mychiptime.com

JV Boys

09/28/2019

Round Rock, TX

JV Boys

XC

Back to McNeil XC Invite Main


McNeil Cross Country Invite

McNeil Cross Country Invite

September 28, 2019


Results By RunFAR Racing Services, Inc. RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Team Detail - Boys - JV Boys - Teams
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
1 1 5853 Donald Berthelsen Round Rock 17:35.40 5:40/M 11  
2 2 3175 Kevin Barcenas Austin Akins 17:45.00 5:44/M 10  
3 3 4573 Paul Houston Houston Strake Jesuit 17:47.10 5:44/M 11  
4 4 5161 Kyle Porter Lewisville Marcus 17:51.20 5:46/M 11  
5 5 5084 Kolby Dax Lewisville Flower Mound 17:55.60 5:47/M 10  
6 6 5898 Aniket Shirodkar Round Rock 17:59.90 5:48/M 9  
7 7 5101 Brett Pace Lewisville Flower Mound 18:00.60 5:49/M 11  
8 8 5124 Nicholas Anderson Lewisville Marcus 18:01.20 5:49/M 9  
9 9 5893 Aidan Rodriguez Round Rock 18:03.10 5:49/M 12  
10 10 4579 Luke Schwartzenburg Houston Strake Jesuit 18:07.60 5:51/M 10  
11 11 5156 Justin Miller Lewisville Marcus 18:08.50 5:51/M 12  
12 12 4566 Nick Broussard Houston Strake Jesuit 18:11.10 5:52/M 11  
13 13 5877 Miles Laubenstein Round Rock 18:12.20 5:52/M 11  
14 14 5041 Mitchell Belliveau Leander Glenn 18:14.60 5:53/M 10  
15 15 4567 Luke Demahy Houston Strake Jesuit 18:15.20 5:53/M 9  
16 16 5902 Advik Umesha Round Rock 18:16.30 5:54/M 9  
17 17 5148 Kadin Lakey Lewisville Marcus 18:19.10 5:55/M 12  
18 18 5127 Anoop Braich Lewisville Marcus 18:19.70 5:55/M 12  
19 19 5881 Trejan Louk Round Rock 18:26.00 5:57/M 11  
20 20 5140 Anthony Garcia Lewisville Marcus 18:27.60 5:57/M 11  
21 21 3812 Samuel Marinson Coppell 18:27.90 5:57/M 9  
22 22 5848 Ben Ausman Round Rock 18:29.00 5:58/M 10  
23 23 3176 Luke Becerra Austin Akins 18:30.30 5:58/M 11  
24 24 4872 Reece Cavallo Kingwood Park 18:35.10 6:00/M 10  
25 25 4875 Corey Foltz Kingwood Park 18:37.60 6:01/M 9  
26 26 3811 Asheer Jiwani Coppell 18:39.60 6:01/M 9  
27 27 3818 Blaine Warner Coppell 18:40.40 6:01/M 9  
28 28 5135 Ethan Contreras Lewisville Marcus 18:41.20 6:02/M 9  
29 29 5051 Tavion Leak Leander Glenn 18:43.30 6:02/M 9  
30 30 6325 Marshall Cloyd St. Stephens Episcopal School 18:44.30 6:03/M 9  
31 31 5080 William Alm Lewisville Flower Mound 18:45.30 6:03/M 12  
32 32 3801 Ishraj Bhandari Coppell 18:45.80 6:03/M 12  
33 33 4572 Jacob Harris Houston Strake Jesuit 18:47.10 6:04/M 11  
34 34 6218 Fernando Ramirez Sharyland Pioneer 18:47.10 6:04/M 9  
35 (> 7) 5171 Jace Zorba Lewisville Marcus 18:47.20 6:04/M 10  
36 35 4896 Alex Varela Kingwood Park 18:48.30 6:04/M 11  
37 36 5317 Dominik Flores Marble Falls 18:49.80 6:04/M 10  
38 (> 7) 5845 Clark Ansley Round Rock 18:50.00 6:05/M 12  
39 37 3815 Dylan Newsom Coppell 18:51.20 6:05/M 9  
40 (> 7) 5863 Matthew Duke Round Rock 18:51.20 6:05/M 11  
41 (> 7) 5123 Jared Alvarrez Lewisville Marcus 18:52.00 6:05/M 11  
42 38 5469 Valdemar Meza Mission Sharyland 18:56.70 6:07/M 9  
43 39 5100 Owen Novak Lewisville Flower Mound 18:57.50 6:07/M 12  
44 (> 7) 5880 Jacob Lewis Round Rock 18:58.00 6:07/M 11  
45 (> 7) 5154 Gavin McDonald Lewisville Marcus 18:59.00 6:07/M 11  
46 40 5315 Javier Castro Marble Falls 19:06.70 6:10/M 10  
47 (> 7) 5169 Anderson Wood Lewisville Marcus 19:15.90 6:13/M 11  
48 (> 7) 5849 Nathaniel Autry Round Rock 19:16.70 6:13/M 9  
49 41 4575 William Lindsey Houston Strake Jesuit 19:18.40 6:14/M 10  
50 42 5047 Jason Guevara Leander Glenn 19:20.10 6:14/M 9  
51 (> 7) 5890 Spencer Phelps Round Rock 19:21.00 6:14/M 12  
52 43 6213 Mario Garcia-Reyes Sharyland Pioneer 19:21.40 6:15/M 10  
53 (> 7) 5131 Jacob Castaneda Lewisville Marcus 19:21.60 6:15/M 9  
54 44 3800 Mustafa Alrawi Coppell 19:26.20 6:16/M 12  
55 45 4244 Nate Garza Georgetown 19:27.60 6:17/M 11  
56 (> 7) 5859 Edward Chase Round Rock 19:29.50 6:17/M 10  
57 46 3448 Rikhil Vatcher Austin Vandegrift 19:29.70 6:17/M 9  
58 47 3808 Alfred Fairchild Coppell 19:30.50 6:18/M 9  
59 48 3259 Vadim Killirov Austin Bowie 19:30.80 6:18/M 11  
60 49 6192 Blake Sandoval Schertz Clemens 19:31.00 6:18/M 9  
61 (> 7) 5137 Nicholas Contreras Lewisville Marcus 19:32.70 6:18/M 9  
62 50 6220 Ryan Servantes Sharyland Pioneer 19:33.10 6:18/M 9  
63 51 5083 Jared Dasher Lewisville Flower Mound 19:33.40 6:19/M 11  
64 (> 7) 5873 Ethan Jamison Round Rock 19:33.80 6:19/M 11  
65 (< 5) 6526 Brendan Crawford Victory Christian (D) 19:34.90 6:19/M 9  
66 52 4014 Cole Rudy Dripping Springs 19:35.00 6:19/M 11  
67 53 5685 Logan Berryhill Port Aransas 19:36.30 6:19/M 11  
68 54 3419 Robert Harrison Austin Vandegrift 19:38.10 6:20/M 11  
69 55 5090 Jonathan Hart Lewisville Flower Mound 19:38.60 6:20/M 9  
70 56 4867 Caleb Budde Kingwood Park 19:39.60 6:21/M 11  
71 57 3992 Ryan Kethley Dripping Springs 19:40.20 6:21/M 10  
72 58 3232 Antonio Suarez Austin Anderson 19:40.30 6:21/M 11  
73 59 4847 Thomas Gutierrez Killeen Harker Heights 19:41.10 6:21/M 10  
74 60 4274 David Rodriguez Georgetown East View 19:41.50 6:21/M 11  
75 (> 7) 5885 Esteban Martinez Round Rock 19:42.00 6:21/M 9  
76 61 3450 Eli Waddle Austin Vandegrift 19:43.40 6:22/M 9  
77 62 6211 Seth Epling Sharyland Pioneer 19:44.50 6:22/M 12  
78 63 4676 Theodore Nemeth John Cooper School 19:44.70 6:22/M 9  
79 64 3414 Ryan Deeny Austin Vandegrift 19:46.70 6:23/M 9  
80 65 3469 Eli Derr Austin Westlake 19:48.50 6:23/M 9  
81 66 4001 Madden Maxwell Dripping Springs 19:49.20 6:24/M 10  
82 67 3423 Austin Johnson Austin Vandegrift 19:50.10 6:24/M 9  
83 68 3463 Jackson Clark Austin Westlake 19:50.90 6:24/M 9  
84 (< 5) 5638 Jack Christiansen Pflugerville Weiss 19:51.00 6:24/M 9  
85 69 3484 Parker Moon Austin Westlake 19:52.40 6:25/M 11  
86 70 3640 Clatyon Atkison Burnet 19:52.50 6:25/M 12  
87 71 6301 Mitch Archer St. Dominic Savio 19:52.70 6:25/M 9  
88 72 4889 Christian Rincones Kingwood Park 19:55.20 6:26/M 11  
89 73 4675 Kase Melodick John Cooper School 19:57.70 6:26/M 9  
90 74 5468 Landon Howard Mission Sharyland 19:58.30 6:27/M 11  
91 75 4836 Brandon Beckham Killeen Harker Heights 19:58.70 6:27/M 12  
92 76 4504 Hector Manuel-Perez Hillsboro 19:58.80 6:27/M 12  
93 77 4838 Matthew Carillo Killeen Harker Heights 19:58.90 6:27/M 10  
94 78 6208 Diego Castillo Sharyland Pioneer 19:59.20 6:27/M 11  
95 (> 7) 5897 Jackson Shamsie Round Rock 20:00.20 6:27/M 11  
96 79 3375 Bodhi Tripathi Austin Mccallum 20:01.20 6:27/M 11  
97 (< 5) 4510 Damante McBride Home School Ath. (Leander) 20:03.20 6:28/M 10  
98 (> 7) 5152 Isaac Martinez Lewisville Marcus 20:03.30 6:28/M 12  
99 80 4840 Dramane Coulibaly Killeen Harker Heights 20:03.40 6:28/M 9  
100 81 5046 Joshua Guajardo Leander Glenn 20:03.60 6:28/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
101 (> 7) 5895 Grey Russell Round Rock 20:03.60 6:28/M 11  
102 82 3643 Moses Deluna Burnet 20:04.30 6:28/M 9  
103 83 5353 Alex Arias McAllen Rowe 20:04.30 6:28/M 9  
104 84 3177 Gabe Canales Austin Akins 20:05.20 6:29/M 10  
105 (> 7) 5856 Jacob Brand Round Rock 20:06.00 6:29/M 10  
106 85 3428 Ross McElmurry Austin Vandegrift 20:06.00 6:29/M 10  
107 86 4495 Obed Cruz Hillsboro 20:06.60 6:29/M 9  
108 87 3194 Sergio Zuniga Austin Akins 20:06.70 6:29/M 10  
109 (> 7) 5852 Hector Bernal Round Rock 20:08.50 6:30/M 10  
110 (> 7) 5846 Ian Anthony Round Rock 20:09.30 6:30/M 11  
111 (> 7) 5879 Quinn Leith Round Rock 20:09.70 6:30/M 10  
112 88 4873 Pierce Dietrich Kingwood Park 20:10.20 6:30/M 12  
113 (> 7) 5141 Shane Garza Lewisville Marcus 20:11.60 6:31/M 11  
114 89 3972 Thomas Cowsar Dripping Springs 20:12.00 6:31/M 12  
115 90 4246 Carson Jarvis Georgetown 20:12.20 6:31/M 9  
116 91 4851 David Lanxon Killeen Harker Heights 20:12.40 6:31/M 9  
117 (> 7) 5168 Robert Wohlitz Lewisville Marcus 20:13.20 6:31/M 9  
118 92 5463 Leonardo Flores Mission Sharyland 20:13.30 6:31/M 9  
119 93 4251 Tyler Meyners Georgetown 20:13.40 6:31/M 10  
120 94 3189 Javier Ramirez Austin Akins 20:14.40 6:32/M 12  
121 (> 7) 5861 Asher Creer Round Rock 20:14.70 6:32/M 9  
122 95 5085 Ethan Echeverria Lewisville Flower Mound 20:14.80 6:32/M 10  
123 (> 7) 5892 Brett Porter Round Rock 20:15.70 6:32/M 11  
124 96 5181 Jessie Anaya Liberty Hill 20:16.10 6:32/M 11  
125 97 3420 David Hines Austin Vandegrift 20:18.40 6:33/M 9  
126 98 4578 Nathan Noe Houston Strake Jesuit 20:18.60 6:33/M 9  
127 99 3329 Kepler Huntress Austin Johnson 20:19.00 6:33/M 9  
128 100 6287 Chet King St. Andrews 20:19.20 6:33/M 10  
129 101 3538 Evan Bain Boerne 20:19.70 6:33/M 9  
130 102 5459 Salomon Carriaga Mission Sharyland 20:19.90 6:33/M 10  
131 (> 7) 3432 Thomas Nash Austin Vandegrift 20:21.50 6:34/M 10  
132 103 5184 Eli Brown Liberty Hill 20:22.20 6:34/M 9  
133 104 3267 Angus McKenzie Austin Bowie 20:24.40 6:35/M 11  
134 105 4886 Katina Mundemba Kingwood Park 20:25.00 6:35/M 10  
135 106 6331 Cooper Nichols St. Stephens Episcopal School 20:25.60 6:35/M 10  
136 107 5297 Kevin Frias Manor New Tech 20:26.70 6:36/M 11  
137 (> 7) 5867 Sebastian Garcia Rodriguez Round Rock 20:27.20 6:36/M 11  
138 (> 7) 3407 Carter Brown Austin Vandegrift 20:29.10 6:36/M 10  
139 108 3240 Luke Cameron Austin Bowie 20:30.40 6:37/M 10  
140 109 6337 Nic Valdes St. Stephens Episcopal School 20:32.30 6:38/M 11  
141 110 6330 Andy Li St. Stephens Episcopal School 20:32.40 6:38/M 9  
142 111 5039 Luke Varghese Leander 20:32.50 6:38/M 11  
143 112 4107 Elias Flores FEAST 20:32.90 6:38/M 9  
144 113 3109 Silas Thoennes Amarillo 20:33.80 6:38/M 9  
145 114 4104 Matthew Burris FEAST 20:34.10 6:38/M 9  
146 115 3104 Caleb Milsow Amarillo 20:34.60 6:38/M 12  
147 116 5075 Aaron Puleski Leander Rouse 20:34.90 6:38/M 11  
148 117 5323 Chris Talamantez Marble Falls 20:35.30 6:38/M 9  
149 118 5528 Tony De La Rosa NYOS Charter School 20:36.30 6:39/M 12  
150 119 4421 Rolando Flores Grulla 20:37.40 6:39/M 11  
151 120 4423 Alan Monsivais Grulla 20:37.90 6:39/M 9  
152 121 3335 Adam Reisman Austin Johnson 20:38.70 6:40/M 9  
153 122 6209 Alejandro Cisneros Sharyland Pioneer 20:38.90 6:40/M 9  
154 123 6288 Hunter McDonald St. Andrews 20:41.70 6:41/M 10  
155 (> 7) 3409 Noah Carroll Austin Vandegrift 20:41.90 6:41/M 10  
156 124 3268 Thomas Morales Austin Bowie 20:42.40 6:41/M 9  
157 125 4938 Patrick Celcer Lago Vista 20:43.50 6:41/M 10  
158 126 5731 Jacob Jimenez PSJA Southwest 20:43.50 6:41/M 10  
159 127 4668 Liam Hebral John Cooper School 20:44.20 6:41/M 9  
160 128 6308 Caleb Simmons St. Dominic Savio 20:44.60 6:41/M 10  
161 129 5776 Noah Kiesling Richardson Pearce 20:45.50 6:42/M 10  
162 (> 7) 5087 Ethan Fries Lewisville Flower Mound 20:47.00 6:42/M 11  
163 (> 7) 3440 Sam Roberts Austin Vandegrift 20:48.10 6:43/M 10  
164 (> 7) 5165 Ty Spehar Lewisville Marcus 20:48.10 6:43/M 10  
165 130 3389 Mohamed Jami Austin Travis 20:48.70 6:43/M 12  
166 (> 7) 3404 Micah Bailey Austin Vandegrift 20:48.80 6:43/M 9  
167 131 5183 Cayden Branch Liberty Hill 20:49.20 6:43/M 9  
168 (< 5) 5639 Darius Darks Pflugerville Weiss 20:51.00 6:44/M 9  
169 132 5770 Paulo De Lira Gomez Richardson Pearce 20:51.50 6:44/M 12  
170 133 5199 Garrett Neeley Liberty Hill 20:52.30 6:44/M 10  
171 134 3192 Owen Santos Austin Akins 20:53.00 6:44/M 10  
172 135 3539 Chase Balderas Boerne 20:53.20 6:44/M 9  
173 136 4924 Connor Collins La Vernia 20:53.30 6:44/M 11  
174 137 3987 Ryan Grunwald Dripping Springs 20:53.90 6:44/M 10  
175 (> 7) 4890 Johnathan Rodriguez Kingwood Park 20:54.90 6:45/M 9  
176 138 3203 Roninson Dinh Austin Anderson 20:55.30 6:45/M 11  
177 139 5354 Mariano Barrera McAllen Rowe 20:56.40 6:45/M 11  
178 140 3277 John Salas Austin Bowie 20:57.20 6:46/M 12  
179 (> 7) 5888 Conner Mullen Round Rock 20:57.60 6:46/M 11  
180 141 3285 Chance Valdes Austin Bowie 20:58.70 6:46/M 12  
181 142 3359 Gage Bausman Austin Mccallum 21:00.50 6:47/M 12  
182 143 5430 Grayson Roberts Meridian School 21:00.90 6:47/M 9  
183 (> 7) 5883 Matthew Makar Round Rock 21:02.20 6:47/M 9  
184 144 5205 Isaac Villanueva Liberty Hill 21:02.80 6:47/M 9  
185 145 3988 Jj Guerrero Dripping Springs 21:03.60 6:48/M 11  
186 146 3191 Sebastian Sanchez Austin Akins 21:03.60 6:48/M 10  
187 147 4663 Morgan Davis John Cooper School 21:04.80 6:48/M 10  
188 (> 7) 5843 Ashwin Accapadi Round Rock 21:06.60 6:49/M 10  
189 (> 7) 5146 Kenneth Jennings Lewisville Marcus 21:07.40 6:49/M 11  
190 148 3262 Keith Kreitner Austin Bowie 21:08.20 6:49/M 11  
191 149 4271 Liam Patel Georgetown East View 21:08.20 6:49/M 12  
192 150 4863 Christian Turnbull Killeen Harker Heights 21:08.60 6:49/M 12  
193 151 5194 Andrew Marshall Liberty Hill 21:09.00 6:49/M 9  
194 152 4253 Samuel Riethmayer Georgetown 21:09.80 6:50/M 10  
195 (> 7) 5136 Jack Contreras Lewisville Marcus 21:09.90 6:50/M 9  
196 153 6307 Timothy O'Beirne St. Dominic Savio 21:10.60 6:50/M 10  
197 154 5930 Gian Garcia Round Rock McNeil 21:10.70 6:50/M 10  
198 (> 7) 3253 Jackson Hees Austin Bowie 21:11.00 6:50/M 9  
199 (> 7) 5139 Luke Fredrick Lewisville Marcus 21:11.10 6:50/M 11  
200 (> 7) 5889 Michael Perren Round Rock 21:12.00 6:50/M 11  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
201 (> 7) 3186 Noe Olivares Austin Akins 21:12.70 6:51/M 12  
202 155 4261 Pedro Cunha Georgetown East View 21:13.20 6:51/M 11  
203 156 5301 Eduardo Rodriguez Puebla Manor New Tech 21:13.60 6:51/M 10  
204 157 3648 Eduardo Medina Burnet 21:13.90 6:51/M 12  
205 (> 7) 4892 Aiden Sayre Kingwood Park 21:14.20 6:51/M 10  
206 (> 7) 4868 Louie Baires Kingwood Park 21:14.80 6:51/M 12  
207 158 3199 Connor Calkins Austin Anderson 21:15.00 6:51/M 10  
208 159 3968 Hiram Caldwell Dripping Springs 21:15.30 6:51/M 9  
209 160 4281 Greg Zavala Georgetown East View 21:15.60 6:51/M 11  
210 (> 7) 5894 Adrian Romo-Loomis Round Rock 21:16.10 6:52/M 9  
211 161 3459 Jacob Boone Austin Westlake 21:16.20 6:52/M 10  
212 162 5200 Jordan Rocha Liberty Hill 21:16.30 6:52/M 12  
213 163 5048 Brett Haden Leander Glenn 21:16.50 6:52/M 12  
214 164 5045 Vincent Cruz Leander Glenn 21:17.20 6:52/M 10  
215 165 6062 Luis Castellanos San Antonio Highlands 21:17.20 6:52/M 9  
216 166 5058 Aiden Stubblefield Leander Glenn 21:17.40 6:52/M 10  
217 (> 7) 5105 Daniel Risberg Lewisville Flower Mound 21:17.60 6:52/M 10  
218 (> 7) 4007 Marshall Murden Dripping Springs 21:18.60 6:52/M 11  
219 167 4940 Tommy Nowlin Lago Vista 21:19.00 6:53/M 10  
220 (> 7) 3284 Ian Urrabazo Austin Bowie 21:19.10 6:53/M 9  
221 (> 7) 3244 Rohan Dharwadker Austin Bowie 21:19.30 6:53/M 9  
222 168 6304 Brandon Del Rio St. Dominic Savio 21:19.40 6:53/M 11  
223 169 6038 Joseph Andino Torres San Antonio Harlan 21:19.70 6:53/M 10  
224 170 6283 Henry Erlinger St. Andrews 21:20.30 6:53/M 12  
225 171 4842 Jonah Drouillard Killeen Harker Heights 21:20.70 6:53/M 10  
226 172 5357 Jose Garcia McAllen Rowe 21:20.80 6:53/M 9  
227 (> 7) 5847 Vedant Asatkar Round Rock 21:21.60 6:53/M 10  
228 173 4119 Matthew Shands FEAST 21:22.10 6:54/M 12  
229 174 5032 Nicholas Moore Leander 21:22.80 6:54/M 11  
230 (> 7) 4882 Wilson Leslie Kingwood Park 21:23.30 6:54/M 9  
231 175 4506 Luis Perez Hillsboro 21:23.50 6:54/M 11  
232 176 6048 Marcus Fojas San Antonio Harlan 21:23.70 6:54/M 9  
233 177 3336 Sebastian Reyes Austin Johnson 21:23.80 6:54/M 11  
234 178 3649 Jose Rodriguez Burnet 21:24.00 6:54/M 9  
235 179 5031 Caleb Martinez Leander 21:24.60 6:54/M 12  
236 180 3610 Kevin Champagne Buda Hays 21:25.60 6:55/M 12  
237 (> 7) 4865 Jude Wood Killeen Harker Heights 21:26.10 6:55/M 11  
238 (> 7) 3965 Luke Austin Dripping Springs 21:27.10 6:55/M 9  
239 (> 7) 3985 Michael Goertz Dripping Springs 21:27.30 6:55/M 9  
240 181 4934 Luke Warren La Vernia 21:27.80 6:55/M 11  
241 182 6335 Ryder Schmelzle St. Stephens Episcopal School 21:29.30 6:56/M 9  
242 183 5360 Eduardo Munoz McAllen Rowe 21:30.40 6:56/M 9  
243 184 3202 Brycen Craig Austin Anderson 21:31.30 6:57/M 10  
244 185 6297 William Sykes St. Andrews 21:31.40 6:57/M 9  
245 186 4677 Jonathan Qu John Cooper School 21:32.00 6:57/M 9  
246 187 5433 Hudson Skross Meridian School 21:32.30 6:57/M 9  
247 188 3508 Jacob Haas Bandera 21:32.40 6:57/M 10  
248 (> 7) 4883 Caden Medlock Kingwood Park 21:32.70 6:57/M 11  
249 (> 7) 5198 Thomas Naschke Liberty Hill 21:33.40 6:57/M 11  
250 (< 5) 5620 Daniel Zuniga Galvan Pflugerville Connally 21:35.20 6:58/M 11  
251 (> 7) 5151 Gabriel Martinez Lewisville Marcus 21:35.30 6:58/M 10  
252 189 6198 Liam Bennett Schulenburg 21:35.60 6:58/M 12  
253 (> 7) 5201 Jack Roth Liberty Hill 21:36.50 6:58/M 9  
254 190 4486 Zero Aguilar Hillsboro 21:37.50 6:59/M 9  
255 191 6207 Angel Avila Sharyland Pioneer 21:37.80 6:59/M 12  
256 192 5786 Andrew Spence Richardson Pearce 21:38.00 6:59/M 11  
257 (> 7) 3969 Benjamin Clark Dripping Springs 21:38.10 6:59/M 9  
258 193 6201 Alex Jimenez Schulenburg 21:38.30 6:59/M 10  
259 194 6206 David Velasquez Schulenburg 21:39.20 6:59/M 11  
260 195 3470 Miles Drazic Austin Westlake 21:39.50 6:59/M 10  
261 (> 7) 3254 Cooper Hilton Austin Bowie 21:40.20 6:59/M 10  
262 (> 7) 5157 Jose Nunez Del Angel Lewisville Marcus 21:40.40 6:59/M 12  
263 (> 7) 5081 Benjamin Bitzer Lewisville Flower Mound 21:41.00 7:00/M 10  
264 196 3365 Colby Jones Austin Mccallum 21:41.60 7:00/M 10  
265 (> 7) 5862 Rohan Doraiswamy Round Rock 21:42.00 7:00/M 12  
266 197 3515 Joshua Short Bandera 21:42.30 7:00/M 11  
267 (> 7) 3431 Druv Murthy Austin Vandegrift 21:42.60 7:00/M 12  
268 198 5358 Gael Hansen McAllen Rowe 21:42.60 7:00/M 9  
269 (> 7) 3421 Ty Huey Austin Vandegrift 21:43.80 7:01/M 9  
270 199 4276 Eddie Serna Venegas Georgetown East View 21:44.00 7:01/M 12  
271 200 4258 Matthew Zenisek Georgetown 21:44.70 7:01/M 10  
272 201 5783 Jackson Roberts Richardson Pearce 21:45.20 7:01/M 10  
273 202 6057 Eric Tubbs San Antonio Harlan 21:45.40 7:01/M 10  
274 203 4683 Arias Banda Johnson (Buda) 21:46.10 7:01/M 10  
275 204 4277 Andrew Soliz Georgetown East View 21:48.10 7:02/M 10  
276 205 4671 Sam Liebbe John Cooper School 21:48.40 7:02/M 11  
277 206 6147 Victor Castillo San Juan Diego Catholic 21:48.60 7:02/M 12  
278 (> 7) 3977 Kevin Devane Dripping Springs 21:49.40 7:02/M 11  
279 (> 7) 6214 Karlos Garza Sharyland Pioneer 21:49.40 7:02/M 10  
280 (> 7) 3236 Ian Arana Austin Bowie 21:50.30 7:03/M 10  
281 (> 7) 3445 Brandon Stelling Austin Vandegrift 21:51.00 7:03/M 12  
282 207 5460 Nicolas Castillo Mission Sharyland 21:52.70 7:03/M 11  
283 208 5933 Nguyen John Round Rock McNeil 21:53.40 7:04/M 11  
284 209 5772 Andrew Egnatis Richardson Pearce 21:53.60 7:04/M 10  
285 210 3195 Alexander Brown Austin Anderson 21:55.30 7:04/M 10  
286 (> 7) 4837 Tyson Bermudez Killeen Harker Heights 21:56.80 7:05/M 11  
287 (> 7) 4860 Jeremiah Saria Killeen Harker Heights 21:57.30 7:05/M 11  
288 211 5690 Ryan Ogle Port Aransas 21:57.70 7:05/M 9  
289 212 3475 Walker Horne Austin Westlake 21:57.90 7:05/M 11  
290 213 6290 Gavin Moore St. Andrews 21:58.20 7:05/M 9  
291 (> 7) 5865 Aiden Fields Round Rock 21:58.40 7:05/M 9  
292 214 5313 Brice Atkinson Marble Falls 21:58.50 7:05/M 9  
293 215 3611 Jacob Crosby Buda Hays 21:58.70 7:05/M 9  
294 216 6281 Hayden Cox St. Andrews 21:59.00 7:05/M 9  
295 217 3468 Alex Denton Austin Westlake 21:59.00 7:05/M 9  
296 218 6274 Nicolas Ames St. Andrews 21:59.50 7:06/M 9  
297 (> 7) 5896 Dylan Scott Round Rock 21:59.50 7:06/M 9  
298 219 5775 Andrew Kedersha Richardson Pearce 22:00.00 7:06/M 10  
299 220 5793 Jack White Richardson Pearce 22:00.80 7:06/M 12  
300 221 5321 Bryce Laake Marble Falls 22:01.80 7:06/M 12  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
301 (> 7) 5179 Ryan Achumuma Liberty Hill 22:03.60 7:07/M 10  
302 (> 7) 3457 Ben Ayedolotte Austin Westlake 22:04.10 7:07/M 10  
303 (> 7) 3974 Sam Crespi Dripping Springs 22:05.20 7:07/M 10  
304 (> 7) 4844 Brandon Freeman Killeen Harker Heights 22:06.20 7:08/M 9  
305 222 4426 Mario Rodriguez Grulla 22:06.60 7:08/M 10  
306 (> 7) 3479 Henry Ingram Austin Westlake 22:07.50 7:08/M 9  
307 223 3509 Cody Jureczki Bandera 22:07.60 7:08/M 10  
308 224 4272 Joe Putney Georgetown East View 22:08.00 7:08/M 12  
309 225 5735 Josue Ramirez PSJA Southwest 22:09.10 7:09/M 9  
310 (> 7) 4267 Diego Hueta Pitones Georgetown East View 22:09.80 7:09/M 11  
311 226 4503 Jovanni Lopez Hillsboro 22:11.30 7:09/M 9  
312 227 3111 Matthew Waren Amarillo 22:11.70 7:10/M 10  
313 (> 7) 5204 Lane Shaw Liberty Hill 22:12.00 7:10/M 10  
314 (> 7) 3487 Eli Pastor Austin Westlake 22:12.40 7:10/M 10  
315 228 3207 Andrew Faulkner Austin Anderson 22:13.10 7:10/M 10  
316 229 5738 Daniel Zumaya PSJA Southwest 22:13.60 7:10/M 9  
317 (> 7) 3466 Bruno Da Silveira Austin Westlake 22:13.70 7:10/M 9  
318 (> 7) 5189 Braden Gilbert Liberty Hill 22:14.30 7:10/M 10  
319 (> 7) 3462 Colin Clark Austin Westlake 22:14.90 7:11/M 11  
320 (> 7) 3283 Omar Uresti Austin Bowie 22:15.10 7:11/M 9  
321 (> 7) 4879 Evan Janacek Kingwood Park 22:16.00 7:11/M 11  
322 230 4702 Sean Aagard Katy 22:16.70 7:11/M 10  
323 (> 7) 4269 Aiden O'Neal Georgetown East View 22:18.80 7:12/M 10  
324 231 3094 Jayden Alejandra Amarillo 22:18.90 7:12/M 10  
325 232 5736 Matthew Rivera PSJA Southwest 22:19.00 7:12/M 11  
326 (> 7) 3245 Carson Garcia Austin Bowie 22:19.20 7:12/M 9  
327 233 3558 Charles Thier Boerne 22:20.40 7:12/M 10  
328 234 6178 Jacob Conard Schertz Clemens 22:21.90 7:13/M 9  
329 235 4684 Chase Beck Johnson (Buda) 22:22.50 7:13/M 9  
330 (< 5) 5213 Matheus Suckow Lipan 22:22.60 7:13/M 11  
331 (> 7) 4259 Giuliano Avila Georgetown East View 22:22.70 7:13/M 9  
332 236 6056 Nathan Torres San Antonio Harlan 22:22.80 7:13/M 10  
333 (> 7) 3417 Brooks Floyd Austin Vandegrift 22:23.30 7:13/M 9  
334 237 4705 Aidan Allen Katy 22:23.70 7:13/M 9  
335 238 6052 Santiago Munoz Velasco San Antonio Harlan 22:23.80 7:13/M 10  
336 239 4255 Zach Vanderhaar Georgetown 22:24.30 7:14/M 9  
337 240 4692 Isaias Jimenez-Martinez Johnson (Buda) 22:24.50 7:14/M 10  
338 (> 7) 3980 Andrew Durbin Dripping Springs 22:24.60 7:14/M 10  
339 241 5398 Dylan Becker Meridian School 22:25.30 7:14/M 9  
340 242 4670 Kinfe Lam John Cooper School 22:25.50 7:14/M 9  
341 243 4425 Eddy Reyna Grulla 22:26.60 7:14/M 9  
342 244 5040 Jonathan Vincent Leander 22:26.70 7:14/M 11  
343 245 4923 Ryan Churchman La Vernia 22:27.80 7:15/M 11  
344 246 3516 Roberto Valle Bandera 22:28.00 7:15/M 11  
345 247 3337 Nathan Rieden Austin Johnson 22:29.00 7:15/M 12  
346 248 6333 Amaan Rumi St. Stephens Episcopal School 22:30.30 7:16/M 9  
347 (> 7) 5785 Ethan Snead Richardson Pearce 22:33.60 7:17/M 10  
348 249 5299 Benjamin Perez Manor New Tech 22:34.90 7:17/M 12  
349 250 6199 Kia Collins Schulenburg 22:35.30 7:17/M 10  
350 251 3102 Corbin Kirkpatrick Amarillo 22:35.60 7:17/M 12  
351 (> 7) 5133 Jacob Clark Lewisville Marcus 22:36.00 7:17/M 9  
352 252 5028 Erik Grover Leander 22:36.30 7:18/M 9  
353 (> 7) 3491 Jacob Wong Austin Westlake 22:37.00 7:18/M 9  
354 (> 7) 3243 Miles Cooley Austin Bowie 22:37.70 7:18/M 9  
355 253 4937 Nolan Bing Lago Vista 22:37.70 7:18/M 12  
356 254 5074 Corbin Pizzitola Leander Rouse 22:38.10 7:18/M 9  
357 255 4710 Isaiah Coleman Katy 22:38.20 7:18/M 9  
358 256 4288 Zane Carlin Georgetown Gateway 22:39.50 7:19/M 10  
359 257 6310 Robby Teal St. Dominic Savio 22:40.40 7:19/M 9  
360 258 6080 Elijah Ramos San Antonio Highlands 22:40.60 7:19/M 12  
361 (> 7) 6289 Stanton McDonald St. Andrews 22:41.10 7:19/M 11  
362 259 6326 Colton Conyers St. Stephens Episcopal School 22:42.80 7:20/M 9  
363 260 6152 Justen Harrington San Juan Diego Catholic 22:43.80 7:20/M 11  
364 261 4507 Ryan Salvador Hillsboro 22:44.50 7:20/M 12  
365 262 3200 Stephen Campos Austin Anderson 22:44.90 7:20/M 10  
366 263 6042 Eddie Cantu San Antonio Harlan 22:46.50 7:21/M 11  
367 264 3633 Julian Tapia Buda Hays 22:47.00 7:21/M 11  
368 265 4933 Mark Torres La Vernia 22:47.80 7:21/M 10  
369 (> 7) 3410 Mason Castaneda Austin Vandegrift 22:48.00 7:21/M 10  
370 (> 7) 4006 Tito Miller Dripping Springs 22:48.80 7:22/M 9  
371 (> 7) 3248 Aidan Gunter Austin Bowie 22:49.50 7:22/M 12  
372 (> 7) 3981 Luke Edl Dripping Springs 22:49.90 7:22/M 10  
373 (> 7) 5787 Owen Spence Richardson Pearce 22:50.70 7:22/M 11  
374 266 4501 Jesus Laurel Hillsboro 22:50.80 7:22/M 12  
375 267 3542 Devon Brownlee Boerne 22:51.80 7:23/M 10  
376 (> 7) 3212 Hunt Harrell Austin Anderson 22:52.70 7:23/M 12  
377 268 4936 Brennen Baker Lago Vista 22:52.90 7:23/M 10  
378 (> 7) 4004 James Mihic Dripping Springs 22:53.50 7:23/M 10  
379 (> 7) 4023 Justiss Vaughn Dripping Springs 22:54.50 7:23/M 10  
380 (> 7) 6280 Calum Chhikara St. Andrews 22:55.90 7:24/M 9  
381 (> 7) 4862 Peyton Steele Killeen Harker Heights 22:56.70 7:24/M 11  
382 (> 7) 4661 Danny Capsimalis John Cooper School 22:58.80 7:25/M 9  
383 (> 7) 4502 Jerry Librado Hillsboro 23:02.00 7:26/M 10  
384 (> 7) 3252 Brayden Hastings Austin Bowie 23:03.90 7:26/M 10  
385 269 6309 Michael Synder St. Dominic Savio 23:04.10 7:26/M 9  
386 (> 7) 4856 Maison Peters Killeen Harker Heights 23:04.20 7:27/M 12  
387 (> 7) 4880 Solomon Karash Kingwood Park 23:04.30 7:27/M 9  
388 (> 7) 3181 Emiliano Dominguez Morales Austin Akins 23:05.20 7:27/M 9  
389 (> 7) 3427 Ethan McDonnell Austin Vandegrift 23:05.20 7:27/M 10  
390 (> 7) 4491 Chris Contreras Hillsboro 23:06.30 7:27/M 12  
391 270 3394 Blaise Niwemugisha Austin Travis 23:06.90 7:27/M 10  
392 (> 7) 3400 Wali Ali Austin Vandegrift 23:07.30 7:28/M 12  
393 271 4254 Griffin Stockwell Georgetown 23:07.80 7:28/M 10  
394 (> 7) 6298 Daniel Vidaurri St. Andrews 23:08.40 7:28/M 10  
395 272 4695 Travis Pierce Johnson (Buda) 23:08.40 7:28/M 10  
396 (> 7) 4485 Alexis Dominguez Hillsboro 23:09.60 7:28/M 9  
397 (> 7) 3412 Yotam De Koning Austin Vandegrift 23:10.20 7:28/M 10  
398 273 6039 Cameron Barker San Antonio Harlan 23:10.80 7:29/M 12  
399 (< 5) 6527 Corbin Crawford Victory Christian (D) 23:11.80 7:29/M 10  
400 (> 7) 3471 Colin Dugan Austin Westlake 23:12.60 7:29/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
401 (> 7) 6279 Harrison Cauthen St. Andrews 23:12.70 7:29/M 9  
402 274 3647 William Lewis Burnet 23:12.80 7:29/M 9  
403 (> 7) 4249 Payton Massingham Georgetown 23:12.90 7:29/M 10  
404 (> 7) 4263 Marcos Gonzalez Georgetown East View 23:13.40 7:29/M 9  
405 (> 7) 3995 Wyatt Larsen Dripping Springs 23:13.50 7:30/M 10  
406 275 4685 Benito Camacho-Tovar Johnson (Buda) 23:16.60 7:31/M 9  
407 (> 7) 3426 Connor Lindeman Austin Vandegrift 23:16.80 7:31/M 11  
408 276 4370 Josh Larson Grace Academy 23:17.70 7:31/M 9  
409 (> 7) 5049 Martin Henges Leander Glenn 23:17.80 7:31/M 10  
410 (< 5) 4225 Mason Martinez Gainesville 23:19.50 7:31/M 12  
411 277 5929 Colin Eason Round Rock McNeil 23:19.90 7:32/M 10  
412 278 4424 Sebastian Ramirez Grulla 23:20.60 7:32/M 12  
413 279 6306 David MacKowski St. Dominic Savio 23:22.30 7:32/M 9  
414 (> 7) 4508 Grant Steele Hillsboro 23:22.40 7:32/M 11  
415 280 6069 Fabian De La Garza San Antonio Highlands 23:22.90 7:33/M 9  
416 (> 7) 6044 Dennis Cooke San Antonio Harlan 23:23.00 7:33/M 9  
417 281 3624 Pedro Marchessini Buda Hays 23:23.30 7:33/M 9  
418 (> 7) 4008 Caden Murray Dripping Springs 23:23.90 7:33/M 12  
419 282 3639 Alex Yanez Buda Hays 23:24.10 7:33/M 9  
420 283 4368 Zack Hobbs Grace Academy 23:24.10 7:33/M 9  
421 (> 7) 3286 Jacob Villareal Austin Bowie 23:24.60 7:33/M 10  
422 284 3623 Cody Lopez Buda Hays 23:25.10 7:33/M 9  
423 (> 7) 3226 Preston Myers Austin Anderson 23:25.20 7:33/M 9  
424 285 3099 Nicklas Espinosa Amarillo 23:25.70 7:33/M 11  
425 (> 7) 5042 Parker Bowman Leander Glenn 23:25.90 7:33/M 9  
426 (> 7) 3185 Albert Morales Austin Akins 23:26.50 7:34/M 12  
427 (> 7) 5792 William Ware Richardson Pearce 23:26.80 7:34/M 10  
428 (> 7) 3402 Omar Azad Austin Vandegrift 23:26.80 7:34/M 12  
429 (> 7) 4877 Fox Hall Kingwood Park 23:27.00 7:34/M 9  
430 (> 7) 5053 Erik Martinez Leander Glenn 23:27.60 7:34/M 9  
431 286 5624 Fausto Carrizales Pflugerville Hendrickson 23:28.80 7:34/M 9  
432 287 4543 Alex Morello Houston Christian 23:28.90 7:34/M 9  
433 (> 7) 3481 Bodhi Kunda Austin Westlake 23:29.30 7:35/M 12  
434 (> 7) 5128 Jack Brunette Lewisville Marcus 23:29.40 7:35/M 9  
435 288 4691 Pierce Henrick Johnson (Buda) 23:30.20 7:35/M 9  
436 289 4738 Connor Schuetz Katy 23:30.40 7:35/M 9  
437 290 5066 Tanner Henson Leander Rouse 23:31.30 7:35/M 10  
438 (> 7) 5782 Cole Reidner Richardson Pearce 23:31.40 7:35/M 10  
439 (> 7) 5190 Ron Guzman Flores Liberty Hill 23:32.60 7:36/M 12  
440 (> 7) 3996 Hayden Livingston Dripping Springs 23:32.70 7:36/M 12  
441 (> 7) 5791 Jonas Villard Richardson Pearce 23:32.80 7:36/M 11  
442 291 4118 Anthony Scalercio FEAST 23:33.70 7:36/M 12  
443 (> 7) 3211 Nicholas Greiner-Guzman Austin Anderson 23:33.80 7:36/M 10  
444 (> 7) 5170 Logan Youngblood Lewisville Marcus 23:34.30 7:36/M 12  
445 (> 7) 3408 Ronan Carey Austin Vandegrift 23:35.30 7:37/M 11  
446 (> 7) 4018 Jackson Thorne Dripping Springs 23:35.50 7:37/M 12  
447 292 3634 Samuel Tapia Buda Hays 23:36.70 7:37/M 9  
448 293 4688 Emiliano Flores Johnson (Buda) 23:37.10 7:37/M 10  
449 (> 7) 3260 Rowan Knight Austin Bowie 23:37.50 7:37/M 9  
450 (> 7) 3486 Emmett Pangan Austin Westlake 23:37.90 7:37/M 10  
451 294 5941 Theo Steele Round Rock McNeil 23:38.00 7:37/M 10  
452 (> 7) 5771 Luke Dreyer Richardson Pearce 23:38.10 7:37/M 12  
453 295 4547 Thomas Yllander Houston Christian 23:38.10 7:37/M 12  
454 (> 7) 3239 Henry Brown Austin Bowie 23:39.30 7:38/M 12  
455 (> 7) 3274 Nathan Pannell Austin Bowie 23:39.30 7:38/M 10  
456 (> 7) 3425 William Mehevee Austin Vandegrift 23:40.20 7:38/M 10  
457 (> 7) 3628 Will Norton Buda Hays 23:40.50 7:38/M 9  
458 (> 7) 4273 Ethan Ragoo Georgetown East View 23:41.70 7:39/M 10  
459 296 4745 Anthony Yaklin Katy 23:41.80 7:39/M 9  
460 297 3541 Bode Brown Boerne 23:42.40 7:39/M 9  
461 298 3547 Connor Hague Boerne 23:42.50 7:39/M 9  
462 (> 7) 4834 Myles Balisi Killeen Harker Heights 23:42.50 7:39/M 11  
463 (> 7) 4859 Logan Ruiz Killeen Harker Heights 23:43.60 7:39/M 11  
464 299 5424 Amos Nabors Meridian School 23:43.90 7:39/M 12  
465 300 4367 Logan Brinkoeter Grace Academy 23:45.30 7:40/M 9  
466 301 3368 Thomas Melina Raab Austin Mccallum 23:46.40 7:40/M 10  
467 302 6150 Axel Galindo San Juan Diego Catholic 23:47.20 7:40/M 12  
468 (> 7) 4833 Bruno Arzola Killeen Harker Heights 23:49.70 7:41/M 9  
469 (> 7) 3196 Easton Brown Austin Anderson 23:50.50 7:41/M 10  
470 (> 7) 3971 Liam Collins Dripping Springs 23:51.80 7:42/M 9  
471 (> 7) 3483 Robert Masterson Austin Westlake 23:53.00 7:42/M 9  
472 303 4724 Grayson Mattingly Katy 23:53.20 7:42/M 9  
473 304 5689 Luke Merritt Port Aransas 23:54.80 7:43/M 11  
474 305 4544 Aiden Parker Houston Christian 23:56.50 7:43/M 9  
475 (> 7) 3441 Jake Rothschild Austin Vandegrift 23:58.10 7:44/M 10  
476 306 3333 Emerson Longi Austin Johnson 23:58.30 7:44/M 9  
477 307 5352 Sam Alvarez McAllen Rowe 23:59.40 7:44/M 9  
478 (> 7) 4490 Nick Carmona Hillsboro 24:00.00 7:45/M 12  
479 (> 7) 3621 Morgan Hale Buda Hays 24:00.50 7:45/M 9  
480 308 6195 Brett Trapp Schertz Clemens 24:00.70 7:45/M 9  
481 (> 7) 3209 Sam Frieden Austin Anderson 24:00.90 7:45/M 9  
482 309 3367 Owen McGuire Austin Mccallum 24:03.40 7:46/M 9  
483 310 3392 Alexis Moreno Austin Travis 24:04.40 7:46/M 12  
484 (> 7) 4019 Dylan Timon Dripping Springs 24:04.70 7:46/M 10  
485 (> 7) 4858 Onyx Rodriguez Killeen Harker Heights 24:05.60 7:46/M 10  
486 (> 7) 3227 Ethan Nichols Austin Anderson 24:06.60 7:47/M 10  
487 (> 7) 4488 Erik Cabrera Hillsboro 24:07.60 7:47/M 12  
488 311 4624 Charles Sandlin Hyde Park Baptist School 24:07.80 7:47/M 11  
489 (< 5) 3377 Isaac Darr Austin Royals 24:10.00 7:48/M 9  
490 (> 7) 5195 Travis McAnally Liberty Hill 24:11.20 7:48/M 9  
491 312 5729 Abel Gomez PSJA Southwest 24:11.30 7:48/M 12  
492 (> 7) 3447 Will Townsend Austin Vandegrift 24:12.50 7:49/M 10  
493 313 6203 Alex Lozano Schulenburg 24:12.70 7:49/M 11  
494 314 4110 Justin Hamilton FEAST 24:14.90 7:49/M 12  
495 (> 7) 4885 Sivan Moreno Kingwood Park 24:15.70 7:50/M 10  
496 315 5073 Oscar Perez Sanchez Leander Rouse 24:17.10 7:50/M 9  
497 316 3644 Jesus Gonzalez Burnet 24:18.40 7:50/M 11  
498 317 4300 Micha Haysmans Georgetown Gateway 24:19.20 7:51/M 9  
499 (> 7) 5781 Samuel Paquette Richardson Pearce 24:19.70 7:51/M 11  
500 (> 7) 6055 Cerrone Thompson San Antonio Harlan 24:21.30 7:51/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
501 (> 7) 4025 Nicholas Whitfield Dripping Springs 24:22.00 7:52/M 12  
502 318 4613 Will Campbell Hyde Park Baptist School 24:22.60 7:52/M 10  
503 (> 7) 4869 Ethan Balandran Kingwood Park 24:23.20 7:52/M 10  
504 319 5422 Ethan Mack Meridian School 24:24.80 7:53/M 11  
505 (> 7) 4505 Lenin Ocana Hillsboro 24:25.20 7:53/M 9  
506 320 6202 Lazaro Lara Schulenburg 24:25.30 7:53/M 10  
507 (> 7) 4700 Phoenix Wells Johnson (Buda) 24:26.10 7:53/M 10  
508 321 4718 Jake Hays Katy 24:26.50 7:53/M 10  
509 322 3328 Jaxon Gonzales Austin Johnson 24:26.70 7:53/M 10  
510 323 4373 Ben Stringfellow Grace Academy 24:27.40 7:53/M 12  
511 (< 5) 5211 Hyatt McKinley Lipan 24:27.80 7:53/M 9  
512 (> 7) 3612 Johnathan Curnutt Buda Hays 24:28.00 7:54/M 10  
513 324 4366 Wilson Benevides Grace Academy 24:28.60 7:54/M 9  
514 325 5437 Simon Vigushin Meridian School 24:30.40 7:54/M 9  
515 326 5397 Davon Bassett Meridian School 24:30.80 7:54/M 12  
516 327 5727 Xavier Aranda PSJA Southwest 24:33.00 7:55/M 10  
517 (> 7) 3255 Bruce Jamail Austin Bowie 24:33.80 7:55/M 10  
518 (< 5) 5741 Luke Buffler Regents School of Austin 24:39.70 7:57/M 11  
519 (> 7) 4015 Colton Scott Dripping Springs 24:40.30 7:58/M 9  
520 328 4371 Grant May Grace Academy 24:41.40 7:58/M 9  
521 (> 7) 3638 Hector Watt Buda Hays 24:42.30 7:58/M 9  
522 (> 7) 4874 Seth Duerr Kingwood Park 24:43.70 7:59/M 10  
523 (> 7) 3433 Tyler Obst Austin Vandegrift 24:44.10 7:59/M 12  
524 (> 7) 5436 Juan Torres Meridian School 24:44.90 7:59/M 11  
525 329 3386 Mergiano Antonio Austin Travis 24:45.80 7:59/M 10  
526 330 5637 Charles Williams Pflugerville Hendrickson 24:45.90 7:59/M 10  
527 (> 7) 3188 Greyson Ramirez Austin Akins 24:47.20 8:00/M 10  
528 (> 7) 3238 Gavin Boyd Austin Bowie 24:48.50 8:00/M 11  
529 331 3370 Adrian Reinhardt Austin Mccallum 24:48.90 8:00/M 9  
530 332 4298 Chris Halko Georgetown Gateway 24:49.50 8:00/M 9  
531 (< 5) 3298 Jonathan Haines Austin Champions 24:50.40 8:01/M 9  
532 (> 7) 4864 Jace Velasquez Killeen Harker Heights 24:50.80 8:01/M 10  
533 (> 7) 4866 Calvin Young Killeen Harker Heights 24:51.10 8:01/M 12  
534 333 5025 Kai Anderson Leander 24:52.30 8:01/M 9  
535 (> 7) 5059 Zane Vanover Leander Glenn 24:52.40 8:01/M 9  
536 (> 7) 5763 Aaron Beedilla Richardson Pearce 24:53.30 8:02/M 11  
537 (> 7) 3627 Issac Morales Buda Hays 24:54.00 8:02/M 9  
538 334 4537 Christian Fridge Houston Christian 24:54.40 8:02/M 9  
539 335 3642 Diego Chavira Burnet 24:54.90 8:02/M 9  
540 (> 7) 4497 Alex Fuentes Hillsboro 24:57.80 8:03/M 12  
541 336 3397 Edgar Sanchez Austin Travis 24:59.00 8:04/M 12  
542 (> 7) 3289 Christian Winn Austin Bowie 24:59.30 8:04/M 9  
543 (> 7) 3206 Asa Evans Austin Anderson 24:59.60 8:04/M 10  
544 (< 5) 5617 Edwin Torres Sanchez Pflugerville Connally 25:00.30 8:04/M 9  
545 (> 7) 3217 Adrian Lee Vaca Austin Anderson 25:00.70 8:04/M 9  
546 (> 7) 3609 Christian Borge Buda Hays 25:01.00 8:04/M 11  
547 (> 7) 4242 Nolan Chapman Georgetown 25:01.70 8:04/M 10  
548 (> 7) 4861 Kai Simmons Killeen Harker Heights 25:02.00 8:05/M 9  
549 (> 7) 3488 Andrew Payton Austin Westlake 25:02.10 8:05/M 9  
550 (> 7) 5132 Madison Cifra-Rose Lewisville Marcus 25:02.10 8:05/M 10  
551 337 3517 Sage Wiltse Bandera 25:02.70 8:05/M 9  
552 (> 7) 3213 Drew Keough Austin Anderson 25:02.80 8:05/M 12  
553 338 5533 Anthony Saucodo NYOS Charter School 25:04.30 8:05/M 12  
554 (> 7) 3411 Jack Conlon Austin Vandegrift 25:06.40 8:06/M 12  
555 (> 7) 5098 Collin Norvell Lewisville Flower Mound 25:07.70 8:06/M 9  
556 339 3510 Reese Mazurek Bandera 25:09.20 8:07/M 10  
557 340 6194 Daniel Smith Schertz Clemens 25:09.70 8:07/M 9  
558 341 4306 Remmington Minzenmayer Georgetown Gateway 25:10.80 8:07/M 12  
559 342 5077 Spencer Russell Leander Rouse 25:11.20 8:07/M 10  
560 (> 7) 4843 Tyree Eddington Killeen Harker Heights 25:12.80 8:08/M 9  
561 343 5529 Chance De Vos NYOS Charter School 25:14.50 8:09/M 12  
562 (< 5) 5642 Kyler Heath Pflugerville Weiss 25:15.30 8:09/M 9  
563 (> 7) 6272 Michael Barrow St. Andrews 25:17.40 8:09/M 10  
564 344 5732 Arturo Martinez PSJA Southwest 25:17.70 8:10/M 9  
565 345 5069 David Jones Leander Rouse 25:22.00 8:11/M 9  
566 346 6190 Joshua Pouliot Schertz Clemens 25:24.30 8:12/M 10  
567 347 3373 Sean Ryan Austin Mccallum 25:25.30 8:12/M 10  
568 (> 7) 3439 Carter Richards Austin Vandegrift 25:26.60 8:12/M 9  
569 348 4540 Peter Hermes Houston Christian 25:28.70 8:13/M 11  
570 (> 7) 4871 Maurico Canales Kingwood Park 25:32.20 8:14/M 11  
571 (> 7) 4717 Cole Gierman Katy 25:33.80 8:15/M 12  
572 349 5634 Craig Solis Pflugerville Hendrickson 25:35.50 8:15/M 12  
573 (> 7) 4669 Griffin Herring John Cooper School 25:36.50 8:16/M 9  
574 (> 7) 3422 Dylan Jenkins Austin Vandegrift 25:36.70 8:16/M 9  
575 (> 7) 6328 Connor Guess St. Stephens Episcopal School 25:38.60 8:16/M 9  
576 (> 7) 6303 Julio Carvallo-Roy St. Dominic Savio 25:39.20 8:16/M 12  
577 (> 7) 3630 Leo Sanchez Buda Hays 25:40.70 8:17/M 9  
578 350 4303 Will Jost Georgetown Gateway 25:42.20 8:17/M 10  
579 (> 7) 3180 Isaiah Curtis Austin Akins 25:42.80 8:18/M 12  
580 (> 7) 5795 James Willingham Richardson Pearce 25:44.60 8:18/M 10  
581 (> 7) 3221 Isaac Mangum Austin Anderson 25:45.30 8:18/M 10  
582 351 4372 Tyler May Grace Academy 25:50.30 8:20/M 9  
583 (< 5) 5610 Christian Rodriguez Pflugerville 25:50.70 8:20/M 9  
584 (> 7) 3464 Andre Coetzee Austin Westlake 25:51.30 8:20/M 11  
585 (> 7) 5404 Shomik Chakraborti Meridian School 25:52.70 8:21/M 10  
586 (> 7) 4887 Aydin Overton Kingwood Park 25:53.00 8:21/M 12  
587 (> 7) 4509 Xanden Stewart Hillsboro 25:53.80 8:21/M 9  
588 (< 5) 5613 Grant Dzurenko Pflugerville Connally 25:54.30 8:21/M 11  
589 (> 7) 5407 Nicholas Crovello Meridian School 25:54.70 8:21/M 9  
590 (> 7) 5406 Will Countiss Meridian School 25:56.30 8:22/M 10  
591 (> 7) 3246 Richard George Austin Bowie 25:58.10 8:23/M 9  
592 (> 7) 5774 James Jovicich Richardson Pearce 25:59.50 8:23/M 11  
593 (< 5) 5209 Blake Childers Lipan 26:00.60 8:23/M 10  
594 352 6151 Brendan Harrington San Juan Diego Catholic 26:01.30 8:24/M 9  
595 353 6205 Oz Oldham Schulenburg 26:02.60 8:24/M 11  
596 (> 7) 4727 Noah Nelson Katy 26:04.90 8:25/M 10  
597 (> 7) 3646 Carreon Ivan Burnet 26:08.60 8:26/M 10  
598 (> 7) 3190 Emilio Sanchez Austin Akins 26:08.90 8:26/M 10  
599 (> 7) 3276 Richard Roberson Austin Bowie 26:12.60 8:27/M 9  
600 (> 7) 4728 Luke Oineon Katy 26:13.10 8:27/M 10  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
601 (> 7) 3288 Ian Wahl Austin Bowie 26:16.30 8:28/M 9  
602 354 6183 Eric Lopez Schertz Clemens 26:16.40 8:28/M 9  
603 355 5530 Max Munoz NYOS Charter School 26:21.10 8:30/M 11  
604 (> 7) 3401 Josh Andre Austin Vandegrift 26:21.80 8:30/M 9  
605 (> 7) 3215 Nickolas Kinnas Austin Anderson 26:22.10 8:30/M 11  
606 (> 7) 4732 Austin Rice Katy 26:23.70 8:31/M 10  
607 (> 7) 3453 Jack Williams Austin Vandegrift 26:23.80 8:31/M 10  
608 (> 7) 3364 Griffin Haltom Austin Mccallum 26:24.40 8:31/M 9  
609 356 4941 Hayden Pham Lago Vista 26:26.00 8:32/M 10  
610 357 6180 Isaiah Dixon Schertz Clemens 26:34.40 8:34/M 11  
611 (> 7) 3179 Casey Coffman Austin Akins 26:35.00 8:35/M 12  
612 (> 7) 6182 Theodore Hemrich Schertz Clemens 26:36.70 8:35/M 9  
613 (> 7) 6204 Kevin Nieto Schulenburg 26:36.90 8:35/M 10  
614 (< 5) 5615 Samuel Gonzalez Denova Pflugerville Connally 26:37.10 8:35/M 11  
615 (> 7) 5095 Zachary Maier Lewisville Flower Mound 26:40.80 8:36/M 9  
616 (> 7) 6285 Clayton Goldsmith St. Andrews 26:43.90 8:37/M 9  
617 (< 5) 3299 Joshua Haines Austin Champions 26:45.10 8:38/M 9  
618 358 4422 Timothy Garza Grulla 26:49.30 8:39/M 10  
619 359 3559 Dean White Boerne 26:49.60 8:39/M 9  
620 (> 7) 3265 Ryan Maldanado Austin Bowie 26:50.40 8:39/M 9  
621 360 5300 Jordan Rios Manor New Tech 26:51.60 8:40/M 12  
622 361 3327 Marco Garza Austin Johnson 26:52.10 8:40/M 10  
623 (> 7) 3341 Jack Henry Wier Austin Johnson 26:54.00 8:41/M 11  
624 362 5694 Ethan Templeton Port Aransas 26:55.70 8:41/M 9  
625 (> 7) 4716 Robert Ghigliotto Katy 26:57.80 8:42/M 9  
626 (> 7) 3983 Dominc Garofalo Dripping Springs 27:04.70 8:44/M 10  
627 (> 7) 6299 John Refus Wallingford St. Andrews 27:04.70 8:44/M 9  
628 (> 7) 4013 Alejandro Perez Dripping Springs 27:08.10 8:45/M 12  
629 (> 7) 3272 Sebastian Nicolau Del Roure Austin Bowie 27:09.80 8:46/M 12  
630 363 6148 Samuel Diaz Cornejo San Juan Diego Catholic 27:12.10 8:46/M 9  
631 364 6149 Nathaniel Fritzinger San Juan Diego Catholic 27:14.10 8:47/M 12  
632 365 5070 Jared Jones Leander Rouse 27:15.00 8:47/M 11  
633 366 3390 Ian Lockhart Austin Travis 27:19.00 8:49/M 9  
634 367 5636 Alex Vasquez Pflugerville Hendrickson 27:20.90 8:49/M 10  
635 (> 7) 4681 David Acosta Johnson (Buda) 27:22.40 8:50/M 9  
636 (> 7) 4870 Dontae Bynes Kingwood Park 27:23.80 8:50/M 11  
637 (> 7) 5071 Jordan Kendall Leander Rouse 27:24.40 8:50/M 9  
638 (> 7) 3218 Joshua Lewis Austin Anderson 27:27.00 8:51/M 11  
639 368 3398 Sajjad Shamoosi Austin Travis 27:28.20 8:52/M 11  
640 (< 5) 3376 Jay Aumann Austin Royals 27:29.10 8:52/M 10  
641 (> 7) 4850 Daniel Lanxon Killeen Harker Heights 27:37.40 8:55/M 9  
642 (> 7) 6047 Andre Florencia San Antonio Harlan 27:41.60 8:56/M 9  
643 (> 7) 5206 Bret Yarbrough Liberty Hill 27:42.00 8:56/M 11  
644 369 4623 Saxon Putman Hyde Park Baptist School 27:43.20 8:56/M 10  
645 (> 7) 6293 Alex Pinkerton St. Andrews 27:45.40 8:57/M 11  
646 (> 7) 3326 Nicolas Gallego Austin Johnson 27:47.60 8:58/M 9  
647 370 6060 Christian Aguirre San Antonio Highlands 27:49.30 8:58/M 10  
648 371 4935 Austin Weaver La Vernia 27:50.40 8:59/M 10  
649 372 4610 Graham Armstrong Hyde Park Baptist School 27:54.60 9:00/M 10  
650 (> 7) 3616 Joshua Gonzalez Buda Hays 27:58.60 9:01/M 9  
651 (> 7) 6191 Max Ramirez Schertz Clemens 28:00.50 9:02/M 11  
652 373 4121 Samuel Williams FEAST 28:01.10 9:02/M  
653 (> 7) 5063 Kellen Eakins Leander Rouse 28:02.90 9:03/M 9  
654 374 4625 Gavin Thompson Hyde Park Baptist School 28:06.00 9:04/M 10  
655 375 4111 Ray Hickey FEAST 28:06.40 9:04/M 11  
656 (> 7) 3444 Alex Smith Austin Vandegrift 28:16.30 9:07/M 11  
657 376 5635 Evan Tomastik Pflugerville Hendrickson 28:19.00 9:08/M 10  
658 (> 7) 3604 Lalo Amador Buda Hays 28:19.30 9:08/M 9  
659 (> 7) 4841 Jackson Drouillard Killeen Harker Heights 28:19.50 9:08/M 9  
660 (< 5) 5647 Jacob Thomson Pflugerville Weiss 28:23.20 9:09/M 10  
661 (> 7) 4021 Robert Unger Dripping Springs 28:24.20 9:10/M 10  
662 377 4939 Carson Dohm Lago Vista 28:28.70 9:11/M 9  
663 (> 7) 5780 Joseph Murawski Richardson Pearce 28:32.20 9:12/M 10  
664 (> 7) 4022 Everett Valencia Dripping Springs 28:32.70 9:12/M 12  
665 (> 7) 3278 Nick Salas Austin Bowie 28:34.20 9:13/M 10  
666 (> 7) 3460 Brooks Bruce Austin Westlake 28:36.70 9:14/M 9  
667 (> 7) 6050 Edward Lopez San Antonio Harlan 28:36.80 9:14/M 11  
668 (> 7) 5415 Mustafa Hess Meridian School 28:40.00 9:15/M 10  
669 378 4301 Benamin Jada Georgetown Gateway 28:45.10 9:16/M 9  
670 (> 7) 4846 Michael Griffin Killeen Harker Heights 28:49.60 9:18/M 9  
671 379 6072 Jesus Gonzalez San Antonio Highlands 28:56.90 9:20/M 9  
672 (> 7) 4369 Cade Keith Grace Academy 29:10.50 9:25/M 9  
673 (> 7) 3429 Cameron McLaughlin Austin Vandegrift 29:18.70 9:27/M 10  
674 (> 7) 3281 Michael Sugrue Austin Bowie 29:18.80 9:27/M 12  
675 (> 7) 6188 Augustine Perez Schertz Clemens 29:23.20 9:29/M 10  
676 (> 7) 5788 Noam Summey Richardson Pearce 29:24.00 9:29/M 11  
677 (> 7) 5794 Samuel White Richardson Pearce 29:24.10 9:29/M 10  
678 (> 7) 5423 Arshaan Momin Meridian School 29:29.60 9:31/M 9  
679 (> 7) 3973 Harrison Crabb Dripping Springs 30:05.60 9:42/M 10  
680 (> 7) 5773 Angel Hernandez Richardson Pearce 30:08.30 9:43/M 12  
681 (> 7) 6334 Evan Schlessinger St. Stephens Episcopal School 30:13.20 9:45/M 11  
682 (> 7) 3263 Ryan Lemoime Austin Bowie 30:14.10 9:45/M 10  
683 (> 7) 3617 Coan Grayson Buda Hays 30:21.50 9:48/M 11  
684 (> 7) 3997 Garrett Looper Dripping Springs 30:31.80 9:51/M 10  
685 380 6153 Roberto Rodriguez San Juan Diego Catholic 30:43.10 9:55/M 12  
686 (> 7) 4260 Deacon Barrick Georgetown East View 30:43.40 9:55/M 9  
687 (< 5) 6525 Chance Coffman Victory Christian (D) 30:44.20 9:55/M 10  
688 (< 5) 5609 Luke Jackson Pflugerville 30:48.90 9:56/M 10  
689 381 5695 Jerry Templeton Port Aransas 31:01.90 10:01/M 11  
690 (< 5) 6503 Gage Hopper TSD 31:02.10 10:01/M 10  
691 382 6082 Jacob Rodriguez San Antonio Highlands 31:08.10 10:03/M 11  
692 (> 7) 3645 Edward Gramlich Burnet 31:17.40 10:06/M 12  
693 (> 7) 3989 Gibson Guinn Dripping Springs 31:19.80 10:06/M 9  
694 383 4615 Cristian Giraldo Hyde Park Baptist School 31:24.20 10:08/M 10  
695 (> 7) 3967 Aidan Busch Dripping Springs 31:38.70 10:12/M 12  
696 (> 7) 3994 Luke Larsen Dripping Springs 31:40.20 10:13/M 10  
697 384 5942 Justin Yates Round Rock McNeil 31:51.20 10:16/M 10  
698 (> 7) 5413 Zachary Hadba Meridian School 31:54.20 10:17/M 9  
699 (> 7) 5402 Chris Bowers Meridian School 31:59.00 10:19/M 10  
700 (< 5) 3295 Pierce Gray Austin Champions 32:00.80 10:20/M 9  
O'All Place Adj Score Bib No Name Team Time Pace Year  
701 (< 5) 5748 Hunter Phelps Regents School of Austin 32:12.10 10:23/M 10  
702 385 5302 Angel Treviņo Manor New Tech 32:22.70 10:27/M 12  
703 (< 5) 6505 Denis Lodo TSD 32:27.40 10:28/M 9  
704 386 6073 Kameron Green San Antonio Highlands 32:43.70 10:33/M 9  
705 (> 7) 5777 Jonathan Krull Richardson Pearce 32:43.90 10:34/M 11  
706 (> 7) 4109 Jared Hamilton FEAST 32:51.30 10:36/M 9  
707 (< 5) 6510 Kristjan Varela TSD 32:54.70 10:37/M 11  
708 (< 5) 3378 Sam Won Austin Royals 32:55.30 10:37/M 9  
709 (> 7) 3991 David Johnson Dripping Springs 33:03.00 10:40/M 10  
710 387 5296 Alexis Flores Manor New Tech 33:26.30 10:47/M 12  
711 (> 7) 3544 Caden Davis Boerne 33:27.00 10:47/M 11  
712 (< 5) 3303 Jonathan Overfield Austin Champions 33:43.20 10:53/M 11  
713 (> 7) 6071 Pablo Gomez San Antonio Highlands 34:15.10 11:03/M 9  
714 (> 7) 4112 Sam Hickey FEAST 34:26.30 11:07/M 9  
715 388 5938 Cascade Pierce-Shimomura Round Rock McNeil 34:39.90 11:11/M 11  
716 (> 7) 3331 Nayan Kondapalli Austin Johnson 34:49.00 11:14/M 10  
717 (> 7) 5412 Mason Fang Meridian School 34:49.40 11:14/M 11  
718 (> 7) 3626 Joe Montoya Buda Hays 35:21.40 11:24/M 11  
719 (> 7) 3231 Ethan Singer Austin Anderson 36:11.30 11:40/M 12  
720 (< 5) 6501 Willie Hanna TSD 36:23.60 11:44/M 12  
721 (> 7) 6074 Gavin Hernandez San Antonio Highlands 37:13.40 12:00/M 9  
722 (> 7) 6078 Sirr Pinson-Todd San Antonio Highlands 37:26.30 12:05/M 9  
723 (> 7) 4726 Seth Meadors Katy 37:28.00 12:05/M 12  
724 389 5531 Josh Omiya NYOS Charter School 37:50.40 12:12/M 12  
725 390 5527 Christain De La Rosa NYOS Charter School 39:41.30 12:48/M 9  
Top

Final Team Results - Boys

JV Boys

Teams

Team - Round Rock

Finish Position - 1

Team Score (places): 45

Team Score (times): 1:30:06.80

Ave Time:18:01.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5853 Donald Berthelsen 11 1 1 17:35.40 17:35.40 0:00.00
2 5898 Aniket Shirodkar 9 6 7 17:59.90 35:35.30 0:24.60
3 5893 Aidan Rodriguez 12 9 16 18:03.10 53:38.30 0:27.70
4 5877 Miles Laubenstein 11 13 29 18:12.20 1:11:50.50 0:36.90
5 5902 Advik Umesha 9 16 45 18:16.30 1:30:06.80 0:41.00
6 5881 Trejan Louk 11 (19) (64) 18:26.00 1:48:32.80 0:50.70
7 5848 Ben Ausman 10 (22) (86) 18:29.00 2:07:01.70 0:53.70
8 5845 Clark Ansley 12 More Than 7   18:50.00 2:25:51.70 1:14.70
9 5863 Matthew Duke 11 More Than 7   18:51.20 2:44:42.90 1:15.90
10 5880 Jacob Lewis 11 More Than 7   18:58.00 3:03:40.80 1:22.60
11 5849 Nathaniel Autry 9 More Than 7   19:16.70 3:22:57.50 1:41.40
12 5890 Spencer Phelps 12 More Than 7   19:21.00 3:42:18.40 1:45.60
13 5859 Edward Chase 10 More Than 7   19:29.50 4:01:47.90 1:54.20
14 5873 Ethan Jamison 11 More Than 7   19:33.80 4:21:21.70 1:58.50
15 5885 Esteban Martinez 9 More Than 7   19:42.00 4:41:03.60 2:06.60
16 5897 Jackson Shamsie 11 More Than 7   20:00.20 5:01:03.70 2:24.80
17 5895 Grey Russell 11 More Than 7   20:03.60 5:21:07.30 2:28.30
18 5856 Jacob Brand 10 More Than 7   20:06.00 5:41:13.20 2:30.60
19 5852 Hector Bernal 10 More Than 7   20:08.50 6:01:21.70 2:33.20
20 5846 Ian Anthony 11 More Than 7   20:09.30 6:21:31.00 2:34.00
21 5879 Quinn Leith 10 More Than 7   20:09.70 6:41:40.70 2:34.40
22 5861 Asher Creer 9 More Than 7   20:14.70 7:01:55.40 2:39.40
23 5892 Brett Porter 11 More Than 7   20:15.70 7:22:11.00 2:40.40
24 5867 Sebastian Garcia Rodriguez 11 More Than 7   20:27.20 7:42:38.10 2:51.80
25 5888 Conner Mullen 11 More Than 7   20:57.60 8:03:35.70 3:22.20
26 5883 Matthew Makar 9 More Than 7   21:02.20 8:24:37.90 3:26.90
27 5843 Ashwin Accapadi 10 More Than 7   21:06.60 8:45:44.40 3:31.30
28 5889 Michael Perren 11 More Than 7   21:12.00 9:06:56.40 3:36.70
29 5894 Adrian Romo-Loomis 9 More Than 7   21:16.10 9:28:12.50 3:40.80
30 5847 Vedant Asatkar 10 More Than 7   21:21.60 9:49:34.10 3:46.30
31 5862 Rohan Doraiswamy 12 More Than 7   21:42.00 10:11:16.00 4:06.60
32 5865 Aiden Fields 9 More Than 7   21:58.40 10:33:14.30 4:23.00
33 5896 Dylan Scott 9 More Than 7   21:59.50 10:55:13.80 4:24.20

Team - Lewisville Marcus

Finish Position - 2

Team Score (places): 58

Team Score (times): 1:30:39.50

Ave Time:18:07.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5161 Kyle Porter 11 4 4 17:51.20 17:51.20 0:15.90
2 5124 Nicholas Anderson 9 8 12 18:01.20 35:52.40 0:25.90
3 5156 Justin Miller 12 11 23 18:08.50 54:00.80 0:33.10
4 5148 Kadin Lakey 12 17 40 18:19.10 1:12:19.90 0:43.80
5 5127 Anoop Braich 12 18 58 18:19.70 1:30:39.50 0:44.30
6 5140 Anthony Garcia 11 (20) (78) 18:27.60 1:49:07.10 0:52.30
7 5135 Ethan Contreras 9 (28) (106) 18:41.20 2:07:48.20 1:05.80
8 5171 Jace Zorba 10 More Than 7   18:47.20 2:26:35.40 1:11.90
9 5123 Jared Alvarrez 11 More Than 7   18:52.00 2:45:27.30 1:16.60
10 5154 Gavin McDonald 11 More Than 7   18:59.00 3:04:26.30 1:23.70
11 5169 Anderson Wood 11 More Than 7   19:15.90 3:23:42.10 1:40.50
12 5131 Jacob Castaneda 9 More Than 7   19:21.60 3:43:03.70 1:46.20
13 5137 Nicholas Contreras 9 More Than 7   19:32.70 4:02:36.30 1:57.30
14 5152 Isaac Martinez 12 More Than 7   20:03.30 4:22:39.60 2:28.00
15 5141 Shane Garza 11 More Than 7   20:11.60 4:42:51.20 2:36.30
16 5168 Robert Wohlitz 9 More Than 7   20:13.20 5:03:04.30 2:37.80
17 5165 Ty Spehar 10 More Than 7   20:48.10 5:23:52.30 3:12.70
18 5146 Kenneth Jennings 11 More Than 7   21:07.40 5:44:59.70 3:32.00
19 5136 Jack Contreras 9 More Than 7   21:09.90 6:06:09.60 3:34.60
20 5139 Luke Fredrick 11 More Than 7   21:11.10 6:27:20.60 3:35.80
21 5151 Gabriel Martinez 10 More Than 7   21:35.30 6:48:55.90 3:59.90
22 5157 Jose Nunez Del Angel 12 More Than 7   21:40.40 7:10:36.20 4:05.00
23 5133 Jacob Clark 9 More Than 7   22:36.00 7:33:12.20 5:00.60
24 5128 Jack Brunette 9 More Than 7   23:29.40 7:56:41.50 5:54.10
25 5170 Logan Youngblood 12 More Than 7   23:34.30 8:20:15.80 5:59.00
26 5132 Madison Cifra-Rose 10 More Than 7   25:02.10 8:45:17.90 7:26.80

Team - Houston Strake Jesuit

Finish Position - 3

Team Score (places): 73

Team Score (times): 1:31:07.80

Ave Time:18:13.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4573 Paul Houston 11 3 3 17:47.10 17:47.10 0:11.70
2 4579 Luke Schwartzenburg 10 10 13 18:07.60 35:54.60 0:32.20
3 4566 Nick Broussard 11 12 25 18:11.10 54:05.70 0:35.70
4 4567 Luke Demahy 9 15 40 18:15.20 1:12:20.80 0:39.90
5 4572 Jacob Harris 11 33 73 18:47.10 1:31:07.80 1:11.70
6 4575 William Lindsey 10 (41) (114) 19:18.40 1:50:26.20 1:43.10
7 4578 Nathan Noe 9 (98) (212) 20:18.60 2:10:44.70 2:43.20

Team - Lewisville Flower Mound

Finish Position - 4

Team Score (places): 133

Team Score (times): 1:33:12.20

Ave Time:18:38.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5084 Kolby Dax 10 5 5 17:55.60 17:55.60 0:20.30
2 5101 Brett Pace 11 7 12 18:00.60 35:56.20 0:25.30
3 5080 William Alm 12 31 43 18:45.30 54:41.40 1:09.90
4 5100 Owen Novak 12 39 82 18:57.50 1:13:38.80 1:22.10
5 5083 Jared Dasher 11 51 133 19:33.40 1:33:12.20 1:58.10
6 5090 Jonathan Hart 9 (55) (188) 19:38.60 1:52:50.80 2:03.30
7 5085 Ethan Echeverria 10 (95) (283) 20:14.80 2:13:05.50 2:39.50
8 5087 Ethan Fries 11 More Than 7   20:47.00 2:33:52.40 3:11.60
9 5105 Daniel Risberg 10 More Than 7   21:17.60 2:55:10.00 3:42.20
10 5081 Benjamin Bitzer 10 More Than 7   21:41.00 3:16:50.90 4:05.60
11 5098 Collin Norvell 9 More Than 7   25:07.70 3:41:58.50 7:32.30
12 5095 Zachary Maier 9 More Than 7   26:40.80 4:08:39.20 9:05.40

Team - Coppell

Finish Position - 5

Team Score (places): 143

Team Score (times): 1:33:24.80

Ave Time:18:41.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3812 Samuel Marinson 9 21 21 18:27.90 18:27.90 0:52.60
2 3811 Asheer Jiwani 9 26 47 18:39.60 37:07.50 1:04.30
3 3818 Blaine Warner 9 27 74 18:40.40 55:47.90 1:05.10
4 3801 Ishraj Bhandari 12 32 106 18:45.80 1:14:33.60 1:10.40
5 3815 Dylan Newsom 9 37 143 18:51.20 1:33:24.80 1:15.80
6 3800 Mustafa Alrawi 12 (44) (187) 19:26.20 1:52:50.90 1:50.80
7 3808 Alfred Fairchild 9 (47) (234) 19:30.50 2:12:21.30 1:55.20

Team - Kingwood Park

Finish Position - 6

Team Score (places): 212

Team Score (times): 1:35:35.60

Ave Time:19:07.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4872 Reece Cavallo 10 24 24 18:35.10 18:35.10 0:59.70
2 4875 Corey Foltz 9 25 49 18:37.60 37:12.60 1:02.20
3 4896 Alex Varela 11 35 84 18:48.30 56:00.80 1:12.90
4 4867 Caleb Budde 11 56 140 19:39.60 1:15:40.40 2:04.20
5 4889 Christian Rincones 11 72 212 19:55.20 1:35:35.60 2:19.90
6 4873 Pierce Dietrich 12 (88) (300) 20:10.20 1:55:45.70 2:34.80
7 4886 Katina Mundemba 10 (105) (405) 20:25.00 2:16:10.70 2:49.60
8 4890 Johnathan Rodriguez 9 More Than 7   20:54.90 2:37:05.50 3:19.60
9 4892 Aiden Sayre 10 More Than 7   21:14.20 2:58:19.70 3:38.90
10 4868 Louie Baires 12 More Than 7   21:14.80 3:19:34.50 3:39.50
11 4882 Wilson Leslie 9 More Than 7   21:23.30 3:40:57.70 3:47.90
12 4883 Caden Medlock 11 More Than 7   21:32.70 4:02:30.40 3:57.30
13 4879 Evan Janacek 11 More Than 7   22:16.00 4:24:46.30 4:40.60
14 4880 Solomon Karash 9 More Than 7   23:04.30 4:47:50.60 5:29.00
15 4877 Fox Hall 9 More Than 7   23:27.00 5:11:17.50 5:51.60
16 4885 Sivan Moreno 10 More Than 7   24:15.70 5:35:33.20 6:40.40
17 4869 Ethan Balandran 10 More Than 7   24:23.20 5:59:56.40 6:47.90
18 4874 Seth Duerr 10 More Than 7   24:43.70 6:24:40.10 7:08.30
19 4871 Maurico Canales 11 More Than 7   25:32.20 6:50:12.20 7:56.90
20 4887 Aydin Overton 12 More Than 7   25:53.00 7:16:05.20 8:17.60
21 4870 Dontae Bynes 11 More Than 7   27:23.80 7:43:29.00 9:48.50

Team - Sharyland Pioneer

Finish Position - 7

Team Score (places): 267

Team Score (times): 1:37:25.10

Ave Time:19:29.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6218 Fernando Ramirez 9 34 34 18:47.10 18:47.10 1:11.80
2 6213 Mario Garcia-Reyes 10 43 77 19:21.40 38:08.50 1:46.00
3 6220 Ryan Servantes 9 50 127 19:33.10 57:41.50 1:57.80
4 6211 Seth Epling 12 62 189 19:44.50 1:17:26.00 2:09.10
5 6208 Diego Castillo 11 78 267 19:59.20 1:37:25.10 2:23.80
6 6209 Alejandro Cisneros 9 (122) (389) 20:38.90 1:58:04.00 3:03.50
7 6207 Angel Avila 12 (191) (580) 21:37.80 2:19:41.70 4:02.40
8 6214 Karlos Garza 10 More Than 7   21:49.40 2:41:31.00 4:14.10

Team - Austin Akins

Finish Position - 8

Team Score (places): 290

Team Score (times): 1:36:41.40

Ave Time:19:20.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3175 Kevin Barcenas 10 2 2 17:45.00 17:45.00 0:09.70
2 3176 Luke Becerra 11 23 25 18:30.30 36:15.20 0:54.90
3 3177 Gabe Canales 10 84 109 20:05.20 56:20.40 2:29.90
4 3194 Sergio Zuniga 10 87 196 20:06.70 1:16:27.10 2:31.30
5 3189 Javier Ramirez 12 94 290 20:14.40 1:36:41.40 2:39.10
6 3192 Owen Santos 10 (134) (424) 20:53.00 1:57:34.40 3:17.70
7 3191 Sebastian Sanchez 10 (146) (570) 21:03.60 2:18:38.00 3:28.30
8 3186 Noe Olivares 12 More Than 7   21:12.70 2:39:50.70 3:37.30
9 3181 Emiliano Dominguez Morales 9 More Than 7   23:05.20 3:02:55.80 5:29.80
10 3185 Albert Morales 12 More Than 7   23:26.50 3:26:22.20 5:51.10
11 3188 Greyson Ramirez 10 More Than 7   24:47.20 3:51:09.40 7:11.90
12 3180 Isaiah Curtis 12 More Than 7   25:42.80 4:16:52.10 8:07.40
13 3190 Emilio Sanchez 10 More Than 7   26:08.90 4:43:00.90 8:33.50
14 3179 Casey Coffman 12 More Than 7   26:35.00 5:09:35.90 8:59.70

Team - Austin Vandegrift

Finish Position - 9

Team Score (places): 292

Team Score (times): 1:38:27.80

Ave Time:19:41.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3448 Rikhil Vatcher 9 46 46 19:29.70 19:29.70 1:54.40
2 3419 Robert Harrison 11 54 100 19:38.10 39:07.80 2:02.70
3 3450 Eli Waddle 9 61 161 19:43.40 58:51.10 2:08.00
4 3414 Ryan Deeny 9 64 225 19:46.70 1:18:37.70 2:11.30
5 3423 Austin Johnson 9 67 292 19:50.10 1:38:27.80 2:14.80
6 3428 Ross McElmurry 10 (85) (377) 20:06.00 1:58:33.80 2:30.70
7 3420 David Hines 9 (97) (474) 20:18.40 2:18:52.10 2:43.00
8 3432 Thomas Nash 10 More Than 7   20:21.50 2:39:13.60 2:46.20
9 3407 Carter Brown 10 More Than 7   20:29.10 2:59:42.60 2:53.70
10 3409 Noah Carroll 10 More Than 7   20:41.90 3:20:24.40 3:06.50
11 3440 Sam Roberts 10 More Than 7   20:48.10 3:41:12.50 3:12.70
12 3404 Micah Bailey 9 More Than 7   20:48.80 4:02:01.20 3:13.40
13 3431 Druv Murthy 12 More Than 7   21:42.60 4:23:43.70 4:07.20
14 3421 Ty Huey 9 More Than 7   21:43.80 4:45:27.50 4:08.50
15 3445 Brandon Stelling 12 More Than 7   21:51.00 5:07:18.50 4:15.70
16 3417 Brooks Floyd 9 More Than 7   22:23.30 5:29:41.80 4:48.00
17 3410 Mason Castaneda 10 More Than 7   22:48.00 5:52:29.80 5:12.60
18 3427 Ethan McDonnell 10 More Than 7   23:05.20 6:15:35.00 5:29.90
19 3400 Wali Ali 12 More Than 7   23:07.30 6:38:42.20 5:32.00
20 3412 Yotam De Koning 10 More Than 7   23:10.20 7:01:52.40 5:34.90
21 3426 Connor Lindeman 11 More Than 7   23:16.80 7:25:09.10 5:41.40
22 3402 Omar Azad 12 More Than 7   23:26.80 7:48:35.90 5:51.50
23 3408 Ronan Carey 11 More Than 7   23:35.30 8:12:11.20 6:00.00
24 3425 William Mehevee 10 More Than 7   23:40.20 8:35:51.30 6:04.90
25 3441 Jake Rothschild 10 More Than 7   23:58.10 8:59:49.30 6:22.70
26 3447 Will Townsend 10 More Than 7   24:12.50 9:24:01.80 6:37.10
27 3433 Tyler Obst 12 More Than 7   24:44.10 9:48:45.80 7:08.70
28 3411 Jack Conlon 12 More Than 7   25:06.40 10:13:52.20 7:31.10
29 3439 Carter Richards 9 More Than 7   25:26.60 10:39:18.80 7:51.30
30 3422 Dylan Jenkins 9 More Than 7   25:36.70 11:04:55.40 8:01.30
31 3401 Josh Andre 9 More Than 7   26:21.80 11:31:17.10 8:46.40
32 3453 Jack Williams 10 More Than 7   26:23.80 11:57:40.80 8:48.40
33 3444 Alex Smith 11 More Than 7   28:16.30 12:25:57.10 10:41.00
34 3429 Cameron McLaughlin 10 More Than 7   29:18.70 12:55:15.80 11:43.30

Team - Leander Glenn

Finish Position - 10

Team Score (places): 329

Team Score (times): 1:37:37.90

Ave Time:19:31.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5041 Mitchell Belliveau 10 14 14 18:14.60 18:14.60 0:39.20
2 5051 Tavion Leak 9 29 43 18:43.30 36:57.80 1:07.90
3 5047 Jason Guevara 9 42 85 19:20.10 56:17.90 1:44.80
4 5046 Joshua Guajardo 10 81 166 20:03.60 1:16:21.40 2:28.20
5 5048 Brett Haden 12 163 329 21:16.50 1:37:37.90 3:41.10
6 5045 Vincent Cruz 10 (164) (493) 21:17.20 1:58:55.00 3:41.80
7 5058 Aiden Stubblefield 10 (166) (659) 21:17.40 2:20:12.40 3:42.10
8 5049 Martin Henges 10 More Than 7   23:17.80 2:43:30.20 5:42.50
9 5042 Parker Bowman 9 More Than 7   23:25.90 3:06:56.00 5:50.50
10 5053 Erik Martinez 9 More Than 7   23:27.60 3:30:23.50 5:52.30
11 5059 Zane Vanover 9 More Than 7   24:52.40 3:55:15.90 7:17.10

Team - Killeen Harker Heights

Finish Position - 11

Team Score (places): 382

Team Score (times): 1:39:54.20

Ave Time:19:58.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4847 Thomas Gutierrez 10 59 59 19:41.10 19:41.10 2:05.70
2 4836 Brandon Beckham 12 75 134 19:58.70 39:39.70 2:23.30
3 4838 Matthew Carillo 10 77 211 19:58.90 59:38.50 2:23.50
4 4840 Dramane Coulibaly 9 80 291 20:03.40 1:19:41.80 2:28.00
5 4851 David Lanxon 9 91 382 20:12.40 1:39:54.20 2:37.00
6 4863 Christian Turnbull 12 (150) (532) 21:08.60 2:01:02.70 3:33.20
7 4842 Jonah Drouillard 10 (171) (703) 21:20.70 2:22:23.40 3:45.30
8 4865 Jude Wood 11 More Than 7   21:26.10 2:43:49.40 3:50.70
9 4837 Tyson Bermudez 11 More Than 7   21:56.80 3:05:46.10 4:21.40
10 4860 Jeremiah Saria 11 More Than 7   21:57.30 3:27:43.30 4:22.00
11 4844 Brandon Freeman 9 More Than 7   22:06.20 3:49:49.50 4:30.90
12 4862 Peyton Steele 11 More Than 7   22:56.70 4:12:46.20 5:21.30
13 4856 Maison Peters 12 More Than 7   23:04.20 4:35:50.40 5:28.90
14 4834 Myles Balisi 11 More Than 7   23:42.50 4:59:32.90 6:07.20
15 4859 Logan Ruiz 11 More Than 7   23:43.60 5:23:16.40 6:08.20
16 4833 Bruno Arzola 9 More Than 7   23:49.70 5:47:06.00 6:14.30
17 4858 Onyx Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   24:05.60 6:11:11.60 6:30.20
18 4864 Jace Velasquez 10 More Than 7   24:50.80 6:36:02.30 7:15.50
19 4866 Calvin Young 12 More Than 7   24:51.10 7:00:53.40 7:15.80
20 4861 Kai Simmons 9 More Than 7   25:02.00 7:25:55.40 7:26.70
21 4843 Tyree Eddington 9 More Than 7   25:12.80 7:51:08.20 7:37.50
22 4850 Daniel Lanxon 9 More Than 7   27:37.40 8:18:45.50 10:02.00
23 4841 Jackson Drouillard 9 More Than 7   28:19.50 8:47:05.00 10:44.20
24 4846 Michael Griffin 9 More Than 7   28:49.60 9:15:54.60 11:14.30

Team - Dripping Springs

Finish Position - 12

Team Score (places): 401

Team Score (times): 1:40:10.10

Ave Time:20:02.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4014 Cole Rudy 11 52 52 19:35.00 19:35.00 1:59.60
2 3992 Ryan Kethley 10 57 109 19:40.20 39:15.20 2:04.90
3 4001 Madden Maxwell 10 66 175 19:49.20 59:04.30 2:13.90
4 3972 Thomas Cowsar 12 89 264 20:12.00 1:19:16.30 2:36.60
5 3987 Ryan Grunwald 10 137 401 20:53.90 1:40:10.10 3:18.50
6 3988 Jj Guerrero 11 (145) (546) 21:03.60 2:01:13.70 3:28.20
7 3968 Hiram Caldwell 9 (159) (705) 21:15.30 2:22:28.90 3:39.90
8 4007 Marshall Murden 11 More Than 7   21:18.60 2:43:47.40 3:43.30
9 3965 Luke Austin 9 More Than 7   21:27.10 3:05:14.50 3:51.80
10 3985 Michael Goertz 9 More Than 7   21:27.30 3:26:41.80 3:51.90
11 3969 Benjamin Clark 9 More Than 7   21:38.10 3:48:19.90 4:02.80
12 3977 Kevin Devane 11 More Than 7   21:49.40 4:10:09.20 4:14.00
13 3974 Sam Crespi 10 More Than 7   22:05.20 4:32:14.40 4:29.90
14 3980 Andrew Durbin 10 More Than 7   22:24.60 4:54:38.90 4:49.20
15 4006 Tito Miller 9 More Than 7   22:48.80 5:17:27.60 5:13.40
16 3981 Luke Edl 10 More Than 7   22:49.90 5:40:17.50 5:14.60
17 4004 James Mihic 10 More Than 7   22:53.50 6:03:11.00 5:18.20
18 4023 Justiss Vaughn 10 More Than 7   22:54.50 6:26:05.50 5:19.20
19 3995 Wyatt Larsen 10 More Than 7   23:13.50 6:49:18.90 5:38.20
20 4008 Caden Murray 12 More Than 7   23:23.90 7:12:42.80 5:48.50
21 3996 Hayden Livingston 12 More Than 7   23:32.70 7:36:15.40 5:57.30
22 4018 Jackson Thorne 12 More Than 7   23:35.50 7:59:50.80 6:00.10
23 3971 Liam Collins 9 More Than 7   23:51.80 8:23:42.60 6:16.50
24 4019 Dylan Timon 10 More Than 7   24:04.70 8:47:47.20 6:29.30
25 4025 Nicholas Whitfield 12 More Than 7   24:22.00 9:12:09.10 6:46.60
26 4015 Colton Scott 9 More Than 7   24:40.30 9:36:49.40 7:05.00
27 3983 Dominc Garofalo 10 More Than 7   27:04.70 10:03:54.10 9:29.30
28 4013 Alejandro Perez 12 More Than 7   27:08.10 10:31:02.10 9:32.70
29 4021 Robert Unger 10 More Than 7   28:24.20 10:59:26.20 10:48.80
30 4022 Everett Valencia 12 More Than 7   28:32.70 11:27:58.80 10:57.30
31 3973 Harrison Crabb 10 More Than 7   30:05.60 11:58:04.30 12:30.20
32 3997 Garrett Looper 10 More Than 7   30:31.80 12:28:36.10 12:56.50
33 3989 Gibson Guinn 9 More Than 7   31:19.80 12:59:55.90 13:44.40
34 3967 Aidan Busch 12 More Than 7   31:38.70 13:31:34.50 14:03.30
35 3994 Luke Larsen 10 More Than 7   31:40.20 14:03:14.70 14:04.80
36 3991 David Johnson 10 More Than 7   33:03.00 14:36:17.60 15:27.70

Team - Mission Sharyland

Finish Position - 13

Team Score (places): 513

Team Score (times): 1:41:20.80

Ave Time:20:16.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5469 Valdemar Meza 9 38 38 18:56.70 18:56.70 1:21.40
2 5468 Landon Howard 11 74 112 19:58.30 38:55.00 2:23.00
3 5463 Leonardo Flores 9 92 204 20:13.30 59:08.30 2:38.00
4 5459 Salomon Carriaga 10 102 306 20:19.90 1:19:28.10 2:44.50
5 5460 Nicolas Castillo 11 207 513 21:52.70 1:41:20.80 4:17.40

Team - Austin Bowie

Finish Position - 14

Team Score (places): 524

Team Score (times): 1:42:05.10

Ave Time:20:25.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3259 Vadim Killirov 11 48 48 19:30.80 19:30.80 1:55.50
2 3267 Angus McKenzie 11 104 152 20:24.40 39:55.20 2:49.00
3 3240 Luke Cameron 10 108 260 20:30.40 1:00:25.60 2:55.10
4 3268 Thomas Morales 9 124 384 20:42.40 1:21:08.00 3:07.10
5 3277 John Salas 12 140 524 20:57.20 1:42:05.10 3:21.90
6 3285 Chance Valdes 12 (141) (665) 20:58.70 2:03:03.70 3:23.30
7 3262 Keith Kreitner 11 (148) (813) 21:08.20 2:24:11.90 3:32.90
8 3253 Jackson Hees 9 More Than 7   21:11.00 2:45:22.80 3:35.60
9 3284 Ian Urrabazo 9 More Than 7   21:19.10 3:06:41.90 3:43.70
10 3244 Rohan Dharwadker 9 More Than 7   21:19.30 3:28:01.10 3:44.00
11 3254 Cooper Hilton 10 More Than 7   21:40.20 3:49:41.30 4:04.80
12 3236 Ian Arana 10 More Than 7   21:50.30 4:11:31.50 4:15.00
13 3283 Omar Uresti 9 More Than 7   22:15.10 4:33:46.60 4:39.80
14 3245 Carson Garcia 9 More Than 7   22:19.20 4:56:05.80 4:43.90
15 3243 Miles Cooley 9 More Than 7   22:37.70 5:18:43.50 5:02.40
16 3248 Aidan Gunter 12 More Than 7   22:49.50 5:41:32.90 5:14.10
17 3252 Brayden Hastings 10 More Than 7   23:03.90 6:04:36.80 5:28.60
18 3286 Jacob Villareal 10 More Than 7   23:24.60 6:28:01.30 5:49.20
19 3260 Rowan Knight 9 More Than 7   23:37.50 6:51:38.80 6:02.10
20 3239 Henry Brown 12 More Than 7   23:39.30 7:15:18.00 6:03.90
21 3274 Nathan Pannell 10 More Than 7   23:39.30 7:38:57.30 6:04.00
22 3255 Bruce Jamail 10 More Than 7   24:33.80 8:03:31.00 6:58.40
23 3238 Gavin Boyd 11 More Than 7   24:48.50 8:28:19.40 7:13.10
24 3289 Christian Winn 9 More Than 7   24:59.30 8:53:18.60 7:23.90
25 3246 Richard George 9 More Than 7   25:58.10 9:19:16.60 8:22.70
26 3276 Richard Roberson 9 More Than 7   26:12.60 9:45:29.20 8:37.30
27 3288 Ian Wahl 9 More Than 7   26:16.30 10:11:45.50 8:41.00
28 3265 Ryan Maldanado 9 More Than 7   26:50.40 10:38:35.80 9:15.00
29 3272 Sebastian Nicolau Del Roure 12 More Than 7   27:09.80 11:05:45.50 9:34.40
30 3278 Nick Salas 10 More Than 7   28:34.20 11:34:19.70 10:58.90
31 3281 Michael Sugrue 12 More Than 7   29:18.80 12:03:38.50 11:43.50
32 3263 Ryan Lemoime 10 More Than 7   30:14.10 12:33:52.50 12:38.80

Team - St. Stephens Episcopal School

Finish Position - 15

Team Score (places): 537

Team Score (times): 1:41:43.70

Ave Time:20:20.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6325 Marshall Cloyd 9 30 30 18:44.30 18:44.30 1:09.00
2 6331 Cooper Nichols 10 106 136 20:25.60 39:09.80 2:50.20
3 6337 Nic Valdes 11 109 245 20:32.30 59:42.10 2:57.00
4 6330 Andy Li 9 110 355 20:32.40 1:20:14.40 2:57.00
5 6335 Ryder Schmelzle 9 182 537 21:29.30 1:41:43.70 3:53.90
6 6333 Amaan Rumi 9 (248) (785) 22:30.30 2:04:13.90 4:54.90
7 6326 Colton Conyers 9 (259) (1044) 22:42.80 2:26:56.70 5:07.40
8 6328 Connor Guess 9 More Than 7   25:38.60 2:52:35.20 8:03.20
9 6334 Evan Schlessinger 11 More Than 7   30:13.20 3:22:48.30 12:37.80

Team - Austin Westlake

Finish Position - 16

Team Score (places): 558

Team Score (times): 1:42:27.30

Ave Time:20:29.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3469 Eli Derr 9 65 65 19:48.50 19:48.50 2:13.10
2 3463 Jackson Clark 9 68 133 19:50.90 39:39.40 2:15.60
3 3484 Parker Moon 11 69 202 19:52.40 59:31.70 2:17.00
4 3459 Jacob Boone 10 161 363 21:16.20 1:20:47.80 3:40.90
5 3470 Miles Drazic 10 195 558 21:39.50 1:42:27.30 4:04.10
6 3475 Walker Horne 11 (212) (770) 21:57.90 2:04:25.10 4:22.50
7 3468 Alex Denton 9 (217) (987) 21:59.00 2:26:24.10 4:23.70
8 3457 Ben Ayedolotte 10 More Than 7   22:04.10 2:48:28.20 4:28.80
9 3479 Henry Ingram 9 More Than 7   22:07.50 3:10:35.60 4:32.20
10 3487 Eli Pastor 10 More Than 7   22:12.40 3:32:48.00 4:37.00
11 3466 Bruno Da Silveira 9 More Than 7   22:13.70 3:55:01.60 4:38.40
12 3462 Colin Clark 11 More Than 7   22:14.90 4:17:16.50 4:39.60
13 3491 Jacob Wong 9 More Than 7   22:37.00 4:39:53.40 5:01.60
14 3471 Colin Dugan 9 More Than 7   23:12.60 5:03:06.00 5:37.30
15 3481 Bodhi Kunda 12 More Than 7   23:29.30 5:26:35.30 5:54.00
16 3486 Emmett Pangan 10 More Than 7   23:37.90 5:50:13.10 6:02.50
17 3483 Robert Masterson 9 More Than 7   23:53.00 6:14:06.10 6:17.70
18 3488 Andrew Payton 9 More Than 7   25:02.10 6:39:08.20 7:26.80
19 3464 Andre Coetzee 11 More Than 7   25:51.30 7:04:59.40 8:16.00
20 3460 Brooks Bruce 9 More Than 7   28:36.70 7:33:36.10 11:01.40

Team - Georgetown

Finish Position - 17

Team Score (places): 580

Team Score (times): 1:42:47.60

Ave Time:20:33.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4244 Nate Garza 11 45 45 19:27.60 19:27.60 1:52.30
2 4246 Carson Jarvis 9 90 135 20:12.20 39:39.80 2:36.90
3 4251 Tyler Meyners 10 93 228 20:13.40 59:53.20 2:38.10
4 4253 Samuel Riethmayer 10 152 380 21:09.80 1:21:03.00 3:34.50
5 4258 Matthew Zenisek 10 200 580 21:44.70 1:42:47.60 4:09.30
6 4255 Zach Vanderhaar 9 (239) (819) 22:24.30 2:05:11.90 4:48.90
7 4254 Griffin Stockwell 10 (271) (1090) 23:07.80 2:28:19.60 5:32.40
8 4249 Payton Massingham 10 More Than 7   23:12.90 2:51:32.40 5:37.50
9 4242 Nolan Chapman 10 More Than 7   25:01.70 3:16:34.10 7:26.40

Team - John Cooper School

Finish Position - 18

Team Score (places): 596

Team Score (times): 1:43:03.30

Ave Time:20:36.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4676 Theodore Nemeth 9 63 63 19:44.70 19:44.70 2:09.40
2 4675 Kase Melodick 9 73 136 19:57.70 39:42.40 2:22.40
3 4668 Liam Hebral 9 127 263 20:44.20 1:00:26.60 3:08.90
4 4663 Morgan Davis 10 147 410 21:04.80 1:21:31.30 3:29.40
5 4677 Jonathan Qu 9 186 596 21:32.00 1:43:03.30 3:56.70
6 4671 Sam Liebbe 11 (205) (801) 21:48.40 2:04:51.70 4:13.10
7 4670 Kinfe Lam 9 (242) (1043) 22:25.50 2:27:17.20 4:50.20
8 4661 Danny Capsimalis 9 More Than 7   22:58.80 2:50:15.90 5:23.40
9 4669 Griffin Herring 9 More Than 7   25:36.50 3:15:52.40 8:01.20

Team - Liberty Hill

Finish Position - 19

Team Score (places): 607

Team Score (times): 1:43:22.40

Ave Time:20:40.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5181 Jessie Anaya 11 96 96 20:16.10 20:16.10 2:40.80
2 5184 Eli Brown 9 103 199 20:22.20 40:38.30 2:46.90
3 5183 Cayden Branch 9 131 330 20:49.20 1:01:27.40 3:13.80
4 5199 Garrett Neeley 10 133 463 20:52.30 1:22:19.70 3:16.90
5 5205 Isaac Villanueva 9 144 607 21:02.80 1:43:22.40 3:27.40
6 5194 Andrew Marshall 9 (151) (758) 21:09.00 2:04:31.40 3:33.70
7 5200 Jordan Rocha 12 (162) (920) 21:16.30 2:25:47.60 3:40.90
8 5198 Thomas Naschke 11 More Than 7   21:33.40 2:47:21.00 3:58.10
9 5201 Jack Roth 9 More Than 7   21:36.50 3:08:57.50 4:01.20
10 5179 Ryan Achumuma 10 More Than 7   22:03.60 3:31:01.10 4:28.20
11 5204 Lane Shaw 10 More Than 7   22:12.00 3:53:13.00 4:36.70
12 5189 Braden Gilbert 10 More Than 7   22:14.30 4:15:27.30 4:39.00
13 5190 Ron Guzman Flores 12 More Than 7   23:32.60 4:38:59.80 5:57.20
14 5195 Travis McAnally 9 More Than 7   24:11.20 5:03:11.00 6:35.80
15 5206 Bret Yarbrough 11 More Than 7   27:42.00 5:30:52.90 10:06.70

Team - Marble Falls

Finish Position - 20

Team Score (places): 628

Team Score (times): 1:42:32.10

Ave Time:20:30.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5317 Dominik Flores 10 36 36 18:49.80 18:49.80 1:14.50
2 5315 Javier Castro 10 40 76 19:06.70 37:56.50 1:31.40
3 5323 Chris Talamantez 9 117 193 20:35.30 58:31.80 3:00.00
4 5313 Brice Atkinson 9 214 407 21:58.50 1:20:30.30 4:23.20
5 5321 Bryce Laake 12 221 628 22:01.80 1:42:32.10 4:26.50

Team - Georgetown East View

Finish Position - 21

Team Score (places): 723

Team Score (times): 1:45:02.30

Ave Time:21:00.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4274 David Rodriguez 11 60 60 19:41.50 19:41.50 2:06.10
2 4271 Liam Patel 12 149 209 21:08.20 40:49.70 3:32.90
3 4261 Pedro Cunha 11 155 364 21:13.20 1:02:02.80 3:37.80
4 4281 Greg Zavala 11 160 524 21:15.60 1:23:18.30 3:40.20
5 4276 Eddie Serna Venegas 12 199 723 21:44.00 1:45:02.30 4:08.70
6 4277 Andrew Soliz 10 (204) (927) 21:48.10 2:06:50.30 4:12.70
7 4272 Joe Putney 12 (224) (1151) 22:08.00 2:28:58.20 4:32.60
8 4267 Diego Hueta Pitones 11 More Than 7   22:09.80 2:51:08.00 4:34.40
9 4269 Aiden O'Neal 10 More Than 7   22:18.80 3:13:26.80 4:43.50
10 4259 Giuliano Avila 9 More Than 7   22:22.70 3:35:49.40 4:47.40
11 4263 Marcos Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   23:13.40 3:59:02.80 5:38.00
12 4273 Ethan Ragoo 10 More Than 7   23:41.70 4:22:44.40 6:06.40
13 4260 Deacon Barrick 9 More Than 7   30:43.40 4:53:27.80 13:08.10

Team - Austin Anderson

Finish Position - 22

Team Score (places): 748

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.10

Ave Time:21:03.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3232 Antonio Suarez 11 58 58 19:40.30 19:40.30 2:05.00
2 3203 Roninson Dinh 11 138 196 20:55.30 40:35.60 3:20.00
3 3199 Connor Calkins 10 158 354 21:15.00 1:01:50.60 3:39.70
4 3202 Brycen Craig 10 184 538 21:31.30 1:23:21.80 3:56.00
5 3195 Alexander Brown 10 210 748 21:55.30 1:45:17.10 4:20.00
6 3207 Andrew Faulkner 10 (228) (976) 22:13.10 2:07:30.10 4:37.70
7 3200 Stephen Campos 10 (262) (1238) 22:44.90 2:30:15.00 5:09.60
8 3212 Hunt Harrell 12 More Than 7   22:52.70 2:53:07.70 5:17.40
9 3226 Preston Myers 9 More Than 7   23:25.20 3:16:32.90 5:49.80
10 3211 Nicholas Greiner-Guzman 10 More Than 7   23:33.80 3:40:06.70 5:58.50
11 3196 Easton Brown 10 More Than 7   23:50.50 4:03:57.10 6:15.20
12 3209 Sam Frieden 9 More Than 7   24:00.90 4:27:58.00 6:25.60
13 3227 Ethan Nichols 10 More Than 7   24:06.60 4:52:04.60 6:31.20
14 3206 Asa Evans 10 More Than 7   24:59.60 5:17:04.10 7:24.30
15 3217 Adrian Lee Vaca 9 More Than 7   25:00.70 5:42:04.80 7:25.30
16 3213 Drew Keough 12 More Than 7   25:02.80 6:07:07.50 7:27.50
17 3221 Isaac Mangum 10 More Than 7   25:45.30 6:32:52.80 8:09.90
18 3215 Nickolas Kinnas 11 More Than 7   26:22.10 6:59:14.80 8:46.70
19 3218 Joshua Lewis 11 More Than 7   27:27.00 7:26:41.80 9:51.70
20 3231 Ethan Singer 12 More Than 7   36:11.30 8:02:53.10 18:36.00

Team - Hillsboro

Finish Position - 23

Team Score (places): 753

Team Score (times): 1:45:17.60

Ave Time:21:03.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4504 Hector Manuel-Perez 12 76 76 19:58.80 19:58.80 2:23.50
2 4495 Obed Cruz 9 86 162 20:06.60 40:05.40 2:31.20
3 4506 Luis Perez 11 175 337 21:23.50 1:01:28.80 3:48.10
4 4486 Zero Aguilar 9 190 527 21:37.50 1:23:06.30 4:02.10
5 4503 Jovanni Lopez 9 226 753 22:11.30 1:45:17.60 4:36.00
6 4507 Ryan Salvador 12 (261) (1014) 22:44.50 2:08:02.00 5:09.10
7 4501 Jesus Laurel 12 (266) (1280) 22:50.80 2:30:52.80 5:15.50
8 4502 Jerry Librado 10 More Than 7   23:02.00 2:53:54.70 5:26.70
9 4491 Chris Contreras 12 More Than 7   23:06.30 3:17:01.00 5:30.90
10 4485 Alexis Dominguez 9 More Than 7   23:09.60 3:40:10.50 5:34.20
11 4508 Grant Steele 11 More Than 7   23:22.40 4:03:32.90 5:47.00
12 4490 Nick Carmona 12 More Than 7   24:00.00 4:27:32.80 6:24.60
13 4488 Erik Cabrera 12 More Than 7   24:07.60 4:51:40.40 6:32.30
14 4505 Lenin Ocana 9 More Than 7   24:25.20 5:16:05.60 6:49.80
15 4497 Alex Fuentes 12 More Than 7   24:57.80 5:41:03.30 7:22.40
16 4509 Xanden Stewart 9 More Than 7   25:53.80 6:06:57.00 8:18.40

Team - Burnet

Finish Position - 24

Team Score (places): 761

Team Score (times): 1:45:47.20

Ave Time:21:09.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3640 Clatyon Atkison 12 70 70 19:52.50 19:52.50 2:17.10
2 3643 Moses Deluna 9 82 152 20:04.30 39:56.70 2:28.90
3 3648 Eduardo Medina 12 157 309 21:13.90 1:01:10.60 3:38.60
4 3649 Jose Rodriguez 9 178 487 21:24.00 1:22:34.50 3:48.60
5 3647 William Lewis 9 274 761 23:12.80 1:45:47.20 5:37.40
6 3644 Jesus Gonzalez 11 (316) (1077) 24:18.40 2:10:05.60 6:43.10
7 3642 Diego Chavira 9 (335) (1412) 24:54.90 2:35:00.40 7:19.50
8 3646 Carreon Ivan 10 More Than 7   26:08.60 3:01:09.00 8:33.30
9 3645 Edward Gramlich 12 More Than 7   31:17.40 3:32:26.30 13:42.00

Team - McAllen Rowe

Finish Position - 25

Team Score (places): 775

Team Score (times): 1:45:34.50

Ave Time:21:06.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5353 Alex Arias 9 83 83 20:04.30 20:04.30 2:28.90
2 5354 Mariano Barrera 11 139 222 20:56.40 41:00.70 3:21.10
3 5357 Jose Garcia 9 172 394 21:20.80 1:02:21.50 3:45.50
4 5360 Eduardo Munoz 9 183 577 21:30.40 1:23:51.90 3:55.10
5 5358 Gael Hansen 9 198 775 21:42.60 1:45:34.50 4:07.30
6 5352 Sam Alvarez 9 (307) (1082) 23:59.40 2:09:33.80 6:24.00

Team - St. Dominic Savio

Finish Position - 26

Team Score (places): 777

Team Score (times): 1:45:47.60

Ave Time:21:09.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6301 Mitch Archer 9 71 71 19:52.70 19:52.70 2:17.40
2 6308 Caleb Simmons 10 128 199 20:44.60 40:37.30 3:09.20
3 6307 Timothy O'Beirne 10 153 352 21:10.60 1:01:47.80 3:35.30
4 6304 Brandon Del Rio 11 168 520 21:19.40 1:23:07.20 3:44.10
5 6310 Robby Teal 9 257 777 22:40.40 1:45:47.60 5:05.10
6 6309 Michael Synder 9 (269) (1046) 23:04.10 2:08:51.70 5:28.80
7 6306 David MacKowski 9 (279) (1325) 23:22.30 2:32:14.00 5:47.00
8 6303 Julio Carvallo-Roy 12 More Than 7   25:39.20 2:57:53.10 8:03.80

Team - St. Andrews

Finish Position - 27

Team Score (places): 791

Team Score (times): 1:45:50.60

Ave Time:21:10.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6287 Chet King 10 100 100 20:19.20 20:19.20 2:43.80
2 6288 Hunter McDonald 10 123 223 20:41.70 41:00.90 3:06.40
3 6283 Henry Erlinger 12 170 393 21:20.30 1:02:21.10 3:44.90
4 6297 William Sykes 9 185 578 21:31.40 1:23:52.40 3:56.10
5 6290 Gavin Moore 9 213 791 21:58.20 1:45:50.60 4:22.90
6 6281 Hayden Cox 9 (216) (1007) 21:59.00 2:07:49.60 4:23.60
7 6274 Nicolas Ames 9 (218) (1225) 21:59.50 2:29:49.00 4:24.10
8 6289 Stanton McDonald 11 More Than 7   22:41.10 2:52:30.00 5:05.70
9 6280 Calum Chhikara 9 More Than 7   22:55.90 3:15:25.90 5:20.50
10 6298 Daniel Vidaurri 10 More Than 7   23:08.40 3:38:34.20 5:33.00
11 6279 Harrison Cauthen 9 More Than 7   23:12.70 4:01:46.80 5:37.30
12 6272 Michael Barrow 10 More Than 7   25:17.40 4:27:04.20 7:42.10
13 6285 Clayton Goldsmith 9 More Than 7   26:43.90 4:53:48.10 9:08.50
14 6299 John Refus Wallingford 9 More Than 7   27:04.70 5:20:52.70 9:29.30
15 6293 Alex Pinkerton 11 More Than 7   27:45.40 5:48:38.10 10:10.10

Team - Richardson Pearce

Finish Position - 28

Team Score (places): 863

Team Score (times): 1:46:53.60

Ave Time:21:22.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5776 Noah Kiesling 10 129 129 20:45.50 20:45.50 3:10.20
2 5770 Paulo De Lira Gomez 12 132 261 20:51.50 41:37.00 3:16.20
3 5786 Andrew Spence 11 192 453 21:38.00 1:03:14.90 4:02.60
4 5783 Jackson Roberts 10 201 654 21:45.20 1:25:00.10 4:09.90
5 5772 Andrew Egnatis 10 209 863 21:53.60 1:46:53.60 4:18.30
6 5775 Andrew Kedersha 10 (219) (1082) 22:00.00 2:08:53.60 4:24.70
7 5793 Jack White 12 (220) (1302) 22:00.80 2:30:54.40 4:25.40
8 5785 Ethan Snead 10 More Than 7   22:33.60 2:53:27.90 4:58.30
9 5787 Owen Spence 11 More Than 7   22:50.70 3:16:18.60 5:15.40
10 5792 William Ware 10 More Than 7   23:26.80 3:39:45.30 5:51.40
11 5782 Cole Reidner 10 More Than 7   23:31.40 4:03:16.70 5:56.00
12 5791 Jonas Villard 11 More Than 7   23:32.80 4:26:49.40 5:57.40
13 5771 Luke Dreyer 12 More Than 7   23:38.10 4:50:27.40 6:02.70
14 5781 Samuel Paquette 11 More Than 7   24:19.70 5:14:47.10 6:44.40
15 5763 Aaron Beedilla 11 More Than 7   24:53.30 5:39:40.30 7:18.00
16 5795 James Willingham 10 More Than 7   25:44.60 6:05:24.90 8:09.20
17 5774 James Jovicich 11 More Than 7   25:59.50 6:31:24.40 8:24.20
18 5780 Joseph Murawski 10 More Than 7   28:32.20 6:59:56.60 10:56.90
19 5788 Noam Summey 11 More Than 7   29:24.00 7:29:20.50 11:48.70
20 5794 Samuel White 10 More Than 7   29:24.10 7:58:44.60 11:48.80
21 5773 Angel Hernandez 12 More Than 7   30:08.30 8:28:52.80 12:32.90
22 5777 Jonathan Krull 11 More Than 7   32:43.90 9:01:36.70 15:08.60

Team - Amarillo

Finish Position - 29

Team Score (places): 937

Team Score (times): 1:48:14.40

Ave Time:21:38.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3109 Silas Thoennes 9 113 113 20:33.80 20:33.80 2:58.50
2 3104 Caleb Milsow 12 115 228 20:34.60 41:08.40 2:59.30
3 3111 Matthew Waren 10 227 455 22:11.70 1:03:20.00 4:36.30
4 3094 Jayden Alejandra 10 231 686 22:18.90 1:25:38.80 4:43.50
5 3102 Corbin Kirkpatrick 12 251 937 22:35.60 1:48:14.40 5:00.30
6 3099 Nicklas Espinosa 11 (285) (1222) 23:25.70 2:11:40.00 5:50.30

Team - Austin Johnson

Finish Position - 30

Team Score (places): 950

Team Score (times): 1:48:48.60

Ave Time:21:45.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3329 Kepler Huntress 9 99 99 20:19.00 20:19.00 2:43.60
2 3335 Adam Reisman 9 121 220 20:38.70 40:57.60 3:03.30
3 3336 Sebastian Reyes 11 177 397 21:23.80 1:02:21.30 3:48.40
4 3337 Nathan Rieden 12 247 644 22:29.00 1:24:50.30 4:53.70
5 3333 Emerson Longi 9 306 950 23:58.30 1:48:48.60 6:23.00
6 3328 Jaxon Gonzales 10 (322) (1272) 24:26.70 2:13:15.20 6:51.40
7 3327 Marco Garza 10 (361) (1633) 26:52.10 2:40:07.30 9:16.80
8 3341 Jack Henry Wier 11 More Than 7   26:54.00 3:07:01.20 9:18.60
9 3326 Nicolas Gallego 9 More Than 7   27:47.60 3:34:48.80 10:12.30
10 3331 Nayan Kondapalli 10 More Than 7   34:49.00 4:09:37.70 17:13.60

Team - Leander

Finish Position - 31

Team Score (places): 960

Team Score (times): 1:48:22.70

Ave Time:21:40.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5039 Luke Varghese 11 111 111 20:32.50 20:32.50 2:57.20
2 5032 Nicholas Moore 11 174 285 21:22.80 41:55.30 3:47.50
3 5031 Caleb Martinez 12 179 464 21:24.60 1:03:19.80 3:49.20
4 5040 Jonathan Vincent 11 244 708 22:26.70 1:25:46.50 4:51.40
5 5028 Erik Grover 9 252 960 22:36.30 1:48:22.70 5:00.90
6 5025 Kai Anderson 9 (333) (1293) 24:52.30 2:13:15.00 7:17.00

Team - Grulla

Finish Position - 32

Team Score (places): 982

Team Score (times): 1:49:08.90

Ave Time:21:49.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4421 Rolando Flores 11 119 119 20:37.40 20:37.40 3:02.10
2 4423 Alan Monsivais 9 120 239 20:37.90 41:15.30 3:02.60
3 4426 Mario Rodriguez 10 222 461 22:06.60 1:03:21.80 4:31.20
4 4425 Eddy Reyna 9 243 704 22:26.60 1:25:48.40 4:51.20
5 4424 Sebastian Ramirez 12 278 982 23:20.60 1:49:08.90 5:45.30
6 4422 Timothy Garza 10 (358) (1340) 26:49.30 2:15:58.20 9:14.00

Team - FEAST

Finish Position - 33

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:17.50

Ave Time:22:03.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4107 Elias Flores 9 112 112 20:32.90 20:32.90 2:57.50
2 4104 Matthew Burris 9 114 226 20:34.10 41:06.90 2:58.70
3 4119 Matthew Shands 12 173 399 21:22.10 1:02:29.00 3:46.80
4 4118 Anthony Scalercio 12 291 690 23:33.70 1:26:02.60 5:58.30
5 4110 Justin Hamilton 12 314 1004 24:14.90 1:50:17.50 6:39.60
6 4121 Samuel Williams (373) (1377) 28:01.10 2:18:18.60 10:25.80
7 4111 Ray Hickey 11 (375) (1752) 28:06.40 2:46:24.90 10:31.00
8 4109 Jared Hamilton 9 More Than 7   32:51.30 3:19:16.10 15:15.90
9 4112 Sam Hickey 9 More Than 7   34:26.30 3:53:42.40 16:51.00

Team - San Antonio Harlan

Finish Position - 34

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:49:15.30

Ave Time:21:51.10

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6038 Joseph Andino Torres 10 169 169 21:19.70 21:19.70 3:44.30
2 6048 Marcus Fojas 9 176 345 21:23.70 42:43.30 3:48.30
3 6057 Eric Tubbs 10 202 547 21:45.40 1:04:28.70 4:10.10
4 6056 Nathan Torres 10 236 783 22:22.80 1:26:51.50 4:47.50
5 6052 Santiago Munoz Velasco 10 238 1021 22:23.80 1:49:15.30 4:48.50
6 6042 Eddie Cantu 11 (263) (1284) 22:46.50 2:12:01.70 5:11.10
7 6039 Cameron Barker 12 (273) (1557) 23:10.80 2:35:12.50 5:35.50
8 6044 Dennis Cooke 9 More Than 7   23:23.00 2:58:35.40 5:47.70
9 6055 Cerrone Thompson 10 More Than 7   24:21.30 3:22:56.70 6:46.00
10 6047 Andre Florencia 9 More Than 7   27:41.60 3:50:38.30 10:06.30
11 6050 Edward Lopez 11 More Than 7   28:36.80 4:19:15.00 11:01.50

Team - Austin Mccallum

Finish Position - 35

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:32.80

Ave Time:22:06.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3375 Bodhi Tripathi 11 79 79 20:01.20 20:01.20 2:25.80
2 3359 Gage Bausman 12 142 221 21:00.50 41:01.60 3:25.10
3 3365 Colby Jones 10 196 417 21:41.60 1:02:43.20 4:06.20
4 3368 Thomas Melina Raab 10 301 718 23:46.40 1:26:29.50 6:11.00
5 3367 Owen McGuire 9 309 1027 24:03.40 1:50:32.80 6:28.00
6 3370 Adrian Reinhardt 9 (331) (1358) 24:48.90 2:15:21.60 7:13.50
7 3373 Sean Ryan 10 (347) (1705) 25:25.30 2:40:46.90 7:50.00
8 3364 Griffin Haltom 9 More Than 7   26:24.40 3:07:11.20 8:49.00

Team - Boerne

Finish Position - 36

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:50:07.30

Ave Time:22:01.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3538 Evan Bain 9 101 101 20:19.70 20:19.70 2:44.40
2 3539 Chase Balderas 9 135 236 20:53.20 41:12.80 3:17.80
3 3558 Charles Thier 10 233 469 22:20.40 1:03:33.20 4:45.10
4 3542 Devon Brownlee 10 267 736 22:51.80 1:26:25.00 5:16.50
5 3541 Bode Brown 9 297 1033 23:42.40 1:50:07.30 6:07.10
6 3547 Connor Hague 9 (298) (1331) 23:42.50 2:13:49.80 6:07.10
7 3559 Dean White 9 (359) (1690) 26:49.60 2:40:39.30 9:14.20
8 3544 Caden Davis 11 More Than 7   33:27.00 3:14:06.30 15:51.70

Team - PSJA Southwest

Finish Position - 37

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:51:36.30

Ave Time:22:19.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5731 Jacob Jimenez 10 126 126 20:43.50 20:43.50 3:08.20
2 5735 Josue Ramirez 9 225 351 22:09.10 42:52.60 4:33.80
3 5738 Daniel Zumaya 9 229 580 22:13.60 1:05:06.10 4:38.30
4 5736 Matthew Rivera 11 232 812 22:19.00 1:27:25.10 4:43.60
5 5729 Abel Gomez 12 312 1124 24:11.30 1:51:36.30 6:35.90
6 5727 Xavier Aranda 10 (327) (1451) 24:33.00 2:16:09.20 6:57.60
7 5732 Arturo Martinez 9 (344) (1795) 25:17.70 2:41:26.90 7:42.30

Team - Schulenburg

Finish Position - 38

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:51:40.90

Ave Time:22:20.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6198 Liam Bennett 12 189 189 21:35.60 21:35.60 4:00.30
2 6201 Alex Jimenez 10 193 382 21:38.30 43:13.90 4:03.00
3 6206 David Velasquez 11 194 576 21:39.20 1:04:53.00 4:03.80
4 6199 Kia Collins 10 250 826 22:35.30 1:27:28.30 4:59.90
5 6203 Alex Lozano 11 313 1139 24:12.70 1:51:40.90 6:37.30
6 6202 Lazaro Lara 10 (320) (1459) 24:25.30 2:16:06.10 6:49.90
7 6205 Oz Oldham 11 (353) (1812) 26:02.60 2:42:08.70 8:27.30
8 6204 Kevin Nieto 10 More Than 7   26:36.90 3:08:45.60 9:01.60

Team - Lago Vista

Finish Position - 39

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:53:58.90

Ave Time:22:47.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4938 Patrick Celcer 10 125 125 20:43.50 20:43.50 3:08.10
2 4940 Tommy Nowlin 10 167 292 21:19.00 42:02.40 3:43.70
3 4937 Nolan Bing 12 253 545 22:37.70 1:04:40.10 5:02.40
4 4936 Brennen Baker 10 268 813 22:52.90 1:27:32.90 5:17.50
5 4941 Hayden Pham 10 356 1169 26:26.00 1:53:58.90 8:50.70
6 4939 Carson Dohm 9 (377) (1546) 28:28.70 2:22:27.60 10:53.40

Team - Meridian School

Finish Position - 40

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:53:07.10

Ave Time:22:37.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5430 Grayson Roberts 9 143 143 21:00.90 21:00.90 3:25.60
2 5433 Hudson Skross 9 187 330 21:32.30 42:33.20 3:57.00
3 5398 Dylan Becker 9 241 571 22:25.30 1:04:58.40 4:49.90
4 5424 Amos Nabors 12 299 870 23:43.90 1:28:42.30 6:08.50
5 5422 Ethan Mack 11 319 1189 24:24.80 1:53:07.10 6:49.50
6 5437 Simon Vigushin 9 (325) (1514) 24:30.40 2:17:37.40 6:55.00
7 5397 Davon Bassett 12 (326) (1840) 24:30.80 2:42:08.10 6:55.40
8 5436 Juan Torres 11 More Than 7   24:44.90 3:06:53.00 7:09.60
9 5404 Shomik Chakraborti 10 More Than 7   25:52.70 3:32:45.70 8:17.30
10 5407 Nicholas Crovello 9 More Than 7   25:54.70 3:58:40.30 8:19.30
11 5406 Will Countiss 10 More Than 7   25:56.30 4:24:36.60 8:21.00
12 5415 Mustafa Hess 10 More Than 7   28:40.00 4:53:16.50 11:04.60
13 5423 Arshaan Momin 9 More Than 7   29:29.60 5:22:46.10 11:54.30
14 5413 Zachary Hadba 9 More Than 7   31:54.20 5:54:40.30 14:18.90
15 5402 Chris Bowers 10 More Than 7   31:59.00 6:26:39.30 14:23.70
16 5412 Mason Fang 11 More Than 7   34:49.40 7:01:28.60 17:14.00

Team - Bandera

Finish Position - 41

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:52:52.90

Ave Time:22:34.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3508 Jacob Haas 10 188 188 21:32.40 21:32.40 3:57.10
2 3515 Joshua Short 11 197 385 21:42.30 43:14.70 4:07.00
3 3509 Cody Jureczki 10 223 608 22:07.60 1:05:22.30 4:32.20
4 3516 Roberto Valle 11 246 854 22:28.00 1:27:50.20 4:52.60
5 3517 Sage Wiltse 9 337 1191 25:02.70 1:52:52.90 7:27.40
6 3510 Reese Mazurek 10 (339) (1530) 25:09.20 2:18:02.10 7:33.90

Team - La Vernia

Finish Position - 42

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:55:27.00

Ave Time:23:05.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4924 Connor Collins 11 136 136 20:53.30 20:53.30 3:18.00
2 4934 Luke Warren 11 181 317 21:27.80 42:21.10 3:52.50
3 4923 Ryan Churchman 11 245 562 22:27.80 1:04:48.90 4:52.50
4 4933 Mark Torres 10 265 827 22:47.80 1:27:36.60 5:12.40
5 4935 Austin Weaver 10 371 1198 27:50.40 1:55:27.00 10:15.10

Team - Buda Hays

Finish Position - 43

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:52:58.40

Ave Time:22:35.70

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3610 Kevin Champagne 12 180 180 21:25.60 21:25.60 3:50.20
2 3611 Jacob Crosby 9 215 395 21:58.70 43:24.20 4:23.40
3 3633 Julian Tapia 11 264 659 22:47.00 1:06:11.20 5:11.60
4 3624 Pedro Marchessini 9 281 940 23:23.30 1:29:34.40 5:47.90
5 3639 Alex Yanez 9 282 1222 23:24.10 1:52:58.40 5:48.70
6 3623 Cody Lopez 9 (284) (1506) 23:25.10 2:16:23.40 5:49.70
7 3634 Samuel Tapia 9 (292) (1798) 23:36.70 2:40:00.10 6:01.40
8 3628 Will Norton 9 More Than 7   23:40.50 3:03:40.50 6:05.10
9 3621 Morgan Hale 9 More Than 7   24:00.50 3:27:41.00 6:25.20
10 3612 Johnathan Curnutt 10 More Than 7   24:28.00 3:52:09.00 6:52.70
11 3638 Hector Watt 9 More Than 7   24:42.30 4:16:51.30 7:07.00
12 3627 Issac Morales 9 More Than 7   24:54.00 4:41:45.20 7:18.70
13 3609 Christian Borge 11 More Than 7   25:01.00 5:06:46.20 7:25.60
14 3630 Leo Sanchez 9 More Than 7   25:40.70 5:32:26.90 8:05.40
15 3616 Joshua Gonzalez 9 More Than 7   27:58.60 6:00:25.40 10:23.20
16 3604 Lalo Amador 9 More Than 7   28:19.30 6:28:44.70 10:44.00
17 3617 Coan Grayson 11 More Than 7   30:21.50 6:59:06.10 12:46.10
18 3626 Joe Montoya 11 More Than 7   35:21.40 7:34:27.50 17:46.10

Team - Johnson (Buda)

Finish Position - 44

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:52:57.90

Ave Time:22:35.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4683 Arias Banda 10 203 203 21:46.10 21:46.10 4:10.80
2 4684 Chase Beck 9 235 438 22:22.50 44:08.60 4:47.10
3 4692 Isaias Jimenez-Martinez 10 240 678 22:24.50 1:06:33.00 4:49.20
4 4695 Travis Pierce 10 272 950 23:08.40 1:29:41.40 5:33.00
5 4685 Benito Camacho-Tovar 9 275 1225 23:16.60 1:52:57.90 5:41.20
6 4691 Pierce Henrick 9 (288) (1513) 23:30.20 2:16:28.00 5:54.80
7 4688 Emiliano Flores 10 (293) (1806) 23:37.10 2:40:05.10 6:01.70
8 4700 Phoenix Wells 10 More Than 7   24:26.10 3:04:31.10 6:50.80
9 4681 David Acosta 9 More Than 7   27:22.40 3:31:53.50 9:47.10

Team - Manor New Tech

Finish Position - 45

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:03:29.50

Ave Time:24:41.90

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5297 Kevin Frias 11 107 107 20:26.70 20:26.70 2:51.40
2 5301 Eduardo Rodriguez Puebla 10 156 263 21:13.60 41:40.30 3:38.30
3 5299 Benjamin Perez 12 249 512 22:34.90 1:04:15.20 4:59.60
4 5300 Jordan Rios 12 360 872 26:51.60 1:31:06.80 9:16.30
5 5302 Angel Treviņo 12 385 1257 32:22.70 2:03:29.50 14:47.40
6 5296 Alexis Flores 12 (387) (1644) 33:26.30 2:36:55.80 15:51.00

Team - Schertz Clemens

Finish Position - 46

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:56:27.40

Ave Time:23:17.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6192 Blake Sandoval 9 49 49 19:31.00 19:31.00 1:55.70
2 6178 Jacob Conard 9 234 283 22:21.90 41:52.90 4:46.50
3 6195 Brett Trapp 9 308 591 24:00.70 1:05:53.50 6:25.40
4 6194 Daniel Smith 9 340 931 25:09.70 1:31:03.10 7:34.30
5 6190 Joshua Pouliot 10 346 1277 25:24.30 1:56:27.40 7:49.00
6 6183 Eric Lopez 9 (354) (1631) 26:16.40 2:22:43.70 8:41.00
7 6180 Isaiah Dixon 11 (357) (1988) 26:34.40 2:49:18.10 8:59.10
8 6182 Theodore Hemrich 9 More Than 7   26:36.70 3:15:54.80 9:01.40
9 6191 Max Ramirez 11 More Than 7   28:00.50 3:43:55.20 10:25.10
10 6188 Augustine Perez 10 More Than 7   29:23.20 4:13:18.40 11:47.80

Team - Katy

Finish Position - 47

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:54:30.60

Ave Time:22:54.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4702 Sean Aagard 10 230 230 22:16.70 22:16.70 4:41.30
2 4705 Aidan Allen 9 237 467 22:23.70 44:40.40 4:48.40
3 4710 Isaiah Coleman 9 255 722 22:38.20 1:07:18.50 5:02.80
4 4738 Connor Schuetz 9 289 1011 23:30.40 1:30:48.80 5:55.00
5 4745 Anthony Yaklin 9 296 1307 23:41.80 1:54:30.60 6:06.50
6 4724 Grayson Mattingly 9 (303) (1610) 23:53.20 2:18:23.70 6:17.80
7 4718 Jake Hays 10 (321) (1931) 24:26.50 2:42:50.20 6:51.20
8 4717 Cole Gierman 12 More Than 7   25:33.80 3:08:23.90 7:58.40
9 4727 Noah Nelson 10 More Than 7   26:04.90 3:34:28.80 8:29.60
10 4728 Luke Oineon 10 More Than 7   26:13.10 4:00:41.90 8:37.80
11 4732 Austin Rice 10 More Than 7   26:23.70 4:27:05.50 8:48.30
12 4716 Robert Ghigliotto 9 More Than 7   26:57.80 4:54:03.30 9:22.50
13 4726 Seth Meadors 12 More Than 7   37:28.00 5:31:31.20 19:52.60

Team - Port Aransas

Finish Position - 48

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:03:26.30

Ave Time:24:41.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5685 Logan Berryhill 11 53 53 19:36.30 19:36.30 2:01.00
2 5690 Ryan Ogle 9 211 264 21:57.70 41:34.00 4:22.40
3 5689 Luke Merritt 11 304 568 23:54.80 1:05:28.80 6:19.50
4 5694 Ethan Templeton 9 362 930 26:55.70 1:32:24.40 9:20.30
5 5695 Jerry Templeton 11 381 1311 31:01.90 2:03:26.30 13:26.60

Team - Leander Rouse

Finish Position - 49

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:56:12.50

Ave Time:23:14.50

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5075 Aaron Puleski 11 116 116 20:34.90 20:34.90 2:59.60
2 5074 Corbin Pizzitola 9 254 370 22:38.10 43:13.00 5:02.70
3 5066 Tanner Henson 10 290 660 23:31.30 1:06:44.20 5:55.90
4 5073 Oscar Perez Sanchez 9 315 975 24:17.10 1:31:01.30 6:41.70
5 5077 Spencer Russell 10 342 1317 25:11.20 1:56:12.50 7:35.90
6 5069 David Jones 9 (345) (1662) 25:22.00 2:21:34.40 7:46.60
7 5070 Jared Jones 11 (365) (2027) 27:15.00 2:48:49.40 9:39.70
8 5071 Jordan Kendall 9 More Than 7   27:24.40 3:16:13.70 9:49.00
9 5063 Kellen Eakins 9 More Than 7   28:02.90 3:44:16.60 10:27.60

Team - Round Rock McNeil

Finish Position - 50

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:53.00

Ave Time:24:22.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5930 Gian Garcia 10 154 154 21:10.70 21:10.70 3:35.30
2 5933 Nguyen John 11 208 362 21:53.40 43:04.00 4:18.10
3 5929 Colin Eason 10 277 639 23:19.90 1:06:23.90 5:44.50
4 5941 Theo Steele 10 294 933 23:38.00 1:30:01.90 6:02.70
5 5942 Justin Yates 10 384 1317 31:51.20 2:01:53.00 14:15.80
6 5938 Cascade Pierce-Shimomura 11 (388) (1705) 34:39.90 2:36:32.90 17:04.60

Team - Austin Travis

Finish Position - 51

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:57:44.60

Ave Time:23:33.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3389 Mohamed Jami 12 130 130 20:48.70 20:48.70 3:13.30
2 3394 Blaise Niwemugisha 10 270 400 23:06.90 43:55.60 5:31.60
3 3392 Alexis Moreno 12 310 710 24:04.40 1:08:00.00 6:29.10
4 3386 Mergiano Antonio 10 329 1039 24:45.80 1:32:45.70 7:10.40
5 3397 Edgar Sanchez 12 336 1375 24:59.00 1:57:44.60 7:23.60
6 3390 Ian Lockhart 9 (366) (1741) 27:19.00 2:25:03.60 9:43.70
7 3398 Sajjad Shamoosi 11 (368) (2109) 27:28.20 2:52:31.80 9:52.90

Team - San Antonio Highlands

Finish Position - 52

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:04:06.60

Ave Time:24:49.40

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6062 Luis Castellanos 9 165 165 21:17.20 21:17.20 3:41.90
2 6080 Elijah Ramos 12 258 423 22:40.60 43:57.70 5:05.20
3 6069 Fabian De La Garza 9 280 703 23:22.90 1:07:20.60 5:47.60
4 6060 Christian Aguirre 10 370 1073 27:49.30 1:35:09.80 10:13.90
5 6072 Jesus Gonzalez 9 379 1452 28:56.90 2:04:06.60 11:21.50
6 6082 Jacob Rodriguez 11 (382) (1834) 31:08.10 2:35:14.70 13:32.80
7 6073 Kameron Green 9 (386) (2220) 32:43.70 3:07:58.40 15:08.40
8 6071 Pablo Gomez 9 More Than 7   34:15.10 3:42:13.50 16:39.80
9 6074 Gavin Hernandez 9 More Than 7   37:13.40 4:19:26.80 19:38.00
10 6078 Sirr Pinson-Todd 9 More Than 7   37:26.30 4:56:53.10 19:51.00

Team - San Juan Diego Catholic

Finish Position - 53

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:32.70

Ave Time:24:18.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6147 Victor Castillo 12 206 206 21:48.60 21:48.60 4:13.30
2 6152 Justen Harrington 11 260 466 22:43.80 44:32.40 5:08.40
3 6150 Axel Galindo 12 302 768 23:47.20 1:08:19.50 6:11.80
4 6151 Brendan Harrington 9 352 1120 26:01.30 1:34:20.70 8:25.90
5 6148 Samuel Diaz Cornejo 9 363 1483 27:12.10 2:01:32.70 9:36.80
6 6149 Nathaniel Fritzinger 12 (364) (1847) 27:14.10 2:28:46.80 9:38.70
7 6153 Roberto Rodriguez 12 (380) (2227) 30:43.10 2:59:29.90 13:07.80

Team - Grace Academy

Finish Position - 54

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 1:59:23.00

Ave Time:23:52.60

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4370 Josh Larson 9 276 276 23:17.70 23:17.70 5:42.40
2 4368 Zack Hobbs 9 283 559 23:24.10 46:41.80 5:48.80
3 4367 Logan Brinkoeter 9 300 859 23:45.30 1:10:27.10 6:10.00
4 4373 Ben Stringfellow 12 323 1182 24:27.40 1:34:54.50 6:52.00
5 4366 Wilson Benevides 9 324 1506 24:28.60 1:59:23.00 6:53.30
6 4371 Grant May 9 (328) (1834) 24:41.40 2:24:04.40 7:06.00
7 4372 Tyler May 9 (351) (2185) 25:50.30 2:49:54.60 8:14.90
8 4369 Cade Keith 9 More Than 7   29:10.50 3:19:05.00 11:35.10

Team - NYOS Charter School

Finish Position - 55

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:15:06.40

Ave Time:27:01.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5528 Tony De La Rosa 12 118 118 20:36.30 20:36.30 3:00.90
2 5533 Anthony Saucodo 12 338 456 25:04.30 45:40.60 7:29.00
3 5529 Chance De Vos 12 343 799 25:14.50 1:10:55.00 7:39.10
4 5530 Max Munoz 11 355 1154 26:21.10 1:37:16.00 8:45.70
5 5531 Josh Omiya 12 389 1543 37:50.40 2:15:06.40 20:15.10
6 5527 Christain De La Rosa 9 (390) (1933) 39:41.30 2:54:47.70 22:06.00

Team - Houston Christian

Finish Position - 56

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:01:26.50

Ave Time:24:17.30

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4543 Alex Morello 9 287 287 23:28.90 23:28.90 5:53.60
2 4547 Thomas Yllander 12 295 582 23:38.10 47:07.00 6:02.80
3 4544 Aiden Parker 9 305 887 23:56.50 1:11:03.50 6:21.20
4 4537 Christian Fridge 9 334 1221 24:54.40 1:35:57.80 7:19.10
5 4540 Peter Hermes 11 348 1569 25:28.70 2:01:26.50 7:53.40

Team - Georgetown Gateway

Finish Position - 57

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:02:40.90

Ave Time:24:32.20

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4288 Zane Carlin 10 256 256 22:39.50 22:39.50 5:04.10
2 4300 Micha Haysmans 9 317 573 24:19.20 46:58.60 6:43.80
3 4298 Chris Halko 9 332 905 24:49.50 1:11:48.00 7:14.10
4 4306 Remmington Minzenmayer 12 341 1246 25:10.80 1:36:58.80 7:35.40
5 4303 Will Jost 10 350 1596 25:42.20 2:02:40.90 8:06.80
6 4301 Benamin Jada 9 (378) (1974) 28:45.10 2:31:25.90 11:09.80

Team - Pflugerville Hendrickson

Finish Position - 58

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:09:29.90

Ave Time:25:54.00

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5624 Fausto Carrizales 9 286 286 23:28.80 23:28.80 5:53.50
2 5637 Charles Williams 10 330 616 24:45.90 48:14.70 7:10.60
3 5634 Craig Solis 12 349 965 25:35.50 1:13:50.10 8:00.10
4 5636 Alex Vasquez 10 367 1332 27:20.90 1:41:10.90 9:45.50
5 5635 Evan Tomastik 10 376 1708 28:19.00 2:09:29.90 10:43.60

Team - Hyde Park Baptist School

Finish Position - 59

Team Score (places): ***

Team Score (times): 2:12:13.90

Ave Time:26:26.80

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4624 Charles Sandlin 11 311 311 24:07.80 24:07.80 6:32.40
2 4613 Will Campbell 10 318 629 24:22.60 48:30.30 6:47.20
3 4623 Saxon Putman 10 369 998 27:43.20 1:16:13.40 10:07.80
4 4610 Graham Armstrong 10 372 1370 27:54.60 1:44:07.90 10:19.20
5 4625 Gavin Thompson 10 374 1744 28:06.00 2:12:13.90 10:30.70
6 4615 Cristian Giraldo 10 (383) (2127) 31:24.20 2:43:38.10 13:48.90

Team - Austin Champions

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3298 Jonathan Haines 9 Less Than 5   24:50.40 24:50.40 7:15.10
2 3299 Joshua Haines 9 Less Than 5   26:45.10 51:35.50 9:09.80
3 3295 Pierce Gray 9 Less Than 5   32:00.80 1:23:36.20 14:25.40
4 3303 Jonathan Overfield 11 Less Than 5   33:43.20 1:57:19.40 16:07.80

Team - Austin Royals

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 3377 Isaac Darr 9 Less Than 5   24:10.00 24:10.00 6:34.60
2 3376 Jay Aumann 10 Less Than 5   27:29.10 51:39.10 9:53.80
3 3378 Sam Won 9 Less Than 5   32:55.30 1:24:34.30 15:20.00

Team - Gainesville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4225 Mason Martinez 12 Less Than 5   23:19.50 23:19.50 5:44.20

Team - Home School Ath. (Leander)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 4510 Damante McBride 10 Less Than 5   20:03.20 20:03.20 2:27.80

Team - Lipan

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5213 Matheus Suckow 11 Less Than 5   22:22.60 22:22.60 4:47.20
2 5211 Hyatt McKinley 9 Less Than 5   24:27.80 46:50.30 6:52.40
3 5209 Blake Childers 10 Less Than 5   26:00.60 1:12:50.80 8:25.30

Team - Pflugerville

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5610 Christian Rodriguez 9 Less Than 5   25:50.70 25:50.70 8:15.30
2 5609 Luke Jackson 10 Less Than 5   30:48.90 56:39.50 13:13.50

Team - Pflugerville Connally

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5620 Daniel Zuniga Galvan 11 Less Than 5   21:35.20 21:35.20 3:59.80
2 5617 Edwin Torres Sanchez 9 Less Than 5   25:00.30 46:35.40 7:24.90
3 5613 Grant Dzurenko 11 Less Than 5   25:54.30 1:12:29.60 8:18.90
4 5615 Samuel Gonzalez Denova 11 Less Than 5   26:37.10 1:39:06.60 9:01.70

Team - Pflugerville Weiss

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5638 Jack Christiansen 9 Less Than 5   19:51.00 19:51.00 2:15.60
2 5639 Darius Darks 9 Less Than 5   20:51.00 40:41.90 3:15.60
3 5642 Kyler Heath 9 Less Than 5   25:15.30 1:05:57.20 7:40.00
4 5647 Jacob Thomson 10 Less Than 5   28:23.20 1:34:20.40 10:47.90

Team - Regents School of Austin

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 5741 Luke Buffler 11 Less Than 5   24:39.70 24:39.70 7:04.40
2 5748 Hunter Phelps 10 Less Than 5   32:12.10 56:51.80 14:36.80

Team - TSD

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6503 Gage Hopper 10 Less Than 5   31:02.10 31:02.10 13:26.70
2 6505 Denis Lodo 9 Less Than 5   32:27.40 1:03:29.40 14:52.10
3 6510 Kristjan Varela 11 Less Than 5   32:54.70 1:36:24.10 15:19.40
4 6501 Willie Hanna 12 Less Than 5   36:23.60 2:12:47.60 18:48.20

Team - Victory Christian (D)

Finish Position - Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Score (times):

Pos Bib No Name Year O'All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 6526 Brendan Crawford 9 Less Than 5   19:34.90 19:34.90 1:59.50
2 6527 Corbin Crawford 10 Less Than 5   23:11.80 42:46.70 5:36.50
3 6525 Chance Coffman 10 Less Than 5   30:44.20 1:13:30.80 13:08.90

Results Question | Race Website

Results Powered By: