Results for Gravel Grind Party Ride 60K - VIRTUAL

Wichita Falls, TX
08/29/2020
Gravel

Gerrid Kendrix
bib: 1
Time: DNF
Altus OK

Chris Smith
bib: 2
Time: DNF
Piedmont OK

Jaycie Smith
bib: 3
Time: DNF
Piedmont OK

Mike Schwind
bib: 4
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Brian Blatt
bib: 5
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

David Starks
bib: 6
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Robert Frazier
bib: 7
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Matthew Dempsey
bib: 8
Time: DNF
Louisville KY

Cheyenne Friend
bib: 9
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Joseph Lenz
bib: 11
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Christopher Kapraun
bib: 12
Time: DNF
Pearland TX

Jeff Cockerill
bib: 13
Time: DNF
Moore OK

Michael Gerwig
bib: 14
Time: DNF
Prairie Grove AR

Cristobal Parada
bib: 15
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Karen Parada
bib: 16
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Keith Ellison
bib: 17
Time: DNF
Hamilton TX

Matthew Luttrell
bib: 18
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Don Richards
bib: 19
Time: DNF
Parker CO

Ladd Kuehne
bib: 20
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

John Hardman
bib: 21
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Steve Couch
bib: 22
Time: DNF
Renton WA

William Falck
bib: 23
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Lynette Coleman-Falck
bib: 25
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Rhonda Moore
bib: 26
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Ron Appling
bib: 27
Time: DNF
Plainview TX

Joe Dieber
bib: 28
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Tim Lashombe
bib: 29
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

John Mark Guest
bib: 30
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Chris Deges
bib: 31
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Shackelford
bib: 32
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Randall Efferson
bib: 34
Time: DNF
Baton Rouge LA

Phillip Jones
bib: 35
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

James Lawrence
bib: 36
Time: DNF
Memphis TN

Diana Keils
bib: 38
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Doby Walker
bib: 39
Time: DNF
Big Spring TX

Katelyn Magruder
bib: 40
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Richard Carlson
bib: 41
Time: DNF
N Richland Hills TX

Robert Rutter
bib: 42
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Richard Chaney
bib: 43
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Patrick Taylor
bib: 44
Time: DNF
Choudrant LA

John Magill
bib: 45
Time: DNF
Eden TX

Justin Defever
bib: 46
Time: DNF
Wichita KS

Ivonne Kinser
bib: 47
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Laura Lee
bib: 48
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kevin Lee
bib: 49
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Cheng-Yaw Chang
bib: 50
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

J Patrick Degelia
bib: 51
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Dali Johnson
bib: 52
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Amber Weiss
bib: 53
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Kevin Weiss
bib: 54
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Gary Czeropski
bib: 55
Time: DNF
Tucson AZ

David Morgan
bib: 56
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Steve Duff
bib: 57
Time: DNF
Grove OK

Kent Wohler
bib: 58
Time: DNF
Yukon OK

Lauren Blatt
bib: 59
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Michael Fisher
bib: 60
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Michael Fisher
bib: 61
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Ram Guzman
bib: 62
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Gene Juno
bib: 63
Time: DNF
Garden City KS

Joe Mansen
bib: 64
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Luke Killian
bib: 65
Time: DNF
Hamilton TX

Jerry Allen
bib: 66
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Christina Waller
bib: 67
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Bradley Waller
bib: 68
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Jim Ethridge
bib: 69
Time: DNF
Whitesboro TX

Juan Lopez
bib: 70
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Carla Fisher
bib: 71
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Carla Fisher
bib: 72
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Greg Taylor
bib: 73
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Missy Houts
bib: 74
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Taylor Houts
bib: 75
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bob Dabbert
bib: 76
Time: DNF
Elgin IL

Jesse Aldridge
bib: 77
Time: DNF
Heath TX

Marisa Zitterich
bib: 78
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Marisa Zitterich
bib: 79
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Keith Brewer
bib: 80
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Robert Sebastian
bib: 81
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Jenkins
bib: 82
Time: DNF
Montgomery TX

Christy Householter
bib: 83
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Kendall Baginski
bib: 84
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Kendall Baginski
bib: 85
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Cam Posani
bib: 86
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Cam Posani
bib: 87
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kimberly Ferguson
bib: 88
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Landon Fisher
bib: 89
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Landon Fisher
bib: 90
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

David Dempsey
bib: 91
Time: DNF
Idabel OK

Nick Ulmen III
bib: 92
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Richard Frohlich
bib: 93
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Jerelyn Grader
bib: 94
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Peter Grader
bib: 95
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kevin Fertic
bib: 96
Time: DNF
Newcastle OK

Tammie Fertic
bib: 97
Time: DNF
Newcastle OK

Todd Johnson
bib: 98
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Matthew Johnson
bib: 99
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Dan Summers
bib: 100
Time: DNF
Celina TX

David Rukavina
bib: 101
Time: DNF
Platte City MO

Diana Snow
bib: 102
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ken Smith
bib: 103
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Celia Smith
bib: 104
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Colin Smith
bib: 105
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Megan Meeks
bib: 106
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

David Byrnes
bib: 107
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

David Byrnes
bib: 108
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Marc Aurilio
bib: 109
Time: DNF
Apo AE

Julie Walke
bib: 110
Time: DNF
Josephine TX

Rudy Rios
bib: 111
Time: DNF
Texas City TX

Melanie Lindsay
bib: 112
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Robert Nelson
bib: 113
Time: DNF
Waddell AZ

Daniel Joiner
bib: 114
Time: DNF
Terrell TX

Tiffany Hulsey
bib: 115
Time: DNF
Terrell TX

Jeffrey Gordon
bib: 116
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Paul Hlas
bib: 117
Time: DNF
Shawnee KS

Stephen Dentler
bib: 118
Time: DNF
Victoria TX

Chase Parker
bib: 119
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Kyle Morris
bib: 120
Time: DNF
Princeton TX

Elden Vigil
bib: 121
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Elden Vigil
bib: 122
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Bryan Cox
bib: 123
Time: DNF
Hope AR

Bryan Cox
bib: 124
Time: DNF
Hope AR

Lee Stoehr
bib: 125
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Adan Palomino
bib: 126
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Jody Brown
bib: 127
Time: DNF
Bixby OK

Michael Bowker
bib: 128
Time: DNF
Live Hill TX

David Mosman
bib: 129
Time: DNF
Rosser TX

Jay Jones
bib: 130
Time: DNF
Haughton LA

Jay Jones
bib: 131
Time: DNF
Haughton LA

Jay Jones
bib: 132
Time: DNF
Haughton LA

Heather Todd
bib: 133
Time: DNF
Shawnee OK

Billy Baxter
bib: 134
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Mike Burdick
bib: 135
Time: DNF
Rockport TX

Mike Burdick
bib: 136
Time: DNF
Rockport TX

George Rebuck
bib: 137
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Robert Lapus
bib: 138
Time: DNF
Missouri City TX

Justin Aubin
bib: 139
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Stephen Calvert
bib: 140
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Allie Calvert
bib: 141
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bill Scorse
bib: 142
Time: DNF
Battlefield MO

Ross Heupel
bib: 143
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Rory Sanders
bib: 144
Time: DNF
Lake Dallas TX

Stephen Kerecman
bib: 145
Time: DNF
Easton PA

Russell Zech
bib: 146
Time: DNF
Port Arthur TX

Chris Denman
bib: 147
Time: DNF
Monticello ME

John Norman
bib: 148
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Sean Perdew
bib: 149
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Timothy Roan
bib: 150
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Jessica Hough
bib: 151
Time: DNF
Bethesda MD

Ashton Brubaker
bib: 152
Time: DNF
Bethesda MD

Eric Sosa
bib: 153
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

John Klemp
bib: 154
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Mark Crockett
bib: 155
Time: DNF
El Paso TX

Harold Murray
bib: 156
Time: DNF
Crescent OK

Meg Ramsey
bib: 157
Time: DNF
Nocona TX

Simon Richardson
bib: 158
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Greg Dayton
bib: 159
Time: DNF
La Grange TX

Oliver Peden
bib: 160
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Oliver Peden
bib: 161
Time: DNF
Roanoke TX

Laura Clepper
bib: 162
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Kalaher
bib: 163
Time: DNF
Murphysboro IL

Greg Holm
bib: 164
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Jeffrey Gillum
bib: 165
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Jona Gillum
bib: 166
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Janice Randel
bib: 167
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Walker Parks
bib: 168
Time: DNF
Hendersonville TN

Steve Rutherford
bib: 169
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Loren Rogers
bib: 170
Time: DNF
Stephenville TX

Justin Calvert
bib: 171
Time: DNF
Corinth TX

Brian Middleton
bib: 172
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Casey Hasten
bib: 173
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Nicki Streit
bib: 174
Time: DNF
Vernon TX

Nathaniel Smith
bib: 175
Time: DNF
Bristol TN

James Kidd
bib: 176
Time: DNF
Stillwater OK

Mark Atkins
bib: 177
Time: DNF
Ofallon IL

Dale Edmonds
bib: 178
Time: DNF
Van Buren AR

Bradley Pierce
bib: 179
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

J.r. Knight
bib: 180
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David Willis
bib: 181
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Deena Grant
bib: 182
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bethel Strong
bib: 183
Time: DNF
Forney TX

Jim Sproul
bib: 184
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Jim Sproul
bib: 185
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Marilyn Sproul
bib: 186
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Marilyn Sproul
bib: 187
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Jonathan Doller
bib: 188
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Shawn Zarr
bib: 189
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Shawn Zarr
bib: 190
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Zeke Young
bib: 191
Time: DNF
Ozark MO

Lon Perkins
bib: 192
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Martha Zarr
bib: 193
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Martha Zarr
bib: 194
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Tiffany Brown
bib: 195
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Mallory Morris
bib: 196
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Jeff Droll
bib: 197
Time: DNF
Bixby OK

Scott Smith
bib: 198
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Scott Stevenson
bib: 199
Time: DNF
Burkbernett TX

Scott Stevenson
bib: 200
Time: DNF
Burkbernett TX

Mark Richardson
bib: 201
Time: DNF
Tyler TX

Mark Richardson
bib: 202
Time: DNF
Tyler TX

Amy Nicholson
bib: 203
Time: DNF
Olathe KS

David Van Trump
bib: 204
Time: DNF
St Charles MO

Donna Hamilton
bib: 205
Time: DNF
Snyder TX

Alexis Jackson
bib: 206
Time: DNF
Princeton TX

Alexis Jackson
bib: 207
Time: DNF
Princeton TX

Davis Jackson
bib: 208
Time: DNF
Princeton TX

Harley Hall
bib: 209
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Lynn Zaruba
bib: 210
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

Randy Ferrill
bib: 211
Time: DNF
Ovalo TX

Deb Robers
bib: 212
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Anne Gilmore
bib: 213
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Lance Ferrill
bib: 214
Time: DNF
Taylors SC

Pam Widders
bib: 215
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Brenda Kipferl
bib: 216
Time: DNF
Henrietta TX

Rhonda Green
bib: 217
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Chris Newport
bib: 218
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Anthony Gospodarek
bib: 219
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Jonathan Gospodarek
bib: 220
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Mary Gospodarek
bib: 221
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Gianluca Boselli
bib: 222
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Molly Lacy
bib: 223
Time: DNF
Wills Point TX

Michael Manila
bib: 224
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Karen Manila
bib: 225
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Lauren Zotz
bib: 226
Time: DNF
Windthorst TX

Lindsey Brister
bib: 227
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Kevin Fox
bib: 228
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Karen Offutt
bib: 229
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Joseph Peterson
bib: 230
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Randy Jeter
bib: 231
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Tammy Carroll
bib: 232
Time: DNF
San Antonio AZ

Phillip Wood
bib: 233
Time: DNF
Little Rock AR

Nancy Beaver
bib: 234
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ben Jakeman
bib: 235
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Matthew Perkins
bib: 236
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Jodi Perkins
bib: 237
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Joe Roach
bib: 238
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Giordanna Roach
bib: 239
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Josh Price
bib: 240
Time: DNF
Aledo TX

Debbie James
bib: 241
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Eric Haugland
bib: 242
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Eric Haugland
bib: 243
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

David Bedingfield
bib: 244
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Daniel Lipman
bib: 245
Time: DNF
Pearland TX

Sunny Phillips
bib: 246
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Rich Phillips
bib: 247
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kurt Eagle
bib: 248
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Brian Thatcher
bib: 249
Time: DNF
Mustang OK

Nate Lind
bib: 250
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Nate Lind
bib: 251
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Scott Wright
bib: 252
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

William Brock
bib: 253
Time: DNF
Tye TX

Angela Hines
bib: 254
Time: DNF
Cedar Hill TX

David Oneal
bib: 255
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rebecca Lindeman
bib: 256
Time: DNF
Windthorst TX

Frankie Robinson
bib: 257
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Brian Kelley
bib: 258
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

John Kintz
bib: 259
Time: DNF
Muenster TX

Ian Kintz
bib: 260
Time: DNF
Muenster TX

Seth Romero
bib: 261
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Seth Romero
bib: 262
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Jim Gordon
bib: 263
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kristen Schmid
bib: 264
Time: DNF
Westminster CO

Russell Blaha
bib: 265
Time: DNF
Helotes TX

Roger Blaha
bib: 266
Time: DNF
Mineral Wells TX

Sylvia Sambucini
bib: 267
Time: DNF
Cibolo TX

Pat Finnell
bib: 268
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tim McGuire
bib: 269
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Allison Jones
bib: 270
Time: DNF
Benbrook TX

Kelli Byrd
bib: 271
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Andrew Willis
bib: 272
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Kassandra Barron
bib: 273
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Howard Dover
bib: 274
Time: DNF
Murphy TX

Larry Filer
bib: 275
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Roland Zech
bib: 276
Time: DNF
San Diego CA

Alec Dover
bib: 277
Time: DNF
Murphy TX

Amy Dover
bib: 278
Time: DNF
Murphy TX

Rodolfo Paramo
bib: 279
Time: DNF
Carrolton TX

Roland Zech
bib: 280
Time: DNF
San Diego CA

Emily Milliken
bib: 281
Time: DNF
San Diego CA

Grace Borjas
bib: 282
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Grace Borjas
bib: 283
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Autumn Breese
bib: 284
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Autumn Breese
bib: 285
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Brennen Dover
bib: 286
Time: DNF
Murphy TX

David Janise
bib: 287
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Daniel Benavidez
bib: 288
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Ar Cyrus
bib: 289
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Katrina Keyes
bib: 290
Time: DNF
Kansas City MO

Bill Flink
bib: 291
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Madeline Eubanks
bib: 292
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Sherwin Cruz
bib: 293
Time: DNF
Schertz TX

Patrick Rueckert
bib: 294
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Ken Rueckert
bib: 295
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Fraser Ringel
bib: 296
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Gail Dentler
bib: 297
Time: DNF
Victoria TX

James Ferguson
bib: 298
Time: DNF
Eros LA

Philip Todd
bib: 299
Time: DNF
Shawnee OK

Mike Zimmerman
bib: 300
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Denise Zimmerman
bib: 301
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Alex Zimmerman
bib: 302
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Susan Davis
bib: 303
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Simon Aleman
bib: 304
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Kiley Aleman
bib: 305
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Bob Parker
bib: 306
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Don King
bib: 307
Time: DNF
Cumming GA

Ken Halverson
bib: 308
Time: DNF
Waxxahachie TX

Sean Butler
bib: 309
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Patrick Krefting
bib: 310
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Erin Wentworth
bib: 311
Time: DNF
Austin TX

James Hobbs
bib: 312
Time: DNF
Corpus Christi TX

Roy Jones
bib: 313
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

Brandy Maddalozzo
bib: 314
Time: DNF
Ferris TX

Christine Jones
bib: 315
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

John Battaliou
bib: 316
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Richard Schandevel
bib: 317
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Rebecca Schandevel
bib: 318
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Ricky Schandevel
bib: 319
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Brandon Hill
bib: 320
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Janet Pierce
bib: 321
Time: DNF
Childress TX

Tricia Houpt
bib: 322
Time: DNF
Benton AR

John Dean
bib: 323
Time: DNF
Del City OK

Dimples Carson
bib: 324
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

Darrell Sullivan
bib: 325
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

James McKechnie
bib: 326
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ross Snider
bib: 327
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Jennifer Robinson
bib: 328
Time: DNF
Fate TX

Craig Frazier
bib: 329
Time: DNF
Chicago IL

John Armstrong
bib: 330
Time: DNF
Kansas City MO

Wade Hamblin
bib: 331
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Charles McBride
bib: 332
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Joseph Bowen
bib: 333
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Stephen Webb
bib: 334
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Curray Lewis
bib: 335
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Jennifer Allen
bib: 336
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Jennifer Allen
bib: 337
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Jeanette Lockhart
bib: 338
Time: DNF
Kingsland TX

Michael Lockhart
bib: 339
Time: DNF
Kingsland TX

Jimmy Young
bib: 340
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jon Christian
bib: 341
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Danny McCarthy
bib: 342
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mike Burch
bib: 343
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Tammy McPherson
bib: 344
Time: DNF
Ponca City OK

Tammy McPherson
bib: 345
Time: DNF
Ponca City OK

Kelly McClurg
bib: 346
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Nienhiser
bib: 347
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Garrett Middendorf
bib: 348
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Candy Darr
bib: 349
Time: DNF
Little Rock AR

Paul Vizard
bib: 350
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Brian Epperson
bib: 351
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Tyler Bowker
bib: 352
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

David Inskeep
bib: 353
Time: DNF
Hutchinson KS

Christian Cerne
bib: 354
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Natalia Cerne
bib: 355
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Joseph Mehan
bib: 356
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Michelle Ortega
bib: 357
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Bruce Fry
bib: 358
Time: DNF
Lee's Summit MO

Mike Gardner
bib: 359
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Brian Spindler
bib: 360
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Brian Spindler
bib: 361
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Scott Key
bib: 362
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Scott Key
bib: 363
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Franklin Jones
bib: 364
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Patrick Leznicki
bib: 365
Time: DNF
Lucas TX

Paul Trevino
bib: 366
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Michael Stenner
bib: 367
Time: DNF
Hammond LA

Soeren Tietze
bib: 368
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Ron Pluto
bib: 369
Time: DNF
Turnersville NJ

John Post
bib: 370
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

John Post
bib: 371
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

George Hudak
bib: 372
Time: DNF
Fulshear TX

Cesar Urrutia
bib: 373
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Heath Albright
bib: 374
Time: DNF
Mountlake Terrace WA

Jeffrey Quatman
bib: 375
Time: DNF
Versailles KY

Richard Gozia
bib: 376
Time: DNF
Marshall MO

Elizabeth Holloway
bib: 377
Time: DNF
Marshall MO

Erin Gozia
bib: 378
Time: DNF
Springfield MO

Hayden Garretson
bib: 379
Time: DNF
Strafford MO

Jeff Dutkofski
bib: 380
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jeff Dutkofski
bib: 381
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jeff Dutkofski
bib: 382
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Yvonne Madison
bib: 383
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Noelle Petri
bib: 384
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

James Millhorn
bib: 385
Time: DNF
Quinlan TX

James Millhorn
bib: 386
Time: DNF
Quinlan TX

Matt Byers
bib: 387
Time: DNF
Bethany OK

Mike McCarty
bib: 388
Time: DNF
Suwanee GA

Michael McCarty
bib: 389
Time: DNF
Suwanee GA

Doug Wynd
bib: 390
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Ivy Serrano
bib: 391
Time: DNF
Aubrey TX

Gustavo Fernandez
bib: 392
Time: DNF
Aubrey TX

Gabrielle Black
bib: 393
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Tony Pierce
bib: 394
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Tony Pierce
bib: 395
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Terry Bailey
bib: 396
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Michael Jensen
bib: 397
Time: DNF
Olathe KS

Neill Harmer
bib: 398
Time: DNF
Yukon OK

Matt English
bib: 399
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Matthew Wright
bib: 400
Time: DNF
Rosebud TX

Kira Luz
bib: 401
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Chris Geiger
bib: 402
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jack Yowell
bib: 403
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Cara Wright
bib: 404
Time: DNF
Mineola TX

Pamela Wiggins
bib: 405
Time: DNF
Copperas Cove TX

Terry Willingham
bib: 406
Time: DNF
Godley TX

Lorraine Leonard
bib: 407
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Jeffrey Schmidt
bib: 408
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Malcolm Mitchell
bib: 409
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Justin Rockhold
bib: 410
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Vattha Thoumsavath
bib: 411
Time: DNF
Derby KS

Mary Cline
bib: 412
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Phyllis Meyerson
bib: 413
Time: DNF
Double Oak TX

Steven Chavez
bib: 414
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

David Gilmore
bib: 415
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Curtis Lipscomb
bib: 416
Time: DNF
Lindale TX

Christopher Taylor
bib: 417
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Rick Walters
bib: 418
Time: DNF
Ottawa KS

Rick Walters
bib: 419
Time: DNF
Ottawa KS

Rebecca Heitner-Horn
bib: 420
Time: DNF
Shawnee KS

Rebecca Heitner-Horn
bib: 421
Time: DNF
Shawnee KS

Jules Baumann
bib: 422
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Loren Rogers
bib: 423
Time: DNF
Stephenville TX

Anita Rogers
bib: 424
Time: DNF
Stephenville TX

Cindy Gibson
bib: 425
Time: DNF
Comanche TX

Cindy Gibson
bib: 426
Time: DNF
Comanche TX

Vickie McCombs
bib: 427
Time: DNF
Comanche TX

Vickie McCombs
bib: 428
Time: DNF
Comanche TX

William Wightman
bib: 429
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Douglas Tice
bib: 430
Time: DNF
Cumberland MD

Michelle Garner
bib: 431
Time: DNF
Estill Springs TN

Jenny Shelton
bib: 432
Time: DNF
Tullahoma TN

Michael Lebato
bib: 433
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Christopher W Lentz
bib: 434
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Christopher W Lentz
bib: 435
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Scott Godinez
bib: 436
Time: DNF
Lone Tree CO

Andrew Kellum
bib: 437
Time: DNF
Tupelo MS

Donna Kellum
bib: 438
Time: DNF
Tupelo MS

Jeff Gibson
bib: 439
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Jeff Gibson
bib: 440
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Carlos Barrios
bib: 441
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Gary Bartel
bib: 442
Time: DNF
Lakewood CO

Charlie Scott
bib: 443
Time: DNF
Jacksonville FL

Gilbert Pilkington
bib: 444
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Gilbert Pilkington
bib: 445
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Aaron Stryk
bib: 446
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Kurt Stuckwisch
bib: 447
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jacobe Daniels
bib: 448
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Jacobe Daniels
bib: 449
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Alexander Svetgoff
bib: 450
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Joshua Lampley
bib: 451
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brian Remson
bib: 452
Time: DNF
Mcgregor TX

Pete Serrata
bib: 453
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Brian Kelly
bib: 454
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Philip Howard
bib: 455
Time: DNF
Cincinnati OH

Philip Howard
bib: 456
Time: DNF
Cincinnati OH

Krystal Sexton
bib: 457
Time: DNF
Cincinnati OH

Krystal Sexton
bib: 458
Time: DNF
Cincinnati OH

Joanna Revis
bib: 459
Time: DNF
Joshua TX

Karyn Rabas
bib: 460
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Matt Perry
bib: 461
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Walter Greene
bib: 462
Time: DNF
Marion TX

Wade Craig
bib: 463
Time: DNF
Fayetteville TN

Wade Craig
bib: 464
Time: DNF
Fayetteville TN

Lauren Greene
bib: 465
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Shelden
bib: 466
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Susan Shelden
bib: 467
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Wanda Greene
bib: 468
Time: DNF
Marion TX

Walter Taggart
bib: 469
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Steven Jones
bib: 470
Time: DNF
Mesa AZ

Adam Lesage
bib: 471
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Betty Oetker
bib: 472
Time: DNF
Columbia MO

John Peacock
bib: 473
Time: DNF
League City TX

Rosa Seman
bib: 474
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Lee J Seman
bib: 475
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Brandon Reed
bib: 476
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Walter Scott
bib: 477
Time: DNF
Paxma OH

Walter Scott
bib: 478
Time: DNF
Paxma OH

Luke Heerema
bib: 479
Time: DNF
Mercer Island WA

William Knehans
bib: 480
Time: DNF
Hillsboro OR

William Knehans
bib: 481
Time: DNF
Hillsboro OR

Alexander Booth
bib: 482
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Chris Fehring
bib: 483
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Paul Villavicencio
bib: 484
Time: DNF
Kansas City MO

Matt Angelo
bib: 485
Time: DNF
Trophy Club TX

Bob Vervaecke
bib: 486
Time: DNF
Basehor KS

Gary Fleming
bib: 487
Time: DNF
Wickliffe KY

Jb Shoopman
bib: 488
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Jimmy Belsome
bib: 489
Time: DNF
Marrero LA

Brandon Taravella
bib: 490
Time: DNF
Luling LA

Carlos Espinosa
bib: 491
Time: DNF
Temple TX

Vance Preman
bib: 492
Time: DNF
Overland Park KS

Phillip Hebert
bib: 493
Time: DNF
Marrero LA

Jake Morrissette
bib: 494
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jeffrey Davis
bib: 495
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Heather Latham
bib: 496
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Tim Crane
bib: 497
Time: DNF
Hiwasse AR

Zachary Shipp
bib: 498
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jennifer MacMillan
bib: 499
Time: DNF
College Station TX

Shailendrasing Rajput
bib: 500
Time: DNF
Andover KS

Shailendrasing Rajput
bib: 501
Time: DNF
Andover KS

Idris Haidari
bib: 502
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Ted Turner
bib: 503
Time: DNF
Vernon TX

Tommy Mickelson
bib: 504
Time: DNF
Hot Springs AR

Tommy Mickelson
bib: 505
Time: DNF
Hot Springs AR

Ben Oehlschlaeger
bib: 506
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Paul Oltmanns
bib: 507
Time: DNF
Kansas City KS

Parwaiz Saif
bib: 508
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Matt White
bib: 509
Time: DNF
Corrales NM

Reginaldo Kuhn
bib: 510
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Jeri Phillips
bib: 511
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Norman Phillips
bib: 512
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Robert Parks
bib: 513
Time: DNF
Lake Charles LA

Derek England
bib: 514
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Barbara Downs
bib: 515
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Al Thibodeau
bib: 516
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

John Sindelar
bib: 517
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Christopher Gilchrist
bib: 518
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Michael Wild
bib: 519
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Jim Garwacki
bib: 520
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Marie-Luise Watters
bib: 521
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Marie-Luise Watters
bib: 522
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Brian Kay
bib: 523
Time: DNF
Ocean Springs MS

James Troutt
bib: 524
Time: DNF
Nashville TN

Luis Marines
bib: 525
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Sooz Bormann
bib: 526
Time: DNF
Van Alstyne TX

Mike Fiddyment
bib: 527
Time: DNF
Rogersville MO

Jon Bormann
bib: 528
Time: DNF
Van Alstyne TX

Tina Rippee
bib: 529
Time: DNF
Rogersville MO

Sylvester Boyd
bib: 530
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Brenda Scott
bib: 531
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rick Presser
bib: 532
Time: DNF
Livingston TX

Ben Sabido
bib: 533
Time: DNF
Kansas City MO

Michael Green
bib: 534
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Michael Green
bib: 535
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Reinhard Lotz
bib: 536
Time: DNF
Killen AL

Elizabeth Lotz
bib: 537
Time: DNF
Killen AL

Elizabeth Lotz
bib: 538
Time: DNF
Killen AL

Elizabeth Lotz
bib: 539
Time: DNF
Killen AL

Allen Delano
bib: 540
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Alicia Delano
bib: 541
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Simon Guzman
bib: 542
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Holly Niemann
bib: 543
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Earl Wilson
bib: 544
Time: DNF
Sulphur Springs TX

Paige O'Connor
bib: 545
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Paul Stephenson
bib: 546
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Wes Miller
bib: 547
Time: DNF
Thomas OK

Aaron Jones
bib: 548
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Daniel Meyer
bib: 549
Time: DNF
Kingwood TX

Caitlin Cantrell
bib: 550
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jillian Welch
bib: 551
Time: DNF
Village OK

Aaron Flanders
bib: 552
Time: DNF
West Monroe LA

Sybren Van Der Pol
bib: 553
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Kathryn Van Der Pol
bib: 554
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Stephen Hutchins
bib: 555
Time: DNF
Marietta OK

Sheri Hutchins
bib: 556
Time: DNF
Marietta OK

Liz Hataway
bib: 557
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Brad Beck
bib: 558
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Charles Morgan
bib: 559
Time: DNF
Port Neches TX

Charles Morgan
bib: 560
Time: DNF
Port Neches TX

Charles Morgan
bib: 561
Time: DNF
Port Neches TX

Randy Perkins
bib: 562
Time: DNF
Brownwood TX

Paulo Guedes-Pinto
bib: 563
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

Kevin Healy
bib: 564
Time: DNF
Colorado Springs CO

Mike Geralds
bib: 565
Time: DNF
Mangum OK

Trevor Shelden
bib: 566
Time: DNF
Corinth TX

Neil Tenzer
bib: 567
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Bryan Mason
bib: 568
Time: DNF
Midland TX

Jennifer Kelso
bib: 569
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Edith Carolyn Thomas
bib: 570
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Espen Rian
bib: 571
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Wrighter Weavel
bib: 572
Time: DNF
Tahlequah OK

Ryan Pennington
bib: 573
Time: DNF
Tahlequah OK

Pete Sheffield
bib: 574
Time: DNF
Wichita KS

John Mikesch
bib: 575
Time: DNF
Fayetteville AR

Patrick Rupel
bib: 576
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

John Rupel
bib: 577
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Doon Muehlbach
bib: 578
Time: DNF
Springdale AR

Steve Saroff
bib: 579
Time: DNF
Manhattan KS

Brandy Valdez
bib: 580
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Robert Valdez
bib: 581
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Steve Whitlock
bib: 582
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Sandra Stonebraker
bib: 583
Time: DNF
Azle TX

Joseph Gooch
bib: 584
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Jerry Woolsey
bib: 585
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Jerry Woolsey
bib: 586
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Chris Porter
bib: 587
Time: DNF
Tullahoma TN

Scott Costner
bib: 588
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Scott Costner
bib: 589
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Scott Haynes
bib: 590
Time: DNF
Zachary LA

Stephen Bassett
bib: 591
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Craig Banaszewski
bib: 592
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Ed Agnew
bib: 593
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Anthony Frazier
bib: 594
Time: DNF
Norman OK

James Schroeder
bib: 595
Time: DNF
Overland Park KS

Robert Driver
bib: 596
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Howie Darter
bib: 597
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Robin Jones
bib: 598
Time: DNF
Sioux Falls SD

Dawne Barber
bib: 599
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Dawne Barber
bib: 600
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

John Casey
bib: 601
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Samuel Castorani II
bib: 602
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Greg Huffman
bib: 603
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Sears
bib: 604
Time: DNF
Beavercreek OH

David Pride
bib: 605
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Sandra Brown
bib: 606
Time: DNF
Denison TX

Mark Brown
bib: 607
Time: DNF
Denison TX

Philip Tassi
bib: 608
Time: DNF
Brewster NY

Ryan Suske
bib: 609
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Nicholas Delgrosso
bib: 610
Time: DNF
Carmel NY

Matthew Sotomayor
bib: 611
Time: DNF
Brewster NY

David Tate
bib: 612
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

George Vie
bib: 613
Time: DNF
Houston TX

David Detamble
bib: 614
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

David Detamble
bib: 615
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

David Detamble
bib: 616
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Daniel Jones
bib: 617
Time: DNF
Texarkana TX

James Pirkle
bib: 618
Time: DNF
Wentzville MO

Keith Halman
bib: 619
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

David Riddel
bib: 620
Time: DNF
Wichita KS

Vic Schultz
bib: 621
Time: DNF
Clinton Township MI

Hugh Bradford
bib: 622
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Cody Lindberg
bib: 623
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Ashley Binns
bib: 624
Time: DNF
Fayetteville AR

Patrick Quinlan
bib: 625
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Rayford Noe
bib: 626
Time: DNF
Starkville MS

Ernie Johnson III
bib: 627
Time: DNF
Sapulpa OK

Darrius Gray
bib: 628
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Walter Jones
bib: 629
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Wendy Fowler
bib: 630
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Ashlyn Fowler
bib: 631
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Erik Romanov
bib: 632
Time: DNF
Hewitt TX

Erik Romanov
bib: 633
Time: DNF
Hewitt TX

Parker Walters
bib: 634
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Sandra Lane
bib: 635
Time: DNF
Gainesville TX

Preston Byrd
bib: 636
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Henry Ham
bib: 637
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Dick Vuyk
bib: 638
Time: DNF
Katy TX

James Thomasson
bib: 639
Time: DNF
Newnan GA

James Thomasson
bib: 640
Time: DNF
Newnan GA

Jeremy Turner
bib: 641
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Michelle Turner
bib: 642
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Mark Carter
bib: 643
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Flavio Santos
bib: 644
Time: DNF
Prospet TX

Gail Fernandez
bib: 645
Time: DNF
Ballwin MO

Robbie Powell
bib: 646
Time: DNF
Ballwin MO

Robert Hyde
bib: 647
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Eric Hudkins
bib: 648
Time: DNF
Springfield MO

Dewayne Farris
bib: 649
Time: DNF
Yukon OK

Peter Garvin
bib: 650
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Marie Webber
bib: 651
Time: DNF
Broomfield CO

Mick Webber
bib: 652
Time: DNF
Broomfield CO

Bill Mercado
bib: 653
Time: DNF
La Vernia TX

Bill Mercado
bib: 654
Time: DNF
La Vernia TX

Rosalba Grazzini
bib: 655
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rosalba Grazzini
bib: 656
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Francois Louis
bib: 657
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Alaina Otto
bib: 658
Time: DNF
Farmington NH

Trish Schabram
bib: 659
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Terri Woodlee
bib: 660
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Lucas Campbell
bib: 661
Time: DNF
Santa Fe TX

Mark Owen
bib: 662
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Paul Eustace
bib: 663
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Tyler R Hart
bib: 664
Time: DNF
Lantana TX

Tyler Hart
bib: 665
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Candy Pulte
bib: 666
Time: DNF
Farmington NM

Matt Pulte
bib: 667
Time: DNF
Farmington NM

Richard Wothers
bib: 668
Time: DNF
Hockley TX

James Karlin
bib: 669
Time: DNF
Las Cruces NM

Beckett Karlin
bib: 670
Time: DNF
Las Cruces NM

Alan Wilson
bib: 671
Time: DNF
Monticello AR

Peterson Wilmington
bib: 672
Time: DNF
Fishers IN

Deidre Jermolajevs
bib: 673
Time: DNF
Spring Branch TX

Kevin Copeland
bib: 674
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Dalton Copeland
bib: 675
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Linda Davis
bib: 676
Time: DNF
Fishers IN

Michael Dart
bib: 677
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Reji Valadez
bib: 678
Time: DNF
Quanah TX

Olaf Henderson
bib: 679
Time: DNF
Converse TX

Dekar Blanco
bib: 680
Time: DNF
San Luis Potosi UNK

Martin Garza
bib: 681
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Jaime Lopez
bib: 682
Time: DNF
San Luis Potosi UNK

Patrick Ethridge
bib: 683
Time: DNF
Brenham TX

Stephen Walters
bib: 684
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Cj Westmoreland
bib: 685
Time: DNF
Marlin TX

Clarencejoseph Westmoreland
bib: 686
Time: DNF
Springtown TX

Steven Hale
bib: 687
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Kimberly Spero
bib: 688
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Richard Evans
bib: 689
Time: DNF
San Antono TX

Derek Preece
bib: 690
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Jay Reynolds
bib: 691
Time: DNF
Aiken SC

Hans Mensch
bib: 692
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

Robert Tepperman
bib: 693
Time: DNF
Schererville IN

Chris Williamson
bib: 694
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

James McKiddy
bib: 695
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Leslie Denison
bib: 696
Time: DNF
North Little Rock AR

Frank Olivarez
bib: 697
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

David Naumann
bib: 698
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Glory Zhu
bib: 699
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lynda Hatley
bib: 700
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Josh Lowery
bib: 701
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Austin Turner
bib: 702
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Gregory Stinyard
bib: 703
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Donalisa Stinyard
bib: 704
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Nitin Rajpurohit
bib: 705
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

An Nguyen
bib: 706
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Frank Froese
bib: 707
Time: DNF
Ft Worth TX

Kyle Crouse
bib: 708
Time: DNF
Ft Worth TX

Eddie Kim
bib: 709
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Deborah Lief
bib: 710
Time: DNF
Melissa TX

Chris Parsons
bib: 711
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Laura Willett
bib: 712
Time: DNF
Lago Vista TX

Brent Middaugh
bib: 713
Time: DNF
Lago Vista TX

Bret Romero
bib: 714
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Charlotte Williams
bib: 715
Time: DNF
Booneville AR

Juan Gomez
bib: 716
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Juan Carrasco
bib: 717
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Roberto Perez
bib: 718
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Joe Essling
bib: 719
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OH

David Boyer
bib: 720
Time: DNF
Parker CO

Joseph Goodson
bib: 721
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Mark Alvarez
bib: 722
Time: DNF
Spring Branch TX

Mark Alvarez
bib: 723
Time: DNF
Spring Branch TX

Keiren Alvarez
bib: 724
Time: DNF
Spring Branch TX

Mitzi Alvarado
bib: 725
Time: DNF
Bulverde TX

Alfi Scherer
bib: 726
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Rebecca Walker
bib: 727
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Arlon Curtis Walker
bib: 728
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Ryan Pitchford
bib: 729
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Chris Seekins
bib: 730
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Marcio Kumada
bib: 731
Time: DNF
So Paulo UNK

Adam Cole
bib: 732
Time: DNF
Holliday TX

Jerald Greuel
bib: 733
Time: DNF
Benton AR

Trey Barclay
bib: 734
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Ben McKee
bib: 735
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Bill Aman
bib: 736
Time: DNF
Fort Wort TX

James Henry
bib: 737
Time: DNF
Platte City MO

Patrick Ogbue
bib: 738
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Kimberly Vaughan-Bramlett
bib: 739
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Ken Bramlett
bib: 740
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Korin Hardt
bib: 741
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Christopher Hardt
bib: 742
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Jake Osterman
bib: 743
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jonny Munoz
bib: 744
Time: DNF
Nrh TX

Robert Snedden
bib: 745
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Lucas Rodriguez
bib: 746
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Flavio Santos
bib: 747
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Travis Miller
bib: 748
Time: DNF
Denver CO

Nikki Valley
bib: 749
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Woody Hill
bib: 750
Time: DNF
Leander TX

Leo Monford
bib: 751
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Tim Darbonne
bib: 752
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

John Walker
bib: 753
Time: DNF
Tahlequah OK

Brian Kennedy-Arenivar
bib: 754
Time: DNF
Austin TX

George Lange
bib: 755
Time: DNF
Slaton TX

Raghunandan Vikram
bib: 756
Time: DNF
Bellaire TX

Michael Reiter
bib: 757
Time: DNF
Lavon TX

Kevin Bardwell
bib: 758
Time: DNF
Corpus Christi TX

Sarah Yarbrough
bib: 759
Time: DNF
Altus OK

Harshit Rao
bib: 760
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Stephen Hale
bib: 761
Time: DNF
Corinth TX

Robert Mehaffey
bib: 762
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Mike W. Blackburn
bib: 763
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Thomas Nieman
bib: 764
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Leonel De La Fuente
bib: 765
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

David Ray
bib: 766
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

David Miller
bib: 767
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Clay Whitney
bib: 768
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Dave Simpson
bib: 769
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Geoff Bratton
bib: 770
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Virgil Smith
bib: 771
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Michael Molzhon
bib: 772
Time: DNF
Altus OK

Call Casarez
bib: 773
Time: DNF
San Marcos TX

Matthew Schmitt
bib: 774
Time: DNF
Fairview TX

Bob Sanders
bib: 775
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Milam
bib: 776
Time: DNF
Lafayette LA

Rob Krause
bib: 777
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Paulina Traub
bib: 778
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dauz Wenner
bib: 779
Time: DNF
Austin TX

David Collum
bib: 780
Time: DNF
Willis TX

David Fraser
bib: 781
Time: DNF
Ormond Beach FL

Kay Swanson
bib: 782
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Stacey Brickson
bib: 783
Time: DNF
Middleton WI

Jeff Shaw
bib: 784
Time: DNF
Princeton TX

Lee Summers
bib: 785
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Gregory Findlay
bib: 786
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tom Horn
bib: 787
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Daniel
bib: 788
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Greg Willis
bib: 789
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Karen Willis
bib: 790
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Shawn Sanseverino
bib: 791
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Shawn Sanseverino
bib: 792
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Susette Hill
bib: 793
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Russ Hill
bib: 794
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Dawnyce Schutz
bib: 795
Time: DNF
Missouri City TX

John Booker
bib: 796
Time: DNF
Missouri City TX

Nick Schnelle
bib: 797
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Justin Childress
bib: 798
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jason Helfond
bib: 799
Time: DNF
Bastrop TX

George Mendez
bib: 800
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Richard Bowman
bib: 801
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Garret Ploch
bib: 802
Time: DNF
Stephenville TX

Robert Stone
bib: 803
Time: DNF
Clyde TX

Cynthia Kinsey
bib: 804
Time: DNF
Clyde TX

Dakota West
bib: 805
Time: DNF
Lakewood CO

Michael Costilla
bib: 806
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Damon West
bib: 807
Time: DNF
Lakewood CO

Tony Smith
bib: 808
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Michael Cuzzo
bib: 809
Time: DNF
Sachse TX

Mark Penny
bib: 810
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Jeff Dehoogh
bib: 811
Time: DNF
N Richland Hills TX

Michael Goldstein
bib: 812
Time: DNF
New York NY

Tom Moore
bib: 813
Time: DNF
Overland Park KS

Valerie Eden
bib: 814
Time: DNF
Pierce City MO

Verna Tippie
bib: 815
Time: DNF
Comanche TX

Jason Bryant
bib: 816
Time: DNF
Montgomery TX

James Rowland
bib: 817
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Norb Godinez
bib: 818
Time: DNF
Austin TX

John Fritzsch
bib: 819
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Hardi
bib: 820
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Michael Warren
bib: 821
Time: DNF
La Vernia TX

Michael Warren
bib: 822
Time: DNF
La Vernia TX

Kenna Barkley
bib: 823
Time: DNF
Collinsville OK

Jeff Smith
bib: 824
Time: DNF
Wayne OK

Michael Scullion
bib: 825
Time: DNF
La Vernia TX

Nikki Storm
bib: 826
Time: DNF
Owasso OK

Sheri Michael
bib: 827
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Scott Moore
bib: 828
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Liz Dominguez
bib: 829
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Liz Dominguez
bib: 830
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Greg Layton
bib: 831
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Greg Layton
bib: 832
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Rodrigo Goulart
bib: 833
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jeff Condit
bib: 834
Time: DNF
Fair Oaks Ranch TX

Holly Romanov
bib: 835
Time: DNF
Hewitt TX

Misty Tucker
bib: 836
Time: DNF
Seymour TX

Andy White
bib: 837
Time: DNF
Brookline MO

Patrick Keenan
bib: 838
Time: DNF
Pine Springs MN

Robert Warren
bib: 839
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Rhett Warren
bib: 840
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Angelique Liles
bib: 841
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

John Liles
bib: 842
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Roberto Vaz
bib: 843
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Scott Hansen
bib: 844
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Peter Strebe
bib: 845
Time: DNF
Fort Collins CO

Larry Filer
bib: 846
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Susan Linck
bib: 847
Time: DNF
Maumelle AR

John Linck
bib: 848
Time: DNF
Maumelle AR

Nancy King
bib: 849
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Willis Norton
bib: 850
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lawrence Kunz
bib: 851
Time: DNF
Red Oak TX

Edward Slininger
bib: 852
Time: DNF
Metamora IL

Kenneth Phelps
bib: 853
Time: DNF
Caledonia MS

Matthew Ferguson
bib: 854
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Byron Ball
bib: 855
Time: DNF
Altus OK

Elizabeth Mezzacappa
bib: 856
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Doris Baker
bib: 857
Time: DNF
Roswell NM

John Williams
bib: 858
Time: DNF
Willow Park TX

Esther Berndt
bib: 859
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Matthew Friedrich
bib: 860
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mike W. Blackburn
bib: 861
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David McCrory
bib: 862
Time: DNF
Azle TX

Mark Haire
bib: 863
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

John Miller
bib: 864
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Robert Stephenson
bib: 865
Time: DNF
Springdale AR

Kellar Wolfe
bib: 866
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Michael Delima
bib: 867
Time: DNF
Addison TX

James McLaughlin
bib: 868
Time: DNF
Corinth TX

Sophin Say
bib: 869
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Rocky Miller
bib: 870
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Nicholas Kline
bib: 871
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Nicholas Kline (texas)
bib: 872
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Phillip Dye
bib: 873
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lynelle Dye
bib: 874
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Patrick Gerdemann
bib: 875
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Patrick Gerdemann
bib: 876
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Wendy Gerdemann
bib: 877
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Wendy Gerdemann
bib: 878
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Robert Smith
bib: 879
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Rusty Morgan
bib: 880
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Darrell Henry
bib: 881
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Amanda Stanford
bib: 882
Time: DNF
Hartshorne OK

Julia Dority
bib: 883
Time: DNF
Holdenville OK

Tori Guinan
bib: 884
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Mark Carolin
bib: 885
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Chris Provan
bib: 886
Time: DNF
Fort Hood TX

Britni Nelson
bib: 887
Time: DNF
Waddell AZ

Britni Nelson
bib: 888
Time: DNF
Waddell AZ

Randell Woods
bib: 889
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Reid Ivy
bib: 890
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Robb Getts
bib: 891
Time: DNF
Queen Creek AZ

Larry Loder
bib: 892
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Walker
bib: 893
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Laurie Hanzelka
bib: 894
Time: DNF
Eastland TX

Chad Grange
bib: 895
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Craig Bloom
bib: 896
Time: DNF
Leawood KS

Olivia Hendricks
bib: 897
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ruth Mason
bib: 898
Time: DNF
Mustang OK

Craig Tribuzi
bib: 899
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Eric Higginbotham
bib: 900
Time: DNF
Northlake TX

Will Grable
bib: 901
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Curtis Watford
bib: 902
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Donna Atkinson
bib: 903
Time: DNF
Henrietta TX

Donna Atkinson
bib: 904
Time: DNF
Henrietta TX

Kat Dowd
bib: 905
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Amy Huseman
bib: 906
Time: DNF
Archer City TX

Mike Owens
bib: 907
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Tara Owens
bib: 908
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Megan Slate
bib: 909
Time: DNF
Stonewall OK

Candis Clark
bib: 910
Time: DNF
Stonewall OK

Richard Allender
bib: 911
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jason Lewis
bib: 912
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Bishwajit Ranjan
bib: 913
Time: DNF
Houston TX

William Crawford
bib: 914
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Michelle Allison
bib: 915
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michelle Allison
bib: 916
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Susan Raymond
bib: 917
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Micah Weaver
bib: 918
Time: DNF
Chandler OK

Mandy Cross
bib: 919
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jesse McGuire
bib: 920
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

Scott Schuster
bib: 921
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Scott Schuster
bib: 922
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Terri Florence
bib: 923
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Andre Gauger
bib: 924
Time: DNF
Covington LA

Clark Wells
bib: 925
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Sharon Sh-Ight
bib: 926
Time: DNF
Covington LA

Bill Sh-Ight
bib: 927
Time: DNF
Covington LA

Gary Sommer
bib: 928
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Eric Haselhorst
bib: 929
Time: DNF
Dodge City KS

Matthew Carson
bib: 930
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Brian Hochman
bib: 931
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Tommy Fitzgerald
bib: 932
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Sam Dagley
bib: 933
Time: DNF
Bellaire TX

Joaquin Alonso
bib: 934
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Zack Cleveland
bib: 935
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Sina Sanaee
bib: 936
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

John Alexander
bib: 937
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Stanley Johnson
bib: 938
Time: DNF
Watsonville CA

Derek Fullerton
bib: 939
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Matthew King
bib: 940
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Charmane Walden
bib: 941
Time: DNF
Texarkana TX

Diana Labosco
bib: 942
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Michael Labosco
bib: 943
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Brett MacKenzie
bib: 944
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Pamela Leavins
bib: 945
Time: DNF
Schertz TX

Steven Staneff
bib: 946
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Ann Staneff
bib: 947
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Dana Clark
bib: 948
Time: DNF
Huffman TX

Matt Thornton
bib: 949
Time: DNF
Liberty TX

Eugene Crane
bib: 950
Time: DNF
Wichita KS

Noah Archibald
bib: 951
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Matt Deason
bib: 952
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Leah Prince
bib: 953
Time: DNF
Tullahoma TN

Lisa Teel
bib: 954
Time: DNF
Moore OK

John Hunter
bib: 955
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bill Miller
bib: 956
Time: DNF
Birmingham AL

William Tucker
bib: 957
Time: DNF
Longview TX

Siva Chandu
bib: 958
Time: DNF
Sugar Land TX

John Gomez
bib: 959
Time: DNF
Pasadena TX

Lee Pachicano
bib: 960
Time: DNF
Taylor TX

Mark Pasnewski
bib: 961
Time: DNF
Albuquerque NM

Jose Roberto Alaniz Jr.
bib: 962
Time: DNF
Seguin TX

Thomas Aldighere
bib: 963
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Michael Whitney
bib: 964
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Josh Vinyard
bib: 965
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Daniel Spaulding
bib: 966
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Daniel Spaulding
bib: 967
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Ryan Cuzzo
bib: 968
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Michael Crabill
bib: 969
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Eileen Baze
bib: 970
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Super Dave Turner
bib: 971
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Andrew Albright
bib: 972
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Alton Wallace
bib: 973
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Bobby Martin
bib: 974
Time: DNF
Damascus VA

Ralph Valdez
bib: 975
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Rolando Ramos
bib: 976
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Martha Ramos
bib: 977
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Kenny Johnston
bib: 978
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Rusty Johnston
bib: 979
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Brandon Johnston
bib: 980
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Mallory Johnston
bib: 981
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Amanda Johnston
bib: 982
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Gina Johnston
bib: 983
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

William Lahaye
bib: 984
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Carol Yeager
bib: 985
Time: DNF
Ballwin MO

James Blake
bib: 986
Time: DNF
Iowa Park TX

Todd Yeager
bib: 987
Time: DNF
Ballwin MO

Fernando Rosado
bib: 988
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Derek Raiford
bib: 989
Time: DNF
Little Rock AR

Helen Farson
bib: 990
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rick Farson
bib: 991
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jose Meza
bib: 992
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Michael Bunger
bib: 993
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Caleb Sprang
bib: 994
Time: DNF
Fair Oaks TX

Cory Hogan
bib: 995
Time: DNF
Quinlan TX

Tim Rothgeb
bib: 996
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Gary Tillman
bib: 997
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Pablo Teveni
bib: 998
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Kathy Teveni
bib: 999
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Daniel Ede
bib: 1000
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Rudy Navor
bib: 1001
Time: DNF
Desoto TX

Scott Winters
bib: 1002
Time: DNF
Columbus OH

William Myers Jr
bib: 1003
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Edwin Hocker
bib: 1004
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Kevin Nguyen
bib: 1005
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Scott Bedford
bib: 1006
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Deborah Miller
bib: 1007
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Randy Brooks
bib: 1008
Time: DNF
Broken Arrow OK

Elizabeth Harper
bib: 1009
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Jason Sanders
bib: 1010
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Becky Sanders
bib: 1011
Time: DNF
Bowie TX

Hector Bello
bib: 1012
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Clinton Logan
bib: 1013
Time: DNF
Decatur AR

Kathy Bone
bib: 1014
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Clarisa Richie
bib: 1015
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Cooley
bib: 1016
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Kelley Kelso
bib: 1017
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Alex Levie
bib: 1018
Time: DNF
Nolanville TX

Natalie Levie
bib: 1019
Time: DNF
Nolanville TX

Brian Buck
bib: 1020
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Allison Morris
bib: 1021
Time: DNF
Bentonville AR

Paige Forgey
bib: 1022
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Tracey Setters
bib: 1023
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Jason Morris
bib: 1024
Time: DNF
Bentonville AR

Sam Horton
bib: 1025
Time: DNF
Owens Cross Roads AL

Charles Goolsby
bib: 1026
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Jennifer Goolsby
bib: 1027
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Neal Griffis
bib: 1028
Time: DNF
Hattiesburg MS

James Harding
bib: 1029
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Carol Burnett
bib: 1030
Time: DNF
Pasadena TX

Sharon Robinette
bib: 1031
Time: DNF
Deer Park TX

Robert B. Crotty
bib: 1032
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Harry Friedman
bib: 1033
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Cox
bib: 1034
Time: DNF
Lindale TX

Mica Snell
bib: 1035
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mike Leafgreen
bib: 1036
Time: DNF
Rogers AR

Mary Martin
bib: 1037
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Kathie Cheek
bib: 1038
Time: DNF
Walls MS

Kevin Lynn
bib: 1039
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kevin Bumgarner
bib: 1040
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Hardin
bib: 1041
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Jody Wells
bib: 1042
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Joshua Smith
bib: 1043
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Delmas Vandine
bib: 1044
Time: DNF
Brady TX

April Lorah
bib: 1045
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Steven Leon
bib: 1046
Time: DNF
Double Oak TX

Jesse Leon
bib: 1047
Time: DNF
Double Oak TX

Lucero James
bib: 1048
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Marcela Trice
bib: 1049
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rudy Jimenez
bib: 1050
Time: DNF
Cave Creek AZ

Stephen Solomon
bib: 1051
Time: DNF
Shawnee OK

Joshua Ivy
bib: 1052
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Raymond Henson
bib: 1053
Time: DNF
Cibolo TX

Mike Swindell
bib: 1054
Time: DNF
Nacogdoches TX

Sharon Swindell
bib: 1055
Time: DNF
Nacogdoches TX

Jerry Boyles
bib: 1056
Time: DNF
Malvern AR

Beverly Bumgarner
bib: 1057
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Steve Ward
bib: 1058
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Steve Ward
bib: 1059
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Stephanie Lawson
bib: 1060
Time: DNF
Fort Rucker AL

Anthony Janicik
bib: 1061
Time: DNF
Hyde Park NY

Tressa Digby
bib: 1062
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Alfredo Aquino
bib: 1063
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Cory Coolidge
bib: 1064
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Graycie Coolidge
bib: 1065
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Marc Anduss
bib: 1066
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Woody Mathews
bib: 1067
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Holly Hansard
bib: 1068
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Heather Silvio
bib: 1069
Time: DNF
Odessa FL

Sidney Oster
bib: 1070
Time: DNF
Odessa FL

Mark Ewing
bib: 1071
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Eric Keltner
bib: 1072
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Carol Naylor
bib: 1073
Time: DNF
Corpus Christi TX

Marc Kucek
bib: 1074
Time: DNF
Felton DE

Carl Stoneham
bib: 1075
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Wendy Price
bib: 1076
Time: DNF
Canton TX

Cindy Robbins
bib: 1077
Time: DNF
Las Cruces NM

Shannon Johnston
bib: 1078
Time: DNF
Paola KS

Robert Johnston
bib: 1079
Time: DNF
Paola KS

Dale Mauger
bib: 1080
Time: DNF
Ft. Worth TX

Johannes Keus
bib: 1081
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Carol Krogel
bib: 1082
Time: DNF
Medicine Park OK

Cathy Ahlhorn
bib: 1083
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tom Swanson
bib: 1084
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lori Welter
bib: 1085
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Ron Welter
bib: 1086
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Fred Kamman
bib: 1087
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Jerry Harp
bib: 1088
Time: DNF
Linden TX

Mikal Lambert
bib: 1089
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Deserae Steckley
bib: 1090
Time: DNF
Wichita KS

Victoria Sharp
bib: 1091
Time: DNF
Decatur AL

Bryant Sharp
bib: 1092
Time: DNF
Decatur AL

Larry Fajkus
bib: 1093
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Steven Maupin
bib: 1094
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Laura Menard
bib: 1095
Time: DNF
Lafayette LA

Carl Menard
bib: 1096
Time: DNF
Lafayette LA

Todd Francis
bib: 1097
Time: DNF
Hershey PA

Kaye Burke
bib: 1098
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Tammy Thomas
bib: 1099
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kyle Riedt
bib: 1100
Time: DNF
Iowa Park TX

Craig Fleischman
bib: 1101
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Jennifer Crase
bib: 1102
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Lynn Harris
bib: 1103
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Scott Jostes
bib: 1104
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Terry Rawe
bib: 1105
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Roy Lang III
bib: 1106
Time: DNF
Shreveport LA

Joseph Cable
bib: 1107
Time: DNF
Corpus Christi TX

Jay Newman
bib: 1108
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Eric Galindo
bib: 1109
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Daniel Strickland
bib: 1110
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Daniel Strickland
bib: 1111
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Chris Cunningham
bib: 1112
Time: DNF
River Oaks TX

Terri Scott
bib: 1113
Time: DNF
River Oaks TX

George Clark
bib: 1114
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Andrew Hill
bib: 1115
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Jeffrey Boyer
bib: 1116
Time: DNF
Lebanon PA

Denna Ditto
bib: 1117
Time: DNF
Sherman TX

Brandon Duncan
bib: 1118
Time: DNF
Sherman TX

Allan Torregrossa
bib: 1119
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Liz Robbins
bib: 1120
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Lynn Ballard
bib: 1121
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Melinda Huchin
bib: 1122
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Larry Gurian
bib: 1123
Time: DNF
Springfield MO

Brendon Christensen
bib: 1124
Time: DNF
Bartlesville OK

Patty Lester
bib: 1125
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Dana McDaniel
bib: 1126
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Kristen Dorton
bib: 1127
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Kendall Dorton
bib: 1128
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Robin Greathouse
bib: 1129
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Robin Greathouse
bib: 1130
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Jeanne Greathouse
bib: 1131
Time: DNF
Saint Jo TX

Donna Wall
bib: 1132
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Jennifer Ashcraft
bib: 1133
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Will Ashcraft
bib: 1134
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Sheila Bedford
bib: 1135
Time: DNF
Chantilly VA

Ronny Foster
bib: 1136
Time: DNF
Mt. Pleasant TX

Carolee King
bib: 1137
Time: DNF
Bellaire TX

Jan Ramos
bib: 1138
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Byron Brown
bib: 1139
Time: DNF
Inverness FL

Sarah Wahhab
bib: 1140
Time: DNF
Melissa TX

David Lief
bib: 1141
Time: DNF
Melissa TX

Lewis Strange
bib: 1142
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Karen Ballengee
bib: 1143
Time: DNF
Mechanicsville VA

Cheyenne Wuthrich
bib: 1144
Time: DNF
Graham TX

Sheryl Reid
bib: 1145
Time: DNF
Enid OK

Steve Shiery
bib: 1146
Time: DNF
Hartsburg MO

Julie Shiery
bib: 1147
Time: DNF
Hartsburg MO

Stephen Ebbs
bib: 1148
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Guinevere Everidge
bib: 1149
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Sharon Roach
bib: 1150
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Steve Turner
bib: 1151
Time: DNF
Navasota TX

Delio Ortegon
bib: 1152
Time: DNF
Eden TX

David Willequer
bib: 1153
Time: DNF
Fort Sill OK

Ileana Jennings
bib: 1154
Time: DNF
Happy TX

Diane Boyd
bib: 1155
Time: DNF
Liberty Corner NJ

Kathleen Watts
bib: 1156
Time: DNF
Las Vegas NV

John Esquivel
bib: 1157
Time: DNF
Kyle TX

Herb Gately
bib: 1158
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Jay Williams
bib: 1159
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Richard Pena
bib: 1160
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Daniel Howell
bib: 1161
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Hugh Miller
bib: 1162
Time: DNF
Kingwood TX

Justin Weaver
bib: 1163
Time: DNF
Fpo AP

Chris Heartsill
bib: 1164
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Jens Stubblefield
bib: 1165
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Mary Anne Farrell
bib: 1166
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Juan Pinedo
bib: 1167
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Patty Quarton
bib: 1168
Time: DNF
Cambridge MA

Tyler Quarton
bib: 1169
Time: DNF
Cambridge MA

Clifton Coufal
bib: 1170
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Larry Hilscher
bib: 1171
Time: DNF
Taylor TX

Marian Mello
bib: 1172
Time: DNF
Austin TX

William Strand
bib: 1173
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Paul Brown
bib: 1174
Time: DNF
Brooklyn Park MN

Logan Morlan
bib: 1175
Time: DNF
Brooklyn Park MN

Lillian Morlan
bib: 1176
Time: DNF
Brooklyn Park MN

Christine Brown
bib: 1177
Time: DNF
Brooklyn Park MN

Jacqueline Davelaar
bib: 1178
Time: DNF
Langley BC

Murray Davelaar
bib: 1179
Time: DNF
Langley BC

Kevin Gibson
bib: 1180
Time: DNF
Plano TX

David Coleman
bib: 1181
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David Coleman
bib: 1182
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David Coleman
bib: 1183
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Terri Coleman
bib: 1184
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Neal Hibbitts
bib: 1185
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Jeff Parker
bib: 1186
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

Faith Vedder
bib: 1187
Time: DNF
Richmond TX

David Funk
bib: 1188
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Susan Schalk
bib: 1189
Time: DNF
Claremore OK

Lawrence Tennison
bib: 1190
Time: DNF
Goodyear AZ

Ethan Moore
bib: 1191
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Kevin Hayes
bib: 1192
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Stephanie Lasell
bib: 1193
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jon Lasell
bib: 1194
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Preston Lasell
bib: 1195
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Pierce Lasell
bib: 1196
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jace Scarbrough
bib: 1197
Time: DNF
Van TX

Robert Salas
bib: 1198
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Micaela Salas
bib: 1199
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bruce Brown
bib: 1200
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Paula Rudy-Brown
bib: 1201
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Sheryl Willard
bib: 1202
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Marcia Johnson
bib: 1203
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Werner Vaes
bib: 1204
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Karin De Vleeschouwer
bib: 1205
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jari Vaes
bib: 1206
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ritse Vaes
bib: 1207
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ann Rodenberg
bib: 1208
Time: DNF
Watauga TX

Douglas Ray
bib: 1209
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Robert Bailey
bib: 1210
Time: DNF
Tahlequah OK

Steve Wood
bib: 1211
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Jim Dickinson
bib: 1212
Time: DNF
Montgomery TX

Filip Keuppens
bib: 1213
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mae Freeman
bib: 1214
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Stacey Fletcher
bib: 1215
Time: DNF
Pflugerville TX

Michael Fox
bib: 1216
Time: DNF
Phenix City AL

Michael Screws
bib: 1217
Time: DNF
Crandall TX

Ana Belen Conrado
bib: 1218
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Andrews
bib: 1219
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Karl Bethel
bib: 1220
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Corey Berlin
bib: 1221
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Carly Lemons
bib: 1222
Time: DNF
Spanaway WA

Anthony Steel
bib: 1223
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Ronald Ingram
bib: 1224
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Joan Ingram
bib: 1225
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Brooke Luxton
bib: 1226
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Wes Luxton
bib: 1227
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Krew Luxton
bib: 1228
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ava Luxton
bib: 1229
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Stogner
bib: 1230
Time: DNF
Estancia NM

Linda Stogner
bib: 1231
Time: DNF
Estancia NM

Ashlee Schmitz
bib: 1232
Time: DNF
Alvord TX

Russonna Jones-Briscoe
bib: 1233
Time: DNF
Jacksboro TX

Michelle Bryce
bib: 1234
Time: DNF
Broken Arrow OK

Elaine McKinney
bib: 1235
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Alan McKinney
bib: 1236
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Brian Casey
bib: 1237
Time: DNF
Bellville TX

Myriam Casey
bib: 1238
Time: DNF
Bellville TX

Cindy Alexander
bib: 1239
Time: DNF
Weston FL

Bryan Burch
bib: 1240
Time: DNF
Katy TX

Tony Guevara
bib: 1241
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Joe Espinosa
bib: 1242
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Traci Railsback
bib: 1243
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Brian Railsback
bib: 1244
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rebecca Skogsbergh
bib: 1245
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Erik Skogsbergh
bib: 1246
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Michael Paulk
bib: 1247
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Scott Washburn
bib: 1248
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Debbie Rowland
bib: 1249
Time: DNF
Iowa Park TX

Amy Harvey
bib: 1250
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Chandler Harvey
bib: 1251
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Gaines Harvey
bib: 1252
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Gigi Harvey
bib: 1253
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Nicolas Bellegarde
bib: 1254
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Rodney Rooker
bib: 1255
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Victor Nguyen
bib: 1256
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Victor Nguyen
bib: 1257
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Delilah Fernandez
bib: 1258
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Ulisses Alejandre
bib: 1259
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

John Blair
bib: 1260
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Olga Payne
bib: 1261
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

John Payne
bib: 1262
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Maricela Castano
bib: 1263
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Rosie Castano
bib: 1264
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

William Sterchak
bib: 1265
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Liz Sanderson
bib: 1266
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Keith Sanderson
bib: 1267
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jerry Davis
bib: 1268
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Aimee Davis
bib: 1269
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Seth Davis
bib: 1270
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Annika Regouby
bib: 1271
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Lauren Faurie
bib: 1272
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Stephen Burks
bib: 1273
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Russell Hartsfield
bib: 1274
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Rex Seigler
bib: 1275
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lane Christenson
bib: 1276
Time: DNF
Leawood KS

Jacque Taylor
bib: 1277
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Orlando Taylor
bib: 1278
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Anna Wood
bib: 1279
Time: DNF
Plano TX

James Masuoka
bib: 1280
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rob Frazier
bib: 1281
Time: DNF
Leawood KS

Prasad Narasimhan
bib: 1282
Time: DNF
Cypress TX

Doug Sullivan
bib: 1283
Time: DNF
West Des Moines IA

Brenda Lowry
bib: 1284
Time: DNF
Runaway Bay TX

Connie Aldridge
bib: 1285
Time: DNF
Heath TX

Dave Claghorn
bib: 1286
Time: DNF
Simi Valley CA

Tiffany Hallmark
bib: 1287
Time: DNF
Sheppard AFB TX

Howard Hammerbeck
bib: 1288
Time: DNF
Georgetown TX

Lana McGehee
bib: 1289
Time: DNF
Runaway Bay TX

Michael McGehee
bib: 1290
Time: DNF
Runaway Bay TX

Alvin Crittel
bib: 1291
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Steven Tankka
bib: 1292
Time: DNF
Simi Valley CA

Jerry Kennedy
bib: 1293
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Timothy Floy
bib: 1294
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

John Gomez
bib: 1295
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Bret Overmyer
bib: 1296
Time: DNF
Phoenix AZ

Patricia Overmyer
bib: 1297
Time: DNF
Phoenix AZ

Pam King
bib: 1298
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

Michael Coyne
bib: 1299
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Paul Harmon
bib: 1300
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Brian Mallady
bib: 1301
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Christopher Husher
bib: 1302
Time: DNF
Ballston Lake NY

Muhammad Rasheed
bib: 1303
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

Sydney Peterson
bib: 1304
Time: DNF
Phoenix AZ

Don Sykes
bib: 1305
Time: DNF
Iowa Park TX

Tanna Wood
bib: 1306
Time: DNF
Addison TX

Bree Redwine
bib: 1307
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Bree Redwine
bib: 1308
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Garry Ricks
bib: 1309
Time: DNF
Cranbrook BC

Patrick Carroll
bib: 1310
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Mason Carroll
bib: 1311
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Ronelle Baker
bib: 1312
Time: DNF
Warner OK

Nanette Ehrsam
bib: 1313
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Scott Zimmerman
bib: 1314
Time: DNF
Smyrna GA

Harrison John
bib: 1315
Time: DNF
Broken Arrow OK

Kim Field
bib: 1316
Time: DNF
Puyallup WA

Ruth Morrow
bib: 1317
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ross Eastland
bib: 1318
Time: DNF
Highland Village TX

Tristan Jarecke
bib: 1319
Time: DNF
Kerrville TX

Priscilla Juarez
bib: 1320
Time: DNF
Kerrville TX

Andrew Verriere
bib: 1321
Time: DNF
Danville CA

Timothy May
bib: 1322
Time: DNF
Leawood KS

Alex Dougherty
bib: 1323
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brian Schutt
bib: 1324
Time: DNF
Athens TX

Teresa Christenson
bib: 1325
Time: DNF
Leawood KS

Kevin Winters
bib: 1326
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Alfred Slay
bib: 1327
Time: DNF
Jefferson TX

Andrew Floyd
bib: 1328
Time: DNF
Leander TX

Fernando Zavala
bib: 1329
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

James Griffiths
bib: 1330
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Suzanne Yowell
bib: 1331
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Chris Mazzanti
bib: 1332
Time: DNF
Collinsville OK

Timothy Reilly
bib: 1333
Time: DNF
Papillion NE

Ladonna Thorne
bib: 1334
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kenneth Starr
bib: 1335
Time: DNF
Yuma AZ

Tony Juarez
bib: 1336
Time: DNF
Kerrville TX

Crystal Kelly
bib: 1337
Time: DNF
Gaithersburg MD

Willie Strickland
bib: 1338
Time: DNF
Clifton TX

Lisa Christiansen
bib: 1339
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Holly Haley
bib: 1340
Time: DNF
Auburn AL

Jerry Keith
bib: 1341
Time: DNF
Purcell OK

Tara Hall
bib: 1342
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Amy Maynard
bib: 1343
Time: DNF
Iowa LA

Brett Bennett
bib: 1344
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Coleman Sulak
bib: 1345
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Meredith Richards
bib: 1346
Time: DNF
Yukon OK

R Corbett
bib: 1347
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Keith Johnson
bib: 1348
Time: DNF
Oswego IL

Dorian Quillen
bib: 1349
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Chris Slowey
bib: 1350
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Teresa Bryan-Pettit
bib: 1351
Time: DNF
Denison TX

Frank Rodriguez
bib: 1352
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Lori Lane
bib: 1353
Time: DNF
Arcadia OK

Suzanne Cooper
bib: 1354
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Taffi Wright
bib: 1355
Time: DNF
Blue Springs MO

Diane Ross
bib: 1356
Time: DNF
Rexburg ID

Marc Dewitt
bib: 1357
Time: DNF
Cibolo TX

Tracey Anderson
bib: 1358
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Ranse Stanley
bib: 1359
Time: DNF
Kilgore TX

Shelly Parker
bib: 1360
Time: DNF
Greenville TX

Don Parker
bib: 1361
Time: DNF
Greenville TX

Debra Whiteman
bib: 1362
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Debbie Karl
bib: 1363
Time: DNF
Breckenridge TX

Perry Karl
bib: 1364
Time: DNF
Breckenridge TX

Greg Stirneman
bib: 1365
Time: DNF
Jacksonville TX

Nicholas Mariotti
bib: 1366
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Bruce Hultquist
bib: 1367
Time: DNF
Victoria TX

Leah Rogers
bib: 1368
Time: DNF
Paris TX

John Oconnor
bib: 1369
Time: DNF
League City TX

Melissa Ewing
bib: 1370
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Melissa Ewing
bib: 1371
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Elijah Brown
bib: 1372
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Brad Sansing
bib: 1373
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Sandlin
bib: 1374
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Melinda Chiroy
bib: 1375
Time: DNF
Emporia KS

Mitchell Bell
bib: 1376
Time: DNF
Godley TX

Deonna Shake
bib: 1377
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Kyle Riddle
bib: 1378
Time: DNF
Pflugerville TX

Billy Bumgarner
bib: 1379
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Robert Bernard
bib: 1380
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Patricia Sura
bib: 1381
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Todd Raburn
bib: 1382
Time: DNF
Highland Village TX

Steve Duff
bib: 1383
Time: DNF
Grove OK

Scott Stinnett
bib: 1384
Time: DNF
Siloam Springs AR

Brandi Blaylock
bib: 1385
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Lefty Ray Chapa
bib: 1386
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Rosa Marlin
bib: 1387
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Sowerby
bib: 1388
Time: DNF
Houston TX

David Michael
bib: 1389
Time: DNF
Schertz TX

Michael Flores
bib: 1390
Time: DNF
Leander TX

Donna Martin
bib: 1391
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Randy Martin
bib: 1392
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ladonna Hadley
bib: 1393
Time: DNF
Glenpool OK

Cary Wacker
bib: 1394
Time: DNF
Sherman TX

David Cole
bib: 1395
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

David Blanton
bib: 1396
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Dan Kahookele
bib: 1397
Time: DNF
Ector TX

Jeff Burns
bib: 1398
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Teresa Foster
bib: 1399
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Cindy Amos
bib: 1400
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Robert Webster
bib: 1401
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Steven Klingele
bib: 1402
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Ivan Yelverton
bib: 1403
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Mitch Hill
bib: 1404
Time: DNF
Newport Beach CA

Mark Geurkink
bib: 1405
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Robert Grantham
bib: 1406
Time: DNF
Bridgeport TX

Amy Cone
bib: 1407
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Julius Bejsovec
bib: 1408
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Phil Hawkins
bib: 1409
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Eric Cederstrom
bib: 1410
Time: DNF
Longview TX

Bonnie Terrell
bib: 1411
Time: DNF
Longview TX

Ron Morales
bib: 1412
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

Steven Law
bib: 1413
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Shirley Simmons
bib: 1414
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Lester Simmons
bib: 1415
Time: DNF
Norman OK

John Luig
bib: 1416
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Luig
bib: 1417
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Chimahusky
bib: 1418
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Loralee Surin
bib: 1419
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Aubra Doss
bib: 1420
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

David Vaseliou
bib: 1421
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Justin Hernandez
bib: 1422
Time: DNF
Graham TX

Peter Schreiber
bib: 1423
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Jason Davis
bib: 1424
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Travis Chapman
bib: 1425
Time: DNF
Henderson TX

Chris Blackstock
bib: 1426
Time: DNF
Lincoln NE

James Gehrs
bib: 1427
Time: DNF
Saint Charles MO

Al Bowman
bib: 1428
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Derik Pritchard
bib: 1429
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Steve McCombs
bib: 1430
Time: DNF
Richland Hills TX

Karen Hartz
bib: 1431
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Thomas Williams
bib: 1432
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Walt Massey
bib: 1433
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mike Anderson
bib: 1434
Time: DNF
Corcoran MN

Douglas Hartnett
bib: 1435
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Nancy Watkins
bib: 1436
Time: DNF
The Colony TX

Carolyn Haines
bib: 1437
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Deboard
bib: 1438
Time: DNF
Chesterfield MO

Robin Funnell
bib: 1439
Time: DNF
Sun City Center FL

Robert Funnell
bib: 1440
Time: DNF
Sun City Center FL

Adam Dunn
bib: 1441
Time: DNF
Friendswood TX

Dr. Dale Claude Dunn
bib: 1442
Time: DNF
Snyder TX

Billy Jackson II
bib: 1443
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Billy Jackson II
bib: 1444
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Crockett Howard
bib: 1445
Time: DNF
Albuquerque NM

Steve Minchey
bib: 1446
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Noble Dallison
bib: 1447
Time: DNF
Bentonville AR

Jake Small
bib: 1448
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Brad Monceaux
bib: 1449
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Felix Jimenez
bib: 1450
Time: DNF
Granbury TX

Linda Taylor
bib: 1451
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Mark Taylor
bib: 1452
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Suzy Richards
bib: 1453
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Michael Reeves
bib: 1454
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Anson Maglasang
bib: 1455
Time: DNF
Lakewood CA

Rose Schmidlkofer
bib: 1456
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

William Schmidlkofer
bib: 1457
Time: DNF
Beford TX

Omar Choucair
bib: 1458
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Beatriz Terrazas
bib: 1459
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

John Doty
bib: 1460
Time: DNF
Southlake TX

Jennifer Cooper
bib: 1461
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

John Cameron
bib: 1462
Time: DNF
Burkburknett TX

Frank Citizen
bib: 1463
Time: DNF
Ft. Sill OK

Mike McKenna
bib: 1464
Time: DNF
N. Richland Hills TX

Robison Mark
bib: 1465
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Bobby Crotty
bib: 1466
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

George Lansberry
bib: 1467
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Nick Bassetti
bib: 1468
Time: DNF
Sarasota FL

Jolene Chestnut
bib: 1469
Time: DNF
Edina MN

Sean Fairchild
bib: 1470
Time: DNF
Celina TX

George Gergits
bib: 1471
Time: DNF
Hebron KY

Lindsay Meeks
bib: 1472
Time: DNF
Kevil KY

Brandon Meeks
bib: 1473
Time: DNF
Kevil KY

Jim Selman
bib: 1474
Time: DNF
Broken Arrow OK

Stefano Relli
bib: 1475
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Robert Ramirez
bib: 1476
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Carol Walker
bib: 1477
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Bill Walker
bib: 1478
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Ryan Brasher
bib: 1479
Time: DNF
Homer LA

Steve Hare
bib: 1480
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Cliff Comeaux
bib: 1481
Time: DNF
Sunshine LA

Marc Taylor
bib: 1482
Time: DNF
Andover KS

Chris Mowery
bib: 1483
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Perry Mallory
bib: 1484
Time: DNF
Cross Roads TX

Mark Gasper
bib: 1485
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Rick Wardell
bib: 1486
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Karen Wardell
bib: 1487
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Blair Stephenson
bib: 1488
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Tabitha Turner
bib: 1489
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

John Kauzlaric
bib: 1490
Time: DNF
Albuquerque NM

Renita Thapa
bib: 1491
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

David Wright
bib: 1492
Time: DNF
Alexandria VA

Corinne Wright
bib: 1493
Time: DNF
Alexandria VA

Scott Eager
bib: 1494
Time: DNF
Sanger TX

Stephen Bookout
bib: 1495
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Robert Hammond
bib: 1496
Time: DNF
Huntsville AL

Doc Crumpler
bib: 1497
Time: DNF
Longview TX

Kyle Walker
bib: 1498
Time: DNF
Eddy TX

Michael Brighton
bib: 1499
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Larry Price
bib: 1500
Time: DNF
Mountain View MO

Susan Price
bib: 1501
Time: DNF
Mountain View MO

Jerry Faught
bib: 1502
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jerry Faught
bib: 1503
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Rael
bib: 1504
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Paige Moore
bib: 1505
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Paige Moore
bib: 1506
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Tom Staggs
bib: 1507
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Kurt Wintz
bib: 1508
Time: DNF
St. Gabriel LA

Sam Cox
bib: 1509
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Erica Cox
bib: 1510
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

David Toogood
bib: 1511
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David Toogood
bib: 1512
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Henry Clarke
bib: 1513
Time: DNF
Hewitt TX

Scott Van Gundy
bib: 1514
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Chad Scott
bib: 1515
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ernest Scott
bib: 1516
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Amy Hayes
bib: 1517
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Kristian Hayes
bib: 1518
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Bob Winkler
bib: 1519
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Kathryn Taylor
bib: 1520
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Heather Hartwig Stokes
bib: 1521
Time: DNF
Waunakee WI

Karen Riddle
bib: 1522
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jennifer Friedman
bib: 1523
Time: DNF
Woodway TX

Allen Johnson
bib: 1524
Time: DNF
Fairview TX

Robert Simonette
bib: 1525
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Tim Schiewe
bib: 1526
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tammy Schiewe
bib: 1527
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Aycock
bib: 1528
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Michael Stokke
bib: 1529
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

William Peterson
bib: 1530
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Stacey Brickson
bib: 1531
Time: DNF
Middleton WI

Aisuluu Alford
bib: 1532
Time: DNF
Sheppard AFB TX

Kevin Mansker
bib: 1533
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Hunter Mansker
bib: 1534
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Steve Alley
bib: 1535
Time: DNF
Crosbyton TX

Billy Hause
bib: 1536
Time: DNF
Waxhaw NC

Jack Demao
bib: 1537
Time: DNF
Charlotte NC

Richard Foster
bib: 1538
Time: DNF
Raleigh NC

Ar Driskill
bib: 1539
Time: DNF
Alexander AR

Richard Eustice
bib: 1540
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Larry Kellogg
bib: 1541
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

J. Don Cable
bib: 1542
Time: DNF
Corpus Christi TX

David Rodgers
bib: 1543
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Charlie Engles
bib: 1544
Time: DNF
Bethany OK

Joe Castelli
bib: 1545
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bart Evans
bib: 1546
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Christina Lopez
bib: 1547
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Logan Evans
bib: 1548
Time: DNF
Waco TX

David Myer
bib: 1549
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Leeann Myer
bib: 1550
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bryan Kee
bib: 1551
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jeanne Hagerman
bib: 1552
Time: DNF
Portland TX

Renee Massengill
bib: 1553
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Tim Massengill
bib: 1554
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Kevin Irish
bib: 1555
Time: DNF
Springfield MO

Tamera Bowersock
bib: 1556
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Bowersock
bib: 1557
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Patricia McBride
bib: 1558
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Madeleine Harrison
bib: 1559
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Audrey Harrison
bib: 1560
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Gray Harrison
bib: 1561
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jerry Smith
bib: 1562
Time: DNF
Streator IL

Mike Samford
bib: 1563
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Sandy Fleming
bib: 1564
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Greg Wallace
bib: 1565
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

William Halbert
bib: 1566
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Troy Kindle
bib: 1567
Time: DNF
Crystal Lake IL

Trang Nguyen
bib: 1568
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kimberly Saulters
bib: 1569
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dania Beedle
bib: 1570
Time: DNF
Irving TX

John Von Klemen
bib: 1571
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Doug Osborn
bib: 1572
Time: DNF
Gretna NE

Elizabeth Ward
bib: 1573
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

John G. Bogue Sr.
bib: 1574
Time: DNF
Marshall TX

Brad Fisk
bib: 1575
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Cynthia Burleigh
bib: 1576
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Day
bib: 1577
Time: DNF
St Gabriel LA

Gerard Goh
bib: 1578
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Steve Stinnett
bib: 1579
Time: DNF
Siloam Springs AR

C.j. Wood
bib: 1580
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Erin Nimetz
bib: 1581
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Addi Nimetz
bib: 1582
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Arden Nimetz
bib: 1583
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Houston Wood
bib: 1584
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ryan Nimetz
bib: 1585
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lisetta Lavy
bib: 1586
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Lisetta Lavy
bib: 1587
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Dan Leslie
bib: 1588
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

David Guerrero
bib: 1589
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mason Hairston
bib: 1590
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dominique Thomas
bib: 1591
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Chad Hearrell
bib: 1592
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Ken Raymond
bib: 1593
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Michael Raymond
bib: 1594
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Dave Houser
bib: 1595
Time: DNF
Keller TX

Sandy Stephens
bib: 1596
Time: DNF
Bryan TX

Kristine Tolentino
bib: 1597
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Dave Frasier
bib: 1598
Time: DNF
Omaha NE

James Green
bib: 1599
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Sandy Shawver
bib: 1600
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Charlotte Shawver
bib: 1601
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Garold Mills
bib: 1602
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Tim Noble
bib: 1603
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tim Noble
bib: 1604
Time: DNF


Tim Noble
bib: 1605
Time: DNF


Mark Beauchamp
bib: 1606
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Beauchamp
bib: 1607
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Glen Burford
bib: 1608
Time: DNF
Escondido CA

R. Kent Douglas
bib: 1609
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Jonathan Wendt
bib: 1610
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

Owen Wendt
bib: 1611
Time: DNF
Argyle TX

William Noble
bib: 1612
Time: DNF
Iowa Park TX

Cameron Smith
bib: 1613
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Suzanne Martin
bib: 1614
Time: DNF
Draper UT

Scott Hillstrom
bib: 1615
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Jonathan Mozingo
bib: 1616
Time: DNF
Gun Barrel City TX

Wendell Baxley
bib: 1617
Time: DNF
Gun Barrel City TX

Sonjia Hutchinson
bib: 1618
Time: DNF
Gainesville TX

Pierre Scholz
bib: 1619
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Randy Maxwell
bib: 1620
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Deidre Rollins
bib: 1621
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Mallory Bedford
bib: 1622
Time: DNF
Chantilly VA

Daniel Lemons
bib: 1623
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

George Brooks
bib: 1624
Time: DNF
Fort Walton Beach FL

Katelynn Brooks
bib: 1625
Time: DNF
Fort Walton Beach FL

Adam Russo
bib: 1626
Time: DNF
Tyler TX

Mark Carter
bib: 1627
Time: DNF
Conway AR

Kathy Carter
bib: 1628
Time: DNF
Conway AR

Tirzah Lujan
bib: 1629
Time: DNF
Lakeside City TX

Phillip Lujan
bib: 1630
Time: DNF
Lakeside City TX

Gracie Lujan
bib: 1631
Time: DNF
Lakeside City TX

Timothy Rueger
bib: 1632
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Patrick Galligan
bib: 1633
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Michael Galligan
bib: 1634
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Sean Galligan
bib: 1635
Time: DNF
Richardson TX

Dickey Nowell
bib: 1636
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Jodi Nowell
bib: 1637
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

John Sazy
bib: 1638
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Kris Germany
bib: 1639
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Salazar
bib: 1640
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

David Tomaino
bib: 1641
Time: DNF
New Braunfels TX

Robert Kovar
bib: 1642
Time: DNF
Leander TX

James Waits
bib: 1643
Time: DNF
Saginaw TX

Charles Tamplin
bib: 1644
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Carol Murawski
bib: 1645
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Christopher Roy
bib: 1646
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Scott Stubbs
bib: 1647
Time: DNF
Graford TX

David Grebel
bib: 1648
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Ken Ng
bib: 1649
Time: DNF
Chicago IL

Timmy Mundell
bib: 1650
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Scott Carter
bib: 1651
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Andrea Carter
bib: 1652
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Nick Leifker
bib: 1653
Time: DNF
Rochester NY

Gabriel Strickland
bib: 1654
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Carla Strickland
bib: 1655
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dinty Moore
bib: 1656
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Doyle Boyd
bib: 1657
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Timothy Young
bib: 1658
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Jim Gosnell
bib: 1659
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Tracy Dains
bib: 1660
Time: DNF
Savannah TX

Stephen Turner
bib: 1661
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Lisa Turner
bib: 1662
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Van Miller
bib: 1663
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kevin Skipworth
bib: 1664
Time: DNF
Findlay OH

Richard Griffin
bib: 1665
Time: DNF
Athens TX

Tim Webber
bib: 1666
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Shannon Sutherland
bib: 1667
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Elke Van Hooreweghe
bib: 1668
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Debreon Davis
bib: 1669
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Darrell Davis
bib: 1670
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Justin Nowell
bib: 1671
Time: DNF
Haslet TX

Jennifer Hartling
bib: 1672
Time: DNF
Moore OK

Louis Parkman
bib: 1673
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Henrick Petrosian
bib: 1674
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Javier Garcia
bib: 1675
Time: DNF
Elgin TX

Randy Paine
bib: 1676
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Lindsay Paine
bib: 1677
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Peter Tramel
bib: 1678
Time: DNF
Hays KS

Bryan Wilson
bib: 1679
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jacob Calger
bib: 1680
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Ken Jones
bib: 1681
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Joan Pruitt
bib: 1682
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Karen Ritchie
bib: 1683
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rodney Ritchie
bib: 1684
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jeff Little
bib: 1685
Time: DNF
Larue TX

Chris McCluskey
bib: 1686
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Robert Scott
bib: 1687
Time: DNF
Springfield MO

Mark Sulak
bib: 1688
Time: DNF
Malakoff TX

Milton Squiers
bib: 1689
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Deborah Squiers
bib: 1690
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Richard Bohan
bib: 1691
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Patrick Hanley
bib: 1692
Time: DNF
Hyattsville MD

Larry Marx
bib: 1693
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Melissa Horton
bib: 1694
Time: DNF
Dpo AA

Daniel Montes
bib: 1695
Time: DNF
Dpo AA

Patricia Pena
bib: 1696
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Nanda Bysani
bib: 1697
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Kris Bysani
bib: 1698
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Rick Olds
bib: 1699
Time: DNF
Skiatook OK

Ricky Horton
bib: 1700
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Poray
bib: 1701
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jack Poray
bib: 1702
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Michael Filis
bib: 1703
Time: DNF
Nrh TX

Kirk Harman
bib: 1704
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Susan Raymond
bib: 1705
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jane Bogan
bib: 1706
Time: DNF
Lorena TX

Cary Bogan
bib: 1707
Time: DNF
Lorena TX

Jerry Witherspoon
bib: 1708
Time: DNF
Blue Springs MO

Jennifer Dutschmann
bib: 1709
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kathy Rainey
bib: 1710
Time: DNF
Chilmark MA

Scott Hopkins
bib: 1711
Time: DNF
Old Monroe MO

Jessica Hopkins
bib: 1712
Time: DNF
Old Monroe MO

Jennifer Stewart
bib: 1713
Time: DNF
Huffman TX

Lynn Hake
bib: 1714
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Stan Thomas
bib: 1715
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Eric Thames
bib: 1716
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Chris Markerson
bib: 1717
Time: DNF
Geismar LA

Garry Capron
bib: 1718
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tim Brown
bib: 1719
Time: DNF
Bonham TX

Jeff Breor
bib: 1720
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

David Gray
bib: 1721
Time: DNF
Austin TX

David Clark
bib: 1722
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rachel Patterson
bib: 1723
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Richard McDowell
bib: 1724
Time: DNF
Alba TX

Susan Schmidt-Mcdowell
bib: 1725
Time: DNF
Alba TX

Brian Sanfilippo
bib: 1726
Time: DNF
Grand Prairie TX

Charles Sanfilippo
bib: 1727
Time: DNF
Chardon OH

John Morgan
bib: 1728
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Ethan Guenin
bib: 1729
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Brent Young
bib: 1731
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Ben Filer
bib: 1732
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Dan McAninch
bib: 1733
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Joseph Baird
bib: 1734
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Suellen Syler
bib: 1735
Time: DNF
Athens TX

Gordon Blaker
bib: 1736
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Victor Bravo
bib: 1737
Time: DNF
Canyon TX

Tonya Bravo
bib: 1738
Time: DNF
Canyon TX

Phil Grieshaber
bib: 1739
Time: DNF
Shawnee KS

Justin Schneider
bib: 1740
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Sergio Hernandez
bib: 1741
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Gonzalo Hernandez
bib: 1742
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Irma Gamon
bib: 1743
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Pablo Quiroga
bib: 1744
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Juan De La Rosa
bib: 1745
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Pepe Alvarez
bib: 1746
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Samantha Jacks
bib: 1747
Time: DNF
Hollywood Park TX

Richard Deese
bib: 1748
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Drew Tucker
bib: 1749
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Richard Mayer
bib: 1750
Time: DNF
Auburn WA

Brian Pillans
bib: 1751
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Lin Sanders
bib: 1752
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Robert Bodziak
bib: 1753
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Jose Garza
bib: 1754
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Rob Killgore
bib: 1755
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Luis Spinola
bib: 1756
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Victor Mendoza
bib: 1757
Time: DNF
Irving TX

Randall Grizzle
bib: 1758
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Sharon Grizzle
bib: 1759
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Claire Chatterton
bib: 1760
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Mike Harp
bib: 1761
Time: DNF
Linden TX

Joel Smith
bib: 1762
Time: DNF
Burleson TX

Evan Engelhardt
bib: 1763
Time: DNF
Prairieville LA

Michele Ramsdell
bib: 1764
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Shaun Mossman
bib: 1765
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Jude Mossman
bib: 1766
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Madison Pelletier
bib: 1767
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Arnetta Miner
bib: 1768
Time: DNF
Humble TX

John Pittner
bib: 1769
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Patricia Pittner
bib: 1770
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Nanci Martel
bib: 1771
Time: DNF
Porter TX

Vickie Rice
bib: 1772
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Darrell Rice
bib: 1773
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Southard
bib: 1774
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Kolburn Conway
bib: 1775
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Tom Dalsimer
bib: 1776
Time: DNF
Pittsboro NC

Cynthia Hughes
bib: 1777
Time: DNF
Shell Knob MO

Nathan Hill
bib: 1778
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Sheryl Dixon
bib: 1779
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rick Dixon
bib: 1780
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Joseph Culotta
bib: 1781
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Dennis Hughes
bib: 1782
Time: DNF
Shell Knob MO

Rodney Hutchins
bib: 1783
Time: DNF
Choctaw OK

Jody Lafoy
bib: 1784
Time: DNF
Howe TX

John Weekly
bib: 1785
Time: DNF
Haltom City TX

Avery Blaha
bib: 1786
Time: DNF
Mineral Wells TX

Fred Zickrick
bib: 1787
Time: DNF
Denison TX

Bella M Chapa
bib: 1788
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Michael Screws
bib: 1789
Time: DNF
Crandall TX

Karen Cox
bib: 1790
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Brad Cox
bib: 1791
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Ramzi Faruki
bib: 1792
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Waleah Blais
bib: 1793
Time: DNF
Port Coquitalm BC

Dana Williams
bib: 1794
Time: DNF
Port Coquitlam BC

Zac Stover
bib: 1795
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Scott Freeman
bib: 1796
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

Herminio Griego
bib: 1797
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Michelle Herrera
bib: 1798
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Ronnie Baker
bib: 1799
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Doug Carlile
bib: 1800
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Rachael Carlile
bib: 1801
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

James Christman
bib: 1802
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Scott Crawford
bib: 1803
Time: DNF
Henrietta TX

Ashley Denman
bib: 1804
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Resina Pepper
bib: 1805
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Garrett Piper
bib: 1806
Time: DNF
Holliday TX

Scott Linn
bib: 1807
Time: DNF
Holliday TX

Amy Goff
bib: 1808
Time: DNF
Eustace TX

Lin Black
bib: 1809
Time: DNF
Eustace TX

Randy Rogers
bib: 1810
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Janis Obryan
bib: 1811
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Mark O'Bryan
bib: 1812
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Warren McDonald
bib: 1813
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Martha Dorow
bib: 1814
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Greg Folkerson
bib: 1815
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Marvin Stuckey
bib: 1816
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Weldon Moore
bib: 1817
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Giorgio Milo
bib: 1818
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Christopher Malaya
bib: 1819
Time: DNF
League City TX

Brian Backlund
bib: 1820
Time: DNF
San Angelo TX

Sharon Kelly
bib: 1821
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Arthur Sanchez
bib: 1822
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Shelly Hutchins
bib: 1823
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark L. Davis
bib: 1824
Time: DNF
Hudson Oaks TX

Jo-Alice Davis
bib: 1825
Time: DNF
Hudson Oaks TX

Hayden Swenholt
bib: 1826
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Brent McNabb
bib: 1827
Time: DNF
Chico TX

Brent McNabb
bib: 1828
Time: DNF
Chico TX

Janet Hupp
bib: 1829
Time: DNF
Richmond MO

Francisco Martinez Estrade
bib: 1830
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Timothy Everidge
bib: 1831
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Gale Riffle
bib: 1832
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Dan Riffle
bib: 1833
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Yvette Roberts
bib: 1834
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Michael Brown
bib: 1835
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Dave Munger
bib: 1836
Time: DNF
Davidson NC

Beau Wiist
bib: 1837
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Felicia Morris
bib: 1838
Time: DNF
St Gabriel LA

Cherice Whitehead
bib: 1839
Time: DNF
Cleveland TX

Rob Mears
bib: 1840
Time: DNF
Aubrey TX

Brad Hulka
bib: 1841
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Christopher Sosa
bib: 1842
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Michael Hawthorne
bib: 1843
Time: DNF
Clovis NM

Angel Gutierrez
bib: 1844
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Phil Ruff
bib: 1845
Time: DNF
Beaumont TX

Rob Gerhardt - Gerhardt
bib: 1846
Time: DNF
Gainesville GA

Jason Snider
bib: 1847
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Samuel Smith
bib: 1848
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Luke Smith
bib: 1849
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Darren Smith
bib: 1850
Time: DNF
Waco TX

Arthur Scott
bib: 1851
Time: DNF
Mount Holly NC

Aimee Kliewer
bib: 1852
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Vic Kliewer
bib: 1853
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Richard Gladstone
bib: 1854
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Mary Gladstone
bib: 1855
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Mary Horsechief
bib: 1856
Time: DNF
Cedar Hill TX

David Bailey
bib: 1857
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TN

Clint Hayes
bib: 1858
Time: DNF
Sherman TX

Ken Dowdy
bib: 1859
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Marianne Dowdy
bib: 1860
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Steve Marshall
bib: 1861
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

David Otto
bib: 1862
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rhonda Otto
bib: 1863
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Frank Garner
bib: 1864
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Alvaro Gomez
bib: 1865
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Clara Duque
bib: 1866
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Tom Blotzer
bib: 1867
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Skip Tangner
bib: 1868
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Keith Pardew
bib: 1869
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Manuel Rocha
bib: 1870
Time: DNF
Cypress TX

Jimmy Young
bib: 1871
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Gravell
bib: 1872
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Dina Alley
bib: 1873
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ronald Alley
bib: 1874
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jack Webb
bib: 1875
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Neal Kellogg
bib: 1876
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Bob Wood
bib: 1877
Time: DNF
Sunnyvale TX

Mark Gibbens
bib: 1878
Time: DNF
Sarasota FL

Randy Wachsman
bib: 1879
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Anna Vinding
bib: 1880
Time: DNF
Kingwood TX

Rob Gaston
bib: 1881
Time: DNF
Prattville AL

Eddie Gaston
bib: 1882
Time: DNF
Prattville AL

Liisa Dunn-Williams
bib: 1883
Time: DNF
Friendswood TX

Donlon Oliver Hurtubise
bib: 1884
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Cannon Lackey
bib: 1885
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Elise Lackey
bib: 1886
Time: DNF
Mansfield TX

Ruth Davis
bib: 1887
Time: DNF
Crosbyton TX

Ken Richards
bib: 1888
Time: DNF
Bentonville AR

Bradley Huddleston
bib: 1889
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Wayne Dobin
bib: 1890
Time: DNF
The Woodlands TX

Ralph Ray
bib: 1891
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Alberto Moreno
bib: 1892
Time: DNF
Pearland TX

Eddie Hastings
bib: 1893
Time: DNF
Littleton CO

Robert Montgomery
bib: 1894
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Melanie Montgomery
bib: 1895
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

James Kirchner
bib: 1896
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Robbie Telles
bib: 1897
Time: DNF
Clovis NM

Vickie Hobbs
bib: 1898
Time: DNF
Clovis NM

Pamela Nophsker
bib: 1899
Time: DNF
Hurst TX

Karl Delozier
bib: 1900
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Dylan Delozier
bib: 1901
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Katalina Delozier
bib: 1902
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Scott Weaver
bib: 1903
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Theresa (taffy) Harris
bib: 1904
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Gavin Marshall
bib: 1905
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Todd Campbell
bib: 1906
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Fred Loper
bib: 1907
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Lavada Loper
bib: 1908
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Noel Mercer
bib: 1909
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Bobby Mercer
bib: 1910
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Nicole Mercer
bib: 1911
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Bryan Mercer
bib: 1912
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Rolf Siegers
bib: 1913
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Hannah Siegers
bib: 1914
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Dylan Siegers
bib: 1915
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Theodore Drake
bib: 1916
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Teresa Rose
bib: 1917
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tabetha King
bib: 1918
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Allison Utley
bib: 1919
Time: DNF
Mineola TX

Catherine Hulka
bib: 1920
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

Kelly Moss
bib: 1921
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Alex Musico
bib: 1922
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Roby Christie
bib: 1923
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Renee Christie
bib: 1924
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Wes Salas
bib: 1925
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Henry Doo
bib: 1926
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Chris Maxwell
bib: 1927
Time: DNF
Sweetwater TX

Arturo Aceves
bib: 1928
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Kevin Skipworth
bib: 1929
Time: DNF
Findlay OH

Mark Cook
bib: 1930
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Rob Willoughby
bib: 1931
Time: DNF
Clinton Township MI

Joseph Denomy
bib: 1932
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Julio Aguilar
bib: 1933
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Kay Skolfield
bib: 1934
Time: DNF
Mandeville LA

Leigh Youngman
bib: 1935
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Jb Johnston
bib: 1936
Time: DNF
Windthorst TX

Myron O. Knight
bib: 1937
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Kenneth Meaders
bib: 1938
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Colleen James
bib: 1939
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Amy James
bib: 1940
Time: DNF
College Station TX

Leo Hernandez
bib: 1941
Time: DNF
Sweetwater TX

Rosa Aceves
bib: 1942
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Greg Burt
bib: 1943
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Chris Burt
bib: 1944
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jon Elliott
bib: 1945
Time: DNF
Oak Point TX

John Butler
bib: 1946
Time: DNF
Garland TX

Sheila Manning
bib: 1947
Time: DNF
Keller TX

David Oldfather
bib: 1948
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Linda Knox
bib: 1949
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Phil Kennedy
bib: 1950
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Tara Poche
bib: 1951
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Judy Fleming
bib: 1952
Time: DNF
Lubbock TX

Melissa Whitmer
bib: 1953
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Eric Bilder
bib: 1954
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Daniella Taylor
bib: 1955
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Pate Denton
bib: 1956
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Steven Maupin
bib: 1957
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Priscilla Osentowski
bib: 1958
Time: DNF
Oklahoma City OK

Charles Fry
bib: 1959
Time: DNF
Clifton TX

Dodie Robey
bib: 1960
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Robert Robey
bib: 1961
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michelle Colwell
bib: 1962
Time: DNF
Rowlett TX

Tiffany Wylie
bib: 1963
Time: DNF
Carrollton TX

Myra Weeks
bib: 1964
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Magan Cotton
bib: 1965
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Landon Cotton
bib: 1966
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Arturo Nuno
bib: 1967
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Clarisa Richie
bib: 1968
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Annamarie Mason
bib: 1969
Time: DNF
Newalla OK

Diana Madrid-Vidaurri
bib: 1970
Time: DNF
Selma TX

Carson Graf
bib: 1971
Time: DNF
Snyder TX

Melanie Graf
bib: 1972
Time: DNF
Snyder TX

Kyle Hein
bib: 1973
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Kyle Hein
bib: 1974
Time: DNF
Rockwall TX

Donald Craig
bib: 1975
Time: DNF
Spring TX

Dwayne Dove
bib: 1976
Time: DNF
Eastland TX

Gretchen Allen
bib: 1977
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Clayton Comstock
bib: 1978
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Todd Green
bib: 1979
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Mike Beutner
bib: 1980
Time: DNF
Denton TX

Brian Thompson
bib: 1981
Time: DNF
Valdosta GA

Arthur Sanchez
bib: 1982
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Randy Wise
bib: 1983
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Florence Harris
bib: 1984
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Scott Charter
bib: 1985
Time: DNF
Wills Point TX

Montgomery Vandermeer
bib: 1986
Time: DNF
Wills Point TX

Gaelen Mills
bib: 1987
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Maynard
bib: 1988
Time: DNF
Belton TX

James Hancock
bib: 1989
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Micki Hancock
bib: 1990
Time: DNF
Plano TX

James Heiman
bib: 1991
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Hugh Gwynn
bib: 1992
Time: DNF
Westlake TX

Lawrence Brown
bib: 1993
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jan Raines
bib: 1994
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Charles Cook
bib: 1995
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Michael Hintzel
bib: 1996
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Phillip Eby
bib: 1997
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Kathy Nguyen
bib: 1998
Time: DNF
Farmersville TX

Huy Nguyen
bib: 1999
Time: DNF
Farmersville TX

Jordan Dixon
bib: 2000
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Justin Maynard
bib: 2001
Time: DNF
Temple TX

Sandra Wells
bib: 2002
Time: DNF
Flower Mound TX

Lisa Fuka
bib: 2003
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Paige Beckanovic
bib: 2004
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Smajo Beckanovic
bib: 2005
Time: DNF
Amarillo TX

Roxanne Arnal
bib: 2006
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Jordan Matheney
bib: 2007
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Albert Cardenas
bib: 2008
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Joseph Norman
bib: 2009
Time: DNF
Farmers Branch TX

Chris Balsly
bib: 2010
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

David West
bib: 2011
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Lindsey Kirpal
bib: 2012
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jacob Palos
bib: 2013
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Michael Arnold
bib: 2014
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Sarah Crotty
bib: 2015
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Cathy Eastman
bib: 2016
Time: DNF
Lincoln NE

Jeannine Hatt
bib: 2017
Time: DNF
Denison TX

Tera Lam
bib: 2018
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Patricia Slininger
bib: 2019
Time: DNF
Metamora IL

Jim Sproul
bib: 2020
Time: DNF
Arlington TX

Dale Walke
bib: 2021
Time: DNF
Josephine TX

Chantharath Naphaphone
bib: 2022
Time: DNF
Mineral Wells TX

Melanie Marbut
bib: 2023
Time: DNF
Cleburne TX

Sam Debnam
bib: 2024
Time: DNF
Coppell TX

Doug Marbut
bib: 2025
Time: DNF
Cleburne TX

Matthew Morris
bib: 2026
Time: DNF
Weatherford TX

Deborah Stanford
bib: 2027
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Kelli Simmons
bib: 2028
Time: DNF
Dumas TX

Teresa Henry
bib: 2029
Time: DNF
Dumas TX

Richard Ballou
bib: 2030
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Marissa Underhill
bib: 2031
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Reynaldo Juarez
bib: 2032
Time: DNF
Houston TX

David Bilder
bib: 2033
Time: DNF
Mesquite TX

Nathan Graves
bib: 2034
Time: DNF
Grapevine TX

J. Peter Agnell
bib: 2035
Time: DNF
Abilene TX

Austin Graves
bib: 2036
Time: DNF
Westlake TX

David Pait
bib: 2037
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Ron Shome
bib: 2038
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Danny Foix
bib: 2039
Time: DNF
Lakeside City TX

Derek Smith
bib: 2040
Time: DNF
Vancouver WA

Chris Duke
bib: 2041
Time: DNF
Tulsa OK

Maria Maloney
bib: 2042
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Tom Cobb
bib: 2043
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Vicki Kunkle
bib: 2044
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Bruce Bishop
bib: 2045
Time: DNF
Euless TX

Elisabeth Bishop
bib: 2046
Time: DNF
Euless TX

David Brandt
bib: 2047
Time: DNF
Belton TX

Juan Jose De La Rosa De Luna
bib: 2048
Time: DNF
Little Elm TX

Allie Deese
bib: 2049
Time: DNF
Midlothian TX

Vernie Nordstrom
bib: 2050
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mary Adams
bib: 2051
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Adams
bib: 2052
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Larry Rousseau
bib: 2053
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Connie Chavez
bib: 2054
Time: DNF
Edinburg TX

Christopher Sumner
bib: 2055
Time: DNF
Plano TX

Jean Hall
bib: 2056
Time: DNF


Jean Hall
bib: 2057
Time: DNF


Douglas Ringer
bib: 2058
Time: DNF
Prosper TX

Iris Wildman
bib: 2059
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Sarah Pruitt
bib: 2060
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Elizabeth Fulbright
bib: 2061
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Diddy Fulbright
bib: 2062
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Robert Kingman
bib: 2063
Time: DNF
Corsicana TX

Ashley Smith
bib: 2064
Time: DNF
Owasso OK

Cameron Castro
bib: 2065
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Amanda Castro
bib: 2066
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Rob Lagon
bib: 2067
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Crystal Ibarra
bib: 2068
Time: DNF
Holland TX

Gregory Smith
bib: 2069
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Mark Cox
bib: 2070
Time: DNF
Houston TX

H Dan Carey
bib: 2071
Time: DNF
Cartwright OK

Jesse Baggett
bib: 2072
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Jesse Garza
bib: 2073
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Mark Lanier
bib: 2074
Time: DNF
Colleyville TX

Andrew Patterson
bib: 2075
Time: DNF
Boerne TX

Stephen Perkins
bib: 2076
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Page Schreck
bib: 2077
Time: DNF
Allen TX

John Schreck
bib: 2078
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Annalise Pereira
bib: 2079
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Abigail Pereira
bib: 2080
Time: DNF
Allen TX

Paul Larson
bib: 2081
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Scott Weber
bib: 2082
Time: DNF
Port Townsend WA

Pat Osoinach
bib: 2083
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Sally Osoinach
bib: 2084
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Lance Spruiell
bib: 2085
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Pam Spruiell
bib: 2086
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Pierce
bib: 2087
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Aslin
bib: 2088
Time: DNF
Gilmer TX

James Postelle
bib: 2089
Time: DNF
Cedar Park TX

Jaiprakash Vijayvargia
bib: 2090
Time: DNF
Mckinney TX

Jitin Vishwakarma
bib: 2091
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Lynn Ransier
bib: 2092
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Al Cardenas
bib: 2093
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Nathan Anderson
bib: 2094
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Alicia Schmitz
bib: 2095
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Alicia Schmitz
bib: 2096
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Allene Cashmore
bib: 2097
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Laura Schulte
bib: 2098
Time: DNF
Frisco TX

Jeff Westerheide
bib: 2099
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Terence Holguin
bib: 2100
Time: DNF
Houston TX

Alan Ashe
bib: 2101
Time: DNF
North Richland Hills TX

Bob Ingram
bib: 2102
Time: DNF
Lewisville TX

Steve Bailey
bib: 2103
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Hector Gomez
bib: 2104
Time: DNF
Addi6 TX

Chris Behanna
bib: 2105
Time: DNF
High Rolls NM

Lance Koppa
bib: 2106
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Lauren Malaya
bib: 2107
Time: DNF
League City TX

Jay Barnes
bib: 2108
Time: DNF
Norman OK

Roy Landry
bib: 2109
Time: DNF
Lafayette LA

Doug McInturff
bib: 2110
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Julie Brandt
bib: 2111
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Kristine Schwope
bib: 2112
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

John Eder
bib: 2113
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Brittany Bailey
bib: 2114
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Dwayne Larimore
bib: 2115
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Bianca Jackson
bib: 2116
Time: DNF
Killeen TX

Jorge Montoya
bib: 2117
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Michael Rueschenberg
bib: 2118
Time: DNF
Windthorst TX

Ronda Hightower
bib: 2119
Time: DNF
Pilot Point TX

Tim Hill
bib: 2120
Time: DNF
Gonzales LA

Michael Johnson
bib: 2121
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Regie Criner
bib: 2122
Time: DNF
Harker Heights TX

Margie Ann
bib: 2123
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

John Wheeler
bib: 2124
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Greg Telles
bib: 2125
Time: DNF
San Antonio TX

Sally Hastings
bib: 2126
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Robert Hastings
bib: 2127
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Darryl Coleman
bib: 2128
Time: DNF
Round Rock TX

Jeremy Wren
bib: 2129
Time: DNF
Midwest City OK

James Schuldenberg
bib: 2130
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Joseph Visintainer
bib: 2131
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Donna Ritchie
bib: 2132
Time: DNF
Waxahachie TX

Randy Harvison
bib: 2133
Time: DNF
Fort Worth TX

Sharee Mitchum
bib: 2134
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Joseph Dewitt
bib: 2135
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Michael Saville
bib: 2136
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Todd Chenoweth
bib: 2137
Time: DNF
Bedford TX

Deborah Dewitt
bib: 2138
Time: DNF
Austin TX

Dawn Cavil
bib: 2139
Time: DNF
Dallas TX

Jay Gramling
bib: 2140
Time: DNF
Edmond OK

Elisabet Jensen
bib: 2141
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Ralph Craig
bib: 2142
Time: DNF
Lawton OK

Brady Moore
bib: 2143
Time: DNF
Burkburnett TX

Michael Eddins
bib: 2144
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Chrystal Eddins
bib: 2145
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Meg Ramsey
bib: 2146
Time: DNF
Nocona TX

Michael Boyle
bib: 2147
Time: DNF
Wichita Falls TX

Michael Eddins
bib: 2148
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Chrystal Eddins
bib: 2149
Time: DNF
Decatur TX

Meg Ramsey
bib: 2150
Time: DNF
Nocona TX

Charles Sharp
bib: 2151
Time: DNF
Wylie TX

Irene Uriostegui
bib: 2152
Time: DNF
Dallas TX