UIL Cross Country
4A BOYS - OFFICIAL

4A BOYS - OFFICIAL

11/07/2015

Round Rock, TX


UIL Texas State XC Championships

UIL Texas State XC Championships

November 07, 2015


Results by RunFAR Racing Services, Inc

Table of Contents

Finish List - Boys - UIL STATE - 4A BOYS - 4A
Team Detail - Boys - UIL STATE - 4A BOYS - 4A
Top

Overall Finish List - Boys

UIL STATE - 4A BOYS

4A

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

1

1

2189

Erick Arambula San Elizario

16:05.79

5:09/M

11

 

2

(< 5)

2818

Justin Domangue Alvarado

16:27.62

5:16/M

12

 

3

2

2072

Seva Nix Bandera

16:32.08

5:18/M

12

 

4

3

2182

Michael Fuentes Robinson

16:33.11

5:18/M

12

 

5

(< 5)

2178

Eduardo Trevizo River Oaks Castleberry

16:40.34

5:21/M

12

 

6

4

2109

Moises Campos Hidalgo Early College

16:45.44

5:22/M

12

 

7

(< 5)

2203

Colton Gajewski Sealy

16:47.77

5:23/M

11

 

8

5

2144

Jesus Ramos Lufkin Hudson

16:54.71

5:25/M

12

 

9

(< 5)

2139

Kase White Longview Spring Hill

16:55.13

5:25/M

12

 

10

6

2185

Quenten Lasseter Robinson

16:56.68

5:26/M

12

 

11

7

2078

Marty Luevano Boerne

16:59.14

5:27/M

 

12

(< 5)

2138

Isaac Vargas Levelland

17:07.39

5:29/M

11

 

13

(< 5)

2092

Seth Davison China Spring

17:08.96

5:29/M

11

 

14

8

2179

Johen Deleon Robinson

17:09.09

5:30/M

12

 

15

9

2059

Jacob Chapman Andrews

17:13.58

5:31/M

12

 

16

10

2130

Gage Brandt La Vernia

17:14.00

5:31/M

12

 

17

11

2136

Aubrey Stewart La Vernia

17:14.49

5:31/M

11

 

18

12

2190

Ulises Cardoza San Elizario

17:15.59

5:32/M

11

 

19

13

2194

Miguel Garcia San Elizario

17:17.83

5:32/M

11

 

20

(< 5)

2108

Leo Michel Giddings

17:18.48

5:33/M

12

 

21

14

2195

Gomez Leo San Elizario

17:19.37

5:33/M

10

 

22

15

2199

Miguel Ibarra Sanger

17:19.77

5:33/M

11

 

23

16

2146

Gerardo Rodriguez Lufkin Hudson

17:20.21

5:33/M

11

 

24

17

2191

David Ceballos San Elizario

17:24.98

5:35/M

10

 

25

18

2193

Carlos Pargas San Elizario

17:31.26

5:37/M

10

 

26

19

2197

Landon Ceballos Sanger

17:33.34

5:38/M

10

 

27

20

2200

Josh Rainey Sanger

17:34.37

5:38/M

12

 

28

(< 5)

2188

Preston Kimbrough Salado

17:34.87

5:38/M

12

 

29

(< 5)

2101

Jesus Martinez Crystal City

17:35.73

5:38/M

12

 

30

21

2058

Christian Arzabala Andrews

17:36.46

5:38/M

11

 

31

22

2145

Tedron Roberts Lufkin Hudson

17:36.93

5:38/M

12

 

32

23

2077

Arin Kleiner Boerne

17:39.38

5:39/M

 

33

24

2141

Jonathan Day Lufkin Hudson

17:39.42

5:39/M

12

 

34

(< 5)

2206

Jacob Carter Van

17:40.76

5:40/M

12

 

35

(< 5)

2204

Reza Mohideen Uplift North HIlls

17:42.24

5:40/M

11

 

36

(< 5)

2177

Everardo Esparza Progreso

17:42.79

5:40/M

10

 

37

25

2163

Francisco Borunda Perryton

17:43.06

5:41/M

12

 

38

26

2198

Alfonso Fascio Sanger

17:43.46

5:41/M

11

 

39

27

2196

Bryson Bassinger Sanger

17:44.54

5:41/M

10

 

40

28

2110

Jesus Guerrero Hidalgo Early College

17:46.84

5:42/M

11

 

41

29

2175

Nathan Roets Princeton

17:48.12

5:42/M

10

 

42

30

2201

Ramon Rodriquez Sanger

17:48.70

5:42/M

11

 

43

31

2061

Alvaro Hernandez Andrews

17:48.72

5:42/M

10

 

44

32

2099

Isaac Sanchez Clint

17:50.05

5:43/M

12

 

45

33

2085

Giovani Angel Center

17:51.21

5:43/M

12

 

46

(< 5)

2187

Kristopher Mungia Robstown

17:51.64

5:43/M

12

 

47

34

2143

Cristian Medina Lufkin Hudson

17:52.01

5:44/M

11

 

48

(< 5)

2186

Eugene Garza Robstown

17:54.01

5:44/M

11

 

49

(< 5)

2140

Isaac Gallegos Lorena

17:54.56

5:44/M

11

 

50

35

2066

Jarred Elizondo Bandera

17:55.92

5:45/M

12

 

51

36

2074

Jesse Everett Boerne

17:58.82

5:46/M

 

52

(< 5)

2159

Eli Peveto Orange Little Cypress Mauricev

17:59.98

5:46/M

9

 

53

37

2133

Tate Gregory La Vernia

18:01.79

5:46/M

11

 

54

38

2142

Ivan Encarnacion Lufkin Hudson

18:01.86

5:46/M

9

 

55

39

2076

Rein Kelly Boerne

18:02.16

5:47/M

 

56

(< 5)

2149

Harman Beyer Mabank

18:03.01

5:47/M

11

 

57

40

2071

Ben Lopez Bandera

18:03.16

5:47/M

12

 

58

41

2121

Rannon Terry Huffman Hargrave

18:03.61

5:47/M

12

 

59

(< 5)

2073

Joseph Colesio Bay City

18:04.39

5:47/M

12

 

60

42

2111

Ricardo Martinez Hidalgo Early College

18:05.10

5:48/M

10

 

61

43

2192

Adrian Contreras San Elizario

18:05.18

5:48/M

10

 

62

44

2176

Cody Walker Princeton

18:05.49

5:48/M

12

 

63

45

2153

Elijah MacKey Melissa

18:06.00

5:48/M

11

 

64

46

2119

Donald Kelly Huffman Hargrave

18:06.83

5:48/M

12

 

65

47

2183

Josh Gonzales Robinson

18:08.27

5:49/M

12

 

66

(< 5)

2082

Eric Aguilar Bridgeport

18:10.33

5:49/M

10

 

67

48

2075

Steve Keenan Boerne

18:10.90

5:49/M

 

68

49

2151

Jack Clemans Melissa

18:12.08

5:50/M

11

 

69

50

2112

Luis Mata Hidalgo Early College

18:13.82

5:50/M

11

 

70

51

2168

Gerardo Tarango Perryton

18:14.18

5:51/M

11

 

71

(< 5)

2207

Craig Huey Wimberley

18:14.90

5:51/M

10

 

72

52

2062

Marcus Hernandez Andrews

18:15.78

5:51/M

11

 

73

(< 5)

2158

Kyle Penwarden Midlothian Heritage

18:16.36

5:51/M

9

 

74

(< 5)

2160

Chris Rangel Palestine

18:17.24

5:52/M

12

 

75

(< 5)

2084

Salvador Garcia Bridgeport

18:18.06

5:52/M

10

 

76

53

2202

Payten Vidourek Sanger

18:18.18

5:52/M

9

 

77

54

2147

Oscar Ruiz Lufkin Hudson

18:18.80

5:52/M

12

 

78

55

2166

Alejandro Garcia Perryton

18:18.91

5:52/M

10

 

79

56

2086

Antonio Chavez Center

18:19.64

5:52/M

 

80

57

2124

Sebastian Gonzales Kaufman

18:20.00

5:53/M

10

 

81

58

2063

Gustavo Vega Andrews

18:20.38

5:53/M

11

 

82

59

2125

Spencer Kieth Kaufman

18:20.46

5:53/M

9

 

83

60

2131

Landon Collins La Vernia

18:21.77

5:53/M

9

 

84

61

2095

Dorian Carrasco Clint

18:23.13

5:54/M

12

 

85

(< 5)

2161

Manny Romero Palestine

18:24.15

5:54/M

11

 

86

62

2181

Isaias Trey Fuentes Robinson

18:24.32

5:54/M

10

 

87

63

2057

Saul Aranda Andrews

18:24.54

5:54/M

12

 

88

64

2113

Francisco Najera Hidalgo Early College

18:24.60

5:54/M

10

 

89

65

2132

Bobby Gonzalez La Vernia

18:25.28

5:54/M

11

 

90

(< 5)

2083

Manuel Garcia Bridgeport

18:25.78

5:54/M

10

 

91

(< 5)

2107

Rhett Gore Gatesville

18:26.25

5:54/M

11

 

92

(< 5)

2065

Nick Bergt Atlanta

18:26.41

5:54/M

12

 

93

(< 5)

2103

Caleb Stewart Diboll

18:26.56

5:54/M

12

 

94

66

2069

Casey Harp Bandera

18:28.06

5:55/M

10

 

95

(< 5)

2148

Joshua Gamboa Lytle

18:29.22

5:55/M

10

 

96

67

2068

Michael Gonzalez Bandera

18:30.37

5:56/M

10

 

97

(< 5)

2157

Exalander Magallan Midland Greenwood

18:31.43

5:56/M

11

 

98

68

2180

Brandon Fathree Robinson

18:34.24

5:57/M

12

 

99

(< 5)

2169

Chris Hernandez Pleasanton

18:34.26

5:57/M

11

 

100

69

2156

Zack Weaver Melissa

18:34.86

5:57/M

11

 

O'All Place

Adj Place

Bib No

Name Team

Time

Pace

Year

 

101

(< 5)

2064

Ben Splain Argyle

18:38.93

5:58/M

11

 

102

(< 5)

2205

Tanaka Tava Uplift North HIlls

18:39.92

5:59/M

11

 

103

70

2127

Jesus Leja Kaufman

18:42.02

6:00/M

10

 

104

71

2115

Anthony Williams Hidalgo Early College

18:43.89

6:00/M

11

 

105

72

2067

Jose Gonzalez Bandera

18:44.65

6:00/M

11

 

106

(< 5)

2081

Isaiah Maldonado Bridge City

18:45.11

6:01/M

10

 

107

73

2060

Joaquin Garcia Andrews

18:45.32

6:01/M

11

 

108

(< 5)

2105

Jesus Moreno Ferris

18:45.55

6:01/M

12

 

109

74

2117

Luke Cowen Huffman Hargrave

18:46.02

6:01/M

9

 

110

(< 5)

2137

Mateo Gonzalez Levelland

18:48.29

6:02/M

12

 

111

(< 5)

2093

Bryce Girard China Spring

18:49.90

6:02/M

10

 

112

75

2080

Fernando Venegas Boerne

18:50.27

6:02/M

 

113

(< 5)

2102

D'Andre Luke Dallas Madison

18:51.47

6:03/M

12

 

114

76

2089

Juan Ramirez Center

18:55.21

6:04/M

11

 

115

77

2126

Tyler Kotwitz Kaufman

18:57.21

6:04/M

11

 

116

78

2128

Noah McBride Kaufman

19:00.56

6:05/M

10

 

117

79

2096

Joe Cruz Clint

19:01.78

6:06/M

12

 

118

80

2162

Adrian Andrade Perryton

19:01.87

6:06/M

11

 

119

81

2171

Douglas Glover Princeton

19:03.93

6:06/M

11

 

120

(< 5)

2106

Jose Chombo-Martinez Gainesville

19:04.57

6:07/M

11

 

121

82

2134

Joshua Krueger La Vernia

19:06.95

6:07/M

10

 

122

83

2100

Walter Slosar Clint

19:08.45

6:08/M

9

 

123

84

2079

Carson Russell Boerne

19:09.22

6:08/M

 

124

85

2174

Julian Martinez Princeton

19:10.34

6:09/M

10

 

125

86

2120

Garrett Kelly Huffman Hargrave

19:11.20

6:09/M

9

 

126

87

2070

Aidan Keane Bandera

19:13.12

6:10/M

11

 

127

88

2088

Arnol Escobedo Center

19:14.00

6:10/M

12

 

128

89

2135

Ryel Leija La Vernia

19:14.18

6:10/M

10

 

129

90

2114

Kevin Salas Hidalgo Early College

19:15.12

6:10/M

11

 

130

91

2170

Lucas Delgado Princeton

19:16.89

6:11/M

10

 

131

92

2155

Jackson Scribner Melissa

19:18.33

6:11/M

9

 

132

93

2129

Patrick Mitchell Kaufman

19:19.86

6:11/M

10

 

133

94

2167

Idahir Lopez Perryton

19:21.55

6:12/M

12

 

134

95

2122

Dustin Worley Huffman Hargrave

19:24.30

6:13/M

10

 

135

96

2164

Gustavo Enriquez Perryton

19:26.15

6:14/M

11

 

136

97

2184

Parker Herring Robinson

19:26.60

6:14/M

12

 

137

98

2098

Sebastian Munoz Clint

19:28.72

6:14/M

9

 

138

99

2150

Blake Chaloupka Melissa

19:28.98

6:14/M

9

 

139

100

2123

Justin Dees Kaufman

19:29.19

6:15/M

12

 

140

101

2118

John Easter Huffman Hargrave

19:31.19

6:15/M

12

 

141

102

2091

Ruben Soto Center

19:33.49

6:16/M

11

 

142

103

2094

Josue Bustillos Clint

19:36.34

6:17/M

9

 

143

(< 5)

2104

Edgar Hernandez Fabens

19:36.37

6:17/M

12

 

144

104

2165

Aaron Fraire Perryton

19:40.52

6:18/M

11

 

145

105

2116

Nicholas Click Huffman Hargrave

19:45.73

6:20/M

12

 

146

106

2154

Dain Miller Melissa

19:55.75

6:23/M

10

 

147

107

2172

Quinlan Marchand Princeton

20:15.83

6:29/M

 

148

108

2097

Aaron Escobar Clint

20:21.28

6:31/M

12

 

149

109

2152

Haggai Dillashaw Melissa

20:26.92

6:33/M

10

 

150

110

2087

Daniel Chavez Center

20:29.75

6:34/M

10

 

151

111

2173

Abraham Marquez Princeton

20:58.23

6:43/M

11

 

152

112

2090

Martin Soto Center

22:06.39

7:05/M

10

 

Top

Final Team Results - Boys

UIL STATE - 4A BOYS

4A

Team - San Elizario Finish Position - 1
Team Score (places): 57 Team Score (times): 1:25:23.56 Ave Time:17:04.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2189

Erick Arambula

11

1

1

16:05.79

16:05.79

0:00.00

2

2190

Ulises Cardoza

11

12

13

17:15.59

33:21.38

1:09.80

3

2194

Miguel Garcia

11

13

26

17:17.83

50:39.21

1:12.04

4

2195

Gomez Leo

10

14

40

17:19.37

1:07:58.58

1:13.58

5

2191

David Ceballos

10

17

57

17:24.98

1:25:23.56

1:19.19

6

2193

Carlos Pargas

10

(18)

(75)

17:31.26

1:42:54.82

1:25.47

7

2192

Adrian Contreras

10

(43)

(118)

18:05.18

2:01:00.00

1:59.39

 
Team - Lufkin Hudson Finish Position - 2
Team Score (places): 101 Team Score (times): 1:27:23.28 Ave Time:17:28.66
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2144

Jesus Ramos

12

5

5

16:54.71

16:54.71

0:00.00

2

2146

Gerardo Rodriguez

11

16

21

17:20.21

34:14.92

0:25.50

3

2145

Tedron Roberts

12

22

43

17:36.93

51:51.85

0:42.22

4

2141

Jonathan Day

12

24

67

17:39.42

1:09:31.27

0:44.71

5

2143

Cristian Medina

11

34

101

17:52.01

1:27:23.28

0:57.30

6

2142

Ivan Encarnacion

9

(38)

(139)

18:01.86

1:45:25.14

1:07.15

7

2147

Oscar Ruiz

12

(54)

(193)

18:18.80

2:03:43.94

1:24.09

 
Team - Sanger Finish Position - 3
Team Score (places): 107 Team Score (times): 1:27:55.48 Ave Time:17:35.10
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2199

Miguel Ibarra

11

15

15

17:19.77

17:19.77

0:00.00

2

2197

Landon Ceballos

10

19

34

17:33.34

34:53.11

0:13.57

3

2200

Josh Rainey

12

20

54

17:34.37

52:27.48

0:14.60

4

2198

Alfonso Fascio

11

26

80

17:43.46

1:10:10.94

0:23.69

5

2196

Bryson Bassinger

10

27

107

17:44.54

1:27:55.48

0:24.77

6

2201

Ramon Rodriquez

11

(30)

(137)

17:48.70

1:45:44.18

0:28.93

7

2202

Payten Vidourek

9

(53)

(190)

18:18.18

2:04:02.36

0:58.41

 
Team - Robinson Finish Position - 4
Team Score (places): 126 Team Score (times): 1:27:11.47 Ave Time:17:26.29
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2182

Michael Fuentes

12

3

3

16:33.11

16:33.11

0:00.00

2

2185

Quenten Lasseter

12

6

9

16:56.68

33:29.79

0:23.57

3

2179

Johen Deleon

12

8

17

17:09.09

50:38.88

0:35.98

4

2183

Josh Gonzales

12

47

64

18:08.27

1:08:47.15

1:35.16

5

2181

Isaias Trey Fuentes

10

62

126

18:24.32

1:27:11.47

1:51.21

6

2180

Brandon Fathree

12

(68)

(194)

18:34.24

1:45:45.71

2:01.13

7

2184

Parker Herring

12

(97)

(291)

19:26.60

2:05:12.31

2:53.49

 
Team - Boerne Finish Position - 5
Team Score (places): 153 Team Score (times): 1:28:50.40 Ave Time:17:46.08
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2078

Marty Luevano

7

7

16:59.14

16:59.14

0:00.00

2

2077

Arin Kleiner

23

30

17:39.38

34:38.52

0:40.24

3

2074

Jesse Everett

36

66

17:58.82

52:37.34

0:59.68

4

2076

Rein Kelly

39

105

18:02.16

1:10:39.50

1:03.02

5

2075

Steve Keenan

48

153

18:10.90

1:28:50.40

1:11.76

6

2080

Fernando Venegas

(75)

(228)

18:50.27

1:47:40.67

1:51.13

7

2079

Carson Russell

(84)

(312)

19:09.22

2:06:49.89

2:10.08

 
Team - Andrews Finish Position - 6
Team Score (places): 171 Team Score (times): 1:29:14.92 Ave Time:17:50.98
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2059

Jacob Chapman

12

9

9

17:13.58

17:13.58

0:00.00

2

2058

Christian Arzabala

11

21

30

17:36.46

34:50.04

0:22.88

3

2061

Alvaro Hernandez

10

31

61

17:48.72

52:38.76

0:35.14

4

2062

Marcus Hernandez

11

52

113

18:15.78

1:10:54.54

1:02.20

5

2063

Gustavo Vega

11

58

171

18:20.38

1:29:14.92

1:06.80

6

2057

Saul Aranda

12

(63)

(234)

18:24.54

1:47:39.46

1:10.96

7

2060

Joaquin Garcia

11

(73)

(307)

18:45.32

2:06:24.78

1:31.74

 
Team - La Vernia Finish Position - 7
Team Score (places): 183 Team Score (times): 1:29:17.33 Ave Time:17:51.47
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2130

Gage Brandt

12

10

10

17:14.00

17:14.00

0:00.00

2

2136

Aubrey Stewart

11

11

21

17:14.49

34:28.49

0:00.49

3

2133

Tate Gregory

11

37

58

18:01.79

52:30.28

0:47.79

4

2131

Landon Collins

9

60

118

18:21.77

1:10:52.05

1:07.77

5

2132

Bobby Gonzalez

11

65

183

18:25.28

1:29:17.33

1:11.28

6

2134

Joshua Krueger

10

(82)

(265)

19:06.95

1:48:24.28

1:52.95

7

2135

Ryel Leija

10

(89)

(354)

19:14.18

2:07:38.46

2:00.18

 
Team - Hidalgo Early College Finish Position - 8
Team Score (places): 188 Team Score (times): 1:29:15.80 Ave Time:17:51.16
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2109

Moises Campos

12

4

4

16:45.44

16:45.44

0:00.00

2

2110

Jesus Guerrero

11

28

32

17:46.84

34:32.28

1:01.40

3

2111

Ricardo Martinez

10

42

74

18:05.10

52:37.38

1:19.66

4

2112

Luis Mata

11

50

124

18:13.82

1:10:51.20

1:28.38

5

2113

Francisco Najera

10

64

188

18:24.60

1:29:15.80

1:39.16

6

2115

Anthony Williams

11

(71)

(259)

18:43.89

1:47:59.69

1:58.45

7

2114

Kevin Salas

11

(90)

(349)

19:15.12

2:07:14.81

2:29.68

 
Team - Bandera Finish Position - 9
Team Score (places): 210 Team Score (times): 1:29:29.59 Ave Time:17:53.92
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2072

Seva Nix

12

2

2

16:32.08

16:32.08

0:00.00

2

2066

Jarred Elizondo

12

35

37

17:55.92

34:28.00

1:23.84

3

2071

Ben Lopez

12

40

77

18:03.16

52:31.16

1:31.08

4

2069

Casey Harp

10

66

143

18:28.06

1:10:59.22

1:55.98

5

2068

Michael Gonzalez

10

67

210

18:30.37

1:29:29.59

1:58.29

6

2067

Jose Gonzalez

11

(72)

(282)

18:44.65

1:48:14.24

2:12.57

7

2070

Aidan Keane

11

(87)

(369)

19:13.12

2:07:27.36

2:41.04

 
Team - Perryton Finish Position - 10
Team Score (places): 305 Team Score (times): 1:32:39.57 Ave Time:18:31.91
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2163

Francisco Borunda

12

25

25

17:43.06

17:43.06

0:00.00

2

2168

Gerardo Tarango

11

51

76

18:14.18

35:57.24

0:31.12

3

2166

Alejandro Garcia

10

55

131

18:18.91

54:16.15

0:35.85

4

2162

Adrian Andrade

11

80

211

19:01.87

1:13:18.02

1:18.81

5

2167

Idahir Lopez

12

94

305

19:21.55

1:32:39.57

1:38.49

6

2164

Gustavo Enriquez

11

(96)

(401)

19:26.15

1:52:05.72

1:43.09

7

2165

Aaron Fraire

11

(104)

(505)

19:40.52

2:11:46.24

1:57.46

 
Team - Princeton Finish Position - 11
Team Score (places): 330 Team Score (times): 1:33:24.77 Ave Time:18:40.95
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2175

Nathan Roets

10

29

29

17:48.12

17:48.12

0:00.00

2

2176

Cody Walker

12

44

73

18:05.49

35:53.61

0:17.37

3

2171

Douglas Glover

11

81

154

19:03.93

54:57.54

1:15.81

4

2174

Julian Martinez

10

85

239

19:10.34

1:14:07.88

1:22.22

5

2170

Lucas Delgado

10

91

330

19:16.89

1:33:24.77

1:28.77

6

2172

Quinlan Marchand

(107)

(437)

20:15.83

1:53:40.60

2:27.71

7

2173

Abraham Marquez

11

(111)

(548)

20:58.23

2:14:38.83

3:10.11

 
Team - Kaufman Finish Position - 12
Team Score (places): 341 Team Score (times): 1:33:20.25 Ave Time:18:40.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2124

Sebastian Gonzales

10

57

57

18:20.00

18:20.00

0:00.00

2

2125

Spencer Kieth

9

59

116

18:20.46

36:40.46

0:00.46

3

2127

Jesus Leja

10

70

186

18:42.02

55:22.48

0:22.02

4

2126

Tyler Kotwitz

11

77

263

18:57.21

1:14:19.69

0:37.21

5

2128

Noah McBride

10

78

341

19:00.56

1:33:20.25

0:40.56

6

2129

Patrick Mitchell

10

(93)

(434)

19:19.86

1:52:40.11

0:59.86

7

2123

Justin Dees

12

(100)

(534)

19:29.19

2:12:09.30

1:09.19

 
Team - Huffman Hargrave Finish Position - 13
Team Score (places): 342 Team Score (times): 1:33:31.96 Ave Time:18:42.39
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2121

Rannon Terry

12

41

41

18:03.61

18:03.61

0:00.00

2

2119

Donald Kelly

12

46

87

18:06.83

36:10.44

0:03.22

3

2117

Luke Cowen

9

74

161

18:46.02

54:56.46

0:42.41

4

2120

Garrett Kelly

9

86

247

19:11.20

1:14:07.66

1:07.59

5

2122

Dustin Worley

10

95

342

19:24.30

1:33:31.96

1:20.69

6

2118

John Easter

12

(101)

(443)

19:31.19

1:53:03.15

1:27.58

7

2116

Nicholas Click

12

(105)

(548)

19:45.73

2:12:48.88

1:42.12

 
Team - Clint Finish Position - 14
Team Score (places): 353 Team Score (times): 1:33:52.13 Ave Time:18:46.43
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2099

Isaac Sanchez

12

32

32

17:50.05

17:50.05

0:00.00

2

2095

Dorian Carrasco

12

61

93

18:23.13

36:13.18

0:33.08

3

2096

Joe Cruz

12

79

172

19:01.78

55:14.96

1:11.73

4

2100

Walter Slosar

9

83

255

19:08.45

1:14:23.41

1:18.40

5

2098

Sebastian Munoz

9

98

353

19:28.72

1:33:52.13

1:38.67

6

2094

Josue Bustillos

9

(103)

(456)

19:36.34

1:53:28.47

1:46.29

7

2097

Aaron Escobar

12

(108)

(564)

20:21.28

2:13:49.75

2:31.23

 
Team - Melissa Finish Position - 15
Team Score (places): 354 Team Score (times): 1:33:40.25 Ave Time:18:44.05
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2153

Elijah MacKey

11

45

45

18:06.00

18:06.00

0:00.00

2

2151

Jack Clemans

11

49

94

18:12.08

36:18.08

0:06.08

3

2156

Zack Weaver

11

69

163

18:34.86

54:52.94

0:28.86

4

2155

Jackson Scribner

9

92

255

19:18.33

1:14:11.27

1:12.33

5

2150

Blake Chaloupka

9

99

354

19:28.98

1:33:40.25

1:22.98

6

2154

Dain Miller

10

(106)

(460)

19:55.75

1:53:36.00

1:49.75

7

2152

Haggai Dillashaw

10

(109)

(569)

20:26.92

2:14:02.92

2:20.92

 
Team - Center Finish Position - 16
Team Score (places): 355 Team Score (times): 1:33:53.55 Ave Time:18:46.71
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2085

Giovani Angel

12

33

33

17:51.21

17:51.21

0:00.00

2

2086

Antonio Chavez

56

89

18:19.64

36:10.85

0:28.43

3

2089

Juan Ramirez

11

76

165

18:55.21

55:06.06

1:04.00

4

2088

Arnol Escobedo

12

88

253

19:14.00

1:14:20.06

1:22.79

5

2091

Ruben Soto

11

102

355

19:33.49

1:33:53.55

1:42.28

6

2087

Daniel Chavez

10

(110)

(465)

20:29.75

1:54:23.30

2:38.54

7

2090

Martin Soto

10

(112)

(577)

22:06.39

2:16:29.69

4:15.18

 
Team - Alvarado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2818

Justin Domangue

12

Less Than 5

 

16:27.62

16:27.62

0:00.00

 
Team - Bridge City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2081

Isaiah Maldonado

10

Less Than 5

 

18:45.11

18:45.11

0:00.00

 
Team - Gainesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2106

Jose Chombo-Martinez

11

Less Than 5

 

19:04.57

19:04.57

0:00.00

 
Team - Gatesville Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2107

Rhett Gore

11

Less Than 5

 

18:26.25

18:26.25

0:00.00

 
Team - Levelland Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2138

Isaac Vargas

11

Less Than 5

 

17:07.39

17:07.39

0:00.00

2

2137

Mateo Gonzalez

12

Less Than 5

 

18:48.29

35:55.68

1:40.90

 
Team - Lytle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2148

Joshua Gamboa

10

Less Than 5

 

18:29.22

18:29.22

0:00.00

 
Team - Midlothian Heritage Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2158

Kyle Penwarden

9

Less Than 5

 

18:16.36

18:16.36

0:00.00

 
Team - Pleasanton Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2169

Chris Hernandez

11

Less Than 5

 

18:34.26

18:34.26

0:00.00

 
Team - Van Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2206

Jacob Carter

12

Less Than 5

 

17:40.76

17:40.76

0:00.00

 
Team - Argyle Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2064

Ben Splain

11

Less Than 5

 

18:38.93

18:38.93

0:00.00

 
Team - Atlanta Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2065

Nick Bergt

12

Less Than 5

 

18:26.41

18:26.41

0:00.00

 
Team - Bay City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2073

Joseph Colesio

12

Less Than 5

 

18:04.39

18:04.39

0:00.00

 
Team - Bridgeport Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2082

Eric Aguilar

10

Less Than 5

 

18:10.33

18:10.33

0:00.00

2

2084

Salvador Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

18:18.06

36:28.39

0:07.73

3

2083

Manuel Garcia

10

Less Than 5

 

18:25.78

54:54.17

0:15.45

 
Team - China Spring Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2092

Seth Davison

11

Less Than 5

 

17:08.96

17:08.96

0:00.00

2

2093

Bryce Girard

10

Less Than 5

 

18:49.90

35:58.86

1:40.94

 
Team - Crystal City Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2101

Jesus Martinez

12

Less Than 5

 

17:35.73

17:35.73

0:00.00

 
Team - Dallas Madison Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2102

D'Andre Luke

12

Less Than 5

 

18:51.47

18:51.47

0:00.00

 
Team - Diboll Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2103

Caleb Stewart

12

Less Than 5

 

18:26.56

18:26.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Fabens Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2104

Edgar Hernandez

12

Less Than 5

 

19:36.37

19:36.37

0:00.00

 
Team - Ferris Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2105

Jesus Moreno

12

Less Than 5

 

18:45.55

18:45.55

0:00.00

 
Team - Giddings Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2108

Leo Michel

12

Less Than 5

 

17:18.48

17:18.48

0:00.00

 
Team - Longview Spring Hill Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2139

Kase White

12

Less Than 5

 

16:55.13

16:55.13

0:00.00

 
Team - Lorena Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2140

Isaac Gallegos

11

Less Than 5

 

17:54.56

17:54.56

0:00.00

 
Team - Mabank Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2149

Harman Beyer

11

Less Than 5

 

18:03.01

18:03.01

0:00.00

 
Team - Midland Greenwood Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2157

Exalander Magallan

11

Less Than 5

 

18:31.43

18:31.43

0:00.00

 
Team - Orange Little Cypress Mauricev Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2159

Eli Peveto

9

Less Than 5

 

17:59.98

17:59.98

0:00.00

 
Team - Palestine Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2160

Chris Rangel

12

Less Than 5

 

18:17.24

18:17.24

0:00.00

2

2161

Manny Romero

11

Less Than 5

 

18:24.15

36:41.39

0:06.91

 
Team - Progreso Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2177

Everardo Esparza

10

Less Than 5

 

17:42.79

17:42.79

0:00.00

 
Team - River Oaks Castleberry Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2178

Eduardo Trevizo

12

Less Than 5

 

16:40.34

16:40.34

0:00.00

 
Team - Robstown Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2187

Kristopher Mungia

12

Less Than 5

 

17:51.64

17:51.64

0:00.00

2

2186

Eugene Garza

11

Less Than 5

 

17:54.01

35:45.65

0:02.37

 
Team - Salado Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2188

Preston Kimbrough

12

Less Than 5

 

17:34.87

17:34.87

0:00.00

 
Team - Sealy Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2203

Colton Gajewski

11

Less Than 5

 

16:47.77

16:47.77

0:00.00

 
Team - Uplift North HIlls Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2204

Reza Mohideen

11

Less Than 5

 

17:42.24

17:42.24

0:00.00

2

2205

Tanaka Tava

11

Less Than 5

 

18:39.92

36:22.16

0:57.68

 
Team - Wimberley Finish Position - Inc.
Team Score (places): Inc. Team Score (times):
 

Bib No

Name

Year

O'All Place

Cum Place

Time

Cum Time

Time Back

1

2207

Craig Huey

10

Less Than 5

 

18:14.90

18:14.90

0:00.00