UIL Cross Country
2A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

2A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS - 2A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

2A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

1446

Hannah Dillard Valley Mills

12:46.01

6:23/M

9

 

2

(< 5)

1411

Keauna Whitfield Rosebud-Lott

13:04.22

6:32/M

11

 

3

(< 5)

1387

Mckenna Moses Ozona

13:07.25

6:34/M

12

 

4

1

1356

Sydney Lengefeld Hamilton

13:09.12

6:35/M

10

 

5

2

1321

Sarah Rivenbark Centerville

13:16.42

6:38/M

10

 

6

3

1439

Andrea Sanchez Sundown

13:43.53

6:52/M

11

 

7

(< 5)

1370

Ryiann Araujo Lockney

13:47.06

6:54/M

10

 

8

(< 5)

1444

Jasmine Gonzalez Thrall

13:50.28

6:55/M

11

 

9

4

1358

Madeleine Mehaffey Hamilton

13:51.86

6:56/M

10

 

10

5

1372

Ella Canfield Mason

13:52.90

6:56/M

10

 

11

6

1354

Willow Johnson Hamilton

13:57.10

6:59/M

9

 

12

7

1349

Antolina Mendoza Gruver

13:58.90

6:59/M

12

 

13

8

1364

Lindsey Talavera Harper

14:04.47

7:02/M

9

 

14

9

1409

Ashby Snow Port Aransas

14:09.31

7:05/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

1369

Kayln Pulte Lindsay

14:10.14

7:05/M

10

 

16

10

1347

Sarah Jackson Gruver

14:10.48

7:05/M

11

 

17

11

1353

Abbey Hale Hamilton

14:11.80

7:06/M

10

 

18

12

1345

Cassandra Briones Gruver

14:14.10

7:07/M

10

 

19

13

1363

Payton Reid Harper

14:15.12

7:08/M

12

 

20

(< 5)

1307

Krystin Lackey Anson

14:16.40

7:08/M

11

 

21

(< 5)

1448

Abby Morris Wellington

14:17.43

7:09/M

12

 

22

(< 5)

1316

Cheyenne Hibbitts Brackettville Brackett

14:17.49

7:09/M

11

 

23

14

1318

Mckinze Hamilton Centerville

14:19.06

7:10/M

11

 

24

15

1360

Delanie Dunning Harper

14:20.58

7:10/M

9

 

25

(< 5)

1447

Darcy Crockett Valley View

14:21.13

7:11/M

10

 

26

(< 5)

1431

Kaytlyn Sweatman Simms Bowie

14:21.98

7:11/M

9

 

27

16

1436

Abby Nichols Sundown

14:23.52

7:12/M

10

 

28

(< 5)

1378

Makayla Fielder McLeod

14:31.04

7:16/M

10

 

29

17

1414

Kaleigh Ellis San Saba

14:32.97

7:16/M

9

 

30

18

1361

Kaylee Kramer Harper

14:33.15

7:17/M

9

 

31

19

1434

Hannah Jenkins Sundown

14:33.65

7:17/M

11

 

32

20

1317

Katelyn Colmbs Centerville

14:34.49

7:17/M

9

 

33

21

1440

Lexie Terry Sundown

14:35.10

7:18/M

11

 

34

22

1438

Aryanna Quintanilla Sundown

14:36.11

7:18/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

1368

Caitlann Holt La Rue La Poynor

14:37.13

7:19/M

12

 

36

23

1355

Kate Killian Hamilton

14:40.30

7:20/M

11

 

37

24

1351

Abigail Trejo Gruver

14:40.81

7:20/M

11

 

38

25

1350

Kaitlyn Stedje Gruver

14:41.47

7:21/M

10

 

39

26

1437

Abby Terry Sundown

14:43.11

7:22/M

9

 

40

27

1362

Rebekah Lester Harper

14:43.38

7:22/M

12

 

41

28

1381

Janie Rangel New Summerfield

14:43.45

7:22/M

10

 

42

29

1392

Hunter Heck Panhandle

14:44.57

7:22/M

11

 

43

30

1385

Karen Torres New Summerfield

14:45.27

7:23/M

10

 

44

31

1435

Rebecca Kenley Sundown

14:46.84

7:23/M

9

 

45

32

1405

Blakely Aycock Port Aransas

14:48.42

7:24/M

10

 

46

33

1427

Maleah Walker Seymour

14:51.01

7:26/M

9

 

47

34

1352

Rachel Denman Hamilton

14:52.05

7:26/M

10

 

48

35

1323

Marissa Wall Centerville

14:57.19

7:29/M

11

 

49

36

1375

Raegan Palacio Mason

14:57.50

7:29/M

10

 

50

37

1365

Sara Walters Harper

14:58.37

7:29/M

9

 

51

(< 5)

1449

Esmy Herrera Wheeler

15:00.12

7:30/M

11

 

52

(< 5)

1339

Haley Moeller Flatonia

15:01.00

7:31/M

12

 

53

38

1357

Jayleigh McDonald Hamilton

15:04.92

7:32/M

9

 

54

39

1371

Shay Baker Mason

15:05.78

7:33/M

10

 

55

40

1376

Angelica Ramirez Mason

15:07.28

7:34/M

11

 

56

(< 5)

1432

Courtney January Slocum

15:08.72

7:34/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

1433

Samantha Gonzalez Stratford

15:11.06

7:36/M

12

 

58

(< 5)

1443

Kylie Buchannan Thorndale

15:11.16

7:36/M

10

 

59

(< 5)

1366

Kiara Hodge Iraan

15:12.33

7:36/M

9

 

60

41

1303

Diana Martinez Abernathy

15:15.13

7:38/M

11

 

61

42

1425

Jessica Simek Seymour

15:16.46

7:38/M

12

 

62

(< 5)

1315

Mia Guevara Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco

15:17.46

7:39/M

10

 

63

(< 5)

1445

Makayla Boatman Tolar

15:18.50

7:39/M

9

 

64

43

1410

Kayla Spaeth Port Aransas

15:19.25

7:40/M

9

 

65

(< 5)

1441

Peyton Anastas Thorndale

15:20.54

7:40/M

9

 

66

44

1348

Esme Lora Gruver

15:21.92

7:41/M

9

 

67

45

1420

Isabel Vega San Saba

15:24.27

7:42/M

9

 

68

46

1319

Michaela Kmeic Centerville

15:24.53

7:42/M

9

 

69

47

1408

Charlotte Ramsden Port Aransas

15:25.47

7:43/M

11

 

70

(< 5)

1412

Christen Ellingwood San Antonio Stacey

15:27.27

7:44/M

 

71

48

1332

Ashley Downe Era

15:27.81

7:44/M

12

 

72

49

1335

Kenzie Paschal Era

15:28.68

7:44/M

9

 

73

(< 5)

1344

Ragan Bowie Grapeland

15:30.81

7:45/M

9

 

74

50

1359

Hailey Doyle Harper

15:30.84

7:45/M

9

 

75

51

1406

Elena Crawford Port Aransas

15:31.26

7:46/M

10

 

76

52

1374

Kayla Guice Mason

15:34.95

7:47/M

12

 

77

(< 5)

1379

Allison Lantz Moody

15:37.07

7:49/M

9

 

78

53

1346

Klaire Irwin Gruver

15:37.30

7:49/M

10

 

79

54

1326

Meghan Kevil Crawford

15:40.06

7:50/M

10

 

80

55

1423

Bree'Na Kolacek Seymour

15:40.35

7:50/M

12

 

81

56

1393

Madison Kauk Panhandle

15:40.61

7:50/M

10

 

82

(< 5)

1450

Makaela Eastwood Zavalla

15:40.82

7:50/M

11

 

83

57

1380

Ana Guerrero New Summerfield

15:40.89

7:50/M

10

 

84

58

2814

Mikaela Lewis Port Aransas

15:42.44

7:51/M

 

85

59

1377

Ryli Ruffin Mason

15:42.74

7:51/M

10

 

86

(< 5)

1367

Kayleigh Brinlee Ivanhoe Rayburn

15:43.44

7:52/M

9

 

87

60

1421

Paige Baldwin Seymour

15:47.12

7:54/M

11

 

88

(< 5)

1342

Summer Grubbs Gladewater Union Grove

15:47.24

7:54/M

10

 

89

61

1320

Callie Parker Centerville

15:51.00

7:56/M

10

 

90

(< 5)

1324

Aylera Sells Claude

15:51.13

7:56/M

11

 

91

(< 5)

1429

Clara Grosenbacher Shiner

15:51.72

7:56/M

12

 

92

62

1328

Micaela Rodriguez Crawford

15:52.65

7:56/M

11

 

93

63

1304

Samantha Richerson Abernathy

15:53.14

7:57/M

10

 

94

64

1419

Alexus Saldivar San Saba

15:56.10

7:58/M

12

 

95

65

1382

Sara Rangel New Summerfield

15:57.02

7:59/M

9

 

96

(< 5)

1442

Presley Anastas Thorndale

15:57.94

7:59/M

9

 

97

66

1399

Tracy Johnson Poolville

15:58.83

7:59/M

12

 

98

(< 5)

1341

Cheyenne Grubbs Gladewater Union Grove

16:05.29

8:03/M

11

 

99

67

1402

Emery Lang Poolville

16:05.87

8:03/M

11

 

100

68

1314

Gracie Rainey Axtell

16:06.94

8:03/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

1388

Gabriella Treto Ozona

16:08.66

8:04/M

11

 

102

69

1422

Laurie Beck Seymour

16:10.10

8:05/M

10

 

103

70

1415

Bailee Franks San Saba

16:11.08

8:06/M

9

 

104

(< 5)

1397

Bailey Rios Plains

16:13.06

8:07/M

12

 

105

71

1306

Hailey Woodard Abernathy

16:13.84

8:07/M

10

 

106

72

1384

Tanya Suarez New Summerfield

16:14.75

8:07/M

12

 

107

(< 5)

1428

Keanna Osby Shelbyville

16:15.93

8:08/M

10

 

108

(< 5)

1343

Judith Horton Goldthwaite

16:16.85

8:08/M

12

 

109

73

1322

Korley Wilson Centerville

16:19.50

8:10/M

 

110

74

1301

Veronica Dolle Abernathy

16:21.19

8:11/M

12

 

111

75

1383

Veronica Sanchez New Summerfield

16:22.09

8:11/M

11

 

112

76

1312

Reagan Moore Axtell

16:23.20

8:12/M

9

 

113

77

1404

Emeleigh Terry Poolville

16:23.54

8:12/M

9

 

114

(< 5)

1430

Brooke Kloesel Shiner

16:24.40

8:12/M

10

 

115

78

1305

Iris Torrez Abernathy

16:25.91

8:13/M

10

 

116

79

1302

Ashlyn Lutrick Abernathy

16:26.44

8:13/M

9

 

117

80

1329

Jazmine Salazar Crawford

16:27.59

8:14/M

9

 

118

(< 5)

1413

Mildred Medina-Farias San Augustine

16:28.94

8:14/M

10

 

119

81

1395

Weslyn Urquhart Panhandle

16:29.57

8:15/M

11

 

120

82

1426

Sidney Tucker Seymour

16:29.65

8:15/M

9

 

121

83

1398

Ludovica De Joannon Poolville

16:29.72

8:15/M

12

 

122

84

1338

Hannah Vanhoozer Era

16:32.00

8:16/M

10

 

123

85

1337

Kaitlyn Rodriguez Era

16:32.20

8:16/M

9

 

124

86

1416

Jessica Gonzales San Saba

16:32.44

8:16/M

9

 

125

87

1313

Regan Pavelka Axtell

16:34.33

8:17/M

9

 

126

88

1327

Sarah Reynolds Crawford

16:35.72

8:18/M

12

 

127

(< 5)

1340

Hillaree Schwartz Frost

16:35.72

8:18/M

12

 

128

89

1336

Mckenzie Patrick Era

16:39.26

8:20/M

11

 

129

90

1400

Trinity Johnson Poolville

16:46.27

8:23/M

9

 

130

91

1390

Jo Angel Gonzalez Panhandle

16:48.33

8:24/M

12

 

131

92

1334

Kylie Howard Era

16:48.77

8:24/M

11

 

132

93

1391

Carley Hale Panhandle

16:49.19

8:25/M

11

 

133

94

1325

Hannah Mabry Crawford

16:56.45

8:28/M

12

 

134

95

1417

Katherine Ingram San Saba

16:59.01

8:30/M

12

 

135

96

1300

Hannah Ayers Abernathy

17:01.16

8:31/M

9

 

136

97

1333

Chelsea Howard Era

17:01.53

8:31/M

12

 

137

98

1373

Kate Gillespie Mason

17:02.88

8:31/M

9

 

138

99

1424

Isabel Miller Seymour

17:02.89

8:31/M

11

 

139

100

1331

Brittany Yant Crawford

17:04.01

8:32/M

9

 

140

101

1386

Madison Villegas New Summerfield

17:07.36

8:34/M

9

 

141

(< 5)

1396

Chloe Duffey Pineland West Sabine

17:13.80

8:37/M

10

 

142

102

1418

Juana MacIas San Saba

17:15.61

8:38/M

11

 

143

103

1403

Billie Roberts Poolville

17:16.62

8:38/M

10

 

144

104

1309

Hailey Berry Axtell

17:18.93

8:39/M

10

 

145

105

1310

Shelby Martin Axtell

17:20.22

8:40/M

10

 

146

106

1394

Kamryn Roberts Panhandle

17:21.37

8:41/M

12

 

147

107

1330

Lavenia Wickham Crawford

17:24.18

8:42/M

12

 

148

108

1401

Janie Lackey Poolville

17:30.86

8:45/M

11

 

149

109

1389

Lainey Choate Panhandle

17:50.88

8:55/M

9

 

150

110

1407

Robin Delgado Port Aransas

17:59.60

9:00/M

10

 

151

111

1311

Ciara Meredith Axtell

18:25.88

9:13/M

12

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 2A GIRLS

2A

Team - Hamilton Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 45 Team Score (times): 1:09:50.18 Ave Time:13:58.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1356

Sydney Lengefeld

10

1

1

13:09.12

13:09.12

0:00.00

2

1358

Madeleine Mehaffey

10

4

5

13:51.86

27:00.98

0:42.74

3

1354

Willow Johnson

9

6

11

13:57.10

40:58.08

0:47.98

4

1353

Abbey Hale

10

11

22

14:11.80

55:09.88

1:02.68

5

1355

Kate Killian

11

23

45

14:40.30

1:09:50.18

1:31.18

6

1352

Rachel Denman

10

(34)

(79)

14:52.05

1:24:42.23

1:42.93

7

1357

Jayleigh McDonald

9

(38)

(117)

15:04.92

1:39:47.15

1:55.80

 
Team - Gruver Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:11:45.76 Ave Time:14:21.15
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1349

Antolina Mendoza

12

7

7

13:58.90

13:58.90

0:00.00

2

1347

Sarah Jackson

11

10

17

14:10.48

28:09.38

0:11.58

3

1345

Cassandra Briones

10

12

29

14:14.10

42:23.48

0:15.20

4

1351

Abigail Trejo

11

24

53

14:40.81

57:04.29

0:41.91

5

1350

Kaitlyn Stedje

10

25

78

14:41.47

1:11:45.76

0:42.57

6

1348

Esme Lora

9

(44)

(122)

15:21.92

1:27:07.68

1:23.02

7

1346

Klaire Irwin

10

(53)

(175)

15:37.30

1:42:44.98

1:38.40

 
Team - Sundown Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:11:51.91 Ave Time:14:22.38
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1439

Andrea Sanchez

11

3

3

13:43.53

13:43.53

0:00.00

2

1436

Abby Nichols

10

16

19

14:23.52

28:07.05

0:39.99

3

1434

Hannah Jenkins

11

19

38

14:33.65

42:40.70

0:50.12

4

1440

Lexie Terry

11

21

59

14:35.10

57:15.80

0:51.57

5

1438

Aryanna Quintanilla

12

22

81

14:36.11

1:11:51.91

0:52.58

6

1437

Abby Terry

9

(26)

(107)

14:43.11

1:26:35.02

0:59.58

7

1435

Rebecca Kenley

9

(31)

(138)

14:46.84

1:41:21.86

1:03.31

 
Team - Harper Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 81 Team Score (times): 1:11:56.70 Ave Time:14:23.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1364

Lindsey Talavera

9

8

8

14:04.47

14:04.47

0:00.00

2

1363

Payton Reid

12

13

21

14:15.12

28:19.59

0:10.65

3

1360

Delanie Dunning

9

15

36

14:20.58

42:40.17

0:16.11

4

1361

Kaylee Kramer

9

18

54

14:33.15

57:13.32

0:28.68

5

1362

Rebekah Lester

12

27

81

14:43.38

1:11:56.70

0:38.91

6

1365

Sara Walters

9

(37)

(118)

14:58.37

1:26:55.07

0:53.90

7

1359

Hailey Doyle

9

(50)

(168)

15:30.84

1:42:25.91

1:26.37

 
Team - Centerville Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 117 Team Score (times): 1:12:31.69 Ave Time:14:30.34
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1321

Sarah Rivenbark

10

2

2

13:16.42

13:16.42

0:00.00

2

1318

Mckinze Hamilton

11

14

16

14:19.06

27:35.48

1:02.64

3

1317

Katelyn Colmbs

9

20

36

14:34.49

42:09.97

1:18.07

4

1323

Marissa Wall

11

35

71

14:57.19

57:07.16

1:40.77

5

1319

Michaela Kmeic

9

46

117

15:24.53

1:12:31.69

2:08.11

6

1320

Callie Parker

10

(61)

(178)

15:51.00

1:28:22.69

2:34.58

7

1322

Korley Wilson

(73)

(251)

16:19.50

1:44:42.19

3:03.08

 
Team - Mason Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:14:38.41 Ave Time:14:55.68
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1372

Ella Canfield

10

5

5

13:52.90

13:52.90

0:00.00

2

1375

Raegan Palacio

10

36

41

14:57.50

28:50.40

1:04.60

3

1371

Shay Baker

10

39

80

15:05.78

43:56.18

1:12.88

4

1376

Angelica Ramirez

11

40

120

15:07.28

59:03.46

1:14.38

5

1374

Kayla Guice

12

52

172

15:34.95

1:14:38.41

1:42.05

6

1377

Ryli Ruffin

10

(59)

(231)

15:42.74

1:30:21.15

1:49.84

7

1373

Kate Gillespie

9

(98)

(329)

17:02.88

1:47:24.03

3:09.98

 
Team - Port Aransas Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 182 Team Score (times): 1:15:13.71 Ave Time:15:02.74
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1409

Ashby Snow

9

9

9

14:09.31

14:09.31

0:00.00

2

1405

Blakely Aycock

10

32

41

14:48.42

28:57.73

0:39.11

3

1410

Kayla Spaeth

9

43

84

15:19.25

44:16.98

1:09.94

4

1408

Charlotte Ramsden

11

47

131

15:25.47

59:42.45

1:16.16

5

1406

Elena Crawford

10

51

182

15:31.26

1:15:13.71

1:21.95

6

2814

Mikaela Lewis

(58)

(240)

15:42.44

1:30:56.15

1:33.13

7

1407

Robin Delgado

10

(110)

(350)

17:59.60

1:48:55.75

3:50.29

 
Team - New Summerfield Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 252 Team Score (times): 1:17:21.38 Ave Time:15:28.28
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1381

Janie Rangel

10

28

28

14:43.45

14:43.45

0:00.00

2

1385

Karen Torres

10

30

58

14:45.27

29:28.72

0:01.82

3

1380

Ana Guerrero

10

57

115

15:40.89

45:09.61

0:57.44

4

1382

Sara Rangel

9

65

180

15:57.02

1:01:06.63

1:13.57

5

1384

Tanya Suarez

12

72

252

16:14.75

1:17:21.38

1:31.30

6

1383

Veronica Sanchez

11

(75)

(327)

16:22.09

1:33:43.47

1:38.64

7

1386

Madison Villegas

9

(101)

(428)

17:07.36

1:50:50.83

2:23.91

 
Team - Seymour Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 259 Team Score (times): 1:17:45.04 Ave Time:15:33.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1427

Maleah Walker

9

33

33

14:51.01

14:51.01

0:00.00

2

1425

Jessica Simek

12

42

75

15:16.46

30:07.47

0:25.45

3

1423

Bree'Na Kolacek

12

55

130

15:40.35

45:47.82

0:49.34

4

1421

Paige Baldwin

11

60

190

15:47.12

1:01:34.94

0:56.11

5

1422

Laurie Beck

10

69

259

16:10.10

1:17:45.04

1:19.09

6

1426

Sidney Tucker

9

(82)

(341)

16:29.65

1:34:14.69

1:38.64

7

1424

Isabel Miller

11

(99)

(440)

17:02.89

1:51:17.58

2:11.88

 
Team - San Saba Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 282 Team Score (times): 1:18:36.86 Ave Time:15:43.37
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1414

Kaleigh Ellis

9

17

17

14:32.97

14:32.97

0:00.00

2

1420

Isabel Vega

9

45

62

15:24.27

29:57.24

0:51.30

3

1419

Alexus Saldivar

12

64

126

15:56.10

45:53.34

1:23.13

4

1415

Bailee Franks

9

70

196

16:11.08

1:02:04.42

1:38.11

5

1416

Jessica Gonzales

9

86

282

16:32.44

1:18:36.86

1:59.47

6

1417

Katherine Ingram

12

(95)

(377)

16:59.01

1:35:35.87

2:26.04

7

1418

Juana MacIas

11

(102)

(479)

17:15.61

1:52:51.48

2:42.64

 
Team - Abernathy Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 327 Team Score (times): 1:20:09.21 Ave Time:16:01.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1303

Diana Martinez

11

41

41

15:15.13

15:15.13

0:00.00

2

1304

Samantha Richerson

10

63

104

15:53.14

31:08.27

0:38.01

3

1306

Hailey Woodard

10

71

175

16:13.84

47:22.11

0:58.71

4

1301

Veronica Dolle

12

74

249

16:21.19

1:03:43.30

1:06.06

5

1305

Iris Torrez

10

78

327

16:25.91

1:20:09.21

1:10.78

6

1302

Ashlyn Lutrick

9

(79)

(406)

16:26.44

1:36:35.65

1:11.31

7

1300

Hannah Ayers

9

(96)

(502)

17:01.16

1:53:36.81

1:46.03

 
Team - Panhandle Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 350 Team Score (times): 1:20:32.27 Ave Time:16:06.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1392

Hunter Heck

11

29

29

14:44.57

14:44.57

0:00.00

2

1393

Madison Kauk

10

56

85

15:40.61

30:25.18

0:56.04

3

1395

Weslyn Urquhart

11

81

166

16:29.57

46:54.75

1:45.00

4

1390

Jo Angel Gonzalez

12

91

257

16:48.33

1:03:43.08

2:03.76

5

1391

Carley Hale

11

93

350

16:49.19

1:20:32.27

2:04.62

6

1394

Kamryn Roberts

12

(106)

(456)

17:21.37

1:37:53.64

2:36.80

7

1389

Lainey Choate

9

(109)

(565)

17:50.88

1:55:44.52

3:06.31

 
Team - Era Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:20:39.95 Ave Time:16:07.99
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1332

Ashley Downe

12

48

48

15:27.81

15:27.81

0:00.00

2

1335

Kenzie Paschal

9

49

97

15:28.68

30:56.49

0:00.87

3

1338

Hannah Vanhoozer

10

84

181

16:32.00

47:28.49

1:04.19

4

1337

Kaitlyn Rodriguez

9

85

266

16:32.20

1:04:00.69

1:04.39

5

1336

Mckenzie Patrick

11

89

355

16:39.26

1:20:39.95

1:11.45

6

1334

Kylie Howard

11

(92)

(447)

16:48.77

1:37:28.72

1:20.96

7

1333

Chelsea Howard

12

(97)

(544)

17:01.53

1:54:30.25

1:33.72

 
Team - Crawford Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 378 Team Score (times): 1:21:32.47 Ave Time:16:18.49
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1326

Meghan Kevil

10

54

54

15:40.06

15:40.06

0:00.00

2

1328

Micaela Rodriguez

11

62

116

15:52.65

31:32.71

0:12.59

3

1329

Jazmine Salazar

9

80

196

16:27.59

48:00.30

0:47.53

4

1327

Sarah Reynolds

12

88

284

16:35.72

1:04:36.02

0:55.66

5

1325

Hannah Mabry

12

94

378

16:56.45

1:21:32.47

1:16.39

6

1331

Brittany Yant

9

(100)

(478)

17:04.01

1:38:36.48

1:23.95

7

1330

Lavenia Wickham

12

(107)

(585)

17:24.18

1:56:00.66

1:44.12

 
Team - Poolville Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 383 Team Score (times): 1:21:44.23 Ave Time:16:20.85
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1399

Tracy Johnson

12

66

66

15:58.83

15:58.83

0:00.00

2

1402

Emery Lang

11

67

133

16:05.87

32:04.70

0:07.04

3

1404

Emeleigh Terry

9

77

210

16:23.54

48:28.24

0:24.71

4

1398

Ludovica De Joannon

12

83

293

16:29.72

1:04:57.96

0:30.89

5

1400

Trinity Johnson

9

90

383

16:46.27

1:21:44.23

0:47.44

6

1403

Billie Roberts

10

(103)

(486)

17:16.62

1:39:00.85

1:17.79

7

1401

Janie Lackey

11

(108)

(594)

17:30.86

1:56:31.71

1:32.03

 
Team - Axtell Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 440 Team Score (times): 1:23:43.62 Ave Time:16:44.72
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1314

Gracie Rainey

9

68

68

16:06.94

16:06.94

0:00.00

2

1312

Reagan Moore

9

76

144

16:23.20

32:30.14

0:16.26

3

1313

Regan Pavelka

9

87

231

16:34.33

49:04.47

0:27.39

4

1309

Hailey Berry

10

104

335

17:18.93

1:06:23.40

1:11.99

5

1310

Shelby Martin

10

105

440

17:20.22

1:23:43.62

1:13.28

6

1311

Ciara Meredith

12

(111)

(551)

18:25.88

1:42:09.50

2:18.94

 
Team - Anson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1307

Krystin Lackey

11

Less Than 5

 

14:16.40

14:16.40

0:00.00

 
Team - Ben Bolt-Palito Blanco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1315

Mia Guevara

10

Less Than 5

 

15:17.46

15:17.46

0:00.00

 
Team - Brackettville Brackett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1316

Cheyenne Hibbitts

11

Less Than 5

 

14:17.49

14:17.49

0:00.00

 
Team - Claude Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1324

Aylera Sells

11

Less Than 5

 

15:51.13

15:51.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Flatonia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1339

Haley Moeller

12

Less Than 5

 

15:01.00

15:01.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Frost Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1340

Hillaree Schwartz

12

Less Than 5

 

16:35.72

16:35.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Gladewater Union Grove Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1342

Summer Grubbs

10

Less Than 5

 

15:47.24

15:47.24

0:00.00

2

1341

Cheyenne Grubbs

11

Less Than 5

 

16:05.29

31:52.53

0:18.05

 
Team - Goldthwaite Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1343

Judith Horton

12

Less Than 5

 

16:16.85

16:16.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Grapeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1344

Ragan Bowie

9

Less Than 5

 

15:30.81

15:30.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Iraan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1366

Kiara Hodge

9

Less Than 5

 

15:12.33

15:12.33

0:00.00

 
Team - Ivanhoe Rayburn Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1367

Kayleigh Brinlee

9

Less Than 5

 

15:43.44

15:43.44

0:00.00

 
Team - La Rue La Poynor Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1368

Caitlann Holt

12

Less Than 5

 

14:37.13

14:37.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Lindsay Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1369

Kayln Pulte

10

Less Than 5

 

14:10.14

14:10.14

0:00.00

 
Team - Lockney Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1370

Ryiann Araujo

10

Less Than 5

 

13:47.06

13:47.06

0:00.00

 
Team - McLeod Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1378

Makayla Fielder

10

Less Than 5

 

14:31.04

14:31.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Moody Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1379

Allison Lantz

9

Less Than 5

 

15:37.07

15:37.07

0:00.00

 
Team - Ozona Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1387

Mckenna Moses

12

Less Than 5

 

13:07.25

13:07.25

0:00.00

2

1388

Gabriella Treto

11

Less Than 5

 

16:08.66

29:15.91

3:01.41

 
Team - Pineland West Sabine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1396

Chloe Duffey

10

Less Than 5

 

17:13.80

17:13.80

0:00.00

 
Team - Plains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1397

Bailey Rios

12

Less Than 5

 

16:13.06

16:13.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Rosebud-Lott Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1411

Keauna Whitfield

11

Less Than 5

 

13:04.22

13:04.22

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Stacey Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1412

Christen Ellingwood

Less Than 5

 

15:27.27

15:27.27

0:00.00

 
Team - San Augustine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1413

Mildred Medina-Farias

10

Less Than 5

 

16:28.94

16:28.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Shelbyville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1428

Keanna Osby

10

Less Than 5

 

16:15.93

16:15.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Shiner Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1429

Clara Grosenbacher

12

Less Than 5

 

15:51.72

15:51.72

0:00.00

2

1430

Brooke Kloesel

10

Less Than 5

 

16:24.40

32:16.12

0:32.68

 
Team - Simms Bowie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1431

Kaytlyn Sweatman

9

Less Than 5

 

14:21.98

14:21.98

0:00.00

 
Team - Slocum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1432

Courtney January

9

Less Than 5

 

15:08.72

15:08.72

0:00.00

 
Team - Stratford Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1433

Samantha Gonzalez

12

Less Than 5

 

15:11.06

15:11.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Thorndale Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1443

Kylie Buchannan

10

Less Than 5

 

15:11.16

15:11.16

0:00.00

2

1441

Peyton Anastas

9

Less Than 5

 

15:20.54

30:31.70

0:09.38

3

1442

Presley Anastas

9

Less Than 5

 

15:57.94

46:29.64

0:46.78

 
Team - Thrall Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1444

Jasmine Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

13:50.28

13:50.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Tolar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1445

Makayla Boatman

9

Less Than 5

 

15:18.50

15:18.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Valley Mills Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1446

Hannah Dillard

9

Less Than 5

 

12:46.01

12:46.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Valley View Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1447

Darcy Crockett

10

Less Than 5

 

14:21.13

14:21.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Wellington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1448

Abby Morris

12

Less Than 5

 

14:17.43

14:17.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Wheeler Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1449

Esmy Herrera

11

Less Than 5

 

15:00.12

15:00.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Zavalla Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1450

Makaela Eastwood

11

Less Than 5

 

15:40.82

15:40.82

0:00.00