UIL Cross Country
2A BOYS - OFFICIAL

2A BOYS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 2A BOYS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1556

John Zuniga Port Aransas

18:03.10

5:47/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

1455

Marcus Allen Big Sandy

18:34.93

5:57/M

12

 

3

2

1597

Joe Don Pembroke Valley View

18:44.73

6:00/M

12

 

4

(< 5)

1459

Josh Bush Boys Ranch

18:52.94

6:03/M

11

 

5

3

1595

Garrett Gonzalez Valley View

18:57.89

6:04/M

11

 

6

(< 5)

1476

Bryce Grahn Clarendon

19:00.60

6:05/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

1475

Blake McCarty Centerville

19:01.06

6:06/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

1566

Jesus Gomez Santa Maria

19:01.48

6:06/M

12

 

9

4

1551

Logan Kreutziger Port Aransas

19:04.07

6:07/M

10

 

10

5

1535

Marco Hernandez New Summerfield

19:05.15

6:07/M

10

 

11

6

1599

Houston Tipps Valley View

19:05.29

6:07/M

10

 

12

7

1593

Luis Cardial Valley View

19:07.78

6:08/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

1567

Kolton Erwin Santo

19:10.77

6:09/M

11

 

14

8

1540

Robert Uribe New Summerfield

19:14.53

6:10/M

10

 

15

(< 5)

1457

Jeremy Wauer Booker

19:15.32

6:10/M

12

 

16

9

1473

Bailey Urschel Canadian

19:22.53

6:12/M

12

 

17

10

1594

Francisco Garcia Valley View

19:23.52

6:13/M

10

 

18

(< 5)

1514

Kade Murry Lufkin Pineywoods Community

19:24.13

6:13/M

11

 

19

11

1588

Dustin Davis Sunray

19:26.34

6:14/M

12

 

20

12

1538

Wesley Stewart New Summerfield

19:29.27

6:15/M

11

 

21

13

1529

Justin Wooten Merit Bland

19:31.59

6:15/M

9

 

22

14

1583

Rock Thoms Sundown

19:31.63

6:15/M

10

 

23

(< 5)

1569

Jordan Brown Smyer

19:31.74

6:15/M

12

 

24

(< 5)

1531

Irvin Gomez Miles

19:32.04

6:16/M

11

 

25

15

1581

Steven Quintanilla Sundown

19:34.91

6:16/M

9

 

26

16

1584

Justin Torrez Sundown

19:35.05

6:17/M

10

 

27

17

1470

Jeremiah Martinez Canadian

19:35.87

6:17/M

9

 

28

18

1578

Christian Hinojosa Sundown

19:38.19

6:18/M

9

 

29

(< 5)

1533

Tanner Davis Neches

19:41.94

6:19/M

11

 

30

19

1561

Ty Stock Rosebud-Lott

19:43.77

6:19/M

9

 

31

(< 5)

1513

Blair Martinson Lindsay

19:45.15

6:20/M

12

 

32

20

1534

Brandon Chavarria New Summerfield

19:49.52

6:21/M

10

 

33

21

1582

Bo Thoms Sundown

19:55.25

6:23/M

12

 

34

22

1501

Drew Stracke Harper

19:57.52

6:24/M

12

 

35

23

1518

Bradley Lambeth McLeod

19:57.75

6:24/M

12

 

36

24

1497

Austin Boerner Harper

20:00.45

6:25/M

11

 

37

(< 5)

1454

Mikel Escobar Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

20:01.04

6:25/M

11

 

38

25

1541

Juan Esparza Ozona

20:02.96

6:25/M

10

 

39

(< 5)

1600

Broady Flach Windthorst

20:08.47

6:27/M

11

 

40

26

1590

Bryan Mendoza Sunray

20:10.09

6:28/M

9

 

41

27

1471

Trey McPherson Canadian

20:11.83

6:28/M

9

 

42

(< 5)

1504

Zach Solis La Rue La Poynor

20:14.19

6:29/M

11

 

43

(< 5)

1503

Christopher Ivy Junction

20:17.69

6:30/M

10

 

44

(< 5)

2821

River Smith Axtell

20:19.41

6:31/M

11

 

45

28

1589

Fabian Galaviz Sunray

20:25.00

6:33/M

12

 

46

29

1552

Cody Maffucci Port Aransas

20:25.03

6:33/M

12

 

47

30

1575

Javier Rojo Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

20:25.87

6:33/M

11

 

48

31

1537

Jesus Sanchez New Summerfield

20:28.56

6:34/M

11

 

49

32

1468

Trae Dwyer Canadian

20:32.64

6:35/M

11

 

50

33

1536

David Mendoza New Summerfield

20:33.41

6:35/M

10

 

51

34

1580

Jose Perez Sundown

20:36.14

6:36/M

10

 

52

35

1598

Michael Esparza Valley View

20:37.33

6:36/M

 

53

(< 5)

1570

Trevor Millard Stinnett West Texas

20:38.36

6:37/M

12

 

54

36

1563

Cody Wells Rosebud-Lott

20:39.66

6:37/M

10

 

55

(< 5)

1549

Jaime Cueto Plains

20:40.51

6:37/M

11

 

56

37

1487

Jesus Hernandez Flatonia

20:43.43

6:38/M

12

 

57

38

1557

Bryam Herrera Rosebud-Lott

20:46.83

6:39/M

10

 

58

39

1560

Marshall Kahlig Rosebud-Lott

20:47.42

6:40/M

11

 

59

40

1496

Christian Abbott Harper

20:47.79

6:40/M

11

 

60

41

1550

Richard Adams Port Aransas

20:49.42

6:40/M

9

 

61

42

1492

Matthew Rowell Flatonia

20:51.12

6:41/M

11

 

62

(< 5)

1452

Matt Newton Archer City

20:51.61

6:41/M

11

 

63

43

1553

Michael Mendoza Port Aransas

20:52.80

6:41/M

9

 

64

44

1547

Jeffery Rust Ozona

20:53.44

6:42/M

10

 

65

(< 5)

1485

Josa Moya Eldorado

20:53.71

6:42/M

9

 

66

45

1480

Zachery Price Crawford

20:54.02

6:42/M

12

 

67

46

1579

Jimmy Jimenez Sundown

20:54.68

6:42/M

11

 

68

47

1596

Tanner Moss Valley View

20:55.29

6:42/M

9

 

69

(< 5)

1532

John Harris Miles

20:57.13

6:43/M

11

 

70

48

1479

Nick Price Crawford

20:57.48

6:43/M

9

 

71

49

1500

Michael Marbach Harper

20:59.07

6:44/M

10

 

72

50

1502

James Wells Harper

20:59.60

6:44/M

11

 

73

(< 5)

1530

Parker Jones Milano

21:01.85

6:44/M

9

 

74

(< 5)

1495

Sergio Martinez Ganado

21:03.28

6:45/M

10

 

75

51

1466

Dakota Valenzuela Brackettville Brackett

21:03.40

6:45/M

10

 

76

52

1498

Brett Dunning Harper

21:05.69

6:45/M

10

 

77

53

1516

Ryan Anderson McLeod

21:06.32

6:46/M

11

 

78

(< 5)

1458

Lane Martin Bosqueville

21:10.29

6:47/M

12

 

79

(< 5)

1505

Refugio Montelongo La Villa

21:13.13

6:48/M

10

 

80

54

1562

Jeremy Truesdale Rosebud-Lott

21:15.02

6:49/M

10

 

81

55

1520

Zach Prince McLeod

21:17.94

6:49/M

10

 

82

56

1519

Zach Mauldin McLeod

21:18.62

6:50/M

11

 

83

57

1506

Carter Catoe Latexo

21:20.96

6:50/M

9

 

84

58

1542

Alex Hopper Ozona

21:22.38

6:51/M

12

 

85

59

1587

Miguel Castellanos Sunray

21:25.98

6:52/M

10

 

86

60

1527

Jack Phillips Merit Bland

21:26.93

6:52/M

12

 

87

61

1558

Latham Hoff Rosebud-Lott

21:27.80

6:53/M

11

 

88

62

1528

Cody Raines Merit Bland

21:30.58

6:53/M

10

 

89

63

1481

Jackson Reynolds Crawford

21:32.31

6:54/M

10

 

90

64

1559

Ethan Johnson Rosebud-Lott

21:35.56

6:55/M

12

 

91

65

1591

Brayson Smith Sunray

21:37.84

6:56/M

10

 

92

66

1507

Tristan Curless Latexo

21:37.99

6:56/M

9

 

93

(< 5)

1564

Anthony Rodriguez Sabinal

21:39.73

6:56/M

12

 

94

67

1469

Sawyer Landry Canadian

21:40.17

6:57/M

9

 

95

(< 5)

1565

Mohamed Abdi San Antonio Hawkins

21:41.63

6:57/M

10

 

96

68

1554

Kaleb Shaffer Port Aransas

21:50.40

7:00/M

9

 

97

(< 5)

1474

Mathew Henry Center Point

21:50.68

7:00/M

12

 

98

(< 5)

1484

Angel Bullock Dallardsville Big Sandy

21:51.48

7:00/M

12

 

99

(< 5)

1467

Billy Poindexter Broaddus

21:59.90

7:03/M

9

 

100

(< 5)

1451

Phoenix Pineda Anson

22:00.96

7:03/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

69

1462

Ramiro Flores Brackettville Brackett

22:02.14

7:04/M

11

 

102

(< 5)

1486

Jonathon Barrera Electra

22:07.99

7:05/M

10

 

103

70

1522

Manny Wright McLeod

22:10.75

7:06/M

11

 

104

(< 5)

1456

Brennan Garner Blue Ridge

22:13.22

7:07/M

11

 

105

71

1523

Chase Coursey Merit Bland

22:14.63

7:08/M

10

 

106

72

1460

Ayme Bruce Brackettville Brackett

22:15.53

7:08/M

10

 

107

73

1572

Carlos Delgado Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

22:17.16

7:09/M

12

 

108

74

1477

Silas Cunningham Crawford

22:20.63

7:09/M

10

 

109

75

1483

Devin Seibel Crawford

22:23.03

7:10/M

10

 

110

(< 5)

1494

Gavino Rongel Fruitvale

22:24.48

7:11/M

12

 

111

76

1521

Seth Willis McLeod

22:26.81

7:11/M

11

 

112

77

1461

Marco Deluna Brackettville Brackett

22:33.21

7:14/M

11

 

113

78

1463

Sam Palmer Brackettville Brackett

22:35.46

7:14/M

9

 

114

79

1546

Robert Rodriguez Ozona

22:37.67

7:15/M

11

 

115

80

1577

Samuel Stanley Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

22:38.38

7:15/M

10

 

116

81

1482

Raine Robb Crawford

22:40.25

7:16/M

11

 

117

(< 5)

1568

Rudolfo Garcia Schulenburg

22:44.51

7:17/M

12

 

118

82

1524

Jonathan Doonan Merit Bland

22:46.30

7:18/M

10

 

119

83

1499

Wyatt Foster Harper

22:47.95

7:18/M

9

 

120

84

1517

Dillon Browning McLeod

22:50.41

7:19/M

12

 

121

85

1574

Josh Palmer Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

22:56.48

7:21/M

12

 

122

86

1488

Lucas Herrera Flatonia

22:58.86

7:22/M

10

 

123

(< 5)

1548

Jesse Anderson Pineland West Sabine

23:01.64

7:23/M

10

 

124

87

1576

Garrison Roller Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

23:02.93

7:23/M

10

 

125

88

1509

Conner McKinnon Latexo

23:05.67

7:24/M

11

 

126

(< 5)

1592

Alax Johnson Trenton

23:06.90

7:24/M

11

 

127

89

1544

Noe Medina Ozona

23:08.60

7:25/M

12

 

128

90

1573

Alfredo Orozco Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

23:10.26

7:26/M

12

 

129

91

1539

Devin Abercrombie New Summerfield

23:10.40

7:26/M

 

130

92

1525

Austin Evans Merit Bland

23:10.66

7:26/M

11

 

131

(< 5)

1515

Sammy Sierra Martins Mill

23:12.23

7:26/M

11

 

132

93

1571

Cody Booth Sulphur Springs North Hopkins

23:13.36

7:26/M

9

 

133

94

1490

Antonio Olmos Flatonia

23:15.30

7:27/M

11

 

134

95

1508

Evan Ivy Latexo

23:16.58

7:27/M

9

 

135

96

1489

Joshua Medina Flatonia

23:19.42

7:28/M

10

 

136

97

1543

Alan Landa Ozona

23:21.74

7:29/M

12

 

137

98

1586

Luis Cadena Sunray

23:21.78

7:29/M

10

 

138

99

1465

Brendan Turkett Brackettville Brackett

23:25.52

7:30/M

9

 

139

100

1472

Aaron Morales Canadian

23:38.02

7:34/M

12

 

140

101

1526

Mason Morquecho Merit Bland

23:41.17

7:35/M

11

 

141

102

1585

Alex Alcantar Sunray

23:43.78

7:36/M

11

 

142

103

1512

Sonny Townsend Latexo

23:44.41

7:36/M

10

 

143

104

1493

Daniel Willis Flatonia

23:53.65

7:39/M

9

 

144

105

1555

Cole Smith Port Aransas

24:09.98

7:44/M

9

 

145

106

1464

Jackie Pang Brackettville Brackett

24:16.31

7:47/M

12

 

146

107

1510

Kase Miller Latexo

24:19.21

7:48/M

9

 

147

108

1511

Trevor Stewart Latexo

24:23.45

7:49/M

10

 

148

(< 5)

1601

John Flores Zavalla

24:46.58

7:56/M

10

 

149

109

1545

Gerson Posadas Ozona

24:48.43

7:57/M

10

 

150

110

1478

Hogan Hall Crawford

25:01.07

8:01/M

9

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 2A BOYS

2A

Team - Valley View Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 28 Team Score (times): 1:35:19.21 Ave Time:19:03.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1597

Joe Don Pembroke

12

2

2

18:44.73

18:44.73

0:00.00

2

1595

Garrett Gonzalez

11

3

5

18:57.89

37:42.62

0:13.16

3

1599

Houston Tipps

10

6

11

19:05.29

56:47.91

0:20.56

4

1593

Luis Cardial

9

7

18

19:07.78

1:15:55.69

0:23.05

5

1594

Francisco Garcia

10

10

28

19:23.52

1:35:19.21

0:38.79

6

1598

Michael Esparza

(35)

(63)

20:37.33

1:55:56.54

1:52.60

7

1596

Tanner Moss

9

(47)

(110)

20:55.29

2:16:51.83

2:10.56

 
Team - New Summerfield Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 76 Team Score (times): 1:38:07.03 Ave Time:19:37.41
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1535

Marco Hernandez

10

5

5

19:05.15

19:05.15

0:00.00

2

1540

Robert Uribe

10

8

13

19:14.53

38:19.68

0:09.38

3

1538

Wesley Stewart

11

12

25

19:29.27

57:48.95

0:24.12

4

1534

Brandon Chavarria

10

20

45

19:49.52

1:17:38.47

0:44.37

5

1537

Jesus Sanchez

11

31

76

20:28.56

1:38:07.03

1:23.41

6

1536

David Mendoza

10

(33)

(109)

20:33.41

1:58:40.44

1:28.26

7

1539

Devin Abercrombie

(91)

(200)

23:10.40

2:21:50.84

4:05.25

 
Team - Sundown Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 84 Team Score (times): 1:38:15.03 Ave Time:19:39.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1583

Rock Thoms

10

14

14

19:31.63

19:31.63

0:00.00

2

1581

Steven Quintanilla

9

15

29

19:34.91

39:06.54

0:03.28

3

1584

Justin Torrez

10

16

45

19:35.05

58:41.59

0:03.42

4

1578

Christian Hinojosa

9

18

63

19:38.19

1:18:19.78

0:06.56

5

1582

Bo Thoms

12

21

84

19:55.25

1:38:15.03

0:23.62

6

1580

Jose Perez

10

(34)

(118)

20:36.14

1:58:51.17

1:04.51

7

1579

Jimmy Jimenez

11

(46)

(164)

20:54.68

2:19:45.85

1:23.05

 
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 118 Team Score (times): 1:39:14.42 Ave Time:19:50.88
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1556

John Zuniga

11

1

1

18:03.10

18:03.10

0:00.00

2

1551

Logan Kreutziger

10

4

5

19:04.07

37:07.17

1:00.97

3

1552

Cody Maffucci

12

29

34

20:25.03

57:32.20

2:21.93

4

1550

Richard Adams

9

41

75

20:49.42

1:18:21.62

2:46.32

5

1553

Michael Mendoza

9

43

118

20:52.80

1:39:14.42

2:49.70

6

1554

Kaleb Shaffer

9

(68)

(186)

21:50.40

2:01:04.82

3:47.30

7

1555

Cole Smith

9

(105)

(291)

24:09.98

2:25:14.80

6:06.88

 
Team - Canadian Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 152 Team Score (times): 1:41:23.04 Ave Time:20:16.61
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1473

Bailey Urschel

12

9

9

19:22.53

19:22.53

0:00.00

2

1470

Jeremiah Martinez

9

17

26

19:35.87

38:58.40

0:13.34

3

1471

Trey McPherson

9

27

53

20:11.83

59:10.23

0:49.30

4

1468

Trae Dwyer

11

32

85

20:32.64

1:19:42.87

1:10.11

5

1469

Sawyer Landry

9

67

152

21:40.17

1:41:23.04

2:17.64

6

1472

Aaron Morales

12

(100)

(252)

23:38.02

2:05:01.06

4:15.49

 
Team - Harper Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 185 Team Score (times): 1:42:44.43 Ave Time:20:32.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1501

Drew Stracke

12

22

22

19:57.52

19:57.52

0:00.00

2

1497

Austin Boerner

11

24

46

20:00.45

39:57.97

0:02.93

3

1496

Christian Abbott

11

40

86

20:47.79

1:00:45.76

0:50.27

4

1500

Michael Marbach

10

49

135

20:59.07

1:21:44.83

1:01.55

5

1502

James Wells

11

50

185

20:59.60

1:42:44.43

1:02.08

6

1498

Brett Dunning

10

(52)

(237)

21:05.69

2:03:50.12

1:08.17

7

1499

Wyatt Foster

9

(83)

(320)

22:47.95

2:26:38.07

2:50.43

 
Team - Rosebud-Lott Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:43:12.70 Ave Time:20:38.54
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1561

Ty Stock

9

19

19

19:43.77

19:43.77

0:00.00

2

1563

Cody Wells

10

36

55

20:39.66

40:23.43

0:55.89

3

1557

Bryam Herrera

10

38

93

20:46.83

1:01:10.26

1:03.06

4

1560

Marshall Kahlig

11

39

132

20:47.42

1:21:57.68

1:03.65

5

1562

Jeremy Truesdale

10

54

186

21:15.02

1:43:12.70

1:31.25

6

1558

Latham Hoff

11

(61)

(247)

21:27.80

2:04:40.50

1:44.03

7

1559

Ethan Johnson

12

(64)

(311)

21:35.56

2:26:16.06

1:51.79

 
Team - Sunray Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:43:05.25 Ave Time:20:37.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1588

Dustin Davis

12

11

11

19:26.34

19:26.34

0:00.00

2

1590

Bryan Mendoza

9

26

37

20:10.09

39:36.43

0:43.75

3

1589

Fabian Galaviz

12

28

65

20:25.00

1:00:01.43

0:58.66

4

1587

Miguel Castellanos

10

59

124

21:25.98

1:21:27.41

1:59.64

5

1591

Brayson Smith

10

65

189

21:37.84

1:43:05.25

2:11.50

6

1586

Luis Cadena

10

(98)

(287)

23:21.78

2:06:27.03

3:55.44

7

1585

Alex Alcantar

11

(102)

(389)

23:43.78

2:30:10.81

4:17.44

 
Team - McLeod Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 257 Team Score (times): 1:45:51.38 Ave Time:21:10.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1518

Bradley Lambeth

12

23

23

19:57.75

19:57.75

0:00.00

2

1516

Ryan Anderson

11

53

76

21:06.32

41:04.07

1:08.57

3

1520

Zach Prince

10

55

131

21:17.94

1:02:22.01

1:20.19

4

1519

Zach Mauldin

11

56

187

21:18.62

1:23:40.63

1:20.87

5

1522

Manny Wright

11

70

257

22:10.75

1:45:51.38

2:13.00

6

1521

Seth Willis

11

(76)

(333)

22:26.81

2:08:18.19

2:29.06

7

1517

Dillon Browning

12

(84)

(417)

22:50.41

2:31:08.60

2:52.66

 
Team - Merit Bland Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:47:30.03 Ave Time:21:30.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1529

Justin Wooten

9

13

13

19:31.59

19:31.59

0:00.00

2

1527

Jack Phillips

12

60

73

21:26.93

40:58.52

1:55.34

3

1528

Cody Raines

10

62

135

21:30.58

1:02:29.10

1:58.99

4

1523

Chase Coursey

10

71

206

22:14.63

1:24:43.73

2:43.04

5

1524

Jonathan Doonan

10

82

288

22:46.30

1:47:30.03

3:14.71

6

1525

Austin Evans

11

(92)

(380)

23:10.66

2:10:40.69

3:39.07

7

1526

Mason Morquecho

11

(101)

(481)

23:41.17

2:34:21.86

4:09.58

 
Team - Ozona Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 295 Team Score (times): 1:48:05.05 Ave Time:21:37.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1541

Juan Esparza

10

25

25

20:02.96

20:02.96

0:00.00

2

1547

Jeffery Rust

10

44

69

20:53.44

40:56.40

0:50.48

3

1542

Alex Hopper

12

58

127

21:22.38

1:02:18.78

1:19.42

4

1546

Robert Rodriguez

11

79

206

22:37.67

1:24:56.45

2:34.71

5

1544

Noe Medina

12

89

295

23:08.60

1:48:05.05

3:05.64

6

1543

Alan Landa

12

(97)

(392)

23:21.74

2:11:26.79

3:18.78

7

1545

Gerson Posadas

10

(109)

(501)

24:48.43

2:36:15.22

4:45.47

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:48:07.47 Ave Time:21:37.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1480

Zachery Price

12

45

45

20:54.02

20:54.02

0:00.00

2

1479

Nick Price

9

48

93

20:57.48

41:51.50

0:03.46

3

1481

Jackson Reynolds

10

63

156

21:32.31

1:03:23.81

0:38.29

4

1477

Silas Cunningham

10

74

230

22:20.63

1:25:44.44

1:26.61

5

1483

Devin Seibel

10

75

305

22:23.03

1:48:07.47

1:29.01

6

1482

Raine Robb

11

(81)

(386)

22:40.25

2:10:47.72

1:46.23

7

1478

Hogan Hall

9

(110)

(496)

25:01.07

2:35:48.79

4:07.05

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 347 Team Score (times): 1:50:29.74 Ave Time:22:05.95
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1466

Dakota Valenzuela

10

51

51

21:03.40

21:03.40

0:00.00

2

1462

Ramiro Flores

11

69

120

22:02.14

43:05.54

0:58.74

3

1460

Ayme Bruce

10

72

192

22:15.53

1:05:21.07

1:12.13

4

1461

Marco Deluna

11

77

269

22:33.21

1:27:54.28

1:29.81

5

1463

Sam Palmer

9

78

347

22:35.46

1:50:29.74

1:32.06

6

1465

Brendan Turkett

9

(99)

(446)

23:25.52

2:13:55.26

2:22.12

7

1464

Jackie Pang

12

(106)

(552)

24:16.31

2:38:11.57

3:12.91

 
Team - Sulphur Springs North Hopkins Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:51:20.82 Ave Time:22:16.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1575

Javier Rojo

11

30

30

20:25.87

20:25.87

0:00.00

2

1572

Carlos Delgado

12

73

103

22:17.16

42:43.03

1:51.29

3

1577

Samuel Stanley

10

80

183

22:38.38

1:05:21.41

2:12.51

4

1574

Josh Palmer

12

85

268

22:56.48

1:28:17.89

2:30.61

5

1576

Garrison Roller

10

87

355

23:02.93

1:51:20.82

2:37.06

6

1573

Alfredo Orozco

12

(90)

(445)

23:10.26

2:14:31.08

2:44.39

7

1571

Cody Booth

9

(93)

(538)

23:13.36

2:37:44.44

2:47.49

 
Team - Flatonia Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:51:08.13 Ave Time:22:13.63
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1487

Jesus Hernandez

12

37

37

20:43.43

20:43.43

0:00.00

2

1492

Matthew Rowell

11

42

79

20:51.12

41:34.55

0:07.69

3

1488

Lucas Herrera

10

86

165

22:58.86

1:04:33.41

2:15.43

4

1490

Antonio Olmos

11

94

259

23:15.30

1:27:48.71

2:31.87

5

1489

Joshua Medina

10

96

355

23:19.42

1:51:08.13

2:35.99

6

1493

Daniel Willis

9

(104)

(459)

23:53.65

2:15:01.78

3:10.22

 
Team - Latexo Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 409 Team Score (times): 1:53:05.61 Ave Time:22:37.12
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1506

Carter Catoe

9

57

57

21:20.96

21:20.96

0:00.00

2

1507

Tristan Curless

9

66

123

21:37.99

42:58.95

0:17.03

3

1509

Conner McKinnon

11

88

211

23:05.67

1:06:04.62

1:44.71

4

1508

Evan Ivy

9

95

306

23:16.58

1:29:21.20

1:55.62

5

1512

Sonny Townsend

10

103

409

23:44.41

1:53:05.61

2:23.45

6

1510

Kase Miller

9

(107)

(516)

24:19.21

2:17:24.82

2:58.25

7

1511

Trevor Stewart

10

(108)

(624)

24:23.45

2:41:48.27

3:02.49

 
Team - Anson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1451

Phoenix Pineda

11

Less Than 5

 

22:00.96

22:00.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2821

River Smith

11

Less Than 5

 

20:19.41

20:19.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1454

Mikel Escobar

11

Less Than 5

 

20:01.04

20:01.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1475

Blake McCarty

12

Less Than 5

 

19:01.06

19:01.06

0:00.00

 
Team - La Rue La Poynor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1504

Zach Solis

11

Less Than 5

 

20:14.19

20:14.19

0:00.00

 
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1513

Blair Martinson

12

Less Than 5

 

19:45.15

19:45.15

0:00.00

 
Team - Pineland West Sabine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1548

Jesse Anderson

10

Less Than 5

 

23:01.64

23:01.64

0:00.00

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1549

Jaime Cueto

11

Less Than 5

 

20:40.51

20:40.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1601

John Flores

10

Less Than 5

 

24:46.58

24:46.58

0:00.00

 
Team - Archer City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1452

Matt Newton

11

Less Than 5

 

20:51.61

20:51.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Big Sandy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1455

Marcus Allen

12

Less Than 5

 

18:34.93

18:34.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Blue Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1456

Brennan Garner

11

Less Than 5

 

22:13.22

22:13.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Booker Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1457

Jeremy Wauer

12

Less Than 5

 

19:15.32

19:15.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Bosqueville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1458

Lane Martin

12

Less Than 5

 

21:10.29

21:10.29

0:00.00

 
Team - Boys Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1459

Josh Bush

11

Less Than 5

 

18:52.94

18:52.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Broaddus Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1467

Billy Poindexter

9

Less Than 5

 

21:59.90

21:59.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Center Point Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1474

Mathew Henry

12

Less Than 5

 

21:50.68

21:50.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Clarendon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1476

Bryce Grahn

11

Less Than 5

 

19:00.60

19:00.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallardsville Big Sandy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1484

Angel Bullock

12

Less Than 5

 

21:51.48

21:51.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Eldorado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1485

Josa Moya

9

Less Than 5

 

20:53.71

20:53.71

0:00.00

 
Team - Electra Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1486

Jonathon Barrera

10

Less Than 5

 

22:07.99

22:07.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Fruitvale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1494

Gavino Rongel

12

Less Than 5

 

22:24.48

22:24.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Ganado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1495

Sergio Martinez

10

Less Than 5

 

21:03.28

21:03.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Junction Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1503

Christopher Ivy

10

Less Than 5

 

20:17.69

20:17.69

0:00.00

 
Team - La Villa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1505

Refugio Montelongo

10

Less Than 5

 

21:13.13

21:13.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Lufkin Pineywoods Community Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1514

Kade Murry

11

Less Than 5

 

19:24.13

19:24.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Martins Mill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1515

Sammy Sierra

11

Less Than 5

 

23:12.23

23:12.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Milano Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1530

Parker Jones

9

Less Than 5

 

21:01.85

21:01.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Miles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1531

Irvin Gomez

11

Less Than 5

 

19:32.04

19:32.04

0:00.00

2

1532

John Harris

11

Less Than 5

 

20:57.13

40:29.17

1:25.09

 
Team - Neches Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1533

Tanner Davis

11

Less Than 5

 

19:41.94

19:41.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Sabinal Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1564

Anthony Rodriguez

12

Less Than 5

 

21:39.73

21:39.73

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Hawkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1565

Mohamed Abdi

10

Less Than 5

 

21:41.63

21:41.63

0:00.00

 
Team - Santa Maria Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1566

Jesus Gomez

12

Less Than 5

 

19:01.48

19:01.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Santo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1567

Kolton Erwin

11

Less Than 5

 

19:10.77

19:10.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Schulenburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1568

Rudolfo Garcia

12

Less Than 5

 

22:44.51

22:44.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Smyer Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1569

Jordan Brown

12

Less Than 5

 

19:31.74

19:31.74

0:00.00

 
Team - Stinnett West Texas Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1570

Trevor Millard

12

Less Than 5

 

20:38.36

20:38.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Trenton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1592

Alax Johnson

11

Less Than 5

 

23:06.90

23:06.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Windthorst Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1600

Broady Flach

11

Less Than 5

 

20:08.47

20:08.47

0:00.00