 7:45.3

Team - Edinburg High School

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 503

Team Score (times): 1:50:21.9

Ave Time:22:04.4

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 574 Fernanda Montalvo 11 50 50 21:19.5 21:19.5 2:46.3
2 570 Frida Escobedo 12 101 151 22:01.2 43:20.7 3:28.0
3 569 Denae Arellano 9 107 258 22:09.0 1:05:29.6 3:35.8
4 576 Kaylie Rawlings 12 111 369 22:14.0 1:27:43.6 3:40.8
5 577 Lizbeth Raya 11 134 503 22:38.4 1:50:21.9 4:05.2
6 571 Ameline Garza 12 (214) (717) 24:37.4 2:14:59.3 6:04.2

Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 561

Team Score (times): 1:51:37.9

Ave Time:22:19.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1296 Brianne Vasquez 9 76 76 21:41.8 21:41.8 3:08.6
2 1281 Faith Dglugosh 10 81 157 21:48.2 43:30.0 3:15.0
3 1283 Jane Gann 11 96 253 21:57.4 1:05:27.4 3:24.2
4 1280 Debbie Bong 12 121 374 22:29.4 1:27:56.7 3:56.2
5 1277 Bailey Allison 9 187 561 23:41.2 1:51:37.9 5:08.0
6 1279 Sarah Bennett 11 (189) (750) 23:44.6 2:15:22.4 5:11.4
7 1287 Jessica Koehn 11 (205) (955) 24:12.1 2:39:34.5 5:38.9

Team - San Antonio Reagan

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 572

Team Score (times): 1:51:41.2

Ave Time:22:20.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1389 Avary Frankel 11 62 62 21:33.6 21:33.6 3:00.4
2 1387 Kira Dietrich 11 63 125 21:34.0 43:07.5 3:00.8
3 1392 Anna Hyslop 12 135 260 22:38.9 1:05:46.4 4:05.7
4 1385 Annika Clement 10 155 415 22:55.9 1:28:42.3 4:22.7
5 1383 Maya Ackerman 10 157 572 22:59.0 1:51:41.2 4:25.8
6 1388 Kaitlyn Foster 10 (158) (730) 22:59.8 2:14:40.9 4:26.6
7 3791 Kathryn Barrera 11 (166) (896) 23:08.4 2:37:49.3 4:35.2
8 1390 Daniela Grimme 9 More Than 7   23:44.3 3:01:33.6 5:11.1

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 645

Team Score (times): 1:52:44.1

Ave Time:22:32.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1269 Olivia Tallent 9 95 95 21:57.1 21:57.1 3:23.9
2 1260 Kaelyn Guerrero 10 124 219 22:31.9 44:29.0 3:58.7
3 1264 Ava McConnell 10 129 348 22:36.8 1:07:05.8 4:03.6
4 1265 Ashlyn McDonough 11 144 492 22:44.8 1:29:50.5 4:11.6
5 1253 Cassie Arrigotti 11 153 645 22:53.6 1:52:44.1 4:20.4
6 1267 Yue Murphy 10 (196) (841) 23:52.8 2:16:36.8 5:19.6
7 1268 Alyssa Rakoff 12 (204) (1045) 24:07.5 2:40:44.3 5:34.3
8 1271 Abby Weston 11 More Than 7   24:18.2 3:05:02.4 5:45.0
9 1272 Lily Whetston 11 More Than 7   24:37.1 3:29:39.4 6:03.9
10 1261 Keira Hampton 9 More Than 7   25:18.7 3:54:58.1 6:45.5
11 1255 Faith Bentley 12 More Than 7   25:24.3 4:20:22.4 6:51.1
12 1256 Kelia Bentley 9 More Than 7   26:41.0 4:47:03.4 8:07.8
13 1258 Alyssa Estrada 11 More Than 7   27:24.0 5:14:27.3 8:50.8

Team - Duncanville

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 680

Team Score (times): 1:53:43.4

Ave Time:22:44.7

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 539 Aniyah Polk 10 104 104 22:06.8 22:06.8 3:33.6
2 541 Maeve Thompson 9 117 221 22:25.2 44:31.9 3:52.0
3 538 Mikaela Juliano 9 126 347 22:32.9 1:07:04.7 3:59.7
4 535 Nathalie Aguinaga 9 132 479 22:37.6 1:29:42.3 4:04.4
5 542 Jordyn Young 12 201 680 24:01.2 1:53:43.4 5:28.0
6 540 Keilani Ramiriez 9 (215) (895) 24:38.6 2:18:21.9 6:05.4

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 728

Team Score (times): 1:54:07.7

Ave Time:22:49.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1228 Emma Sharkey 9 113 113 22:15.6 22:15.6 3:42.4
2 1231 Alyssa Su 12 125 238 22:32.7 44:48.3 3:59.5
3 1217 Audrey Blankenship 9 145 383 22:45.7 1:07:33.9 4:12.5
4 1235 Emily Wilkerson 12 169 552 23:12.1 1:30:46.0 4:38.9
5 1224 Abigail Michaelis 10 176 728 23:21.8 1:54:07.7 4:48.6
6 1233 Caroline Wheat 12 (186) (914) 23:38.6 2:17:46.2 5:05.4
7 1230 Harper Shultz 10 (208) (1122) 24:18.5 2:42:04.7 5:45.3

Team - Brownsville Hanna

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 748

Team Score (times): 1:56:27.9

Ave Time:23:17.6

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 316 Brissa Stinson 11 41 41 21:07.5 21:07.5 2:34.3
2 310 Fernanda Aguilar 11 88 129 21:53.2 43:00.7 3:20.0
3 311 Keren Castillo 9 190 319 23:46.4 1:06:47.0 5:13.2
4 315 Jodi Ramos 12 207 526 24:16.2 1:31:03.2 5:43.0
5 312 Kayla Garcia 12 222 748 25:24.7 1:56:27.9 6:51.5
6 314 Daisy Morales 10 (227) (975) 26:13.0 2:22:40.8 7:39.8

Team - Richardson

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 760

Team Score (times): 1:55:09.3

Ave Time:23:01.9

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1216 Melissa Zapata 11 69 69 21:38.2 21:38.2 3:05.0
2 1213 Finlay Donovan 11 142 211 22:43.7 44:21.9 4:10.5
3 1214 Benita Egorah 11 160 371 23:01.1 1:07:22.9 4:27.9
4 1212 Afeefa Ahmed 10 191 562 23:49.2 1:31:12.0 5:16.0
5 1215 Maryam Kassem 10 198 760 23:57.3 1:55:09.3 5:24.1

Team - St Andrews

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 826

Team Score (times): 1:58:25.0

Ave Time:23:41.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1461 Elle Garcia 12 64 64 21:35.8 21:35.8 3:02.6
2 1467 Ava Sweeney 9 168 232 23:10.1 44:45.8 4:36.9
3 1463 Rachel Kilgard 11 180 412 23:24.9 1:08:10.7 4:51.7
4 1460 Bella Benke 10 185 597 23:34.8 1:31:45.5 5:01.6
5 1464 Keara Moore 11 229 826 26:39.6 1:58:25.0 8:06.4
6 1465 Daphine Nguyen 12 (231) (1057) 27:45.0 2:26:09.9 9:11.8

Team - Arlington Houston

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 854

Team Score (times): 1:56:17.3

Ave Time:23:15.5

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 46 Frida Taboada 12 147 147 22:47.1 22:47.1 4:13.9
2 43 Analia Menendez 12 170 317 23:12.1 45:59.2 4:38.9
3 41 Daisy Flores 12 171 488 23:12.7 1:09:11.9 4:39.5
4 44 Phuong Nguyen 12 173 661 23:14.4 1:32:26.3 4:41.2
5 45 Kayla Noyola 9 193 854 23:51.1 1:56:17.3 5:17.9

Team - Edinburg Economedes

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): 876

Team Score (times): 1:58:04.9

Ave Time:23:37.0

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 562 Audrey Chavez 11 115 115 22:20.8 22:20.8 3:47.6
2 566 Jasmine Loredo 12 156 271 22:57.9 45:18.6 4:24.7
3 563 Herminia Corado 10 184 455 23:34.8 1:08:53.4 5:01.6
4 567 Marbella Marques 12 202 657 24:02.0 1:32:55.4 5:28.8
5 565 Christina Herrera 9 219 876 25:09.6 1:58:04.9 6:36.4

Team - Round Rock Stony Point

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): 919

Team Score (times): 2:01:36.2

Ave Time:24:19.3

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1313 Jillian Anderson 12 70 70 21:39.4 21:39.4 3:06.2
2 1314 Jovana Espinoza 12 195 265 23:51.3 45:30.7 5:18.1
3 1316 Brooke Peralez 11 211 476 24:34.5 1:10:05.1 6:01.3
4 1319 Aubrey Voss 10 213 689 24:36.2 1:34:41.3 6:03.0
5 1317 Chloe Rougeau 11 230 919 26:54.9 2:01:36.2 8:21.7

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): 932

Team Score (times): 2:00:11.0

Ave Time:24:02.2

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1304 Madeline Jones 9 108 108 22:11.1 22:11.1 3:37.9
2 1309 Bharvi Varu 10 188 296 23:43.5 45:54.6 5:10.3
3 1300 Daniela Corral 12 197 493 23:55.4 1:09:49.9 5:22.2
4 1305 Savana Pierce-Shiomura 11 216 709 24:51.5 1:34:41.4 6:18.3
5 1312 Emily Wong 9 223 932 25:29.7 2:00:11.0 6:56.5
6 1310 Bhavya Varu 10 (225) (1157) 25:42.6 2:25:53.6 7:09.4

Team - Del Rio

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:04:45.3

Ave Time:24:57.1

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 521 Grace Rodriguez 12 194 194 23:51.2 23:51.2 5:18.0
2 516 Marina Jimenez 11 217 411 25:02.9 48:54.1 6:29.7
3 518 Kaylie Morales 10 218 629 25:06.2 1:14:00.2 6:33.0
4 519 Karen Palacios 12 220 849 25:22.5 1:39:22.7 6:49.3
5 513 Natalie Cordova 11 221 1070 25:22.6 2:04:45.3 6:49.4

Team - Fort Worth Boswell

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 598 Ella Cushman 10 Less Than 5   21:54.4 21:54.4 3:21.2
2 597 Juli Almodovar 10 Less Than 5   21:58.4 43:52.8 3:25.2
3 600 Chloe Mann 10 Less Than 5   23:32.9 1:07:25.6 4:59.7
4 602 Ally Smith 9 Less Than 5   23:33.0 1:30:58.5 4:59.8

Team - Lewisville Hebron

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 916 Reagan Reasonover 11 Less Than 5   22:03.6 22:03.6 3:30.4
2 918 Srija Venna 11 Less Than 5   22:14.7 44:18.2 3:41.5
3 915 Karol Martinez 11 Less Than 5   22:15.9 1:06:34.1 3:42.7
4 907 Jillian Copeland 11 Less Than 5   23:35.6 1:30:09.6 5:02.4

Team - Waxahachie

Finish Position - 99995

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1513 Whitley Blankenship 10 Less Than 5   21:50.9 21:50.9 3:17.7
2 1514 Tessa Dominy 12 Less Than 5   22:28.1 44:18.9 3:54.9
3 1516 Keeley Hearron 11 Less Than 5   22:58.9 1:07:17.8 4:25.7
4 1515 Lyndsay Giles 9 Less Than 5   23:17.1 1:30:34.8 4:43.9

Team - Bryan High

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 327 April Ramirez 11 Less Than 5   22:18.3 22:18.3 3:45.1
2 324 Mirza Gonzalez-Roman 10 Less Than 5   25:09.6 47:27.8 6:36.4
3 326 Madison Marion 12 Less Than 5   26:33.1 1:14:00.9 7:59.9

Team - Wylie High

Finish Position - 99996

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1533 Avery McCoy 10 Less Than 5   22:10.3 22:10.3 3:37.1
2 1528 Abigail Bray 9 Less Than 5   22:29.6 44:39.8 3:56.4
3 1537 Sarah Roberge 12 Less Than 5   24:16.3 1:08:56.1 5:43.1

Team - San Antonio Madison

Finish Position - 99997

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 1382 Destiney Williams 10 Less Than 5   21:56.6 21:56.6 3:23.4
2 1380 Eda Contreras 11 Less Than 5   23:21.8 45:18.4 4:48.6

Team - Keller Fossil Ridge

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 821 Tamara Regalado Qu 12 Less Than 5   24:06.8 24:06.8 5:33.6

Team - St Michaels Catholic Academy

Finish Position - 99998

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times):

Ave Time:

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3793 Camille Terracina 12 Less Than 5   20:29.8 20:29.8 1:56.6

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: