Results for YOUTH SRS TRIATHLON

Plano, TX
09/05/2022
Sprint Triathlon

Graham Hummel
bib: 625
Time: 00:28:00
Richardson TX

Brayden Barrett
bib: 632
Time: 00:28:19
Haslet TX

Rylan Lonergan
bib: 631
Time: 00:29:30
Dallas TX

Kameron Dukes
bib: 639
Time: 00:30:30
Southlake TX

Drew Miles
bib: 629
Time: 00:31:08
Louisville KY

Fynley Lonergan
bib: 630
Time: 00:31:39
Dallas TX

Jett Ford
bib: 675
Time: 00:32:56
Lewisville TX

Noah Steiner
bib: 634
Time: 00:33:22
Southlake TX

Sam Bean
bib: 658
Time: 00:35:14
Lantana TX

Grace Kang
bib: 652
Time: 00:35:34
Frisco TX

Maddox Kimball
bib: 635
Time: 00:35:42
Dallas TX

Larkin Brazeal
bib: 646
Time: 00:35:51
Dallas TX

William Merrifield
bib: 638
Time: 00:35:53
Colleyville TX

Owen Horsley
bib: 656
Time: 00:36:07
Mckinney TX

Corinne Kested
bib: 640
Time: 00:36:15
Fort Worth TX

Wyatt Miller
bib: 645
Time: 00:36:33
Argyle TX

Leah Barrett
bib: 637
Time: 00:36:36
Haslet TX

Kasey Henson
bib: 622
Time: 00:36:49
Fort Worth TX

Hugh Benson
bib: 662
Time: 00:37:04
Mansfield TX

Samantha Gideon
bib: 643
Time: 00:37:15
Frisco TX

Nate Lugo
bib: 693
Time: 00:37:30
Little Elm TX

Katelynn Moore
bib: 666
Time: 00:37:36
Saginaw TX

Allison Klauser
bib: 674
Time: 00:38:01
Frisco TX

Track Hummel
bib: 623
Time: 00:38:16
Richardson TX

Jonathan Ham
bib: 642
Time: 00:38:28
Lufkin TX

Sergio Lugo
bib: 627
Time: 00:38:32
Grapevine TX

Lexie Gebke
bib: 653
Time: 00:38:37
Melissa TX

Gideon Ham
bib: 644
Time: 00:39:28
Lufkin TX

Caleb Church
bib: 677
Time: 00:39:36
Dallas TX

Joshua Wright
bib: 624
Time: 00:40:01
Lake Dallas TX

Luke Tysdal
bib: 633
Time: 00:40:03
Lewisville TX

Daniel Williamson
bib: 654
Time: 00:40:45
Irving TX

Catherine Strom
bib: 668
Time: 00:40:59
Dallas TX

Makayla Suffredin
bib: 621
Time: 00:42:29
Flower Mound TX

Brynn Pettersson
bib: 681
Time: 00:42:44
Joshua TX

Justine Peterson
bib: 667
Time: 00:43:27
Austin TX

Ella Wang
bib: 688
Time: 00:45:06
Flower Mound TX

Bree Myre
bib: 686
Time: 00:45:22
Denton TX

Bruno Da Silva
bib: 672
Time: 00:45:32
Denton TX

Abigail Brown
bib: 679
Time: 00:45:44
Wylie TX

Kaitlyn Savchenko
bib: 683
Time: 00:46:01
Frisco TX

Reshikaa Vijee
bib: 687
Time: 00:46:15
Plano TX

Levi Cox
bib: 680
Time: 00:47:24
Anna TX

Maddox German
bib: 659
Time: 00:47:41
Round Rock TX

Lauren Patel
bib: 648
Time: 00:47:43
Argyle TX

Gage Buresh
bib: 670
Time: 00:48:08
Denton TX

Blake Backus
bib: 695
Time: 00:49:38
Sachse TX

Sophie Bailes
bib: 663
Time: 00:49:38
Dallas TX

Austin Rakowski
bib: 647
Time: 00:49:46
Flower Mound TX

Katie Irving
bib: 664
Time: 00:50:03
Allen TX

Gabi Nuņez-Janes
bib: 641
Time: 00:50:13
Denton TX

Sophie Xu
bib: 689
Time: 00:51:59
Plano TX

William Geiler IV
bib: 676
Time: 00:52:24
Plano TX

Quinn Reynolds
bib: 628
Time: 00:52:39
Eddy TX

Kiley Moore
bib: 665
Time: 00:53:18
Saginaw TX

Jasen Rakowski
bib: 649
Time: 00:54:12
Flower Mound TX

Porter Bailes
bib: 660
Time: 00:54:24
Dallas TX

Hyrum Brown
bib: 678
Time: 00:55:34
Rowlett TX

Lacey Backus
bib: 692
Time: 01:03:50
Sachse TX

Mason Lee
bib: 682
Time: 01:04:45
Mckinney TX

Titus Groves
bib: 669
Time: 01:05:06
Murphy TX

Beckett Lecheminant
bib: 657
Time: 01:06:08
Plano TX

Sophia Claros
bib: 626
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Lydia Lecheminant
bib: 655
Time: DNF
Plano TX