Results for The Patriot Run 5K

Trophy Club, TX
07/04/2022
5K

Antonio Florcruz
bib: 1159
Time: 00:15:07
Southlake TX

Joseph Caroul
bib: 1410
Time: 00:16:47
Irving TX

Brian Norton
bib: 1095
Time: 00:17:01
Trophy Club TX

Matthias Peterson
bib: 1094
Time: 00:17:30
Trophy Club TX

Lawson Sanders
bib: 1430
Time: 00:17:43
Fort Worth TX

Tommy Boles
bib: 1181
Time: 00:18:00
Lakeway TX

Alex Smith
bib: 1123
Time: 00:18:11
Trophy Club TX

Rafael Ochoa
bib: 1404
Time: 00:18:39
Roanoke TX

Christopher Acree
bib: 1326
Time: 00:19:03
Euless TX

Jackson Bellm
bib: 1400
Time: 00:19:14
Trophy Club TX

Collin Morell
bib: 1408
Time: 00:19:36
Fort Worth TX

Aaron Douglas
bib: 1084
Time: 00:19:42
Flower Mound TX

Sterling Adkins
bib: 1020
Time: 00:19:57
Roanoke TX

Mark Miller
bib: 1303
Time: 00:20:10
Carrollton TX

Jackson Tibbitts
bib: 1114
Time: 00:20:19
Trophy Club TX

Philip White
bib: 1195
Time: 00:20:33
Trophy Club TX

Bob Landon
bib: 1345
Time: 00:20:37
Allen TX

Rob Skerik
bib: 1049
Time: 00:20:39
Boyd TX

Sabrina Kadow
bib: 1097
Time: 00:20:45
Roanoke TX

Samantha Feldman
bib: 1032
Time: 00:20:43
Southlake TX

Gavin Godinez
bib: 1301
Time: 00:21:19
Northlake TX

Maggie Cuppett
bib: 1302
Time: 00:21:27
Trophy Club TX

Aditi Silwal
bib: 1305
Time: 00:21:29
Fort Worth TX

MJ Novelli
bib: 1073
Time: 00:21:30


Jackson Brown
bib: 1409
Time: 00:21:31
Roanoke TX

Timothy Frank
bib: 1138
Time: 00:21:43
Keller TX

Merrick White
bib: 1194
Time: 00:21:52
Trophy Club TX

Chris Morris
bib: 1314
Time: 00:21:54
Grapevine TX

Nate Joski
bib: 1199
Time: 00:21:56
Trophy Club TX

Remi Sandlin
bib: 1012
Time: 00:22:06
Trophy Club TX

Alan Sivakumaran
bib: 1193
Time: 00:22:09
Fort Worth TX

Rachel Hardeman
bib: 1320
Time: 00:22:17
Northlake TX

Rocco Dichiara
bib: 1316
Time: 00:22:22
Roanoke TX

Brooklyn Chambers
bib: 1048
Time: 00:22:22
Roanoke TX

Elena Sather
bib: 1144
Time: 00:22:23
Trophy Club TX

Rylie Noel
bib: 1311
Time: 00:22:36
Southlake TX

William Blount
bib: 1363
Time: 00:22:38
Southlake TX

Spencer Tibbitts
bib: 1115
Time: 00:22:39
Trophy Club TX

Brandon Haugland
bib: 1043
Time: 00:22:39
Norman OK

Jack Hase
bib: 1174
Time: 00:22:46
Trophy Club TX

Chaley Linker
bib: 1315
Time: 00:22:52
Weatherford TX

Kaylie Cox
bib: 1443
Time: 00:22:53
Roanoke TX

Josh Allen
bib: 1412
Time: 00:22:56
Roanoke TX

Grant Merritt
bib: 1431
Time: 00:23:00
Trophy Club TX

Cassidy Bell
bib: 1005
Time: 00:23:01
Trophy Club TX

Christopher Miller
bib: 1366
Time: 00:23:06
Trophy Club TX

David Sharp
bib: 1133
Time: 00:23:10
Trophy Club TX

Dave Brasnick
bib: 1112
Time: 00:23:16
Roanoke TX

Courtney Corcoran
bib: 1411
Time: 00:23:19
Trophy Club TX

Brian Brownell
bib: 1052
Time: 00:23:45
Trophy Club TX

Tatianna Thornton
bib: 1019
Time: 00:23:46
Roanoke TX

Melissa Collins
bib: 1014
Time: 00:23:50
Trophy Club TX

Jack Kaiser
bib: 1329
Time: 00:23:52
Trophy Club TX

Joseph Collier
bib: 1476
Time: 00:23:52
Austin TX

Hailey Griffin
bib: 1341
Time: 00:23:52
Trophy Club TX

Jason Kadow
bib: 1096
Time: 00:23:55
Roanoke TX

Clint Riggin
bib: 1420
Time: 00:23:57
Trophy Club TX

Curtis Chalk
bib: 1354
Time: 00:24:01
Trophy Club TX

Michael Guynes
bib: 1350
Time: 00:24:01
Justin TX

Isabella Douglas
bib: 1085
Time: 00:24:03
Flower Mound TX

Derek Croft
bib: 1375
Time: 00:24:04
Grapevine TX

Chelsea Keane
bib: 1371
Time: 00:24:04
Spring TX

Jim Konar
bib: 1455
Time: 00:24:07
Trophy Club TX

Greta Hamre
bib: 1182
Time: 00:24:14
North Richland Hills TX

James Chandler
bib: 1110
Time: 00:24:20
Keller TX

Matt Perry
bib: 1109
Time: 00:24:21
Fort Worth TX

Chris Reithmeier
bib: 1177
Time: 00:24:24
Trophy Club TX

Keith Hale
bib: 1091
Time: 00:24:34
Trophy Club TX

Carolyn Frank
bib: 1137
Time: 00:24:39
Keller TX

Matthew Blount
bib: 1364
Time: 00:24:50
Southlake TX

Emily Nelson
bib: 1111
Time: 00:24:55
Trophy Club TX

Lottie Hamre
bib: 1349
Time: 00:24:55
North Richland Hills TX

Ashley Desimone
bib: 1031
Time: 00:25:00
Roanoke TX

Alex Desimone
bib: 1030
Time: 00:25:00
Trophy Club TX

Gabriella Parham
bib: 1092
Time: 00:25:01
Trophy Club TX

Eliot Bush
bib: 1426
Time: 00:25:02
Trophy Club TX

Alexandra Miller
bib: 1050
Time: 00:25:04
Trophy Club TX

Adam Clark
bib: 1013
Time: 00:25:12
Trophy Club TX

Trent Vines
bib: 1406
Time: 00:25:15
Mckinney TX

Grayson Miller
bib: 1367
Time: 00:25:19
Trophy Club TX

Finley Hill
bib: 1323
Time: 00:25:19
Keller TX

Patrick Pyle
bib: 1167
Time: 00:25:21
Pearland TX

Cole Wolaver
bib: 1140
Time: 00:25:32
Northlake TX

Liam Strawn
bib: 1353
Time: 00:25:40
Trophy Club TX

Luke Motto
bib: 1383
Time: 00:25:41
Trophy Club TX

Bryan Davenport
bib: 1184
Time: 00:25:42
Northlake TX

Jonathan Anderson
bib: 1127
Time: 00:25:43
Roanoke TX

Gage Riggin
bib: 1421
Time: 00:25:43
Trophy Club TX

Bill Bivens
bib: 1358
Time: 00:25:44
Trophy Club TX

Andrew Martz
bib: 1079
Time: 00:25:46
Southlake TX

Tricia Demoux
bib: 1172
Time: 00:25:57
Roanoke TX

Maile Farden
bib: 1438
Time: 00:25:57
Trophy Club TX

William Hutchens
bib: 1450
Time: 00:26:04
Trophy Club TX

Annabelle Joski
bib: 1198
Time: 00:26:15
Trophy Club TX

Melinda Myrick
bib: 1185
Time: 00:26:18
Rhome TX

Vanessa Castillo
bib: 1089
Time: 00:26:19
Levelland TX

Dylan Bivens
bib: 1359
Time: 00:26:24
Roanoke TX

Lydia Barnes
bib: 1188
Time: 00:26:27
Grapevine TX

Zaylin Bindel
bib: 1158
Time: 00:26:27
Trophy Club TX

Jeffrey Ehler
bib: 1187
Time: 00:26:28
Denton TX

Michael Wroblewski
bib: 1191
Time: 00:26:29
Grapevine TX

Graham Francks
bib: 1169
Time: 00:26:30
Trophy Club TX

Mark Scott
bib: 1163
Time: 00:26:35
Trophy Club TX

Phoebe Fullenkamp
bib: 1029
Time: 00:26:44
Northlake TX

Tony Rector
bib: 1178
Time: 00:26:46
Colleyville TX

Sofia Sanderson
bib: 1180
Time: 00:26:50
Roanoke TX

Taylor Gray
bib: 1418
Time: 00:26:52
Trophy Club TX

Kiersten Ahler
bib: 1219
Time: 00:26:55
Roanoke TX

Satya Puppala
bib: 1351
Time: 00:26:58
Trophy Club TX

Joshua Trahan
bib: 1204
Time: 00:27:00
Tyler TX

Melissa Coz
bib: 1064
Time: 00:27:06
Trophy Club TX

Caden McDonald
bib: 1339
Time: 00:27:06
Roanoke TX

Cayla Barrett
bib: 1444
Time: 00:27:07
Haslet TX

Unknown Partic. 1065
bib: 1065
Time: 00:27:08


Brandon Curry
bib: 1060
Time: 00:27:15
Southlake TX

Lindsey Harris
bib: 1336
Time: 00:27:16
Trophy Club TX

Heather Lairsen
bib: 1062
Time: 00:27:16
Roanoke TX

Matthew Stuckey
bib: 1324
Time: 00:27:16
Trophy Club TX

Shannon Fallon
bib: 1063
Time: 00:27:17
Trophy Club TX

Sarah Lane
bib: 1179
Time: 00:27:19
Roanoke TX

Chris Slaboda
bib: 1007
Time: 00:27:19
Trophy Club TX

Taylor Farden
bib: 1436
Time: 00:27:20
Trophy Club TX

Colin Mooney
bib: 1344
Time: 00:27:36
Flower Mound TX

Nora Farden
bib: 1435
Time: 00:27:40
Trophy Club TX

Heather Hollomon
bib: 1008
Time: 00:27:41
Trophy Club TX

Michael Padilla
bib: 1347
Time: 00:27:47
Fort Worth TX

Robert Pickering
bib: 1401
Time: 00:27:49
Grapevine TX

Ben Reeve
bib: 1192
Time: 00:27:55
Roanoke TX

Darren Cooper
bib: 1002
Time: 00:27:59
Keller TX

Nicholas Drescher
bib: 1164
Time: 00:28:05
Trophy Club TX

Jim Hyllengren
bib: 1150
Time: 00:28:05
Trophy Club TX

Jeff Gartland
bib: 1036
Time: 00:28:07
Trophy Club TX

Jacob Lilly
bib: 1071
Time: 00:28:09
Trophy Club TX

Roxy Farden
bib: 1200
Time: 00:28:18
Trophy Club TX

Jennifer Crosby
bib: 1053
Time: 00:28:24
Trophy Club TX

Richard Powell
bib: 1202
Time: 00:28:31
Fort Worth TX

Rick Roybal
bib: 1304
Time: 00:28:33
Roanoke TX

Lisa Farden
bib: 1437
Time: 00:28:33
Trophy Club TX

Daniel Collier
bib: 1086
Time: 00:28:38
Trophy Club TX

Marlie McCain
bib: 1372
Time: 00:28:48
Euless TX

Colton Waddle
bib: 1197
Time: 00:28:52
Trophy Club TX

Luke Pool
bib: 1130
Time: 00:28:53
Trophy Club TX

Christopher Natelli
bib: 1124
Time: 00:28:54
Trophy Club TX

Lani Waddle
bib: 1196
Time: 00:28:54
Trophy Club TX

Chris Cuppett
bib: 1189
Time: 00:28:55
Trophy Club TX

Luke Davidiuk
bib: 1414
Time: 00:28:55
Warner Robins GA

Janelle Sandlin
bib: 1011
Time: 00:29:04
Trophy Club TX

Emily Boldt
bib: 1428
Time: 00:29:05
Stafford NY

Rachel Folan
bib: 1346
Time: 00:29:08
Fort Worth TX

Orlando Pascua
bib: 1201
Time: 00:29:10
Roanoke TX

Joshua Herzig
bib: 1074
Time: 00:29:11
Trophy Club TX

Scott Richardson
bib: 1035
Time: 00:29:11
Trophy Club TX

Jidejyde McKintoye
bib: 1357
Time: 00:29:21
Roanoke TX

Terry Francks
bib: 1168
Time: 00:29:23
Trophy Club TX

Kevin Frank
bib: 1010
Time: 00:29:24
Trophy Club TX

Jackson Francks
bib: 1170
Time: 00:29:25
Roanoke TX

Jeremiah Daniel Marte
bib: 1081
Time: 00:29:25
Los Angeles CA

Brian Blount
bib: 1434
Time: 00:29:39
Scotts MI

Jessica Frank
bib: 1135
Time: 00:29:41
Keller TX

Ben Blount
bib: 1365
Time: 00:29:44
Southlake TX

Dave Hickey
bib: 1348
Time: 00:29:47
Grapevine TX

Christy Besett
bib: 1416
Time: 00:29:48
Haslet TX

Jack Englant
bib: 1310
Time: 00:29:51
Euless TX

Matthew Tibbitts
bib: 1113
Time: 00:29:51
Trophy Club TX

Brayden Benton
bib: 1313
Time: 00:29:58
Flower Mound TX

Nicholas Benton
bib: 1312
Time: 00:30:00
Flower Mound TX

Ashley Bouzianis
bib: 1425
Time: 00:30:01
Christiansted ST. CROIX

Coy West
bib: 1117
Time: 00:30:19
Trophy Club TX

Steph Lowes
bib: 1361
Time: 00:30:25
Scotts MI

Madi Lowes
bib: 1360
Time: 00:30:25
Ypsilanti MI

Tyler Saltmarsh
bib: 1134
Time: 00:30:31
Trophy Club TX

Ashlyn Anderson
bib: 1128
Time: 00:30:36
Roanoke TX

Anna Anderson
bib: 1125
Time: 00:30:38
Roanoke TX

Ava Rohrer
bib: 1429
Time: 00:30:41
Trophy Club TX

Kenni Dwyer
bib: 1068
Time: 00:30:49
Aurora TX

Sam Pan
bib: 1433
Time: 00:30:51
Keller TX

Loren Jantz
bib: 1100
Time: 00:30:51
Trophy Club TX

Lowell Ebersole
bib: 1101
Time: 00:30:53
Eastborough KS

Liz Rios
bib: 1432
Time: 00:30:58
Keller TX

Jessica Justice
bib: 1067
Time: 00:31:00
Haslet TX

Chelsea Malinaric
bib: 1407
Time: 00:31:05
Trophy Club TX

Crista Boldt
bib: 1427
Time: 00:31:13
Stafford NY

Gisel De La Orta
bib: 1120
Time: 00:31:16
Trophy Club TX

Bruce Wolaver
bib: 1139
Time: 00:31:19
Northlake TX

Kimberly Christopher
bib: 1153
Time: 00:31:25
Westlake TX

Denise Cooper
bib: 1001
Time: 00:31:41
Trophy Club TX

Wendy Hayes
bib: 1154
Time: 00:31:42
Westlake TX

Chad Reithmeier
bib: 1306
Time: 00:31:43
Trophy Club TX

Beth Plaster
bib: 1415
Time: 00:31:46
Justin TX

Jackson McDonald
bib: 1340
Time: 00:32:15
Roanoke TX

Jennifer Blount
bib: 1362
Time: 00:32:15
Southlake TX

Rachel Curry
bib: 1061
Time: 00:32:18
Southlake TX

John Dunnery
bib: 1183
Time: 00:32:19
Roanoke TX

Amber Chalk
bib: 1355
Time: 00:32:24
Trophy Club TX

Erin Barrett
bib: 1033
Time: 00:32:25
Trophy Club TX

Joshua Hancock
bib: 1333
Time: 00:32:27
Keller TX

Millie Oluoch
bib: 1441
Time: 00:32:28
Trophy Club TX

Angela Douglas
bib: 1083
Time: 00:32:29
Flower Mound TX

Pamela Elliott
bib: 1413
Time: 00:32:30
Trophy Club TX

Jennifer Slaboda
bib: 1006
Time: 00:32:33
Trophy Club TX

Jennifer Rodges
bib: 1034
Time: 00:32:36
Roanoke TX

Wyatt Beck
bib: 1378
Time: 00:32:38
Trophy Club TX

Julie Adkins
bib: 1022
Time: 00:32:40
Trophy Club TX

Sarah Beck
bib: 1377
Time: 00:32:40
Trophy Club TX

Rowen Adkins
bib: 1021
Time: 00:32:40
Trophy Club TX

Doug Adkins
bib: 1023
Time: 00:32:42
Trophy Club TX

Marissa Williams-Rine
bib: 1211
Time: 00:32:45
Justin TX

Karen Hartz
bib: 1075
Time: 00:32:48
Keller TX

Jonathan Rigby
bib: 1337
Time: 00:32:51
Roanoke TX

Robert Maggard
bib: 1325
Time: 00:32:55
Trophy Club TX

Chelsea Franco
bib: 1066
Time: 00:32:59
Haslet TX

Jon Pfarrer
bib: 1098
Time: 00:32:59
Trophy Club TX

Scott Blanton
bib: 1332
Time: 00:33:03
Trophy Club TX

Jeffrey Davis
bib: 1370
Time: 00:33:14
Spring TX

Jessica Archer
bib: 1056
Time: 00:33:19
Trophy Club TX

Sarah Kleinmann
bib: 1105
Time: 00:33:22
Trophy Club TX

Scott Griffin
bib: 1142
Time: 00:33:37


Ryan Snyder
bib: 1152
Time: 00:33:37
Trophy Club TX

Peter McDonald
bib: 1338
Time: 00:33:41
Roanoke TX

Ryder Boysen
bib: 1207
Time: 00:33:50
Trophy Club TX

Amanda Espinoza
bib: 1143
Time: 00:34:30
Trophy Club TX

Claire Ebersole
bib: 1103
Time: 00:34:30
Eastborough KS

Margaret Smith
bib: 1148
Time: 00:34:36
Trophy Club TX

Heather Smith
bib: 1145
Time: 00:34:37
Roanoke TX

Yvette Cafaro
bib: 1335
Time: 00:34:42
Trophy Club TX

Tony Gilley
bib: 1166
Time: 00:34:50
Trophy Club TX

Jon Walk
bib: 1317
Time: 00:34:53
Spring TX

Brian Simmons
bib: 1321
Time: 00:35:05
Trophy Club TX

Adam Bautista
bib: 1026
Time: 00:35:13
Trophy Club TX

Kathleen Bautista
bib: 1027
Time: 00:35:13
Trophy Club TX

Kari Leblanc
bib: 1319
Time: 00:35:22
Trophy Club TX

Nicole Miller
bib: 1156
Time: 00:35:33
Trophy Club TX

Jon Miller
bib: 1155
Time: 00:35:35
Trophy Club TX

Michael Searcy
bib: 1157
Time: 00:35:39
Anna TX

Alana Cooper
bib: 1003
Time: 00:36:04
Keller TX

Clyde Collier
bib: 1087
Time: 00:36:11
Southlake TX

Bob Beideck
bib: 1057
Time: 00:36:16
Trophy Club TX

Stephanie Parks
bib: 1477
Time: 00:36:35
Argyle TX

Cameron Williams
bib: 1210
Time: 00:36:42
Bartonville TX

Emily Zoellner
bib: 1116
Time: 00:36:49
Grapevine TX

Kenneth Wright
bib: 1004
Time: 00:36:56
Roanoke TX

Lisa Pollock
bib: 1186
Time: 00:37:01
Flower Mound TX

Lisa Harrow
bib: 1309
Time: 00:37:28
Trophy Club TX

Kelly Stone
bib: 1456
Time: 00:37:32
Trophy Club TX

Deb Hunt
bib: 1417
Time: 00:37:41
Carrollton TX

Allie Gilley
bib: 1165
Time: 00:37:51
Trophy Club TX

Jackie Wilson
bib: 1331
Time: 00:38:04
Trophy Club TX

Hannington Otieno
bib: 1424
Time: 00:39:11
Mansfield TX

Janice Berger
bib: 1171
Time: 00:39:18
Orleans MA

Jeff Douglas
bib: 1082
Time: 00:39:35
Flower Mound TX

Barbara Stotler
bib: 1318
Time: 00:39:39
Euless TX

Joseph Navin
bib: 1175
Time: 00:39:41
Southlake TX

Dakota Kaiser
bib: 1328
Time: 00:39:43
Trophy Club TX

Yaz Vega
bib: 1403
Time: 00:40:18
Trophy Club TX

Sophie Reithmeier
bib: 1307
Time: 00:40:18
Trophy Club TX

Mack Armour-Wareham
bib: 1044
Time: 00:40:20
Norman OK

Martin Martinez
bib: 1122
Time: 00:40:24
Trophy Club TX

Carrie Martinez
bib: 1121
Time: 00:40:25
Trophy Club TX

Tucker Ebersole
bib: 1104
Time: 00:40:33
Eastborough KS

Patresa Ebersole
bib: 1102
Time: 00:40:33
Eastborough KS

Larry McCain
bib: 1374
Time: 00:40:56
Euless TX

Andrew Kaiser
bib: 1330
Time: 00:41:06
Trophy Club TX

Sigy Chathanatt
bib: 1382
Time: 00:41:31
Trophy Club TX

Crosby McCain
bib: 1373
Time: 00:41:37
Euless TX

Richard Kaiser
bib: 1327
Time: 00:41:38
Trophy Club TX

Christy Anderson
bib: 1129
Time: 00:41:44
Roanoke TX

Logan Jones
bib: 1107
Time: 00:41:47
Trophy Club TX

Jonathan Hollomon
bib: 1009
Time: 00:41:48
Trophy Club TX

Nick Jackson
bib: 1343
Time: 00:41:58
Trophy Club TX

Tim Jones
bib: 1106
Time: 00:42:00
Trophy Club TX

Olivia Jones
bib: 1108
Time: 00:42:01
Trophy Club TX

Alyssa Snyder
bib: 1151
Time: 00:42:06
Trophy Club TX

Keith Bonus
bib: 1018
Time: 00:42:40
Roanoke TX

Chance Johnson
bib: 1352
Time: 00:43:29
Roanoke TX

Terry Haugland
bib: 1042
Time: 00:43:42
Trophy Club TX

Marci Miller
bib: 1369
Time: 00:44:22
Trophy Club TX

Karen Neal
bib: 1173
Time: 00:44:23
Trophy Club TX

Benjamin Miller
bib: 1368
Time: 00:44:28
Trophy Club TX

Meghan Riggin
bib: 1419
Time: 00:44:29
Trophy Club TX

Cecilia Riggin
bib: 1422
Time: 00:44:29
Trophy Club TX

Trinity Williams
bib: 1209
Time: 00:44:35
Bartonville TX

Melanie Williams
bib: 1208
Time: 00:44:35
Bartonville TX

Piper Necaise
bib: 1384
Time: 00:44:36
Argyle TX

Madeline Parks
bib: 1478
Time: 00:44:37
Bartonville TX

Haven Hoang
bib: 1161
Time: 00:44:39
Watauga TX

Victoria Nguyen
bib: 1160
Time: 00:44:39
Flower Mound TX

V Navin
bib: 1176
Time: 00:44:40
Southlake TX

Deborah Powell
bib: 1203
Time: 00:44:48
Fort Worth TX

Emily Ammann
bib: 1015
Time: 00:46:01
Trophy Club TX

Alexis Bonus
bib: 1017
Time: 00:46:01
Roanoke TX

Chris Ammann
bib: 1016
Time: 00:46:06
Trophy Club TX

Sheri Hill
bib: 1322
Time: 00:46:11
Keller TX

Nellydiana Owenga
bib: 1423
Time: 00:46:25
Mansfield TX

Ansley Chalk
bib: 1356
Time: 00:47:06
Trophy Club TX

Karli Miller
bib: 1449
Time: 00:47:06
Trophy Club TX

Katie Donati
bib: 1141
Time: 00:47:36
Roanoke TX

Jace Duet
bib: 1054
Time: 00:49:01


Olivia Duet
bib: 1055
Time: 00:49:02


Katie Coniglio
bib: 1070
Time: 00:49:07
Trophy Club TX

Savannah Holmes
bib: 1447
Time: 00:49:19
Northlake TX

Ryan Holmes
bib: 1448
Time: 00:49:19
Northlake TX

Nicole Harris
bib: 1069
Time: 00:49:28
Trophy Club TX

Karen Holmes
bib: 1445
Time: 00:49:35
Northlake TX

Joe Holmes
bib: 1446
Time: 00:49:41
Northlake TX

Lisa Lampe Penka
bib: 1402
Time: 00:50:48
Highland Village TX

Jackson Bourne
bib: 1132
Time: 00:51:22
Trophy Club TX

Niveta Arora
bib: 1024
Time: 00:51:28
Trophy Club TX

Lyndsey Bourne
bib: 1131
Time: 00:51:37
Trophy Club TX

Dylan Reithmeier
bib: 1308
Time: 00:52:09
Trophy Club TX

Stetson Walker
bib: 1379
Time: 00:53:41
Trophy Club TX

Monroe Martz
bib: 1077
Time: 00:54:05
Southlake TX

Theresa Phuong Martz
bib: 1076
Time: 00:54:06
Southlake TX

Maverick Martz
bib: 1078
Time: 00:54:09
Southlake TX

Kennedy Walker
bib: 1380
Time: 00:54:35
Trophy Club TX

Alex Hutchens
bib: 1451
Time: 00:55:05
Trophy Club TX

Austin Bergstrom
bib: 1118
Time: 00:55:48
Roanoke TX

Nathan Bergstrom
bib: 1119
Time: 00:55:48
Roanoke TX

Sandy Gartland
bib: 1037
Time: 00:57:10
Trophy Club TX

Emma Smith
bib: 1147
Time: 00:57:30
Roanoke TX

Caroline Manke
bib: 1149
Time: 00:57:31
Roanoke TX

Jacqueline Mordoki
bib: 1080
Time: 00:59:06
Los Angeles CA

Jaimeson Smith
bib: 1146
Time: 00:59:49
Roanoke TX

Laura Bocanegra
bib: 1342
Time: 01:00:53
Bedford TX

Clara Russell
bib: 1088
Time: 01:01:14
Alvarado TX

Marlene Bautista
bib: 1028
Time: 01:02:15
Trophy Club TX

Arnold Bautista
bib: 1025
Time: 01:02:17
Trophy Club TX