Results for Sprint Tri Results

Valley View, TX
09/18/2022
Sprint, Olympic X-50

Maxime Provost
bib: 74
Time: 01:26:41
Dallas TX

Josh The Son Of Beth Isaa
bib: 107
Time: 01:28:33
Balch Springs TX

Dalton Edwards
bib: 96
Time: 01:28:34
Mckinney TX

Chris Bell
bib: 38
Time: 01:30:04
Fort Worth TX

Christopher Risher
bib: 41
Time: 01:30:11
Little Elm TX

Ian Warner
bib: 10
Time: 01:31:06
Mckinney TX

Bret Lyon
bib: 89
Time: 01:31:09
Flower Mound TX

Neal Newman
bib: 90
Time: 01:32:23
Fort Worth TX

Damien Croquevielle
bib: 105
Time: 01:32:46
Mansfield TX

Andrew Lydecker
bib: 72
Time: 01:35:46
Dallas TX

Jarrod Jackson
bib: 67
Time: 01:36:42
Dallas TX

Antony Neely
bib: 19
Time: 01:37:38
Kennedale TX

Julian Black
bib: 94
Time: 01:39:04
Denton TX

Ariel Alfonso Medina
bib: 99
Time: 01:39:25
Princeton TX

Chris Robbs
bib: 91
Time: 01:39:48
Edmond OK

Brett Cast
bib: 59
Time: 01:39:59
Flower Mound TX

Evan Bittner
bib: 54
Time: 01:40:19
Allen TX

Kuay (karuna) Sullivan
bib: 5
Time: 01:41:28
Coppell TX

Greg Brown
bib: 97
Time: 01:41:44
Mcalester OK

Scott Alexander
bib: 84
Time: 01:41:49
Dallas TX

Brian Marks
bib: 21
Time: 01:42:19
Grapevine TX

Meredith Miner
bib: 100
Time: 01:43:30
Fort Worth TX

Joanne Hood
bib: 46
Time: 01:43:53
Arcadia LA

Gerardo A. Gutierrez
bib: 52
Time: 01:44:01
Sachse TX

Ron Williamson
bib: 60
Time: 01:44:04
Flower Mound TX

Jason Green
bib: 15
Time: 01:44:46
Richardson TX

Kevin Egner
bib: 88
Time: 01:44:59
Dallas TX

Paul Beaty
bib: 2
Time: 01:45:58
Denton TX

Matheus De Morais Mendes
bib: 37
Time: 01:46:13
Flower Mound TX

Stephen Kocienski
bib: 36
Time: 01:46:36
Keller TX

David Barch
bib: 6
Time: 01:46:42
Murphy TX

Cedric Augot
bib: 34
Time: 01:47:21
Denton TX

Dan Irvin
bib: 79
Time: 01:48:26
Little Elm TX

Graham Giles
bib: 81
Time: 01:49:34
Richardson TX

Johann Morales
bib: 92
Time: 01:50:00
Frisco TX

Joseph Smith
bib: 58
Time: 01:50:24
Mckinney TX

Chris Reilly
bib: 86
Time: 01:51:15
Dallas TX

Brady Behrens
bib: 27
Time: 01:51:18
Coppell TX

Christy Kilgore
bib: 95
Time: 01:53:24
Haslet TX

Karrie Johnson
bib: 8
Time: 01:54:23
Frisco TX

Cristina Lopez
bib: 83
Time: 01:54:40
Frisco TX

Roger Brassard
bib: 42
Time: 01:54:44
Longview TX

Ken Currin
bib: 32
Time: 01:55:10
Denton TX

Gonzalo Ferrer
bib: 22
Time: 01:56:09
Fort Worth TX

Thomas Vlk
bib: 101
Time: 01:56:49
Aledo TX

Jack Fraser
bib: 80
Time: 01:56:53
Denton TX

David Greiner
bib: 39
Time: 01:57:09
Fort Worth TX

Susan Colbert
bib: 44
Time: 01:57:17
Choudrant LA

Mark Spaulding
bib: 35
Time: 01:57:22
Flower Mound TX

Annie Mayer
bib: 3
Time: 01:59:20
Ardmore OK

Kyle Shelton
bib: 102
Time: 02:00:34
Frisco TX

Paul Coroneos
bib: 87
Time: 02:01:09
Plano TX

Angelia Finnegan
bib: 43
Time: 02:01:24
Garland TX

Ken Edwards
bib: 98
Time: 02:01:46
Mckinney TX

Levi Hermes
bib: 103
Time: 02:01:51
Houston TX

David Lyday
bib: 64
Time: 02:01:52
Grapevine TX

Caroline Mazet
bib: 106
Time: 02:02:20
Grand Prairie TX

Vincent Villarosa
bib: 20
Time: 02:03:42
Frisco TX

Susan Overstreet
bib: 16
Time: 02:04:29
Carrollton TX

Shannon Richards
bib: 63
Time: 02:05:48
Lake Dallas TX

Ryan English
bib: 47
Time: 02:07:21


Hannah Tillman
bib: 28
Time: 02:08:04
Denton TX

Tyler MacDonell
bib: 30
Time: 02:08:08
Fort Worth TX

Molly Gardner
bib: 12
Time: 02:08:27
Mckinney TX

Tim Knettler
bib: 24
Time: 02:08:50
Roanoke TX

Kelvin Troche
bib: 57
Time: 02:10:16
Frisco TX

Maureen Heard
bib: 9
Time: 02:11:02
Frisco TX

Terry Woods
bib: 26
Time: 02:11:22
Weatherford TX

Mackenzie Kocienski
bib: 13
Time: 02:11:35
Keller TX

Blake Elshire
bib: 48
Time: 02:12:21
Richardson TX

Ferdinand Rosete
bib: 69
Time: 02:12:53
Wylie TX

Susan Waldau
bib: 68
Time: 02:12:55
Houston TX

Jim Robinson
bib: 11
Time: 02:13:38
Carrollton TX

Cody Hoang
bib: 56
Time: 02:13:53
Tomball TX

Aspen Healy
bib: 75
Time: 02:14:53
Oklahoma City OK

Taisong He
bib: 62
Time: 02:15:09
Dallas TX

Natalie Packer
bib: 78
Time: 02:16:05
Carrollton TX

John Karlsson
bib: 17
Time: 02:17:57
Celina TX

Cory Twining
bib: 33
Time: 02:18:48
Keller TX

Alisha Reid
bib: 45
Time: 02:27:57
Plano TX

Rob Nelson
bib: 23
Time: 02:30:27
Colleyville TX

Salatiel Gonzalez
bib: 114
Time: 02:30:49
Euless TX

Julie Stauss
bib: 7
Time: 02:32:00
Carrollton TX

James Healy
bib: 66
Time: 02:35:17
Oklahoma City OK

Shannon McMahon
bib: 25
Time: 02:36:25
Keller TX

Antonio De La Hoya
bib: 108
Time: 02:37:13
Mount Pleasant TX

Rob Huling
bib: 18
Time: 02:38:57
Carrollton TX

Jess Chavez Bragg
bib: 73
Time: 02:46:30
Dallas TX

Debra Pruitt
bib: 53
Time: 02:53:07
Frisco TX

Shirley Krueger
bib: 109
Time: 03:00:50
Denton TX

Katrina Collins
bib: 77
Time: 03:08:15
Garland TX

Jennifer Mangum
bib: 31
Time: 03:08:49
Whitesboro TX

Matthew Austin
bib: 50
Time: 01:52:57
Grapevine TX

Nidus Abrahams
bib: 40
Time: 02:05:38
Haslet TX

Blake Crowell
bib: 4
Time: 02:07:15
Frisco TX

Pat Bills
bib: 70
Time: 02:13:04
Rowlett TX

Justin Caillier
bib: 104
Time: 02:20:28
Gainesville TX

David Detamble
bib: 55
Time: 02:21:40
Mesquite TX

Kevin Samrow
bib: 93
Time: 02:23:20
Durant OK

Jason Giles
bib: 113
Time: 02:41:47
Fort Worth TX

Michael McDaniel
bib: 110
Time: 02:50:20
Lewisville TX

Mandy Miller
bib: 49
Time: 02:02:46
Ruston LA

Chrystal Schnick
bib: 71
Time: 02:23:06
Pflugerville TX

Emily Wright
bib: 65
Time: 03:12:30
Rockwall TX