UIL Cross Country
6A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

6A GIRLS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS - 6A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

6A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

2565

Julia Heymach Houston Lamar

18:19.62

5:52/M

11

 

2

1

2587

Reagan Kappel Katy Cinco Ranch

18:44.93

6:00/M

10

 

3

2

2600

Abbey Santoro Keller

18:47.66

6:01/M

10

 

4

(< 5)

2566

Khayla Patel Houston Memorial

18:53.46

6:03/M

12

 

5

3

2615

Anna Elkin Lewisville Hebron

19:03.08

6:06/M

12

 

6

4

2626

Quinn Owen Lewisville Marcus

19:05.65

6:07/M

10

 

7

5

2604

Madie Boreman Leander Rouse

19:06.14

6:07/M

12

 

8

6

2619

Abby Riordan Lewisville Hebron

19:07.26

6:08/M

10

 

9

7

2544

Kylie Welch Comal Smithson Valley

19:08.40

6:08/M

10

 

10

8

2661

Lourdes Vivas The Woodlands

19:10.41

6:09/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

2511

Ashton Endsley Abilene

19:18.51

6:11/M

11

 

12

9

2651

Kayli Jones Southlake Carroll

19:18.81

6:11/M

12

 

13

10

2627

Madeline Reed Lewisville Marcus

19:24.10

6:13/M

12

 

14

(< 5)

2513

Kaytlynn Welsch Alvin

19:26.62

6:14/M

10

 

15

11

2601

Isabell Van Camp Keller

19:30.91

6:15/M

9

 

16

12

2539

Cambria Clark Comal Smithson Valley

19:32.53

6:16/M

9

 

17

13

2572

Abby Guidry Humble Kingwood

19:33.55

6:16/M

12

 

18

(< 5)

2564

Kelsey Evans Houston Cypress Woods

19:33.56

6:16/M

11

 

19

(< 5)

2555

Arina Beth Ramos Edinburg North

19:38.94

6:18/M

 

20

(< 5)

2522

Esmi Fuentes Buda Hays

19:39.87

6:18/M

12

 

21

14

2586

Megan Hopper Katy Cinco Ranch

19:40.60

6:18/M

10

 

22

(< 5)

2514

Seselia Dala Amarillo Tascosa

19:41.57

6:19/M

12

 

23

15

2621

Payton Brown Lewisville Marcus

19:42.13

6:19/M

12

 

24

16

2654

Catherine Tracht Southlake Carroll

19:42.40

6:19/M

10

 

25

(< 5)

2611

Anastaysia Davis Lewisville Flower Mound

19:42.61

6:19/M

9

 

26

17

2571

Erin Gallagher Humble Kingwood

19:43.71

6:19/M

12

 

27

18

2596

Julia Black Keller

19:44.11

6:19/M

10

 

28

19

2650

Alison Esparza Southlake Carroll

19:45.66

6:20/M

12

 

29

20

2570

Mckenzie Clark Humble Kingwood

19:46.65

6:20/M

9

 

30

21

2652

Gillian Mortimer Southlake Carroll

19:47.29

6:20/M

11

 

31

(< 5)

2629

Binta Ka N Richland Hills Richland

19:47.68

6:20/M

10

 

32

22

2648

Antigone Archer Southlake Carroll

19:48.11

6:21/M

12

 

33

(< 5)

2612

Josephine Knight Lewisville Flower Mound

19:51.21

6:22/M

9

 

34

(< 5)

2567

Leslie Romero Houston Memorial

19:55.05

6:23/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

2644

Abbie Harrelson Pearland Dawson

19:59.20

6:24/M

11

 

36

23

2602

Sydney White Keller

19:59.79

6:24/M

10

 

37

(< 5)

2516

Ashley Johnson Arlington Martin

20:00.50

6:25/M

12

 

38

24

2624

Allison Green Lewisville Marcus

20:00.74

6:25/M

10

 

39

25

2625

Ashton Hutcherson Lewisville Marcus

20:01.58

6:25/M

12

 

40

(< 5)

2603

Brianna Robles La Joya Palmview

20:02.99

6:25/M

10

 

41

26

2559

Rebecca Bonta Houston Cypress Fairbanks

20:03.54

6:26/M

12

 

42

27

2592

Nicole Cybul Katy Seven Lakes

20:05.33

6:26/M

9

 

43

(< 5)

2643

Darby Gauntt Pearland Dawson

20:07.46

6:27/M

9

 

44

(< 5)

2520

Brooke Gilmore Belton

20:07.57

6:27/M

11

 

45

28

2653

Sarah Odneal Southlake Carroll

20:08.87

6:27/M

12

 

46

29

2616

Aaliya Fazel Lewisville Hebron

20:09.17

6:28/M

9

 

47

30

2660

Emily Mills The Woodlands

20:10.65

6:28/M

11

 

48

31

2535

Ashton Foytik Comal Canyon

20:12.95

6:28/M

9

 

49

(< 5)

2512

Danielle Drogosch Allen

20:17.74

6:30/M

11

 

50

32

2617

Kaitlyn Irving Lewisville Hebron

20:18.20

6:30/M

10

 

51

(< 5)

2628

Halena Rahmaan Montgomery

20:19.33

6:31/M

9

 

52

(< 5)

2554

Vianney Sanchez Edinburg

20:21.68

6:31/M

11

 

53

33

2574

Olivia Thompson Humble Kingwood

20:23.57

6:32/M

12

 

54

34

2656

Liz Davidson The Woodlands

20:24.91

6:32/M

9

 

55

35

2622

Nina Ferreyra Lewisville Marcus

20:26.87

6:33/M

9

 

56

36

2594

Tori Welkener Katy Seven Lakes

20:26.92

6:33/M

11

 

57

37

2633

Vanessa Aguirre Northside Warren

20:27.53

6:33/M

10

 

58

38

2538

Reagan Bachman Comal Smithson Valley

20:31.10

6:35/M

12

 

59

39

2583

Mackenzie Duck Katy Cinco Ranch

20:31.96

6:35/M

10

 

60

40

2659

Adriana Iademarco The Woodlands

20:33.27

6:35/M

10

 

61

41

2649

Olivia Arriaza Southlake Carroll

20:33.37

6:35/M

12

 

62

42

2576

Abby Brudnick Katy

20:34.05

6:36/M

11

 

63

43

2585

Sarah Halvorsen Katy Cinco Ranch

20:34.78

6:36/M

11

 

64

44

2573

Jessica Hergott Humble Kingwood

20:35.50

6:36/M

10

 

65

45

2561

Tyra Luong Houston Cypress Fairbanks

20:35.73

6:36/M

11

 

66

46

2525

Georgia Burner College Park

20:36.93

6:36/M

12

 

67

(< 5)

2515

Madeleine Rowe Arlington

20:36.99

6:36/M

11

 

68

(< 5)

2642

Kara Decker Pearland

20:38.24

6:37/M

9

 

69

(< 5)

2613

Emma Lewis Lewisville Flower Mound

20:39.31

6:37/M

12

 

70

47

2536

Megan Lindquist Comal Canyon

20:39.74

6:37/M

11

 

71

48

2655

Anna Blackwell The Woodlands

20:40.64

6:37/M

9

 

72

49

2591

Kacie Corbin Katy Seven Lakes

20:41.97

6:38/M

12

 

73

(< 5)

2647

Anna King San Antonio Reagan

20:42.02

6:38/M

9

 

74

50

2582

Graciela Carrasco Katy Cinco Ranch

20:44.01

6:39/M

11

 

75

51

2657

Kristin Delgado The Woodlands

20:45.06

6:39/M

11

 

76

52

2542

Danielle Keranen Comal Smithson Valley

20:45.57

6:39/M

9

 

77

53

2589

Camilla Broman Katy Seven Lakes

20:47.15

6:40/M

11

 

78

54

2595

Sharon Xu Katy Seven Lakes

20:48.96

6:40/M

11

 

79

55

2599

Kimberly Lloyd Keller

20:49.92

6:40/M

11

 

80

(< 5)

2632

Elizabeth Alvarado Northside Stevens

20:50.26

6:41/M

11

 

81

(< 5)

2518

Marissa Flournoy Austin Bowie

20:51.60

6:41/M

12

 

82

(< 5)

2640

Andrea Karlen Northwest Nelson

20:51.75

6:41/M

12

 

83

56

2580

Tea Rodriguez Katy

20:52.20

6:41/M

12

 

84

57

2541

Mackenzie Jensen Comal Smithson Valley

20:52.46

6:41/M

11

 

85

58

2529

Brittney Prince College Park

20:53.07

6:42/M

12

 

86

59

2569

Amy Berg Humble Kingwood

20:53.53

6:42/M

12

 

87

(< 5)

2556

Audrey Spitz Fort Bend Dulles

20:55.70

6:42/M

12

 

88

60

2526

Pilar Glaser College Park

20:56.62

6:43/M

12

 

89

61

2540

Grace Hannemann Comal Smithson Valley

20:58.28

6:43/M

12

 

90

62

2562

Kaitlynn Schwab Houston Cypress Fairbanks

20:59.75

6:44/M

11

 

91

63

2588

Isabelle Nielson Katy Cinco Ranch

21:01.22

6:44/M

11

 

92

64

2524

Sarah Batton College Park

21:01.48

6:44/M

11

 

93

65

2598

Katie Carr Keller

21:02.16

6:44/M

9

 

94

66

2605

Emily Forster Leander Rouse

21:02.53

6:44/M

9

 

95

67

2658

Emily Gonzalez The Woodlands

21:02.69

6:44/M

11

 

96

68

2577

Brooke Lomax Katy

21:04.31

6:45/M

10

 

97

(< 5)

2631

Celesia Smith Northside Brandeis

21:04.91

6:45/M

11

 

98

69

2527

Jessica Meyers College Park

21:05.82

6:45/M

9

 

99

(< 5)

2521

Olivia Houlden Belton

21:05.88

6:45/M

11

 

100

70

2597

Emmy Bribiesca Keller

21:06.00

6:46/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

71

2579

Katy Pfile Katy

21:06.08

6:46/M

12

 

102

72

2618

Hannah Pettigrew Lewisville Hebron

21:06.12

6:46/M

11

 

103

73

2568

Jasmine Amo Humble Kingwood

21:07.64

6:46/M

12

 

104

74

2636

Hunter Paul Northside Warren

21:07.89

6:46/M

12

 

105

75

2623

Ryan Gossett Lewisville Marcus

21:13.20

6:48/M

12

 

106

76

2590

Laura Broman Katy Seven Lakes

21:15.48

6:49/M

11

 

107

77

2558

Rachel Bonta Houston Cypress Fairbanks

21:16.12

6:49/M

12

 

108

78

2550

Bryanna Guajardo Del Rio

21:18.52

6:50/M

12

 

109

(< 5)

2641

D'Isreal Cardona Pasadena

21:20.30

6:50/M

12

 

110

79

2593

Sydney Gandy Katy Seven Lakes

21:20.68

6:50/M

12

 

111

80

2548

Diamante Gonzalez Del Rio

21:20.72

6:50/M

12

 

112

(< 5)

2523

Lauren Martinez Cibolo Steele

21:20.90

6:50/M

9

 

113

81

2578

Aaliyah Nelson Katy

21:25.32

6:52/M

11

 

114

82

2557

Jordan Barnhart Houston Cypress Fairbanks

21:25.97

6:52/M

9

 

115

83

2584

Kaitlyn Garza Katy Cinco Ranch

21:26.57

6:52/M

11

 

116

(< 5)

2646

Kate Bean Round Rock McNeil

21:28.93

6:53/M

12

 

117

84

2531

Christina Alvizo Comal Canyon

21:30.81

6:53/M

12

 

118

85

2547

Megan Boenicke Del Rio

21:35.52

6:55/M

11

 

119

(< 5)

2545

Jolea Cortez Corpus Christi Carroll

21:41.04

6:57/M

10

 

120

86

2537

Jordyn Smith Comal Canyon

21:44.09

6:58/M

11

 

121

87

2634

Ashira Budd Northside Warren

21:45.33

6:58/M

10

 

122

88

2609

Haley Timmons Leander Rouse

21:47.32

6:59/M

12

 

123

89

2533

Alexis Bustos Comal Canyon

21:51.57

7:00/M

12

 

124

90

2608

Megan Ombres Leander Rouse

21:52.02

7:01/M

9

 

125

(< 5)

2662

Gloria Martinez Weslaco

21:53.10

7:01/M

 

126

(< 5)

2546

Jordyn Kaplan Dallas Highland Park

21:56.38

7:02/M

10

 

127

(< 5)

2630

Madison Henry New Braunfels

21:59.83

7:03/M

11

 

128

91

2530

Kaila Prochaska College Park

21:59.92

7:03/M

11

 

129

92

2560

Carrie Detering Houston Cypress Fairbanks

22:02.25

7:04/M

12

 

130

93

2614

Amanda Case Lewisville Hebron

22:05.69

7:05/M

11

 

131

94

2635

Vicky Fernandez Northside Warren

22:09.84

7:06/M

10

 

132

95

2534

Lexie Ferguson Comal Canyon

22:15.39

7:08/M

12

 

133

96

2620

Madeline Turner Lewisville Hebron

22:16.71

7:08/M

10

 

134

(< 5)

2645

Cameron Beer Round Rock Cedar Ridge

22:17.25

7:09/M

11

 

135

97

2638

Vanessa Salazar Northside Warren

22:17.49

7:09/M

 

136

98

2553

Leslie Torres Del Rio

22:20.90

7:09/M

11

 

137

(< 5)

2519

Claire Meyer Austin Bowie

22:34.56

7:14/M

9

 

138

99

2581

Jessica Thurman Katy

22:34.80

7:14/M

12

 

139

(< 5)

2517

Carolyn Evans Austin Bowie

22:38.55

7:15/M

11

 

140

100

2551

Anahi Romo Del Rio

22:42.57

7:17/M

10

 

141

101

2563

Jessica Tan Houston Cypress Fairbanks

22:43.56

7:17/M

12

 

142

102

2575

Karly Anderson Katy

22:45.18

7:18/M

11

 

143

103

2639

Taylor Torres Northside Warren

22:46.26

7:18/M

11

 

144

104

2637

Angelina Robledo Northside Warren

22:55.66

7:21/M

12

 

145

105

2606

Ashton Hilsenteger Leander Rouse

22:59.09

7:22/M

11

 

146

106

2552

Lorena Salazar Del Rio

23:05.16

7:24/M

10

 

147

107

2549

Isabelle Gonzalez Del Rio

23:18.92

7:28/M

9

 

148

108

2528

Makayla Pate College Park

23:23.93

7:30/M

9

 

149

109

2532

Maya Boehm Comal Canyon

23:25.65

7:30/M

11

 

150

110

2610

Sarah Warrenburg Leander Rouse

23:55.86

7:40/M

11

 

151

111

2543

Kerri Welch Comal Smithson Valley

25:06.55

8:03/M

10

 

152

112

2607

Makenna Ludwig Leander Rouse

25:35.47

8:12/M

12

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 6A GIRLS

6A

Team - Lewisville Marcus Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 78 Team Score (times): 1:38:14.20 Ave Time:19:38.84
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2626

Quinn Owen

10

4

4

19:05.65

19:05.65

0:00.00

2

2627

Madeline Reed

12

10

14

19:24.10

38:29.75

0:18.45

3

2621

Payton Brown

12

15

29

19:42.13

58:11.88

0:36.48

4

2624

Allison Green

10

24

53

20:00.74

1:18:12.62

0:55.09

5

2625

Ashton Hutcherson

12

25

78

20:01.58

1:38:14.20

0:55.93

6

2622

Nina Ferreyra

9

(35)

(113)

20:26.87

1:58:41.07

1:21.22

7

2623

Ryan Gossett

12

(75)

(188)

21:13.20

2:19:54.27

2:07.55

 
Team - Southlake Carroll Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 87 Team Score (times): 1:38:22.27 Ave Time:19:40.45
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2651

Kayli Jones

12

9

9

19:18.81

19:18.81

0:00.00

2

2654

Catherine Tracht

10

16

25

19:42.40

39:01.21

0:23.59

3

2650

Alison Esparza

12

19

44

19:45.66

58:46.87

0:26.85

4

2652

Gillian Mortimer

11

21

65

19:47.29

1:18:34.16

0:28.48

5

2648

Antigone Archer

12

22

87

19:48.11

1:38:22.27

0:29.30

6

2653

Sarah Odneal

12

(28)

(115)

20:08.87

1:58:31.14

0:50.06

7

2649

Olivia Arriaza

12

(41)

(156)

20:33.37

2:19:04.51

1:14.56

 
Team - Keller Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 109 Team Score (times): 1:38:52.39 Ave Time:19:46.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2600

Abbey Santoro

10

2

2

18:47.66

18:47.66

0:00.00

2

2601

Isabell Van Camp

9

11

13

19:30.91

38:18.57

0:43.25

3

2596

Julia Black

10

18

31

19:44.11

58:02.68

0:56.45

4

2602

Sydney White

10

23

54

19:59.79

1:18:02.47

1:12.13

5

2599

Kimberly Lloyd

11

55

109

20:49.92

1:38:52.39

2:02.26

6

2598

Katie Carr

9

(65)

(174)

21:02.16

1:59:54.55

2:14.50

7

2597

Emmy Bribiesca

11

(70)

(244)

21:06.00

2:21:00.55

2:18.34

 
Team - Humble Kingwood Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 127 Team Score (times): 1:40:02.98 Ave Time:20:00.60
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2572

Abby Guidry

12

13

13

19:33.55

19:33.55

0:00.00

2

2571

Erin Gallagher

12

17

30

19:43.71

39:17.26

0:10.16

3

2570

Mckenzie Clark

9

20

50

19:46.65

59:03.91

0:13.10

4

2574

Olivia Thompson

12

33

83

20:23.57

1:19:27.48

0:50.02

5

2573

Jessica Hergott

10

44

127

20:35.50

1:40:02.98

1:01.95

6

2569

Amy Berg

12

(59)

(186)

20:53.53

2:00:56.51

1:19.98

7

2568

Jasmine Amo

12

(73)

(259)

21:07.64

2:22:04.15

1:34.09

 
Team - Lewisville Hebron Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 142 Team Score (times): 1:39:43.83 Ave Time:19:56.77
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2615

Anna Elkin

12

3

3

19:03.08

19:03.08

0:00.00

2

2619

Abby Riordan

10

6

9

19:07.26

38:10.34

0:04.18

3

2616

Aaliya Fazel

9

29

38

20:09.17

58:19.51

1:06.09

4

2617

Kaitlyn Irving

10

32

70

20:18.20

1:18:37.71

1:15.12

5

2618

Hannah Pettigrew

11

72

142

21:06.12

1:39:43.83

2:03.04

6

2614

Amanda Case

11

(93)

(235)

22:05.69

2:01:49.52

3:02.61

7

2620

Madeline Turner

10

(96)

(331)

22:16.71

2:24:06.23

3:13.63

 
Team - Katy Cinco Ranch Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 147 Team Score (times): 1:40:16.28 Ave Time:20:03.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2587

Reagan Kappel

10

1

1

18:44.93

18:44.93

0:00.00

2

2586

Megan Hopper

10

14

15

19:40.60

38:25.53

0:55.67

3

2583

Mackenzie Duck

10

39

54

20:31.96

58:57.49

1:47.03

4

2585

Sarah Halvorsen

11

43

97

20:34.78

1:19:32.27

1:49.85

5

2582

Graciela Carrasco

11

50

147

20:44.01

1:40:16.28

1:59.08

6

2588

Isabelle Nielson

11

(63)

(210)

21:01.22

2:01:17.50

2:16.29

7

2584

Kaitlyn Garza

11

(83)

(293)

21:26.57

2:22:44.07

2:41.64

 
Team - The Woodlands Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:40:59.88 Ave Time:20:11.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2661

Lourdes Vivas

11

8

8

19:10.41

19:10.41

0:00.00

2

2660

Emily Mills

11

30

38

20:10.65

39:21.06

1:00.24

3

2656

Liz Davidson

9

34

72

20:24.91

59:45.97

1:14.50

4

2659

Adriana Iademarco

10

40

112

20:33.27

1:20:19.24

1:22.86

5

2655

Anna Blackwell

9

48

160

20:40.64

1:40:59.88

1:30.23

6

2657

Kristin Delgado

11

(51)

(211)

20:45.06

2:01:44.94

1:34.65

7

2658

Emily Gonzalez

11

(67)

(278)

21:02.69

2:22:47.63

1:52.28

 
Team - Comal Smithson Valley Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 166 Team Score (times): 1:40:50.06 Ave Time:20:10.01
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2544

Kylie Welch

10

7

7

19:08.40

19:08.40

0:00.00

2

2539

Cambria Clark

9

12

19

19:32.53

38:40.93

0:24.13

3

2538

Reagan Bachman

12

38

57

20:31.10

59:12.03

1:22.70

4

2542

Danielle Keranen

9

52

109

20:45.57

1:19:57.60

1:37.17

5

2541

Mackenzie Jensen

11

57

166

20:52.46

1:40:50.06

1:44.06

6

2540

Grace Hannemann

12

(61)

(227)

20:58.28

2:01:48.34

1:49.88

7

2543

Kerri Welch

10

(111)

(338)

25:06.55

2:26:54.89

5:58.15

 
Team - Katy Seven Lakes Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 219 Team Score (times): 1:42:50.33 Ave Time:20:34.07
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2592

Nicole Cybul

9

27

27

20:05.33

20:05.33

0:00.00

2

2594

Tori Welkener

11

36

63

20:26.92

40:32.25

0:21.59

3

2591

Kacie Corbin

12

49

112

20:41.97

1:01:14.22

0:36.64

4

2589

Camilla Broman

11

53

165

20:47.15

1:22:01.37

0:41.82

5

2595

Sharon Xu

11

54

219

20:48.96

1:42:50.33

0:43.63

6

2590

Laura Broman

11

(76)

(295)

21:15.48

2:04:05.81

1:10.15

7

2593

Sydney Gandy

12

(79)

(374)

21:20.68

2:25:26.49

1:15.35

 
Team - Houston Cypress Fairbanks Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 292 Team Score (times): 1:44:21.11 Ave Time:20:52.22
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2559

Rebecca Bonta

12

26

26

20:03.54

20:03.54

0:00.00

2

2561

Tyra Luong

11

45

71

20:35.73

40:39.27

0:32.19

3

2562

Kaitlynn Schwab

11

62

133

20:59.75

1:01:39.02

0:56.21

4

2558

Rachel Bonta

12

77

210

21:16.12

1:22:55.14

1:12.58

5

2557

Jordan Barnhart

9

82

292

21:25.97

1:44:21.11

1:22.43

6

2560

Carrie Detering

12

(92)

(384)

22:02.25

2:06:23.36

1:58.71

7

2563

Jessica Tan

12

(101)

(485)

22:43.56

2:29:06.92

2:40.02

 
Team - College Park Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 297 Team Score (times): 1:44:33.92 Ave Time:20:54.78
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2525

Georgia Burner

12

46

46

20:36.93

20:36.93

0:00.00

2

2529

Brittney Prince

12

58

104

20:53.07

41:30.00

0:16.14

3

2526

Pilar Glaser

12

60

164

20:56.62

1:02:26.62

0:19.69

4

2524

Sarah Batton

11

64

228

21:01.48

1:23:28.10

0:24.55

5

2527

Jessica Meyers

9

69

297

21:05.82

1:44:33.92

0:28.89

6

2530

Kaila Prochaska

11

(91)

(388)

21:59.92

2:06:33.84

1:22.99

7

2528

Makayla Pate

9

(108)

(496)

23:23.93

2:29:57.77

2:47.00

 
Team - Katy Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 318 Team Score (times): 1:45:01.96 Ave Time:21:00.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2576

Abby Brudnick

11

42

42

20:34.05

20:34.05

0:00.00

2

2580

Tea Rodriguez

12

56

98

20:52.20

41:26.25

0:18.15

3

2577

Brooke Lomax

10

68

166

21:04.31

1:02:30.56

0:30.26

4

2579

Katy Pfile

12

71

237

21:06.08

1:23:36.64

0:32.03

5

2578

Aaliyah Nelson

11

81

318

21:25.32

1:45:01.96

0:51.27

6

2581

Jessica Thurman

12

(99)

(417)

22:34.80

2:07:36.76

2:00.75

7

2575

Karly Anderson

11

(102)

(519)

22:45.18

2:30:21.94

2:11.13

 
Team - Comal Canyon Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 337 Team Score (times): 1:45:59.16 Ave Time:21:11.83
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2535

Ashton Foytik

9

31

31

20:12.95

20:12.95

0:00.00

2

2536

Megan Lindquist

11

47

78

20:39.74

40:52.69

0:26.79

3

2531

Christina Alvizo

12

84

162

21:30.81

1:02:23.50

1:17.86

4

2537

Jordyn Smith

11

86

248

21:44.09

1:24:07.59

1:31.14

5

2533

Alexis Bustos

12

89

337

21:51.57

1:45:59.16

1:38.62

6

2534

Lexie Ferguson

12

(95)

(432)

22:15.39

2:08:14.55

2:02.44

7

2532

Maya Boehm

11

(109)

(541)

23:25.65

2:31:40.20

3:12.70

 
Team - Leander Rouse Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:46:47.10 Ave Time:21:21.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2604

Madie Boreman

12

5

5

19:06.14

19:06.14

0:00.00

2

2605

Emily Forster

9

66

71

21:02.53

40:08.67

1:56.39

3

2609

Haley Timmons

12

88

159

21:47.32

1:01:55.99

2:41.18

4

2608

Megan Ombres

9

90

249

21:52.02

1:23:48.01

2:45.88

5

2606

Ashton Hilsenteger

11

105

354

22:59.09

1:46:47.10

3:52.95

6

2610

Sarah Warrenburg

11

(110)

(464)

23:55.86

2:10:42.96

4:49.72

7

2607

Makenna Ludwig

12

(112)

(576)

25:35.47

2:36:18.43

6:29.33

 
Team - Northside Warren Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 389 Team Score (times): 1:47:48.08 Ave Time:21:33.62
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2633

Vanessa Aguirre

10

37

37

20:27.53

20:27.53

0:00.00

2

2636

Hunter Paul

12

74

111

21:07.89

41:35.42

0:40.36

3

2634

Ashira Budd

10

87

198

21:45.33

1:03:20.75

1:17.80

4

2635

Vicky Fernandez

10

94

292

22:09.84

1:25:30.59

1:42.31

5

2638

Vanessa Salazar

97

389

22:17.49

1:47:48.08

1:49.96

6

2639

Taylor Torres

11

(103)

(492)

22:46.26

2:10:34.34

2:18.73

7

2637

Angelina Robledo

12

(104)

(596)

22:55.66

2:33:30.00

2:28.13

 
Team - Del Rio Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 441 Team Score (times): 1:49:18.23 Ave Time:21:51.65
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2550

Bryanna Guajardo

12

78

78

21:18.52

21:18.52

0:00.00

2

2548

Diamante Gonzalez

12

80

158

21:20.72

42:39.24

0:02.20

3

2547

Megan Boenicke

11

85

243

21:35.52

1:04:14.76

0:17.00

4

2553

Leslie Torres

11

98

341

22:20.90

1:26:35.66

1:02.38

5

2551

Anahi Romo

10

100

441

22:42.57

1:49:18.23

1:24.05

6

2552

Lorena Salazar

10

(106)

(547)

23:05.16

2:12:23.39

1:46.64

7

2549

Isabelle Gonzalez

9

(107)

(654)

23:18.92

2:35:42.31

2:00.40

 
Team - Abilene Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2511

Ashton Endsley

11

Less Than 5

 

19:18.51

19:18.51

0:00.00

 
Team - Allen Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2512

Danielle Drogosch

11

Less Than 5

 

20:17.74

20:17.74

0:00.00

 
Team - Alvin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2513

Kaytlynn Welsch

10

Less Than 5

 

19:26.62

19:26.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Amarillo Tascosa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2514

Seselia Dala

12

Less Than 5

 

19:41.57

19:41.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Arlington Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2515

Madeleine Rowe

11

Less Than 5

 

20:36.99

20:36.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Arlington Martin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2516

Ashley Johnson

12

Less Than 5

 

20:00.50

20:00.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Austin Bowie Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2518

Marissa Flournoy

12

Less Than 5

 

20:51.60

20:51.60

0:00.00

2

2519

Claire Meyer

9

Less Than 5

 

22:34.56

43:26.16

1:42.96

3

2517

Carolyn Evans

11

Less Than 5

 

22:38.55

1:06:04.71

1:46.95

 
Team - Belton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2520

Brooke Gilmore

11

Less Than 5

 

20:07.57

20:07.57

0:00.00

2

2521

Olivia Houlden

11

Less Than 5

 

21:05.88

41:13.45

0:58.31

 
Team - Buda Hays Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2522

Esmi Fuentes

12

Less Than 5

 

19:39.87

19:39.87

0:00.00

 
Team - Cibolo Steele Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2523

Lauren Martinez

9

Less Than 5

 

21:20.90

21:20.90

0:00.00

 
Team - Corpus Christi Carroll Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2545

Jolea Cortez

10

Less Than 5

 

21:41.04

21:41.04

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Highland Park Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2546

Jordyn Kaplan

10

Less Than 5

 

21:56.38

21:56.38

0:00.00

 
Team - Edinburg Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2554

Vianney Sanchez

11

Less Than 5

 

20:21.68

20:21.68

0:00.00

 
Team - Edinburg North Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2555

Arina Beth Ramos

Less Than 5

 

19:38.94

19:38.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Bend Dulles Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2556

Audrey Spitz

12

Less Than 5

 

20:55.70

20:55.70

0:00.00

 
Team - Houston Cypress Woods Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2564

Kelsey Evans

11

Less Than 5

 

19:33.56

19:33.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Houston Lamar Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2565

Julia Heymach

11

Less Than 5

 

18:19.62

18:19.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Houston Memorial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2566

Khayla Patel

12

Less Than 5

 

18:53.46

18:53.46

0:00.00

2

2567

Leslie Romero

12

Less Than 5

 

19:55.05

38:48.51

1:01.59

 
Team - La Joya Palmview Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2603

Brianna Robles

10

Less Than 5

 

20:02.99

20:02.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Lewisville Flower Mound Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2611

Anastaysia Davis

9

Less Than 5

 

19:42.61

19:42.61

0:00.00

2

2612

Josephine Knight

9

Less Than 5

 

19:51.21

39:33.82

0:08.60

3

2613

Emma Lewis

12

Less Than 5

 

20:39.31

1:00:13.13

0:56.70

 
Team - Montgomery Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2628

Halena Rahmaan

9

Less Than 5

 

20:19.33

20:19.33

0:00.00

 
Team - N Richland Hills Richland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2629

Binta Ka

10

Less Than 5

 

19:47.68

19:47.68

0:00.00

 
Team - New Braunfels Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2630

Madison Henry

11

Less Than 5

 

21:59.83

21:59.83

0:00.00

 
Team - Northside Brandeis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2631

Celesia Smith

11

Less Than 5

 

21:04.91

21:04.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Northside Stevens Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2632

Elizabeth Alvarado

11

Less Than 5

 

20:50.26

20:50.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Northwest Nelson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2640

Andrea Karlen

12

Less Than 5

 

20:51.75

20:51.75

0:00.00

 
Team - Pasadena Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2641

D'Isreal Cardona

12

Less Than 5

 

21:20.30

21:20.30

0:00.00

 
Team - Pearland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2642

Kara Decker

9

Less Than 5

 

20:38.24

20:38.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Pearland Dawson Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2644

Abbie Harrelson

11

Less Than 5

 

19:59.20

19:59.20

0:00.00

2

2643

Darby Gauntt

9

Less Than 5

 

20:07.46

40:06.66

0:08.26

 
Team - Round Rock Cedar Ridge Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2645

Cameron Beer

11

Less Than 5

 

22:17.25

22:17.25

0:00.00

 
Team - Round Rock McNeil Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2646

Kate Bean

12

Less Than 5

 

21:28.93

21:28.93

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Reagan Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2647

Anna King

9

Less Than 5

 

20:42.02

20:42.02

0:00.00

 
Team - Weslaco Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2662

Gloria Martinez

Less Than 5

 

21:53.10

21:53.10

0:00.00