Results for 9/11 Heroes Run

Dallas, TX
09/12/2020
5K

Mark Miller
bib: 422
Time: 00:21:33
Carrollton

Sofia Brandenburg
bib: 476
Time: 00:22:30
Aledo

Jay Marrero
bib: 416
Time: 00:23:29
Cleburne

Xavier Luna
bib: 438
Time: 00:23:41
Celina

Isaiha Luna
bib: 439
Time: 00:23:42
Celina

Daniel Fernandez
bib: 449
Time: 00:23:51
Bedford

Jaime Luna
bib: 436
Time: 00:24:31
Celina

Eric Goetz
bib: 483
Time: 00:24:41
Irving

Holden Hooper
bib: 491
Time: 00:24:51
Keller

Serge Reshetnikov
bib: 443
Time: 00:24:57
Plano

Amanda Lockhart
bib: 472
Time: 00:25:03
Grand Prairie

Kevin Enoch
bib: 440
Time: 00:25:05
Denton

Unknown Partic. 316
bib: 316
Time: 00:25:33


Collin Ciszewski
bib: 433
Time: 00:25:40
Flower Mound

Justin Kistler
bib: 447
Time: 00:25:41
Keller

Steven James Stierman
bib: 480
Time: 00:25:48
Grand Prairie

Unk Thomas
bib: 314
Time: 00:25:53


Michael Murphy
bib: 488
Time: 00:25:54
Fort Worth

Allison Holly
bib: 466
Time: 00:26:13
Arlington

Laurie Underwood
bib: 485
Time: 00:26:18
Gainesville

Anthony Thompson
bib: 446
Time: 00:26:44
Ft Worth

Billy Honea
bib: 425
Time: 00:26:52
The Colony

Alejandro Jones
bib: 445
Time: 00:26:55
Fort Worth

Unknown Partic. 317
bib: 317
Time: 00:27:08


Unknown Partic. 319
bib: 319
Time: 00:27:48


Krystallyne Holly
bib: 465
Time: 00:28:09
Arlington

Unknown Partic. 321
bib: 321
Time: 00:28:11


Melanie Sissom
bib: 431
Time: 00:28:14
Fort Worth

Tammy Sronce
bib: 496
Time: 00:28:18
Poolville

James Cully
bib: 409
Time: 00:28:19
Mckinney

Sean Meredith
bib: 458
Time: 00:28:25
Lewisville

Jacqueline Goetz
bib: 482
Time: 00:28:42
Irving

Sarah Hinojos
bib: 489
Time: 00:28:42
Fort Worth

Unknown Partic. 322
bib: 322
Time: 00:28:43


Joseph Harwerth
bib: 471
Time: 00:29:05
Irving

Emily Rodawalt
bib: 494
Time: 00:29:21
Burleson

Eric Garcia
bib: 312
Time: 00:29:39
Saginaw

Bob Teutsch
bib: 477
Time: 00:29:45
Keller

Alyssa Corley
bib: 453
Time: 00:30:32
Justin

Grace Parker
bib: 428
Time: 00:30:51
Arlington

Arlene Johnson
bib: 412
Time: 00:31:02
Arlington

Marlena Day
bib: 424
Time: 00:31:13
The Colony

Stan Koper
bib: 421
Time: 00:31:34
Abilene

Kathy Castro
bib: 459
Time: 00:31:35
Rockwall

Timothy Larson
bib: 392
Time: 00:31:36
Benbrook

Merry Schwarz
bib: 418
Time: 00:31:51
Abilene

Daniel Boutros
bib: 451
Time: 00:32:19
Trophy Club

Steve Jones
bib: 406
Time: 00:32:20
Carrollton

Robert Merritt
bib: 495
Time: 00:32:30
Burleson

Unk Givens
bib: 315
Time: 00:33:23


Cynthia Lyle
bib: 473
Time: 00:33:49
Arlington

Randi Castanuela
bib: 405
Time: 00:35:01
Lake Dallas

William Hooper
bib: 490
Time: 00:35:04
Keller

Hudson Hooper
bib: 492
Time: 00:35:04
Keller

Brooke Wilke
bib: 444
Time: 00:36:17
Highland Village

Trevor Bradshaw
bib: 456
Time: 00:36:19
Tyler

Lori Foster
bib: 390
Time: 00:36:20
Arlington

Amber Hasenwinkel
bib: 463
Time: 00:36:32
Fort Worth

Francesca McFadden
bib: 398
Time: 00:36:46
Ferris

Joshua Corley
bib: 454
Time: 00:36:53
Justin

Ted Kamel
bib: 455
Time: 00:36:54
Tyler

Christi Popovich
bib: 388
Time: 00:37:15
Garland

Melissa Luna
bib: 435
Time: 00:37:54
Celina

Delia Luna
bib: 437
Time: 00:37:56
Celina

Karen Fitzgerald
bib: 408
Time: 00:38:00
Grand Prairie

Joyce King
bib: 442
Time: 00:38:26
Plano

Tony Rodriguez
bib: 464
Time: 00:38:48
Bedford

Brittany Mosby
bib: 493
Time: 00:39:08
Red Oak

Mike Moore
bib: 469
Time: 00:39:23
Fort Worth

Jaice Moore
bib: 470
Time: 00:39:46
Fort Worth

Tim Underwood
bib: 486
Time: 00:40:28
Gainesville

Kelli Boutros
bib: 450
Time: 00:41:55
Trophy Club

Unknown Partic. 320
bib: 320
Time: 00:42:30


Jim Theisen
bib: 426
Time: 00:42:58
Mansfield

Phillip Jackson
bib: 402
Time: 00:43:23
North Richland Hills

Ethan Swanson
bib: 462
Time: 00:43:35
Rockwall

Demi Stewart
bib: 423
Time: 00:43:50
Arlington

Mark Johnson
bib: 479
Time: 00:44:10
Colleyville

John Meyers
bib: 397
Time: 00:44:23
Mckinney

Becky Carr
bib: 432
Time: 00:44:43
Fort Worth

Amber Pengelly
bib: 391
Time: 00:45:10
Benbrook

Amanda Iannacone
bib: 393
Time: 00:45:17
Benbrook

Kailey Stevens
bib: 394
Time: 00:45:26
Benbrook

Joanna McClellan
bib: 400
Time: 00:46:47
Arlington

Carol Stank
bib: 434
Time: 00:47:11
Saginaw

Susan Fortin
bib: 484
Time: 00:50:50
Arlington

Steven McBrayer
bib: 475
Time: 00:51:17
Wylie

Courtnie McBrayer
bib: 474
Time: 00:51:17
Wylie

Stephanie Corley
bib: 457
Time: 00:51:34
Justin

Joyce Corley
bib: 487
Time: 00:51:35
Justin

Unknown Partic. 311
bib: 311
Time: 00:52:37


Tina Pearson
bib: 452
Time: 00:54:35
Justin

Marion Bulmer
bib: 401
Time: 00:55:05
Lewisville

Unknown Partic. 324
bib: 324
Time: 00:55:37


Unknown Partic. 323
bib: 323
Time: 00:55:38


Taylor Barnhill
bib: 420
Time: 00:59:12
Abilene

Unknown Partic. 313
bib: 313
Time: 00:59:33


Unknown Partic. 318
bib: 318
Time: 01:02:03


Brandon Lambert
bib: 307
Time: 00:28:24
Prosper

Katie Metzler
bib: 300
Time: 00:32:10
Little Elm

Bethani Eberhart
bib: 299
Time: 00:37:14
Little Elm

Christina Lambert
bib: 306
Time: 00:41:13
Prosper

Matt Foster
bib: 296
Time: 00:42:42
Allen

Selina Brak
bib: 301
Time: 00:43:39
Euless

Marissa Mills
bib: 280
Time: 00:45:32
Arlington

Chris Randle
bib: 291
Time: 00:48:00
Mesquite

Doug Stryker
bib: 283
Time: 00:48:08
Garand

Mirian Tudor
bib: 414
Time: 00:51:15
Lewisville

Edgardo Ramos
bib: 284
Time: 00:51:40
Garland

Dave Powell
bib: 305
Time: 00:56:09
Arlington

Jeffery Gray
bib: 281
Time: 00:59:01
Rowlett

Amber Wommack
bib: 288
Time: 01:03:26
Roanoke

E. Marilu Rios
bib: 290
Time: 01:03:28
Grand Prairie

Brittany Flake
bib: 293
Time: 01:06:02
Mansfield

Jessica Surratt
bib: 289
Time: 01:06:20
Garland

Anna Kemp
bib: 303
Time: 01:06:34
The Colony

Erika Meyers
bib: 285
Time: 01:06:44
Mckinney