Results for YOUTH SRS

Plano, TX
09/06/2021
Kids Triathlon

Brayden Barrett
bib: 600
Time: 00:28:49
Haslet TX

Noah Roby
bib: 532
Time: 00:29:12
Dallas TX

Kameron Dukes
bib: 523
Time: 00:30:47
Southlake TX

Andrew Yoste
bib: 518
Time: 00:31:13
Dallas TX

Andre Cornejo
bib: 509
Time: 00:31:15
Dallas TX

Nathan Wolfe
bib: 521
Time: 00:31:30
Fort Worth TX

Ava Talabock
bib: 517
Time: 00:31:44
Fort Worth TX

Benjamin Anderson
bib: 519
Time: 00:32:17
Rockwall TX

Ana Sofia Godinez
bib: 503
Time: 00:32:49
Highland Village TX

Graham Hummel
bib: 530
Time: 00:33:25
Richardson TX

Noah Steiner
bib: 513
Time: 00:33:39
Southlake TX

Evan Bittner
bib: 510
Time: 00:33:55
Plano TX

Caden Kobza
bib: 534
Time: 00:35:00
Dallas TX

Dillon Khera
bib: 540
Time: 00:36:31
Coppell TX

Jett Ford
bib: 533
Time: 00:36:55
Lewisville TX

Samuel Nowell
bib: 527
Time: 00:37:49
Plano TX

Asher Lee
bib: 528
Time: 00:38:02
Dallas TX

Brandon Botyos
bib: 539
Time: 00:38:06
Lantana TX

Kasey Jr Henson
bib: 514
Time: 00:38:50
Fort Worth TX

Cate Strom
bib: 526
Time: 00:39:09
Dallas TX

Ellie Simpson
bib: 524
Time: 00:39:24
Dallas TX

William Merrifield
bib: 548
Time: 00:40:22
Colleyville TX

Kali McCartney
bib: 516
Time: 00:40:44
Wichita Falls TX

Allison Klauser
bib: 550
Time: 00:41:12
Frisco TX

Sergio Lugo
bib: 545
Time: 00:41:21
Grapevine TX

Sam Bean
bib: 538
Time: 00:41:32
Lantana TX

Arsh Sinha
bib: 505
Time: 00:41:58
Lewisville TX

Colton Banner
bib: 537
Time: 00:42:17
Mckinney TX

Liam Olivares
bib: 554
Time: 00:42:23
Mckinney TX

Collin Lecheminant
bib: 544
Time: 00:42:41
Plano TX

Lovella Williamson
bib: 536
Time: 00:43:41
Mckinney TX

Maximus Posey
bib: 552
Time: 00:44:42
Austin TX

Gideon Ham
bib: 512
Time: 00:44:56
Lufkin TX

Ethan Khera
bib: 549
Time: 00:47:13
Coppell TX

Daniel Williamson
bib: 547
Time: 00:47:24
Irving TX

Marieke Wesling
bib: 529
Time: 00:48:05
Plano TX

Levi Cox
bib: 561
Time: 00:51:11
Anna TX

Harley Cox
bib: 566
Time: 00:51:39
Anna TX

William Geiler IV
bib: 562
Time: 00:52:04
Plano TX

Jake Bramlett
bib: 555
Time: 00:52:41
Haslet TX

Owen Woodlief
bib: 567
Time: 00:58:19
Dallas TX

Naima Morales
bib: 564
Time: 01:00:54
Allen TX

Gaby Morales
bib: 568
Time: 01:01:19
Parker TX

Lauren Ragsdale
bib: 553
Time: 01:05:09
Dallas TX

Wesley Ostrander
bib: 563
Time: 01:05:13
Plano TX

Roberto Flores
bib: 556
Time: 01:10:19
Dallas TX

Lydia Lecheminant
bib: 546
Time: 01:15:36
Plano TX

Maria Fernanda Godinez
bib: 502
Time: DNF
Highland Village TX

Lucas Locke
bib: 531
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Kevin Mathiesen
bib: 504
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Rylan Lonergan
bib: 508
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Fynley Lonergan
bib: 511
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jacob Hariaczyi
bib: 525
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Isaac Watkins
bib: 541
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Fiona Coakley
bib: 560
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Austin Peterson
bib: 565
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Elliott Bray
bib: 558
Time: 00:28:48
Muldrow OK

Luca Sanchez
bib: 515
Time: 00:31:29
Southlake TX