Results for Olympic Triathlon

Waco, TX
07/11/2021
Olympic & Sprint Triathlons

David Diaz
bib: 755
Time: 02:04:10
Katy TX

Francisco Figuera
bib: 702
Time: 02:16:59
Katy TX

Karen Underwood
bib: 671
Time: DNF
Austin TX

William Derrick
bib: 566
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Nathan Posey
bib: 750
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Aaron Shapley
bib: 673
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Aleksandar Tomic
bib: 526
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

David Gerada
bib: 527
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Brant Correa
bib: 828
Time: DNF
Cushing OK

Tobin Strom
bib: 835
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Don Koontz
bib: 841
Time: DNF
Texarkana TX

Caleb Chapman
bib: 827
Time: DNF
Bertram TX

Andrea Fisher
bib: 669
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Mike Lestingi
bib: 712
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Jerad Coburn
bib: 738
Time: DNF
Cypress TX

Maxwell Conway
bib: 791
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Alexander O'Neill
bib: 614
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Paul Scheuren
bib: 666
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Jeff Lipschultz
bib: 749
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Jeffrey Fox
bib: 860
Time: DNF
Heath TX

Robert Bailes
bib: 648
Time: DNF
North Kansas City MO

Robert Radcliff
bib: 708
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Libardoni
bib: 625
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Corby Bittner
bib: 587
Time: DNF
Austin TX

William Pascarella
bib: 808
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Ben Schenck
bib: 740
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Rusty Okane
bib: 646
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dusty Langwell
bib: 606
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Danny Silva
bib: 602
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Stephen Smith
bib: 757
Time: DNF
Spicewood TX

Gil Cetina
bib: 859
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Sean Durkin
bib: 785
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

John Bader
bib: 675
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Andrew Jung
bib: 870
Time: DNF
Plano TX

David Wagenhurst
bib: 687
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Matt Wisniewski
bib: 584
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Brian Remson
bib: 829
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Steve Sanders
bib: 831
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Ava Miller
bib: 664
Time: DNF
Albuquerque NM

Joshua Stoley
bib: 833
Time: DNF
Universal City TX

Dominic Lucia
bib: 651
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Ally Benoit
bib: 823
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Mike McHaney
bib: 663
Time: DNF
Lufkin TX

Christopher Risher
bib: 543
Time: DNF
Oak Point TX

Charles Koskovich
bib: 812
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Davis Richards
bib: 802
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Di Marcos Pereira
bib: 796
Time: DNF
Keene TX

Austin Brennen
bib: 554
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Brendon Harris
bib: 644
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kyle Gilliland
bib: 861
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Brandon Nutting
bib: 654
Time: DNF
Buda TX

Joseph Schneiter
bib: 864
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Chip Voss
bib: 549
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Brett Bartlett
bib: 608
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Andrew Schweizer
bib: 730
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Ryan Fewell
bib: 560
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Luke Whyte
bib: 764
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Art Waggoner
bib: 690
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Joe Barton
bib: 562
Time: DNF
Canyon TX

Shannon Reed
bib: 769
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Helen Bowles
bib: 679
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

John Lee
bib: 744
Time: DNF
Ft. Worth TX

Harry Robinson
bib: 729
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Chris Hynes
bib: 561
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Christina Loewe
bib: 795
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Duncan Godfrey
bib: 596
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Juan Beltran
bib: 788
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Corissa Pate
bib: 709
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Nick Bannon
bib: 825
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Marcel Schneider
bib: 689
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Mike Loftis
bib: 529
Time: DNF
Midland TX

Michael Tecci
bib: 806
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Bryan Devries
bib: 572
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Christoph Doerbeck
bib: 800
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Leighton Carl
bib: 559
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Joseph Salinas
bib: 638
Time: DNF
Edna TX

Brad Bowerman
bib: 718
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Bobby Whittington
bib: 804
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Dustin Rehm
bib: 699
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Misty Watkins
bib: 739
Time: DNF
Alexandria LA

Linda Fox
bib: 781
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Nathan Mabry
bib: 877
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Tiffany Saunders
bib: 830
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Caitlin Saunders
bib: 832
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Josh Carter
bib: 553
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Eduardo Velez
bib: 696
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Neptali Alvarez
bib: 541
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Sadot Zuniga
bib: 575
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mick Murray
bib: 620
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Santo Brocato
bib: 616
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Charlotte Burleson
bib: 521
Time: DNF
Axtell TX

Katherine Messerall
bib: 670
Time: DNF
Robinson TX

Troy Talley
bib: 805
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Kitty Badger
bib: 590
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Ben Irvine
bib: 645
Time: DNF
Leander TX

Kellen Moczulski
bib: 782
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jules Renner
bib: 768
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Kirk Waldron
bib: 745
Time: DNF
Westlake Village CA

David Barnes
bib: 821
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

David Guarriello
bib: 720
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Mark Nye
bib: 591
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Gregory McAuley
bib: 592
Time: DNF
Pearland TX

Jon Avery
bib: 836
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Matthew Ritchey
bib: 837
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Stephen Sewell
bib: 716
Time: DNF
Temple TX

Donald Loewe
bib: 721
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Rob Scott
bib: 873
Time: DNF
Mcqueeney TX

Eliut Ortiz
bib: 774
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Dona Block
bib: 724
Time: DNF
Copperas Cove TX

Tara Dannehl
bib: 662
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Ricardo Arias
bib: 824
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Mollie Langwell
bib: 607
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Michael Vinson
bib: 586
Time: DNF
Hickory Creek TX

Andrew Rohrbacher
bib: 851
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Matthew Shields
bib: 753
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Reyes Lopez
bib: 588
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Mark Mastin
bib: 615
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Jonathan Riera
bib: 777
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Eddie Arai
bib: 688
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Brian Martin
bib: 548
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Kim Hielbrun
bib: 876
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Cody Fuller
bib: 741
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Dennis Shipman
bib: 593
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Andrew Brochu
bib: 624
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Jennifer Miller
bib: 751
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Gene Albert
bib: 626
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Derrick Chavez
bib: 784
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Leilani Evans
bib: 790
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Zeb Hering
bib: 517
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Jennifer Boone
bib: 577
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jodi Jordan
bib: 622
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Nathan Anderson
bib: 874
Time: DNF
Pflugerville TX

Coleman Wagner
bib: 634
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Sadie Hamrin
bib: 667
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Aaron Wechter
bib: 867
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

John Blanchette
bib: 838
Time: DNF
Lott TX

Hector Ruiz
bib: 822
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Brandy Yurasek
bib: 579
Time: DNF
Sugar Land TX

Diego Bianco
bib: 680
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Anne McKenzie
bib: 520
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Joel Chin Fatt
bib: 813
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Nathan Younger
bib: 635
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Tom Warapius
bib: 786
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Robert Bruns
bib: 717
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Nicole Wan
bib: 765
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Cheryl Perry
bib: 605
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Gina Rymal
bib: 583
Time: DNF
Tyler TX

Jacqueline Obrien-Nolen
bib: 731
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Meyling Sanford
bib: 700
Time: DNF
Kerrville TX

Chris Roussos
bib: 594
Time: DNF
Dalllas TX

Andrew Mahon
bib: 650
Time: DNF
Friendswood TX

Charles Land
bib: 571
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Guinevere Everidge
bib: 598
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Robert Hopson
bib: 658
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Emily Cook
bib: 643
Time: DNF
Edinburg TX

Jennifer Krone
bib: 692
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Zachary Rogan
bib: 612
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jill Rogers
bib: 641
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Brent Phillips
bib: 655
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Ivan Sager
bib: 557
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Steven Zarate
bib: 733
Time: DNF
Midland TX

Noah Davis
bib: 532
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Ryan Newell
bib: 789
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Victor Tafolla
bib: 695
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Macy Milkovisch
bib: 772
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jama Henderson
bib: 703
Time: DNF
Humble TX

Kristen Liebert
bib: 779
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Alison Glynn
bib: 842
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Caelan King
bib: 762
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Laura Maness
bib: 656
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brian Lauten
bib: 704
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Bruce Raney
bib: 537
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

Traci Farr
bib: 694
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Melissa Ewing
bib: 661
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Samuel Messina
bib: 767
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Marianne Van Houtte
bib: 597
Time: DNF
Temple TX

Ryan King
bib: 715
Time: DNF
College Station TX

Michelle Hopson
bib: 657
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Florence Binet
bib: 545
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Madeleine Harrison
bib: 854
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jessica Hazelwood
bib: 807
Time: DNF
Austin TX

George O'Hara
bib: 618
Time: DNF
Oswego IL

Kathleen Pearson
bib: 568
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Debra Downey
bib: 723
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Jeffry Archer
bib: 525
Time: DNF
Waco TX

David Fuller
bib: 573
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Celeste Hamman
bib: 853
Time: DNF
Kerrville TX

Piotr Siwczak
bib: 819
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Robert Shiels
bib: 538
Time: DNF
Kaufman TX

Kelley Irving
bib: 737
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Mark Gould
bib: 578
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Allison
bib: 734
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Spencer Bowen
bib: 681
Time: DNF
Jones OK

Harley Smith
bib: 793
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Shelley Bevil
bib: 550
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Heather Nugent
bib: 814
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Joshua Gates
bib: 727
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Mathew Brittain
bib: 811
Time: DNF
Pineville LA

Justin Breshears
bib: 714
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Carolina Vargas
bib: 775
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Fred Slowik
bib: 686
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Kathleen Sauer
bib: 585
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Michaela McCown
bib: 528
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Kent Boozer
bib: 542
Time: DNF
Whitehouse TX

Adriana Maxwell
bib: 539
Time: DNF
Humble TX

Lindsay Bowerman
bib: 719
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

David McCall
bib: 623
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Darren Smith
bib: 869
Time: DNF
Bellmead TX

Mar Gonzalez
bib: 810
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Madeleine Stone
bib: 766
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Brent Swain
bib: 735
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Terence Poindexter
bib: 677
Time: DNF
Edinburg TX

Amanda Davalos
bib: 852
Time: DNF
Katy TX

David Anderson
bib: 725
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Brandon Lautenschlager
bib: 754
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Velma Cook
bib: 637
Time: DNF
Edinburg TX

Shannon Bledsoe
bib: 701
Time: DNF
Richland Hills TX

Dianne Philp
bib: 633
Time: DNF
Marble Falls TX

Freeland Ackley
bib: 619
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Grace Jin
bib: 780
Time: DNF
Sugar Land TX

Phillip Hollen
bib: 555
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Lisandro Roman
bib: 855
Time: DNF
Fulshear TX

Addi Locke
bib: 601
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Andrew Azelton
bib: 518
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

Scott Ownbey
bib: 856
Time: DNF
Ardmore OK

Daniel Yurasek
bib: 580
Time: DNF
Sugar Land TX

Jason Bath
bib: 609
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Angela Healy
bib: 773
Time: DNF
Krum TX

Marie Quevedo
bib: 787
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Christopher Hartley
bib: 865
Time: DNF
Celina TX

Michaela Gunter
bib: 763
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Marco Alvarez
bib: 817
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Linda Knox
bib: 713
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Marcus Jones
bib: 672
Time: DNF
Pensacola FL

Joy Marpa
bib: 653
Time: DNF
Henderson TX

Eileen Mauk
bib: 809
Time: DNF
Ft Worth TX

Tim Jirrels
bib: 640
Time: DNF
Alvin TX

Diana Sterling
bib: 682
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Jose A Grimaldo Jr
bib: 642
Time: DNF
Northlake TX

Melissa Clendenin
bib: 516
Time: DNF
Robinson TX

Daron Whisman
bib: 649
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Gary O'Connor
bib: 792
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Sarah Davis
bib: 531
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Kathy Slowik
bib: 685
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

David Lucio
bib: 820
Time: DNF
Humble TX

Karen Wilcox
bib: 611
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Maria Delgado
bib: 771
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Ruben Garcia
bib: 862
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Elizabeth Solis
bib: 676
Time: DNF
Edinburg TX

Teresa Etherton
bib: 711
Time: DNF
Jonestown TX

Tina Ulanowski
bib: 558
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Kevin Boyd
bib: 858
Time: DNF
Manchaca TX

Melissa Albert
bib: 627
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Felicio Da Silva
bib: 736
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Ron Robison
bib: 540
Time: DNF
Bryan TX

Laura Garrett
bib: 564
Time: DNF
Copperas Cove TX

Brent Roach
bib: 639
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Fabiola Ramirez
bib: 595
Time: DNF
Laredo TX

Natalie Rambish
bib: 519
Time: DNF
Del Rio TX

Kara Lee Denney
bib: 523
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Robert Arruda
bib: 533
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Lisa Claudel
bib: 535
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Drew Walsh
bib: 546
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Ian Walsh
bib: 547
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Chad Cook
bib: 552
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Scott Leblanc
bib: 563
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Austin Brown
bib: 567
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Patrick Clay
bib: 570
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kara Voorhies
bib: 582
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Shelly Messenger
bib: 599
Time: DNF
North Haverhill NH

Iris Rivas
bib: 603
Time: DNF
Laredo TX

Steve Winslow
bib: 610
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Steven Prata
bib: 613
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Marcheta McKinley
bib: 617
Time: DNF
Big Sandy TX

Jonah Morrow
bib: 621
Time: DNF
Shreveport LA

Josh Hale
bib: 629
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Michael Waldau
bib: 630
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Tibor Radulay
bib: 631
Time: DNF
Austin TX

David Mullis
bib: 632
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jason Pruden
bib: 636
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Sarah Huddleston
bib: 665
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Nicholas Luna
bib: 697
Time: DNF
Sugar Land TX

Stephan Brown
bib: 707
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Steve Sassman
bib: 710
Time: DNF
Ft Worth TX

Chelsea Seaton
bib: 747
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Paul Whitman Jr
bib: 816
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jason Davis
bib: 839
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Keith Weaver
bib: 759
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Megan Cabrera
bib: 574
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Jimmy Ball
bib: 834
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Maximilien Pats
bib: 652
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Patrick McGarry
bib: 752
Time: DNF
Pflugerville TX

Robert Medigovich
bib: 875
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Matt Patman
bib: 761
Time: DNF
League City TX

Alan Aycock
bib: 742
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

Cc Rowe
bib: 728
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Kacee Anderson
bib: 551
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Linda McClinchie
bib: 726
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Rusty Edwards
bib: 522
Time: DNF
Waco TX

David Brookins
bib: 530
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

John Tengra
bib: 576
Time: DNF
Boerne TX

Sarah Pomykal
bib: 846
Time: DNF
Troy TX

Kevin Douglas
bib: 843
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Jacquie Helmcamp
bib: 845
Time: DNF
Pflugerville TX

Mora Bivens
bib: 844
Time: DNF
Weatherford OK

Hilda Guerrero
bib: 848
Time: DNF
Missouri City TX

Jessica Gussie
bib: 847
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Will Moore-Jones
bib: 758
Time: DNF
Austin TX

David Forsyth
bib: 871
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Joshua Bannon
bib: 826
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Nathan Groves
bib: 815
Time: DNF
Valley Mills TX

Katie Johnson
bib: 818
Time: DNF
Alvin TX

Kyle Kempton
bib: 705
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Justin Gor
bib: 660
Time: DNF
College Station TX

Luis Iuvone
bib: 799
Time: DNF
Mission TX

Rahul Kalakuntla
bib: 857
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Ricardo Lopez Crespo
bib: 732
Time: DNF
College Station TX

Jake Koneval
bib: 798
Time: DNF
Pound Ridge NY

Mats Oosterlaken
bib: 801
Time: DNF
Montgomery TX

Christopher Zum Mallen
bib: 581
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Taylor Bollinger
bib: 756
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Thomas Hill
bib: 794
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Abby Somich
bib: 628
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jesse Palmer
bib: 866
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Rachel Carter
bib: 872
Time: DNF
Lorena TX

Gabe Valdez
bib: 647
Time: DNF
Selma TX

Heather Oliva
bib: 504
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Peter Murray
bib: 509
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Mason Bivens
bib: 505
Time: DNF
Del Rio TX

Keith Kotar
bib: 506
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Nick Meyer
bib: 501
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Haley Koop
bib: 507
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Jeff Raines
bib: 502
Time: DNF
Midland TX

Sierra Snyder
bib: 508
Time: DNF
Austin TX