UIL Cross Country
1A BOYS - OFFICIAL

1A BOYS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS - 1A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 1A BOYS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

1243

Austin Zirkel Medina

18:13.45

5:50/M

10

 

2

(< 5)

1159

Cash Kunkel Burton

18:13.48

5:50/M

10

 

3

1

1269

Matthew Smith Priddy

18:28.34

5:55/M

11

 

4

2

1184

Albert Serrano Cumby Miller Grove

18:48.79

6:02/M

10

 

5

3

1179

Luke Brignon Cumby Miller Grove

19:04.93

6:07/M

10

 

6

4

1194

Isaih Garzon Goodrich

19:08.73

6:08/M

9

 

7

5

1181

Brennan Green Cumby Miller Grove

19:09.81

6:08/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

1219

Logan Swires Lefors

19:10.39

6:09/M

12

 

9

6

1263

Zach House Priddy

19:10.46

6:09/M

11

 

10

7

1265

Chandler Hurst Priddy

19:16.74

6:11/M

9

 

11

(< 5)

1156

Ethan Fernandez Afton Patton Springs

19:18.58

6:11/M

11

 

12

(< 5)

1158

Michael Moreno Barksdale Nueces Canyon

19:20.62

6:12/M

11

 

13

8

1153

Leonard Martinez Ackerly Sands

19:22.03

6:12/M

11

 

14

9

1266

Tylor Raines Priddy

19:32.08

6:16/M

12

 

15

10

1182

Trey Lester Cumby Miller Grove

19:32.50

6:16/M

12

 

16

(< 5)

1298

George Anaya Wink

19:32.81

6:16/M

11

 

17

(< 5)

2817

Andrew Arrellano Lometa

19:33.55

6:16/M

 

18

11

1268

Louis Shimmel Priddy

19:38.83

6:18/M

9

 

19

12

1214

Noah Esquivel Knippa

19:41.93

6:19/M

12

 

20

13

1173

Tyriece Mooring Crosbyton

19:42.00

6:19/M

12

 

21

(< 5)

1297

Jake Merrell Turkey Valley

19:49.50

6:21/M

10

 

22

14

1168

Robert Pequeno Comstock

19:49.64

6:21/M

10

 

23

15

1183

Jake Pelerose Cumby Miller Grove

19:50.49

6:21/M

11

 

24

16

1151

Eric Garcia Ackerly Sands

19:53.60

6:22/M

11

 

25

17

1172

Kenley Henn Crosbyton

19:54.69

6:23/M

11

 

26

(< 5)

1163

William Heneger Cherokee

19:56.22

6:23/M

12

 

27

18

1198

Davante Hughes Goodrich

19:56.56

6:23/M

10

 

28

19

1180

Grant Earp Cumby Miller Grove

19:57.13

6:24/M

9

 

29

20

1149

Trevor Blagrave Ackerly Sands

20:01.56

6:25/M

11

 

30

(< 5)

1187

Hubbard Campbell Douglass

20:10.06

6:28/M

99

 

31

(< 5)

1186

Marcos Reyes Darrouzett

20:13.28

6:29/M

10

 

32

(< 5)

1296

Justin Rodriguez Tioga

20:15.02

6:29/M

10

 

33

21

1175

Matthew Quintero Crosbyton

20:15.51

6:29/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

1299

Jacob King Zephyr

20:16.00

6:30/M

12

 

35

22

1152

Nick Garcia Ackerly Sands

20:27.15

6:33/M

10

 

36

23

1288

Dustin Dominey Spur

20:29.61

6:34/M

10

 

37

(< 5)

1210

Alejandro Chavez Hartley

20:33.90

6:35/M

9

 

38

24

1174

Joe Luis Quintero Crosbyton

20:36.05

6:36/M

9

 

39

(< 5)

1277

Matthew Lawrence Rising Star

20:41.59

6:38/M

12

 

40

25

1177

Juan Saavedra Crosbyton

20:42.72

6:38/M

9

 

41

26

1193

Chistian Garzon Goodrich

20:44.52

6:39/M

10

 

42

27

1256

Brady Robb Nazareth

20:45.83

6:39/M

9

 

43

28

1235

Eli Williams May

20:46.46

6:39/M

12

 

44

29

1286

Adam Valenzuella Saltillo

20:47.50

6:40/M

11

 

45

30

1238

Kolton Keesee Meadow

20:48.43

6:40/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

1259

Levi MacKens North Zulch

20:50.31

6:41/M

11

 

47

31

1200

Gabe Allen Graford

20:52.50

6:41/M

11

 

48

32

1280

Lane Bench Saltillo

20:54.69

6:42/M

12

 

49

33

1203

Jacob Moss Graford

20:55.49

6:42/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

1228

Josue Aguilar Marfa

20:55.50

6:42/M

11

 

51

34

1197

Zyan Henderson Goodrich

20:58.22

6:43/M

10

 

52

35

1170

Noah Smith Comstock

20:58.36

6:43/M

11

 

53

(< 5)

1162

Garret Birdsong Channing

21:01.02

6:44/M

9

 

54

36

1176

Ricky Ramirez Crosbyton

21:01.85

6:44/M

12

 

55

37

1283

Walker McGill Saltillo

21:05.37

6:45/M

10

 

56

38

1216

Andrew Rowland Knippa

21:05.45

6:45/M

9

 

57

(< 5)

1160

Francisco Franco Bynum

21:05.90

6:45/M

10

 

58

39

1150

Juan Diaz Ackerly Sands

21:10.10

6:47/M

11

 

59

40

1206

Preston Tabor Graford

21:11.29

6:47/M

9

 

60

41

1242

Robert Sanchez Meadow

21:13.30

6:48/M

10

 

61

(< 5)

1262

Brigham Richardson Perrin-Whitt

21:16.57

6:49/M

10

 

62

(< 5)

1157

Josiah Garcia Balmorhea

21:18.37

6:50/M

10

 

63

42

1223

Andrue Robles Lenorah Grady

21:18.74

6:50/M

12

 

64

43

1236

Blake Brannan Meadow

21:19.41

6:50/M

10

 

65

44

1267

Jayden Schrank Priddy

21:19.81

6:50/M

10

 

66

45

1185

Grant Sharp Cumby Miller Grove

21:20.22

6:50/M

9

 

67

46

1166

Tyler Kennedy Comstock

21:22.30

6:51/M

10

 

68

(< 5)

1279

Joe McConnell Round Top-Carmine

21:24.64

6:52/M

11

 

69

(< 5)

1208

Jesus Guerrero Hart

21:26.42

6:52/M

11

 

70

47

1272

Austin Gaddis Rankin

21:28.07

6:53/M

12

 

71

(< 5)

1161

Austin Birdsong Channing

21:29.85

6:53/M

11

 

72

48

1284

Trevor Moore Saltillo

21:29.95

6:53/M

 

73

49

1290

Jeremiah Lorimer Spur

21:32.44

6:54/M

9

 

74

50

1237

Angel Hernandez Meadow

21:34.45

6:55/M

9

 

75

51

1164

Chris Box Comstock

21:36.40

6:55/M

9

 

76

52

1199

Javarius Nickelberry Goodrich

21:38.20

6:56/M

10

 

77

(< 5)

1192

Colby Wade Gilmer Union Hill

21:39.11

6:56/M

11

 

78

53

1264

Adam Hurst Priddy

21:41.63

6:57/M

11

 

79

(< 5)

1209

Ruben Sotelo Hart

21:46.77

6:59/M

11

 

80

54

1165

Fabian Castillo Comstock

21:47.39

6:59/M

10

 

81

55

1155

Carlos Flores Ackerly Sands

21:48.51

6:59/M

 

82

(< 5)

1171

Gerardo Cipres Covington

21:48.61

6:59/M

9

 

83

56

1275

Michael Rodriguez Rankin

21:50.84

7:00/M

12

 

84

57

1273

Zane Nail Rankin

21:50.97

7:00/M

12

 

85

58

1240

Ruben Moya Meadow

21:51.08

7:00/M

10

 

86

59

1245

Irineo Barbosa Moulton

21:53.29

7:01/M

10

 

87

60

1154

Dylan Segundo Ackerly Sands

21:57.04

7:02/M

12

 

88

(< 5)

1189

Derek Bertsch Fayetteville

21:57.52

7:02/M

12

 

89

(< 5)

1191

Omar Aguillon Gilmer Union Hill

21:57.97

7:02/M

9

 

90

(< 5)

1260

Romeo Perales O'Donnell

22:00.26

7:03/M

12

 

91

61

1293

Kamren Shelton Spur

22:02.61

7:04/M

10

 

92

(< 5)

1278

Matthew Curry Robert Lee

22:05.32

7:05/M

11

 

93

(< 5)

1207

Dakota Mansfield Happy

22:06.09

7:05/M

9

 

94

(< 5)

1227

Keith Stafford Lipan

22:08.55

7:06/M

12

 

95

62

1225

Devynn Smith Lenorah Grady

22:11.54

7:07/M

11

 

96

(< 5)

1294

Brennon Seymore Sulphur Bluff

22:12.76

7:07/M

10

 

97

(< 5)

1188

Donovan Gonzales Eden

22:12.83

7:07/M

9

 

98

63

1282

Branson McGill Saltillo

22:12.95

7:07/M

10

 

99

(< 5)

1190

Jake Guthrie Fort Davis

22:18.22

7:09/M

9

 

100

(< 5)

1295

Turner South Sulphur Bluff

22:19.23

7:09/M

10

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

64

1178

Zane Zundt Crosbyton

22:20.75

7:09/M

12

 

102

65

1218

Dade Turner Knippa

22:21.05

7:10/M

9

 

103

66

1255

Tyler Ramsey Nazareth

22:22.87

7:10/M

9

 

104

67

1271

Calen Fouts Rankin

22:26.40

7:11/M

9

 

105

68

1220

Mathew Balderas Lenorah Grady

22:27.64

7:12/M

12

 

106

(< 5)

1261

Michael Mendoza Paint Rock

22:32.24

7:13/M

11

 

107

69

1292

Eli Shelton Spur

22:33.31

7:14/M

12

 

108

70

1231

Wyatt Mote May

22:35.58

7:14/M

10

 

109

71

1196

Tyrese Harrell Goodrich

22:37.56

7:15/M

9

 

110

72

1167

Andrew Ochello Comstock

22:41.55

7:16/M

11

 

111

73

1285

Hendrick Rios Saltillo

22:43.56

7:17/M

10

 

112

74

1234

Dalton Self May

22:44.94

7:17/M

10

 

113

(< 5)

1211

Layton Heritage Imperial Buena Vista

22:46.32

7:18/M

12

 

114

75

1252

Slade Gerber Nazareth

22:47.34

7:18/M

9

 

115

76

1249

Holden Jahn Moulton

22:49.72

7:19/M

12

 

116

77

1195

Ryan Harrell Goodrich

22:50.87

7:19/M

9

 

117

78

1222

Braeden Jones Lenorah Grady

22:54.21

7:20/M

12

 

118

79

1276

Matthew Watson Rankin

22:56.27

7:21/M

10

 

119

80

1241

Noah Perez Meadow

22:57.57

7:21/M

9

 

120

81

1246

Conor Blahuta Moulton

22:57.64

7:21/M

10

 

121

82

1250

Gavin Patton Moulton

22:58.63

7:22/M

12

 

122

83

1217

Emmitt Samaripa Knippa

23:03.67

7:23/M

10

 

123

84

1233

Daniel Salinas May

23:09.53

7:25/M

9

 

124

85

1221

Alejandro Jimenez Lenorah Grady

23:11.16

7:26/M

12

 

125

86

1274

Sammy Reyna Rankin

23:15.82

7:27/M

11

 

126

87

1291

Jakob Sanchez Spur

23:18.61

7:28/M

12

 

127

88

1224

Roman Reyna Lenorah Grady

23:35.49

7:34/M

 

128

89

1212

Gage Brown Knippa

23:36.89

7:34/M

12

 

129

90

1204

Rode Newton Graford

23:38.99

7:34/M

9

 

130

91

1169

Orlando Rodriguez Comstock

23:45.80

7:37/M

11

 

131

92

1230

Rocky Gage May

23:47.00

7:37/M

12

 

132

93

1226

Edrei Trejo Lenorah Grady

23:49.82

7:38/M

11

 

133

94

1201

David Ryan Carver Graford

23:50.21

7:38/M

12

 

134

95

1270

Markus Black Rankin

23:53.65

7:39/M

10

 

135

96

1205

Keagan Rogers Graford

24:13.82

7:46/M

9

 

136

97

1253

Tucker Huseman Nazareth

24:14.59

7:46/M

11

 

137

98

1202

Kacey Christopher Graford

24:14.71

7:46/M

11

 

138

99

1251

Kyle Trejo Moulton

24:27.98

7:50/M

11

 

139

100

1232

Andy O'Neill May

24:38.74

7:54/M

11

 

140

101

1247

Todd Zidek Moulton

24:39.17

7:54/M

 

141

102

1213

Ryan Cox Knippa

25:00.79

8:01/M

10

 

142

103

1215

Ryan Esquivel Knippa

25:38.13

8:13/M

9

 

143

104

1287

Keaton Adams Spur

25:41.79

8:14/M

9

 

144

105

1289

Kaison Kirkland Spur

25:42.65

8:14/M

9

 

145

106

1257

Tate Schulte Nazareth

25:43.58

8:15/M

10

 

146

107

1254

Dustin Kern Nazareth

25:47.78

8:16/M

12

 

147

108

1239

Grant McNeil Meadow

26:16.57

8:25/M

11

 

148

109

1248

Daniel Garcia Moulton

27:06.64

8:41/M

10

 

149

110

1229

Kelby Ford May

27:38.39

8:51/M

9

 

150

111

1281

Lyle Bench Saltillo

28:22.39

9:06/M

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 1A BOYS

1A

Team - Priddy Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 34 Team Score (times): 1:36:06.45 Ave Time:19:13.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1269

Matthew Smith

11

1

1

18:28.34

18:28.34

0:00.00

2

1263

Zach House

11

6

7

19:10.46

37:38.80

0:42.12

3

1265

Chandler Hurst

9

7

14

19:16.74

56:55.54

0:48.40

4

1266

Tylor Raines

12

9

23

19:32.08

1:16:27.62

1:03.74

5

1268

Louis Shimmel

9

11

34

19:38.83

1:36:06.45

1:10.49

6

1267

Jayden Schrank

10

(44)

(78)

21:19.81

1:57:26.26

2:51.47

7

1264

Adam Hurst

11

(53)

(131)

21:41.63

2:19:07.89

3:13.29

 
Team - Cumby Miller Grove Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 35 Team Score (times): 1:36:26.52 Ave Time:19:17.30
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1184

Albert Serrano

10

2

2

18:48.79

18:48.79

0:00.00

2

1179

Luke Brignon

10

3

5

19:04.93

37:53.72

0:16.14

3

1181

Brennan Green

12

5

10

19:09.81

57:03.53

0:21.02

4

1182

Trey Lester

12

10

20

19:32.50

1:16:36.03

0:43.71

5

1183

Jake Pelerose

11

15

35

19:50.49

1:36:26.52

1:01.70

6

1180

Grant Earp

9

(19)

(54)

19:57.13

1:56:23.65

1:08.34

7

1185

Grant Sharp

9

(45)

(99)

21:20.22

2:17:43.87

2:31.43

 
Team - Crosbyton Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 100 Team Score (times): 1:41:10.97 Ave Time:20:14.19
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1173

Tyriece Mooring

12

13

13

19:42.00

19:42.00

0:00.00

2

1172

Kenley Henn

11

17

30

19:54.69

39:36.69

0:12.69

3

1175

Matthew Quintero

12

21

51

20:15.51

59:52.20

0:33.51

4

1174

Joe Luis Quintero

9

24

75

20:36.05

1:20:28.25

0:54.05

5

1177

Juan Saavedra

9

25

100

20:42.72

1:41:10.97

1:00.72

6

1176

Ricky Ramirez

12

(36)

(136)

21:01.85

2:02:12.82

1:19.85

7

1178

Zane Zundt

12

(64)

(200)

22:20.75

2:24:33.57

2:38.75

 
Team - Ackerly Sands Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 105 Team Score (times): 1:40:54.44 Ave Time:20:10.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1153

Leonard Martinez

11

8

8

19:22.03

19:22.03

0:00.00

2

1151

Eric Garcia

11

16

24

19:53.60

39:15.63

0:31.57

3

1149

Trevor Blagrave

11

20

44

20:01.56

59:17.19

0:39.53

4

1152

Nick Garcia

10

22

66

20:27.15

1:19:44.34

1:05.12

5

1150

Juan Diaz

11

39

105

21:10.10

1:40:54.44

1:48.07

6

1155

Carlos Flores

(55)

(160)

21:48.51

2:02:42.95

2:26.48

7

1154

Dylan Segundo

12

(60)

(220)

21:57.04

2:24:39.99

2:35.01

 
Team - Goodrich Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 134 Team Score (times): 1:42:26.23 Ave Time:20:29.25
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1194

Isaih Garzon

9

4

4

19:08.73

19:08.73

0:00.00

2

1198

Davante Hughes

10

18

22

19:56.56

39:05.29

0:47.83

3

1193

Chistian Garzon

10

26

48

20:44.52

59:49.81

1:35.79

4

1197

Zyan Henderson

10

34

82

20:58.22

1:20:48.03

1:49.49

5

1199

Javarius Nickelberry

10

52

134

21:38.20

1:42:26.23

2:29.47

6

1196

Tyrese Harrell

9

(71)

(205)

22:37.56

2:05:03.79

3:28.83

7

1195

Ryan Harrell

9

(77)

(282)

22:50.87

2:27:54.66

3:42.14

 
Team - Comstock Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 200 Team Score (times): 1:45:34.09 Ave Time:21:06.82
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1168

Robert Pequeno

10

14

14

19:49.64

19:49.64

0:00.00

2

1170

Noah Smith

11

35

49

20:58.36

40:48.00

1:08.72

3

1166

Tyler Kennedy

10

46

95

21:22.30

1:02:10.30

1:32.66

4

1164

Chris Box

9

51

146

21:36.40

1:23:46.70

1:46.76

5

1165

Fabian Castillo

10

54

200

21:47.39

1:45:34.09

1:57.75

6

1167

Andrew Ochello

11

(72)

(272)

22:41.55

2:08:15.64

2:51.91

7

1169

Orlando Rodriguez

11

(91)

(363)

23:45.80

2:32:01.44

3:56.16

 
Team - Saltillo Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 209 Team Score (times): 1:46:30.46 Ave Time:21:18.09
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1286

Adam Valenzuella

11

29

29

20:47.50

20:47.50

0:00.00

2

1280

Lane Bench

12

32

61

20:54.69

41:42.19

0:07.19

3

1283

Walker McGill

10

37

98

21:05.37

1:02:47.56

0:17.87

4

1284

Trevor Moore

48

146

21:29.95

1:24:17.51

0:42.45

5

1282

Branson McGill

10

63

209

22:12.95

1:46:30.46

1:25.45

6

1285

Hendrick Rios

10

(73)

(282)

22:43.56

2:09:14.02

1:56.06

7

1281

Lyle Bench

10

(111)

(393)

28:22.39

2:37:36.41

7:34.89

 
Team - Meadow Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 222 Team Score (times): 1:46:46.67 Ave Time:21:21.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1238

Kolton Keesee

12

30

30

20:48.43

20:48.43

0:00.00

2

1242

Robert Sanchez

10

41

71

21:13.30

42:01.73

0:24.87

3

1236

Blake Brannan

10

43

114

21:19.41

1:03:21.14

0:30.98

4

1237

Angel Hernandez

9

50

164

21:34.45

1:24:55.59

0:46.02

5

1240

Ruben Moya

10

58

222

21:51.08

1:46:46.67

1:02.65

6

1241

Noah Perez

9

(80)

(302)

22:57.57

2:09:44.24

2:09.14

7

1239

Grant McNeil

11

(108)

(410)

26:16.57

2:36:00.81

5:28.14

 
Team - Knippa Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 287 Team Score (times): 1:49:48.99 Ave Time:21:57.80
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1214

Noah Esquivel

12

12

12

19:41.93

19:41.93

0:00.00

2

1216

Andrew Rowland

9

38

50

21:05.45

40:47.38

1:23.52

3

1218

Dade Turner

9

65

115

22:21.05

1:03:08.43

2:39.12

4

1217

Emmitt Samaripa

10

83

198

23:03.67

1:26:12.10

3:21.74

5

1212

Gage Brown

12

89

287

23:36.89

1:49:48.99

3:54.96

6

1213

Ryan Cox

10

(102)

(389)

25:00.79

2:14:49.78

5:18.86

7

1215

Ryan Esquivel

9

(103)

(492)

25:38.13

2:40:27.91

5:56.20

 
Team - Graford Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:50:28.48 Ave Time:22:05.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1200

Gabe Allen

11

31

31

20:52.50

20:52.50

0:00.00

2

1203

Jacob Moss

10

33

64

20:55.49

41:47.99

0:02.99

3

1206

Preston Tabor

9

40

104

21:11.29

1:02:59.28

0:18.79

4

1204

Rode Newton

9

90

194

23:38.99

1:26:38.27

2:46.49

5

1201

David Ryan Carver

12

94

288

23:50.21

1:50:28.48

2:57.71

6

1205

Keagan Rogers

9

(96)

(384)

24:13.82

2:14:42.30

3:21.32

7

1202

Kacey Christopher

11

(98)

(482)

24:14.71

2:38:57.01

3:22.21

 
Team - Spur Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 289 Team Score (times): 1:49:56.58 Ave Time:21:59.32
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1288

Dustin Dominey

10

23

23

20:29.61

20:29.61

0:00.00

2

1290

Jeremiah Lorimer

9

49

72

21:32.44

42:02.05

1:02.83

3

1293

Kamren Shelton

10

61

133

22:02.61

1:04:04.66

1:33.00

4

1292

Eli Shelton

12

69

202

22:33.31

1:26:37.97

2:03.70

5

1291

Jakob Sanchez

12

87

289

23:18.61

1:49:56.58

2:49.00

6

1287

Keaton Adams

9

(104)

(393)

25:41.79

2:15:38.37

5:12.18

7

1289

Kaison Kirkland

9

(105)

(498)

25:42.65

2:41:21.02

5:13.04

 
Team - Rankin Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 306 Team Score (times): 1:50:32.55 Ave Time:22:06.51
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1272

Austin Gaddis

12

47

47

21:28.07

21:28.07

0:00.00

2

1275

Michael Rodriguez

12

56

103

21:50.84

43:18.91

0:22.77

3

1273

Zane Nail

12

57

160

21:50.97

1:05:09.88

0:22.90

4

1271

Calen Fouts

9

67

227

22:26.40

1:27:36.28

0:58.33

5

1276

Matthew Watson

10

79

306

22:56.27

1:50:32.55

1:28.20

6

1274

Sammy Reyna

11

(86)

(392)

23:15.82

2:13:48.37

1:47.75

7

1270

Markus Black

10

(95)

(487)

23:53.65

2:37:42.02

2:25.58

 
Team - Lenorah Grady Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 335 Team Score (times): 1:52:03.29 Ave Time:22:24.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1223

Andrue Robles

12

42

42

21:18.74

21:18.74

0:00.00

2

1225

Devynn Smith

11

62

104

22:11.54

43:30.28

0:52.80

3

1220

Mathew Balderas

12

68

172

22:27.64

1:05:57.92

1:08.90

4

1222

Braeden Jones

12

78

250

22:54.21

1:28:52.13

1:35.47

5

1221

Alejandro Jimenez

12

85

335

23:11.16

1:52:03.29

1:52.42

6

1224

Roman Reyna

(88)

(423)

23:35.49

2:15:38.78

2:16.75

7

1226

Edrei Trejo

11

(93)

(516)

23:49.82

2:39:28.60

2:31.08

 
Team - May Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 348 Team Score (times): 1:53:03.51 Ave Time:22:36.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1235

Eli Williams

12

28

28

20:46.46

20:46.46

0:00.00

2

1231

Wyatt Mote

10

70

98

22:35.58

43:22.04

1:49.12

3

1234

Dalton Self

10

74

172

22:44.94

1:06:06.98

1:58.48

4

1233

Daniel Salinas

9

84

256

23:09.53

1:29:16.51

2:23.07

5

1230

Rocky Gage

12

92

348

23:47.00

1:53:03.51

3:00.54

6

1232

Andy O'Neill

11

(100)

(448)

24:38.74

2:17:42.25

3:52.28

7

1229

Kelby Ford

9

(110)

(558)

27:38.39

2:45:20.64

6:51.93

 
Team - Nazareth Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 371 Team Score (times): 1:55:54.21 Ave Time:23:10.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1256

Brady Robb

9

27

27

20:45.83

20:45.83

0:00.00

2

1255

Tyler Ramsey

9

66

93

22:22.87

43:08.70

1:37.04

3

1252

Slade Gerber

9

75

168

22:47.34

1:05:56.04

2:01.51

4

1253

Tucker Huseman

11

97

265

24:14.59

1:30:10.63

3:28.76

5

1257

Tate Schulte

10

106

371

25:43.58

1:55:54.21

4:57.75

6

1254

Dustin Kern

12

(107)

(478)

25:47.78

2:21:41.99

5:01.95

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 397 Team Score (times): 1:55:07.26 Ave Time:23:01.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1245

Irineo Barbosa

10

59

59

21:53.29

21:53.29

0:00.00

2

1249

Holden Jahn

12

76

135

22:49.72

44:43.01

0:56.43

3

1246

Conor Blahuta

10

81

216

22:57.64

1:07:40.65

1:04.35

4

1250

Gavin Patton

12

82

298

22:58.63

1:30:39.28

1:05.34

5

1251

Kyle Trejo

11

99

397

24:27.98

1:55:07.26

2:34.69

6

1247

Todd Zidek

(101)

(498)

24:39.17

2:19:46.43

2:45.88

7

1248

Daniel Garcia

10

(109)

(607)

27:06.64

2:46:53.07

5:13.35

 
Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1158

Michael Moreno

11

Less Than 5

 

19:20.62

19:20.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Channing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1162

Garret Birdsong

9

Less Than 5

 

21:01.02

21:01.02

0:00.00

2

1161

Austin Birdsong

11

Less Than 5

 

21:29.85

42:30.87

0:28.83

 
Team - Cherokee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1163

William Heneger

12

Less Than 5

 

19:56.22

19:56.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Eden Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1188

Donovan Gonzales

9

Less Than 5

 

22:12.83

22:12.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Fayetteville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1189

Derek Bertsch

12

Less Than 5

 

21:57.52

21:57.52

0:00.00

 
Team - Happy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1207

Dakota Mansfield

9

Less Than 5

 

22:06.09

22:06.09

0:00.00

 
Team - Hart Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1208

Jesus Guerrero

11

Less Than 5

 

21:26.42

21:26.42

0:00.00

2

1209

Ruben Sotelo

11

Less Than 5

 

21:46.77

43:13.19

0:20.35

 
Team - Hartley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1210

Alejandro Chavez

9

Less Than 5

 

20:33.90

20:33.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Lipan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1227

Keith Stafford

12

Less Than 5

 

22:08.55

22:08.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Marfa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1228

Josue Aguilar

11

Less Than 5

 

20:55.50

20:55.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Medina Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1243

Austin Zirkel

10

Less Than 5

 

18:13.45

18:13.45

0:00.00

 
Team - North Zulch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1259

Levi MacKens

11

Less Than 5

 

20:50.31

20:50.31

0:00.00

 
Team - O'Donnell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1260

Romeo Perales

12

Less Than 5

 

22:00.26

22:00.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Paint Rock Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1261

Michael Mendoza

11

Less Than 5

 

22:32.24

22:32.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Zephyr Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1299

Jacob King

12

Less Than 5

 

20:16.00

20:16.00

0:00.00

 
Team - Afton Patton Springs Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1156

Ethan Fernandez

11

Less Than 5

 

19:18.58

19:18.58

0:00.00

 
Team - Balmorhea Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1157

Josiah Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

21:18.37

21:18.37

0:00.00

 
Team - Burton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1159

Cash Kunkel

10

Less Than 5

 

18:13.48

18:13.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Bynum Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1160

Francisco Franco

10

Less Than 5

 

21:05.90

21:05.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Covington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1171

Gerardo Cipres

9

Less Than 5

 

21:48.61

21:48.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Darrouzett Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1186

Marcos Reyes

10

Less Than 5

 

20:13.28

20:13.28

0:00.00

 
Team - Douglass Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1187

Hubbard Campbell

99

Less Than 5

 

20:10.06

20:10.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Davis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1190

Jake Guthrie

9

Less Than 5

 

22:18.22

22:18.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Gilmer Union Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1192

Colby Wade

11

Less Than 5

 

21:39.11

21:39.11

0:00.00

2

1191

Omar Aguillon

9

Less Than 5

 

21:57.97

43:37.08

0:18.86

 
Team - Imperial Buena Vista Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1211

Layton Heritage

12

Less Than 5

 

22:46.32

22:46.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Lefors Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1219

Logan Swires

12

Less Than 5

 

19:10.39

19:10.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Perrin-Whitt Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1262

Brigham Richardson

10

Less Than 5

 

21:16.57

21:16.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Rising Star Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1277

Matthew Lawrence

12

Less Than 5

 

20:41.59

20:41.59

0:00.00

 
Team - Robert Lee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1278

Matthew Curry

11

Less Than 5

 

22:05.32

22:05.32

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Top-Carmine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1279

Joe McConnell

11

Less Than 5

 

21:24.64

21:24.64

0:00.00

 
Team - Sulphur Bluff Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1294

Brennon Seymore

10

Less Than 5

 

22:12.76

22:12.76

0:00.00

2

1295

Turner South

10

Less Than 5

 

22:19.23

44:31.99

0:06.47

 
Team - Tioga Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1296

Justin Rodriguez

10

Less Than 5

 

20:15.02

20:15.02

0:00.00

 
Team - Turkey Valley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1297

Jake Merrell

10

Less Than 5

 

19:49.50

19:49.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Wink Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1298

George Anaya

11

Less Than 5

 

19:32.81

19:32.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Lometa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2817

Andrew Arrellano

Less Than 5

 

19:33.55

19:33.55

0:00.00