UIL Cross Country
1A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

1A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS - 1A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

1A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

1127

Sienna Collins Saltillo

12:52.18

6:26/M

9

 

2

(< 5)

1015

Shelby McWilliams Cross Plains

13:10.81

6:35/M

12

 

3

(< 5)

1133

Izabelle Smith Spur

13:18.46

6:39/M

10

 

4

(< 5)

1136

Brooke Rauch Sterling City

13:25.36

6:43/M

9

 

5

(< 5)

1121

Alex Evans Priddy

13:31.57

6:46/M

10

 

6

(< 5)

1036

Reagan Maxwell Guthrie

13:33.60

6:47/M

10

 

7

2

1019

Ashey Purser Cumby Miller Grove

13:39.14

6:50/M

11

 

8

(< 5)

1034

Jada Henderson Goodrich

13:44.22

6:52/M

10

 

9

(< 5)

1037

Addi Harris Happy

13:46.06

6:53/M

9

 

10

3

1107

Kaitlin Bell O'Donnell

13:47.01

6:54/M

12

 

11

4

1051

Kelly Wieck Hartley

13:47.53

6:54/M

10

 

12

5

1016

Aleigh Bessonett Cumby Miller Grove

13:56.10

6:58/M

11

 

13

6

1047

Michaela Leaton Hartley

13:58.49

6:59/M

9

 

14

(< 5)

1075

Hope Moon McLean

14:02.54

7:01/M

9

 

15

(< 5)

1066

Kendra Serrano Marfa

14:07.28

7:04/M

9

 

16

(< 5)

1139

Blaye Lee Tilden McMullen County

14:08.87

7:04/M

11

 

17

7

1021

Cassidy Seaney Cumby Miller Grove

14:09.42

7:05/M

9

 

18

8

1126

Brenda Castro Saltillo

14:09.60

7:05/M

11

 

19

9

1112

Lexi Villarreal O'Donnell

14:14.32

7:07/M

11

 

20

10

1146

Haven Rogers Zephyr

14:15.00

7:08/M

12

 

21

11

1143

Gabby Durbin Zephyr

14:17.06

7:09/M

9

 

22

12

1017

Candace Earp Cumby Miller Grove

14:20.72

7:10/M

11

 

23

13

1020

Rosa Schones Cumby Miller Grove

14:24.07

7:12/M

9

 

24

14

1091

Laci Backus Nazareth

14:24.35

7:12/M

 

25

15

1045

Angelica Gonzalez Hartley

14:26.19

7:13/M

11

 

26

(< 5)

1122

Kasandra Morgan Priddy

14:27.26

7:14/M

10

 

27

(< 5)

1024

Dustee Hoelscher Eden

14:29.61

7:15/M

10

 

28

(< 5)

1035

Cassidy Barfield Gordon

14:32.31

7:16/M

10

 

29

(< 5)

1099

Robbi Blair Newcastle

14:40.12

7:20/M

10

 

30

(< 5)

1023

Cheyenne Shed Dime Box

14:40.76

7:20/M

12

 

31

(< 5)

1138

Nachala Welborn Throckmorton

14:42.97

7:21/M

9

 

32

16

1032

Kenzie Schaefer Garden City

14:43.75

7:22/M

10

 

33

(< 5)

1132

Brooke Shobert Spur

14:44.41

7:22/M

10

 

34

(< 5)

1065

Faith Ross Lipan

14:45.85

7:23/M

9

 

35

17

1111

Estavie Vasquez O'Donnell

14:48.82

7:24/M

9

 

36

(< 5)

1134

Andrea Deleon Sterling City

14:49.94

7:25/M

10

 

37

18

1040

Yeiryanaly Minajrez Hart

14:52.76

7:26/M

12

 

38

(< 5)

1135

Brittany Rauch Sterling City

14:55.71

7:28/M

12

 

39

19

1108

Prissy Gonzales O'Donnell

14:57.00

7:29/M

10

 

40

(< 5)

1025

Stephanie Madden Fayetteville

14:58.61

7:29/M

9

 

41

(< 5)

1123

Carley Stanford Rankin

15:00.82

7:30/M

10

 

42

20

1148

Chasity Williams Zephyr

15:02.03

7:31/M

12

 

43

21

1095

Caitlin Kleman Nazareth

15:10.16

7:35/M

 

44

(< 5)

1120

Lindsey Demetriou Prairie Lea

15:10.51

7:35/M

10

 

45

22

1028

Alicia Gutierrez Garden City

15:10.74

7:35/M

12

 

46

23

1115

Madison Harlow Paint Rock

15:12.16

7:36/M

12

 

47

(< 5)

1012

Kaleigh Hanzlick Channing

15:14.09

7:37/M

9

 

48

(< 5)

1137

Brianna Navarro Throckmorton

15:15.61

7:38/M

11

 

49

24

1006

Mariela Jimenez Blum

15:17.25

7:39/M

10

 

50

(< 5)

1011

Riley Smith Bryson

15:17.55

7:39/M

12

 

51

25

1131

Madison Simmons Saltillo

15:18.95

7:39/M

10

 

52

26

1039

Marissa Godino Hart

15:19.80

7:40/M

11

 

53

(< 5)

1124

Carmen Ruiz Rocksprings

15:20.82

7:40/M

11

 

54

27

1005

Macy Higgins Blum

15:26.06

7:43/M

12

 

55

(< 5)

1098

Jasmine Placencia New Home

15:28.42

7:44/M

12

 

56

28

1018

Keyleigh Lester Cumby Miller Grove

15:28.90

7:44/M

11

 

57

(< 5)

1140

Jayda Martinez Utopia

15:31.54

7:46/M

10

 

58

29

1004

Shelby Allen Blum

15:31.69

7:46/M

11

 

59

(< 5)

1026

Emma Key Gail Borden

15:31.70

7:46/M

9

 

60

30

1093

Blakely Gerber Nazareth

15:32.00

7:46/M

9

 

61

31

1094

Faithe Huseman Nazareth

15:32.53

7:46/M

 

62

32

1079

Emily Montague Medina

15:32.79

7:46/M

12

 

63

33

1022

Alex Zeigler Cumby Miller Grove

15:33.13

7:47/M

11

 

64

34

1072

Jacie Taylor Matador Motley County

15:34.13

7:47/M

9

 

65

35

1010

Hope Thomas Blum

15:34.77

7:47/M

11

 

66

(< 5)

1013

Lexi Wagner Cherokee

15:35.82

7:48/M

10

 

67

(< 5)

1001

Jessica Sosa Anton

15:38.96

7:49/M

12

 

68

36

1027

Nohemi Cardenas Garden City

15:39.44

7:50/M

11

 

69

37

1064

Avery Willis Knippa

15:39.84

7:50/M

10

 

70

38

1038

Danielle Godino Hart

15:42.03

7:51/M

11

 

71

39

1117

Marie Mastroianni Paint Rock

15:43.48

7:52/M

12

 

72

40

1042

Esperanza Salazar Hart

15:45.82

7:53/M

10

 

73

41

1077

Emily Mills Medina

15:48.22

7:54/M

10

 

74

42

1041

Leonor Ramirez Hart

15:49.26

7:55/M

10

 

75

(< 5)

1014

Maria Ortiz Coolidge

15:51.16

7:56/M

 

76

(< 5)

1141

Alane McWilliams Veribest

15:51.86

7:56/M

12

 

77

43

1044

Laura Vega Hart

15:53.56

7:57/M

9

 

78

44

1068

Crystal Collett Matador Motley County

15:54.20

7:57/M

9

 

79

(< 5)

1089

Karla Taylor Munday

15:56.07

7:58/M

10

 

80

45

1043

Kaitlyn Sweet Hart

15:58.49

7:59/M

11

 

81

46

1070

Macie Marshall Matador Motley County

15:59.04

8:00/M

12

 

82

47

1046

Hunter Hill Hartley

16:00.59

8:00/M

11

 

83

48

1145

Codi Perkins Zephyr

16:03.44

8:02/M

12

 

84

49

1083

Janeth Colchado Moulton

16:05.53

8:03/M

10

 

85

50

1076

Madeleine Emmons Medina

16:06.97

8:03/M

9

 

86

51

1030

Kortney Halfmann Garden City

16:07.76

8:04/M

11

 

87

52

1130

Katy Perea Saltillo

16:08.26

8:04/M

12

 

88

(< 5)

1081

Valerie Alvarez Morgan

16:09.39

8:05/M

11

 

89

53

1142

Britney Cornelius Zephyr

16:12.46

8:06/M

9

 

90

(< 5)

1090

Kayla Taylor Munday

16:13.16

8:07/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

1002

Joana Valenzuela Barksdale Nueces Canyon

16:15.20

8:08/M

11

 

92

54

1073

Kaylee Woolsey Matador Motley County

16:17.75

8:09/M

12

 

93

55

1049

Melissa Mize Hartley

16:18.74

8:09/M

9

 

94

56

1109

Kerri Ortiz O'Donnell

16:19.84

8:10/M

10

 

95

(< 5)

1003

Trinity Mouser Bloomburg

16:19.87

8:10/M

10

 

96

57

1007

Madelyne Rosenboom Blum

16:20.00

8:10/M

9

 

97

58

1087

Mercedes Manzano Moulton

16:20.59

8:10/M

9

 

98

59

1082

Argelia Colchado Moulton

16:21.30

8:11/M

10

 

99

60

1114

Lindsey Harlow Paint Rock

16:24.10

8:12/M

10

 

100

61

1033

Lyndee Walker Garden City

16:26.16

8:13/M

9

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

62

1009

Marcella Solano Blum

16:26.49

8:13/M

10

 

102

63

1100

Emma Baker North Zulch

16:30.44

8:15/M

10

 

103

64

1097

Shania Schacher Nazareth

16:31.64

8:16/M

11

 

104

65

1055

Shailee Manning Ira

16:33.13

8:17/M

12

 

105

66

1058

Lindsey Womack Ira

16:33.72

8:17/M

10

 

106

67

1086

Rayvin Kalisek Moulton

16:37.59

8:19/M

10

 

107

68

1029

Allison Halfmann Garden City

16:41.56

8:21/M

9

 

108

69

1080

Laurell Pfieffer Medina

16:45.06

8:23/M

9

 

109

(< 5)

1074

Marilyn Infante May

16:46.06

8:23/M

9

 

110

70

1031

Bethany Matschek Garden City

16:47.76

8:24/M

11

 

111

71

1053

Macie Hanshew Ira

16:48.12

8:24/M

9

 

112

72

1054

Abby Manning Ira

16:48.44

8:24/M

10

 

113

73

1063

Lauren Rentch Knippa

16:48.59

8:24/M

12

 

114

74

1102

Kiera Crosby North Zulch

16:48.81

8:24/M

12

 

115

75

1050

Suzie Queveda Hartley

16:51.95

8:26/M

10

 

116

76

1048

Mercedes Miller Hartley

16:52.28

8:26/M

10

 

117

77

1057

Jordan Ruiz Ira

17:05.62

8:33/M

12

 

118

78

1125

Paula Boekhorst Saltillo

17:07.57

8:34/M

12

 

119

79

1056

Emily McCowen Ira

17:08.36

8:34/M

10

 

120

80

1119

Jazmin Santiago Paint Rock

17:09.63

8:35/M

12

 

121

81

1052

Lexie Hanshew Ira

17:11.71

8:36/M

11

 

122

82

1129

Claire Jones Saltillo

17:12.01

8:36/M

12

 

123

83

1071

Rivers Marshall Matador Motley County

17:13.35

8:37/M

9

 

124

84

1084

Angelina Guzman Moulton

17:18.86

8:39/M

9

 

125

85

1092

Bree Cornett Nazareth

17:22.08

8:41/M

9

 

126

86

1116

Brittney Lafollette Paint Rock

17:32.19

8:46/M

9

 

127

87

1128

Ana Gallegos Saltillo

17:34.24

8:47/M

11

 

128

88

1069

Chloe Gleghorn Matador Motley County

17:34.76

8:47/M

11

 

129

89

1101

Kyela Cosby North Zulch

17:36.02

8:48/M

12

 

130

90

1096

Lexis Nieves Nazareth

17:37.53

8:49/M

9

 

131

91

1085

Hannah Kalisek Moulton

17:40.91

8:50/M

9

 

132

92

1144

Sidney Mangus Zephyr

17:50.11

8:55/M

9

 

133

93

1062

Chanice Rattler Knippa

18:12.85

9:06/M

11

 

134

94

1104

Amanda Fryckland North Zulch

18:29.30

9:15/M

9

 

135

95

1061

Erin O'Connor Knippa

18:40.45

9:20/M

11

 

136

96

1078

Ashley Montague Medina

18:41.26

9:21/M

12

 

137

97

1008

Angel Solano Blum

18:44.30

9:22/M

9

 

138

98

1059

Victoria Davis Knippa

18:45.87

9:23/M

9

 

139

99

1105

Sally Osth North Zulch

18:47.09

9:24/M

10

 

140

100

1103

Evette Fannin North Zulch

18:56.72

9:28/M

11

 

141

101

1113

Sierra Flores Paint Rock

18:58.97

9:29/M

9

 

142

102

1106

Raegan Vancour North Zulch

19:05.17

9:33/M

10

 

143

103

1147

Georgia Thomas Zephyr

19:20.30

9:40/M

11

 

144

104

1118

Marley McClure Paint Rock

19:20.43

9:40/M

12

 

145

105

1060

Jazmin Garza Knippa

19:33.28

9:47/M

12

 

146

106

1088

Mandi Mitchon Moulton

20:05.16

10:03/M

10

 

147

107

1067

Mattie Brooks Matador Motley County

20:28.02

10:14/M

12

 

148

108

1110

Madison Roye O'Donnell

20:57.08

10:29/M

9

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 1A GIRLS

1A

Team - Cumby Miller Grove Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 39 Team Score (times): 1:10:29.45 Ave Time:14:05.89
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1019

Ashey Purser

11

2

2

13:39.14

13:39.14

0:00.00

2

1016

Aleigh Bessonett

11

5

7

13:56.10

27:35.24

0:16.96

3

1021

Cassidy Seaney

9

7

14

14:09.42

41:44.66

0:30.28

4

1017

Candace Earp

11

12

26

14:20.72

56:05.38

0:41.58

5

1020

Rosa Schones

9

13

39

14:24.07

1:10:29.45

0:44.93

6

1018

Keyleigh Lester

11

(28)

(67)

15:28.90

1:25:58.35

1:49.76

7

1022

Alex Zeigler

11

(33)

(100)

15:33.13

1:41:31.48

1:53.99

 
Team - O'Donnell Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 104 Team Score (times): 1:14:06.99 Ave Time:14:49.40
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1107

Kaitlin Bell

12

3

3

13:47.01

13:47.01

0:00.00

2

1112

Lexi Villarreal

11

9

12

14:14.32

28:01.33

0:27.31

3

1111

Estavie Vasquez

9

17

29

14:48.82

42:50.15

1:01.81

4

1108

Prissy Gonzales

10

19

48

14:57.00

57:47.15

1:09.99

5

1109

Kerri Ortiz

10

56

104

16:19.84

1:14:06.99

2:32.83

6

1110

Madison Roye

9

(108)

(212)

20:57.08

1:35:04.07

7:10.07

 
Team - Hartley Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:14:31.54 Ave Time:14:54.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1051

Kelly Wieck

10

4

4

13:47.53

13:47.53

0:00.00

2

1047

Michaela Leaton

9

6

10

13:58.49

27:46.02

0:10.96

3

1045

Angelica Gonzalez

11

15

25

14:26.19

42:12.21

0:38.66

4

1046

Hunter Hill

11

47

72

16:00.59

58:12.80

2:13.06

5

1049

Melissa Mize

9

55

127

16:18.74

1:14:31.54

2:31.21

6

1050

Suzie Queveda

10

(75)

(202)

16:51.95

1:31:23.49

3:04.42

7

1048

Mercedes Miller

10

(76)

(278)

16:52.28

1:48:15.77

3:04.75

 
Team - Zephyr Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:15:49.99 Ave Time:15:10.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1146

Haven Rogers

12

10

10

14:15.00

14:15.00

0:00.00

2

1143

Gabby Durbin

9

11

21

14:17.06

28:32.06

0:02.06

3

1148

Chasity Williams

12

20

41

15:02.03

43:34.09

0:47.03

4

1145

Codi Perkins

12

48

89

16:03.44

59:37.53

1:48.44

5

1142

Britney Cornelius

9

53

142

16:12.46

1:15:49.99

1:57.46

6

1144

Sidney Mangus

9

(92)

(234)

17:50.11

1:33:40.10

3:35.11

7

1147

Georgia Thomas

11

(103)

(337)

19:20.30

1:53:00.40

5:05.30

 
Team - Nazareth Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:17:10.68 Ave Time:15:26.14
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1091

Laci Backus

14

14

14:24.35

14:24.35

0:00.00

2

1095

Caitlin Kleman

21

35

15:10.16

29:34.51

0:45.81

3

1093

Blakely Gerber

9

30

65

15:32.00

45:06.51

1:07.65

4

1094

Faithe Huseman

31

96

15:32.53

1:00:39.04

1:08.18

5

1097

Shania Schacher

11

64

160

16:31.64

1:17:10.68

2:07.29

6

1092

Bree Cornett

9

(85)

(245)

17:22.08

1:34:32.76

2:57.73

7

1096

Lexis Nieves

9

(90)

(335)

17:37.53

1:52:10.29

3:13.18

 
Team - Hart Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:17:29.67 Ave Time:15:29.93
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1040

Yeiryanaly Minajrez

12

18

18

14:52.76

14:52.76

0:00.00

2

1039

Marissa Godino

11

26

44

15:19.80

30:12.56

0:27.04

3

1038

Danielle Godino

11

38

82

15:42.03

45:54.59

0:49.27

4

1042

Esperanza Salazar

10

40

122

15:45.82

1:01:40.41

0:53.06

5

1041

Leonor Ramirez

10

42

164

15:49.26

1:17:29.67

0:56.50

6

1044

Laura Vega

9

(43)

(207)

15:53.56

1:33:23.23

1:00.80

7

1043

Kaitlyn Sweet

11

(45)

(252)

15:58.49

1:49:21.72

1:05.73

 
Team - Saltillo Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:15:36.56 Ave Time:15:07.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1127

Sienna Collins

9

1

1

12:52.18

12:52.18

0:00.00

2

1126

Brenda Castro

11

8

9

14:09.60

27:01.78

1:17.42

3

1131

Madison Simmons

10

25

34

15:18.95

42:20.73

2:26.77

4

1130

Katy Perea

12

52

86

16:08.26

58:28.99

3:16.08

5

1125

Paula Boekhorst

12

78

164

17:07.57

1:15:36.56

4:15.39

6

1129

Claire Jones

12

(82)

(246)

17:12.01

1:32:48.57

4:19.83

7

1128

Ana Gallegos

11

(87)

(333)

17:34.24

1:50:22.81

4:42.06

 
Team - Blum Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 172 Team Score (times): 1:18:09.77 Ave Time:15:37.95
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1006

Mariela Jimenez

10

24

24

15:17.25

15:17.25

0:00.00

2

1005

Macy Higgins

12

27

51

15:26.06

30:43.31

0:08.81

3

1004

Shelby Allen

11

29

80

15:31.69

46:15.00

0:14.44

4

1010

Hope Thomas

11

35

115

15:34.77

1:01:49.77

0:17.52

5

1007

Madelyne Rosenboom

9

57

172

16:20.00

1:18:09.77

1:02.75

6

1009

Marcella Solano

10

(62)

(234)

16:26.49

1:34:36.26

1:09.24

7

1008

Angel Solano

9

(97)

(331)

18:44.30

1:53:20.56

3:27.05

 
Team - Garden City Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 186 Team Score (times): 1:18:07.85 Ave Time:15:37.57
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1032

Kenzie Schaefer

10

16

16

14:43.75

14:43.75

0:00.00

2

1028

Alicia Gutierrez

12

22

38

15:10.74

29:54.49

0:26.99

3

1027

Nohemi Cardenas

11

36

74

15:39.44

45:33.93

0:55.69

4

1030

Kortney Halfmann

11

51

125

16:07.76

1:01:41.69

1:24.01

5

1033

Lyndee Walker

9

61

186

16:26.16

1:18:07.85

1:42.41

6

1029

Allison Halfmann

9

(68)

(254)

16:41.56

1:34:49.41

1:57.81

7

1031

Bethany Matschek

11

(70)

(324)

16:47.76

1:51:37.17

2:04.01

 
Team - Matador Motley County Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 261 Team Score (times): 1:20:58.47 Ave Time:16:11.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1072

Jacie Taylor

9

34

34

15:34.13

15:34.13

0:00.00

2

1068

Crystal Collett

9

44

78

15:54.20

31:28.33

0:20.07

3

1070

Macie Marshall

12

46

124

15:59.04

47:27.37

0:24.91

4

1073

Kaylee Woolsey

12

54

178

16:17.75

1:03:45.12

0:43.62

5

1071

Rivers Marshall

9

83

261

17:13.35

1:20:58.47

1:39.22

6

1069

Chloe Gleghorn

11

(88)

(349)

17:34.76

1:38:33.23

2:00.63

7

1067

Mattie Brooks

12

(107)

(456)

20:28.02

1:59:01.25

4:53.89

 
Team - Paint Rock Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:22:01.56 Ave Time:16:24.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1115

Madison Harlow

12

23

23

15:12.16

15:12.16

0:00.00

2

1117

Marie Mastroianni

12

39

62

15:43.48

30:55.64

0:31.32

3

1114

Lindsey Harlow

10

60

122

16:24.10

47:19.74

1:11.94

4

1119

Jazmin Santiago

12

80

202

17:09.63

1:04:29.37

1:57.47

5

1116

Brittney Lafollette

9

86

288

17:32.19

1:22:01.56

2:20.03

6

1113

Sierra Flores

9

(101)

(389)

18:58.97

1:41:00.53

3:46.81

7

1118

Marley McClure

12

(104)

(493)

19:20.43

2:00:20.96

4:08.27

 
Team - Medina Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 288 Team Score (times): 1:22:54.30 Ave Time:16:34.86
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1079

Emily Montague

12

32

32

15:32.79

15:32.79

0:00.00

2

1077

Emily Mills

10

41

73

15:48.22

31:21.01

0:15.43

3

1076

Madeleine Emmons

9

50

123

16:06.97

47:27.98

0:34.18

4

1080

Laurell Pfieffer

9

69

192

16:45.06

1:04:13.04

1:12.27

5

1078

Ashley Montague

12

96

288

18:41.26

1:22:54.30

3:08.47

 
Team - Moulton Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 317 Team Score (times): 1:22:43.87 Ave Time:16:32.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1083

Janeth Colchado

10

49

49

16:05.53

16:05.53

0:00.00

2

1087

Mercedes Manzano

9

58

107

16:20.59

32:26.12

0:15.06

3

1082

Argelia Colchado

10

59

166

16:21.30

48:47.42

0:15.77

4

1086

Rayvin Kalisek

10

67

233

16:37.59

1:05:25.01

0:32.06

5

1084

Angelina Guzman

9

84

317

17:18.86

1:22:43.87

1:13.33

6

1085

Hannah Kalisek

9

(91)

(408)

17:40.91

1:40:24.78

1:35.38

7

1088

Mandi Mitchon

10

(106)

(514)

20:05.16

2:00:29.94

3:59.63

 
Team - Ira Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 351 Team Score (times): 1:23:49.03 Ave Time:16:45.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1055

Shailee Manning

12

65

65

16:33.13

16:33.13

0:00.00

2

1058

Lindsey Womack

10

66

131

16:33.72

33:06.85

0:00.59

3

1053

Macie Hanshew

9

71

202

16:48.12

49:54.97

0:14.99

4

1054

Abby Manning

10

72

274

16:48.44

1:06:43.41

0:15.31

5

1057

Jordan Ruiz

12

77

351

17:05.62

1:23:49.03

0:32.49

6

1056

Emily McCowen

10

(79)

(430)

17:08.36

1:40:57.39

0:35.23

7

1052

Lexie Hanshew

11

(81)

(511)

17:11.71

1:58:09.10

0:38.58

 
Team - Knippa Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 396 Team Score (times): 1:28:07.60 Ave Time:17:37.52
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1064

Avery Willis

10

37

37

15:39.84

15:39.84

0:00.00

2

1063

Lauren Rentch

12

73

110

16:48.59

32:28.43

1:08.75

3

1062

Chanice Rattler

11

93

203

18:12.85

50:41.28

2:33.01

4

1061

Erin O'Connor

11

95

298

18:40.45

1:09:21.73

3:00.61

5

1059

Victoria Davis

9

98

396

18:45.87

1:28:07.60

3:06.03

6

1060

Jazmin Garza

12

(105)

(501)

19:33.28

1:47:40.88

3:53.44

 
Team - North Zulch Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 419 Team Score (times): 1:28:11.66 Ave Time:17:38.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1100

Emma Baker

10

63

63

16:30.44

16:30.44

0:00.00

2

1102

Kiera Crosby

12

74

137

16:48.81

33:19.25

0:18.37

3

1101

Kyela Cosby

12

89

226

17:36.02

50:55.27

1:05.58

4

1104

Amanda Fryckland

9

94

320

18:29.30

1:09:24.57

1:58.86

5

1105

Sally Osth

10

99

419

18:47.09

1:28:11.66

2:16.65

6

1103

Evette Fannin

11

(100)

(519)

18:56.72

1:47:08.38

2:26.28

7

1106

Raegan Vancour

10

(102)

(621)

19:05.17

2:06:13.55

2:34.73

 
Team - Anton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1001

Jessica Sosa

12

Less Than 5

 

15:38.96

15:38.96

0:00.00

 
Team - Barksdale Nueces Canyon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1002

Joana Valenzuela

11

Less Than 5

 

16:15.20

16:15.20

0:00.00

 
Team - Bloomburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1003

Trinity Mouser

10

Less Than 5

 

16:19.87

16:19.87

0:00.00

 
Team - Bryson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1011

Riley Smith

12

Less Than 5

 

15:17.55

15:17.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Channing Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1012

Kaleigh Hanzlick

9

Less Than 5

 

15:14.09

15:14.09

0:00.00

 
Team - Cherokee Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1013

Lexi Wagner

10

Less Than 5

 

15:35.82

15:35.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Coolidge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1014

Maria Ortiz

Less Than 5

 

15:51.16

15:51.16

0:00.00

 
Team - Cross Plains Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1015

Shelby McWilliams

12

Less Than 5

 

13:10.81

13:10.81

0:00.00

 
Team - Dime Box Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1023

Cheyenne Shed

12

Less Than 5

 

14:40.76

14:40.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Eden Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1024

Dustee Hoelscher

10

Less Than 5

 

14:29.61

14:29.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Fayetteville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1025

Stephanie Madden

9

Less Than 5

 

14:58.61

14:58.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Gail Borden Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1026

Emma Key

9

Less Than 5

 

15:31.70

15:31.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Goodrich Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1034

Jada Henderson

10

Less Than 5

 

13:44.22

13:44.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Gordon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1035

Cassidy Barfield

10

Less Than 5

 

14:32.31

14:32.31

0:00.00

 
Team - Guthrie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1036

Reagan Maxwell

10

Less Than 5

 

13:33.60

13:33.60

0:00.00

 
Team - Happy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1037

Addi Harris

9

Less Than 5

 

13:46.06

13:46.06

0:00.00

 
Team - Lipan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1065

Faith Ross

9

Less Than 5

 

14:45.85

14:45.85

0:00.00

 
Team - Marfa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1066

Kendra Serrano

9

Less Than 5

 

14:07.28

14:07.28

0:00.00

 
Team - May Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1074

Marilyn Infante

9

Less Than 5

 

16:46.06

16:46.06

0:00.00

 
Team - McLean Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1075

Hope Moon

9

Less Than 5

 

14:02.54

14:02.54

0:00.00

 
Team - Morgan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1081

Valerie Alvarez

11

Less Than 5

 

16:09.39

16:09.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Munday Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1089

Karla Taylor

10

Less Than 5

 

15:56.07

15:56.07

0:00.00

2

1090

Kayla Taylor

10

Less Than 5

 

16:13.16

32:09.23

0:17.09

 
Team - New Home Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1098

Jasmine Placencia

12

Less Than 5

 

15:28.42

15:28.42

0:00.00

 
Team - Newcastle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1099

Robbi Blair

10

Less Than 5

 

14:40.12

14:40.12

0:00.00

 
Team - Prairie Lea Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1120

Lindsey Demetriou

10

Less Than 5

 

15:10.51

15:10.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Priddy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1121

Alex Evans

10

Less Than 5

 

13:31.57

13:31.57

0:00.00

2

1122

Kasandra Morgan

10

Less Than 5

 

14:27.26

27:58.83

0:55.69

 
Team - Rankin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1123

Carley Stanford

10

Less Than 5

 

15:00.82

15:00.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Rocksprings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1124

Carmen Ruiz

11

Less Than 5

 

15:20.82

15:20.82

0:00.00

 
Team - Spur Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1133

Izabelle Smith

10

Less Than 5

 

13:18.46

13:18.46

0:00.00

2

1132

Brooke Shobert

10

Less Than 5

 

14:44.41

28:02.87

1:25.95

 
Team - Sterling City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1136

Brooke Rauch

9

Less Than 5

 

13:25.36

13:25.36

0:00.00

2

1134

Andrea Deleon

10

Less Than 5

 

14:49.94

28:15.30

1:24.58

3

1135

Brittany Rauch

12

Less Than 5

 

14:55.71

43:11.01

1:30.35

 
Team - Throckmorton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1138

Nachala Welborn

9

Less Than 5

 

14:42.97

14:42.97

0:00.00

2

1137

Brianna Navarro

11

Less Than 5

 

15:15.61

29:58.58

0:32.64

 
Team - Tilden McMullen County Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1139

Blaye Lee

11

Less Than 5

 

14:08.87

14:08.87

0:00.00

 
Team - Utopia Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1140

Jayda Martinez

10

Less Than 5

 

15:31.54

15:31.54

0:00.00

 
Team - Veribest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

1141

Alane McWilliams

12

Less Than 5

 

15:51.86

15:51.86

0:00.00