UIL Cross Country
5A GIRLS - OFFICAL

5A GIRLS - OFFICAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Team Detail - Girls - UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS - 5A
Top

Overall Finish List - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

5A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

(< 5)

2354

Abby Gray SA Alamo Heights

18:23.00

5:54/M

12

 

2

1

2263

Lauryn Barrientos Forney

19:04.73

6:07/M

12

 

3

2

2235

Karyss Betzen Canyon Randall

19:20.97

6:12/M

11

 

4

3

2308

Sabbatha Taylor Hereford

19:27.78

6:14/M

9

 

5

4

2220

Anna Norman Boerne Champion

19:34.11

6:16/M

11

 

6

5

2227

Ayse Allison Canyon

19:34.24

6:16/M

10

 

7

(< 5)

2301

Megan Hernandez Gregory-Portland

19:38.65

6:18/M

12

 

8

(< 5)

2278

Maddie Vondra Fort Worth Arlington Heights

19:41.21

6:19/M

11

 

9

6

2294

Lauren Edwards Grapevine

19:43.89

6:19/M

11

 

10

(< 5)

2284

Yuliana Lorenso Frisco Liberty

19:46.54

6:20/M

11

 

11

(< 5)

2353

Ana Bautista Rio Grande City

19:49.30

6:21/M

12

 

12

(< 5)

2224

Sarah Trammel Burleson Centennial

19:51.31

6:22/M

9

 

13

(< 5)

2285

Kendall Rose Frisco Liberty

19:52.18

6:22/M

10

 

14

7

2212

Natalie Goddard Austin Vandegrift

19:54.25

6:23/M

11

 

15

8

2239

Daphne Pate Canyon Randall

19:55.50

6:23/M

9

 

16

9

2319

Madison Acosta Lewisville The Colony

19:59.68

6:24/M

9

 

17

(< 5)

2257

Krysta A. Martinez Edcouch-Elsa

20:01.70

6:25/M

12

 

18

10

2300

Lindsey Smyth Grapevine

20:01.76

6:25/M

9

 

19

11

2230

Angel Hayden Canyon

20:02.32

6:25/M

10

 

20

(< 5)

2281

Grace Plain Frisco Independence

20:03.29

6:26/M

10

 

21

12

2299

Skyler Simon Grapevine

20:06.32

6:27/M

12

 

22

13

2295

Brianna Gajewski Grapevine

20:06.86

6:27/M

9

 

23

14

2251

Sydney Cole Dripping Springs

20:07.24

6:27/M

11

 

24

15

2289

Jazmin Hernandez Georgetown

20:07.32

6:27/M

10

 

25

16

2310

Grace Custer Houston Stratford

20:08.32

6:27/M

9

 

26

17

2349

Allie Taylor Prosper

20:08.43

6:27/M

11

 

27

18

2245

Leah Lewis College Station

20:08.56

6:27/M

12

 

28

19

2350

Abby Williams Prosper

20:11.79

6:28/M

11

 

29

20

2264

Danielle Beckstead Forney

20:13.29

6:29/M

12

 

30

21

2238

Jayna Lueders Canyon Randall

20:14.09

6:29/M

10

 

31

22

2236

Kyra Birkenfeld Canyon Randall

20:15.42

6:29/M

9

 

32

(< 5)

2223

Meredith Clayton Brenham

20:17.24

6:30/M

10

 

33

23

2320

Lorianne Baugh Lewisville The Colony

20:20.04

6:31/M

10

 

34

24

2297

Shelmith Matongo Grapevine

20:21.37

6:31/M

12

 

35

25

2275

Taylor Price Fort Bend Ridge Point

20:21.90

6:31/M

12

 

36

26

2268

Caylon McMillan Forney

20:23.21

6:32/M

12

 

37

27

2232

Mallory Shehan Canyon

20:23.33

6:32/M

12

 

38

28

2252

Anna Faivre Dripping Springs

20:24.17

6:32/M

9

 

39

(< 5)

2226

Anisa Burciaga Canutillo

20:24.75

6:32/M

11

 

40

(< 5)

2280

Alyssa Duhart Frisco Heritage

20:24.99

6:32/M

9

 

41

29

2313

Abigail Hirst Houston Stratford

20:25.18

6:33/M

12

 

42

(< 5)

2316

Soren Underwood Joshua

20:27.47

6:33/M

11

 

43

30

2324

Kenya Guzman Lewisville The Colony

20:29.31

6:34/M

12

 

44

(< 5)

2208

Alexis Segura Austin Ann Richards SYWL

20:31.84

6:35/M

12

 

45

31

2312

Georgia Harper Houston Stratford

20:31.87

6:35/M

9

 

46

32

2240

Kiley Wilson Canyon Randall

20:33.71

6:35/M

10

 

47

(< 5)

2282

Sophia Rahimeh Frisco Independence

20:35.17

6:36/M

12

 

48

(< 5)

2326

Ariaan Cnossen Lucas Lovejoy

20:35.61

6:36/M

12

 

49

(< 5)

2317

Chloe Pena Kerrville Tivy

20:37.35

6:36/M

9

 

50

33

2253

Mia Haraguchi Dripping Springs

20:37.84

6:36/M

10

 

51

34

2314

Sydney Lawrence Houston Stratford

20:38.00

6:37/M

10

 

52

(< 5)

2318

Claire Crone Leander

20:38.56

6:37/M

12

 

53

35

2243

Stephanie Brown College Station

20:40.04

6:37/M

9

 

54

36

2244

Cayleigh Lekven College Station

20:40.85

6:37/M

11

 

55

(< 5)

2286

Carter Yake Frisco Wakeland

20:41.65

6:38/M

10

 

56

37

2234

Sydney Backus Canyon Randall

20:42.90

6:38/M

10

 

57

38

2348

Emily Patterson Prosper

20:43.73

6:38/M

10

 

58

39

2327

Katelyn Ashmore Magnolia

20:45.56

6:39/M

9

 

59

(< 5)

2355

Litzy Flores San Antonio Edison

20:47.30

6:40/M

10

 

60

(< 5)

2351

Alma Villanueva PSJA Southwest

20:47.73

6:40/M

12

 

61

(< 5)

2270

Tara Mayes Fort Bend Bush

20:49.94

6:40/M

11

 

62

40

2210

Izzy George Austin Vandegrift

20:50.45

6:41/M

9

 

63

41

2256

Alyssa Schroeder Dripping Springs

20:50.73

6:41/M

11

 

64

(< 5)

2225

Delaney Vance Burleson Centennial

20:51.43

6:41/M

12

 

65

42

2346

Audrey Haugh Prosper

20:53.44

6:42/M

9

 

66

(< 5)

2356

Gabby Guerrero San Marcos

20:53.50

6:42/M

11

 

67

43

2211

Loren Goddard Austin Vandegrift

20:54.20

6:42/M

11

 

68

44

2345

Samantha Drobny Prosper

20:54.99

6:42/M

9

 

69

45

2322

Ashton Burton Lewisville The Colony

20:57.41

6:43/M

11

 

70

(< 5)

2271

Jessica Monali Fort Bend Elkins

20:57.88

6:43/M

12

 

71

(< 5)

2357

Cayden Nesom Willis

20:58.42

6:43/M

11

 

72

(< 5)

2283

Carrie Fish Frisco Liberty

20:59.62

6:44/M

10

 

73

(< 5)

2352

Theresa McComisky Richmond George Ranch

20:59.91

6:44/M

10

 

74

46

2330

Casey Dake Magnolia

21:00.59

6:44/M

12

 

75

47

2237

Briana Hernandez Canyon Randall

21:01.00

6:44/M

12

 

76

48

2255

Hannah Moore Dripping Springs

21:01.30

6:44/M

12

 

77

49

2242

Anna Kate Bradford College Station

21:01.89

6:44/M

9

 

78

50

2344

Kyra Drobny Prosper

21:02.24

6:44/M

12

 

79

51

2250

Aubrie Caldwell Dripping Springs

21:04.61

6:45/M

9

 

80

52

2290

Natalie Parks Georgetown

21:04.85

6:45/M

12

 

81

53

2246

Amra Nuhagic College Station

21:07.63

6:46/M

12

 

82

54

2298

Payton Oltrogge Grapevine

21:08.20

6:46/M

9

 

83

55

2311

Maddie Harms Houston Stratford

21:08.75

6:46/M

10

 

84

(< 5)

2241

Michelle Renteria Clint Horizon

21:09.13

6:47/M

12

 

85

56

2288

Mckenzie Hargrove Georgetown

21:09.86

6:47/M

11

 

86

57

2209

Grace Conroy Austin Vandegrift

21:11.07

6:47/M

10

 

87

58

2335

Valerie Aceves-Power McKinney North

21:12.61

6:48/M

9

 

88

59

2221

Isabel Sagar Boerne Champion

21:12.68

6:48/M

9

 

89

60

2213

Taylor Grikis Austin Vandegrift

21:13.51

6:48/M

11

 

90

61

2216

Erin Briley Boerne Champion

21:14.00

6:48/M

9

 

91

(< 5)

2249

Estela Pina Dayton

21:14.29

6:48/M

12

 

92

(< 5)

2259

Rachel Gallivan El Paso Chapin

21:14.57

6:48/M

12

 

93

(< 5)

2358

Emika Sorensen Willis

21:15.84

6:49/M

9

 

94

62

2214

Emi McCollum Austin Vandegrift

21:17.30

6:49/M

11

 

95

63

2332

Quinn Perugini Magnolia

21:23.70

6:51/M

10

 

96

(< 5)

2343

Rebeca Gonzalez New Caney Porter

21:25.34

6:52/M

11

 

97

64

2248

Rosetta Wang College Station

21:26.28

6:52/M

10

 

98

(< 5)

2342

Savannah Wilkinson Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill

21:27.70

6:53/M

12

 

99

65

2228

Brantley Bristow Canyon

21:30.26

6:53/M

10

 

100

66

2269

Hannah Vancil Forney

21:31.98

6:54/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

2334

Lauryn Doublet Mansfield Summit

21:34.23

6:55/M

11

 

102

67

2331

Kristen Delacruz Magnolia

21:35.28

6:55/M

11

 

103

68

2265

Megan Garza Forney

21:36.81

6:55/M

12

 

104

69

2254

Lily Hudson Dripping Springs

21:38.35

6:56/M

9

 

105

70

2339

Leslie Davis McKinney North

21:39.21

6:56/M

12

 

106

71

2305

Melissa Henson Hereford

21:43.18

6:58/M

12

 

107

72

2325

Amanda Sykora Lewisville The Colony

21:45.11

6:58/M

9

 

108

73

2293

Maryn Demaio Georgetown

21:46.10

6:59/M

 

109

74

2307

Hizamar Rodriguez Hereford

21:48.57

6:59/M

11

 

110

75

2266

Cassidy Hill Forney

21:49.86

7:00/M

9

 

111

76

2340

Sadie Decker McKinney North

21:50.44

7:00/M

12

 

112

77

2276

Gloria Reed Fort Bend Ridge Point

21:51.16

7:00/M

10

 

113

78

2222

Hadley Wilfong Boerne Champion

21:51.24

7:00/M

11

 

114

(< 5)

2258

Miyah Ray-Morales El Paso

21:51.95

7:00/M

9

 

115

79

2323

Aileen Gomez Lewisville The Colony

21:52.81

7:01/M

11

 

116

80

2304

Natalia Garza Hereford

21:56.98

7:02/M

10

 

117

81

2231

Rachel Jones Canyon

21:57.73

7:02/M

10

 

118

82

2296

Catherine Lu Grapevine

21:59.66

7:03/M

12

 

119

83

2333

Audrey Mullen Magnolia

22:03.90

7:04/M

 

120

84

2321

Olivia Brookshire Lewisville The Colony

22:04.52

7:04/M

12

 

121

(< 5)

2279

Katie Hess Fort Worth Boswell

22:04.84

7:04/M

12

 

122

85

2233

Izzy Wilson Canyon

22:05.41

7:05/M

12

 

123

86

2347

Peyton Lammons Prosper

22:06.44

7:05/M

10

 

124

87

2336

Marianne Allahham McKinney North

22:08.69

7:06/M

11

 

125

88

2229

Kelsee Dudley Canyon

22:10.60

7:06/M

9

 

126

89

2341

Kailey Payne McKinney North

22:12.52

7:07/M

12

 

127

(< 5)

2262

Alyssa Noel Ennis

22:12.89

7:07/M

11

 

128

90

2338

Lasean Davis McKinney North

22:12.95

7:07/M

11

 

129

91

2277

Olivia Tolkinen Fort Bend Ridge Point

22:13.03

7:07/M

9

 

130

92

2272

Sonya Andrews Fort Bend Ridge Point

22:16.65

7:08/M

10

 

131

93

2267

Hannah Holdbrook Forney

22:18.18

7:09/M

9

 

132

94

2309

Caroline Crawford Houston Stratford

22:19.16

7:09/M

11

 

133

95

2273

Meredith Streeter Fort Bend Ridge Point

22:19.36

7:09/M

11

 

134

96

2219

Sydney Melnar Boerne Champion

22:24.52

7:11/M

12

 

135

97

2315

Hannah Pruitt Houston Stratford

22:25.59

7:11/M

 

136

98

2329

Emma Carpenter Magnolia

22:26.80

7:11/M

10

 

137

99

2274

Lauren Metzger Fort Bend Ridge Point

22:31.02

7:13/M

9

 

138

100

2291

Madison Schacherl Georgetown

22:33.52

7:14/M

11

 

139

101

2215

Carmela Quintos Austin Vandegrift

22:33.78

7:14/M

11

 

140

102

2337

Morel Allahham McKinney North

22:37.22

7:15/M

10

 

141

103

2247

Caitrin Perkins College Station

22:39.96

7:16/M

12

 

142

104

2217

Melanie Furr Boerne Champion

22:46.33

7:18/M

12

 

143

(< 5)

2261

Rebecca Rivers Elgin

22:55.67

7:21/M

9

 

144

105

2328

Isabel Bozarth Magnolia

23:00.75

7:22/M

9

 

145

106

2303

Annalyce Carrillo Hereford

23:03.72

7:23/M

10

 

146

107

2292

Hope Shannon Georgetown

23:13.04

7:26/M

12

 

147

(< 5)

2260

Skyler Goodman El Paso Chapin

23:26.10

7:31/M

9

 

148

108

2287

Allyson Fawley Georgetown

23:26.78

7:31/M

12

 

149

109

2306

Angela Ramirez Hereford

24:08.27

7:44/M

9

 

150

110

2218

Madi Lambiase Boerne Champion

24:20.06

7:48/M

11

 

151

111

2302

Kiki Alonzo Hereford

24:30.64

7:51/M

11

 

Top

Final Team Results - Girls

UIL STATE - 5A GIRLS

5A

Team - Grapevine Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 65 Team Score (times): 1:40:20.20 Ave Time:20:04.04
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2294

Lauren Edwards

11

6

6

19:43.89

19:43.89

0:00.00

2

2300

Lindsey Smyth

9

10

16

20:01.76

39:45.65

0:17.87

3

2299

Skyler Simon

12

12

28

20:06.32

59:51.97

0:22.43

4

2295

Brianna Gajewski

9

13

41

20:06.86

1:19:58.83

0:22.97

5

2297

Shelmith Matongo

12

24

65

20:21.37

1:40:20.20

0:37.48

6

2298

Payton Oltrogge

9

(54)

(119)

21:08.20

2:01:28.40

1:24.31

7

2296

Catherine Lu

12

(82)

(201)

21:59.66

2:23:28.06

2:15.77

 
Team - Canyon Randall Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 85 Team Score (times): 1:40:19.69 Ave Time:20:03.94
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2235

Karyss Betzen

11

2

2

19:20.97

19:20.97

0:00.00

2

2239

Daphne Pate

9

8

10

19:55.50

39:16.47

0:34.53

3

2238

Jayna Lueders

10

21

31

20:14.09

59:30.56

0:53.12

4

2236

Kyra Birkenfeld

9

22

53

20:15.42

1:19:45.98

0:54.45

5

2240

Kiley Wilson

10

32

85

20:33.71

1:40:19.69

1:12.74

6

2234

Sydney Backus

10

(37)

(122)

20:42.90

2:01:02.59

1:21.93

7

2237

Briana Hernandez

12

(47)

(169)

21:01.00

2:22:03.59

1:40.03

 
Team - Prosper Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 160 Team Score (times): 1:42:52.38 Ave Time:20:34.48
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2349

Allie Taylor

11

17

17

20:08.43

20:08.43

0:00.00

2

2350

Abby Williams

11

19

36

20:11.79

40:20.22

0:03.36

3

2348

Emily Patterson

10

38

74

20:43.73

1:01:03.95

0:35.30

4

2346

Audrey Haugh

9

42

116

20:53.44

1:21:57.39

0:45.01

5

2345

Samantha Drobny

9

44

160

20:54.99

1:42:52.38

0:46.56

6

2344

Kyra Drobny

12

(50)

(210)

21:02.24

2:03:54.62

0:53.81

7

2347

Peyton Lammons

10

(86)

(296)

22:06.44

2:26:01.06

1:58.01

 
Team - Dripping Springs Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 164 Team Score (times): 1:43:01.28 Ave Time:20:36.26
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2251

Sydney Cole

11

14

14

20:07.24

20:07.24

0:00.00

2

2252

Anna Faivre

9

28

42

20:24.17

40:31.41

0:16.93

3

2253

Mia Haraguchi

10

33

75

20:37.84

1:01:09.25

0:30.60

4

2256

Alyssa Schroeder

11

41

116

20:50.73

1:21:59.98

0:43.49

5

2255

Hannah Moore

12

48

164

21:01.30

1:43:01.28

0:54.06

6

2250

Aubrie Caldwell

9

(51)

(215)

21:04.61

2:04:05.89

0:57.37

7

2254

Lily Hudson

9

(69)

(284)

21:38.35

2:25:44.24

1:31.11

 
Team - Houston Stratford Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 165 Team Score (times): 1:42:52.12 Ave Time:20:34.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2310

Grace Custer

9

16

16

20:08.32

20:08.32

0:00.00

2

2313

Abigail Hirst

12

29

45

20:25.18

40:33.50

0:16.86

3

2312

Georgia Harper

9

31

76

20:31.87

1:01:05.37

0:23.55

4

2314

Sydney Lawrence

10

34

110

20:38.00

1:21:43.37

0:29.68

5

2311

Maddie Harms

10

55

165

21:08.75

1:42:52.12

1:00.43

6

2309

Caroline Crawford

11

(94)

(259)

22:19.16

2:05:11.28

2:10.84

7

2315

Hannah Pruitt

(97)

(356)

22:25.59

2:27:36.87

2:17.27

 
Team - Lewisville The Colony Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 179 Team Score (times): 1:43:31.55 Ave Time:20:42.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2319

Madison Acosta

9

9

9

19:59.68

19:59.68

0:00.00

2

2320

Lorianne Baugh

10

23

32

20:20.04

40:19.72

0:20.36

3

2324

Kenya Guzman

12

30

62

20:29.31

1:00:49.03

0:29.63

4

2322

Ashton Burton

11

45

107

20:57.41

1:21:46.44

0:57.73

5

2325

Amanda Sykora

9

72

179

21:45.11

1:43:31.55

1:45.43

6

2323

Aileen Gomez

11

(79)

(258)

21:52.81

2:05:24.36

1:53.13

7

2321

Olivia Brookshire

12

(84)

(342)

22:04.52

2:27:28.88

2:04.84

 
Team - Forney Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 181 Team Score (times): 1:42:50.02 Ave Time:20:34.00
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2263

Lauryn Barrientos

12

1

1

19:04.73

19:04.73

0:00.00

2

2264

Danielle Beckstead

12

20

21

20:13.29

39:18.02

1:08.56

3

2268

Caylon McMillan

12

26

47

20:23.21

59:41.23

1:18.48

4

2269

Hannah Vancil

11

66

113

21:31.98

1:21:13.21

2:27.25

5

2265

Megan Garza

12

68

181

21:36.81

1:42:50.02

2:32.08

6

2266

Cassidy Hill

9

(75)

(256)

21:49.86

2:04:39.88

2:45.13

7

2267

Hannah Holdbrook

9

(93)

(349)

22:18.18

2:26:58.06

3:13.45

 
Team - Canyon Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 189 Team Score (times): 1:43:27.88 Ave Time:20:41.58
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2227

Ayse Allison

10

5

5

19:34.24

19:34.24

0:00.00

2

2230

Angel Hayden

10

11

16

20:02.32

39:36.56

0:28.08

3

2232

Mallory Shehan

12

27

43

20:23.33

59:59.89

0:49.09

4

2228

Brantley Bristow

10

65

108

21:30.26

1:21:30.15

1:56.02

5

2231

Rachel Jones

10

81

189

21:57.73

1:43:27.88

2:23.49

6

2233

Izzy Wilson

12

(85)

(274)

22:05.41

2:05:33.29

2:31.17

7

2229

Kelsee Dudley

9

(88)

(362)

22:10.60

2:27:43.89

2:36.36

 
Team - College Station Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 191 Team Score (times): 1:43:38.97 Ave Time:20:43.79
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2245

Leah Lewis

12

18

18

20:08.56

20:08.56

0:00.00

2

2243

Stephanie Brown

9

35

53

20:40.04

40:48.60

0:31.48

3

2244

Cayleigh Lekven

11

36

89

20:40.85

1:01:29.45

0:32.29

4

2242

Anna Kate Bradford

9

49

138

21:01.89

1:22:31.34

0:53.33

5

2246

Amra Nuhagic

12

53

191

21:07.63

1:43:38.97

0:59.07

6

2248

Rosetta Wang

10

(64)

(255)

21:26.28

2:05:05.25

1:17.72

7

2247

Caitrin Perkins

12

(103)

(358)

22:39.96

2:27:45.21

2:31.40

 
Team - Austin Vandegrift Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 207 Team Score (times): 1:44:03.48 Ave Time:20:48.70
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2212

Natalie Goddard

11

7

7

19:54.25

19:54.25

0:00.00

2

2210

Izzy George

9

40

47

20:50.45

40:44.70

0:56.20

3

2211

Loren Goddard

11

43

90

20:54.20

1:01:38.90

0:59.95

4

2209

Grace Conroy

10

57

147

21:11.07

1:22:49.97

1:16.82

5

2213

Taylor Grikis

11

60

207

21:13.51

1:44:03.48

1:19.26

6

2214

Emi McCollum

11

(62)

(269)

21:17.30

2:05:20.78

1:23.05

7

2215

Carmela Quintos

11

(101)

(370)

22:33.78

2:27:54.56

2:39.53

 
Team - Georgetown Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 296 Team Score (times): 1:46:41.65 Ave Time:21:20.33
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2289

Jazmin Hernandez

10

15

15

20:07.32

20:07.32

0:00.00

2

2290

Natalie Parks

12

52

67

21:04.85

41:12.17

0:57.53

3

2288

Mckenzie Hargrove

11

56

123

21:09.86

1:02:22.03

1:02.54

4

2293

Maryn Demaio

73

196

21:46.10

1:24:08.13

1:38.78

5

2291

Madison Schacherl

11

100

296

22:33.52

1:46:41.65

2:26.20

6

2292

Hope Shannon

12

(107)

(403)

23:13.04

2:09:54.69

3:05.72

7

2287

Allyson Fawley

12

(108)

(511)

23:26.78

2:33:21.47

3:19.46

 
Team - Magnolia Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:46:49.03 Ave Time:21:21.81
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2327

Katelyn Ashmore

9

39

39

20:45.56

20:45.56

0:00.00

2

2330

Casey Dake

12

46

85

21:00.59

41:46.15

0:15.03

3

2332

Quinn Perugini

10

63

148

21:23.70

1:03:09.85

0:38.14

4

2331

Kristen Delacruz

11

67

215

21:35.28

1:24:45.13

0:49.72

5

2333

Audrey Mullen

83

298

22:03.90

1:46:49.03

1:18.34

6

2329

Emma Carpenter

10

(98)

(396)

22:26.80

2:09:15.83

1:41.24

7

2328

Isabel Bozarth

9

(105)

(501)

23:00.75

2:32:16.58

2:15.19

 
Team - Boerne Champion Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 298 Team Score (times): 1:46:16.55 Ave Time:21:15.31
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2220

Anna Norman

11

4

4

19:34.11

19:34.11

0:00.00

2

2221

Isabel Sagar

9

59

63

21:12.68

40:46.79

1:38.57

3

2216

Erin Briley

9

61

124

21:14.00

1:02:00.79

1:39.89

4

2222

Hadley Wilfong

11

78

202

21:51.24

1:23:52.03

2:17.13

5

2219

Sydney Melnar

12

96

298

22:24.52

1:46:16.55

2:50.41

6

2217

Melanie Furr

12

(104)

(402)

22:46.33

2:09:02.88

3:12.22

7

2218

Madi Lambiase

11

(110)

(512)

24:20.06

2:33:22.94

4:45.95

 
Team - Hereford Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 334 Team Score (times): 1:48:00.23 Ave Time:21:36.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2308

Sabbatha Taylor

9

3

3

19:27.78

19:27.78

0:00.00

2

2305

Melissa Henson

12

71

74

21:43.18

41:10.96

2:15.40

3

2307

Hizamar Rodriguez

11

74

148

21:48.57

1:02:59.53

2:20.79

4

2304

Natalia Garza

10

80

228

21:56.98

1:24:56.51

2:29.20

5

2303

Annalyce Carrillo

10

106

334

23:03.72

1:48:00.23

3:35.94

6

2306

Angela Ramirez

9

(109)

(443)

24:08.27

2:12:08.50

4:40.49

7

2302

Kiki Alonzo

11

(111)

(554)

24:30.64

2:36:39.14

5:02.86

 
Team - McKinney North Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:49:03.47 Ave Time:21:48.69
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2335

Valerie Aceves-Power

9

58

58

21:12.61

21:12.61

0:00.00

2

2339

Leslie Davis

12

70

128

21:39.21

42:51.82

0:26.60

3

2340

Sadie Decker

12

76

204

21:50.44

1:04:42.26

0:37.83

4

2336

Marianne Allahham

11

87

291

22:08.69

1:26:50.95

0:56.08

5

2341

Kailey Payne

12

89

380

22:12.52

1:49:03.47

0:59.91

6

2338

Lasean Davis

11

(90)

(470)

22:12.95

2:11:16.42

1:00.34

7

2337

Morel Allahham

10

(102)

(572)

22:37.22

2:33:53.64

1:24.61

 
Team - Fort Bend Ridge Point Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 380 Team Score (times): 1:49:02.10 Ave Time:21:48.42
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2275

Taylor Price

12

25

25

20:21.90

20:21.90

0:00.00

2

2276

Gloria Reed

10

77

102

21:51.16

42:13.06

1:29.26

3

2277

Olivia Tolkinen

9

91

193

22:13.03

1:04:26.09

1:51.13

4

2272

Sonya Andrews

10

92

285

22:16.65

1:26:42.74

1:54.75

5

2273

Meredith Streeter

11

95

380

22:19.36

1:49:02.10

1:57.46

6

2274

Lauren Metzger

9

(99)

(479)

22:31.02

2:11:33.12

2:09.12

 
Team - Austin Ann Richards SYWL Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2208

Alexis Segura

12

Less Than 5

 

20:31.84

20:31.84

0:00.00

 
Team - Brenham Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2223

Meredith Clayton

10

Less Than 5

 

20:17.24

20:17.24

0:00.00

 
Team - Burleson Centennial Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2224

Sarah Trammel

9

Less Than 5

 

19:51.31

19:51.31

0:00.00

2

2225

Delaney Vance

12

Less Than 5

 

20:51.43

40:42.74

1:00.12

 
Team - Canutillo Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2226

Anisa Burciaga

11

Less Than 5

 

20:24.75

20:24.75

0:00.00

 
Team - Clint Horizon Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2241

Michelle Renteria

12

Less Than 5

 

21:09.13

21:09.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Dayton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2249

Estela Pina

12

Less Than 5

 

21:14.29

21:14.29

0:00.00

 
Team - Edcouch-Elsa Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2257

Krysta A. Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

20:01.70

20:01.70

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2258

Miyah Ray-Morales

9

Less Than 5

 

21:51.95

21:51.95

0:00.00

 
Team - El Paso Chapin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2259

Rachel Gallivan

12

Less Than 5

 

21:14.57

21:14.57

0:00.00

2

2260

Skyler Goodman

9

Less Than 5

 

23:26.10

44:40.67

2:11.53

 
Team - Elgin Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2261

Rebecca Rivers

9

Less Than 5

 

22:55.67

22:55.67

0:00.00

 
Team - Ennis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2262

Alyssa Noel

11

Less Than 5

 

22:12.89

22:12.89

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Bend Bush Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2270

Tara Mayes

11

Less Than 5

 

20:49.94

20:49.94

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Bend Elkins Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2271

Jessica Monali

12

Less Than 5

 

20:57.88

20:57.88

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Arlington Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2278

Maddie Vondra

11

Less Than 5

 

19:41.21

19:41.21

0:00.00

 
Team - Fort Worth Boswell Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2279

Katie Hess

12

Less Than 5

 

22:04.84

22:04.84

0:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Heritage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2280

Alyssa Duhart

9

Less Than 5

 

20:24.99

20:24.99

0:00.00

 
Team - Frisco Independence Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2281

Grace Plain

10

Less Than 5

 

20:03.29

20:03.29

0:00.00

2

2282

Sophia Rahimeh

12

Less Than 5

 

20:35.17

40:38.46

0:31.88

 
Team - Frisco Liberty Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2284

Yuliana Lorenso

11

Less Than 5

 

19:46.54

19:46.54

0:00.00

2

2285

Kendall Rose

10

Less Than 5

 

19:52.18

39:38.72

0:05.64

3

2283

Carrie Fish

10

Less Than 5

 

20:59.62

1:00:38.34

1:13.08

 
Team - Frisco Wakeland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2286

Carter Yake

10

Less Than 5

 

20:41.65

20:41.65

0:00.00

 
Team - Gregory-Portland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2301

Megan Hernandez

12

Less Than 5

 

19:38.65

19:38.65

0:00.00

 
Team - Joshua Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2316

Soren Underwood

11

Less Than 5

 

20:27.47

20:27.47

0:00.00

 
Team - Kerrville Tivy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2317

Chloe Pena

9

Less Than 5

 

20:37.35

20:37.35

0:00.00

 
Team - Leander Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2318

Claire Crone

12

Less Than 5

 

20:38.56

20:38.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Lucas Lovejoy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2326

Ariaan Cnossen

12

Less Than 5

 

20:35.61

20:35.61

0:00.00

 
Team - Mansfield Summit Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2334

Lauryn Doublet

11

Less Than 5

 

21:34.23

21:34.23

0:00.00

 
Team - Mont Belvieu Barbers Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2342

Savannah Wilkinson

12

Less Than 5

 

21:27.70

21:27.70

0:00.00

 
Team - New Caney Porter Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2343

Rebeca Gonzalez

11

Less Than 5

 

21:25.34

21:25.34

0:00.00

 
Team - PSJA Southwest Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2351

Alma Villanueva

12

Less Than 5

 

20:47.73

20:47.73

0:00.00

 
Team - Richmond George Ranch Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2352

Theresa McComisky

10

Less Than 5

 

20:59.91

20:59.91

0:00.00

 
Team - Rio Grande City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2353

Ana Bautista

12

Less Than 5

 

19:49.30

19:49.30

0:00.00

 
Team - SA Alamo Heights Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2354

Abby Gray

12

Less Than 5

 

18:23.00

18:23.00

0:00.00

 
Team - San Antonio Edison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2355

Litzy Flores

10

Less Than 5

 

20:47.30

20:47.30

0:00.00

 
Team - San Marcos Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2356

Gabby Guerrero

11

Less Than 5

 

20:53.50

20:53.50

0:00.00

 
Team - Willis Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2357

Cayden Nesom

11

Less Than 5

 

20:58.42

20:58.42

0:00.00

2

2358

Emika Sorensen

9

Less Than 5

 

21:15.84

42:14.26

0:17.42